SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     England: Premier League (6)
21:45FT Burnley (19) 1 - 3 Liverpool (2) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Everton (7) 1 - 1 Newcastle (14) 1 - 1 
21:45FT Fulham (20) 1 - 1 Leicester (8) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Wolves (12) 2 - 1 Chelsea (3) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Manchester United (9) 2 - 2 Arsenal (4) 1 - 1 
22:00FT Tottenham (5) 3 - 1 Southampton (18) 1 - 0 
     France: Ligue 1 (7)
20:00FT Bordeaux (10) 3 - 2 Saint Etienne (6) 1 - 1
20:00FT Caen (17) 1 - 2 Nimes (8) 0 - 1
20:00FT Dijon (16) 2 - 1 Guingamp (20) 1 - 0
20:00FT Lyon (4) 0 - 2 Rennes (13) 0 - 2
20:00FT Nantes (12) 3 - 2 Marseille (5) 2 - 2
20:00FT Reims (11) 0 - 1 Toulouse (15) 0 - 1
22:00FT Strasbourg (9) 1 - 1 Paris Saint Germain (1) 1 - 0
     Italy: Coppa Italia - Fourth Round (3)
16:00FT Novara 3 - 2 Pisa 1 - 1
19:00FT Sassuolo 2 - 1 Catania 1 - 1
21:45FT Chievo 1 - 2 Cagliari 1 - 1
     Scotland: Premiership (6)
21:45FT Dundee (12) 4 - 0 Hamilton Academical (10) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Hibernian (8) 2 - 2 St Mirren (11) 0 - 1 
21:45FT Kilmarnock (1) 2 - 0 Livingston (7) 2 - 0 
21:45FT Motherwell (9) 1 - 1 Celtic (3) 0 - 1
21:45FT Rangers (2) 0 - 1 Aberdeen (6) 0 - 1 
21:45FT St Johnstone (5) 2 - 2 Heart of Midlothian (4) 1 - 2
     Belgium: Belgian Cup (5)
21:00AP Royal Excel Mouscron 3 - 3
(4 - 5)
Oostende * 1 - 1
21:30FT Deinze 1 - 3 AS Eupen 1 - 2 
21:30FT KV Mechelen 2 - 0 Lokeren 0 - 0
21:30FT St. Truiden 3 - 2 KFC Mandel United 0 - 0 
21:45FT Charleroi 1 - 3 Genk 1 - 0
     Bulgaria: A PFG - Regular Season (2)
15:00FT Etar Veliko Tarnovo (7) 2 - 1 Botev Vratsa (8) 2 - 0  
17:30FT Septemvri Sofia (13) 2 - 2 Levski Sofia (3) 0 - 0  
     Congo Dr: Super League (1)
15:30FT Dauphin Noirs (9) 5 - 1 FC Renaissance (12) 1 - 0 
     Croatia: Kup (2)
18:00FT NK Osijek 2 - 1 HNK Hajduk Split 2 - 0 
20:30FT Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 0 NK Slaven Belupo 1 - 0 
     Denmark: U17 League (1)
19:30FT Randers Freja U17 (10) 0 - 3 Vejle U17 (2)  
     Egypt: Premier League (1)
20:00FT Al Ahly (10) 2 - 1 El Gouna FC (15) 0 - 1 
     England: Isthmian Premier (Bostik) (1)
21:45FT Lewes (4) 3 - 0 Corinthian Casuals (11) 1 - 0 
     England: WSL Cup - Goup Two North (2)
21:00Pst Liverpool W (5) -:- Everton W (4)  
21:00FT Manchester Untied W (3) 1 - 0 Durham W (2)  
     FYR of Macedonia: FA Cup - Quarter Finals (4)
14:00FT * FK Belasica 2 - 0 FK Sileks 0 - 0  
14:00FT FK Korabi 1 - 6 Akademija Pandev * 1 - 2  
14:00FT * FK Pobeda 2 - 0 Shkendija 1 - 0  
14:00FT FK Rabotnicki 0 - 1 FK Makedonija G. P. * 0 - 0  
     Germany: Women Bundesliga - Bundesliga Women (6)
12:00FT Werder Bremen W (11) 0 - 3 SC Freiburg W (7) 0 - 1 
19:30FT 1899 Hoffenheim W (5) 4 - 0 SC Sand W (8) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Bayern Munich W (2) 9 - 0 Borussia Monchengladbach W (12) 7 - 0 
19:30FT Frankfurt W (6) 0 - 0 MSV Duisburg W (9) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Turbine Potsdam W (3) 1 - 1 VfL Wolfsburg W (1) 0 - 0 
20:30FT SGS Essen W (4) 5 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen W (10) 1 - 0 
     Greece: FA Cup - Group Stage (1)
16:00FT Panathinaikos (1) 2 - 2 Ierapetra (3) 1 - 2
     Hungary: Magyar Kupa (11)
13:00FT * Budaorsi SC 5 - 3 Diosgyori VTK 4 - 0  
13:00AP Erdi Vse 0 - 0
(3 - 4)
Andrashida Lsc * 0 - 0  
13:00FT Fuzesgyarmati 0 - 1 Tiszakecske * 0 - 1  
13:00FT Ivancsa Kse 2 - 4 Szombathelyi Haladas * 0 - 3  
13:00FT Senyo Carnifex 0 - 4 Ferencvarosi TC * 0 - 0  
13:00FT Tiszaujvaros 0 - 4 Budapest Honved * 0 - 0  
13:15FT * Soroksar 2 - 0 Bekescsaba 1912 1 - 0  
16:00FT Budafoki LC 1 - 2 Videoton FC * 1 - 1  
16:00FT * FC Ajka 2 - 1 MTK Budapest 1 - 1  
16:00AP Siofok 4 - 4
(5 - 6)
Paks * 1 - 1  
19:00FT * Kaposvar 1 - 0 Ujpest 0 - 0  
     India: Super League (1)
16:00FT NorthEast United (3) 1 - 1 Bengaluru FC (1) 0 - 0
     India: Ileague (1)
10:30FT Real Kashmir (5) 1 - 0 Aizawl FC (9) 1 - 0 
     Indonesia: Super League (1)
13:30FT PSMS Medan (18) 2 - 4 PS TIRA (17) 0 - 0 
     Israel: Ligat ha’Al (3)
19:00FT Hapoel Hadera (3) 0 - 0 Hapoel Raanana (9) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Maccabi Petah Tikva (6) 0 - 0 Hapoel Tel Aviv (13) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Beitar Jerusalem (14) 1 - 1 Maccabi Netanya (8) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie C - Serie C Group C (1)
15:35FT Viterbese (17) 4 - 0 Bisceglie (15) 2 - 0 
     Italy: Serie A Women (1)
15:30FT Fiorentina W (3) 6 - 2 Bari Pink W (12) 1 - 1 
     Japan: Emperors Cup (2)
12:00FT Urawa 1 - 0 Kashima 1 - 0 
12:05FT Vegalta Sendai 3 - 2 Montedio Yamagata 3 - 2 
     Montenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga - Prva Cfl (5)
14:00FT FK Grbalj (6) 2 - 0 Mornar (10) 1 - 0 
14:00FT FK Mladost Podgorica (3) 3 - 0 FK Petrovac (5) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Iskra Danilovgrad (8) 1 - 1 Rudar Pljevlja (7) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Zeta (2) 3 - 0 Lovcen (9) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Buducnost Podgorica (4) 1 - 1 Sutjeska (1) 0 - 1 
     Montenegro: Druga Liga - Druga Cfl (2)
14:00FT Bokelj (2) 1 - 2 KOM (5)  
14:00FT Igalo (4) 2 - 0 Jezero (9)  
     Morocco: Botola Pro (1)
18:00FT Wydad AC (2) 3 - 0 Difaa El Jadida (5) 1 - 0 
     Pakistan: Premier League (4)
09:00FT National Bank (7) 1 - 0 Sui Southern Gas Company (5) 0 - 0 
09:00FT Pakistan Civil Aviation FC (9) 2 - 1 Muslim (11) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Afghan FC (10) 0 - 1 Wapda (3) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Pakistan Air Force (2) 1 - 2 Pakistan Army (4) 1 - 1 
     Poland: Ii Liga (1)
14:00Pst Siarka Tarnobrzeg (16) -:- Olimpia Elblag (18)  
     Qatar: 2nd Division League (2)
16:30FT Al-Markhiya (3) 2 - 0 Muaither SC (2) 2 - 0 
18:45FT Al Wakrah (1) 1 - 0 Al Shamal (6) 0 - 0 
     Romania: Liga I (2)
17:30FT GAZ Metan Medias (6) 2 - 2 Viitorul Constanta (3) 1 - 1
20:00FT Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe (5) 4 - 2 FCSB (2) 2 - 0
     Russia: FA Cup (3)
18:30FT Krasnodar 2 - 2 FC Rostov 2 - 1
18:30FT Lokomotiv Moscow 1 - 0 Rubin 0 - 0
18:30FT Spartak Moscow 1 - 1 Ural 0 - 0
     Saudi Arabia: Division 1 (5)
14:20FT Al Jabalain (10) 0 - 0 Al Mojzel (12) 0 - 0 
14:25FT Al Orubah (16) 1 - 0 Al-Ansar (4) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Najran (7) 2 - 0 Al-Ain Atawlah (11) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Al Nahdha (19) 0 - 2 Abha (1) 0 - 0 
17:20FT Jeddah Club (2) 2 - 0 Al Jeel (6) 1 - 0 
     Serbia: Super Liga (8)
17:00FT Cukaricki (4) 3 - 0 Backa (11) 1 - 0 
17:00FT FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV (12) 1 - 3 FK Crvena Zvezda (1) 0 - 2 
17:00FT FK Vozdovac (13) 0 - 1 Radnicki NIS (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Mladost Lucani (6) 2 - 0 Dinamo Vranje (16) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Napredak (5) 1 - 1 Proleter Novi SAD (7) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Radnik Surdulica (9) 1 - 0 RAD (15) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Vojvodina (8) 1 - 1 Macva (10) 1 - 0 
19:30FT FK Partizan (3) 1 - 0 Zemun (14) 1 - 0 
     Serbia: Prva Liga (8)
14:00FT Bezanija (8) 2 - 0 Novi Pazar (16) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Buducnost Dobanovci (14) 0 - 1 Radnicki 1923 (6) 0 - 1 
14:00FT FK Zlatibor (1) 3 - 0 Sloboda Uzice (15) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Javor (2) 1 - 0 Teleoptik (13) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Metalac GM (7) 3 - 1 FK Trayal (11) 2 - 1 
14:00FT Sindjelic Beograd (5) 3 - 1 Borac Cacak (12) 1 - 0 
14:00FT TSC Backa Topola (3) 2 - 1 Indjija (4) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Zarkovo (9) 2 - 1 FK Becej (10) 2 - 0 
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 5 (2)
21:30FT UE Figueres (11) 2 - 1 Vilafranca (4)   
21:45FT Reus Deportiu B (5) 2 - 1 San Cristobal (13)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 9 (2)
21:00FT El Palo (1) 1 - 0 Guadix (13)   
21:00FT Huetor Tajar (8) 1 - 1 Huetor Vega (17)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 11 (1)
21:00FT Mallorca B (4) 3 - 0 Soller (16)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 15 (1)
21:00Pst CD Subiza (16) -:- CD Pamplona (6)   
     Spain: Primera Division Women (3)
17:00FT Sevilla W (16) 0 - 2 Barcelona W (2) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Madrid CFF W (15) 2 - 3 Levante W (3) 1 - 2 
19:30FT Edf Logrono W (13) 1 - 0 Real Betis W (5) 1 - 0 
     Spain: Copa del Rey (7)
20:30FT Atletico Madrid 4 - 0 Sant Andreu 0 - 0
20:30FT Girona 2 - 1 Alaves 0 - 0
21:30FT Real Sociedad 2 - 0 Celta Vigo 2 - 0
21:30FT Sevilla 1 - 0 Villanovense 0 - 0
21:30FT Villarreal 8 - 0 Almeria 4 - 0
22:30FT Barcelona 4 - 1 Cultural Leonesa 3 - 0
22:30FT Valladolid 2 - 1 Mallorca 0 - 0
     Tahiti: Super Ligue Mana - Regular Season (2)
07:00FT Tefana (7) 2 - 0 Taiarapu FC (9)  
07:30FT AS Dragon (5) 3 - 3 AS Pirae (6)  

Get live football scores from 05/12/2018 & the football fixtures from 05/12/2018 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 05/12/2018 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 05/12/2018 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2018

Livescore Data Services


advertisement