My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
     
23:00FT Villarreal (13) 0 - 0 Atletico Madrid (7) 0 - 0
     
22:30FT Waasland-Beveren (15) 0 - 4 Antwerp (4) 0 - 1
     
21:00FT Lille (3) 1 - 0 Stade Brestois 29 (14) 1 - 0
22:45FT Nimes (19) 0 - 4 Lyon (7) 0 - 1
     
22:30FT Eintracht Frankfurt (11) 2 - 2 Hertha Berlin (15) 0 - 1
     
22:15FT Ajax (1) 0 - 2 Willem II (4) 0 - 1
     
23:30FT Boavista (9) 1 - 4 Benfica (1) 1 - 1
     
01:15FT Gremio (4) 2 - 0 Cruzeiro (17) 0 - 0 
01:15FT Palmeiras (3) 5 - 1 Goias (10) 2 - 1 
01:20FT Bahia (11) 1 - 1 Vasco DA Gama (12) 1 - 0 
02:00FT Flamengo (1) 6 - 1 Avai (20) 3 - 1 
     
20:00FT Korona Kielce (14) 0 - 1 Arka Gdynia (13) 0 - 1
22:30FT Gornik Zabrze (12) 4 - 2 Wisla Krakow (16) 0 - 1
     
19:30FT Arsenal Tula (6) 4 - 0 Lokomotiv Moscow (5) 0 - 0
19:30FT Zenit Saint Petersburg (1) 3 - 0 Dinamo Moscow (8) 3 - 0
     
23:00FT Colegiales (17) 0 - 0 Atletico Fenix (16) 0 - 0 
     
13:00FT Ani Yerevan (17) 0 - 12 Banants II (7)  
13:00FT BKMA (8) 1 - 2 Lokomotiv (2)  
13:00FT West Armenia (1) 2 - 1 Junior Sevan (6)  
     
11:30FT Melbourne City (2) 0 - 3 Perth Glory FC (7) 0 - 1
     
18:00FT Qarabag (1) 2 - 2 Keshla FC (3) 2 - 1 
     
22:30FT Genk W (4) 3 - 0 OH Leuven W (6) 1 - 0 
22:30FT Gent W (3) 2 - 0 Standard Liege W (2) 0 - 0 
     
01:15FT Aurora (13) 2 - 0 Royal Pari Sion 1 - 0 
03:30FT Blooming (5) 0 - 3 Jorge Wilstermann (1) 0 - 2 
03:30FT San Jose (2) 3 - 1 Oriente Petrolero (10) 2 - 1 
     
18:00FT Tsarsko Selo (12) 2 - 2 Etar Veliko Tarnovo (10) 0 - 0 
     
18:30FT Asfb (1) 3 - 0 ASFA Yennenga (6)  
     
14:35FT Shanghai Shenhua 3 - 0 Shandong Luneng 0 - 0 
     
15:30FT Lubumbashi Sport (6) 0 - 1 Bukavu Dawa (2)  
17:30FT FC Saint Eloi Lupopo (9) 1 - 1 Sanga Balende (13)  
17:30FT FC Simba (12) 0 - 0 Dauphin Noirs (16)  
     
20:00FT Dinamo Zagreb (1) 1 - 0 NK Varazdin (9) 0 - 0 
     
20:00FT Pafos FC (9) 1 - 0 Nea Salamis (7) 0 - 0 
     
19:30FT Bohemians 1905 (12) 0 - 2 Banik Ostrava (6) 0 - 0
21:30FT Slovan Liberec (9) 0 - 3 Slavia Praha (1) 0 - 2
     
21:00FT Hobro (12) 0 - 0 AC Horsens (11) 0 - 0
     
16:00FT Smouha SC 1 - 0 Shabab Al Obour 0 - 0 
18:00AP ENPPI 0 - 0(3 - 4) Al Tersana 0 - 0 
     
22:45FT Millwall (13) 2 - 2 Nottingham Forest (5) 1 - 0
     
15:00FT Tottenham U23 (5) 4 - 0 Liverpool U23 (7) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Arsenal U23 (2) 3 - 1 Blackburn U23 (9) 3 - 0 
22:00FT Southampton U23 (11) 2 - 0 Manchester City U23 (12) 2 - 0 
     
22:00FT Toulon (17) 1 - 2 Boulogne (7) 0 - 1 
     
22:00FT Marignane (10) 1 - 1 Lyon II (8) 0 - 0 
     
02:00FT US Matoury (4) 1 - 1 Remire (8)  
22:00Pst Saint Georges (11) -:- SC Kourou (12)  
     
20:30FT Arminia Bielefeld (1) 2 - 2 Karlsruher SC (11) 0 - 1
20:30FT Hamburger SV (2) 0 - 1 FC Heidenheim (4) 0 - 0
     
21:00FT Chemnitzer FC (17) 2 - 2 FSV Zwickau (13) 2 - 2 
     
21:00FT BSV SW Rehden (8) 2 - 2 TSV Havelse (9) 1 - 1 
     
21:30FT FC Koln II (5) 0 - 1 Fortuna Koln (8) 0 - 0 
     
21:00Pst Noettingen (8) -:- VfB Stuttgart II (3)  
     
21:00FT Bramfelder SV (18) 0 - 2 SV Rugenbergen (12) 0 - 1 
21:30FT Hamm United (11) 0 - 1 Teutonia Ottensen (2) 0 - 0 
21:30FT SC Victoria Hamburg (3) 10 - 1 Wandsbeker Concordia (10) 3 - 1 
21:30FT TuS Osdorf (8) 2 - 2 Union Tornesch (13) 1 - 1 
22:00FT FC Suederelbe (9) 4 - 3 Meiendorfer SV (17) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Hamburger SV III (7) 3 - 3 SV Curslack-Neuengamme (14) 1 - 2 
     
21:00FT FC Eilenburg (5) 2 - 2 Hohenstein-Ernstthal (14) 0 - 2 
     
21:15FT Bayern Munich W (3) 2 - 0 SC Freiburg W (8) 1 - 0 
     
22:30FT Lynx (4) 4 - 0 College 1975 (13) 1 - 0 
     
17:00FT Levadiakos (8) 1 - 0 Ergotelis (10) 1 - 0 
     
15:00FT Southern District RSA (2) 0 - 0 Yuen Long FC (4) 0 - 0 
     
11:30FT Neroca FC (8) 1 - 0 Aizawl FC (5) 1 - 0
14:30FT Indian Arrows (10) 0 - 1 Gokulam Kerala (2) 0 - 0 
     
11:30FT Pusamania Borneo (2) 4 - 1 PS Tira (15) 2 - 0 
14:30FT Barito Putera (12) 0 - 3 Semen Padang (17) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Kalteng Putra FC (18) 1 - 4 Persepam Madura Utd (4) 1 - 2 
     
13:30FT Aluminium Arak (9) 0 - 0 Mes Kerman (5) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Shahrdari Tabriz (18) 1 - 1 Oxin Alborz (1) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Esteghlal Khuzestan (13) 4 - 1 Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh (8) 1 - 0 
13:30FT Mes Rafsanjan (3) 3 - 1 Navad Urmia (2) 1 - 0 
13:30FT Niroye Zamini (10) 1 - 0 Fajr Sepasi (4) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Qashqai Shiraz (12) 1 - 0 Damash (7) 1 - 0 
13:30FT Rayka Babol (17) 0 - 1 Malavan (16) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Sepidrood Rasht (14) 1 - 3 Baderan Tehran (6) 0 - 2 
13:30FT SorkhPooshan Pakdasht (11) 1 - 1 Arman Gahar Sirjan (15) 0 - 1 
     
16:00FT Hapoel Bney Lod FC (15) 1 - 2 Beitar Tel Aviv (7) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Hapoel Katamon (3) 0 - 0 Hapoel Akko (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Hapoel Umm al-Fahm (4) 0 - 0 Hap. Nazareth-Illit (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Maccabi Ahi Nazareth (14) 1 - 1 Hapoel Petah Tikva (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Maccabi Petah Tikva (1) 4 - 2 SC Kfar Kasem (5) 1 - 0 
     
22:50FT Inter (1) 0 - 0 AS Roma (5) 0 - 0
     
23:00FT Benevento (1) 5 - 0 Trapani (19) 2 - 0
     
19:00FT Sassuolo W (5) 3 - 0 Florentia W (6) 0 - 0 
     
13:30FT Kariobangi Sharks (15) 1 - 3 Tusker (1) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Bandari (12) 4 - 1 Wazito FC (13) 2 - 1 
     
15:15Pst Tadamon Sour (11) -:- Salam Zgharta (8)  
17:00Pst Al Ansar (1) -:- Bourj FC (2)  
     
21:00FT Balzan FC (7) 1 - 1 Hamrun Spartans (6) 1 - 1 
     
20:00FT St. Georges S (12) 0 - 4 Swieqi United F.C. (9) 0 - 1 
22:15FT Mqabba FC (10) 2 - 1 St. Andrews FC (5) 0 - 0 
     
22:00FT Almere City FC (11) 3 - 0 FC OSS (18) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Den Bosch (12) 2 - 2 De Graafschap (3) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Dordrecht (20) 2 - 4 Cambuur (1) 1 - 4 
22:00FT Excelsior (6) 2 - 1 NEC Nijmegen (8) 0 - 0
22:00FT FC Eindhoven (13) 1 - 4 FC Volendam (4) 0 - 2
22:00FT Go Ahead Eagles (7) 1 - 1 Jong PSV (16) 0 - 0 
22:00FT MVV (17) 1 - 1 Jong Utrecht (9) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Telstar (10) 1 - 1 NAC Breda (5) 0 - 1 
     
16:00FT Ahli Al Khalil (7) 4 - 2 Al Quwwat Al Falistinia (12) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Shabab Al-Bireh (9) 2 - 0 Thaqafi Tulkarm (10) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Shabab Al-Khalil (2) 3 - 1 Al-Ahli Qalqilya (11) 2 - 1 
     
21:30FT FCSB (5) 2 - 0 GAZ Metan Medias (6) 0 - 0
     
19:00FT Arges Pitesti (4) 3 - 0 Sportul Snagov (18) 1 - 0 
     
14:55FT Al Jabalain (10) 0 - 3 Al-Suqoor (11) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Al Akhdoud (3) 2 - 1 Al-sadd (6) 0 - 0 
15:40FT Al-Wajj (5) 1 - 0 Al-Washm (9) 0 - 0 
15:45FT Al Entesar (12) 1 - 3 Al Jndal (4) 0 - 2 
     
15:10FT Al-Anwar (4) 0 - 0 Al-Draih (7) 0 - 0 
     
15:15AET Al-Raed 3 - 1 Al Mojzel 0 - 0 
15:35FT Al-Ain Atawlah 0 - 2 Al Taawon 0 - 1 
17:25FT Al-Ettifaq 2 - 1 Al Taee 0 - 0 
17:25FT Al Najoom 1 - 3 Al-Ahli Jeddah 0 - 1 
19:45FT Al-Nassr 4 - 1 Al Bukayriyah 1 - 0 
     
14:00FT Albacete (9) 1 - 1 Extremadura (21) 0 - 0
18:00FT Racing Santander (20) 2 - 2 Fuenlabrada (4) 1 - 0
20:30FT Alcorcon (11) 1 - 3 Oviedo (16) 1 - 2
23:00FT Malaga (18) 2 - 0 Tenerife (19) 1 - 0
     
14:00FT CD Izarra (15) 2 - 2 UD Logrones (1) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Deportivo Alaves B (13) 0 - 2 Arenas Club (18) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Unionistas de Salamanca (20) 0 - 0 Valladolid B (5) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Haro Deportivo (10) 1 - 0 Osasuna B (7) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Cultural Leonesa (2) 3 - 1 Salamanca (8) 0 - 0 
19:30FT SD Leioa (16) 1 - 0 Athletic Club B (3) 1 - 0 
     
16:45FT Amal Atbara (6) 2 - 3 Hilal El Fasher (13)  
19:30FT Hilal Obayed (5) 2 - 2 Al Shorta Al Qadarif (15)  
     
22:00FT FC Schaffhausen (9) 0 - 0 FC Aarau (7) 0 - 0
     
20:30FT Fenerbahce (5) 5 - 2 Genclerbirligi (13) 3 - 1
     
19:00FT Eskisehirspor (18) 3 - 1 Umraniyespor (5) 2 - 0 
     
17:00FT Al Ain 2 - 1 Sharjah FC 1 - 1 
17:00FT Al Fujairah SC 0 - 1 Al Nasr 0 - 1  
19:30FT Al Wahda FC 0 - 4 Al-Jazira 0 - 3 
19:30FT Shabab Al Ahli Dubai 5 - 1 Al-Wasl FC 1 - 1 
     
20:00FT Shakhtar Donetsk (1) 3 - 0 Olimpik Donetsk (9) 1 - 0 
     
02:30FT Defensor Sporting (9) 2 - 4 Progreso (3) 1 - 0 
02:30FT Juventud (15) 0 - 3 Club Nacional (1) 0 - 0 
02:30FT Penarol (2) 2 - 1 Cerro Largo (5) 1 - 0
     
22:30FT Briton Ferry (2) 3 - 0 Caerau Ely (16) 2 - 0 

Get live football scores from 06/12/2019 & the football fixtures from 06/12/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 06/12/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 06/12/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement