SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     England: Premier League (1)
21:45FT Everton (9) 0 - 2 Manchester City (2) 0 - 1 
     Scotland: Premiership (6)
21:45FT Aberdeen (3) 2 - 4 Rangers (2) 1 - 3
21:45FT Celtic (1) 2 - 0 Hibernian (8) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Dundee (11) 2 - 2 Kilmarnock (4) 2 - 1
21:45FT Hamilton Academical (10) 2 - 1 St Johnstone (6) 0 - 0
21:45FT Heart of Midlothian (5) 0 - 0 Livingston (9) 0 - 0
21:45FT St Mirren (12) 1 - 2 Motherwell (7) 0 - 1
     Albania: Kupa e Shqipërisë (8)
14:30FT FK Kukesi 2 - 0 Apolonia Fier 1 - 0  
14:30FT Flamurtari Vlore 1 - 0 Tirana 0 - 0  
14:30FT Kamza 1 - 0 Vllaznia 0 - 0  
14:30FT Laci 3 - 0 Bylis 3 - 0  
14:30FT Luftetari Gjirokaster 0 - 0 Fk Egnatia 0 - 0  
14:30FT Partizani 3 - 0 Kastrioti Kruje 1 - 0  
14:30FT Skenderbeu Korce 3 - 0 Beselidhja Lezhe 0 - 0  
14:30FT Teuta Durres 4 - 0 Lushnja 2 - 0  
     Angola: Girabola (1)
17:00Pst Sagrada Esperanca (8) -:- Atletico Petroleos Luanda (3)  
     Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana (5)
02:05FT Atlanta (3) 6 - 1 Deportivo Espanol (20) 2 - 1 
22:00FT Atletico Fenix (13) 0 - 1 San Miguel (16) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Comunicaciones (18) 0 - 1 Flandria (8) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Justo Jose de Urquiza (15) 1 - 3 CA Estudiantes (2) 0 - 2 
22:00FT Talleres Remedios (19) 0 - 0 Acassuso (5) 0 - 0 
     Bahrain: King’s Cup (2)
15:50FT Riffa SC 3 - 1 Muharraq Club 2 - 0  
18:30FT Al Hala 0 - 3 Hidd SCC 0 - 1  
     Bolivia: Liga de Fútbol Profesional - Apertura (2)
02:30FT Club Destroyers (6) 0 - 0 Royal Pari Sion (8) 0 - 0
02:30Pst The Strongest (10) -:- Guabira (12)  
     Brazil: Campeonato Gaucho (1)
00:30FT Sao Luiz (10) 2 - 0 Novo Hamburgo (7) 1 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Paraense (2)
00:30FT Castanhal EC (8) 1 - 0 Sao Raimundo PA (9) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Bragantino PA (4) 3 - 2 Tapajos (7) 1 - 1 
     Brazil: Copa do Brasil (3)
01:30FT River AC 0 - 5 Fluminense 0 - 3 
20:00FT Votuporanguense 0 - 1 Ypiranga-RS 0 - 0 
23:15FT Altos 1 - 7 Santos 1 - 5 
     Cameroon: Division 1 - Elite One (2)
16:30FT Avion FC (4) 2 - 2 Cotonsport (5) 2 - 1 
17:30FT Avion FC (4) 2 - 2 Cotonsport (5) 2 - 1 
     Colombia: Primera A - Apertura (1)
03:00FT Alianza Petrolera (11) 0 - 0 Santa Fe (16) 0 - 0 
     Colombia: Primera B - Apertura (1)
01:00FT Chico (7) 1 - 1 Quindio (4) 0 - 0 
     Congo Dr: Super League (3)
16:30FT AC Rangers (8) 1 - 2 AS Veti Club (2)  
16:30Pst CS Don Bosco (6) -:- TP Mazembe (1)  
16:30FT Lubumbashi Sport (13) 0 - 1 TP Mazembe (1)  
     Costa Rica: Primera Division - Clausura (2)
23:00FT Perez Zeledon (3) 2 - 1 Guadalupe FC (7) 1 - 1 
23:05FT Limon FC (5) 1 - 0 San Carlos (8) 1 - 0 
     Cuba: Campeonato Nacional - Occidental Grupo (4)
22:00FT Artemisa (1) 1 - 0 Pinar del Rio (6) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Isla de la Juventud (7) 0 - 1 La Habana (4) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Matanzas (5) 1 - 1 Mayabeque (8) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Villa Clara (3) 0 - 1 Cienfuegos (2) 0 - 1 
     Cuba: Campeonato Nacional - Oriental Grupo (4)
22:00FT Ciego de Avila (3) 1 - 1 Sancti Spiritus (6) 1 - 1 
22:00FT Granma (7) 3 - 1 Holguin (8) 2 - 0 
22:00FT Guantanamo (2) 0 - 1 Santiago de Cuba (1) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Las Tunas (5) 0 - 1 Camaguey (4) 0 - 0 
     England: Isthmian Premier (Bostik) (3)
21:45FT Kingstonian (13) 1 - 2 Potters Bar Town (16) 0 - 1 
21:45Abd Lewes (7) -:- Tonbridge Angels (9)  
21:45FT Merstham (5) 1 - 2 Bognor Regis (3) 1 - 1 
     England: FA Cup - Main (1)
22:05AET West Brom 1 - 3 Brighton * 0 - 0
     France: National 2 Group D (1)
21:00FT Arras (16) 2 - 2 Reims II (6) 0 - 1 
     France: FA Cup (3)
19:30AET Villefranche 0 - 3 Paris Saint Germain * 0 - 0
19:30FT Vitre 3 - 2 Lyon Duchere 2 - 2 
22:05FT Rennes 2 - 1 Lille 0 - 0
     Friendly Games: Club Friendly (8)
13:00Canc TSV Hartberg -:- FC Astana  
14:30FT Anzhi 5 - 0 Dinamo-gts Stavropol 1 - 0 
16:00FT Krylya Sovetov 0 - 0 FK Partizan 0 - 0 
16:00FT Red Bull Salzburg 0 - 0 SCR Altach 0 - 0 
16:00FT Spartak Moscow 2 - 2 Aktobe 2 - 2 
16:30FT Orenburg 0 - 2 Shakhter Soligorsk 0 - 2 
17:00FT Krasnodar 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Moscow 0 - 0 
18:00FT CSKA Moscow 3 - 0 ODD Ballklubb 1 - 0 
     Greece: FA Cup - Final Stage (2)
17:00FT Lamia 3 - 3 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 - 1
19:00FT Panionios 2 - 1 PAOK 0 - 0 
     Hungary: NB II (1)
18:30FT Zalaegerszegi TE (2) 3 - 2 Gyori ETO FC (11) 1 - 1 
     India: Super League (1)
16:00FT Bengaluru FC (1) 2 - 2 Kerala Blasters (9) 0 - 2
     India: Ileague (1)
10:30FT Real Kashmir (2) 1 - 0 Gokulam Kerala (10) 0 - 0 
     Iran: Pro League (2)
14:00FT Tractor Sazi (4) 3 - 0 Naft Masjed Soleyman (13) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Persepolis FC (1) 2 - 0 Padideh Khorasan (3) 2 - 0 
     Iran: Azadegan League (4)
12:30FT Fajr Sepasi (9) 1 - 0 Arvand Khorramshahr FC (16) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Oxin Alborz (3) 1 - 0 Navad Urmia (11) 1 - 0 
12:30FT Shahrdari Tabriz (10) 1 - 0 Mes Rafsanjan (12) 0 - 0 
12:30FT SorkhPooshan Pakdasht (2) 2 - 1 Khooneh Be Khooneh (14) 1 - 0 
     Iraq: Premier League (4)
13:30FT Al Naft (6) 1 - 2 Al Kahraba (13) 1 - 2 
13:30FT Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya (15) 0 - 0 Al Talaba (7) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Naft Al Janoob (12) 2 - 1 Al Semawah (17) 0 - 1 
15:45FT Al Zawraa (3) 1 - 1 Naft Maysan (5) 1 - 1 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. A (2)
15:30FT Arconatese (14) 0 - 0 US Fezzanese (11) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Bustese Milano City (15) 1 - 2 Chieri (6) 1 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. C (1)
15:30FT Levico Terme (15) 1 - 2 St. Georgen (13) 1 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. F (1)
15:30FT Matelica (2) 1 - 0 ASD Pineto (7) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Coppa Italia Serie C - Round 16 (6)
15:30FT * Gozzano 1 - 0 Albinoleffe 1 - 0  
15:30FT * Monza 1 - 0 Pro Vercelli 1 - 0  
15:30FT * Pisa 3 - 0 Pontedera 3 - 0  
15:30FT * Trapani 1 - 0 Catanzaro 1 - 0  
16:00FT * Imolese 2 - 1 Carrarese 0 - 1  
21:30PEN * Potenza 0 - 0
(4 - 2)
Monopoli 0 - 0  
     Ivory Coast: Ligue 1 (1)
17:30FT ASEC Mimosas (5) 2 - 0 ASI d'Abengourou (10)  
     Kenya: Premier League (3)
14:00FT AFC Leopards (15) 1 - 2 Nakumatt (17) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Vihiga United FC (14) 0 - 1 GOR Mahia (2) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Western Stima (6) 1 - 0 Zoo Kericho (13) 0 - 0 
     Libya: Premier League - Group A (1)
15:00FT Al Taawon (8) 0 - 0 Al Akhdar (1)  
     Mexico: Copa MX - Copa Mx Clausura (4)
03:00FT Leones Negros UDG (3) 2 - 4 Atlas (2) 2 - 2 
03:00FT Puebla (2) 3 - 2 Tampico Madero (3) 2 - 1 
05:00FT Club America (1) 3 - 1 Necaxa (2) 1 - 0 
05:00FT Monarcas (1) 2 - 1 Potros Uaem (3) 2 - 0 
     Namibia: Premier League (1)
20:00FT African Stars (8) 2 - 0 Civics (14) 2 - 0 
     Nicaragua: Primera Division - Clausura (4)
23:00FT Chinandega (7) 1 - 1 UNAN Managua (9) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Deportivo Ocotal (1) 1 - 2 Walter Ferretti (4) 1 - 2 
23:00FT Diriangen (6) 2 - 2 Real Madriz (8) 2 - 1 
23:00FT Jalapa (5) 4 - 1 Juventus Managua (10) 1 - 0 
     Nigeria: Premier League - Group A (2)
17:00FT Remo Stars (11) 0 - 1 MFM FC (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Rivers United (4) 0 - 0 Kwara United (10) 0 - 0 
     Nigeria: Premier League - Group B (4)
17:00FT Abia Warriors (5) 1 - 0 Heartland (2) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Go Round Omoku (4) 2 - 1 Kano Pillars (8) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Ifeanyi Uba (1) 2 - 0 Gombe United (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Kada City (9) 2 - 1 El Kanemi Warriors (3) 0 - 1 
     Portugal: LigaPro (1)
19:00FT SC Covilha (12) 3 - 0 Cova de Piedade (18) 0 - 0 
     Portugal: Taça de Portugal (1)
22:45FT Benfica 2 - 1 Sporting CP 1 - 0 
     Qatar: 2nd Division League (2)
16:45FT Al-Markhiya (3) 0 - 0 Al Wakrah (1) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Al Mesaimeer (2) 2 - 0 Al Shamal (6) 0 - 0 
     Saudi Arabia: Pro League (1)
19:15FT Al-Nassr (2) 3 - 1 Al-Qadisiyah FC (10) 1 - 0 
     Saudi Arabia: Division 1 (5)
14:40FT Al Shoalah (20) 1 - 2 Al Qaisoma (15) 0 - 0 
14:45FT Al-Washm (18) 0 - 2 Dhamk (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Al Jabalain (11) 1 - 1 Najran (12) 0 - 1 
17:10FT Al-Adalah (1) 2 - 0 Al-Ain Atawlah (16) 0 - 0 
17:55FT Jeddah Club (4) 1 - 1 Al Najoom (6) 0 - 0 
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 15 (1)
21:15FT Pena Sport (2) 4 - 0 Corellano (14) 0 - 0  
     Spain: Copa del Rey (1)
22:00FT Barcelona 1 - 1 Real Madrid 0 - 1
     Sudan: Premier League - Group A (1)
19:00FT Al Merreikh (1) 2 - 2 Al Ahli Khartoum (7) 0 - 1 
     Switzerland: Super League (2)
21:00FT FC Lugano (8) 1 - 3 FC Thun (3) 0 - 1
21:05FT FC ST. Gallen (4) 3 - 1 FC Zurich (5) 1 - 0
     Tunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1 (7)
15:00Pst CA Bizertin (3) -:- AS Gabes (12)  
15:00Pst CS Hammam-Lif (13) -:- JS Kairouanaise (11)  
15:00Pst Esperance Tunis (1) -:- Etoile S. Metlaoui (10)  
15:00Pst Stade Gabesien (8) -:- Stade Tunisien (6)  
15:00Pst US BEN Guerdane (9) -:- Etoile Du Sahel (4)  
15:00Pst US Monastirienne (14) -:- Club Africain (5)  
15:00Pst US Tataouine (7) -:- CS Sfaxien (2)  
     Uganda: Premier League (1)
15:00FT SC Villa (12) 1 - 1 Bright Stars FC (8) 1 - 1 
     Wales: Division 1 (1)
21:15Pst Pontypridd Town (16) -:- Goytre AFC (15)  
     Zambia: Premier League - Group B (1)
15:00FT Nkana FC (4) 3 - 1 NAPSA Stars (6) 1 - 1 

Get live football scores from 06/02/2019 & the football fixtures from 06/02/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 06/02/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 06/02/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement