SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     England: Premier League (1)
21:00FT Brighton (13) 1 - 0 West Ham (15) 1 - 0 
     Spain: Primera Division (1)
21:00FT Athletic Club (17) 1 - 3 Real Sociedad (9) 1 - 1
     Belgium: Jupiler Pro League (1)
20:30FT Cercle Brugge (9) 2 - 1 Charleroi (10) 1 - 1
     France: Ligue 1 (1)
20:45FT Toulouse (8) 1 - 1 Nice (12) 0 - 1
     Germany: Bundesliga (1)
20:30FT Werder Bremen (3) 2 - 0 VfL Wolfsburg (9) 1 - 0
     Italy: Serie A (1)
20:30FT Torino (12) 3 - 2 Frosinone (19) 1 - 0
     Netherlands: Eredivisie (1)
20:00FT Utrecht (12) 2 - 1 NAC Breda (18) 1 - 0
     Portugal: Primeira Liga (3)
16:30FT Tondela (16) 1 - 1 Nacional (17) 0 - 0
19:00FT Santa Clara (6) 1 - 0 Chaves (14) 0 - 0
21:30FT Feirense (9) 0 - 0 Belenenses (12) 0 - 0
     Algeria: Ligue 1 (6)
17:00FT Hussein Dey (3) 2 - 1 Paradou AC (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Tadjenant (14) 1 - 2 MO Bejaia (7) 1 - 0 
18:00FT CS Constantine (6) 1 - 1 CR Belouizdad (16) 1 - 0 
18:45FT Bordj BOU Arreridj (8) 2 - 0 AS AIN Mlila (10) 0 - 0 
18:45FT JS Kabylie (1) 1 - 1 Olympique Medea (12) 0 - 0 
20:00FT JS Saoura (5) 3 - 0 USM Bel Abbes (15) 1 - 0 
     Algeria: Ligue 2 (1)
17:00FT Mostaganem (6) 1 - 1 RC Kouba (14) 1 - 1 
     Argentina: Primera B Nacional (1)
21:30FT Deportivo Moron (19) 1 - 0 Agropecuario (9) 0 - 0 
     Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana (1)
20:30FT El Porvenir (13) 0 - 0 Sportivo Italiano (4) 0 - 0 
     Austria: Erste Liga (7)
19:10FT Austria Vienna (Am) (10) 1 - 2 WSG Wattens (1) 0 - 1
19:10FT FC Liefering (5) 1 - 2 SV Lafnitz (7) 0 - 0
19:10FT SV Kapfenberg (4) 3 - 1 Austria Klagenfurt (14) 0 - 1
19:10FT Ried (3) 1 - 0 Wacker Innsbruck (Am) (12) 1 - 0
19:10FT SK Vorwarts Steyr (16) 1 - 5 Austria Lustenau (6) 1 - 2
19:10FT SKU Amstetten (11) 2 - 3 SC Wiener Neustadt (8) 1 - 1
19:10FT SV Horn (15) 1 - 3 Floridsdorfer AC (9) 1 - 1
     Austria: Regionalliga East (4)
19:00FT Rapid Vienna (Am) (4) 1 - 1 Leobendorf (3) 1 - 1 
19:00FT SC-ESV Parndorf (13) 2 - 1 Wiener Sportklub (5) 1 - 0 
19:00FT SKN ST. Polten (Am) (9) 2 - 1 Stadlau (15) 1 - 1 
19:30FT SC Mannsdorf (11) 2 - 0 FC Karabakh (2) 1 - 0 
     Austria: Regionalliga Central (5)
19:00FT FC Gleisdorf 09 (4) 3 - 0 Gleichenberg (9) 0 - 0 
19:00FT SC Weiz (11) 2 - 4 Deutschlandsberger (2) 0 - 2 
19:00FT SV Allerheiligen (8) 2 - 0 Atsv Stadl-Paura (3) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Union VB Vocklamarkt (7) 4 - 1 Sturm Graz (Am) (5) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Volkermarkt (15) 0 - 1 SV Lendorf (16) 0 - 1 
     Austria: Regionalliga West (2)
19:00FT SV Seekirchen (7) 5 - 4 TSV St. Johann (8) 3 - 0 
19:00FT SV Wals Grunau (15) 2 - 2 FC Pinzgau (14) 0 - 0 
     Azerbaijan: Premier League (3)
16:00FT Zira (7) 1 - 0 Qabala (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Sabail (5) 2 - 0 Sumqayit (3) 2 - 0 
18:15FT Neftchi Baku (1) 2 - 0 Sabah FK (4) 1 - 0 
     Bahrain: Premier League (3)
15:45FT Budaiya (10) 0 - 1 Al Hala (7) 0 - 0 
15:45FT Manama Club (4) 1 - 1 East Riffa Club (1) 0 - 1 
18:45FT Al Shabab Manama (5) 0 - 4 Riffa SC (3) 0 - 0 
     Belarus: Vyscha Liga (2)
15:00FT Torpedo Minsk (14) 1 - 0 FC Minsk (11) 1 - 0
18:00FT Gorodeya (12) 1 - 1 Fc Luch Minsk (15) 1 - 1
     Bulgaria: A PFG (1)
19:00FT Cherno More Varna (7) 4 - 2 Vereya Stara Zagora (14) 2 - 0 
     Burkina Faso: 1ère Division (2)
17:30FT AS Police (12) 2 - 1 Asec-k (14)  
19:45 Etoile Filante (10) -:- Douanes (11)   
     China: Super League (2)
13:35FT Beijing Renhe (6) 1 - 0 Henan Jianye FC (15) 0 - 0
13:35FT Shandong Luneng (3) 3 - 2 Tianjin Songjiang (13) 2 - 1
     Croatia: Prva Hnl (1)
18:00FT Inter Zapresic (8) 2 - 1 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (3) 1 - 1
     Croatia: Druga Hnl (2)
15:30FT Kustosija (7) 0 - 1 Nk Osijek Ii (4) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Sesvete (10) 3 - 0 Solin (13) 1 - 0 
     Cyprus: Division 2 (1)
18:00FT Ethnikos Achnas (3) 0 - 0 Aris Limassol (6) 0 - 0 
     Cyprus: Division 3 (1)
17:00FT Ethnikos Assias (14) 2 - 1 Pegia 2014 (16) 0 - 0 
     Czech Republic: Gambrinus Liga (1)
18:00FT Zlin (5) 0 - 1 Slovan Liberec (7) 0 - 0
     Czech Republic: Druha Liga (3)
17:00FT Vitkovice (6) 1 - 0 Vlasim (12) 1 - 0
18:00FT Vysocina Jihlava (1) 2 - 0 MFK Chrudim (13) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Znojmo (10) 0 - 1 Brno (8) 0 - 1 
     Denmark: Superligaen (1)
19:00FT Sonderjyske (9) 3 - 0 Vejle (12) 0 - 0
     Denmark: Viasat Divisionen (1)
18:00FT Viborg (1) 3 - 1 HB Koge (2) 0 - 1
     Denmark: 2. Division - Pool 1 (1)
19:30FT Kolding FC (1) 3 - 1 Jammerbugt FC (2) 1 - 0 
     Egypt: Premier League (2)
15:00FT El Dakhleya (10) 1 - 2 Nogoom El Mostakbal Fc (15) 0 - 1 
18:00FT El Entag EL Harby (2) 2 - 2 Enppi (11) 2 - 1 
     Europe (UEFA): U19 Championship Women - Qualifying Round (10)
10:00FT Iceland U19 W (2) 4 - 0 Armenia U19 W (4) 1 - 0 
11:30FT Russia U19 W (2) 3 - 0 Montenegro U19 W (4) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Ireland U19 W (1) 3 - 0 Faroe Islands U19 W (3) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Belgium U19 W (1) 3 - 1 Wales U19 W (3) 3 - 1 
15:00FT Czech Republic U19 W (2) 7 - 0 Georgia U19 W (4) 5 - 0 
15:00FT Germany U19 W (1) 21 - 0 Estonia U19 W (4) 10 - 0 
15:00FT Norway U19 W (1) 10 - 0 Bosnia & Herzegovina U19 W (3) 4 - 0 
17:00FT Ukraine U19 W (2) 2 - 0 Lithuania U19 W (4) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Austria U19 W (1) 3 - 1 Latvia U19 W (3) 2 - 1 
20:00FT Northern Ireland U19 W (2) 0 - 0 Kosovo U19 W (3) 0 - 0 
     France: Ligue 2 (8)
20:00FT Chateauroux (16) 0 - 3 Estac Troyes (11) 0 - 1
20:00FT Gazelec FC Ajaccio (12) 0 - 2 Orleans (9) 0 - 1
20:00FT Grenoble (6) 1 - 0 Clermont Foot (10) 1 - 0
20:00FT Le Havre (7) 2 - 3 Beziers (13) 1 - 2
20:00FT Lorient (3) 4 - 1 Nancy (20) 2 - 0
20:00FT Niort (5) 1 - 0 Paris FC (8) 1 - 0
20:00FT RED Star FC 93 (19) 2 - 0 Ajaccio (17) 1 - 0
20:00FT Valenciennes (14) 1 - 3 Stade Brestois 29 (1) 1 - 1
     France: National (7)
20:00FT Cholet (8) 1 - 1 Entente S ST Gratien (14) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Concarneau (9) 0 - 0 Tours (11) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Drancy (17) 1 - 0 Avranches (10) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Laval (1) 2 - 0 Chambly Thelle FC (4) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Lyon Duchere (3) 1 - 1 Marignane (13) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Quevilly (7) 2 - 0 PAU (16) 2 - 0 
20:00FT Rodez (5) 1 - 1 Villefranche (12) 0 - 1 
     Georgia: Erovnuli Liga (1)
14:00FT Kolkheti Poti (10) 0 - 1 Chikhura Sachkhere (4) 0 - 1 
     Georgia: Erovnuli Liga 2 (1)
16:00FT Dinamo Batumi (1) 2 - 0 Merani Martvili (7) 1 - 0 
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga (2)
18:30FT SV Darmstadt 98 (14) 1 - 2 Hamburger SV (3) 0 - 2
18:30FT VfL BOCHUM (7) 1 - 0 Arminia Bielefeld (12) 1 - 0
     Germany: 3. Liga (1)
19:00FT Hansa Rostock (9) 1 - 0 Karlsruher SC (4) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Regionalliga Süd/Südwest (1)
19:00FT FSV Frankfurt (10) 0 - 0 FSV Mainz 05 II (12) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Regionalliga West (1)
19:00FT FC Viktoria Koln (1) 6 - 1 Herkenrath (17) 3 - 0 
     Germany: Regionalliga Bayern (3)
19:00FT SV Heimstetten (13) 0 - 4 Bayern Munich II (1) 0 - 3 
19:00FT TSV Buchbach (10) 0 - 1 FV Illertissen (14) 0 - 0 
19:30FT FC Memmingen (6) 1 - 1 FC Ingolstadt 04 II (8) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Süd (1)
19:00FT VFC Plauen (5) 6 - 1 Hohenstein-Ernstthal (11) 2 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Hamburg (3)
19:30FT SC Victoria Hamburg (10) 3 - 3 TSV Sasel (3) 0 - 0 
19:30FT TuS Osdorf (6) 3 - 3 Wandsbeker Concordia (11) 2 - 0 
20:00FT FC Suederelbe (8) 2 - 4 SV Curslack-Neuengamme (12) 1 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Bremen (2)
19:30FT Brinkumer SV (9) 4 - 0 OSC Bremerhaven (15) 0 - 0 
19:30FT FC Oberneuland (2) 3 - 1 BTS Neustadt (16) 1 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen (1)
20:00FT BV Cloppenburg (12) 2 - 5 Spelle-Venhaus (15) 2 - 3 
     Gibraltar: Premier Division (1)
20:30FT Lions Gibraltar (10) 0 - 2 Europa FC (3) 0 - 1 
     Hong Kong: Premier League (1)
14:00FT Hong Kong Pegasus (4) 4 - 0 Lee Man FC (8) 1 - 0 
     India: Super League (1)
16:05FT Kerala Blasters (3) 1 - 1 Mumbai City (8) 1 - 0
     Indonesia: Super League (1)
13:30FT Persela Lamongan (9) 1 - 1 Psis Semarang (16) 0 - 0 
     Iraq: Premier League (3)
14:30FT Al Hedood (19) 0 - 1 Naft Al Janoob (5) 0 - 1 
16:45FT Al Shorta (8) 0 - 0 Al Talaba (14) 0 - 0 
16:45FT Erbil (9) 1 - 1 Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya (11) 1 - 0 
     Israel: Liga Leumit (5)
15:00FT Beitar Tel Aviv (8) 1 - 1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion (10) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Hap. Nazareth-Illit (3) 3 - 1 Hapoel Petah Tikva (15) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Hapoel Bney Lod FC (12) 1 - 2 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth (7) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Hapoel Katamon (1) 1 - 0 Hapoel Afula (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Hapoel R. H. I. Nir (11) 1 - 2 Sektzya Ness Ziona (4) 1 - 2 
     Italy: Serie B (1)
21:00FT Verona (2) 0 - 2 Lecce (3) 0 - 1 
     Kuwait: Premier League (2)
17:00FT Al Tadhamon (10) 0 - 1 Al Salmiyah (3) 0 - 0 
19:20FT Kazma (4) 1 - 2 Al Qadsia (2) 0 - 1 
     Lebanon: Premier League (2)
15:00FT AL Ansar (5) 1 - 1 Safa (12)  
15:00FT Racing Beirut (6) 2 - 1 Shabab Al Ghazieh (9)  
     Lithuania: 1 Lyga (1)
19:00FT Stumbras Kaunas B (9) 5 - 3 Kupiskis (13) 4 - 2 
     Lithuania: A Lyga (1)
15:00FT Zalgiris Kaunas (5) 2 - 0 Palanga (7) 1 - 0 
     Malta: Premier League (3)
18:00FT Pieta Hotspurs (12) 3 - 1 Mosta FC (9) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Valletta FC (3) 4 - 1 Balzan FC (4) 1 - 1 
20:15FT Hamrun Spartans (7) 0 - 0 Sliema Wanderers (2) 0 - 0 
     Malta: Division 1 (2)
19:00FT San Gwann FC (14) 0 - 1 Zejtun Corinthians Fc (7) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Zebbug Rangers (8) 1 - 1 Naxxar Lions (11) 1 - 0 
     Netherlands: Eerste Divisie (10)
20:00FT Almere City FC (2) 1 - 0 NEC Nijmegen (5) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Dordrecht (20) 3 - 1 Cambuur (6) 1 - 0
20:00FT FC Eindhoven (18) 1 - 1 Twente (3) 0 - 0
20:00FT FC OSS (8) 2 - 1 Jong Utrecht (16) 1 - 0
20:00FT GO Ahead Eagles (1) 2 - 2 Sparta Rotterdam (4) 1 - 0
20:00FT Jong Ajax (10) 3 - 0 Telstar (12) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Jong AZ (15) 2 - 2 Helmond Sport (17) 1 - 1 
20:00FT MVV (9) 0 - 3 Den Bosch (11) 0 - 2
20:00FT Roda (7) 2 - 3 Jong PSV (13) 2 - 1
20:00FT FC Volendam (19) 1 - 0 Waalwijk (14) 1 - 0
     Northern Ireland: Nifl Premiership (2)
20:45FT Ards (11) 0 - 1 Institute FC (8) 0 - 0 
20:45FT Crusaders FC (3) 3 - 2 Cliftonville FC (7) 1 - 1 
     Norway: 3. Division - Group 6 (1)
15:30FT Stalkameratene (13) 0 - 2 Finnsnes (8)  
     Pakistan: Premier League (2)
16:30FT Sui Southern Gas Company (12) 0 - 0 National Bank (9) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Pakistan Army (4) 2 - 2 Pakistan Air Force (6) 1 - 1 
     Peru: Primera Division - Clausura (2)
00:45FT Academia Cantolao (5) 2 - 0 Sport Rosario (16) 0 - 0
03:00FT Universitario (13) 1 - 0 Sport Huancayo (9) 1 - 0
     Poland: Ekstraklasa (2)
18:00FT Miedz Legnica (12) 2 - 2 Piast Gliwice (5) 2 - 2
20:30FT Gornik Zabrze (14) 2 - 2 Lech Poznan (7) 1 - 0
     Poland: I Liga (1)
20:45FT Stal Mielec (12) 1 - 1 Odra Opole (9) 0 - 0 
     Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal - Group D (1)
17:00FT Praiense (2) 3 - 0 Moura (13) 3 - 0 
     Qatar: Stars League (2)
16:40FT Al-gharafa (7) 3 - 0 Al-arabi SC (6) 3 - 0 
18:50FT Qatar SC (9) 2 - 0 Al Kharaitiyat (12) 2 - 0 
     Rep. Of Ireland: Premier League (4)
20:45FT Bohemians (6) 1 - 3 Waterford United (4) 1 - 2 
20:45FT Dundalk (1) 1 - 1 St. Patricks Ath. (5) 0 - 0 
20:45FT Limerick FC (9) 0 - 1 Derry City (7) 0 - 1 
20:45FT Shamrock Rovers (3) 0 - 0 Cork City (2) 0 - 0  
     Romania: Liga I (1)
20:00FT Csms Iasi (9) 1 - 2 Viitorul Constanta (4) 1 - 2
     Romania: Liga Ii (2)
10:00FT CS Balotesti (17) 1 - 3 FC Clinceni (2) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Pandurii TG JIU (7) 1 - 2 Uta Arad (10) 0 - 0 
     Russia: Premier League (1)
18:30FT Arsenal Tula (12) 1 - 1 FC UFA (15) 0 - 1 
     Russia: PFL - West (2)
17:00FT Luki-Energiya (12) 2 - 2 Chertanovo Moscow 2 (13) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Dnepr Smolensk (11) 1 - 1 Torpedo Vladimir (3) 1 - 1 
     Russia: PFL - Center (1)
12:00FT Khimki 2 (14) 0 - 0 FC Saturn Ramenskoye (12) 0 - 0 
     Russia: PFL - South (7)
13:30FT Legion (8) 2 - 0 SKA Rostov (11) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Akademiya Futbola (15) 0 - 2 Spartak Vladikavkaz (10) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Spartak Nalchik (7) 2 - 3 Biolog-novokubansk (6) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Krasnodar 3 (13) 5 - 1 Dinamo-gts Stavropol (14) 3 - 0 
16:30FT Volgar Astrakhan (4) 1 - 1 FC Chayka (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Chernomorets Novorossiysk (5) 1 - 0 Angusht (12) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Urozhay Krasnodar (1) 2 - 0 Druzhba Maykop (3) 0 - 0 
     Russia: PFL - Ural-Povolzhye (1)
15:00FT Lada Tolyati (9) 0 - 0 Kamaz Chelny (3) 0 - 0 
     San Marino: Campionato (1)
21:15FT La Fiorita (4) 1 - 0 SP Domagnano (5) 1 - 0 
     Saudi Arabia: Pro League (4)
17:25FT Al Taawon (7) 1 - 1 Al-shabab Riyadh (5) 0 - 1 
17:45FT Ohod (15) 0 - 1 Al Baten (12) 0 - 0 
17:50FT Al-ahli Jeddah (2) 2 - 0 Al-faisaly FC (11) 2 - 0 
19:40FT Al-nassr Riyadh (1) 5 - 1 Al-hazm (10) 1 - 1 
     Senegal: Ligue 1 (7)
18:30Pst AS Douanes -:- ASEC Ndiambour  
18:30Pst ASC Jaraaf -:- Mbour Petite Cote  
18:30Pst La Linguere -:- Niarry Tally  
18:30Pst Sonacos -:- Generation Foot  
18:30Pst Stade De Mbour -:- AS Pikine  
18:30Pst Teungueth -:- Dakar Sacre Coeur  
18:30Pst US Goreenne -:- Casa Sport  
     Serbia: Super Liga (1)
18:00FT FK Partizan (2) 4 - 0 FK Vozdovac (12) 2 - 0 
     Serbia: Prva Liga (1)
15:00FT Teleoptik (8) 3 - 0 Fk Becej (13) 0 - 0 
     Slovakia: 2. Liga (2)
15:00FT Lokomotiva Kosice (14) 1 - 1 FK Pohronie (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT FK Poprad (6) 5 - 0 Slavoj Trebisov (13) 3 - 0 
     Slovenia: Prva Liga (1)
17:30FT Krsko (10) 0 - 0 Rudar Velenje (9) 0 - 0 
     South Africa: Premier Soccer League (1)
20:00FT Maritzburg Utd (14) 0 - 0 Cape Town City (15) 0 - 0 
     South Korea: WK League (4)
12:00FT Gumi Sportstoto W (4) 0 - 3 Red Angels W (1) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Gyeongju Khnp W (2) 4 - 1 Changnyeong Wfc W (8) 2 - 1 
12:00FT Hwacheon Kspo W (5) 1 - 0 Seoul Amazones W (6) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Suwon W (3) 3 - 0 Boeun Sangmu W (7) 3 - 0 
     South Korea: National League (2)
12:00FT Changwon City (7) 2 - 2 Gyeongju KHNP FC (1) 1 - 1 
12:00FT Gangneung City FC (4) 2 - 1 Daejeon Korail (6) 1 - 0 
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 15 (1)
20:30DEL CD Baztan (14) 1 - 0 CD Pamplona (12)   
     Sweden: Allsvenskan (1)
19:00FT Ostersunds FK (5) 3 - 0 Dalkurd FF (15) 2 - 0
     Sweden: Superettan (1)
19:00FT IK Brage (5) 0 - 0 Vasby United (3) 0 - 0 
     Sweden: Division 2 Norra Gotaland (1)
19:00FT IFK Uddevalla (10) 1 - 1 Vaenersborgs IF (12) 0 - 0 
     Sweden: Division 2 Sodra Svealand (1)
19:00FT IK Sleipner (12) 3 - 1 Vaermbols FC (6) 2 - 1 
     Switzerland: Challenge League (1)
20:00FT FC Schaffhausen (6) 1 - 0 Rapperswil (4) 1 - 0
     Syria: Premier League (7)
15:00FT Al-Sahel (3) 0 - 2 Tishreen (1) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Al Shorta (2) 3 - 2 Al-Ittihad Aleppo (4) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Al Taliya (7) 1 - 1 Al Majd (8) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Al-Wathba (9) 0 - 0 Al Karamah (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Herafio Halab (14) 1 - 4 Al Wahda (11) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Jableh SC (5) 0 - 1 Al Nawaeir (10) 0 - 0 
18:00Abd Hutteen SC (12) -:- Al Jaish (6)  
     Turkey: Super Lig (1)
19:00FT Kasimpasa (4) 3 - 1 Goztepe (9) 1 - 0
     Turkey: Tff 1. Lig (2)
18:00FT Altay (11) 0 - 1 Genclerbirligi (1) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Eskisehirspor (16) 0 - 3 Hatayspor (10) 0 - 1 
     Turkmenistan: Yokary Liga (2)
13:30FT FC Asgabat (6) 2 - 1 Kopetdag Asgabat (7)  
13:30FT Sagadam (4) 0 - 0 Merw (5)  
     UAE: Arabian Gulf League (4)
15:10FT Emirates Club (11) 1 - 3 Al-wahda SCC (3) 1 - 3
15:25FT Al-dhafra (14) 2 - 1 Al-wasl FC (6) 1 - 1
18:00FT Al-jazira (4) 1 - 1 Sharjah FC (1) 0 - 0
18:00FT Dibba Fujairah SC (10) 2 - 2 Al Ain FC (2) 1 - 1 
     Wales: Premier League (2)
20:45FT Caernarfon Town (6) 2 - 2 Bala Town (5) 1 - 1 
20:45FT Cefn Druids AFC (8) 1 - 0 Aberystwyth Town (9) 0 - 0 
     Wales: Division 1 (2)
20:30FT Afan Lido (10) 1 - 1 Goytre United (8)  
20:30FT Haverfordwest County AFC (2) 4 - 0 Ammanford AFC (11)  

Get live football scores from 05/10/2018 & the football fixtures from 05/10/2018 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 05/10/2018 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 05/10/2018 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2018

Livescore Data Services


advertisement