My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
16:00FT Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 0 - 0 Torpedo Zhodino 0 - 0  
18:00FT FC Isloch Minsk R. 0 - 0 FC Minsk 0 - 0  
 
20:30FT Gama (5) 2 - 0 Bosque Formosa EC (12) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Taguatinga (4) 1 - 2 Brasiliense (1) 1 - 0 
 
01:00FT Aimore (6) 2 - 0 Novo Hamburgo (9) 2 - 0 
01:00FT Brasilia (10) 0 - 0 Pelotas (12) 0 - 0 
01:00FT Caxias (4) 0 - 0 Juventude (5) 0 - 0 
 
22:00FT Acao (5) 6 - 0 Pocone MT (9) 3 - 0 
22:00FT Operario VG (2) 5 - 0 Sinop FC (10) 2 - 0 
 
15:00FT Tapajos (11) 2 - 2 Castanhal EC (5) 2 - 0 
22:00FT Aguia de Maraba/PA (6) 1 - 1 Gaviao Kyikateje FC (12) 1 - 0 
 
00:30FT Botafogo PB (12) 0 - 0 Confianca-Se (13) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Sportist Svoge (4) 0 - 0 Strumska Slava (12) 0 - 0 
 
18:30FT Arda Kardzhali 0 - 0 Slavia Sofia 0 - 0 
 
01:00FT Bucaramanga (12) 0 - 1 Patriotas (14) 0 - 0 
03:00FT Once Caldas (17) 1 - 2 Jaguares (10) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT AS Veti Club (3) 2 - 0 Bukavu Dawa (16)  
16:30Pst Blessing FC (9) -:- TP Mazembe (1)  
 
18:30FT Lyngby (5) 0 - 0 Vejle (4) 0 - 0 
 
00:00FT Duros del Balon (8) 1 - 3 Chacaritas (4) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Puerto Quito (9) 1 - 1 UT Cotopaxi (2) 1 - 1 
 
15:00FT Ghazl El Mahalla (10) 1 - 1 Smouha SC (8) 0 - 1 
15:00Pst Misr El Makasa (6) -:- Al Ahly (4)  
17:00FT Aswan Sc (12) 1 - 0 ENPPI (9) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT Brentford (4) 0 - 0 Birmingham (19) 0 - 0 
20:45FT Norwich (1) 7 - 0 Huddersfield (20) 5 - 0 
 
19:30FT Carlisle (9) 2 - 0 Scunthorpe (19) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Morecambe (4) 1 - 1 Southend (23) 0 - 1 
 
18:45FT Laval (11) 0 - 1 SC Bastia (2) 0 - 1 
 
18:45AP * Monaco 0 - 0(5 - 4) Metz 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Samtredia (10) 0 - 0 Torpedo Kutaisi (9) 0 - 0 
 
14:15FT Sabah FA (10) 1 - 4 Johor Darul Takzim FC (1) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Melaka United (9) 1 - 2 Penang (4) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Pahang (11) 1 - 1 Terengganu (2) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Selangor (6) 1 - 2 Kedah (3) 1 - 0 
 
10:45FT Kelantan United (6) 0 - 2 Kelantan FA (4) 0 - 1 
10:45FT Pknp (9) 0 - 0 Terengganu City II (7) 0 - 0 
 
02:00FT Santos Laguna W (12) 1 - 2 CF America W (9) 0 - 0 
02:00FT Tigres W (1) 3 - 0 Cruz Azul W (8) 1 - 0 
04:00FT Pachuca W (6) 2 - 1 Club Tijuana W (11) 1 - 1 
 
20:30FT Ballymena United (7) 2 - 2 Glentoran FC (3) 0 - 1 
20:45FT Carrick Rangers (11) 1 - 1 Crusaders FC (6) 0 - 1 
20:45FT Cliftonville FC (5) 3 - 0 Dungannon Swifts (12) 1 - 0 
20:45FT Glenavon FC (8) 1 - 0 Warrenpoint Town (9) 1 - 0 
20:45FT Portadown FC (10) 1 - 2 Larne (4) 1 - 1 
 
20:00FT Casa Pia (7) 1 - 2 Chaves (3) 0 - 2 
 
17:15FT Qatar SC (6) 1 - 1 Al Ahli Doha (5) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Al-Khor (11) 1 - 1 Al-Duhail SC (2) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Al Sadd (1) 2 - 1 Al-Rayyan SC (3) 1 - 1 
 
12:00FT Strogino Moscow (6) 5 - 0 Metalurg Vidnoe (14) 3 - 0 
14:00FT Fakel-M Voronezh (16) 1 - 0 Kaluga (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Znamya Noginsk (8) 0 - 2 Avangard Kursk (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Zvezda Ryazan (4) 3 - 2 Kvant Obninsk (13) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Metallurg Lipetsk (3) 3 - 0 Sakhalin (15) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Salyut Belgorod (2) 0 - 0 FK Sokol Saratov (5) 0 - 0 
18:00FT FC Saturn Ramenskoye (1) 2 - 2 Khimik Novomoskovsk (9) 1 - 1 
 
12:00Awd Lokomotiv Moscow B (8) 3 - 0 Zenit Irkutsk (12)  
12:00FT Zenit 2 (5) 1 - 0 Kolomna (15) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Smolensk (13) 0 - 1 Leningradets (4) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Zvezda Saint Petersburg (9) 0 - 0 Znamya Truda (11) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Tver FC (3) 1 - 0 Rodina (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Murom (10) 2 - 1 FC Chita (16) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Dolgoprudny (1) 1 - 0 Torpedo Vladimir (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Luki-Energiya (14) 0 - 3 Dinamo Moscow 2 (2) 0 - 1 
 
20:45FT Juvenes/Dogana (11) 3 - 2 Faetano (14) 0 - 0 
20:45FT SP Domagnano (12) 1 - 2 Fiorentino (10) 0 - 0 
20:45FT Tre Fiori (4) 3 - 2 AC Libertas (2) 2 - 1 
 
17:40FT Hajer (5) 1 - 1 Al Nahdha (16) 0 - 0 
17:55FT Al-Fayha (2) 4 - 0 Arar (19) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Al Bukayriyah (18) 1 - 0 Najran (14) 0 - 0 
18:15FT Jeddah Club (12) 2 - 0 Al Taee (4) 2 - 0 
18:15FT Ohod (7) 2 - 3 Al-Kawkab (6) 1 - 1 
 
20:00FT Ayr Utd (7) 0 - 3 Dundee (3) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Morton (9) 1 - 4 Inverness CT (4) 0 - 2 
 
20:00FT Airdrieonians (4) 2 - 1 Falkirk (1) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Clyde (9) 1 - 1 Cove Rangers (3) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Dumbarton (8) 0 - 0 Montrose (5) 0 - 0 
20:00FT East Fife (6) 2 - 2 Partick (2) 2 - 0 
20:00FT Forfar Athletic (10) 1 - 1 Peterhead (7) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT Brechin (10) 1 - 1 Stenhousemuir (6) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Edinburgh City (2) 1 - 1 Annan Athletic (9) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Queens Park (1) 3 - 0 Cowdenbeath (8) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Stirling Albion (3) 1 - 1 Albion Rovers (7) 0 - 1 
20:30FT Elgin City (5) 2 - 1 Stranraer (4) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV (6) 3 - 0 FK Vozdovac (11) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Macva (19) 0 - 2 Mladost Lucani (9) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Novi Pazar (14) 2 - 1 TSC Backa Topola (7) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Proleter Novi SAD (8) 0 - 1 Cukaricki (4) 0 - 0 
 
12:00FT Pohang Steelers (8) 1 - 3 Jeonbuk Motors (1) 0 - 1 
12:30FT Daegu FC (11) 0 - 0 Seongnam FC (3) 0 - 0 
 
00:00Pst Merreikh El Fasher (16) -:- Al Merreikh (2)  
00:00Pst Merreikh El Fasher (16) -:- Al Shorta Al Qadarif (14)  
14:45Pst Merreikh El Fasher (16) -:- Al Merreikh (2)  
 
03:00FT Olympic Mahina (10) 0 - 2 Tefana (5)  
07:00FT Venus (2) 4 - 0 AS Central (7)  
 
13:00FT Eskhata (3) 1 - 1 Khatlon (6)  
13:00FT Faizkand (1) 1 - 0 CSKA Pomir (10)  
13:00FT FK Khujand (2) 4 - 1 Dushanbe-83 (9)  
13:00FT Istaravshan (4) 1 - 0 Ravshan (7)  
13:00Pst Kuktosh (5) -:- Istiqlol Dushanbe  
 
15:00FT Fatih Karagumruk AS (9) 1 - 0 Hatayspor (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Goztepe (10) 2 - 0 Rizespor (14) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Trabzonspor (4) 1 - 1 Kayserispor (17) 1 - 1 

Get live football scores from 06/04/2021 & the football fixtures from 06/04/2021 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 06/04/2021 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 06/04/2021 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement