My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
23:00FT Alaves (16) 2 - 1 Eibar (14) 0 - 0
 
20:30FT Dynamo Dresden (18) 2 - 3 SV Darmstadt 98 (5) 1 - 3
20:30FT SV Sandhausen (10) 0 - 1 FC Heidenheim (3) 0 - 1
 
22:30FT Gent (2) 1 - 1 Anderlecht (8) 1 - 1
 
22:45FT Angers (10) 0 - 2 Lille (4) 0 - 1
 
22:45FT AS Roma (5) 2 - 3 Bologna (10) 1 - 2
 
23:30FT Pacos Ferreira (13) 0 - 1 Boavista (12) 0 - 1
 
20:00FT Vllaznia (8) 0 - 1 Tirana (1) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Sabah FK (6) 3 - 2 Qabala (8) 2 - 1 
20:00FT Keshla FC (3) 0 - 1 Sabail (7) 0 - 0 
 
16:50FT Al Hala (10) 0 - 1 Hidd SCC (1) 0 - 0 
19:15FT Al Najma Club (5) 1 - 4 Muharraq Club (2) 0 - 1 
 
22:00FT Anderlecht W (1) 1 - 1 Gent W (3) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Standard Liege W (2) 3 - 0 OH Leuven W (6) 2 - 0 
 
18:30FT Usfa (6) 2 - 0 US Ouagadougou (14) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Rail Club de Kadiogo (16) 2 - 1 Majestic (2) 2 - 1 
 
22:45FT Bristol City (12) 1 - 3 Birmingham (20) 1 - 2
 
22:45FT Lincoln (16) 0 - 1 Rotherham (2) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT Musa (5) 0 - 3 MP (2) 0 - 2 
 
22:00FT Ajaccio (3) 2 - 3 Auxerre (11) 2 - 3
22:00FT Chambly Thelle FC (10) 1 - 2 Paris FC (17) 0 - 1
22:00FT Clermont Foot (5) 3 - 1 Valenciennes (7) 2 - 1
22:00FT Estac Troyes (4) 2 - 0 Chateauroux (15) 2 - 0
22:00FT Le Havre (6) 1 - 1 Caen (13) 1 - 0
22:00FT Niort (18) 2 - 0 Orleans (20) 0 - 0
22:00FT Rodez (16) 1 - 1 Nancy (12) 0 - 1
22:00FT Sochaux (14) 1 - 0 Le Mans (19) 1 - 0
 
20:00FT Red Star FC 93 (4) 1 - 2 PAU (1) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Beziers (16) 0 - 0 Villefranche (7) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Boulogne (3) 3 - 1 Avranches (6) 1 - 1 
22:00FT Cholet (12) 0 - 0 Concarneau (11) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Gazelec FC Ajaccio (17) 1 - 1 Bourg-en-bresse 01 (5) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Le Puy (15) 3 - 0 FC Bastia-Borgo (13) 2 - 0 
22:00FT Lyon Duchere (8) 3 - 2 Creteil (9) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Quevilly (14) 2 - 1 Laval (10) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Toulon (18) 0 - 1 Dunkerque (2) 0 - 0 
 
20:30FT Belfort (13) 0 - 2 Sedan (2) 0 - 1 
 
11:00FT PFC Sochi 1 - 2 Enisey 1 - 0 
14:00FT Krasnodar 3 - 4 Plzen 1 - 2 
15:00FT Silkeborg 0 - 2 Viborg 0 - 1 
15:00Canc Ull/Kisa 0 - 0 Stabaek  
16:00FT Aalesund 0 - 1 Bodo/Glimt 0 - 0 
17:00FT Bate Borisov 1 - 1 PFC Sochi 0 - 0 
17:05FT Floridsdorfer AC 0 - 2 Stabaek 0 - 0 
18:30FT Krasnodar 4 - 3 Mjondalen 3 - 1 
21:00FT Mjallby AIF 0 - 1 Kalmar FF 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Kissamikos (3) 4 - 0 AOK Kerkyra (11) 3 - 0 
 
21:30FT Breidablik (1) 3 - 1 Leiknir R. (4) 2 - 0 
22:00Awd HK Kopavogur (2) 1 - 0 FH Hafnarfjordur (1) 0 - 0 
 
14:30FT East Bengal (2) 0 - 1 Aizawl FC (10) 0 - 0
 
17:00FT NorthEast United (9) 0 - 0 Kerala Blasters (7) 0 - 0
 
14:30FT Machine Sazi FC (10) 2 - 2 Paykan (15) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Saipa (14) 1 - 1 Pars Jonoubi JAM (11) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Shahin Bushehr (16) 2 - 1 Nassaji Mazandaran (9) 1 - 1 
15:30FT ZOB Ahan (12) 1 - 0 Sanat Naft (7) 0 - 0 
16:20FT Gol Gohar (13) 1 - 1 Tractor Sazi (3) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Bnei Sakhnin (4) 0 - 0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Hap. Nazareth-Illit (11) 5 - 0 Beitar Tel Aviv (8) 3 - 0 
16:00FT Hapoel Katamon (3) 2 - 3 Hapoel R. H. I. Nir (5) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Hapoel Rishon Lezion (2) 2 - 0 Hapoel Ramat Gan (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Maccabi Petah Tikva (1) 1 - 1 Hapoel Afula (16) 0 - 1 
 
23:00FT Ascoli (13) 2 - 2 Juve Stabia (17) 1 - 0
 
19:00FT SOL FC (9) 1 - 1 AS Tanda (7)  
 
15:00FT KCB (5) 0 - 1 Kariobangi Sharks (12) 0 - 0 
 
16:40FT Al Sahel (7) 0 - 2 Al Arabi (5) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Al Shabab (6) 2 - 1 Kazma (4) 1 - 1 
 
20:00FT Swieqi United F.C. (10) 1 - 1 Zebbug Rangers (7) 1 - 1 
22:15FT Lija Athletic (2) 4 - 2 Mqabba FC (13) 1 - 1 
 
06:15FT Atlas (17) 1 - 3 Monarcas (9) 0 - 1
 
08:45FT Three Star (4) 1 - 0 Sankata (7) 0 - 0 
12:15FT Nepal Police (5) 1 - 0 Brigade Boys (13) 1 - 0 
 
22:00FT Cambuur (1) 2 - 1 MVV (15) 2 - 0 
22:00FT Dordrecht (19) 1 - 2 Almere City FC (9) 0 - 2
22:00FT Go Ahead Eagles (6) 3 - 1 FC Eindhoven (13) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Helmond Sport (20) 1 - 4 Excelsior (7) 0 - 1
22:00FT NAC Breda (5) 1 - 1 FC OSS (16) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Roda (17) 1 - 5 Den Bosch (11) 1 - 3 
22:00FT Telstar (10) 1 - 7 NEC Nijmegen (8) 1 - 4 
 
21:30FT ADO Den Haag W (5) 0 - 1 PSV/Eindhoven W (1) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Heerenveen W (4) 2 - 0 Excelsior W (8) 0 - 0 
21:30FT PEC Zwolle W (7) 2 - 1 VV Alkmaar W (6) 2 - 0 
 
16:15FT Oman Club (12) 1 - 0 Al Rustaq SC (8) 1 - 0 
16:40FT Mirbat SC (14) 2 - 2 Muscat Club (6) 1 - 1 
18:45FT Al Suwaiq SC (10) 0 - 3 Dhofar (2) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT Shabab Al-Bireh (6) 1 - 0 Shabab Alsamu (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Shabab Al-Khalil (4) 0 - 0 Markaz Balata (1) 0 - 0 
 
16:30PEN Al Shahaniya 0 - 0(9 - 10) Al Wakrah * 0 - 0  
19:00FT * Al Ahli Doha 2 - 1 Qatar SC 1 - 0  
 
16:00FT Abha (9) 1 - 4 Al Wehda Club (3) 1 - 2 
18:30FT Al-Hazm (12) 4 - 2 Al-Fayha (11) 3 - 1 
20:20FT Al-Faisaly FC (5) 2 - 1 Al Shabab (8) 0 - 1 
 
15:30FT Al-Sahel (2) 4 - 2 Afif (11) 0 - 1 
15:45FT Al-sadd (7) 0 - 5 Hajer (1) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Al Akhdoud (3) 2 - 0 Al-Wajj (5) 0 - 0 
16:15FT Al Entesar (10) 2 - 1 Al Rawdhah (8) 0 - 0 
16:20FT Al-Suqoor (12) 3 - 1 Al-Washm (6) 2 - 0 
 
15:45FT Al-Anwar (11) 2 - 1 Al Safa (10) 0 - 0 
15:45FT Al-Riyadh (6) 2 - 1 Al Qaisoma (4) 1 - 0 
15:55FT Al Arabi SC (7) 1 - 2 Al-Sharq (9) 0 - 0 
15:55FT Al Drae (12) 0 - 2 Al-Hjazz (8) 0 - 0 
15:55FT Al-Khlood (2) 2 - 0 Al-Draih (1) 0 - 0 
 
23:00FT Almeria (4) 0 - 1 Racing Santander (22) 0 - 1
 
20:00FT Yeni Malatyaspor (16) 0 - 1 Ankaragucu (18) 0 - 0
 
16:30FT Al-Wasl FC (7) 1 - 1 Ajman (10) 0 - 1
16:30FT Khorfakkan (12) 2 - 2 Al Fujairah SC (14) 2 - 1
19:15FT Al Ain (2) 1 - 1 Sharjah FC (5) 0 - 1
 
16:00FT Onduparaka (8) 0 - 1 Express FC (9) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Mbarara City (7) 1 - 0 Police FC (13) 0 - 0 
 
23:00FT Trujillanos FC (8) 0 - 0 Deportivo Lara (3) 0 - 0 
 
22:45FT Airbus UK Broughton (12) 2 - 3 Cefn Druids AFC (8) 1 - 2 
22:45FT Penybont (10) 1 - 2 Carmarthen Town (11) 1 - 0 
22:45FT The New Saints (2) 1 - 2 Newtown AFC (6) 1 - 2 
23:00FT Caernarfon Town (5) 1 - 2 Bala Town (3) 1 - 0 
 
22:45FT Llandudno (11) 0 - 2 Bangor City (5) 0 - 1 
22:45FT Llangefni Town (14) 0 - 5 Flint Town United (2) 0 - 0 

Get live football scores from 07/02/2020 & the football fixtures from 07/02/2020 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 07/02/2020 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 07/02/2020 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement