SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     World (FIFA): World Cup - Quarter Finals (2)
16:00FT Uruguay 0 - 2 France 0 - 1  
20:00FT Brazil 1 - 2 Belgium 0 - 2  
     Australia: Queensland (1)
11:00FT Redlands United (11) 5 - 5 Brisbane City (7) 2 - 2  
     Australia: South Australia (1)
12:30FT Adelaide Comets (4) 1 - 1 NE Metrostars (3) 0 - 1  
     Australia: Victoria (4)
11:30FT Heidelberg United (1) 3 - 1 Northcote City (14) 2 - 1  
12:15FT Bentleigh Greens (2) 1 - 0 Hume City (10) 0 - 0  
12:30FT Green Gully (6) 0 - 2 Pascoe Vale (4) 0 - 1  
12:30FT Oakleigh Cannons (8) 2 - 0 Kingston City Fc (11) 1 - 0  
     Brazil: Serie B (3)
01:30FT Brasil DE Pelotas (15) 0 - 2 CSA (2) 0 - 2  
01:30FT Vila Nova (7) 1 - 1 Londrina (10) 1 - 0  
02:00FT Criciuma (18) 1 - 1 Figueirense (6) 1 - 0  
     Brazil: Brasileiro Women (1)
02:00FT Iranduba (W) (2) 1 - 1 Corinthians (W) (1) 0 - 0  
     Finland: Kakkonen - Kakkonen Group C (1)
17:30FT OLS (6) 2 - 1 Tp-47 Tornio (12) 2 - 0  
     Friendly Games: Club Friendlies (39)
03:00FT Tigres UANL 4 - 2 Monarcas 2 - 0  
11:00FT Zemplin Michalovce 1 - 4 Termalica Nieciecza 0 - 3 
13:00FT Odense 4 - 2 Roskilde 2 - 1 
13:00FT Randers FC 0 - 1 Sonderjyske 0 - 1 
15:00FT Ceske Budejovice 2 - 1 Sparta Praha 1 - 1 
15:00FT Roeselare 1 - 1 Anderlecht 0 - 1  
15:30FT FC Basel 1893 2 - 0 Wacker Innsbruck 1 - 0  
16:00FT FC Torpedo Moscow 0 - 1 Rotor Volgograd 0 - 0  
16:00FT FC Vaduz 2 - 1 FC Zurich 1 - 0 
16:00FT Pogon Szczecin 1 - 2 Lechia Gdansk 1 - 1 
16:30FT Charleroi 1 - 1 Tubize 0 - 0 
16:30FT SV Mattersburg 2 - 3 Znojmo 1 - 2 
17:00FT Anorthosis 2 - 1 Dinamo Vranje 0 - 1  
17:00FT SCR Altach 2 - 1 WSG Wattens 0 - 1 
17:10FT NK Domzale 1 - 3 Zorya Luhansk 0 - 1 
17:30FT Plzen 4 - 0 Akhmat Grozny 3 - 0 
17:45FT OH Leuven 3 - 1 St. Truiden 1 - 1 
18:00FT Hallescher FC 3 - 0 FC Fredericia 1 - 0 
18:00FT Jahn Regensburg 3 - 2 FC Schweinfurt 05 1 - 1 
18:00FT Maribor 2 - 1 Cukaricki 2 - 0 
18:00FT Metz 0 - 1 SV Sandhausen 0 - 1 
18:00FT Ried 0 - 2 Slovan Liberec 0 - 0 
18:00FT Vitosha Bistritsa 2 - 0 Maritsa Plovdiv 0 - 0 
18:30FT Hansa Rostock 0 - 1 FC Helsingor 0 - 0 
18:30FT Nimes 1 - 0 Beziers 1 - 0  
18:30FT SV Rodinghausen 1 - 0 Arminia Bielefeld 0 - 0 
19:00FT FC ST. Gallen 4 - 0 SC Bruhl SG 2 - 0 
19:00FT Utrecht 2 - 0 Ross County 0 - 0 
19:00FT Vitesse 1 - 2 Wolfsberger AC 0 - 0 
20:00FT Chateauroux 0 - 3 Clermont Foot 0 - 2 
20:00FT Hitchin 2 - 6 Luton 0 - 2 
20:00FT Legia Warszawa 0 - 0 Radomiak Radom 0 - 0 
20:15FT Rangers 6 - 0 Bury 3 - 0 
20:30FT Boreham Wood 1 - 2 Brentford 1 - 1 
20:30FT Kings Lynn 1 - 2 Norwich 0 - 0  
20:30FT Rushall Olympic 2 - 1 Walsall 1 - 0 
20:30FT Stalybridge 0 - 3 Rochdale 0 - 1 
20:45FT Queen OF THE South 2 - 2 Livingston 0 - 1 
20:45FT Redditch 1 - 1 Port Vale 0 - 1 
     Indonesia: Super League - Liga 1 (3)
10:30FT Mitra Kukar (15) 3 - 4 Barito Putera (1) 2 - 1  
10:30FT Sriwijaya FC (3) 4 - 1 Ps Tni (16) 2 - 1  
13:30FT Persija Jakarta (5) 2 - 2 PSM Makassar (2) 0 - 1  
     Kazakhstan: Premier League (1)
15:00FT Kairat Almaty (2) 4 - 0 Irtysh Pavlodar (10) 3 - 0  
     Moldova: FA Cup - Round 16 (2)
16:30FT Fc Floresti 1 - 6 Petrocub * 0 - 3  
16:30FT * Zaria Balti 4 - 1 Victoria Bardar 0 - 1  
     Myanmar: National League (1)
11:30FT Mawyawadi (12) 2 - 6 Rakhine United (9)  
     Rep. Of Ireland: Premier League - Premier Division (4)
20:45FT Cork City (2) 0 - 0 Shamrock Rovers (4) 0 - 0  
20:45FT Derry City (5) 2 - 1 Limerick FC (9) 1 - 1  
20:45FT St. Patricks Ath. (6) 1 - 3 Dundalk (1) 1 - 0  
20:45FT Waterford United (3) 1 - 1 Bohemians (7) 0 - 1  
     Rep. Of Ireland: First Division (4)
20:45FT Cabinteely (8) 1 - 2 Wexford Youths (9) 0 - 0  
20:45FT Drogheda Utd (3) 0 - 1 Finn Harps (4) 0 - 0  
20:45FT Galway United (6) 4 - 1 Athlone Town (10) 2 - 0  
20:45FT UCD (1) 1 - 1 Shelbourne (2) 0 - 0  
     Sudan: Premier League - Relegation Round (3)
16:00FT Hay Al Wadi (3) 0 - 0 Kober SC (4)  
16:00FT Merreikh Kosti (9) 0 - 1 Wad Hashim Sennar (2)  
18:30FT Amal Atbara (1) 1 - 0 Merreikh Nyala (10)  
     Vietnam: V League 1 - V.League 1 (1)
13:00FT Nam Dinh (13) 2 - 3 Song LAM Nghe AN (4) 0 - 2 

Get live football scores from 06/07/2018 & the football fixtures from 06/07/2018 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 06/07/2018 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 06/07/2018 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2018

Livescore Data Services


advertisement