My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
     
19:00FT Cyprus (4) 1 - 1 Kazakhstan (3) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Estonia (5) 1 - 2 Belarus (4) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Austria (3) 6 - 0 Latvia (6) 2 - 0 
21:45FT Germany (1) 2 - 4 Netherlands (3) 1 - 0 
21:45FT San Marino (6) 0 - 4 Belgium (1) 0 - 1 
21:45FT Scotland (5) 1 - 2 Russia (2) 1 - 1 
21:45FT Slovakia (2) 0 - 4 Croatia (1) 0 - 1 
21:45FT Slovenia (2) 2 - 0 Poland (1) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Wales (4) 2 - 1 Azerbaijan (5) 1 - 0 
     
15:00FT Comoros 1 - 1 Togo 0 - 1 
20:05FT Gambia 0 - 1 Angola 0 - 1 
     
16:00FT Kazakhstan U21 (2) 0 - 1 Spain U21 (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Latvia U21 (4) 0 - 1 Poland U21 (1) 0 - 1
18:30FT Ukraine U21 (2) 0 - 2 Finland U21 (1) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Czech Republic U21 (3) 2 - 0 Lithuania U21 (4) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Russia U21 (3) 1 - 0 Serbia U21 (5) 1 - 0
19:00FT Wales U21 (3) 1 - 0 Belgium U21 (4) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Azerbaijan U21 (4) 2 - 1 Slovakia U21 (6) 1 - 0
20:00FT Iceland U21 (2) 3 - 0 Luxembourg U21 (6) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Norway U21 (3) 2 - 1 Cyprus U21 (5) 1 - 0
20:45FT Turkey U21 (4) 2 - 3 England U21 (1) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Montenegro U21 (5) 3 - 0 Faroe Islands U21 (6) 3 - 0
21:30FT Northern Ireland U21 (4) 0 - 0 Malta U21 (5) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Ireland U21 (1) 1 - 0 Armenia U21 (5) 1 - 0 
     
21:30FT El Porvenir (18) 1 - 1 Lujan (14) 1 - 0 
     
19:45FT Leobendorf (12) 1 - 6 Wiener Sportklub (4) 0 - 4 
19:45FT Mattersburg (Am) (14) 1 - 2 ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha (8) 0 - 2 
19:45FT Neusiedl (5) 2 - 1 FC Mauerwerk (13) 1 - 0 
19:45FT SG Traiskirchen (10) 3 - 0 SC Wiener Neustadt (7) 2 - 0 
     
19:45FT FC Gleisdorf 09 (10) 2 - 3 WSC Hertha (4) 0 - 2 
19:45FT FC Wels (15) 1 - 3 SV Allerheiligen (9) 0 - 2 
19:45FT Gleichenberg (8) 3 - 1 Atsv Wolfsberg (14) 2 - 1 
19:45FT SC weiz (2) 1 - 1 SC Kalsdorf (5) 1 - 0 
19:45FT Union VB Vocklamarkt (7) 1 - 0 Deutschlandsberger (11) 0 - 0 
     
19:30FT SV Wals Grunau (5) 2 - 0 SV Kuchl (9) 2 - 0 
19:45FT SV Seekirchen (2) 3 - 2 TSV St. Johann (8) 1 - 2 
     
19:30FT FC Kitzbuhel (2) 1 - 1 Worgl (4) 1 - 1 
19:30FT FC Zirl (8) 3 - 0 Wacker Innsbruck (Am) (10) 1 - 0 
19:45FT FC Kufstein (9) 2 - 1 SV hall (6) 1 - 1 
19:45FT SC Schwaz (1) 1 - 1 Telfs (3) 1 - 0 
     
21:00FT Anderlecht W (3) 2 - 1 Genk W (2) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Standard Liege W (1) 5 - 2 Club Brugge W (5) 3 - 0 
21:30FT OH Leuven W (6) 1 - 3 Gent W (4) 1 - 1 
     
17:30FT Jedinstvo Bihac (14) 0 - 1 Bratstvo Gracanica (12) 0 - 0 
     
01:15FT CRB (5) 1 - 2 Parana (8) 1 - 0 
     
18:30FT AS Police (15) 1 - 3 Asfb (12)  
18:30FT Royal FC (9) 1 - 1 Kozaf (2)  
20:45FT Rail Club de Kadiogo (14) 2 - 2 Usfa (10)  
     
11:00FT Wuhan Jiangda W (6) 0 - 0 Dalian Quanjian W (8) 0 - 0 
14:35FT Changchun Dazhong W (3) 1 - 5 Jiangsu Huatai W (1) 0 - 2 
14:35FT Shanghai Shenhua W (2) 1 - 1 Henan Huishang W (5) 1 - 0 
     
19:30FT Hvidovre (9) 4 - 2 Skive (7) 1 - 1 
     
19:00FT Hillerod Fodbold (4) 0 - 4 Vanlose (3) 0 - 2 
20:00FT FC Helsingor (1) 5 - 0 Holbaek (8) 3 - 0 
     
19:00FT Naesby (12) 1 - 3 Dalum (5) 0 - 1 
     
18:30FT haka (1) 4 - 0 Musa (4) 2 - 0
18:30FT TPV (9) 2 - 0 AC Oulu (8) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Turku PS (2) 3 - 0 AC Kajaani (7) 2 - 0 
     
19:00FT Toulon (15) 0 - 0 PAU (2) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Beziers (16) 2 - 2 Laval (9) 2 - 1 
21:00FT Boulogne (5) 2 - 1 FC Bastia-Borgo (11) 2 - 1 
21:00FT Bourg-en-bresse 01 (14) 1 - 0 Dunkerque (3) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Cholet (13) 1 - 2 Avranches (6) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Gazelec FC Ajaccio (10) 2 - 0 Le Puy (17) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Lyon Duchere (7) 1 - 1 Concarneau (12) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Quevilly (18) 0 - 3 Creteil (4) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Red Star FC 93 (8) 0 - 2 Villefranche (1) 0 - 2 
     
03:00FT Peru 0 - 1 Ecuador 0 - 0 
04:05FT Honduras 4 - 0 Puerto Rico 2 - 0 
05:35FT Chile 0 - 0 Argentina 0 - 0 
20:00FT Ivory Coast 1 - 2 Benin 0 - 0
21:15FT Tunisia 1 - 0 Mauritania 0 - 0 
22:00FT Morocco 1 - 1 Burkina Faso 0 - 0 
     
19:30FT Denmark U21 0 - 0 Hungary U21 0 - 0 
19:30FT Italy U21 4 - 0 Moldova U21 1 - 0 
     
19:00FT 1896 Rain Am Lech (17) 0 - 0 TSV Buchbach (8) 0 - 0 
20:00FT SV Heimstetten (18) 3 - 4 VFR Garching (13) 0 - 3 
     
20:00FT SSV ULM 1846 (7) 1 - 3 Tsg Balingen (16) 1 - 2 
     
20:00FT Noettingen (10) 2 - 2 FSV 08 Bissingen (14) 1 - 0 
     
18:30FT DJK Ammerthal (8) 0 - 0 ASV Cham (7) 0 - 0 
20:00FT SC Eltersdorf (2) 1 - 2 DJK Vilzing (3) 1 - 2 
     
20:30FT FC Oberneuland (1) 3 - 1 Bremer Sv (10) 1 - 1 
     
20:00FT SV Curslack-Neuengamme (10) 1 - 1 FC Suederelbe (11) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Barmbek-Uhlenhorst (7) 2 - 2 TSV Sasel (3) 1 - 0 
20:30FT TuS Osdorf (15) 1 - 3 Tus Dassendorf (1) 0 - 2 
     
20:30FT Turk Gucu Friedberg (8) 0 - 0 SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim (17) 0 - 0 
     
20:30FT Ahlen (3) 1 - 1 SC Wiedenbruck 2000 (7) 1 - 0 
20:30FT SV Schermbeck (5) 0 - 0 TuS Ennepetal (1) 0 - 0 
     
23:00FT Throttur Reykjavik (9) 1 - 2 Fram Reykjavik (6) 0 - 1 
     
22:15FT Hk/Vikingur W (10) 0 - 1 Breidablik W (2) 0 - 1 
     
01:00FT Barbados (2) 4 - 0 Saint Martin (4) 2 - 0
05:00FT Guatemala (1) 10 - 0 Anguilla (3) 4 - 0 
22:00FT Bonaire (1) 4 - 2 British Virgin Islands (3) 0 - 1
     
20:30FT ADO Den Haag W (4) 0 - 1 Twente W (3) 0 - 1 
20:30FT Excelsior W (6) 3 - 3 VV Alkmaar W (7) 2 - 0 
20:30FT PSV/Eindhoven W (2) 4 - 0 PEC Zwolle W (8) 0 - 0 
     
19:00FT Chrobry Glogow (17) 0 - 2 Radomiak Radom (3) 0 - 1 
     
21:45FT Dundalk (1) 1 - 0 Cork City (8) 0 - 0
22:00FT Finn Harps (9) 1 - 2 St. Patricks Ath. (5) 1 - 0
     
19:30FT CS Mioveni (3) 2 - 2 Metaloglobus (10) 1 - 1 
19:30Pst Universitatea Cluj (19) -:- Uta Arad (4)  
     
17:00FT CSM Bacau (11) 1 - 0 Sporting Liesti (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Ozana Targu Neamt (8) 1 - 2 Aerostar Bacau (1) 1 - 0 
     
17:00FT FCSB II (8) 2 - 1 Dacia Unirea Braila (11) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Inainte Modelu (13) 1 - 1 CS Afumati (4) 1 - 0 
     
17:00FT ACS Dumbravita (13) 0 - 0 Fortuna Becicherecu Mic (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Acso Filiasi (5) 2 - 3 U Craiova 1948 (2) 0 - 2 
17:00FT CS Soimii Lipova (11) 1 - 0 CS Hunedoara (10) 1 - 0 
     
17:00FT Ariesu Turda (5) 0 - 1 CS Luceafarul Oradea (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Avantul Reghin (6) 1 - 0 Unirea Alba Iulia (13) 1 - 0 
17:00FT CFR Cluj II (4) 1 - 1 Odorheiu Secuiesc (8) 1 - 0 
17:00FT CSC Sanmartin (9) 3 - 0 Sanatatea Cluj (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Viitorul Selimbar (2) 2 - 0 Unirea DEJ (10) 0 - 0 
     
15:00FT Rodina (10) 3 - 1 Zvezda Saint Petersburg (14) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Kolomna (13) 0 - 1 Zenit 2 (2) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Znamya Truda (11) 2 - 2 Murom (9) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Leningradets (6) 2 - 4 Torpedo Vladimir (5) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Lokomotiv Moscow B (12) 1 - 2 Dolgoprudny (1) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Olimp Khimki (8) 0 - 1 Veles Moscow (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Pskov-747 (3) 0 - 0 Luki-Energiya (7) 0 - 0 
     
13:00FT Ararat Moscow (3) 2 - 2 Khimki 2 (8) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Rotor Volgograd 2 (14) 1 - 1 Kvant Obninsk (13) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Dinamo Bryansk (1) 2 - 0 Metallurg Lipetsk (6) 1 - 0 
18:00FT FK Sokol Saratov (2) 1 - 1 Strogino Moscow (12) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Zorky Krasnogorsk (4) 1 - 2 Khimik Novomoskovsk (7) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Salyut Belgorod (11) 0 - 1 Zvezda Ryazan (5) 0 - 0 
19:00FT FC Saturn Ramenskoye (10) 3 - 3 Kaluga (9) 2 - 1 
     
11:00FT Sakhalin (3) 2 - 1 Dinamo Barnaul (5) 1 - 0 
12:00FT FC Chita (2) 1 - 0 Zenit Irkutsk (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Novosibirsk FK (4) 0 - 1 Irtysh Omsk (1) 0 - 1 
     
17:00FT Zvezda Perm (11) 0 - 0 Tyumen (6) 0 - 0 
     
21:45FT Cumbernauld Colts (9) 2 - 2 East Kilbride (8) 2 - 1 
     
18:00FT ZP Sport Podbrezova (10) 2 - 0 FC petrzalka 1898 (6) 1 - 0 
     
22:00FT Racing Santander (21) 1 - 2 Cadiz (1) 0 - 1
     
20:00FT Oskarshamns AIK (14) 4 - 3 Atvidabergs FF (16) 2 - 1 
     
20:00FT Fk Karlskrona (1) 1 - 3 IFK Berga (3) 1 - 0 
     
18:00FT Al-Dhafra (4) 0 - 0 Khorfakkan (6) 0 - 0
20:15FT Al-Jazira (5) 0 - 3 Al Ain (2) 0 - 1
     
18:00FT Al-Wasl FC (5) 0 - 1 Al Fujairah SC (3) 0 - 0
     
16:00FT Wakiso Giants (2) 1 - 0 Tooro United (9) 0 - 0 
16:30Pst Maroons FC (8) -:- KCCA FC (6)  
16:30FT URA FC (11) 0 - 0 Kyetume (12) 0 - 0 

Get live football scores from 06/09/2019 & the football fixtures from 06/09/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 06/09/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 06/09/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement