SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     Angola: Division 1 (1)
17:00FT C.R.D. Libolo (4) 2 - 1 Sagrada Esperanca (7) 1 - 1  
     Armenia: First Division (6)
14:00FT Gandzasar II (2) 4 - 0 Ararat II (11)  
15:00FT Alashkert FC II (6) 1 - 1 Banants II (7)  
15:00FT Ararat Armenia II (1) 5 - 1 Erebuni (12)  
15:00FT Lokomotiv (5) 1 - 0 Pyunik II (8)  
15:00FT Shirak II (9) 1 - 2 Junior Sevan (4)  
16:00FT Banants III (3) 2 - 1 Yerevan (10)  
     Australia: Victoria (1)
13:30FT Bulleen Lions (14) 0 - 1 Pascoe Vale (4) 0 - 1  
     Brazil: Serie A (2)
01:00FT Fluminense (9) 1 - 1 Bahia (18) 1 - 0 
01:00FT Sport Recife (6) 1 - 1 Chapecoense-sc (14) 0 - 1  
     Brazil: Serie C - Serie C Group A (2)
01:00FT Atletico Acreano (2) 0 - 3 Confianca-Se (5) 0 - 1  
01:00FT Juazeirense (9) 0 - 0 Santa Cruz (3) 0 - 0  
     Chile: Primera Division (2)
00:30FT Univ De Chile (5) 1 - 2 A. Italiano (12) 0 - 2 
03:00FT Union Espanola (7) 0 - 0 Deportes Iquique (11) 0 - 0 
     Colombia: Primera A - Clausura (3)
01:15FT America De Cali (14) 0 - 0 Santa Fe (10) 0 - 0  
01:30FT Deportivo Pasto (19) 0 - 0 Once Caldas (1) 0 - 0  
03:30FT Alianza Petrolera (7) 4 - 2 Deportes Tolima (5) 2 - 1  
     Czech Republic: Gambrinus Liga (1)
19:00FT Dukla Praha (15) 0 - 1 Bohemians 1905 (7) 0 - 1 
     Denmark: Superligaen (1)
20:00FT Vendsyssel FF (10) 0 - 1 Aalborg (2) 0 - 0 
     Egypt: Premier League - Division 1 (3)
17:30FT Haras El Hodood (16) 1 - 2 El Dakhleya (9) 1 - 0  
19:45FT Ismaily SC (14) 0 - 0 Petrojet (5) 0 - 0  
22:00FT Wadi Degla (17) 1 - 3 El Gouna FC (8) 0 - 1  
     El Salvador: Primera Division - Apertura (2)
00:15FT Municipal Limeno (7) 3 - 3 Alianza (4) 0 - 1  
02:00FT Santa Tecla (1) 1 - 1 AD Isidro Metapan (8) 1 - 1  
     England: Championship (1)
21:45FT Hull City (22) 1 - 3 Aston Villa (5) 1 - 1 
     Finland: Ykkonen (1)
18:30FT Kooteepee (6) 2 - 1 HIFK Elsinki (2) 1 - 1  
     Finland: Kakkonen - Kakkonen Group B (1)
18:30FT Honka/A (5) 2 - 4 FC Espoo (4) 0 - 2  
     France: Ligue 2 (1)
21:45FT Chateauroux (15) 1 - 2 Lorient (2) 0 - 0 
     Georgia: Erovnuli Liga (1)
16:30FT Chikhura Sachkhere (3) 3 - 1 Kolkheti Poti (10) 2 - 1  
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga (1)
21:30FT Dynamo Dresden (10) 1 - 0 MSV Duisburg (17) 1 - 0 
     Honduras: Liga Nacional de Fútbol - Apertura (3)
00:00FT Vida (3) 3 - 0 Juticalpa (7) 1 - 0  
01:00FT CD Olimpia (1) 2 - 1 Platense FC (5) 1 - 1  
04:00FT Real Espana (4) 2 - 1 Real De Minas (10) 2 - 0  
     Indonesia: Super League - Liga 1 (1)
14:30FT Pusamania Borneo (8) 3 - 2 Mitra Kukar (12) 2 - 1  
     Kenya: Super League (3)
14:00FT Administration Police Fc 0 - 2 Bidco United  
15:00Pst Isibania (9) -:- Green Commandos (10)  
16:15FT Ushuru FC (1) 1 - 1 Coast Stima (4)  
     Lebanon: Challenge Cup - Group Stage (2)
17:00FT Shabab Al-Sahel (1) 1 - 1 Nabi Sheet (2) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Tadamon Sour (2) 1 - 0 Racing Beirut (3) 0 - 0 
     Luxembourg: National Division (1)
20:30FT RM Hamm Benfica (6) 1 - 3 F91 Dudelange (8) 0 - 2  
     Mexico: Liga Mx - Apertura (2)
02:00FT Santos Laguna (2) 2 - 0 Puebla (16) 1 - 0
04:06FT Club Tijuana (10) 1 - 1 Leon (14) 0 - 0
     Norway: Eliteserien (1)
20:00FT Brann (1) 4 - 1 Start (15) 2 - 0 
     Norway: 2. Division - 2. Divisjon Group 2 (1)
20:00FT Egersund (3) 1 - 3 Valerenga 2 (10) 0 - 0  
     Norway: 3. Division Group 5 (2)
18:00FT Brumunddal (5) 2 - 2 Rosenborg 2 (2)  
20:00FT Levanger 2 (12) 0 - 7 Tillerbyen (4)  
     Peru: Primera Division - Apertura (3)
00:00FT Alianza Lima (2) 3 - 1 U. San Martin (14) 1 - 0 
02:15FT Sport Rosario (11) 2 - 4 Sport Huancayo (10) 0 - 2 
23:30FT Deportivo Binacional (6) 1 - 1 Union Comercio (7) 1 - 1 
     Poland: Ekstraklasa (1)
19:00FT Cracovia Krakow (15) 0 - 0 Arka Gdynia (9) 0 - 0 
     Portugal: League Cup - Second Round (1)
22:00FT Guimaraes 0 - 2 Tondela * 0 - 1  
     Romania: Liga I (2)
18:00FT Viitorul Constanta (12) 2 - 0 FC Voluntari (14) 0 - 0 
21:00FT GAZ Metan Medias (6) 3 - 2 Dinamo Bucuresti (4) 1 - 1 
     Russia: Premier League (1)
17:30FT FC UFA (10) 3 - 0 Anzhi (13) 1 - 0  
     Slovenia: Prva Liga (2)
19:00FT Rudar Velenje (9) 1 - 1 Krsko (4) 0 - 1  
21:00FT ND Gorica (5) 1 - 1 Triglav Kranj (7) 1 - 0  
     South Korea: Wk League (4)
13:00FT Boeun Sangmu (W) (7) 1 - 2 Gyeongju Khnp (W) (4) 1 - 0  
13:00FT Changnyeong Wfc (W) (8) 0 - 5 Red Angels (W) (1) 0 - 1  
13:00FT Gumi Sportstoto (W) (3) 3 - 1 Hwacheon Kspo (W) (5) 1 - 0  
13:00FT Seoul Amazones (W) (6) 1 - 1 Suwon (W) (2) 1 - 1  
     Sweden: Allsvenskan (2)
20:00FT GIF Sundsvall (8) 1 - 1 IFK Norrkoping (3) 0 - 1 
20:00FT IF Elfsborg (13) 0 - 2 Ostersunds FK (4) 0 - 2 
     Sweden: Superettan (2)
20:00FT Gais (9) 1 - 1 IK Brage (7) 1 - 1 
20:00FT IFK Varnamo (16) 1 - 1 Landskrona Bois (14) 1 - 1 
     Sweden: Division 2 Vaestra Goetaland (1)
20:00FT IFK Malmo FK (3) -:- FC Rosengard (8)  
     USA: Major League Soccer (1)
01:00FT New York Red Bulls (2) 2 - 1 Los Angeles Fc (6) 1 - 0 
     Venezuela: Primera Division - Clausura (4)
00:00FT AC Mineros (7) 2 - 2 Portuguesa FC (18) 0 - 1  
01:00FT Puerto Cabello (6) 1 - 1 Trujillanos FC (9) 1 - 1  
01:00FT Zulia FC (10) 0 - 2 Deportivo Lara (4) 0 - 1  
02:30FT Zamora FC (2) 1 - 0 Monagas SC (1) 0 - 0  
     Zambia: Premier League (1)
16:00FT Power Dynamos (7) 3 - 0 Lumwana Radiants (15)  

Get live football scores from 06/08/2018 & the football fixtures from 06/08/2018 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 06/08/2018 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 06/08/2018 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2018

Livescore Data Services


advertisement