SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     England: Premier League (6)
17:00FT Burnley (12) 1 - 1 Huddersfield (18) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Crystal Palace (14) 0 - 1 Wolverhampton (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Leicester (10) 1 - 2 Everton (11) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Tottenham (5) 1 - 0 Cardiff (20) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Watford (9) 0 - 4 Bournemouth (6) 0 - 3 
19:30FT Manchester United (8) 3 - 2 Newcastle (19) 0 - 2 
     Spain: Primera Division (4)
14:00FT Girona (15) 2 - 3 Eibar (12) 2 - 2
17:15FT Getafe (13) 0 - 1 Levante (11) 0 - 0
19:30FT Alaves (6) 1 - 0 Real Madrid (4) 0 - 0
21:45FT Leganes (18) 1 - 0 Rayo Vallecano (19) 1 - 0
     Argentina: Superliga (5)
03:00Pst River Plate (7) -:- Defensa Y Justicia (8)
17:00Pst Huracan (5) -:- Argentinos Jrs (20)
19:15FT Aldosivi (4) 2 - 0 San Martin Tucuman (24) 1 - 0
21:30FT Gimnasia L.P. (10) 1 - 0 Godoy Cruz (14) 0 - 0
23:45FT San Martin S.J. (16) 3 - 1 Velez Sarsfield (11) 1 - 1
     Belgium: Jupiler Pro League (4)
19:00FT AS Eupen (12) 1 - 2 Antwerp (4) 1 - 0
21:00FT Lokeren (14) 1 - 3 Kortrijk (11) 1 - 0
21:00FT St. Truiden (6) 3 - 1 Royal Excel Mouscron (16) 1 - 1
21:30FT Waasland-beveren (13) 1 - 1 Oostende (8) 0 - 0
     France: Ligue 1 (5)
18:00FT Lille (2) 3 - 1 Saint Etienne (5) 1 - 1
21:00FT Amiens (13) 1 - 0 Dijon (16) 1 - 0
21:00FT Angers (10) 2 - 2 Strasbourg (9) 0 - 2
21:00FT Guingamp (20) 1 - 1 Montpellier (4) 0 - 1
21:00FT Nimes (14) 0 - 0 Reims (17) 0 - 0
     Germany: Bundesliga (5)
16:30FT Borussia Dortmund (1) 4 - 3 FC Augsburg (10) 0 - 1
16:30FT Fortuna Dusseldorf (17) 0 - 2 FC Schalke 04 (15) 0 - 0
16:30FT FSV Mainz 05 (8) 0 - 0 Hertha Berlin (4) 0 - 0
16:30FT Hannover 96 (16) 3 - 1 VfB Stuttgart (18) 2 - 0
19:30FT Bayern Munich (5) 0 - 3 Borussia Monchengladbach (2) 0 - 2
     Italy: Serie A (3)
16:00FT Cagliari (13) 2 - 0 Bologna (16) 1 - 0
19:00FT Udinese (15) 0 - 2 Juventus (1) 0 - 2
21:30FT Empoli (18) 0 - 2 AS Roma (6) 0 - 1
     Netherlands: Eredivisie (4)
19:30FT ADO Den Haag (8) 1 - 0 Groningen (17) 1 - 0
20:45FT PEC Zwolle (10) 2 - 0 Excelsior (13) 1 - 0
20:45FT PSV Eindhoven (1) 4 - 0 VVV Venlo (7) 1 - 0
21:45FT De Graafschap (16) 0 - 5 Heerenveen (9) 0 - 4
     Portugal: Primeira Liga (3)
17:30FT Vitoria Setubal (10) 3 - 0 Moreirense (15) 1 - 0
20:00FT Maritimo (8) 1 - 3 Guimaraes (7) 0 - 1
22:30FT SC Braga (2) 1 - 1 Rio Ave (4) 1 - 1
     Scotland: Premiership (4)
17:00FT Aberdeen (7) 4 - 1 ST Mirren (11) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Dundee (12) 1 - 2 Kilmarnock (4) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Hibernian (2) 6 - 0 Hamilton Academical (9) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Motherwell (10) 1 - 1 Livingston (5) 1 - 0
     Algeria: Ligue 1 (1)
19:45FT USM Alger (2) 0 - 0 MC Alger (13) 0 - 0 
     Algeria: Ligue 2 (7)
17:00FT NC Magra (5) 1 - 0 WA Tlemcen (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Usm El Harrach (15) 0 - 0 Amal BOU Saada (7) 0 - 0 
18:00FT JSM Skikda (13) 0 - 0 US Biskra (4) 0 - 0 
18:00FT MC Saida (10) 1 - 1 ASO Chlef (1) 1 - 1 
18:00FT RC Relizane (9) 1 - 0 ASM Oran (12) 0 - 0 
19:00FT JSM Bejaia (11) 3 - 0 Blida (16) 0 - 0 
21:00FT El Eulma (3) 1 - 0 USM Annaba (8) 1 - 0 
     Argentina: Primera B Nacional (6)
03:05FT Instituto Cordoba (17) 1 - 2 Santamarina 1 - 1 
19:30FT Brown De Adrogue (6) 1 - 1 Almagro (2) 1 - 0 
21:30FT Quilmes (12) 1 - 1 Gimnasia M. (4) 0 - 1 
21:30FT Temperley (21) 1 - 0 Gimnasia Jujuy (23) 0 - 0 
23:00Pst Ferro Carril Oeste (11) -:- Central Cordoba De Santiago (15)  
23:05FT Chacarita Juniors (22) 0 - 2 Arsenal Sarandi (8) 0 - 0 
     Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana (3)
19:05FT Colegiales (15) 0 - 2 Almirante Brown (6) 0 - 1 
23:00Pst Comunicaciones (18) -:- Sacachispas (9)  
23:00Pst Deportivo Riestra (1) -:- CA Estudiantes (2)  
     Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana (2)
17:00FT Dock Sud (8) 0 - 1 Deportivo Armenio (1) 0 - 1 
21:30FT Central Cordoba (11) 2 - 0 Excursionistas (12) 1 - 0 
     Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Zone 1 (4)
03:00FT Alvarado (1) 2 - 1 Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico (9) 1 - 0 
03:30FT Cipolletti (7) 1 - 1 Sansinena (3) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Independiente De Neuquen (6) 1 - 0 Sol De Mayo (8) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Villa Mitre (2) 2 - 1 Deportivo Madryn (4) 1 - 1 
     Australia: FFA Cup (1)
12:30FT Western Sydney 0 - 3 Sydney FC 0 - 0
     Austria: Tipp3 Bundesliga - Bundesliga (3)
18:00FT SCR Altach (11) 2 - 0 Austria Vienna (4) 0 - 0
18:00FT SKN ST. Polten (2) 0 - 0 Admira Wacker (12) 0 - 0
18:00FT Wolfsberger AC (5) 3 - 4 TSV Hartberg (9) 2 - 1
     Austria: Regionalliga East (2)
17:30FT Ask-bsc Bruck/leitha (8) 1 - 1 SC Neusiedl 1919 (10) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Team Wiener Linien (12) 2 - 4 SG Traiskirchen (6) 2 - 1 
     Austria: Regionalliga Central (3)
15:00FT Wolfsberger AC II (6) 4 - 0 WSC Hertha (12) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Union Gurten (10) 2 - 2 Grazer AK (1) 1 - 2 
18:00FT FC Wels (14) 3 - 3 SC Kalsdorf (13) 2 - 2 
     Austria: Regionalliga West (4)
16:00FT Bsk 1933 (13) 0 - 3 Worgl (6) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Fc Langenegg (16) 0 - 3 VfB Hohenems (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT SV Grodig (11) 2 - 0 Usk Anif (3) 1 - 0 
18:00FT SC Schwaz (5) 0 - 4 FC Dornbirn 1913 (1) 0 - 1 
     Bahrain: Premier League (2)
18:30FT Malkiya (8) 0 - 1 Al Najma Club (9) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Muharraq Club (6) 0 - 1 Hidd SCC (2) 0 - 0 
     Belarus: Vyscha Liga (3)
14:00FT FC Slutsk (8) 0 - 2 FC Vitebsk (4) 0 - 2
16:00FT FC Dnepr Mogilev (16) 1 - 4 Dinamo Brest (5) 1 - 2 
18:00FT FC Gomel (9) 0 - 3 Shakhter Soligorsk (2) 0 - 1 
     Belgium: 2e Klasse - Opening Tournament (2)
18:00FT Lommel United (4) 3 - 1 Roeselare (6) 2 - 0 
21:30FT Beerschot Wilrijk (3) 1 - 0 Tubize (7) 0 - 0 
     Belgium: First Amateur Division (7)
20:30FT Thes Sport (1) 1 - 0 RFC Liege (15) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Chatelet SC (8) 1 - 0 KFC Dessel Sport (13) 0 - 0 
21:00FT FCV Dender EH (14) 0 - 4 RFC Seraing (6) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Geel (11) 1 - 0 Royal Knokke FC (16) 1 - 0 
21:00FT K.S.K. Heist (9) 1 - 0 Lierse Kempenzonen (7) 1 - 0 
21:00FT RWDM 47 (4) 4 - 0 K.S.V. Oudenaarde (10) 4 - 0 
21:00FT Virton (3) 2 - 2 Deinze (2) 0 - 0 
     Bolivia: Nacional B - Group B (2)
22:30Pst Torre Fuerte (2) -:- Libertad (6)  
22:30FT Universidad Crucena (5) 0 - 2 Gatty Ribeiro (1)  
     Bosnia And Herzegovina: Premier League (5)
16:30FT Gosk Gabela (11) 0 - 4 Zrinjski (2) 0 - 2 
16:30FT Mladost Doboj Kakanj (8) 0 - 6 FK Sarajevo (1) 0 - 3 
16:30FT Radnik Bijeljina (6) 3 - 1 Fk Sloga Simin Han (9) 2 - 0 
16:30FT Sloboda Tuzla (5) 0 - 3 Zvijezda (12) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Siroki Brijeg (4) 2 - 0 FK Krupa (10) 0 - 0 
     Bosnia And Herzegovina: FBiH (8)
16:30FT Gorazde (9) 3 - 0 Hnk Capljina (10)  
16:30FT Igman Konjic (6) 1 - 0 Jedinstvo Bihac (7) 0 - 0 
16:30FT NK Metalleghe-BSI (14) 1 - 1 Nk Novi Travnik (15) 1 - 1 
16:30FT OlimpiC Sarajevo (3) 2 - 0 Nk Bosna Visoko (16) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Orasje (5) 2 - 1 Nk Slaven Zivinice (12)  
16:30FT Rudar Kakanj (8) 1 - 3 Velez Mostar (1) 0 - 2 
16:30FT Vitez (11) 1 - 3 TOSK Tesanj (4) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Zvijezda (2) 2 - 0 Bratstvo Gracanica (13) 1 - 0 
     Bosnia And Herzegovina: RS (6)
16:30FT Drina Zvornik (12) 0 - 1 FK Borac Banja Luka (1) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Fk Sutjeska Foca (3) 2 - 0 Kozara Gradiska (6) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Modrica (4) 1 - 0 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka (8) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Slavija Sarajevo (5) 0 - 2 Rudar Prijedor (7) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Sloga Doboj (2) 1 - 0 Fk Tekstilac Derventa (9) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Sloboda M. Grad (11) 0 - 0 Fk Podrinje (10) 0 - 0 
     Botswana: Premier League (5)
16:45FT Extension Gunners (7) 0 - 1 Township Rollers (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Black Forest (11) 4 - 2 Sankoyo Bush Bucks (16) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Galaxy FC (3) 1 - 1 Sharps Shooting Stars (5) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Orapa United (2) 3 - 1 Gaborone United (9) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Prisons XI (14) 0 - 1 BR Highlanders (13) 0 - 1 
     Brazil: Serie A (5)
01:00FT Sport Recife (19) 2 - 1 Internacional (2) 0 - 0 
03:00FT Corinthians (10) 0 - 3 Flamengo (3) 0 - 0 
03:30FT Vitoria (18) 0 - 1 Santos (7) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Atletico Paranaense (9) 4 - 0 America Mineiro (13) 2 - 0 
22:00FT Chapecoense-SC (15) 1 - 0 Atletico-MG (6) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Serie B (5)
01:00FT Sao Bento (12) 1 - 0 Guarani Campinas (7) 0 - 0 
02:30FT Avai (6) 2 - 0 BOA (20) 1 - 0 
02:30FT Brasil De Pelotas (15) 0 - 1 Fortaleza EC (1) 0 - 0 
03:00FT Coritiba (10) 2 - 1 Juventude (18) 0 - 0 
22:30FT Atletico Goianiense (5) 2 - 2 Vila Nova (4) 0 - 1 
     Bulgaria: A PFG (3)
15:00FT Botev Plovdiv (6) 4 - 1 Dunav Ruse (12) 2 - 1 
17:30FT Septemvri Sofia (13) 0 - 3 CSKA Sofia (3) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Beroe (4) 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv (5) 0 - 0 
     Bulgaria: B PFG (7)
16:00FT Arda Kardzhali (3) 0 - 1 Ludogorets II (14) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Botev Galabovo (6) 0 - 1 Montana (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Kariana Erden (16) 0 - 0 Chernomorets Balchik (11) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Litex (8) 0 - 1 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Pirin Blagoevgrad (13) 1 - 3 Nesebar (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Pomorie (4) 1 - 0 Dobrudzha (15) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Strumska Slava (10) 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Sofia (12) 0 - 0 
     Bulgaria: TAFL - North-East (4)
16:00FT Botev Novi Pazar (3) 3 - 0 Lokomotiv Ruse (7) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Hitrino (6) 3 - 3 Spartak Varna (5) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Septemvri Tervel (4) 0 - 3 Svetkavitsa (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Topoli 2010 (10) 1 - 0 Ustrem D (11) 1 - 0 
     Bulgaria: TAFL - South-East (8)
16:00FT Atletik Kuklen (8) 1 - 0 Karnobat (15) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Borislav Parvomay (5) 1 - 4 Zagorets Nova Zagora (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Chernomorets Burgas (3) 2 - 2 Sozopol (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Neftochimic Burgas (1) 4 - 0 Haskovo 1957 (9) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Rozova Dolina (10) 1 - 1 Minyor Radnevo (7) 0 - 1 
16:00Pst Sadovo (14) -:- Asenovets 2005 (18)  
16:00FT Sokol Markovo (12) 3 - 1 Dimitrovgrad (11) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Svilengrad 1921 (17) 2 - 2 Gigant Saedinenie (16) 0 - 0 
     Chile: Primera Division (3)
18:00FT Deportes Temuco (15) 0 - 1 O'Higgins (9) 0 - 1
21:00FT Palestino (14) 1 - 3 Universidad De Chile (4) 0 - 2
23:30FT Huachipato (6) 3 - 0 Universidad Catolica (1) 0 - 0
     Chile: Primera B (2)
23:00FT Santiago Morning (5) 1 - 0 Deportes Copiapo (13)  
23:30FT Union San Felipe (7) 4 - 3 Coquimbo Unido (1)  
     China: Super League (4)
10:30FT Dalian Aerbin (9) 3 - 1 Jiangsu Sainty (5) 1 - 1 
14:35FT Chongqing Lifan (14) 0 - 1 Shanghai Shenhua (7) 0 - 0 
14:35FT Hebei Zhongji (8) 0 - 3 Guangzhou Evergrande FC (2) 0 - 1 
14:35FT Tianjin Teda (12) 3 - 3 Changchun Yatai (10) 1 - 2 
     China: League One (5)
10:30FT Qingdao Huanghai (4) 2 - 1 Yanbian Tigers FC (10) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Beijing Baxy (6) 0 - 0 Meizhou Kejia (7) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Shanghai Shenxin (8) 2 - 1 Heilongjiang Lava Spring (12) 1 - 1 
14:30FT Wuhan Zall (1) 2 - 2 Meizhou Meixian Techand (14) 0 - 0 
14:35FT Nei Mongol Zhongyou (13) 2 - 1 Shenzhen Ruby FC (3) 1 - 1 
     Colombia: Primera A - Clausura (1)
23:15FT Huila (19) 2 - 1 Alianza Petrolera (14) 1 - 0 
     Colombia: Primera B (1)
19:00FT Real Santander (16) 2 - 2 Union Magdalena (2)  
     Congo Dr: Super League (2)
15:30FT Bukavu Dawa (6) 1 - 0 Ac Rangers (3) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Fc Renaissance (16) 0 - 6 TP Mazembe (1) 0 - 3 
     Croatia: Prva Hnl (2)
16:00FT HNK Gorica (4) 2 - 1 HNK Rijeka (5) 0 - 1
20:00FT NK Slaven Belupo (6) 3 - 1 Istra 1961 (9) 1 - 0 
     Croatia: Druga Hnl (4)
15:30FT NK Zadar (5) 1 - 0 HNK Hajduk Split II (12) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Dugopolje (14) 4 - 0 Medjimurje Cakovec (6) 3 - 0 
16:30FT Lucko (8) 0 - 0 Hrvatski Dragovoljac (9) 0 - 0 
18:00FT NK Varazdin (1) 1 - 4 Dinamo Zagreb II (2) 0 - 2 
     Cyprus: Division 1 (3)
17:00FT NEA Salamis (5) 3 - 0 Pafos FC (11) 3 - 0 
18:00FT Doxa Katokopias (3) 2 - 1 E.n. Paralimniou (9) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Anorthosis (7) 2 - 3 Apoel Nicosia (4) 2 - 2 
     Cyprus: Division 2 (7)
15:30FT A.E. Zakakiou (7) 2 - 1 Othellos Athienou (9) 0 - 0 
15:30FT A.O. Ayias Napas (16) 1 - 3 Karmiotissa Polemidion (5) 1 - 2 
15:30FT Digenis Oroklinis (12) 2 - 0 Akritas Chlorakas (8) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Meap Pera Choriou N. (14) 0 - 0 Asil Lisis (11) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Omonia Aradippou (2) 1 - 0 Anagennisi Derynias (15) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Onisillos Sotiras 2014 (13) 1 - 2 Olympiakos Nicosia (10) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Paeek Kerynias (4) 0 - 1 Thoi Lakatamias (1) 0 - 0 
     Cyprus: Division 3 (6)
15:30FT Amathus Ay. Tichona (10) 1 - 2 PO Ormidias (6) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Apea Akrotiriou (13) 0 - 1 Omonia Psevda (2) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Chalkanoras Idaliou (9) 2 - 3 Kourris Erimis (5) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Elpida Astromeriti (15) 1 - 2 ENY Digenis Ipsonas (1) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Ethnikos Latsion (12) 3 - 1 Olympias Limpion (8) 1 - 0 
15:30FT PO Xylotympou 2006 (11) 1 - 2 Ahironas Liopetriou (4) 0 - 0 
     Czech Republic: Gambrinus Liga (2)
18:05FT Mlada Boleslav (9) 2 - 2 Banik Ostrava (4) 1 - 0
20:05FT Sigma Olomouc (14) 1 - 0 Sparta Praha (3) 1 - 0
     Czech Republic: Druha Liga (2)
11:15FT Pardubice (4) 2 - 0 Usti Nad Labem (9) 1 - 0
11:15FT Sokolov (11) 0 - 2 Ceske Budejovice (3) 0 - 2 
     Denmark: Superligaen (1)
17:00FT Odense (11) 2 - 2 Aarhus (5) 1 - 2
     Denmark: 2. Division - Pool 1 (4)
14:00FT Tarup-Paarup (8) 1 - 4 Odder IGF (9) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Vejgaard B (10) 0 - 2 Brabrand (5) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Kjellerup (12) 0 - 0 Aarhus Fremad (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Dalum (7) 1 - 5 Skive (3) 0 - 1 
     Denmark: 2. Division - Pool 2 (4)
14:00FT HIK (3) 3 - 0 Marienlyst (12) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Skovshoved If (11) 1 - 1 Frem (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Hillerod Fodbold (9) 1 - 1 Avarta (10) 1 - 0 
16:00FT B93 (8) 0 - 4 Middelfart (1) 0 - 1 
     Denmark: Danmarksserien - Group 1 (4)
14:00FT GVI (3) 1 - 1 Karlslunde If (4)  
14:00FT If Skjold Birkerod (7) 1 - 1 Taastrup Fc (9)  
15:00FT Holbaek (2) 1 - 1 Herlev (5)  
16:00FT Ab Tarnby (10) 1 - 2 Avedore (1)  
     Denmark: Danmarksserien - Group 2 (5)
14:00FT B 1908 (5) 2 - 1 Ishoej IF (8)  
14:00FT BK Union (2) 3 - 2 Allerod (7)  
14:00FT Ledoje-Smorum (1) 0 - 0 Kfum Bk Roskilde (6)  
14:30FT BK Fremad Valby (10) 1 - 0 Kastrup (9)  
14:45FT FA 2000 (3) 5 - 1 FC Odsherred (4)  
     Denmark: Danmarksserien - Group 3 (5)
14:00FT Kolding FC B (2) 1 - 1 Varde IF (1)  
14:00FT Otterup (8) 1 - 4 B 1913 (5)  
14:30FT Hedensted (6) 1 - 1 Silkeborg KFUM (9)  
16:00FT B 1909 (7) 2 - 5 Naesby (4)  
16:00FT Oure FA (3) 2 - 0 Viborg II (10)  
     Denmark: Danmarksserien - Group 4 (4)
14:00FT Lystrup IF (9) 1 - 3 Norresundby (1)  
14:00FT Vsk Arhus (2) 4 - 0 Vatanspor (5)  
14:15FT If Lyseng (3) 3 - 3 FC Djursland (10)  
14:30FT Aarhus II (7) 2 - 3 Viby (4)  
     Denmark: U17 League (5)
14:00FT Esbjerg U17 (4) 3 - 5 Broendby U17 (2)  
14:00FT Silkeborg U17 (1) 3 - 1 OB U17 (8)  
15:15FT Vejle U17 (5) 4 - 0 FC Midtjylland U17 (3)  
16:00FT AGF U17 (6) 4 - 3 FC Koebenhavn U17 (12)  
16:15FT Lyngby U17 (9) 3 - 0 SoenderjyskE U17 (11)  
     Ecuador: Serie B - Second Stage (4)
03:30FT LDU Loja (9) 2 - 1 Clan Juvenil (3) 1 - 0 
04:00FT LDU Portoviejo (5) 1 - 2 Orense Sc (6) 0 - 2 
23:00FT Fuerza Amarilla (2) 2 - 0 Manta FC (4) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Puerto Quito (7) 1 - 0 Santa Rita (11) 1 - 0 
     Egypt: Premier League (2)
19:00FT El Gouna FC (7) 0 - 0 Misr El Makasa (5) 0 - 0 
19:00Pst Ismaily SC (14) -:- Zamalek SC (1)  
     England: National League (12)
17:00FT Aldershot Town (18) 3 - 0 FC Halifax Town (13) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Barnet (11) 2 - 0 Solihull Moors (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Barrow (12) 2 - 1 Sutton Utd (9) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Braintree (24) 1 - 2 Eastleigh (10) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Chesterfield (20) 0 - 0 AFC Fylde (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Dover (23) 1 - 4 Salford City (1) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Ebbsfleet United (15) 0 - 2 Harrogate Town (3) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Gateshead (8) 2 - 0 Dagenham & Redbridge (22) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Hartlepool (6) 2 - 0 Boreham Wood (14) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Maidenhead (17) 0 - 2 Leyton Orient (2) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Maidstone Utd (19) 0 - 1 Bromley (16) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Wrexham (4) 1 - 0 Havant & Wville (21) 1 - 0 
     England: Northern Premier League (12)
17:00Pst Gainsborough (9) -:- Buxton (6)  
17:00Pst Hednesford Town (12) -:- Warrington Town (2)  
17:00FT Lancaster (22) 1 - 1 Basford United (3) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Matlock Town (20) 0 - 0 Hyde United (15) 0 - 0 
17:00Pst Mickleover Sports (19) -:- Marine (17)  
17:00FT Nantwich Town (7) 2 - 1 Farsley Celtic (10) 2 - 1 
17:00FT North Ferriby United (21) 1 - 2 Stalybridge (5) 1 - 0 
17:00FT South Shields (4) 5 - 0 Grantham Town (8) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Stafford Rangers (13) 1 - 3 Scarborough (1) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Whitby (11) 2 - 1 Bamber Bridge (14) 1 - 1 
17:00Pst Witton Albion (16) -:- Stalybridge (5)  
17:00Pst Workington (18) -:- North Ferriby United (21)  
     England: Isthmian Premier (Bostik) (6)
16:00FT Kingstonian (14) 4 - 1 Folkestone (10) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Bishop S Stortford (7) 2 - 2 Burgess Hill Town (22) 1 - 1 
17:00Pst Brightlingsea Regent (20) -:- Wingate & Finchley (18)  
17:00FT Enfield Town (4) 0 - 0 Merstham (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Margate (8) 0 - 0 Harlow Town (19) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Tonbridge Angels (1) 2 - 1 Potters Bar Town (9) 0 - 0 
     England: Southern League Central (5)
17:00FT Banbury United (5) 0 - 0 Tamworth (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Barwell (13) 1 - 2 Alvechurch (8) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Halesowen Town (9) 2 - 0 Rushall Olympic (19) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Needham Market (16) 1 - 5 AFC Rushden & Diamonds (12) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Royston Town (3) 2 - 0 Bedworth United (22) 0 - 0 
     England: Southern League South (7)
17:00FT Basingstoke (7) 1 - 2 Dorchester (15) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Farnborough (9) 0 - 1 Chesham United (22) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Harrow Borough (10) 2 - 2 Hartley Wintney (5) 1 - 1 
17:00Pst Hendon (4) -:- Staines Town (19)  
17:00FT Taunton Town (2) 3 - 0 Frome (17) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Walton Casuals (14) 3 - 1 Gosport Borough (13) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Weymouth (1) 1 - 0 Wimborne Town (21) 0 - 0 
     England: FA Cup - Qualification (39)
14:30FT Peterborough Sports 0 - 3 Chorley 0 - 1 
17:00FT Altrincham 4 - 2 Bradford Park Avenue 2 - 2 
17:00FT Bath City 3 - 0 Lewes 1 - 0 
17:00FT Billericay 9 - 1 Whitehawk 6 - 0 
17:00FT Brackley Town 2 - 3 Marine 0 - 3 
17:00FT Brightlingsea Regent 0 - 3 Torquay 0 - 1 
17:00FT Cleethorpes Town 2 - 2 Guiseley AFC 0 - 0 
17:00FT Concord Rangers 2 - 1 Beaconsfield 1 - 0 
17:00FT Corinthian Casuals 0 - 3 ST Albans 0 - 2 
17:00FT Curzon Ashton 1 - 2 Southport 0 - 1 
17:00FT Dunston UTS 4 - 3 Chester 1 - 2 
17:00FT Eastbourne Borough 4 - 3 Dulwich Hamlet 4 - 0 
17:00FT FC Utd Of Manchester 1 - 2 Witton Albion 1 - 1 
17:00FT Gainsborough 1 - 2 Blyth Spartans 1 - 2 
17:00FT Gloucester City 3 - 3 Dorking Wanderers 1 - 0 
17:00FT Hampton & Richmond 1 - 0 AFC Hornchurch 1 - 0 
17:00FT Haringey Borough 2 - 1 AFC Sudbury 1 - 1 
17:00FT Hemel Hempstead Town 5 - 0 Ramsgate 2 - 0 
17:00FT Hereford 0 - 2 Welling 0 - 1 
17:00FT * Hitchin 2 - 0 Hastings United 1 - 0  
17:00FT Horsham 1 - 1 Poole Town 1 - 1 
17:00FT Hungerford Town 1 - 2 Wealdstone 0 - 0 
17:00FT Kettering 4 - 0 Hednesford Town 2 - 0 
17:00FT Kings Lynn 0 - 1 Ashton United 0 - 0 
17:00FT Leatherhead 1 - 1 Hanwell Town 0 - 1 
17:00FT Mickleover Sports 1 - 2 Alfreton 0 - 2 
17:00FT Moneyfields FC 2 - 3 Worthing 1 - 1 
17:00FT Oxford City 4 - 1 Dartford 1 - 0 
17:00FT Slough Town 2 - 2 Bristol Manor Farm 1 - 0 
17:00FT ST Neots 2 - 2 Coalville 0 - 1 
17:00FT Stockport 3 - 0 Corby 0 - 0 
17:00FT Stourbridge 3 - 2 Kidderminster 0 - 1 
17:00FT Tiverton 3 - 3 Metropolitan Police 2 - 1 
17:00FT Warrington Town 2 - 1 AFC Telford UTD 1 - 0 
17:00FT * Weston Super Mare 1 - 0 Coggeshall Town 0 - 0  
17:00FT Winchester City 3 - 0 Cirencester Town 2 - 0 
17:00FT Woking 3 - 2 AFC Kempston Rovers 3 - 0 
17:00FT Workington 0 - 0 Kidsgrove Athletic 0 - 0 
17:00FT York 3 - 0 ST Ives 1 - 0 
     England: Championship (11)
14:30FT Leeds (3) 1 - 1 Brentford (7) 0 - 0
17:00FT Birmingham (17) 3 - 1 Rotherham (19) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Middlesbrough (4) 0 - 2 Nottingham Forest (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Millwall (20) 2 - 1 Aston Villa (15) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Norwich (9) 0 - 1 Stoke City (14) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Preston (22) 4 - 0 Wigan (12) 1 - 0
17:00FT QPR (18) 1 - 1 Derby (8) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Sheffield Utd (1) 1 - 0 Hull City (24) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Swansea (11) 2 - 3 Ipswich (23) 1 - 2 
17:00FT West Brom (2) 4 - 1 Reading (21) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Bolton (16) 0 - 1 Blackburn (10) 0 - 1
     England: League One (12)
17:00FT Blackpool (13) 2 - 2 Rochdale (15) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Bradford (22) 1 - 2 Sunderland (3) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Bristol Rovers (21) 0 - 1 Walsall (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Charlton (9) 1 - 2 Coventry (14) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Doncaster (6) 0 - 4 Fleetwood Town (10) 0 - 3 
17:00FT Luton (8) 3 - 2 Scunthorpe (12) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Peterborough (2) 0 - 4 Barnsley (4) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Plymouth (23) 1 - 0 AFC Wimbledon (20) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Portsmouth (1) 0 - 2 Gillingham (19) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Shrewsbury (16) 1 - 0 Accrington ST (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Southend (11) 0 - 0 Oxford United (24) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Wycombe (17) 2 - 1 Burton Albion (18) 2 - 0 
     England: League Two (12)
17:00FT Bury (11) 2 - 2 AFC Mansfield (14) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Crawley Town (9) 2 - 0 Cambridge United (23) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Forest Green (6) 1 - 1 Newport County (3) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Grimsby (19) 2 - 0 Port Vale (16) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Lincoln (1) 1 - 0 Crewe (18) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Macclesfield (24) 0 - 1 Notts County (17) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Milton Keynes Dons (4) 3 - 0 Cheltenham (21) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Morecambe (20) 3 - 4 Tranmere (7) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Oldham (12) 1 - 3 Carlisle (10) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Stevenage (5) 3 - 1 Colchester (8) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Swindon Town (13) 1 - 1 Northampton (22) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Yeovil Town (15) 2 - 2 Exeter (2) 0 - 1 
     Estonia: Esiliiga A (2)
13:00FT Kalju Nomme II (10) 0 - 1 Maardu Linnameeskond (1)  
13:00FT Keila JK (9) 4 - 0 FC Santos Tartu (8)  
     Estonia: Meistriliiga (4)
13:00FT Parnu JK Vrapus (10) 0 - 1 Trans Narva (4) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Tulevik Viljandi (7) 1 - 2 Kuressaare (9) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Tallinn Kalev (8) 1 - 4 FCI Levadia Tallinn (2) 1 - 2  
19:00FT Tammeka Tartu (6) 1 - 1 Paide LM (5) 1 - 1 
     Europe (UEFA): U19 Championship Women - Qualifying Round (8)
13:00FT Poland U19 W (2) 1 - 0 Albania U19 W (4) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Switzerland U19 W (1) 3 - 0 Azerbaijan U19 W (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Slovenia U19 W (1) 14 - 0 Kazakhstan U19 W (4) 5 - 0 
15:00FT Sweden U19 W (2) 2 - 1 Israel U19 W (3) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Finland U19 W (2) 7 - 0 Moldova U19 W (3) 2 - 0 
16:30FT Hungary U19 W (1) 9 - 0 FYR Macedonia U19 W (4) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Turkey U19 W (2) 3 - 1 Cyprus U19 W (4) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Netherlands U19 W (1) 4 - 0 Belarus U19 W (3) 2 - 0 
     FYR of Macedonia: First League (5)
16:00FT FK Belasica (8) 1 - 1 FK Sileks (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT FK Makedonija G. P. (7) 1 - 0 FK Pobeda (5) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Shkendija (2) 2 - 2 FK Renova (4) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Shkupi 1927 (10) 1 - 1 FK Rabotnicki (6) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Vardar Skopje (1) 3 - 0 Akademija Pandev (3) 1 - 0 
     Faroe Islands: Formuladeildin (5)
17:00FT 07 Vestur Sorvagur (9) 4 - 2 KI Klaksvik (4) 2 - 2 
17:00FT AB Argir (10) 1 - 0 Vikingur Gota (5) 1 - 0 
18:00FT B36 Torshavn (2) 1 - 0 Tb/Fcs/Royn (7) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Eb/Streymur (8) 2 - 4 NSI Runavik (3) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Skala IF (6) 0 - 1 HB Torshavn (1) 0 - 1 
     Finland: Veikkausliiga (3)
15:00FT PS Kemi Kings (12) 0 - 2 Inter Turku (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Turku PS (11) 1 - 2 Rops (2) 0 - 2 
18:00FT SJK (9) 0 - 1 Honka (4) 0 - 1
     Finland: Ykkonen (5)
14:00FT KPV Kokkola (1) 6 - 0 Klubi-04 (10) 1 - 0  
17:00FT AC Kajaani (8) 1 - 1 EIF (4) 1 - 1  
17:00FT FF Jaro (6) 0 - 2 AC Oulu (3) 0 - 1  
17:00FT Haka (5) 3 - 0 JJK (9) 2 - 0  
17:00FT HIFK Elsinki (2) 1 - 0 Kooteepee (7) 1 - 0  
     Finland: Kakkonen - Promotion Playoff (1)
15:00FT MyPa 1 - 1 TPV 1 - 1 
     France: Ligue 2 (1)
16:00FT Auxerre (18) 1 - 2 Lens (4) 0 - 1
     France: National 2 Group A (8)
19:00FT Annecy (5) 0 - 1 Pontarlier CA (15) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Hyeres (12) 1 - 0 Monts DOr Azergues (13) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Jura Sud Foot (4) 0 - 3 Monaco II (14) 0 - 2 
19:00FT Lyon II (2) 2 - 4 Toulon (6) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Marseille II (16) 1 - 3 Saint Priest (7) 0 - 2 
19:00FT Martigues (9) 0 - 0 Frejus-Saint-Raphael (1) 0 - 0 
19:00FT RC Grasse (3) 3 - 1 Athletico Marseille (8)  
20:00FT Nice II (11) 2 - 4 Marseille Endoume (10) 0 - 2 
     France: National 2 Group B (8)
19:00FT Blois F.41 (3) 3 - 2 Romorantin (16) 1 - 2 
19:00FT Bordeaux II (15) 0 - 1 Colomiers (1) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Le Puy (4) 0 - 0 Bergerac (14) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Moulins (2) 2 - 1 Stade Bordelais (9) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Saint Etienne II (6) 3 - 3 Les Herbiers (12) 2 - 1 
19:00FT Saint Pryve (7) 0 - 0 Sete (5) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Stade Montois (13) 0 - 1 Andrezieux (11) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Trelissac FC (10) 1 - 1 Nimes II (8) 0 - 0 
     France: National 2 Group C (8)
16:00FT Oissel (8) 1 - 2 Le Havre II (1) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Chartres (2) 2 - 1 Athletico M. (4) 2 - 1 
19:00FT Furiani Agliani (15) 0 - 0 Poissy (13) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Mantes 78 FC (16) 1 - 0 Lorient II (5) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Nantes B (9) 1 - 1 Stade Briochin (6) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Vitre (11) 2 - 2 Paris Saint Germain II (3) 1 - 2 
20:00FT AC Boulogne-Billancourt (14) 3 - 0 Vannes (10) 2 - 0 
21:00FT US Granvillaise (12) 2 - 0 FC Bastia-Borgo (7) 1 - 0 
     France: National 2 Group D (8)
15:30FT Haguenau (12) 1 - 1 Lens II (15) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Bobigny AC (13) 1 - 4 Schiltigheim (10) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Reims II (8) 0 - 1 Belfort (9) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Arras (16) 0 - 0 Sainte-Genevieve (2) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Creteil (1) 0 - 0 Epinal (4) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Croix Football IC (7) 3 - 1 St Maur Lusitanos (11) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Fleury Merogis (5) 3 - 2 Sedan (6) 1 - 2 
19:00FT Lille II (3) 3 - 0 Feignies (14) 1 - 0 
     French Guiana: Division D’Honneur (2)
22:00FT Grand Santi (5) 3 - 0 Sinnamary (11)  
22:00FT Saint Georges (2) 2 - 1 Oyapock (12)  
     Georgia: Erovnuli Liga (2)
14:30FT FC Sioni Bolnisi (8) 2 - 3 FC Saburtalo (1) 2 - 2 
17:00FT Samtredia (9) 1 - 0 Lokomotivi Tbilisi (6) 0 - 0 
     Georgia: Erovnuli Liga 2 (1)
15:00FT Samgurali Tskhaltubo (10) 1 - 0 Shukura (8) 1 - 0 
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga (3)
14:00FT Erzgebirge AUE (13) 2 - 1 Holstein Kiel (11) 0 - 1
14:00FT FC Magdeburg (15) 2 - 2 Dynamo Dresden (9) 0 - 2
14:00FT SpVgg Greuther Furth (4) 1 - 1 Jahn Regensburg (8) 0 - 0
     Germany: 3. Liga (6)
15:00FT Eintracht Braunschweig (20) 2 - 2 Sportfreunde Lotte (15) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Energie Cottbus (14) 2 - 1 FSV Zwickau (13) 1 - 1 
15:00FT KFC Uerdingen 05 (2) 2 - 1 Carl Zeiss Jena (17) 1 - 1 
15:00FT SpVgg Unterhaching (5) 1 - 1 Preussen Munster (3) 1 - 0 
15:00FT VfL Osnabruck (1) 2 - 0 FC Kaiserslautern (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT VfR Aalen (18) 0 - 1 Fortuna Koln (8) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Regionalliga Nord (3)
14:00FT VfL Wolfsburg II (1) 3 - 1 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg (18) 1 - 0 
15:00FT VfB Lubeck (2) 0 - 0 BSV SW Rehden (16) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Werder Bremen II (4) 1 - 0 Ger. Egestorf/langreder (15) 1 - 0 
     Germany: Regionalliga SĂŒd/SĂŒdwest (7)
15:00FT Eintracht Stadtallendorf (16) 0 - 0 FC 08 Homburg (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FC Saarbrucken (5) 2 - 0 SV Elversberg (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Hessen Dreieich (18) 2 - 2 SSV ULM 1846 (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT SC Freiburg II (7) 2 - 1 FC Astoria Walldorf (17) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Tsg Balingen (15) 0 - 3 FK Pirmasens (9) 0 - 3 
15:00FT TSV Steinbach (4) 1 - 0 Wormatia Worms (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Waldhof Mannheim (1) 1 - 3 Kickers Offenbach (6) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Regionalliga West (7)
15:00FT Alemannia Aachen (3) 1 - 0 SV Lippstadt 08 (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Borussia Monchengladbach II (7) 2 - 2 SC Verl (12) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Fortuna Dusseldorf II (14) 1 - 2 SV Rodinghausen (5) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Rot-weiss Oberhausen (8) 2 - 3 Kaan-Marienborn (16) 2 - 1 
15:00FT SC Wiedenbruck 2000 (15) 1 - 1 Wuppertaler SV (10) 0 - 1 
15:00FT SG Wattenscheid 09 (11) 1 - 1 FC Koln II (18) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Sv Straelen (4) 2 - 0 Bonner SC (13) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Regionalliga Nordost (4)
14:30FT BFC Dynamo (9) 1 - 1 Viktoria Berlin (6) 1 - 0 
14:30FT FSV Budissa Bautzen (11) 0 - 2 Lokomotive Leipzig (15) 0 - 1 
14:30FT SV Babelsberg 03 (7) 1 - 0 Bischofswerdaer (10) 0 - 0 
14:30FT VfB Auerbach (17) 0 - 2 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf (8) 0 - 1 
     Germany: Regionalliga Bayern (5)
15:00FT FC Augsburg II (12) 0 - 0 Schalding-heining (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FC Schweinfurt 05 (2) 3 - 0 VfB Eichstatt (4) 1 - 0 
15:00FT TSV 1860 Rosenheim (18) 0 - 2 FC Pipinsried (16) 0 - 1 
15:00FT VFR Garching (11) 0 - 0 FC Nurnberg II (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Viktoria Aschaffenburg (9) 1 - 4 SpVgg Bayreuth (17) 0 - 2 
     Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord (2)
15:30FT Malchower SV (15) 0 - 9 SV Lichtenberg 47 (1) 0 - 4 
19:00FT Greifswalder SV (2) 1 - 0 Anker Wismar (10) 1 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga NOFV-SĂŒd (5)
15:00FT BSG Chemie Leipzig (1) 3 - 1 Union Sandersdorf (9) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Einheit Rudolstadt (12) 0 - 1 BSG Wismut Gera (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FSV Wacker Nordhausen II (3) 2 - 1 FC Eilenburg (8) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Ludwigsfelder (15) 0 - 0 BW Zorbau (16) 0 - 0 
16:00FT VfL Halle 96 (13) 0 - 2 VfB Krieschow (6) 0 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein (5)
14:00FT SC Weiche Flensburg II (7) 3 - 3 SV Todesfelde (2) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Eutin 08 (12) 3 - 1 Tsv Schilksee (14) 1 - 0 
15:00FT TSB Flensburg (3) 3 - 3 Heider SV (6) 0 - 2 
15:00FT TSV Kropp (8) 1 - 2 Inter Tuerkspor Kiel (11) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Union Neumuenster (10) 2 - 4 NTSV Strand 08 (1) 1 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Hamburg (2)
14:00FT Tus Dassendorf (4) 0 - 1 Teutonia Ottensen (1) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Meiendorfer SV (13) 0 - 2 Condor Hamburg (16) 0 - 2 
     Germany: Oberliga Bremen (1)
14:00FT Bremer Sv (1) 3 - 0 Sg Aumund-Vegesack (10) 2 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen (2)
17:00FT FC Hagen/Uthlede (2) 6 - 3 VfL Oythe (14) 3 - 1 
17:00FT TB Uphusen (8) 1 - 1 TuS Bersenbrueck (4) 1 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Hessen (7)
16:00FT Bayern Alzenau (2) 6 - 2 FC Ederbergland (17) 3 - 1 
16:00FT FC Giessen (1) 7 - 0 Huenfelder SV (11) 4 - 0 
16:00FT FV Bad Vilbel (12) 1 - 1 SpVgg Neu Isenburg (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT KSV Baunatal (3) 1 - 1 FC 1931 Eddersheim (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim (15) 1 - 0 Buchonia Flieden (16) 1 - 0 
16:00FT SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz (8) 3 - 0 SC Waldgirmes (7) 1 - 0 
16:00FT SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar (6) 1 - 0 KSV Hessen Kassel (4) 1 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (8)
15:00FT TuS Koblenz (10) 2 - 2 SC Idar-Oberstein (17) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Eintracht Trier (12) 2 - 2 VfB Dillingen (16) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Arminia Ludwigshafen (8) 2 - 2 Hassia Bingen (14) 2 - 0 
16:30FT FC Karbach (7) 2 - 2 SV Roechling (5) 1 - 1 
16:30FT FSV Jaegersburg (11) 2 - 0 TSV Emmelshausen (18) 0 - 0 
16:30FT FV Diefflen (15) 0 - 3 TuS RW Koblenz (1) 0 - 2 
16:30FT TSG Pfeddersheim (4) 2 - 1 FC Kaiserslautern II (9) 1 - 0 
16:30FT TuS Mechtersheim (2) 3 - 2 Hertha Wiesbach (13) 2 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Bayern Nord (7)
15:00FT SC Eltersdorf (7) 2 - 3 DJK Gebenbach (1) 2 - 2 
15:00FT SV Seligenporten (9) 4 - 4 Wuerzburger Kickers II (11) 2 - 2 
15:30FT SpVgg Ansbach (10) 4 - 2 DJK Ammerthal (4) 2 - 1 
16:00FT FSV Erlangen-Bruck (15) 3 - 1 ASV Neumarkt (16) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Jahn Forchheim (13) 3 - 1 TSV Abtswind (12) 2 - 0 
17:00FT FC Sand (18) 2 - 1 SpVgg Bayern Hof (5) 1 - 1 
17:00FT TSV Grossbardorf (6) 0 - 2 TSV Aubstadt (2) 0 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Bayern SĂŒd (6)
15:00FT 1896 Rain Am Lech (9) 2 - 0 FC Ismaning (15) 1 - 0 
15:00FT TuS Holzkirchen (17) 0 - 3 DJK Vilzing (14) 0 - 1 
15:30FT SV Kirchanschoring (13) 1 - 3 1860 Muenchen II (11) 1 - 1 
16:00FT SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing (8) 3 - 1 TSV Kottern (3) 0 - 1 
16:00FT TSV Schwaben Augsburg (12) 3 - 0 FC Unterfoehring (16) 0 - 0 
17:00FT FC Sonthofen (7) 5 - 0 TSV Dachau (4) 1 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg (8)
15:00FT CFR Pforzheim (11) 0 - 2 TSV Ilshofen (8) 0 - 1 
15:00FT FC Normannia Gmund (16) 1 - 1 Freiberg (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Goeppinger SV (10) 0 - 0 FC 08 Villingen (4) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Stuttgarter Kickers (2) 6 - 1 SV Linx (13) 4 - 0 
16:30FT Bahlinger SC (5) 0 - 2 Fv Ravensburg (14) 0 - 0 
16:30FT FSV 08 Bissingen (1) 5 - 1 Germania Friedrichstal (18) 2 - 1 
16:30FT SV Oberachern (12) 4 - 3 Sv Spielberg (17) 1 - 2 
19:30FT Neckarsulmer SU (9) 1 - 0 TSG Backnang (15) 1 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Mittelrhein (1)
20:45FT SV Deutz 05 (4) 0 - 2 FC Wegberg-beeck (1) 0 - 1 
     Greece: Super League (3)
18:15FT Panionios (8) 1 - 0 Aris Thessalonikis (5) 1 - 0
19:00FT Panetolikos (7) 2 - 1 Levadiakos (14) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Asteras Tripolis (12) 1 - 1 Panathinaikos (6) 0 - 0
     Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 4 (1)
16:00FT AO Stylidas (14) 1 - 4 Niki Volou (1)  
     Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 6 (1)
15:00FT Panegialios (13) 0 - 2 Ialysos (6)  
     Guatemala: Liga Nacional de FĂștbol - Apertura (1)
21:00FT Siquinala (9) 0 - 0 Guastatoya (1) 0 - 0 
     Hong Kong: Premier League (2)
09:30FT Southern (1) 1 - 0 Wofoo TAI PO (5) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Eastern SC (2) 4 - 0 Dreams SC (9) 3 - 0 
     Hong Kong: HKFA First Division (3)
13:30FT Wing YEE (8) 0 - 0 Central (9)  
15:30FT Hong Kong FC (3) 3 - 0 Eastern District (5)  
15:30FT Resources Capital FC (12) 1 - 3 BC Rangers (2)  
     Hungary: NB I (5)
15:45FT Budapest Honved (2) 1 - 0 Diosgyori VTK (11) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Mezokovesd-zsory (6) 2 - 0 Szombathelyi Haladas (12) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Paks (4) 4 - 1 Kisvarda FC (10) 3 - 1 
18:00FT Ujpest (8) 2 - 0 Puskas Academy (9) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Ferencvarosi TC (1) 2 - 2 Debreceni VSC (7) 0 - 1 
     India: Super League (1)
17:00FT Chennaiyin (9) 1 - 3 Goa (1) 0 - 1
     Indonesia: Super League (3)
11:30FT Arema FC (11) 1 - 0 Persebaya Surabaya (13) 0 - 0 
14:30FT PS TIRA (15) 2 - 0 Bhayangkara FC (6) 2 - 0 
14:30FT Sriwijaya FC (12) 3 - 2 Bali United (3) 1 - 0 
     Iran: Pro League (1)
17:45FT Naft Masjed Soleyman (15) 1 - 2 Esteghlal FC (7) 0 - 2 
     Iran: Hazfi Cup (1)
16:45AET Pars Jonoubi JAM 1 - 2 Machine Sazi FC * 0 - 0 
     Iraq: Premier League (7)
15:30FT Al Diwaniya (10) 1 - 1 Al Kahraba (17) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Al Karkh (1) 3 - 1 Al Bahri (12) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Al Naft (7) 1 - 1 Baghdad FC (18) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Al Semawah (20) 0 - 2 Al Quwa Al Jawiya (2) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Naft Al Wasat (6) 0 - 1 Al Minaa (13) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Naft Maysan (4) 1 - 0 Al Hussein (15) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Al Zawraa (3) 1 - 0 Al Najaf (16) 1 - 0 
     Israel: Ligat ha’Al (4)
18:00FT Hapoel Raanana (11) 1 - 1 Maccabi Haifa (10) 0 - 0 
18:45FT Hapoel Haifa (12) 0 - 3 Bnei Sakhnin (8) 0 - 1 
19:45FT Maccabi Netanya (13) 1 - 3 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv (3) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Hapoel Beer Sheva (6) 4 - 1 Maccabi Petah Tikva (4) 3 - 1 
     Italy: Serie B (5)
16:00FT Carpi (15) 1 - 1 Cosenza (18) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Cremonese (6) 0 - 0 Salernitana (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Foggia (17) 3 - 2 Ascoli (13) 2 - 2 
16:00FT Pescara (1) 2 - 1 Benevento (8) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Perugia (11) 1 - 0 Venezia (16) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie C - Serie C Group A (1)
17:30FT Pro Vercelli (6) 3 - 1 Carrarese (1) 2 - 0 
     Italy: Serie C - Serie C Group B (1)
21:45FT Sambenedettese (17) 1 - 1 Monza (3) 1 - 0 
     Italy: Serie C - Serie C Group C (9)
15:30FT Cavese (10) 0 - 0 Sicula Leonzio (6) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Monopoli (9) 0 - 0 Trapani (1) 0 - 0 
15:30Pst Siracusa (13) -:- Viterbese  
17:30Pst Catanzaro (8) -:- Reggiana (16)  
19:30FT Bisceglie (5) 1 - 0 Matera (15) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Catania (7) 3 - 0 Vibonese (12) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Virtus Francavilla (14) 1 - 2 Casertana (4) 1 - 0 
21:30FT Juve Stabia (2) 2 - 1 Rende (3) 1 - 1 
21:30FT Potenza (17) 1 - 1 Paganese (18) 1 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. E (1)
16:00FT Trestina (4) 3 - 2 Bastia Calcio (16) 0 - 2 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. F (2)
16:00FT Recanatese (11) 2 - 0 ASD Pineto (12) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Sangiustese (3) 2 - 2 Cesena (4) 1 - 2 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. G (1)
21:30FT Ladispoli (15) 1 - 1 Latte Dolce (10) 1 - 1 
     Japan: J. League Div.1 (4)
08:00FT Cerezo Osaka (8) 0 - 1 Gamba Osaka (12) 0 - 1
08:00FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima (2) 0 - 3 Kashiwa Reysol (14) 0 - 3
13:00FT Sagan Tosu (17) 0 - 1 Shonan Bellmare (13) 0 - 0
13:00FT Vissel Kobe (11) 1 - 1 V-varen Nagasaki (18) 1 - 1
     Japan: J. League Div.2 (5)
08:00FT Albirex Niigata (17) 2 - 1 Kamatamare Sanuki (22) 1 - 0
08:00FT Matsumoto Yamaga (2) 0 - 0 Ehime FC (18) 0 - 0
09:00FT Tokyo Verdy (6) 0 - 1 Ventforet Kofu (13) 0 - 0
10:00FT Omiya Ardija (5) 2 - 1 Mito Hollyhock (14) 1 - 1
11:00FT Avispa Fukuoka (4) 1 - 1 Fagiano Okayama (12) 1 - 1
     Japan: J. League Div.3 (1)
12:00FT FC Ryukyu (1) 1 - 0 Kitakyushu (17)  
     Japan: L1 League Women (2)
07:00FT Nagano Parceiro W (6) 0 - 0 Urawa W (4)  
07:00FT Nojima Stella W (3) 1 - 2 Cerezo Osaka W (9)  
     Kazakhstan: Premier League (5)
13:00FT FC Kaysar (7) 2 - 2 FC Atyrau (11) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Zhetysu (5) 1 - 1 Shakhter Karagandy (12) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Akzhayik (9) 0 - 0 Fc Kyzyl-Zhar Sk (8) 0 - 0 
14:00FT FK Tobol Kostanay (3) 1 - 2 Irtysh Pavlodar (10) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Ordabasy (4) 2 - 0 Kairat Almaty (2) 1 - 0 
     Kosovo: Superliga (4)
16:00FT Drenica (6) 1 - 2 Drita (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Kf Ballkani (10) 0 - 1 Ferizaj (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Feronikeli (1) 4 - 1 Kek-U (12) 2 - 0 
18:45FT Prishtina (2) 2 - 1 Llapi (3) 0 - 1 
     Latvia: Virsliga (1)
15:00FT Riga Fc (1) 2 - 1 FS Metta/Lu (7) 0 - 1
     Lebanon: Premier League (1)
16:00FT AL Akhaa AL Ahli (8) 0 - 4 AL Nejmeh (1)  
     Lithuania: 1 Lyga (3)
14:00FT Pakruojis (7) 0 - 4 Dainava Alytus (4) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Utenis Utena (8) 0 - 4 NFA Kaunas (10) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Dziugas (6) 0 - 3 Nevezis Kedainiai (1) 0 - 1 
     Malta: Premier League (4)
16:00FT Floriana FC (6) 4 - 1 Senglea Athletic (14) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Gzira United (1) 1 - 0 Qormi FC (13) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Tarxien Rainbows (10) 2 - 4 Hibernians FC (5) 1 - 1 
18:15FT ST. Andrews FC (11) 2 - 0 Birkirkara (8) 0 - 0 
     Malta: Division 1 (3)
15:00FT Pembroke Athleta (3) 3 - 3 Lija Athletic (6) 2 - 1 
17:15FT Sirens (4) 1 - 1 Santa Lucia F.C. (1) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Gudja United (5) 0 - 0 Marsa (12) 0 - 0 
     Mexico: Liga MX - Apertura (2)
03:00FT Santos Laguna (3) 3 - 1 Atlas (18) 1 - 0
05:10FT Veracruz (17) 0 - 0 Necaxa (15) 0 - 0
     Mexico: Ascenso MX - Apertura Div.2 (3)
03:00FT Potros Uaem (7) 0 - 1 Fc Juarez (1) 0 - 0 
04:00FT Atlante FC (2) 2 - 3 Atletico San Luis (5) 0 - 1 
04:08FT Correcaminos Uat (9) 1 - 1 Celaya (15) 0 - 1 
     Moldova: Divizia NaĆŁionala - Division 1 (4)
15:00FT Milsami Orhei (2) 1 - 2 Petrocub (3) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Sfintul Gheorghe (6) 3 - 1 Zimbru Chisinau (4) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Speranta (5) 0 - 0 Sheriff Tiraspol (1) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Zaria Balti (8) 1 - 1 Dinamo-auto Tiraspol (7) 1 - 0 
     Montenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga - Prva Cfl (5)
15:30FT FK Grbalj (8) 4 - 0 FK Petrovac (6) 1 - 0 
15:30FT FK Mladost Podgorica (1) 1 - 1 Iskra Danilovgrad (5) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Mornar (10) 0 - 1 Buducnost Podgorica (2) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Sutjeska (3) 1 - 1 Lovcen (9) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Zeta (4) 0 - 0 Rudar Pljevlja (7) 0 - 0 
     Morocco: Botola Pro (8)
17:00Pst FUS Rabat (6) -:- Rapide Oued ZEM (9)  
17:00Pst Ittihad Tanger (12) -:- Chabab RIF Hoceima (16)  
17:00Pst Kawkab A.c.marrakech (2) -:- Difaa EL Jadida (1)  
17:00Pst Olympique Khouribga (5) -:- Raja Casablanca (10)  
17:00Pst Olympique Safi (3) -:- Moghreb Tetouan (14)  
17:00Pst Renaissance Berkane (7) -:- Hassania Agadir (4)  
17:00Pst Wydad A.C. Casablanca (15) -:- Mouloudia Oujda (13)  
17:00Pst Youssoufia Berrechid (8) -:- FAR Rabat (11)  
     Morocco: Elite 2 (7)
17:00Pst Maghreb FES (1) -:- Wydad FES (7)  
18:00FT Cr Khemis Zemamra (2) 4 - 0 JSM Laayoune (16)  
18:00FT Ittihad Khemisset (14) 1 - 1 Chabab Riadi Salmi (15)  
18:00FT KAC Kenitra (8) 2 - 0 Chabab Atl. Khenifra (10)  
18:00FT Kasba Tadla (13) 3 - 3 Racing De Casablanca (5)  
18:00FT Olympique Dcheira (9) 3 - 1 Raja Beni Mellal (3)  
18:00FT Wydad Temara (6) 1 - 1 AS Sale (11)  
     Netherlands: Tweede Divisie (9)
15:30FT Excelsior Maassluis (8) 1 - 2 Spakenburg (6) 1 - 2 
15:30FT GVVV Veenendaal (9) 2 - 2 FC Lienden (15) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Koninklijke HFC (7) 3 - 1 Jong Almere City FC (16) 2 - 1 
15:30FT SVV Scheveningen (11) 3 - 3 AFC Amsterdam (2) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Ijsselmeervogels (1) 4 - 1 De Treffers (12) 1 - 1 
16:30FT HHC (10) 1 - 3 Katwijk (5) 1 - 2 
16:30FT Jong Sparta Rotterdam (4) 5 - 3 Barendrecht (14) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Rijnsburgse Boys (3) 4 - 3 Jong Vitesse (13) 1 - 2 
19:00FT Vvsb (18) 3 - 4 Kozakken Boys (17) 2 - 0 
     Nicaragua: Primera Division - Apertura (1)
20:00FT Jalapa (6) 0 - 3 Managua (1) 0 - 3 
     Northern Ireland: NIFL Championship - Nifl Championship (6)
17:00FT Carrick Rangers (7) 1 - 1 Loughgall (9) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Dergview (8) 1 - 2 Ballyclare Comrades (4) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Dundela (2) 3 - 2 Ballinamallard Utd (12) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Harland & Wolff Welders (6) 1 - 1 Psni (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Knockbreda (5) 2 - 2 Portadown FC (3) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Limavady United (10) 1 - 3 Larne (1) 0 - 1 
     Northern Ireland: Nifl Premiership (3)
17:00FT Ballymena United (6) 3 - 0 Newry City FC (9) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Coleraine FC (5) 1 - 4 Glenavon FC (1) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Dungannon Swifts (12) 0 - 2 Warrenpoint Town (10) 0 - 1 
     Norway: Eliteserien (2)
16:30FT Stabaek (15) 1 - 1 Valerenga (7) 1 - 0
19:00FT Stromsgodset (12) 0 - 1 Haugesund (4) 0 - 0
     Norway: 2. Divisjon - Group 1 (2)
17:00FT Grorud (3) 2 - 1 Asker (4)  
17:00FT Nybergsund IL Trysil (12) 0 - 2 Fredrikstad (2)  
     Norway: 2. Divisjon - Group 2 (3)
15:00FT Brattvag (8) 2 - 2 Flekkeroy (12)  
15:00FT Vidar (13) 1 - 0 Kjelsas (7)  
16:00FT KFUM Oslo (4) 1 - 0 Vard Haugesund (14)  
     Norway: 3. Division - Group 1 (4)
14:00FT Traeff (3) 2 - 2 Follo (6)  
15:00FT Oppsal (1) 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Oslo (5)  
17:00FT Drobak-Frogn (4) 3 - 1 Ullern (7)  
19:00FT Kristiansund BK 2 (13) 6 - 1 Rilindja (11)  
     Norway: 3. Division - Group 2 (5)
14:00FT Bjornevatn (11) 1 - 2 Valdres FK (8)  
15:00FT Halden (1) 3 - 0 Skedsmo (13)  
16:00FT Selbak (14) 0 - 5 Vestfossen (9)  
17:00FT Eidsvold TF (2) 2 - 1 Skjetten (10)  
17:00FT Krakeroy (7) 5 - 1 Ostsiden (12)  
     Norway: 3. Division - Group 3 (5)
14:00FT Egersund 2 (14) 2 - 2 Assiden (13)  
14:00FT Madla (8) 2 - 4 FK Tonsberg (4)  
14:00FT Staal Jorpeland (7) 2 - 2 Pors Grenland (9)  
17:00FT Halsen (5) 0 - 2 Donn (6)  
17:00FT Uraedd (12) 1 - 2 Orn-Horten (1)  
     Norway: 3. Division - Group 4 (5)
16:00FT Forde (13) 0 - 1 Fana (8)  
16:00FT Oystese (12) 1 - 1 Lysekloster (2)  
16:00FT Sotra (1) 1 - 2 Brodd (6)  
16:00FT Stord (10) 4 - 1 Vardeneset (7)  
16:00FT Tertnes (11) 1 - 0 Viking 2 (4)  
     Norway: 3. Division - Group 5 (5)
14:00FT Levanger 2 (8) 5 - 0 Gjovik-Lyn (6)  
16:45FT Byasen (1) 3 - 0 Brumunddal (4)  
16:45FT Ottestad (14) 2 - 3 Loten (13)  
16:45FT Tynset (10) 4 - 1 Kolstad (9)  
17:00FT Verdal (5) 1 - 0 Melhus (11)  
     Norway: 3. Division - Group 6 (4)
15:00FT Harstad (7) 3 - 1 Junkeren (4)  
15:00FT Skarp (9) 3 - 1 Sortland (14)  
16:00FT Melbo (10) 2 - 1 Floya (5)  
16:45FT Frigg (1) 3 - 0 Lyn Oslo (2)  
     Pakistan: Premier League (2)
16:00Pst Pakistan Navy (7) -:- Pakistan Airlines  
18:30FT Baloch Nushki (15) 0 - 1 Ashraf Sugar Mills (10) 0 - 1 
     Poland: Ekstraklasa (3)
16:30FT Pogon Szczecin (10) 4 - 0 Wisla Plock (13) 1 - 0
19:00FT Lechia Gdansk (1) 4 - 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec (15) 2 - 1
21:30FT Slask Wroclaw (11) 0 - 1 Legia Warszawa (2) 0 - 1
     Poland: I Liga (8)
16:00FT LKS Lodz (3) 2 - 1 Wigry Suwalki (10) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Warta Poznan (14) 1 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice (5) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Bytovia Bytow (7) 1 - 2 GKS Jastrzebie (6) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Garbarnia Krakow (18) 0 - 1 Chrobry Glogow (2) 0 - 1 
18:00FT B-B Termalica Nieciecza (15) 2 - 2 Puszcza Niepolomice (8) 2 - 1 
19:00FT GKS Tychy (13) 0 - 1 Sandecja Nowy Sacz (4) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Podbeskidzie (11) 0 - 0 Rakow Czestochowa (1) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Stomil Olsztyn (16) 0 - 1 GKS Katowice (17) 0 - 1 
     Poland: Ii Liga (8)
16:00FT Rozwoj Katowice (17) 1 - 3 Znicz Pruszkow (6) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Siarka Tarnobrzeg (8) 0 - 1 Blekitni Stargard (11) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Radomiak Radom (5) 0 - 1 Widzew Lodz (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Skra Czestochowa (16) 1 - 2 Elana Torun (2) 1 - 2 
18:00FT GKS Belchatow (4) 1 - 0 ROW 1964 Rybnik (13) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Pogon Siedlce (15) 4 - 0 Leczna (7) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Ruch Chorzow (9) 5 - 1 Resovia Rzeszow (14) 3 - 1 
20:45FT Olimpia Elblag (18) 3 - 2 Stal Stalowa Wola (10) 2 - 1 
     Portugal: LigaPro (4)
13:00FT Cova De Piedade (15) 0 - 0 Benfica B (2) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Mafra (5) 1 - 1 Famalicao (3) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Pacos Ferreira (1) 1 - 0 Farense (9) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Sporting CovilhĂŁ (17) 0 - 0 Penafiel (7) 0 - 0 
     Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal - Group D (1)
18:00FT Angrense (11) 1 - 1 Olhanense (10) 1 - 1 
     Qatar: Stars League (2)
17:40FT Al-khor (11) 1 - 0 Al-rayyan SC (4) 0 - 0 
19:50FT Al Shahaniya (10) 1 - 2 Al Ahli Doha (8) 0 - 1 
     Rep. Of Ireland: Premier League (1)
21:45FT Sligo Rovers (8) 2 - 1 Bray Wanderers (10) 0 - 0 
     Romania: Liga I (2)
18:00FT CS Universitatea Craiova (6) 1 - 1 AFC Hermannstadt (13) 1 - 1
21:00FT FC Astra Giurgiu (5) 1 - 2 CFR 1907 Cluj (2) 0 - 1
     Romania: Liga Ii (6)
11:00FT ACS Sirineasa (9) 4 - 0 Dacia Unirea Braila (20) 1 - 0 
11:00FT Aerostar Bacau (18) 0 - 3 CS Mioveni (6) 0 - 2 
11:00FT Chindia Targoviste (4) 4 - 2 Ripensia Timisoara (16) 1 - 1 
11:00FT CS Luceafarul Oradea (15) 1 - 1 Sportul Snagov (1) 1 - 0 
11:00FT Metaloglobus (12) 1 - 0 ACS Poli Timisoara (19) 0 - 0 
12:00FT FC Politehnica Timisoara (11) 1 - 0 Farul Constanta (14) 1 - 0 
     Russia: Premier League (3)
14:00FT Krylya Sovetov (11) 1 - 0 Dinamo Moscow (14) 0 - 0 
16:30FT FC Rostov (3) 0 - 1 Orenburg (8) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Rubin (5) 1 - 0 Ural (10) 1 - 0 
     Russia: Football National League (11)
13:00FT Tom Tomsk (1) 1 - 1 Sibir (18) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Shinnik Yaroslavl (9) 3 - 0 Tambov (2) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Spartak Moscow 2 (3) 0 - 0 Tyumen (14) 0 - 0
15:00FT Khimki (13) 0 - 0 Ska-khabarovsk (11) 0 - 0 
15:00Canc Rotor Volgograd (15) 0 - 0 Anzhi  
15:00FT Zenit 2 (20) 1 - 1 FC Armavir (19) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Avangard Kursk (4) 2 - 1 Chertanovo Moscow (10) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Rotor Volgograd (15) 1 - 0 Krasnodar 2 (6) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Baltika (17) 1 - 2 Nizhny Novgorod (5) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Fakel Voronezh (12) 1 - 2 Mordovia Saransk (7) 0 - 2 
20:00FT PFC Sochi (8) 2 - 2 Luch-Energiya (16) 2 - 2
     Russia: PFL - West (3)
13:00FT Znamya Truda (8) 2 - 4 Murom (7) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Leningradets (5) 0 - 2 Veles Moscow (4) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Pskov-747 (9) 0 - 1 Tekstilshtik-Telekom (1) 0 - 0 
     Russia: PFL - Center (6)
14:00FT Kvant Obninsk (6) 2 - 2 Kaluga (10) 0 - 0 
14:30FT FK Sokol Saratov (2) 2 - 1 Khimik Novomoskovsk (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FC Torpedo Moscow (1) 2 - 1 Zorky Krasnogorsk (4) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Salyut Belgorod (8) 0 - 0 Dinamo Bryansk (11) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Strogino Moscow (13) 2 - 1 Rotor Volgograd 2 (9) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Zvezda Ryazan (7) 1 - 0 Metallurg Lipetsk (3) 0 - 0 
     Russia: PFL - Ural-Povolzhye (4)
13:00FT FC Chelyabinsk (7) 2 - 0 Zvezda Perm (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FK Neftekhimik (1) 2 - 1 FC Ufa 2 (10) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Nosta (6) 0 - 5 Zenit Izhevsk (8) 0 - 3 
17:00FT Volga UL (2) 1 - 1 Ural II 1 - 1 
     San Marino: Campionato (3)
16:00FT AC Libertas (7) 1 - 0 Cailungo (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Faetano (13) 0 - 4 SS Cosmos (6) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Virtus (15) 0 - 2 SS Pennarossa (3) 0 - 0 
     Saudi Arabia: Pro League (1)
18:00FT Al-qadisiyah FC (13) 0 - 1 Al Wehda Club (4) 0 - 0 
     Scotland: Championship (5)
17:00FT AYR Utd (1) 2 - 0 Dundee UTD (4) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Falkirk (10) 0 - 2 Dunfermline (5) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Inverness CT (3) 1 - 1 Morton (7) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Queen Of The South (6) 3 - 3 Alloa Athletic (9) 2 - 3 
17:05FT Partick (8) 0 - 2 Ross County (2) 0 - 1 
     Scotland: League Two (5)
17:00FT Annan Athletic (4) 3 - 1 Albion Rovers (10) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Cowdenbeath (7) 1 - 0 Stirling Albion (8) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Edinburgh City (1) 3 - 0 Berwick (9) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Peterhead (2) 3 - 0 Elgin City (5) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Queens Park (6) 1 - 0 Clyde (3) 1 - 0 
     Scotland: Highland League (9)
17:00Pst Brora Rangers (3) -:- Cove Rangers (1)  
17:00FT Buckie Thistle (7) 2 - 0 Clachnacuddin (16) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Deveronvale (12) 1 - 2 Inverurie Loco Works (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Huntly (11) 0 - 1 Forres Mechanics (5) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Keith (14) 2 - 3 Formartine United (6) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Lossiemouth (17) 2 - 4 Strathspey Thistle (15) 2 - 2 
17:00FT Nairn County (10) 4 - 0 Fort William (18) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Rothes (8) 1 - 2 Fraserburgh (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Turriff Utd (13) 0 - 2 Wick Academy (9) 0 - 1 
     Scotland: Lowland League (7)
17:00FT Bsc Glasgow (7) 2 - 2 Cumbernauld Colts (3) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Civil Service Strollers (8) 3 - 4 East Stirlingshire (10) 2 - 1 
17:00FT East Kilbride (2) 2 - 0 Edusport Academy (5) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Gala Fairydean (9) 3 - 1 Spartans (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Gretna (12) 1 - 3 Kelty Hearts (1) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Vale Of Leithen (6) 3 - 0 Dalbeattie Star (14) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Whitehill Welfare (15) 1 - 1 Edinburgh University (11) 0 - 0 
     Scotland: League One (5)
17:00FT Airdrieonians (6) 1 - 3 Brechin (4) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Raith Rovers (2) 1 - 1 Arbroath (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Stenhousemuir (7) 3 - 2 Montrose (10) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Stranraer (5) 3 - 2 Dumbarton (9) 2 - 1 
17:05FT Forfar Athletic (8) 0 - 4 East Fife (3) 0 - 3 
     Serbia: Super Liga (6)
17:00FT Mladost Lucani (5) 0 - 1 Radnicki NIS (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Radnik Surdulica (14) 0 - 0 FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV (15) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Macva (9) 2 - 0 Backa (11) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Cukaricki (4) 6 - 1 Dinamo Vranje (16) 1 - 0 
19:00FT RAD (10) 1 - 3 Proleter Novi SAD (8) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Vojvodina (7) 0 - 1 Napredak (6) 0 - 1 
     Serbia: Prva Liga (3)
16:00FT Buducnost Dobanovci (10) 1 - 1 Sindjelic Beograd (3) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Indjija (2) 1 - 2 Fk Trayal (12) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Sloboda Uzice (16) 0 - 2 TSC Backa Topola (6) 0 - 0 
     Slovakia: Fortuna Liga (5)
17:00FT MFK Ruzomberok (4) 3 - 1 FC Nitra (8) 2 - 1 
18:00FT AS Trencin (5) 1 - 2 Zemplin Michalovce (10) 0 - 0 
18:00FT MSK Zilina (3) 2 - 0 ZP Sport Podbrezova (6) 1 - 0 
18:05FT Slovan Bratislava (1) 2 - 2 FK Senica (12) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Dunajska Streda (2) 3 - 1 FC Vion ZL. Moravce (11) 2 - 1 
     Slovakia: 2. Liga (5)
16:00FT Dulka B. Bystrica (12) 0 - 2 FC Petrzalka 1898 (4) 0 - 1 
16:00FT FC Tatran Presov (9) 1 - 1 Partizan Bardejov (16) 0 - 0 
16:00FT KFC Komarno (2) 1 - 3 Stk 1914 Samorin (10) 0 - 1 
16:00FT SK Odeva Lipany (15) 2 - 5 MFK Dubnica (8) 0 - 2 
20:00FT MFK Skalica (1) 2 - 1 L. Mikulas (5) 2 - 1 
     Slovenia: Prva Liga (3)
15:45FT NK Domzale (5) 2 - 2 Ns Mura (7) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Maribor (1) 2 - 1 Aluminij (4) 1 - 0 
21:15FT NK CM Celje (6) 1 - 3 Olimpija Ljubljana (2) 1 - 1 
     Slovenia: 2 SNL (6)
14:00FT Rogaska (10) 1 - 1 DOB (5) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Ankaran Hrvatini (8) 1 - 0 Jadran Dekani (12) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Bilje (13) 2 - 2 Nafta (2) 2 - 1 
16:30FT Drava Ptuj (6) 1 - 2 Brda (15) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Fuzinar (9) 4 - 2 Ilirija (14) 3 - 0 
16:30FT Nk Brezice (16) 0 - 1 Krka (7) 0 - 1 
     South Africa: Premier Soccer League (4)
16:30FT Free State Stars (8) 2 - 0 Bloem Celtic (4) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Kaizer Chiefs (3) 0 - 1 Polokwane City (5) 0 - 1 
21:15FT Amazulu (10) 1 - 1 Orlando Pirates (2) 0 - 1 
21:15FT Highlands Park FC (7) 2 - 1 Chippa United (11) 1 - 0