SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     Europe (UEFA): Champions League - Group Stage (8)
19:55FT FK Crvena Zvezda (4) 2 - 0 Liverpool (2) 2 - 0 
19:55FT Monaco (4) 0 - 4 Club Brugge KV (3) 0 - 3 
22:00FT Atletico Madrid (2) 2 - 0 Borussia Dortmund (1) 1 - 0 
22:00FT FC Porto (1) 4 - 1 Lokomotiv Moscow (4) 2 - 0 
22:00FT FC Schalke 04 (2) 2 - 0 Galatasaray (3) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Inter (2) 1 - 1 Barcelona (1) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Napoli (1) 1 - 1 Paris Saint Germain (3) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Tottenham (3) 2 - 1 PSV Eindhoven (4) 0 - 1 
     Argentina: Superliga (2)
00:00FT Defensa Y Justicia (2) 3 - 2 Velez Sarsfield (8) 2 - 1
02:00FT Lanus (25) 0 - 1 Huracan (3) 0 - 0
     Albania: Superliga (1)
19:00FT Tirana (7) 0 - 0 FK Kukesi (5) 0 - 0 
     Algeria: Ligue 1 (4)
18:00FT CS Constantine (8) 0 - 0 MC Oran (6) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Tadjenant (14) 0 - 0 AS Ain Mlila (11) 0 - 0 
18:00FT USM Bel Abbes (15) 1 - 1 Paradou AC (9) 1 - 0 
19:00FT JS Saoura (4) 2 - 0 CR Belouizdad (16) 1 - 0 
     Algeria: Ligue 2 (6)
16:00FT ASM Oran (13) 2 - 2 RC Kouba (15) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Mostaganem (6) 2 - 0 Blida (16) 1 - 0 
16:00FT RC Relizane (7) 2 - 0 US Biskra (4) 1 - 0 
16:00FT USM El Harrach (14) 2 - 0 JSM Bejaia (11) 2 - 0 
18:00FT El Eulma (3) 2 - 1 ASO Chlef (2) 0 - 1 
19:00FT WA Tlemcen (1) 3 - 1 Amal Bou Saada (9) 1 - 1 
     Argentina: Primera B Nacional (2)
01:00FT Santamarina (16) 2 - 0 Chacarita Juniors (22) 2 - 0 
02:05FT Agropecuario (11) 0 - 0 Sarmiento Junin (1) 0 - 0 
     Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana (3)
20:30FT Deportivo Riestra (5) 0 - 2 Atletico Fenix (14) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Tristan Suarez (10) 2 - 1 Defensores Unidos (9) 1 - 1 
20:30FT UAI Urquiza (7) 0 - 2 Barracas Central (4) 0 - 1 
     Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana (1)
20:30FT Berazategui (12) 1 - 1 Deportivo Merlo (15) 1 - 1 
     Austria: Regionalliga Central (1)
20:00FT SV Lendorf (16) 1 - 1 Union Gurten (11) 1 - 1 
     Brazil: Serie A (1)
00:00FT Sport Recife (16) 1 - 0 Ceara (15) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Serie B (4)
00:00FT Goias (3) 1 - 0 Sampaio Correa (19) 1 - 0 
23:15FT Atletico Goianiense (5) 2 - 2 Avai (6) 0 - 1 
23:15FT Brasil de Pelotas (15) 5 - 0 Vila Nova (4) 1 - 0 
23:15FT Londrina (11) 4 - 2 Criciuma (14) 1 - 1 
     Colombia: Primera A - Clausura (2)
01:00FT Atletico Nacional (7) 0 - 0 La Equidad (1) 0 - 0 
02:30FT Alianza Petrolera (16) 0 - 3 Junior (6) 0 - 0 
     Denmark: Landspokal (1)
18:30FT Hobro 2 - 4 Odense 0 - 1 
     Egypt: Premier League (4)
14:45FT Nogoom El Mostakbal FC (13) 3 - 2 Petrojet (17) 0 - 2 
17:00FT El Geish (6) 5 - 0 El Gouna FC (8) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Smouha SC (3) 1 - 1 El Dakhleya (7) 1 - 1 
20:00FT El Mokawloon (16) 2 - 0 El Entag El Harby (4) 1 - 0 
     England: National League (1)
21:45Pst Sutton Utd (7) -:- Barnet (12)  
     England: National League North (2)
21:45FT Ashton United (17) 1 - 0 Guiseley AFC (14) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Chester (5) 3 - 2 Nuneaton (22) 2 - 0 
     England: National League South (1)
21:45FT Dulwich Hamlet (13) 3 - 3 Weston Super Mare (22) 1 - 1 
     England: Northern Premier League (2)
21:45Pst Hyde United (13) -:- Farsley Celtic (4)  
21:45FT Witton Albion (18) 1 - 3 Stalybridge (7) 1 - 2 
     England: Southern League Central (1)
21:45FT St Neots (17) 0 - 0 Tamworth (15) 0 - 0 
     England: Football League Trophy - Group Stage (7)
21:30AP * Barnsley (2) 1 - 1
(4 - 2)
Everton U21 (3) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Accrington ST (1) 2 - 1 West Brom U21 (2) 0 - 0 
21:45FT AFC Wimbledon (1) 4 - 0 Stevenage (4) 2 - 0 
21:45AP Lincoln (3) 2 - 2
(4 - 5)
Wolves U21 (4) * 2 - 2 
21:45FT Northampton (2) 2 - 0 Fulham U21 (4) 2 - 0 
21:45FT Wycombe (3) 0 - 3 Oxford United (1) 0 - 2 
21:45FT Yeovil Town (3) 4 - 0 West Ham U21 (4) 1 - 0 
     England: League One (2)
21:45FT Gillingham (17) 0 - 1 Blackpool (9) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Walsall (11) 0 - 2 Charlton (8) 0 - 1 
     England: League Two (2)
21:45FT Mansfield Town (10) 2 - 1 Grimsby (21) 0 - 1 
21:45FT Notts County (22) 0 - 0 Oldham (15) 0 - 0 
     Europe (UEFA): UEFA Youth League - Group Stage (8)
13:00FT SSC Napoli U19 (3) 2 - 5 Paris Saint Germain U19 (2) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Tottenham U19 (3) 2 - 0 PSV Eindhoven U19 (2) 1 - 0 
15:00FT FK Crvena Zvezda U19 (4) 0 - 2 Liverpool U19 (1) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Inter U19 (4) 0 - 2 Barcelona U19 (1) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Monaco U19 (3) 3 - 1 Club Brugge U19 (1) 3 - 0 
16:00FT FC Porto U19 (1) 2 - 1 Lokomotiv Moscow U19 (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Atletico Madrid U19 (2) 4 - 0 Borussia Dortmund U19 (4) 3 - 0 
19:00FT FC Schalke 04 U19 (4) 1 - 2 Galatasaray U19 (3) 1 - 1 
     Friendly Games: Club Friendly (1)
21:00FT Everton 4 - 0 GOR Mahia 2 - 0 
     Georgia: Erovnuli Liga 2 (3)
12:30FT FC Shevardeni 1906 (6) 0 - 1 Dinamo Batumi (1) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Samgurali Tskhaltubo (8) 1 - 0 FC Tskhinvali (10) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Shukura (9) 1 - 2 Merani Martvili (7) 0 - 0 
     India: Super League (1)
16:00FT Pune City (10) 2 - 4 Chennaiyin (8) 1 - 0
     India: Ileague (1)
10:30FT Real Kashmir (3) 0 - 0 Churchill Brothers (5) 0 - 0 
     Iran: Azadegan League (1)
13:15FT Mes Rafsanjan (13) 0 - 1 Mes Kerman (1) 0 - 0 
     Israel: Liga Leumit (1)
19:00FT Beitar Tel Aviv (6) 2 - 0 Hapoel Iksal (12) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie C - Serie C Group C (1)
21:30FT Viterbese (18) 1 - 2 Sicula Leonzio (6) 0 - 0 
     Jamaica: Premier League (1)
03:35FT Arnett Gardens (6) 0 - 0 Montego Bay United (7) 0 - 0 
     Japan: J. League Div.1 (2)
12:00FT Cerezo Osaka (8) 0 - 1 Nagoya Grampus (15) 0 - 0
12:00FT Kashiwa Reysol (17) 2 - 3 Kashima (3) 2 - 2
     Maldives: Dhiraagu Dhivehi League (2)
18:00 New Radiant (3) -:- Faafu Nilandhoo (10)   
18:00 TC Sports Club (1) -:- Green Streets (2)   
     Morocco: Botola Pro (1)
19:00FT Renaissance Berkane (6) 2 - 1 FAR Rabat (9) 1 - 1 
     N/C America (CONCACAF): CONCACAF Championship U20 - Group Stage (7)
00:30FT Costa Rica U20 (1) 1 - 0 Haiti U20 (2) 1 - 0 
02:45FT Honduras U20 (1) 3 - 1 Cuba U20 (3) 1 - 1 
02:45FT USA U20 (1) 6 - 1 Trinidad & Tobago U20 (2) 3 - 0 
17:30FT Guyana U20 (5) 2 - 3 Cayman Islands U20 (3) 1 - 1 
19:45FT Dominica U20 (3) 2 - 1 Martinique U20 (5) 0 - 1 
19:45FT St Kitts and Nevis U20 (6) 2 - 3 Guadeloupe U20 (4) 1 - 2 
22:00FT Grenada U20 (4) 5 - 2 Saint Martin U20 (6) 3 - 1 
     Pakistan: Premier League (2)
09:30FT KRL (2) 1 - 0 Karachi Port Trust (14) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Pakistan Army (3) 1 - 2 Pakistan Navy (6) 1 - 1 
     Peru: Primera Division - Clausura (2)
03:00FT FBC Melgar (1) 1 - 0 Union Comercio (12) 1 - 0
22:30FT U. San Martin (5) 2 - 3 Real Garcilaso (4) 1 - 2
     Russia: PFL - Center (1)
12:00FT Khimki 2 (13) 1 - 1 Salyut Belgorod (8) 0 - 0 
     Saudi Arabia: Pro League (1)
16:55FT Al-Hilal Saudi FC (1) 4 - 1 Al-Ettifaq (6) 2 - 0 
     Saudi Arabia: Division 1 (5)
14:10FT Al Qaisoma (20) 1 - 2 Al Khaleej Saihat (9) 1 - 2 
14:15FT Al-Washm (12) 0 - 1 Al Jeel (13) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Dhamk (5) 1 - 1 Najran (8) 1 - 0 
16:35FT Al Najoom (15) 1 - 1 Hajer (4) 0 - 1 
17:25FT Jeddah Club (3) 1 - 1 Al Taee (16) 1 - 1 
     Slovakia: FA Cup (1)
18:00FT MSK Zilina 3 - 1 SKF Sered 2 - 1 
     Syria: Premier League (4)
14:00FT Al Nawaeir (8) 0 - 0 Al-Wathba (9) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Al-Sahel (7) 1 - 1 Hutteen SC (12) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Jableh SC (11) 2 - 1 Al Shorta (5) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Al Wahda (2) 2 - 0 Al Majd (13) 1 - 0 
     Turkmenistan: Yokary Liga (1)
14:00FT FC Balkan (8) 1 - 7 Altyn Asyr (2) 0 - 3 
     Uganda: Premier League (4)
15:00FT SC Villa (16) 2 - 3 KCCA FC (1) 2 - 2 
15:30FT Bul FC (3) 0 - 0 URA FC (8) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Ndejje University (11) 0 - 3 Bright Stars FC (4) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Nyamityobora (14) 0 - 1 Jinja Sss (10) 0 - 1 

Get live football scores from 06/11/2018 & the football fixtures from 06/11/2018 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 06/11/2018 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 06/11/2018 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2018

Livescore Data Services


advertisement