My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
     
14:30FT Brighton (14) 3 - 0 Tottenham (9) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Burnley (7) 1 - 0 Everton (18) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Liverpool (1) 2 - 1 Leicester (4) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Norwich (19) 1 - 5 Aston Villa (15) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Watford (20) 0 - 0 Sheffield Utd (13) 0 - 0 
19:30FT West Ham (8) 1 - 2 Crystal Palace (6) 0 - 0 
     
14:00FT Leganes (20) 1 - 2 Levante (10) 0 - 1
17:00FT Real Madrid (1) 4 - 2 Granada CF (4) 2 - 0
19:30FT Valencia (8) 2 - 1 Alaves (17) 1 - 0
22:00FT Osasuna (11) 2 - 1 Villarreal (9) 0 - 1
     
01:00FT Newells Old Boys (10) 0 - 0 Banfield (21) 0 - 0
03:10FT Atletico Tucuman (18) 2 - 1 Talleres Cordoba (6) 1 - 0
19:15FT Godoy Cruz (24) 2 - 4 Gimnasia L.P. (23) 1 - 2
19:20FT Argentinos Jrs (2) 2 - 1 Arsenal Sarandi (9) 1 - 1
21:30FT San Lorenzo (8) 1 - 4 Central Cordoba de Santiago (14) 0 - 1
23:45FT Estudiantes L.P. (16) 0 - 0 Huracan (20) 0 - 0
     
19:00FT AS Eupen (15) 0 - 2 KV Mechelen (6) 0 - 1
21:00FT Waasland-Beveren (14) 3 - 1 Oostende (12) 2 - 1
21:00FT Zulte Waregem (7) 6 - 0 Cercle Brugge (16) 2 - 0
21:30FT Kortrijk (11) 4 - 0 St. Truiden (10) 3 - 0
     
18:30FT Paris Saint Germain (1) 4 - 0 Angers (3) 2 - 0
21:00FT Dijon (19) 1 - 0 Strasbourg (17) 1 - 0
21:00FT Montpellier (7) 3 - 1 Monaco (16) 2 - 0
21:00FT Nantes (2) 1 - 0 Nice (9) 0 - 0
21:00FT Stade Brestois 29 (12) 2 - 0 Metz (20) 2 - 0
21:00FT Toulouse (18) 1 - 3 Bordeaux (4) 0 - 2
     
16:30FT Bayer Leverkusen (7) 1 - 1 RB Leipzig (5) 0 - 0
16:30FT Bayern Munich (3) 1 - 2 1899 Hoffenheim (12) 0 - 0
16:30FT SC Freiburg (4) 2 - 2 Borussia Dortmund (8) 0 - 1
16:30FT SC Paderborn 07 (18) 1 - 2 FSV Mainz 05 (13) 1 - 2
19:30FT FC Schalke 04 (6) 1 - 1 FC Koln (17) 0 - 0
     
19:30FT Heracles (7) 2 - 0 Emmen (15) 1 - 0
20:45FT Sparta Rotterdam (5) 2 - 1 Twente (11) 0 - 0
20:45FT Vitesse (4) 2 - 1 Utrecht (6) 1 - 1
21:45FT Heerenveen (8) 1 - 0 PEC Zwolle (14) 1 - 0
     
17:30FT Aves (18) 0 - 1 Tondela (5) 0 - 0
     
17:00FT Aberdeen (4) 1 - 1 Hibernian (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Heart of Midlothian (9) 0 - 1 Kilmarnock (7) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Motherwell (3) 2 - 0 St Mirren (11) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Ross County (5) 2 - 2 St Johnstone (12) 1 - 1 
     
23:00FT Sao Paulo (5) 2 - 1 Fortaleza EC (13) 1 - 1 
23:00FT Vasco DA Gama (14) 0 - 1 Santos (2) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Pogon Szczecin (1) 1 - 2 Rakow Czestochowa (12) 1 - 2
18:30FT Lech Poznan (5) 4 - 0 Wisla Krakow (13) 1 - 0
21:00FT Lechia Gdansk (3) 1 - 2 Zaglebie Lubin (10) 0 - 1
     
11:30FT FC UFA (6) 0 - 1 Akhmat Grozny (14) 0 - 1
14:00FT Orenburg (8) 2 - 0 Dinamo Moscow (15) 0 - 0
16:30FT Rubin (11) 2 - 1 Tambov (16) 2 - 0
19:00FT PFC Sochi (13) 0 - 2 Krylya Sovetov (10) 0 - 1
     
14:30FT GIF Sundsvall (14) 4 - 4 IFK Norrkoping (5) 3 - 0
17:00FT AIK Stockholm (4) 2 - 0 Orebro SK (9) 0 - 0
17:00FT Sirius (11) 2 - 1 Helsingborg (10) 1 - 0
     
20:00FT FC Thun (10) 0 - 2 FC Luzern (5) 0 - 0
20:00FT Neuchatel Xamax FC (9) 2 - 2 Servette FC (6) 0 - 2
     
18:00FT Flamurtari Vlore (10) 2 - 2 Tirana (5) 1 - 2 
18:00FT Partizani (6) 1 - 1 Teuta Durres (3) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Skenderbeu Korce (4) 2 - 0 Luftetari Gjirokaster (9) 0 - 0 
     
18:00FT NC Magra (9) 0 - 0 MC Alger (2) 0 - 0 
19:45FT MC Oran (3) 4 - 0 USM Alger (13) 2 - 0 
20:45FT ASO Chlef (16) 0 - 1 USM Bel Abbes (14) 0 - 1 
21:00FT US Biskra (6) 2 - 1 CS Constantine (8) 1 - 0 
     
17:00FT Amal Bou Saada (13) 2 - 1 USM El Harrach (16) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Arzew (5) 2 - 1 MO Bejaia (10)  
17:00FT ASM Oran (7) 3 - 1 JSM Skikda (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT RC Arba (11) 0 - 2 Olympique Medea (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT RC Relizane (3) 2 - 1 Tadjenant (4)  
19:00FT El Eulma (12) 2 - 0 Khroub (6) 1 - 0 
19:00FT JSM Bejaia (14) 2 - 0 Annaba (15) 1 - 0 
20:00FT WA Tlemcen (1) 1 - 0 MC Saida (9) 1 - 0 
     
17:00FT Primeiro de Maio (14) 1 - 1 Progresso Associacao (13) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Recreativo Da Caala (4) 1 - 1 Atletico Petroleos Luanda (10) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Sagrada Esperanca (12) 2 - 1 Sporting De Cabinda (7) 1 - 0 
17:30FT G.D. Interclube (3) 1 - 1 Onze Bravos (8) 0 - 1 
     
21:30FT Villa Dalmine (7) 1 - 2 Brown de Adrogue (12) 1 - 1 
23:00Pst Almagro (16) -:- Tigre (11)  
     
01:10FT Los Andes (4) 1 - 0 Sacachispas (18) 1 - 0 
17:00FT San Telmo (1) 3 - 1 Deportivo Armenio (12) 0 - 1 
21:30FT Comunicaciones (9) 0 - 3 UAI Urquiza (5) 0 - 1 
     
21:30FT Central Cordoba (12) 0 - 0 Deportivo Merlo (3) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Sportivo Italiano (8) 1 - 1 Canuelas (2) 0 - 0 
     
14:00FT FC Ararat-Armenia (3) 2 - 0 Alashkert (4) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Lori FC (5) 2 - 2 Pyunik Yerevan (7) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Banants Yerevan (8) 2 - 2 Shirak FC (2) 1 - 0 
     
15:00FT Pyunik II (8) 5 - 1 Lernayin A. (14)  
15:00FT West Armenia (1) 3 - 3 Van (2)  
     
18:00FT Admira Wacker (12) 3 - 1 WSG Wattens (9) 3 - 1
18:00FT Red Bull Salzburg (1) 6 - 0 SCR Altach (10) 3 - 0
18:00FT SV Mattersburg (8) 2 - 3 Rapid Vienna (4) 1 - 1
     
15:30FT Grazer AK (10) 2 - 3 Austria Vienna (Am) (15) 0 - 2
20:00FT SV Lafnitz (6) 1 - 1 FC Dornbirn 1913 (5) 0 - 0
     
16:00FT Wolfsberger AC II (11) 4 - 2 ATSV Stadl-Paura (16) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Union Gurten (5) 1 - 1 Deutschlandsberger (13) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Sturm Graz (Am) (4) 3 - 1 Atsv Wolfsberg (14) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT USK Anif (4) 1 - 5 FC Pinzgau (2) 1 - 1 
17:00FT SV Austria Salzburg (6) 7 - 0 SK Bischofshofen (10) 3 - 0 
     
17:00FT Wacker Innsbruck (Am) (10) 2 - 2 Telfs (3) 1 - 0 
17:30FT FC Kitzbuhel (7) 1 - 2 SV hall (6) 1 - 1 
     
16:00FT SCR Altach (Am) (2) 2 - 4 FC Langenegg (5) 2 - 3 
17:00FT RW Rankweil (10) 2 - 7 SC Bregenz (4) 1 - 4 
17:00FT VfB Hohenems (3) 1 - 1 Roefix Roethis (9) 0 - 1 
18:00FT FC Lauterach (7) 1 - 0 FC Wolfurt (6) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Sumqayit (6) 0 - 0 Keshla FC (2) 0 - 0 
18:15FT Neftchi Baku (3) 2 - 1 Sabail (4) 2 - 0 
     
15:00FT FC Slutsk (11) 0 - 3 Bate Borisov (3) 0 - 1
18:00FT Shakhter Soligorsk (2) 3 - 0 Torpedo Zhodino (5) 1 - 0
19:00Awd Torpedo Minsk (16) 0 - 3 Slavia Mozyr (9) 0 - 0 
20:45FT Neman (12) 0 - 1 Dinamo Brest (1) 0 - 0
     
18:00FT KVC Westerlo (2) 0 - 1 Virton (3) 0 - 0 
21:30FT OH Leuven (1) 2 - 3 Lokeren (6) 2 - 2 
     
21:00FT Deinze (1) 2 - 0 FCV Dender EH (15) 0 - 0 
21:00FT K.S.K. Heist (6) 1 - 1 La Louviere (8) 0 - 1 
21:00FT RFC Seraing (3) 5 - 3 Lierse Kempenzonen (16) 3 - 2 
21:00FT Thes Sport (2) 2 - 1 K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen (13) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Tubize (10) 1 - 2 Olympic Charleroi (4) 0 - 0 
     
16:30FT FK Sloga Simin Han (1) 3 - 0 Zvijezda (12) 0 - 0 
16:30FT NK Celik Zenica (7) 2 - 0 Siroki Brijeg (8) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Radnik Bijeljina (4) 3 - 2 Sloboda Tuzla (9) 2 - 2 
16:30FT Zrinjski (5) 0 - 0 FK Sarajevo (2) 0 - 0 
     
16:30FT Buducnost (13) 1 - 1 Olimpik Sarajevo (1) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Gorazde (2) 2 - 0 Nk Slaven Zivinice (11) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Hnk Capljina (4) 1 - 0 Travnik (8) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Igman Konjic (7) 1 - 0 Rudar Kakanj (5) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Jedinstvo Bihac (14) 3 - 1 Radnik Hadzici (15) 1 - 1 
16:30FT NK Metalleghe-BSI (12) 1 - 0 Gosk Gabela (3) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Zvijezda (9) 2 - 1 Orasje (16) 2 - 0 
     
16:30FT FK Jedinstvo Brcko (9) 0 - 1 Fk Podrinje (6) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Fk Tekstilac Derventa (8) 0 - 1 FK Krupa (1) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Slavija Sarajevo (5) 2 - 1 Modrica (4) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Zeljeznicar Banja Luka (7) 0 - 1 Rudar Prijedor (2) 0 - 1 
     
01:15FT Figueirense (20) 1 - 2 Oeste (14) 1 - 2 
03:30FT Sao Bento (19) 0 - 3 Bragantino (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Botafogo SP (7) 4 - 1 Ponte Preta (9) 3 - 0 
22:30FT Parana (5) 2 - 0 Coritiba (6) 2 - 0 
     
15:00FT Botev Vratsa (10) 3 - 0 Botev Plovdiv (13) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Etar Veliko Tarnovo (11) 0 - 5 Lokomotiv Plovdiv (2) 0 - 3 
20:00FT CSKA Sofia (4) 4 - 0 Vitosha Bistritsa (14) 3 - 0 
     
16:00FT Ludogorets II (12) 0 - 1 Litex (6) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Spartak Pleven (17) 0 - 1 Strumska Slava (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Montana (3) 5 - 1 Pomorie (16) 3 - 1 
17:00FT Spartak Varna (14) 0 - 0 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa (10) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Botev Galabovo (11) 1 - 2 Septemvri Sofia (2) 1 - 1 
     
16:00FT Botev Novi Pazar (12) 1 - 2 Kubrat (11) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Hitrino (9) 0 - 3 Dobrudzha 1919 (1) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Kaliakra (7) 1 - 4 Suvorovo (3) 1 - 2 
16:00Canc Shumen 2007 (8) -:- Lokomotiv Ruse  
16:00FT Svetkavitsa (6) 0 - 1 Septemvri Tervel (2) 0 - 1 
     
16:00FT Atletik Kuklen (11) 1 - 0 Svilengrad 1921 (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Dimitrovgrad (16) 2 - 1 Nesebar (14) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Gigant Saedinenie (7) 3 - 2 Borislav Parvomay (10) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Rozova Dolina (5) 5 - 0 Rodopa Smolyan (18) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Yambol 1915 (13) 3 - 0 Sokol Markovo (15) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Zagorets Nova Zagora (1) 4 - 1 Karnobat (17) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Sozopol (2) 2 - 0 Maritsa Plovdiv (4) 2 - 0 
     
16:00FT Belasitsa Petrich (8) 1 - 0 Vihren (3) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Kyustendil (4) 3 - 0 Rilski Sportist (15) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Minyor Pernik (1) 1 - 0 Botev Ihtiman (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi (10) 2 - 0 Perun Kresna (17) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Oborishte (6) 4 - 1 Marek (13) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Septemvri Simitli (2) 2 - 1 Bansko (11) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Sportist Svoge (5) 2 - 1 Pirin Razlog (14) 2 - 0 
     
18:30FT ASFA Yennenga (2) 1 - 0 AS Douanes (11)  
18:30FT Asfb (5) 1 - 2 RC Bobo Dioulasso (7)  
18:30FT Majestic (4) 2 - 0 AS Police (16)  
20:45Pst Usfa (9) -:- Salitas (12)  
     
02:30FT Huachipato (8) 1 - 2 Union La Calera (7) 1 - 0
18:00FT Antofagasta (13) 3 - 1 O'Higgins (6) 0 - 0
21:00FT Colo Colo (2) 3 - 2 Universidad de Chile (15) 0 - 1
23:30FT Universidad de Concepcion (16) 1 - 1 Union Espanola (9) 1 - 1
     
00:00FT San Luis (14) 0 - 3 D. La Serena (2)  
     
23:15FT Barranquilla (15) 1 - 1 Deportivo Pereira (5) 1 - 0 
23:15FT Orsomarso (16) 1 - 2 Cortulua (6) 1 - 2 
23:15FT Tigres FC (13) 1 - 1 Chico (3) 0 - 0 
23:15FT Valledupar (8) 1 - 1 Bogota FC (2) 1 - 1 
     
17:30Pst FC Nyuki (14) -:- OC Bukavu Dawa (16)  
17:30FT FC Renaissance (11) 1 - 0 CS Don Bosco (8)  
     
16:00FT HNK Hajduk Split (1) 2 - 0 NK Varazdin (10) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Dinamo Zagreb (2) 1 - 0 NK Slaven Belupo (8) 1 - 0 
20:00FT NK Osijek (3) 2 - 1 HNK Gorica (5) 0 - 0 
     
15:30FT Sibenik (1) 2 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb II (9) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Dubrava Zagreb (11) 0 - 2 Sesvete (2) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Dugopolje (10) 2 - 1 Hrvatski Dragovoljac (15) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Kustosija (16) 0 - 0 Medjimurje Cakovec (12) 0 - 0 
     
15:30FT A.O. Ayias Napas (1) 2 - 2 Ypsonas (7) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Omonia Aradippou (8) 0 - 0 Asil Lisis (2) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Omonoia Psevda (4) 3 - 2 Karmiotissa Polemidion (3) 1 - 0 
     
18:00FT Pafos FC (7) 2 - 1 Omonia (2) 0 - 0 
19:00Pst Apoel Nicosia (8) -:- Anorthosis (1)  
19:00FT Doxa Katokopias (11) 1 - 3 Paralimni (10) 1 - 2 
20:00FT Nea Salamis (9) 3 - 2 A.E.L. (6) 1 - 1 
     
17:30FT Banik Ostrava (4) 4 - 0 Zlin (15) 4 - 0
17:30FT FK Pribram (14) 0 - 0 Sigma Olomouc (8) 0 - 0
17:30FT Opava (16) 0 - 1 Teplice (9) 0 - 0
20:00FT Sparta Praha (7) 4 - 0 Karvina (12) 1 - 0
     
11:15FT Dukla Praha (2) 1 - 0 Prostejov (11) 1 - 0 
11:15FT MFK Chrudim (10) 1 - 4 Brno (5) 1 - 1 
11:15FT Trinec (6) 3 - 2 Vitkovice (14) 2 - 1 
14:10FT Hradec Kralove (4) 1 - 0 Pardubice (1) 1 - 0
17:00FT Lisen (9) 1 - 3 Usti nad Labem (8) 0 - 2 
     
17:00FT Hobro (11) 0 - 2 Aalborg (9) 0 - 1
     
14:15FT Hvidovre (9) 3 - 1 Naestved (11) 1 - 0
     
14:00FT Vanlose (2) 1 - 1 B93 (10) 0 - 1 
14:45FT FA 2000 (7) 2 - 0 Bronshoj BK (4) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Skovshoved IF (12) 0 - 4 Frem (6) 0 - 1 
     
13:00FT Jammerbugt FC (8) 0 - 0 VSK Aarhus (7) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Vejgaard B (11) 0 - 1 Dalum (6) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Aarhus Fremad (2) 1 - 3 AB Copenhagen (4) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Middelfart (1) 1 - 1 Ringkobing IF (12) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Naesby (10) 0 - 0 Brabrand (3) 0 - 0 
     
14:00FT Ballerup-Skovlunde (4) 5 - 3 IF Skjold Birkerod (8)  
14:00FT Ledoje-Smorum (2) 3 - 2 Herlev (10)  
14:00FT Tarnby FF (9) 1 - 4 Koege Nord FC (3)  
14:30FT Kfum Bk Roskilde (1) 3 - 1 BK Fremad Valby (5)  
15:00FT Taastrup FC (7) 1 - 3 Allerod (6)  
     
13:00FT Avedore (9) 2 - 4 Karlslunde If (4)  
14:00FT B 1908 (1) 1 - 1 Frederikssund IK (6)  
14:00FT GVI (5) 1 - 0 Greve (10)  
14:00FT KFUM (7) 4 - 0 BK Union (8)  
15:00FT Ishoej IF (3) 5 - 3 AB Tarnby (2)  
     
14:00FT Kolding FC B (10) 0 - 1 Tarup-Paarup (5)  
15:00FT Herning (3) 3 - 2 OKS (9)  
15:00FT Odder IGF (7) 2 - 7 Otterup (2)  
16:00FT varde IF (4) 1 - 3 Oure FA (1)  
     
14:00FT Viby (8) 3 - 1 IF Skjold Saeby (6)  
14:30FT Kjellerup (5) 4 - 3 IF Lyseng (2)  
15:00FT Norresundby (9) 1 - 1 Aarhus II (4)  
16:00FT FC Djursland (7) 2 - 2 VRI (10)  
     
14:00FT AGF U17 (8) 3 - 3 Randers Freja U17 (4)  
15:45FT SoenderjyskE U17 (13) 0 - 1 OB U17 (5)  
16:15FT Esbjerg U17 (6) 2 - 4 Silkeborg U17 (9)  
16:30FT FC Nordsjaelland U17 (3) 6 - 0 Vejle U17 (11)  
     
13:30FT SoenderjyskE U19 (13) 0 - 3 OB U19 (1)  
14:00FT Esbjerg U19 (12) 1 - 3 Silkeborg U19 (9)  
14:00FT FC Nordsjaelland U19 (5) 7 - 1 Vejle U19 (2)  
16:15FT AGF U19 (8) 0 - 0 Randers Freja U19 (11)  
     
13:00FT Herlufsholm W (4) 4 - 1 Sundby BK W (7)  
14:00FT FB W (8) 0 - 8 B93 W (1)  
14:00FT Osterbro IF W (2) 0 - 2 Damsoe W (6)  
     
16:00FT Aswan Sc (17) 1 - 5 Al Ahly (1) 0 - 2 
18:30FT El Entag El Harby (13) 0 - 1 El Mokawloon (3) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Wadi Degla (16) 0 - 1 Ismaily SC (6) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Al Masry (7) 0 - 1 Al Ittihad (5) 0 - 1 
     
14:30FT Fulham (7) 2 - 2 Charlton (10) 0 - 1
17:00FT Bristol City (6) 1 - 0 Reading (22) 1 - 0
17:00FT Derby (13) 2 - 0 Luton (18) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Huddersfield (21) 3 - 0 Hull City (16) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Millwall (15) 2 - 1 Leeds (5) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Nottingham Forest (2) 1 - 0 Brentford (17) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Preston (3) 5 - 1 Barnsley (23) 1 - 1 
17:00FT QPR (9) 4 - 2 Blackburn (14) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Sheffield Wednesday (8) 1 - 0 Wigan (19) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Swansea (4) 1 - 2 Stoke City (24) 1 - 1 
17:00FT West Brom (1) 4 - 2 Cardiff (11) 2 - 0 
     
17:00FT Accrington ST (19) 2 - 2 Oxford United (8) 0 - 1 
17:00FT AFC Wimbledon (20) 3 - 2 Rochdale (17) 3 - 0 
17:00Canc Bury 0 - 0 Bristol Rovers (4)  
17:00FT Doncaster (11) 1 - 2 Portsmouth (16) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Fleetwood Town (5) 0 - 1 Ipswich (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Gillingham (15) 3 - 1 Southend (22) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Lincoln (12) 2 - 0 Sunderland (9) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Milton Keynes Dons (18) 0 - 3 Burton Albion (14) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Rotherham (10) 4 - 0 Coventry (7) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Tranmere (21) 0 - 1 Shrewsbury (13) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Wycombe (2) 3 - 3 Peterborough (3) 0 - 2 
     
17:00FT Cambridge United (16) 2 - 2 Macclesfield (12) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Colchester (8) 3 - 1 Stevenage (23) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Forest Green (4) 3 - 1 Crawley Town (9) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Grimsby (10) 0 - 1 Mansfield Town (15) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Newport County (5) 1 - 0 Carlisle (20) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Northampton (18) 0 - 1 Leyton Orient (17) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Oldham (21) 1 - 1 Cheltenham (6) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Plymouth (11) 2 - 2 Scunthorpe (22) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Port Vale (13) 3 - 1 Morecambe (24) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Walsall (19) 0 - 3 Salford City (14) 0 - 1 
17:05FT Bradford (3) 2 - 1 Swindon Town (7) 0 - 0 
17:05FT Crewe (1) 1 - 1 Exeter City (2) 0 - 1 
     
17:00FT Boreham Wood (11) 1 - 0 Solihull Moors (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Bromley (2) 1 - 2 Barrow (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Chesterfield (22) 1 - 2 Eastleigh (13) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Chorley (23) 0 - 0 Aldershot Town (18) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Dagenham & Redbridge (12) 1 - 1 Barnet (10) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Dover (14) 2 - 2 Notts County (5) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Hartlepool (15) 2 - 1 Yeovil Town (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Maidenhead (16) 0 - 1 FC Halifax Town (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Sutton Utd (19) 0 - 0 Stockport (17) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Torquay (9) 2 - 1 AFC Fylde (21) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Woking (7) 1 - 1 Wrexham (20) 0 - 0 
19:20FT Harrogate Town (8) 2 - 0 Ebbsfleet United (24) 1 - 0
     
17:00Pst Ashton United (18) -:- Nantwich Town (8)  
17:00FT Bamber Bridge (19) 1 - 1 Witton Albion (13) 0 - 1 
17:00Pst Basford United (2) -:- Buxton (22)  
17:00FT Basford United (2) 4 - 3 Gainsborough (20) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Lancaster (3) 1 - 0 Matlock Town (4) 1 - 0 
17:00Pst Lancaster (3) -:- Whitby (7)  
17:00Pst Matlock Town (4) -:- Morpeth Town FC (14)  
17:00FT Mickleover Sports (5) 1 - 0 Scarborough (15) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Radcliffe Borough (16) 3 - 0 Hyde United (10) 1 - 0 
17:00FT South Shields (1) 3 - 0 Atherton Collieries (17) 2 - 0 
17:00Pst Stafford Rangers (21) -:- Gainsborough (20)  
17:00FT Stalybridge (12) 2 - 3 FC Utd of Manchester (9) 1 - 0 
17:00Pst Warrington Town (6) -:- Grantham Town (11)  
     
17:00FT AFC Rushden & Diamonds (9) 2 - 8 Bromsgrove Sporting (14) 2 - 3 
17:00Pst Barwell (15) -:- Peterborough Sports (13)  
17:00FT Biggleswade Town (6) 3 - 1 Redditch (20) 1 - 0 
17:00Pst Lowestoft Town (19) -:- Kings Langley (11)  
17:00FT Needham Market (16) 0 - 1 Banbury United (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT St Ives (18) 2 - 0 Nuneaton (8) 0 - 0 
17:00Pst Stourbridge (4) -:- Royston Town (10)  
17:00Pst Stratford (12) -:- Hednesford Town (1)  
17:00FT Stratford (12) 3 - 1 Leiston FC (22) 1 - 1 
17:00Pst Tamworth (7) -:- Alvechurch (17)  
     
17:00FT Gosport Borough (8) 2 - 1 Metropolitan Police (17) 0 - 1 
17:00Pst Hartley Wintney (15) -:- Hendon (21)  
17:00Pst Hayes & Yeading (16) -:- Beaconsfield (22)  
17:00FT Merthyr (10) 3 - 1 Wimborne Town (12) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Swindon Supermarine (7) 2 - 1 Chesham United (4) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Taunton Town (5) 3 - 1 Farnborough (19) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Tiverton (1) 2 - 1 Dorchester (20) 0 - 0 
17:00Pst Weston Super Mare (9) -:- Harrow Borough (11)  
17:00FT Yate Town (18) 0 - 3 Truro City (2) 0 - 2 
     
17:00FT Folkestone (1) 3 - 2 Brightlingsea Regent (19) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Horsham (3) 1 - 0 AFC Hornchurch (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Leatherhead (12) 3 - 0 Cheshunt (17) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Worthing (7) 2 - 3 East Thurrock United (5) 2 - 1 
     
14:30FT Halesowen Town 0 - 2 Altrincham 0 - 0 
17:00FT Abbey Rangers 0 - 2 Whyteleafe 0 - 0 
17:00FT Ashton United 2 - 6 Spennymoor Town 2 - 2 
17:00FT Belper Town 2 - 1 Rushall Olympic 1 - 0 
17:00FT Billericay 4 - 2 Bath City 3 - 1 
17:00FT Blackfield 1 - 4 Dartford 0 - 2 
17:00FT Brackley Town 2 - 0 Warrington Town 1 - 0 
17:00FT Bristol Manor Farm 0 - 0 Wealdstone 0 - 0 
17:00FT Buxton 1 - 2 York 1 - 0 
17:00FT Canvey 1 - 1 Bowers 0 - 0 
17:00FT Chichester City FC 1 - 0 Enfield Town 0 - 0 
17:00FT Chippenham 3 - 3 Slough Town 1 - 2 
17:00FT Dulwich Hamlet 3 - 0 Eastbourne Borough 1 - 0 
17:00FT Dunston UTS 2 - 3 Colne 2 - 1 
17:00FT Farsley Celtic 0 - 5 Southport 0 - 1 
17:00FT Haringey Borough 1 - 0 Cray Wanderers 0 - 0 
17:00FT Havant & Wville 3 - 0 Hadley 0 - 0 
17:00FT Hayes & Yeading 5 - 4 Hendon 3 - 0 
17:00FT Hednesford Town 4 - 2 Blyth Spartans 2 - 1 
17:00FT Kidsgrove Athletic 0 - 1 Gateshead 0 - 0 
17:00FT Kings Langley 3 - 0 Corinthian Casuals 1 - 0 
17:00FT Kingstonian 1 - 1 Weston Super Mare 0 - 0 
17:00FT Leamington 0 - 2 Darlington 1883 0 - 0 
17:00FT Leek Town 0 - 2 Kings Lynn 0 - 0 
17:00FT Lowestoft Town 1 - 2 Carshalton Athletic 0 - 1 
17:00FT Maidstone Utd 2 - 1 Hitchin 2 - 1 
17:00FT Maldon 6 - 1 Chertsey Town 2 - 0 
17:00FT Nantwich Town 1 - 0 Morpeth Town FC 0 - 0 
17:00FT Oxford City 2 - 0 Hampton & Richmond 0 - 0 
17:00FT Peterborough Sports 1 - 0 Guiseley AFC 0 - 0 
17:00FT Royston Town 2 - 1 Beaconsfield 1 - 1 
17:00FT Salisbury City 2 - 4 Margate 0 - 1 
17:00FT Stourbridge 2 - 1 Stafford Rangers 2 - 1 
17:00FT Sutton Coldfield 0 - 1 Boston Utd 0 - 0 
17:00FT Tamworth 0 - 0 Hereford 0 - 0 
17:00FT Tooting & Mitcham 0 - 2 Poole Town 0 - 1 
17:00FT Ware 1 - 2 Potters Bar Town 1 - 1 
17:00FT Welling 4 - 1 Tavistock AFC 3 - 1 
17:00FT Weymouth 4 - 1 St Albans 2 - 0 
17:00FT Whitby 1 - 1 Gloucester City 0 - 0 
     
13:00FT Kuressaare (7) 4 - 1 Tulevik Viljandi (8) 4 - 1 
13:00FT Maardu Linnameeskond (10) 2 - 2 Tallinn Kalev (9) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Flora Tallinn (1) 1 - 0 Trans Narva (6) 0 - 0 
     
13:00FT FC Elva (4) 2 - 0 Rakvere JK Tarvas (9) 2 - 0 
13:00FT Levadia U21 (6) 4 - 0 Tartu JK Welco (10) 2 - 0 
13:00FT TJK Legion (1) 4 - 0 Tammeka Tartu II (5) 1 - 0 
     
14:00FT Green Mamba (8) 4 - 0 Black Swallows (7)  
14:30FT Manzini Sea Birds (10) 2 - 4 Denver Sundowns (9)  
16:00FT Tambuti (6) 1 - 1 Milling Hotspurs (14)  
16:30FT Mbabane Swallows (1) 1 - 0 Moneni Pirates (12)  
     
17:00FT Poland U19 W (2) 5 - 0 Bulgaria U19 W (4) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Scotland U19 W (1) 0 - 0 Croatia U19 W (3) 0 - 0 
     
17:00FT Skala IF (6) 5 - 1 TB/FCS/Royn (7) 3 - 0 
18:00FT HB Torshavn (5) 0 - 2 NSI Runavik (3) 0 - 1 
18:30FT EB/Streymur (8) 0 - 4 B36 Torshavn (2) 0 - 2 
18:30FT IF Fuglafjordur (10) 4 - 6 AB Argir (9) 0 - 4 
     
15:00FT AC Kajaani (8) 1 - 2 haka (1) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Musa (5) 1 - 0 EIF (6) 1 - 0 
17:00FT AC Oulu (7) 4 - 1 FF Jaro (4) 1 - 1
     
14:00FT FC Viikingit (3) 2 - 1 JIPPO Joensuu (2) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Klubi-04 (5) 0 - 0 FC Kiffen (10) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Mipk (9) 0 - 1 MP (1) 0 - 0 
14:00FT NJS (8) 0 - 5 FC Reipas A (6) 0 - 3 
14:00FT Pepo (7) 4 - 2 Japs (4) 3 - 2 
14:00FT VJS (11) 2 - 3 Sudet (12) 2 - 0 
     
14:00FT FC Espoo (4) 2 - 2 Kapa (11) 1 - 1 
14:00FT GrIFK (9) 3 - 1 Ilves II (3) 2 - 0 
14:00FT IF Gnistan (1) 4 - 3 EPS (10) 1 - 1 
14:00FT P-Iirot (7) 3 - 2 Kaapo (2) 3 - 1 
14:00FT Saipa (5) 2 - 2 FC jazz (8) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Tampere United (12) 2 - 1 Honka/A (6) 1 - 0 
     
14:00FT FCV (5) 5 - 1 GBK (6) 3 - 0 
14:00FT JBK (4) 6 - 6 SC Kufu-98 (3) 4 - 3 
14:00FT OLS (7) 2 - 1 Kajha (10) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Pk-37 (11) 2 - 4 Hercules (9) 1 - 2 
14:00FT Rops A (2) 1 - 0 SJK Akatemia (1) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Vaasa PS - Juniorit (12) 0 - 2 Vifk (8) 0 - 0 
     
15:45FT Auxerre (7) 2 - 0 Le Havre (5) 2 - 0
     
16:00FT Mulhouse (9) 0 - 2 Lens II (4) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Belfort (5) 2 - 1 St Maur Lusitanos (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Haguenau (16) 0 - 1 Bobigny AC (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Lille II (14) 0 - 0 Schiltigheim (12) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Reims II (10) 2 - 3 Saint Quentin (15) 0 - 2 
19:00FT Drancy (13) 0 - 1 Croix Football IC (11) 0 - 1 
19:00FT SC Bastia (2) 1 - 0 Sainte-Genevieve (8) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Sedan (1) 1 - 0 Epinal (6) 1 - 0 
     
17:00FT Fleury Merogis (4) 2 - 1 Saint-Malo (8) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Oissel (15) 1 - 1 Lorient II (13) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Entente S St Gratien (10) 2 - 2 Gobelins (9) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Chartres (2) 2 - 3 US Granvillaise (7) 1 - 2 
19:00FT Guingamp B (12) 1 - 2 Angers B (5) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Poissy (11) 1 - 1 Mantes 78 FC (16) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Stade Briochin (3) 3 - 2 Vannes (6) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Vitre (14) 0 - 1 Rouen (1) 0 - 1 
     
19:00FT Bergerac (4) 2 - 0 Saint Pryve (13) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Blois F.41 (3) 1 - 0 Romorantin (8) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Les Herbiers (2) 5 - 2 Andrezieux (12) 4 - 1 
19:00FT Montpellier B (7) 2 - 4 Sete (1) 1 - 2 
19:00FT Nantes B (6) 2 - 2 Colomiers (5) 2 - 2 
19:00FT Saint Etienne II (15) 0 - 0 Bourges Foot (9) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Stade Bordelais (16) 0 - 3 Trelissac FC (11) 0 - 1 
     
18:00FT Nimes II (15) 2 - 2 Jura Sud Foot (16) 2 - 2 
19:00FT Annecy (2) 0 - 0 Moulins Yzeure (6) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Hyeres (4) 0 - 2 Monts dOr Azergues (5) 0 - 2 
19:00FT Louhans-Cuiseaux (1) 2 - 2 RC Grasse (3) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Lyon II (8) 2 - 1 Martigues (10) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Marignane (12) 1 - 0 Saint Priest (13) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Marseille II (7) 3 - 3 Frejus-Saint-Raphael (11) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Monaco II (14) 2 - 2 Marseille Endoume (9) 0 - 1 
     
15:45FT Malaysia 6 - 0 Sri Lanka 3 - 0 
19:00FT Jordan 0 - 0 Singapore 0 - 0
     
14:30FT FC Sioni Bolnisi (9) 0 - 4 Dila Gori (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Lokomotivi Tbilisi (4) 2 - 0 Torpedo Kutaisi (5) 1 - 0 
     
14:00FT Gagra (6) 1 - 1 Shukura (5) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Samtredia (2) 1 - 1 Guria Lanchkhuti (9) 1 - 0 
     
14:00FT Dynamo Dresden (14) 0 - 2 Hannover 96 (11) 0 - 0
14:00FT Hamburger SV (1) 2 - 0 SpVgg Greuther Furth (12) 0 - 0
14:00FT SV Sandhausen (8) 2 - 2 Erzgebirge Aue (4) 2 - 1
     
15:00FT FC Kaiserslautern (15) 3 - 1 Carl Zeiss Jena (20) 1 - 1 
15:00FT FC Viktoria Koln (7) 2 - 2 Waldhof Mannheim (5) 2 - 2 
15:00FT Hallescher FC (2) 1 - 1 FSV Zwickau (11) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Hansa Rostock (10) 2 - 1 SV Meppen (13) 2 - 0 
15:00FT SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach (17) 1 - 5 FC Ingolstadt 04 (6) 1 - 3 
15:00FT SpVgg Unterhaching (1) 2 - 2 Preussen Munster (18) 2 - 0 
     
15:00FT 1896 Rain Am Lech (18) 1 - 2 SpVgg Bayreuth (4) 1 - 1 
15:00FT SpVgg Greuther Furth II (5) 2 - 0 VfB Eichstatt (10) 1 - 0 
15:00FT SV Heimstetten (12) 1 - 4 FV Illertissen (9) 0 - 3 
15:00FT TSV Aubstadt (7) 2 - 0 TSV 1860 Rosenheim (15) 1 - 0 
     
15:00FT Heider SV (18) 0 - 5 VfL Wolfsburg II (1) 0 - 3 
17:00FT SSV Jeddeloh (14) 1 - 4 BSV SW Rehden (6) 0 - 3 
     
14:30FT SV Babelsberg 03 (16) 1 - 1 Rot-weiss Erfurt (14) 1 - 0 
     
15:00FT Bahlinger SC (9) 1 - 0 FC Astoria Walldorf (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FC 08 Homburg (4) 2 - 1 TuS RW Koblenz (18) 2 - 1 
15:00FT FC Giessen (14) 4 - 2 1899 Hoffenheim II (10) 1 - 1 
15:00FT FK pirmasens (17) 0 - 5 TSV Steinbach (2) 0 - 3 
15:00FT Kickers Offenbach (5) 3 - 0 Tsg Balingen (16) 0 - 0 
15:00FT SC Freiburg II (13) 1 - 3 FC Saarbrucken (1) 0 - 1 
15:00FT VfR Aalen (12) 0 - 0 FSV Mainz 05 II (7) 0 - 0 
     
15:00FT Fortuna Koln (11) 2 - 1 Bergisch Gladbach 09 (19) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Rot-weiss Oberhausen (4) 3 - 1 VfB Homberg (18) 1 - 0 
15:00FT SV Lippstadt 08 (16) 0 - 0 TuS Haltern (15) 0 - 0 
15:00FT SV Rodinghausen (1) 3 - 1 Fortuna Dusseldorf II (13) 3 - 0 
16:30FT FC Schalke 04 II (12) 3 - 0 Wuppertaler SV (17) 1 - 0 
16:30FT SG Wattenscheid 09 (14) 2 - 2 FC Koln II (6) 0 - 0 
     
15:00FT TSV Ilshofen (12) 0 - 0 CFR Pforzheim (6) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Noettingen (13) 3 - 3 Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen (17) 1 - 1 
     
16:00FT DJK Vilzing (3) 5 - 0 TSV Abtswind (15) 3 - 0 
16:00FT SpVgg Bayern Hof (12) 0 - 7 SpVgg Ansbach (9) 0 - 3 
16:00FT Wuerzburger (11) 3 - 2 DJK Ammerthal (6) 2 - 2 
17:00FT FC Viktoria Kahl (17) 0 - 2 FC eintracht bamberg (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT TSV Karlburg (16) 2 - 0 ASV Cham (10) 1 - 0 
     
15:00FT FC Ingolstadt 04 II (5) 0 - 2 SV Kirchanschoring (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT TSV Dachau (10) 0 - 0 TSV 1861 Noerdlingen (18) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Donaustauf (6) 2 - 1 TSV Schwaben Augsburg (17) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Tuerkspor Augsburg (13) 1 - 2 TSV Landsberg (8) 0 - 2 
17:00FT SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing (15) 2 - 0 TSV Kottern (9) 2 - 0 
     
15:00FT Eintracht Stadtallendorf (1) 5 - 0 VFB Ginsheim (6) 2 - 0 
16:00FT FV Bad Vilbel (13) 0 - 2 RW Walldorf (5) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Hessen Dreieich (14) 2 - 1 SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz (3) 1 - 0 
16:00FT SC Waldgirmes (8) 3 - 2 SV Neuhof (17) 1 - 1 
     
15:00FT FC Strausberg (13) 0 - 6 hansa rostock II (5) 0 - 1 
15:00FT MSV Pampow (6) 3 - 2 Brandenburger SC Sued (14) 2 - 2 
     
14:00FT VFC Plauen (8) 5 - 0 VfL Halle 96 (7) 4 - 0 
14:30Pst FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf (12) -:- VfB Krieschow (14)  
15:00FT Carl Zeiss Jena II (2) 2 - 0 FC International Leipzig (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Einheit Rudolstadt (3) 5 - 1 Askania Bernburg (15) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Hohenstein-Ernstthal (13) 1 - 5 FSV 63 Luckenwalde (1) 1 - 2 
     
17:00FT VfB Hilden (13) 2 - 4 Sv Straelen (1) 2 - 1 
     
16:00FT FT Braunschweig (8) 5 - 2 BW Schwalbe Tuendern (17) 4 - 1 
17:00FT Delmenhorst (2) 1 - 0 Spelle-Venhaus (5) 1 - 0 
     
16:00FT SV Roechling (11) 2 - 0 Arminia Ludwigshafen (10) 1 - 0 
16:30FT FV Diefflen (6) 5 - 1 Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde (16) 3 - 1 
16:30FT FV Engers (15) 3 - 3 Elversberg II (7) 2 - 2 
16:30FT TSG Pfeddersheim (12) 3 - 0 Eintracht Trier (3) 1 - 0 
16:30FT TuS Koblenz (2) 0 - 2 FC Kaiserslautern II (4) 0 - 2 
17:30FT Hassia Bingen (17) 1 - 1 FV Dudenhofen (9) 1 - 1 
     
14:30FT SC Weiche Flensburg II (1) 4 - 1 Union Neumuenster (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Eutin 08 (12) 2 - 2 Husumer SV (9) 1 - 1 
15:00FT TSV Bordesholm (10) 0 - 3 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck (2) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Inter Tuerkspor Kiel (14) 2 - 3 Luebeck II (7) 0 - 0 
     
17:00FT Mons Calpe SC (6) 0 - 2 Europa Point (8) 0 - 0 
     
17:15FT Panathinaikos (10) 0 - 1 Xanthi FC (2) 0 - 0
19:30FT Larisa (7) 0 - 0 AEK Athens FC (5) 0 - 0
     
15:00FT Kavala (4) 0 - 0 Egaleo (11) 0 - 0 
     
09:30Pst Hong Kong Pegasus (10) -:- Guangzhou R&F U19 (6)  
09:30Pst Yuen Long FC (8) -:- Lee Man FC (4)  
     
15:30FT Ujpest (5) 1 - 2 Mezokovesd-zsory (2) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Diosgyori VTK (11) 1 - 1 Puskas Academy (4) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Kisvarda FC (6) 3 - 3 Zalaegerszegi TE (9) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Paks (7) 2 - 1 Kaposvar (12) 0 - 1 
20:30FT Videoton FC (1) 2 - 1 Debreceni VSC (8) 1 - 1 
     
11:30FT Kalteng Putra FC (16) 1 - 1 Barito Putera (17) 0 - 0 
11:30FT Perseru Serui (12) 0 - 1 Semen Padang (18) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Persepam Madura Utd (2) 2 - 1 Persib Bandung (11) 1 - 1 
     
14:30FT Damash (11) 0 - 0 Navad Urmia (4) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Malavan (17) 0 - 1 Oxin Alborz (5) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Qashqai Shiraz (15) 0 - 1 Baderan Tehran (6) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Rayka Babol (14) 1 - 1 Fajr Sepasi (3) 0 - 1 
14:45FT Aluminium Arak (7) 1 - 2 Niroye Zamini (12) 0 - 1 
14:45FT Elmo Adab (18) 1 - 1 Esteghlal Khuzestan (13) 0 - 0 
14:45FT SorkhPooshan Pakdasht (9) 4 - 0 Sepidrood Rasht (8) 1 - 0 
15:15FT Mes Kerman (10) 0 - 0 Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh (2) 0 - 0 
17:15FT Arman Gahar Sirjan (16) 1 - 1 Mes Rafsanjan (1) 0 - 0 
     
18:00FT Maccabi Tel Aviv (2) 0 - 0 Hapoel Hadera (4) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Sektzya Ness Ziona (14) 0 - 3 Maccabi Haifa (3) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Hapoel Haifa (7) 0 - 3 Hapoel Beer Sheva (1) 0 - 1 
     
16:00FT SPAL (17) 1 - 0 Parma (12) 1 - 0
19:00FT Verona (10) 2 - 0 Sampdoria (20) 1 - 0
21:45FT Genoa (19) 1 - 2 AC Milan (13) 1 - 0
     
16:00FT Cosenza (16) 1 - 1 Venezia (14) 1 - 0
16:00FT Crotone (2) 3 - 1 Virtus Entella (9) 2 - 0
16:00FT Livorno (17) 3 - 4 Chievo (10) 3 - 1 
16:00FT Pordenone (8) 2 - 0 Empoli (3) 2 - 0
16:00FT Spezia (18) 0 - 1 Benevento (1) 0 - 0
19:00FT Trapani (19) 1 - 2 Juve Stabia (20) 1 - 0
     
21:45FT Como (8) 2 - 1 Giana Erminio (20) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Novara (5) 0 - 1 Pro Vercelli (10) 0 - 1 
     
21:45FT Vis Pesaro (15) 1 - 1 Fermana (16) 0 - 1 
     
21:45FT Teramo (13) 1 - 1 Rieti (19) 0 - 0 
     
12:00FT Roma Primavera (7) 2 - 0 Bologna Primavera (9) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Atalanta U19 (1) 5 - 2 Pescara Primavera (12) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Cagliari U19 (4) 4 - 2 Sassuolo U19 (16) 1 - 2 
18:00FT Torino U19 (11) 1 - 1 Fiorentina U19 (5) 1 - 1 
     
16:30FT Chieri (3) 3 - 1 Real Forte Querceta (5) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Pro Sesto (2) 1 - 0 Castellanzese (17) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Adriese (7) 1 - 2 Cjarlins Muzane (3) 0 - 1 
     
16:00FT Calvina (18) 0 - 1 Fiorenzuola (2) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Foligno (2) 5 - 0 Tuttocuoio (18) 2 - 0 
16:00FT US Grosseto (1) 1 - 0 Bastia Calcio (17) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Team Nuova Florida 2005 (13) 1 - 3 Ostia Mare (6) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Trastevere (8) 0 - 1 Latte Dolce (2) 0 - 0 
     
07:00FT Honda FC (1) 3 - 1 FC Imabari (2) 1 - 1 
     
08:00FT Nagoya Grampus (13) 1 - 1 Oita Trinita (8) 0 - 0
08:05FT Jubilo Iwata (18) 0 - 2 Yokohama F. Marinos (3) 0 - 1
08:05FT Sagan Tosu (16) 2 - 1 FC Tokyo (2) 0 - 0
08:05FT Vegalta Sendai (14) 0 - 1 Matsumoto Yamaga (17) 0 - 1
10:00FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima (5) 6 - 2 Vissel Kobe (9) 2 - 1
     
08:00FT Albirex Niigata (12) 6 - 0 Kagoshima United (20) 3 - 0
08:00FT Tokyo Verdy (13) 1 - 2 Fagiano Okayama (8) 1 - 0
10:05FT Avispa Fukuoka (18) 0 - 1 FC Ryukyu (15) 0 - 0 
12:00FT V-varen Nagasaki (10) 3 - 2 Machida Zelvia (19) 1 - 0
     
06:00FT Grulla Morioka (17) 0 - 2 Vanraure Hachinohe (10) 0 - 0 
07:00FT Yscc (16) 2 - 5 Fukushima United (8) 1 - 2 
08:00FT Thespakusatsu Gunma (1) 2 - 2 Fujieda MYFC (3) 1 - 0 
     
12:00FT Okzhetpes (7) 2 - 3 Taraz (10) 2 - 1 
12:00FT Zhetysu (5) 2 - 1 Irtysh Pavlodar (9) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Kairat Almaty (1) 6 - 0 Aktobe (12) 2 - 0 
     
13:00FT Sony Sugar (16) 0 - 2 AFC Leopards (8)  
14:00FT Chemelil Sugar (18) 0 - 2 Kariobangi Sharks (13) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Western Stima (4) 0 - 0 Ulinzi Stars (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT KCB (2) 1 - 0 Nzoia Sugar (14) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Mathare United (11) 2 - 2 Wazito FC (12) 1 - 1 
     
15:30FT Llapi (4) 2 - 4 Ferizaj (9) 1 - 2 
     
14:00FT FK Jelgava (7) 5 - 2 Spartaks Jurmala (4) 2 - 0
14:00FT FK Liepaja (6) 2 - 1 FS Metta/Lu (9) 2 - 0
15:00FT BFC Daugava (8) 1 - 1 FK Ventspils (3) 1 - 1
16:15FT Valmieras (5) 1 - 3 RFS (2) 0 - 1
     
15:30FT Shabab El-Bourj (10) 1 - 2 Salam Zgharta (8)  
16:00FT Al Ansar (1) 4 - 1 Safa (6)  
     
13:00FT Zalgiris Kaunas (4) 1 - 2 FK Zalgiris Vilnius (2) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Atlantas (6) 2 - 1 FK Trakai (3) 0 - 1 
17:00Awd Stumbras (8) 0 - 3 Palanga (7)  
19:00FT Suduva Marijampole (1) 3 - 1 FK Panevezys (5) 2 - 1 
     
14:00FT Kupiskis (10) 1 - 4 Minija Kretinga (9) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Vilnaus Vitys (4) 3 - 2 Lietava Jonava (7) 1 - 0 
     
16:00FT Balzan FC (10) 1 - 0 Gudja United (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Santa Lucia F.C. (6) 0 - 0 Senglea Athletic (8) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Hibernians FC (5) 0 - 1 Birkirkara (11) 0 - 1 
18:15FT Sliema Wanderers (12) 0 - 1 Sirens (2) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Pembroke Athleta (7) 1 - 2 Fgura United (12) 0 - 1 
18:15FT Mqabba FC (14) 1 - 2 St. Georges S (10) 1 - 1 
     
05:00FT Monarcas (13) 2 - 3 Necaxa (1) 2 - 0
     
03:00FT Tampico Madero (6) 2 - 3 Celaya (8) 0 - 1 
03:00FT Zacatepec 1948 (1) 3 - 1 Venados FC (9) 0 - 1 
05:00FT Tapachula (12) 0 - 0 Correcaminos Uat (13) 0 - 0 
     
04:00FT Deportivo Cafessa (5) 0 - 0 Dorados II (4)  
     
15:30FT Buducnost Podgorica (2) 1 - 0 Mladost Ljeskopolje (7) 1 - 0 
15:30FT FK Grbalj (9) 2 - 2 Rudar Pljevlja (8) 1 - 1 
15:30FT FK Petrovac (10) 2 - 1 KOM (6) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Sutjeska (1) 2 - 1 Zeta (4) 1 - 1 
     
21:00Pst CR Khemis Zemamra (7) -:- Olympique Safi (8)  
21:00Pst FAR Rabat (13) -:- Rapide Oued ZEM (12)  
21:00Pst Ittihad Tanger (11) -:- Youssoufia Berrechid (15)  
21:00Pst Mouloudia Oujda (2) -:- Wydad AC (6)  
21:00Pst Olympique Khouribga (3) -:- FUS Rabat (5)  
21:00Pst Raja Beni Mellal (16) -:- Hassania Agadir (10)  
21:00Pst Raja Casablanca -:- Moghreb Tetouan (1)  
21:00Pst Renaissance Berkane (4) -:- Difaa El Jadida (9)  
     
15:30FT Excelsior Maassluis (13) 1 - 2 Jong Sparta Rotterdam (8) 0 - 1 
15:30FT GVVV Veenendaal (12) 0 - 3 Ijsselmeervogels (1) 0 - 2 
16:00FT ASWH (15) 5 - 2 Jong FC Volendam (17) 2 - 2 
16:00FT Kozakken Boys (9) 0 - 2 Koninklijke HFC (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Spakenburg (14) 2 - 1 Noordwijk (11) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Katwijk (7) 1 - 2 AFC Amsterdam (4) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Rijnsburgse Boys (2) 3 - 1 Quick Boys (16) 1 - 1 
19:00FT De Treffers (6) 1 - 1 HHC (3) 0 - 1 
19:00FT TEC (10) 1 - 1 SVV Scheveningen (18) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Akademija Pandev (2) 2 - 0 FK Sileks (8) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Borec Veles (10) 3 - 2 FK Struga (9) 2 - 2 
16:00FT FK Makedonija G. P. (3) 0 - 0 Shkupi 1927 (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Shkendija (6) 0 - 0 Vardar Skopje (1) 0 - 0 
     
17:00FT Ards (6) 3 - 2 Queens University (11) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Dergview (7) 3 - 1 Knockbreda (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Dundela (4) 0 - 0 Ballyclare Comrades (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Loughgall (1) 4 - 1 Harland & Wolff Welders (10) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Psni (9) 0 - 4 Ballinamallard Utd (3) 0 - 3 
     
19:00FT ODD Ballklubb (3) 1 - 1 Valerenga (9) 0 - 0
     
16:30FT jerv (11) 1 - 7 Start (3) 0 - 3 
     
17:00FT Levanger (6) 1 - 3 Stjordals Blink (2) 1 - 2
     
15:00FT Fram Larvik (4) 1 - 1 Floro (7) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Asane (2) 3 - 0 Kjelsas (3) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Asker (5) 1 - 0 Elverum (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Baerum (9) 1 - 1 Grorud (1) 0 - 0 
     
14:00FT Nordstrand (6) 7 - 0 Traeff (12) 4 - 0 
16:00FT Arvoll (14) 0 - 5 Lorenskog (2) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Aalesund 2 (5) 4 - 0 Krakeroy (10) 2 - 0 
17:30FT Herd (11) 0 - 2 Spjelkavik (4) 0 - 1 
     
15:00FT Drobak-Frogn (14) 0 - 1 Follo (5) 0 - 1 
15:00FT FK Tonsberg (4) 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Oslo (8) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Frigg (6) 2 - 2 Lyn Oslo (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Ullern (3) 0 - 0 Orn-Horten (2) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Grei (12) 2 - 1 Norild (13) 2 - 0 
     
14:00FT Bryne 2 (12) 3 - 3 IF Storm (14) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Flint (5) 2 - 5 Viking 2 (3) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Madla (9) 0 - 4 Mandalskameratene (2) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Flekkeroy (1) 3 - 1 Brodd (7) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Vardeneset (13) 1 - 5 Vindbjart (4) 0 - 3 
     
15:00FT Brann 2 (10) 4 - 3 Stord (7) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Djerv 1919 (2) 1 - 1 Bergen Nord (13) 0 - 1 
16:00FT OS (8) 0 - 3 Fjora (11) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Sogndal 2 (9) 2 - 3 Fyllingen (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Valdres FK (14) 0 - 8 Lysekloster (3) 0 - 4 
     
14:00FT Steinkjer (14) 1 - 5 Gjovik-Lyn (2) 0 - 4 
15:00FT Verdal (13) 1 - 0 Brumunddal (8) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Kongsvinger 2 (12) 1 - 4 Orkla (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Strindheim (3) 5 - 1 Kolstad (5) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Tillerbyen (6) 1 - 1 Melhus (9) 0 - 1 
     
18:00FT Finnsnes (1) 4 - 1 Leknes (14) 3 - 1 
     
22:45FT Resistencia (5) 1 - 1 Atyra FC (3)  
23:00FT 3 de Febrero (13) 2 - 1 Independiente F.b.c. (9)  
     
04:00FT Sport Huancayo (6) 0 - 0 U. San Martin (13) 0 - 0
21:15FT Academia Cantolao (12) 1 - 2 Ayacucho FC (11) 1 - 1
23:30FT Deportivo Binacional (5) 4 - 0 Carlos A. Mannucci (7) 3 - 0
     
19:00FT Santos (1) 2 - 0 Cultural Santa Rosa (9) 1 - 0 
23:00Awd Deportivo Coopsol (6) 3 - 0 Sport Victoria  
     
18:00FT Wigry Suwalki (16) 1 - 4 Radomiak Radom (1) 0 - 2 
18:45FT Chrobry Glogow (17) 0 - 0 Warta Poznan (2) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Chojniczanka Chojnice (13) 1 - 2 Odra Opole (18) 0 - 2 
19:00FT Podbeskidzie (3) 4 - 0 GKS Belchatow (10) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Zaglebie Sosnowiec (12) 3 - 1 Sandecja Nowy Sacz (14) 1 - 0 
20:00FT B-B Termalica Nieciecza (8) 4 - 3 GKS Tychy (11) 2 - 3 
     
16:00FT Garbarnia Krakow (11) 0 - 2 Resovia Rzeszow (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Pogon Siedlce (12) 0 - 1 Olimpia Elblag (5) 0 - 1 
16:00FT SKRA Czestochowa (15) 3 - 2 Bytovia Bytow (6) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Stal Rzeszow (7) 1 - 2 Gryf Wejherowo (17) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Legionovia Legionowo (18) 0 - 0 Znicz Pruszkow (8) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Gornik Polkowice (10) 0 - 1 GKS Katowice (2) 0 - 0 
     
13:00FT Academica (11) 1 - 0 Benfica B (12) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Nacional (1) 4 - 1 FC Porto B (15) 2 - 1 
     
17:00FT Berco SC (13) 2 - 2 SC Braga B (4) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Braganca (10) 0 - 0 Maria da Fonte (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT CD Cerveira (16) 0 - 0 Mirandela (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Oliveirense (14) 2 - 0 Pedras Salgadas (18) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Sao Martinho (8) 3 - 1 Merelinense (5) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Chaves B (17) 0 - 1 Fafe (6) 0 - 0 
18:00FT CSD Camara de Lobos (15) 2 - 2 CDC Montalegre (3) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Uniao Madeira (11) 0 - 0 Maritimo B (12) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Gondomar (14) 0 - 2 Lusitania Lourosa (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT AD Castro Daire (17) 2 - 0 Coimbroes (7) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Ginasio Figueirense (12) 2 - 1 Trofense (15) 1 - 1 
17:00FT leca (1) 1 - 1 Canelas 2010 (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Lusitano FCV (8) 1 - 2 SC Espinho (5) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Paredes (10) 1 - 2 Felgueiras (11) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Pedras Rubras (13) 2 - 2 Arouca (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Sanjoanense (3) 1 - 0 Amarante (18) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Vila Real (16) 1 - 2 Valadares Gaia (6) 0 - 1 
     
13:00FT Oliveira Hospital (12) 2 - 2 Ideal (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Agueda (3) 1 - 1 Praiense (5) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Anadia (6) 0 - 0 Oleiros (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Beira Mar (2) 1 - 0 Vitoria Sernache (15) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Fatima (11) 0 - 2 Sertanense (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Santarem (16) 2 - 3 Benfica Castelo Branco (9) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Fontinhas (17) 1 - 3 Condeixa (13) 1 - 2 
     
17:00FT Aljustrelense (18) 1 - 2 Armacenenses (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Alverca (1) 3 - 1 Dezembro (4) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Esperansa de Lagos (14) 2 - 0 Pinhalnovense (7) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Louletano (2) 1 - 1 Oriental (12) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Lusitano Ginasio Clube (16) 2 - 2 Amora (17) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Olimpico Montijo (13) 2 - 1 Loures (10) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Sacavenense (6) 1 - 0 Fabril Barreiro (15) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Sintra Football (8) 1 - 3 Olhanense (3) 0 - 2 
23:00FT Real (5) 2 - 0 Sintrense (9) 1 - 0 
     
20:00FT Pacos Ferreira (3) 1 - 1 Maritimo (2) 1 - 0 
     
18:00FT SC Covilha (1) 1 - 1 Vitoria Setubal (2) 0 - 1 
     
22:30FT Portimonense (1) 1 - 1 Rio Ave (2) 0 - 1 
     
17:40FT Al Sadd (3) 2 - 4 Al-Rayyan SC (4) 1 - 2 
19:50FT Qatar SC (11) 0 - 2 Al Ahli Doha (6) 0 - 0 
     
21:45FT Sligo Rovers (6) 0 - 0 Shamrock Rovers (2) 0 - 0
     
14:30FT GAZ Metan Medias (4) 2 - 1 FC Clinceni (13) 0 - 0
20:30FT FCSB (10) 1 - 1 Dinamo Bucuresti (11) 1 - 1
     
11:00FT Concordia (11) 1 - 1 Metaloglobus (5) 0 - 0 
11:00FT CS Mioveni (2) 3 - 0 Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc (17) 2 - 0 
11:00FT CSM Scolar Resita (14) 1 - 7 ACS Sirineasa (7) 1 - 3 
11:00Canc CSM Scolar Resita (14) 0 - 0 CS Luceafarul Oradea  
11:00FT Farul Constanta (9) 1 - 0 Sportul Snagov (20) 0 - 0 
11:00FT Juventus Bucuresti (18) 2 - 3 Dunarea Calarasi (13) 1 - 1 
11:00Pst Rapid Bucuresti (6) -:- Uta Arad (3)  
12:00FT Pandurii TG JIU (19) 0 - 1 Petrolul Ploiesti (10) 0 - 0 
14:00FT FC Politehnica Timisoara (12) 3 - 0 Arges Pitesti (8) 1 - 0 
     
15:00FT ACS Foresta Suceava (6) 3 - 1 Ozana Targu Neamt (7) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Bucovina Radauti (4) 1 - 2 Otelul Galati (2) 0 - 1 
15:00FT CSM Pascani (16) 0 - 7 Aerostar Bacau (1) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Husana Husi (11) 2 - 1 FC Botosani II (9) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Somuz Falticeni (14) 0 - 2 Stiinta Miroslava (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Sporting Liesti (10) 1 - 0 Targu Secuiesc (15) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Universitatea Galati (12) 0 - 1 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt (3) 0 - 0 
     
15:00FT Axiopolis Cernavoda (15) 5 - 4 Agricola Borcea (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT CS Faurei (14) 1 - 1 Medgidia (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Gloria Popesti Leordeni (8) 2 - 0 Dacia Unirea Braila (12) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Mostistea Ulmu (3) 3 - 0 Recolta Gheorghe Doja (16) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Poseidon 2 Mai (10) 0 - 1 Metalul Buzau (7) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Unirea 2004 Slobozia (1) 2 - 1 CS Afumati (2) 2 - 0 
     
15:00FT CS Gilortul Targu (16) 0 - 3 Crisul Chisineu (4) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Flacara Horezu (3) 3 - 0 CS Hunedoara (11) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Ghiroda Giarmata (7) 5 - 0 ACS Poli Timisoara (15) 2 - 0 
15:00FT National Sebis (13) 1 - 2 Progresul Pecica (5) 1 - 0 
15:00FT U Craiova 1948 (1) 1 - 1 Gloria Cermei (12) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Viitorul Daesti (8) 3 - 3 ACS Dumbravita (6) 1 - 1 
     
15:00FT ACS Industria Galda (16) 2 - 6 CS Luceafarul Oradea (1) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Comuna Recea (2) 2 - 2 Unirea Alba Iulia (12) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Metalurgistul Cugir (15) 0 - 0 Sanatatea Cluj (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Minaur Baia Mare (6) 2 - 0 Odorheiu Secuiesc (14) 1 - 0 
     
11:00FT Luch-Energiya (12) 2 - 2 Avangard Kursk (15) 2 - 1 
11:00FT Ska-Khabarovsk (6) 1 - 1 Khimki (2) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Chertanovo Moscow (5) 2 - 2 Spartak Moscow 2 (14) 0 - 0
15:00FT Nizhny Novgorod (11) 1 - 3 Enisey (17) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Fakel Voronezh (20) 0 - 0 Tom Tomsk (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT FC Armavir (13) 2 - 0 Tekstilshtik-Telekom (18) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Mordovia Saransk (19) 0 - 1 Rotor Volgograd (3) 0 - 0
18:00FT Baltika (8) 4 - 1 Krasnodar 2 (16) 2 - 1 
18:00FT FC Chayka (10) 0 - 2 FK Neftekhimik (4) 0 - 1
18:00FT FC Torpedo Moscow (1) 2 - 0 Shinnik Yaroslavl (7) 1 - 0
     
13:00FT Znamya Truda (13) 0 - 1 Zvezda Saint Petersburg (14) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Leningradets (6) 3 - 1 Luki-Energiya (11) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Pskov-747 (8) 1 - 2 Rodina (9) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Dolgoprudny (3) 1 - 1 Torpedo Vladimir (4) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Olimp Khimki (5) 2 - 0 Kolomna (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Lokomotiv Moscow B (10) 1 - 1 Zenit 2 (1) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Murom (7) 1 - 2 Veles Moscow (2) 0 - 2 
     
14:00FT Rotor Volgograd 2 (14) 3 - 3 Zvezda Ryazan (10) 2 - 2 
14:00FT Zorky Krasnogorsk (5) 4 - 0 Kaluga (11) 2 - 0 
14:30FT FK Sokol Saratov (2) 0 - 1 Metallurg Lipetsk (3) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Ararat Moscow (6) 2 - 3 Dinamo Bryansk (1) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Kvant Obninsk (13) 2 - 1 Khimki 2 (12) 0 - 1 
17:00FT FC Saturn Ramenskoye (7) 5 - 1 Salyut Belgorod (8) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Strogino Moscow (9) 0 - 3 Khimik Novomoskovsk (4) 0 - 3 
     
15:00FT Legion (12) 0 - 1 Biolog-novokubansk (9) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Volgar Astrakhan (1) 2 - 0 Dinamo-gts Stavropol (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Chernomorets Novorossiysk (3) 3 - 0 Spartak Vladikavkaz (16) 2 - 0 
16:00FT FC Alania Vladikavkaz (2) 3 - 0 Druzhba Maykop (4) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Mashuk-kmv (6) 1 - 0 FK Makhachkala (8) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Spartak Nalchik (10) 1 - 1 Urozhay Krasnodar (14) 1 - 0 
     
16:00FT Folgore (7) 2 - 2 SP Domagnano (12) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Tre Fiori (2) 1 - 1 La Fiorita (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Virtus (10) 0 - 1 Cailungo (4) 0 - 0 
     
18:00FT Al-Ettifaq (12) 1 - 4 Al-Hilal Saudi FC (1) 1 - 1 
18:05FT Al Adalh (9) 0 - 1 Al Shabab (7) 0 - 0 
18:20FT Al-Fayha (14) 0 - 3 Al-Ahli Jeddah (3) 0 - 2 
20:10FT Al Taawon (10) 1 - 0 Abha (11) 0 - 0 
     
18:15FT Al Baten (7) 1 - 1 Ohod (5) 1 - 0 
     
17:00FT Ayr Utd (2) 0 - 2 Inverness CT (3) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Dundee (4) 2 - 0 Arbroath (7) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Morton (5) 1 - 1 Dunfermline (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Partick (10) 0 - 1 Queen of the South (6) 0 - 0 
     
17:00FT Clyde (6) 0 - 2 Montrose (9) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Dumbarton (5) 3 - 1 Forfar Athletic (7) 3 - 0 
17:00FT East Fife (2) 1 - 1 Stranraer (10) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Peterhead (8) 1 - 2 Airdrieonians (4) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Raith Rovers (1) 2 - 2 Falkirk (3) 0 - 2 
     
17:00FT Albion Rovers (8) 1 - 3 Elgin City (6) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Brechin (9) 1 - 1 Stirling Albion (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Cowdenbeath (2) 1 - 0 Edinburgh City (3) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Queens Park (7) 1 - 2 Annan Athletic (5) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Stenhousemuir (4) 3 - 2 Cove Rangers (1) 3 - 1 
     
17:00Pst Brora Rangers (2) -:- Strathspey Thistle (12)  
17:00FT Buckie Thistle (1) 3 - 1 Forres Mechanics (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Clachnacuddin (15) 2 - 0 Lossiemouth (17) 0 - 0 
17:00Pst Formartine United (6) -:- Nairn County (7)  
17:00FT Fort William (16) 3 - 5 Turriff Utd (13) 3 - 3 
17:00FT Huntly (14) 3 - 2 Wick Academy (9) 3 - 1 
17:00FT Rothes (5) 4 - 0 Keith (10) 2 - 0 
     
17:00FT Berwick (13) 0 - 1 Kelty Hearts (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Bonnyrigg Rose (1) 2 - 0 East Kilbride (7) 1 - 0 
17:00FT East Stirlingshire (4) 2 - 1 Civil Service Strollers (5) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Edinburgh University (14) 1 - 1 Gretna (16) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Gala Fairydean (12) 0 - 3 Bsc Glasgow (3) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Spartans (8) 1 - 3 Edusport Academy (6) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Stirling University (10) 0 - 3 Dalbeattie Star (11) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Vale Of Leithen (15) 2 - 2 Cumbernauld Colts (9) 2 - 0 
     
19:00FT Cukaricki (3) 2 - 0 Javor (13) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Macva (16) 0 - 1 Radnicki NIS (6) 0 - 0 
19:00FT RAD (15) 1 - 1 Proleter Novi SAD (9) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Radnik Surdulica (12) 1 - 0 TSC Backa Topola (4) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT FK Smederevo (9) 1 - 0 Radnicki Pirot (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT FK Zlatibor (10) 1 - 1 Zarkovo (11) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Kabel Novi Sad (2) 2 - 0 Zemun (15) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Sindjelic Beograd (14) 0 - 0 FK Trayal (13) 0 - 0 
     
17:30FT Spartak Trnava (4) 1 - 2 Dunajska Streda (3) 0 - 1 
18:00FT FC Nitra (12) 1 - 4 FK Senica (10) 0 - 2 
18:00FT FK Pohronie (11) 2 - 2 Zemplin Michalovce (8) 1 - 1 
18:00FT MSK Zilina (2) 1 - 0 SKF Sered (9) 1 - 0 
     
16:00FT Dukla Banska Bystrica (2) 3 - 3 MFK Dubnica (1) 1 - 1 
16:00FT FC Kosice (12) 0 - 0 Puchov (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT FK Poprad (5) 0 - 1 MSK Zilina B (3) 0 - 1 
16:00FT KFC Komarno (13) 0 - 0 FC petrzalka 1898 (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Liptovsky Mikulas (9) 1 - 1 Slavoj Trebisov (16) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Slovan Bratislava B (14) 0 - 0 MFK Ruzomberok B (6) 0 - 0 
20:00FT MFK Skalica (4) 3 - 0 Partizan Bardejov (11) 2 - 0 
     
16:30FT Ask Bravo (6) 2 - 2 NK CM Celje (5) 1 - 0 
19:00FT NK Domzale (8) 1 - 0 Tabor Sezana (7) 1 - 0 
21:15FT Maribor (2) 0 - 0 NS Mura (4) 0 - 0 
     
16:30FT Bilje (6) 3 - 0 Drava Ptuj (9) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Fuzinar (8) 1 - 1 Beltinci (11) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Jadran Dekani (12) 1 - 0 Nk Brezice (16) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Krka (7) 3 - 2 Nafta (5) 3 - 1 
16:30FT Radomlje (2) 2 - 2 DOB (10) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Rogaska (15) 1 - 3 NK dravograd (14) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Krsko (4) 1 - 2 Luka Koper (3) 0 - 0 
     
14:00FT Ajax Cape Town (2) 2 - 1 Steenberg United (12) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Free State Stars (7) 1 - 0 TS Galaxy FC (13) 1 - 0 
16:30FT JDR Stars (1) 3 - 2 Univ. OF Pretoria FC (6) 1 - 2 
16:30FT Royal Eagles (16) 2 - 2 Ts Sporting (15) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Uthongathi FC (3) 1 - 0 Mbombela United (8) 0 - 0 
     
09:00FT Ansan Greeners (4) 2 - 0 Seoul E-Land FC (10) 1 - 0
09:00FT Busan I Park (2) 2 - 0 Suwon City FC (7) 2 - 0
11:00FT Daejeon Citizen (9) 1 - 2 Jeonnam Dragons (6) 1 - 1
11:00FT FC Anyang (3) 1 - 2 Bucheon FC 1995 (8) 0 - 2
     
17:00FT Lugo (17) 0 - 2 Las Palmas (11) 0 - 0
19:00FT Elche (8) 1 - 1 Rayo Vallecano (6) 0 - 0
21:00FT Ponferradina (13) 2 - 0 Mirandes (21) 1 - 0
21:30FT Tenerife (15) 1 - 2 Extremadura (14) 1 - 1
     
17:00FT Deportivo Alaves B (7) 1 - 0 Barakaldo (14) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Amorebieta (9) 1 - 4 Real Union (12) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Valladolid B (2) 2 - 1 Real Sociedad B (4) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Arenas Club (20) 1 - 2 Athletic Club B (1) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Cultural Leonesa (3) 3 - 1 Guijuelo (16) 2 - 1 
     
19:00FT Espanyol B (10) 2 - 1 La Nucia (7) 2 - 1 
20:00FT Levante B (13) 1 - 1 FC Andorra (1) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Orihuela (17) 0 - 3 UE Llagostera (5) 0 - 1 
     
18:00Awd Ecija Balompie (20) 0 - 3 Pozoblanco (18)  
19:30FT Conil (16) 0 - 0 Lebrijana (8)