My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
22:00FT Alaves (14) 2 - 1 Eibar (16) 0 - 0
 
21:30FT Gent (2) 1 - 1 Anderlecht (9) 1 - 1
 
21:45FT Angers (14) 0 - 2 Lille (4) 0 - 1
 
21:45FT AS Roma (5) 2 - 3 Bologna (7) 1 - 2
 
19:00FT Arka Gdynia (14) 0 - 1 Cracovia Krakow (2) 0 - 1
21:30FT Slask Wroclaw (4) 2 - 2 Lechia Gdansk (7) 0 - 1
 
19:00FT Vllaznia (7) 0 - 1 Tirana (2) 0 - 0 
 
17:00Pst Sporting De Cabinda (14) -:- Academica Lobito (5)  
 
17:00FT Sabah FK (6) 3 - 2 Qabala (8) 2 - 1 
19:00FT Keshla FC (3) 0 - 1 Sabail (7) 0 - 0 
 
15:50FT Al Hala (10) 0 - 1 Hidd SCC (1) 0 - 0 
18:15FT Al Najma Club (8) 1 - 4 Muharraq Club (2) 0 - 1 
 
21:00FT Anderlecht W (1) 1 - 1 Gent W (3) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Standard Liege W (2) 3 - 0 OH Leuven W (6) 2 - 0 
 
17:30FT Usfa (5) 2 - 0 US Ouagadougou (13) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Rail Club de Kadiogo (14) 2 - 1 Majestic (3) 2 - 1 
 
19:00FT Istra 1961 (9) 1 - 0 NK Varazdin (10) 1 - 0
 
21:45FT Bristol City (7) 1 - 3 Birmingham (14) 1 - 2
 
21:45FT Lincoln (14) 0 - 1 Rotherham (1) 0 - 0 
 
19:00FT Musa (5) 0 - 3 MP (1) 0 - 2 
 
21:00FT Ajaccio (3) 2 - 3 Auxerre (12) 2 - 3
21:00FT Chambly Thelle FC (15) 1 - 2 Paris FC (19) 0 - 1
21:00FT Clermont Foot (4) 3 - 1 Valenciennes (8) 2 - 1
21:00FT Estac Troyes (5) 2 - 0 Chateauroux (16) 2 - 0
21:00FT Le Havre (6) 1 - 1 Caen (13) 1 - 0
21:00FT Niort (17) 2 - 0 Orleans (20) 0 - 0
21:00FT Rodez (14) 1 - 1 Nancy (9) 0 - 1
21:00FT Sochaux (11) 1 - 0 Le Mans (18) 1 - 0
 
19:00FT Red Star FC 93 (5) 1 - 2 PAU (2) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Beziers (14) 0 - 0 Villefranche (3) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Boulogne (6) 3 - 1 Avranches (7) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Cholet (11) 0 - 0 Concarneau (15) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Gazelec FC Ajaccio (17) 1 - 1 Bourg-en-bresse 01 (8) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Le Puy (16) 3 - 0 FC Bastia-Borgo (13) 2 - 0 
21:00FT Lyon Duchere (4) 3 - 2 Creteil (10) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Quevilly (12) 2 - 1 Laval (9) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Toulon (18) 0 - 1 Dunkerque (1) 0 - 0 
 
19:30FT Belfort (9) 0 - 2 Sedan (1) 0 - 1 
 
10:00FT PFC Sochi 1 - 2 Enisey 1 - 0 
13:00FT Krasnodar 3 - 4 Plzen 1 - 2 
14:00FT Silkeborg 0 - 2 Viborg 0 - 1 
14:00Canc Ull/Kisa 0 - 0 Stabaek  
15:00FT Aalesund 0 - 1 Bodo/Glimt 0 - 0 
16:00FT Bate Borisov 1 - 1 PFC Sochi 0 - 0 
16:05FT Floridsdorfer AC 0 - 2 Stabaek 0 - 0 
17:30FT Krasnodar 4 - 3 Mjondalen 3 - 1 
20:00FT Mjallby AIF 0 - 1 Kalmar FF 0 - 0 
 
19:30FT Dynamo Dresden (18) 2 - 3 SV Darmstadt 98 (11) 1 - 3
19:30FT SV Sandhausen (10) 0 - 1 FC Heidenheim (4) 0 - 1
 
16:00FT Kissamikos (3) 4 - 0 AOK Kerkyra (12) 3 - 0 
 
20:30FT Breidablik (2) 3 - 1 Leiknir R. (23) 2 - 0 
21:00FT HK Kopavogur (4) 1 - 0 FH Hafnarfjordur (22) 0 - 0 
 
13:30FT East Bengal (10) 0 - 1 Aizawl FC (6) 0 - 0
 
16:00FT NorthEast United (9) 0 - 0 Kerala Blasters (8) 0 - 0
 
13:30FT Machine Sazi FC (9) 2 - 2 Paykan (14) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Saipa (11) 1 - 1 Pars Jonoubi JAM (13) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Shahin Bushehr (16) 2 - 1 Nassaji Mazandaran (12) 1 - 1 
14:30FT ZOB Ahan (10) 1 - 0 Sanat Naft (6) 0 - 0 
15:20FT Gol Gohar (15) 1 - 1 Tractor Sazi (3) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Bnei Sakhnin (4) 0 - 0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth (14) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Hap. Nazareth-Illit (10) 5 - 0 Beitar Tel Aviv (8) 3 - 0 
15:00FT Hapoel Katamon (3) 2 - 3 Hapoel R. H. I. Nir (6) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Hapoel Rishon Lezion (2) 2 - 0 Hapoel Ramat Gan (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Maccabi Petah Tikva (1) 1 - 1 Hapoel Afula (16) 0 - 1 
 
22:00FT Ascoli (12) 2 - 2 Juve Stabia (15) 1 - 0
 
18:00FT SOL FC (8) 1 - 1 AS Tanda (10)  
 
14:00FT KCB (4) 0 - 1 Kariobangi Sharks (12) 0 - 0 
 
15:40FT Al Sahel (7) 0 - 2 Al Arabi (5) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Al Shabab (6) 2 - 1 Kazma (4) 1 - 1 
 
17:30Pst Performance (21) -:- Nianan (13)  
18:00FT Yeelen Olympique (7) 2 - 1 US Bougouni (23)  
20:00FT Asom (15) 2 - 0 Sabana Mopti (22)  
 
19:00FT Swieqi United F.C. (7) 1 - 1 Zebbug Rangers (9) 1 - 1 
21:15FT Lija Athletic (2) 4 - 2 Mqabba FC (12) 1 - 1 
 
05:15FT Atlas (11) 1 - 3 Monarcas (15) 0 - 1
 
07:45FT Three Star (4) 1 - 0 Sankata (8) 0 - 0 
11:15FT Nepal Police (7) 1 - 0 Brigade Boys (12) 1 - 0 
 
21:00FT Cambuur (1) 2 - 1 MVV (15) 2 - 0 
21:00FT Dordrecht (19) 1 - 2 Almere City FC (8) 0 - 2
21:00FT Go Ahead Eagles (5) 3 - 1 FC Eindhoven (13) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Helmond Sport (20) 1 - 4 Excelsior (7) 0 - 1
21:00FT NAC Breda (6) 1 - 1 FC OSS (17) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Roda (18) 1 - 5 Den Bosch (11) 1 - 3 
21:00FT Telstar (10) 1 - 7 NEC Nijmegen (9) 1 - 4 
 
20:30FT ADO Den Haag W (5) 0 - 1 PSV/Eindhoven W (1) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Heerenveen W (4) 2 - 0 Excelsior W (8) 0 - 0 
20:30FT PEC Zwolle W (7) 2 - 1 VV Alkmaar W (6) 2 - 0 
 
15:15FT Oman Club (12) 1 - 0 Al Rustaq SC (9) 1 - 0 
15:40FT Mirbat SC (14) 2 - 2 Muscat Club (11) 1 - 1 
17:45FT Al Suwaiq SC (10) 0 - 3 Dhofar (2) 0 - 1 
 
15:00Pst Jabal Al-Mukaber (8) -:- Hilal Al-Quds (6)  
15:00FT Shabab Al-Bireh (9) 1 - 0 Shabab Alsamu (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Shabab Al-Khalil (3) 0 - 0 Markaz Balata (1) 0 - 0 
 
15:30PEN Al Shahaniya 0 - 0(9 - 10) Al Wakrah 0 - 0  
18:00FT Al Ahli Doha 2 - 1 Qatar SC 1 - 0  
 
15:00FT Abha (9) 1 - 4 Al Wehda Club (4) 1 - 2 
17:30FT Al-Hazm (13) 4 - 2 Al-Fayha (10) 3 - 1 
19:20FT Al-Faisaly FC (6) 2 - 1 Al Shabab (8) 0 - 1 
 
14:30FT Al-Sahel (3) 4 - 2 Afif (6) 0 - 1 
14:45FT Al-sadd (11) 0 - 5 Hajer (1) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Al Akhdoud (2) 2 - 0 Al-Wajj (5) 0 - 0 
15:15FT Al Entesar (10) 2 - 1 Al Rawdhah (7) 0 - 0 
15:20FT Al-Suqoor (12) 3 - 1 Al-Washm (8) 2 - 0 
 
14:45FT Al-Anwar (7) 2 - 1 Al Safa (10) 0 - 0 
14:45FT Al-Riyadh (4) 2 - 1 Al Qaisoma (8) 1 - 0 
14:55FT Al Arabi SC (5) 1 - 2 Al-Sharq (6) 0 - 0 
14:55FT Al Drae (12) 0 - 2 Al-Hjazz (11) 0 - 0 
14:55FT Al-Khlood (1) 2 - 0 Al-Draih (2) 0 - 0 
 
22:00FT Almeria (2) 0 - 1 Racing Santander (22) 0 - 1
 
19:00FT Yeni Malatyaspor (10) 0 - 1 Ankaragucu (16) 0 - 0
 
15:30FT Al-Wasl FC (8) 1 - 1 Ajman (10) 0 - 1
15:30FT Khorfakkan (14) 2 - 2 Al Fujairah SC (13) 2 - 1
18:15FT Al Ain (5) 1 - 1 Sharjah FC (4) 0 - 1
 
15:00FT Onduparaka (5) 0 - 1 Express FC (11) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Mbarara City (8) 1 - 0 Police FC (13) 0 - 0 
 
22:00FT Trujillanos FC (15) 0 - 0 Deportivo Lara (6) 0 - 0 
 
21:45FT Airbus UK Broughton (12) 2 - 3 Cefn Druids AFC (8) 1 - 2 
21:45FT Penybont (11) 1 - 2 Carmarthen Town (10) 1 - 0 
21:45FT The New Saints (1) 1 - 2 Newtown AFC (5) 1 - 2 
22:00FT Caernarfon Town (6) 1 - 2 Bala Town (3) 1 - 0 
 
21:45FT Llandudno (10) 0 - 2 Bangor City (9) 0 - 1 
21:45FT Llangefni Town (14) 0 - 5 Flint Town United (2) 0 - 0 

Get live football scores from 07/02/2020 & the football fixtures from 07/02/2020 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 07/02/2020 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 07/02/2020 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement