My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
     
00:15FT Francana U20 (2) 2 - 1 Retro FC U20 (4) 0 - 0 
00:15FT Linense U20 (3) 0 - 3 Internacional U20 (1) 0 - 1 
00:15FT Moto Club MA U20 (4) 1 - 1 Sport Recife U20 (2) 0 - 1 
00:15FT Noroeste U20 (3) 4 - 2 Visao Celeste U20 (4) 1 - 2 
00:15FT Olimpico SE U20 (4) 0 - 7 Santos SP U20 (1) 0 - 1 
00:15FT Ponte Preta U20 (2) 0 - 1 Londrina EC U20 (1) 0 - 0 
00:15FT Red Bull Brasil U20 (1) 2 - 0 Parana Clube U20 (2) 0 - 0 
01:00FT Guarani U20 (4) 1 - 1 Vitoria BA U20 (1) 1 - 0 
01:00FT Linhares U20 (4) 2 - 4 Joinville U20 (1) 0 - 1 
02:30FT Fluminense PI U20 (3) 1 - 3 Corinthians U20 (1) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Nacional SP U20 (3) 2 - 1 Canaa U20 (4) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Portuguesa U20 (4) 0 - 1 Coritiba U20 (2) 0 - 1 
19:45FT Oeste FC U20 (2) 4 - 0 Trindade U20 (4) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Agua Santa U20 (1) 2 - 0 Vitoria da Conquista U20 (3) 1 - 0 
20:00Awd Trem U20 (2) 3 - 0 Flamengo U20 (4)  
20:15FT Sao Bento U20 (1) 0 - 0 CS Alagoano U20 (3) 0 - 0 
20:15FT Sao Caetano U20 (2) 0 - 1 Ceara U20 (1) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Itapirense U20 (2) 2 - 0 Carajas U20 (4) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Sergipe U20 (3) 0 - 3 Cruzeiro U20 (1) 0 - 2 
     
16:30Pst AS Veti Club (4) -:- OC Bukavu Dawa (16)  
16:30Pst TP Mazembe (1) -:- FC Simba (13)  
     
14:30FT Aswan Sc (18) 1 - 1 El Gouna FC (12) 1 - 0 
17:00FT El Entag El Harby (8) 1 - 1 Al Masry (11) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Al Assiouty (5) 1 - 0 Ismaily SC (10) 0 - 0 
     
21:45FT Doncaster (9) 2 - 0 Shrewsbury (16) 1 - 0 
     
21:45FT Hartlepool (12) 2 - 1 Eastleigh (16) 0 - 0 
     
21:45FT Altrincham (6) 3 - 1 Blyth Spartans (21) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Boston Utd (5) 0 - 0 Curzon Ashton (20) 0 - 0 
     
21:45FT Billericay (16) 3 - 1 Wealdstone (1) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Chippenham (19) 2 - 2 Hemel Hempstead Town (9) 2 - 1 
     
21:45FT Barwell (10) 2 - 0 Peterborough Sports (3) 0 - 0 
21:45Pst Coalville (4) -:- Tamworth (2)  
21:45FT Royston Town (5) 2 - 1 Redditch (22) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Rushall Olympic (7) 3 - 2 Biggleswade Town (12) 2 - 1 
     
21:45FT Hayes & Yeading (10) 1 - 1 Beaconsfield (21) 0 - 1 
21:45FT Weston Super Mare (8) 2 - 1 Hartley Wintney (18) 1 - 0 
     
21:45FT Merstham (20) 1 - 3 Bowers (17) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Wingate & Finchley (22) 1 - 2 Leatherhead (9) 1 - 0 
     
13:00FT FC Koln 1 - 2 Charleroi 0 - 1 
15:00FT FC Thun 2 - 0 Grasshoppers 1 - 0 
15:00FT Konyaspor 2 - 1 Altinordu 1 - 1 
16:00FT Borussia Monchengladbach 1 - 3 Heracles 1 - 2 
16:00FT FC Ingolstadt 04 6 - 3 FC ST. Gallen 4 - 2 
16:30FT FC Koln 2 - 2 KV Mechelen 0 - 1 
17:00FT Borussia Dortmund 0 - 0 Standard Liege 0 - 0
17:00FT Fortuna Dusseldorf 1 - 1 Twente 1 - 0 
17:00FT FSV Mainz 05 2 - 3 Emmen 1 - 1 
18:00FT FC Schalke 04 0 - 1 St. Truiden 0 - 1 
18:00FT Servette FC 2 - 0 Vitesse 1 - 0
     
19:30FT Volos NFC 0 - 3 Atromitos Athinon 0 - 1
21:30FT OFI 0 - 3 PAOK 0 - 2
     
12:30FT Baderan Tehran (8) 0 - 1 Esteghlal Khuzestan (14) 0 - 1 
12:30FT Damash (9) 2 - 1 Rayka Babol (17) 1 - 1 
12:30FT Fajr Sepasi (4) 1 - 2 Aluminium Arak (7) 1 - 0 
12:30FT Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh (5) 3 - 0 Niroye Zamini (12) 1 - 0 
12:30FT Malavan (16) 1 - 1 SorkhPooshan Pakdasht (10) 0 - 1 
12:30FT Navad Urmia (3) 1 - 0 Shahrdari Tabriz (18) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Oxin Alborz (2) 3 - 0 Arman Gahar Sirjan (11) 2 - 0 
     
03:00FT Arnett Gardens (3) 2 - 2 Molynes United (10) 1 - 1 
     
00:00FT Monarcas Morelia W (7) 2 - 0 Toluca W (10) 1 - 0 
00:00FT Necaxa W (16) 0 - 3 Atlas W (1) 0 - 0 
03:00FT Pachuca W (9) 3 - 1 Club Leon W (18) 1 - 0 
04:00FT Atletico de San Luis W (6) 3 - 1 Santos Laguna W (14) 1 - 0 
05:00FT CD Guadalajara Chivas W (12) 2 - 2 Cruz Azul W (13) 1 - 1 
05:00FT Club Tijuana W (4) 3 - 0 Queretaro W (17) 3 - 0 
     
21:00Pst Difaa El Jadida (8) -:- Raja Casablanca (3)  
     
11:15FT Friends Club (12) 0 - 0 Himalayan Sherpa (13)  
     
19:00FT Al-Hilal Saudi FC (1) 3 - 1 Al-Ahli Jeddah (3) 1 - 1 
     
14:05FT Al Jeel (12) 2 - 2 Al-Qadisiyah FC (1) 0 - 0 
14:15FT Al Baten (3) 3 - 1 Al Bukayriyah (9) 2 - 1 
14:35FT Al Taee (5) 2 - 1 Al-Taqdom (16) 1 - 1 
16:45FT Al Khaleej Saihat (14) 0 - 0 Al Nahdha (10) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Hetten FC (17) 2 - 0 Al-Kawkab (13) 1 - 0 
     
19:30FT Mamelodi Sundowns (2) 0 - 0 Bidvest Wits (4) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Polokwane City (16) 1 - 4 Orlando Pirates (5) 0 - 4 
19:30FT Stellenbosch FC (11) 1 - 2 Bloem Celtic (6) 1 - 0 
     
22:00FT Zaragoza (3) 2 - 0 Sporting Gijon (14) 1 - 0
     
15:00FT URA FC (6) 2 - 0 SC Villa (5) 1 - 0 
15:30Awd Tooro United (15) 0 - 3 Onduparaka (4)  

Get live football scores from 07/01/2020 & the football fixtures from 07/01/2020 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 07/01/2020 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 07/01/2020 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement