My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
00:00FT Bahamas (5) 0 - 0 Trinidad & Tobago (2) 0 - 0
00:00FT British Virgin Islands (5) 0 - 8 Curacao (1) 0 - 6
02:00FT US Virgin Islands (5) 0 - 7 El Salvador (1) 0 - 2
03:00FT Anguilla (5) 0 - 13 Panama (1) 0 - 4 
03:00FT Aruba (4) 0 - 7 Canada (1) 0 - 3
 
17:00FT Cuanda Cubango FC (15) 0 - 0 Santa Rita De Cassia (16) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Ferroviario de Huambo (8) 0 - 2 G.D. Interclube (5) 0 - 2 
17:00Pst Sagrada Esperanca (2) -:- C.R.D. Libolo (13)  
17:30FT Desportivo Huila (9) 0 - 1 Baixa de Kassange (12) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Atletico Petroleos Luanda (1) 3 - 1 Progresso Associacao (11)  
 
08:00Pst Eastern Lions SC (11) -:- South Melbourne (6)
08:00Pst St. Albans Saints (12) -:- Dandenong City (14)
10:00Pst Heidelberg United (3) -:- Oakleigh Cannons (4)
 
14:00FT FC Dnepr Mogilev (4) 1 - 1 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT FC Orsha (10) 2 - 1 FC Baranovichi (12) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Slonim (11) 0 - 0 FC Krumkachy (2) 0 - 0 
 
12:00FT GOMO (9) 1 - 4 Druk Lhayul (5)  
 
01:00FT Atletico Goianiense (8) 2 - 0 Sao Paulo (18) 1 - 0
01:00Pst Gremio (20) -:- Flamengo (10)  
03:00FT Bragantino (3) 3 - 3 Bahia (7) 1 - 2
03:00FT Santos (9) 3 - 1 Ceara (12) 1 - 1
17:00FT Fluminense (6) 1 - 0 Cuiaba (16) 1 - 0
22:00FT America Mineiro (19) 0 - 1 Corinthians (11) 0 - 1
22:00FT Fortaleza EC (2) 5 - 1 Internacional (13) 2 - 0
 
01:00FT Remo (14) 1 - 0 Brasilia (12) 1 - 0
03:00FT Botafogo (4) 2 - 0 Coritiba (8) 0 - 0
22:00FT Ponte Preta (20) 1 - 1 Vasco Da Gama (9) 0 - 0
 
22:00FT Jacuipense (10) 1 - 1 Tombense (5) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Volta Redonda (2) 5 - 0 Manaus FC (4) 1 - 0 
 
01:00FT Parana (10) 0 - 1 Botafogo SP (5) 0 - 1 
 
21:00FT Castanhal EC (1) 4 - 1 Galvez (3) 1 - 1 
23:00FT GAS (8) 0 - 1 Penarol Atletico Clube (6) 0 - 0 
 
22:00FT Imperatriz (5) 3 - 2 Palmas (8) 1 - 1 
22:00FT Tocantinopolis (7) 1 - 1 Moto Club (4) 1 - 1 
 
22:00FT Caucaia EC (8) 3 - 3 Campinense (2) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Treze (7) 0 - 1 ABC (1) 0 - 0 
 
22:00FT AO Itabaiana (3) 1 - 1 Juazeirense (2) 0 - 0 
22:00FT ASA (5) 0 - 0 Atletico Alagoinhas (8) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Retro FC (1) 1 - 0 Murici FC (6) 0 - 0 
 
22:00FT Aparecidense (2) 3 - 1 Nova Mutum (5) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Uniao Rondonopolis (3) 1 - 1 Porto Velho EC (7) 0 - 1 
 
21:00FT Rio Branco ES (6) 1 - 2 Caldense (4) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Patrocinense (7) 1 - 1 Rio Branco VN (5) 1 - 0 
 
01:00FT Portuguesa (2) 2 - 2 Cianorte (5) 2 - 1
23:00FT Inter De Limeira (8) 0 - 3 Madureira (1) 0 - 2 
 
21:00FT Rio Branco FC (8) 0 - 0 Esportivo (3) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Aimore (5) 4 - 1 Marcilio Dias (6) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Juventus SC (7) 1 - 1 Caxias (4) 1 - 1 
 
20:00FT Palmeiras W (2) 1 - 1 Sao Paulo W (4) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Avai W (8) 2 - 1 Santos W (3) 2 - 1 
21:00FT Ferroviaria W (5) 1 - 2 Gremio W (7) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Minas ICESP W (11) 1 - 0 Bahia W (16) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Sao Jose W (14) 1 - 2 Internacional W (6) 0 - 2 
 
03:30FT Huachipato (15) 0 - 0 Everton de Vina (10) 0 - 0
18:30FT Union Espanola (8) 1 - 1 Antofagasta (11) 1 - 1
 
23:00Pst Aucas (10) -:- Guayaquil City FC (16)  
23:00Pst Barcelona SC (2) -:- Macara (4)  
23:00Pst Independiente del Valle (3) -:- Deportivo Cuenca (12)  
23:00Pst Manta FC (11) -:- Emelec (1)  
23:00Pst Mushuc Runa SC (6) -:- Delfin SC (8)  
23:00Pst Nueve de Octubre (9) -:- Universidad Catolica (5)  
23:00Pst Orense SC (14) -:- CD Olmedo (15)  
23:00Pst Tecnico Universitario (13) -:- LDU de Quito (7)  
 
02:00FT Guayaquil SC (5) 1 - 1 Gualaceo SC (8) 0 - 1
23:00FT Chacaritas (4) 3 - 0 Duros del Balon (10) 2 - 0 
23:30FT LDU Portoviejo (9) 2 - 1 America de Quito (6) 1 - 1 
 
17:00FT Rops (9) 0 - 0 EIF (4) 0 - 0 
18:30FT FF Jaro (1) 2 - 2 IF Gnistan (8) 0 - 1 
18:30FT JIPPO Joensuu (10) 1 - 1 vaasa PS (6) 0 - 1 
18:30FT PK-35 (5) 0 - 0 Turku PS (7) 0 - 0 
 
18:30FT Mipk (7) 2 - 0 Pkku (10) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Peka (8) 1 - 2 Japs (1) 0 - 2 
 
18:30FT EPS (9) 1 - 3 GrIFK (5) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Ilves-Kissat (4) 2 - 3 Pargas IF (8) 1 - 2 
 
15:00FT JBK (7) 1 - 1 FCV (5) 0 - 0 
18:30FT JJK (6) 2 - 0 OLS (8) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Narpes Kraft (9) 0 - 1 Hercules (2) 0 - 1 
18:30FT PS Kemi Kings (11) 1 - 2 OTP (4) 0 - 0 
18:30FT SJK Akatemia (1) 9 - 1 Vifk (10) 5 - 1 
 
14:00FT Honka W (6) 3 - 1 Aland United W (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Kups W (1) 2 - 0 Ilves W (9) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Tips W (2) 5 - 1 Jypk W (10) 2 - 1 
 
19:00FT Luxembourg 0 - 1 Scotland 0 - 1 
19:00FT Moldova 1 - 0 Azerbaijan 1 - 0 
19:00FT Netherlands 3 - 0 Georgia 1 - 0 
20:00FT Norway 1 - 2 Greece 0 - 2 
21:45FT Belgium 1 - 0 Croatia 1 - 0 
22:50FT Algeria 1 - 0 Mali 0 - 0 
 
14:30Canc Germania Halberstadt (15) 0 - 0 Berliner AK 07 (5)  
14:30Canc Lokomotive Leipzig (6) 0 - 0 BSG Chemie Leipzig (3)  
14:30Canc SV Babelsberg 03 (10) 0 - 0 Hertha Berlin II (14)  
14:30Canc SV Lichtenberg 47 (12) 0 - 0 Chemnitzer FC (9)  
14:30Canc Tennis Borussia (19) 0 - 0 Optik Rathenow (18)  
14:30Canc Union Furstenwalde (11) 0 - 0 BFC Dynamo (7)  
14:30Canc VfB Auerbach (16) 0 - 0 Carl Zeiss Jena (4)  
14:30Canc Viktoria Berlin (1) 0 - 0 FSV 63 Luckenwalde (13)  
14:30Canc VSG Altglienicke (2) 0 - 0 Energie Cottbus (8)  
14:30Canc ZFC Meuselwitz (17) 0 - 0 Bischofswerdaer (20)  
 
15:00FT Bayern Munich W (1) 4 - 0 Frankfurt W (6) 2 - 0 
15:00FT MSV Duisburg W (12) 1 - 3 1899 Hoffenheim W (3) 0 - 2 
15:00FT SC Freiburg W (7) 5 - 0 Meppen W (11) 4 - 0 
15:00FT SC Sand W (10) 1 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen W (5) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Turbine Potsdam W (4) 2 - 2 SGS Essen W (8) 0 - 2 
15:00FT VfL Wolfsburg W (2) 8 - 0 Werder Bremen W (9) 5 - 0 
 
18:00FT Asante Kotoko (2) 1 - 0 Ashanti Gold SC (9) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Berekum Chelsea (13) 5 - 0 King Faisal Babes (16) 3 - 0 
18:00FT Dream FC (6) 2 - 0 Elmina Sharks (12) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Ebusua Dwarfs (14) 1 - 0 Aduana Stars (7) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Eleven Wonders (15) 2 - 1 Bechem United (10) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Liberty Pro FC (17) 3 - 2 WAFA (8) 1 - 2 
21:00FT Great Olympics (5) 1 - 1 Hearts of Oak (1) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Apollon Pontou (9) 3 - 1 Almopos Arideas (8) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Kozani (10) 0 - 2 Kavala (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Panserraikos (3) 0 - 1 Olympiakos Volou (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT PO Triglia (6) 1 - 1 Pierikos (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Thesprotos (7) 3 - 2 Veria (1) 2 - 1 
 
17:00FT Aspropyrgos Enosis (10) 1 - 2 AS Santorini 2020 (6) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Egaleo (7) 1 - 1 Rodos (3) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Episkopi (4) 3 - 0 Ialysos (5) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Kallithea (2) 1 - 0 Asteras Vlahioti (9) 1 - 0 
 
08:30FT South China FC (4) 6 - 1 Wong Tai Sin (14)  
08:30FT Wing YEE (6) 0 - 7 Sham Shui Po (3)  
10:30FT Central (9) 0 - 9 Hong Kong FC (1)  
10:30FT Citizen (8) 6 - 2 Dreams Metro Gallery (12)  
10:30FT Shatin (5) 0 - 1 Eastern District (11)  
10:30FT Yuen Long FC (7) 1 - 4 North District (2)  
14:00FT HOI King (10) 3 - 2 Wofoo TAI PO (13)  
 
22:15FT Fylkir W (9) 1 - 2 Stjarnan W (7) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT ACSD Saluzzo (17) 1 - 1 Citta di Varese (16) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Arconatese (14) 3 - 1 ASD Imperia (11) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Borgosesia (19) 2 - 1 Derthona (13) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Bra (4) 3 - 1 Chieri (15) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Casale (12) 2 - 0 Vado (20) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Castellanzese (2) 3 - 2 P.D.H.A.E. (3) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Gozzano (1) 2 - 1 Sestri Levante (7) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Lavagnese (9) 2 - 0 Caronnese (10) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Legnano (6) 2 - 1 Folgore Caratese (8) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Sanremese (5) 2 - 0 Fossano (18) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Adrense (9) 2 - 1 Villa D'Alme (15) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Brusaporto (8) 1 - 2 Calvina (6) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Cavenago Fanfulla (2) 0 - 2 Caravaggio (16) 0 - 1 
17:00FT NibionnoOggiono (4) 2 - 3 AS Vis Nova Giussano (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Pontisola (13) 1 - 0 Crema (5) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Scanzorosciate (18) 1 - 2 Breno (7) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Sona (10) 0 - 1 Tritium (17) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Union ASD Casatese (3) 2 - 2 Seregno (1) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate (12) 0 - 0 Real Calepina (11) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT ArzignanoChiampo (2) 1 - 0 ASD Manzanese (3) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Belluno (9) 0 - 3 Delta Calcio Rovigo (7) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Clodiense (4) 0 - 1 Campodarsego (16) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Este (15) 2 - 2 Ambrosiana (14) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Luparense (8) 2 - 3 Caldiero Terme (5) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Mestre (6) 3 - 2 Virtus Bolzano (18) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Montebelluna (19) 3 - 2 Adriese (13) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Trento (1) 1 - 0 Cjarlins Muzane (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Union Feltre (17) 1 - 1 Chions (20) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Union San Giorgio-Sedico (12) 2 - 0 Cartigliano (11) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Aglianese (2) 1 - 0 Lentigione (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Corticella (18) 2 - 1 Real Forte Querceta (9) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Fiorenzuola (1) 1 - 0 Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano (11) 1 - 0 
17:00FT GS Bagnolese (12) 0 - 0 Prato (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Progresso (15) 2 - 3 Rimini (5) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Sammaurese (10) 0 - 2 Correggese (8) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Seravezza (14) 3 - 3 Sasso Marconi (16) 2 - 0 
17:00FT SSDRL Marignanese Calcio (17) 2 - 3 Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti (7) 1 - 1 
 
17:00FT Cannara (10) 2 - 1 Scandicci (16) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Flaminia (14) 2 - 1 San Donato (4) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Grassina (17) 3 - 2 Montespaccato (12) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Ostia Mare (13) 1 - 1 Trestina (3) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Pianese (7) 1 - 0 Foligno (15) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Robur Siena (5) 1 - 3 Aquila Montevarchi (1) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Sangiovannese (11) 1 - 1 Lornano Badesse (8) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Sinalunghese (18) 0 - 1 Trastevere (2) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT Muravera (8) 1 - 2 Insieme Formia (6) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Afragolese (16) 1 - 0 Nocerina (4) 1 - 0 
17:00FT ASD Lanusei (7) 2 - 0 Arzachena (14) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Cassino (11) 2 - 3 Nola (17) 1 - 3 
17:00FT Giugliano (18) 0 - 2 Gladiator (12) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Latina (2) 3 - 1 Carbonia (9) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Latte Dolce (10) 2 - 2 Team Nuova Florida 2005 (13) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Savoia (3) 1 - 1 Torres (15) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Vis Artena (5) 1 - 3 Monterosi (1) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT Aversa Normanna (12) 2 - 1 Puteolana (18) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Casarano (4) 1 - 0 Brindisi (16) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Citta di Fasano (14) 0 - 1 AZ Picerno (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Fidelis Andria (3) 2 - 0 Lavello (6) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Gravina (13) 3 - 2 Sorrento (11) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Nardo (8) 1 - 1 Bitonto (5) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Portici (15) 4 - 2 Sporting Fulgor Molfetta (10) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Taranto (1) 4 - 2 Audace Cerignola (7) 3 - 1 
17:00FT Team Altamura (9) 3 - 0 Francavilla (17) 2 - 0 
 
17:00FT Aprilia (12) 0 - 1 ASD Pineto (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Campobasso (1) 1 - 1 ASD Porto Sant Elpidio (17) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Castelfidardo (6) 0 - 0 Giulianova (16) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Castelnuovo Vomano (8) 1 - 2 Tolentino (13) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Matese (5) 3 - 2 Recanatese (7) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Montegiorgio (10) 2 - 0 Rieti (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Olympia Agnonese (18) 0 - 2 Atletico SFF (14) 0 - 1 
17:00FT San Nicolo (2) 3 - 0 Vastogirardi (15) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Vastese (9) 3 - 1 Cynthialbalonga (3) 3 - 0 
 
08:00FT JEF United Chiba (13) 1 - 1 Montedio Yamagata (8) 0 - 0
08:00FT Kanazawa (12) 1 - 0 Omiya Ardija (21) 1 - 0
08:00FT Tochigi SC (16) 0 - 0 Kyoto Sanga (1) 0 - 0
 
07:00FT Fukushima United (6) 1 - 2 FC Gifu (1) 1 - 2 
07:00FT Kagoshima United (8) 1 - 2 Kamatamare Sanuki (14) 1 - 0 
07:00FT Tegevajaro Miyazaki (4) 2 - 0 Vanraure Hachinohe (7) 0 - 0 
08:00FT Roasso Kumamoto (5) 0 - 1 Azul Claro Numazu (13) 0 - 0 
11:00FT Grulla Morioka (2) 4 - 0 Fujieda MYFC (11) 3 - 0 
 
19:00FT Stade Marocain (7) 1 - 1 AS Sale (8)  
19:00FT Tihad Casablanca (14) 0 - 0 Kawkab Marrakech (12)  
21:00FT Wydad FES (4) 3 - 1 Wydad Temara (16)  
 
18:00FT Abia Warriors (13) 1 - 1 Ifeanyi Uba (17) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Adamawa United (20) 0 - 2 Plateau United (9) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Akwa Starlets (12) 0 - 1 Lobi Stars (8) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Enugu Rangers (7) 1 - 1 MFM FC (10) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Heartland (11) 2 - 2 Rivers United (4) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Kano Pillars (3) 2 - 1 Enyimba (6) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Katsina United (15) 2 - 1 Nasarawa United (2) 2 - 1 
18:00FT Kwara United (5) 3 - 0 Jigawa Golden Stars (14) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Warri Wolves (19) 2 - 1 Sunshine Stars (18) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Wikki Tourists (16) 2 - 2 Akwa United (1) 1 - 1 
 
14:00FT Fart W (10) 1 - 1 Amazon Grimstad W (3) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Oevrevoll Hosle W (6) 1 - 0 Aasane W (9) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Hoenefoss W (2) 2 - 1 Floeya W (4) 1 - 1 
 
13:40FT Odra Opole (8) 1 - 5 GKS Tychy (3) 1 - 1 
13:40FT Zaglebie Sosnowiec (17) 0 - 1 Leczna (6) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Sandecja Nowy Sacz (10) 2 - 1 Puszcza Niepolomice (13) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT AS Pikine (4) 0 - 0 Casa Sport (5)  
20:00FT ASEC Ndiambour (12) 0 - 1 ASC Jaraaf (6)  
20:00FT Dakar Sacre Coeur (11) 0 - 0 AS Douanes (7)  
20:00FT Generation Foot (2) 3 - 0 CNEPS Excellence (9)  
20:00FT Stade de Mbour (8) 0 - 1 Niarry Tally (13)  
20:00FT Teungueth (1) 1 - 1 Diambars (3)  
20:00FT US Goreenne (14) 2 - 0 Mbour Petite Cote (10)  
 
10:00FT Seongnam FC (9) 1 - 5 Jeonbuk Motors (2) 0 - 1
10:30FT Daegu FC (4) 1 - 1 FC Seoul (10) 0 - 0
 
18:30FT Viveiro CF (3) 3 - 3 Ourense CF (4)  
19:00FT Agrupacion Estudiantil (9) 0 - 2 Barco (5)  
19:00FT Arzua (2) 3 - 1 Ribadumia (6)  
19:00FT AS Pontes (12) 1 - 1 Pontellas (10)  
19:00FT Fisterra SD (7) 0 - 2 Atios UD (11)  
19:00FT Paiosaco (8) 0 - 1 UD Ourense (1)  
 
13:00FT Igualada (7) 3 - 1 UA Horta (8)  
13:00FT Montanesa (10) 1 - 1 UE Figueres (3)  
13:00FT Pobla de Mafumet (1) 1 - 2 UE Sants (4)  
17:30FT UE Valls (6) 2 - 0 CD Banyoles (2)  
19:00FT Santfeliuenc (9) 0 - 3 Peralada (5)  
 
13:00FT Castilleja (6) 1 - 0 Lebrijana (9)  
13:00FT Coria CF (1) 2 - 1 Arcos (8)  
13:00FT Sevilla C (5) 1 - 2 Conil (4)  
20:30FT La Palma (2) 2 - 1 CD Cabecense (3)  
 
12:00FT Levante W (3) 4 - 0 Athletic Club W (11) 3 - 0 
12:00FT Tacon W (2) 3 - 2 Real Sociedad W (5) 0 - 1 
12:30FT Rayo Vallecano W (13) 5 - 0 Santa Teresa W (17) 3 - 0 
13:00FT Barcelona W (1) 3 - 2 Madrid CFF W (7) 1 - 2 
13:00FT Edf Logrono W (18) 1 - 2 Eibar W (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Valencia W (8) 3 - 1 Sporting Huelva W (10) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT karlstad BK (5) 3 - 1 Piteaa (11) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Taeby FK (16) 1 - 3 Sollentuna FK (9) 0 - 1 
15:00FT IFK Haninge BRB (10) 1 - 0 IFK Luleaa (12) 1 - 0
 
16:00FT Umeaa FC Akademi (13) 0 - 0 Gottne IF (3) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Kopparbergs/Goteb W (2) 0 - 0 Pitea IF W (11) 0 - 0 
 
02:00FT Charlotte Independence (12) 1 - 0 FC Tampa Bay Rowdies (1) 1 - 0
02:00FT Hartford Athletic (9) 7 - 0 New York Red Bulls II (23) 3 - 0 
02:00FT Indy Eleven (11) 1 - 2 Memphis 901 (22) 0 - 2 
03:00FT Colorado Switchbacks (20) 1 - 1 San Antonio FC (18) 1 - 0
05:30FT Las Vegas Lights FC (26) 2 - 0 Seattle Sounders II (25) 1 - 0
05:30FT Phoenix Rising (3) 2 - 2 San Diego Loyal (17) 0 - 1
06:00FT Sacramento Republic (24) 1 - 3 Orange County SC (10) 0 - 1 
 
01:30FT Richmond Kickers (6) 3 - 2 New England Revolution II (9) 2 - 1
02:00FT Carolina Railhawks (12) 1 - 2 League One Miami (5) 1 - 1 
03:00FT South Georgia Tormenta FC (4) 1 - 0 Chattanooga (2) 0 - 0 
05:00FT FC Tucson (11) 1 - 1 Toronto FC II (10) 1 - 1 
 
02:10FT Michigan Stars (9) 1 - 2 LA Force (1) 0 - 2
02:35FT Chattanooga FC (6) 2 - 0 New Amsterdam (8) 1 - 0
02:35FT Maryland Bobcats FC (5) 2 - 1 California United (3) 2 - 1
02:40FT Detroit City FC (2) 0 - 0 Stumptown Athletic (4) 0 - 0

Get live football scores from 06/06/2021 & the football fixtures from 06/06/2021 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 06/06/2021 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 06/06/2021 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement