My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
15:00FT West Brom (19) 0 - 0 Newcastle (17) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Liverpool (6) 0 - 1 Fulham (18) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Manchester City (1) 0 - 2 Manchester United (2) 0 - 1 
22:15FT Tottenham (7) 4 - 1 Crystal Palace (13) 1 - 1 
 
17:30FT FC Koln (17) 1 - 1 Werder Bremen (13) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Arminia Bielefeld (16) 0 - 0 Union Berlin (7) 0 - 0
 
14:30FT AS Roma (7) 1 - 0 Genoa (13) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Crotone (20) 4 - 2 Torino (17) 1 - 1
17:00FT Fiorentina (15) 3 - 3 Parma Calcio 1913 (19) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Verona (9) 0 - 2 AC Milan (2) 0 - 1
20:00FT Sampdoria (10) 2 - 2 Cagliari (18) 0 - 1
22:50FT Napoli (5) 3 - 1 Bologna (11) 1 - 0
 
15:00FT Dundee Utd (8) 0 - 0 Celtic (2) 0 - 0
 
16:00FT Huesca (16) 3 - 4 Celta Vigo (10) 2 - 2
18:15FT Atletico Madrid (1) 1 - 1 Real Madrid (2) 1 - 0
20:30FT Real Sociedad (5) 1 - 0 Levante (9) 1 - 0
23:00FT Athletic Club (11) 2 - 1 Granada CF (8) 1 - 0 
 
14:15FT Ajax (1) 3 - 1 Groningen (6) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Fortuna Sittard (12) 1 - 3 PSV Eindhoven (2) 0 - 2 
16:30FT Heracles (8) 2 - 1 PEC Zwolle (13) 0 - 0
18:45FT Vitesse (4) 2 - 1 AZ Alkmaar (3) 1 - 0 
 
20:30FT Maritimo (16) 0 - 2 Moreirense (8) 0 - 1
23:00FT Rio Ave (12) 2 - 0 Farense (17) 1 - 0 
 
15:30FT Royal Excel Mouscron (17) 1 - 0 Standard Liege (7) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Club Brugge KV (1) 3 - 0 Zulte Waregem (8) 2 - 0 
20:15FT Anderlecht (4) 1 - 1 KV Mechelen (10) 1 - 0
22:45FT Genk (3) 2 - 0 Cercle Brugge (16) 2 - 0
 
15:00FT Bylis (8) 1 - 1 Teuta Durres (1) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Kastrioti Kruje (7) 1 - 2 Tirana (5) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Partizani (3) 0 - 1 Skenderbeu Korce (9) 0 - 0 
 
13:30FT Penya Encarnada (7) 0 - 3 UE Sant Julia (3) 0 - 0 
13:30FT UE Santa Coloma (6) 3 - 1 UE Engordany (5) 0 - 0 
18:30FT CE Carroi (8) 0 - 3 FC Santa Coloma (2) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Inter Club d'Escaldes (1) 0 - 0 Atletic Escaldes (4) 0 - 0 
 
01:20FT Colon Santa Fe (1) 2 - 1 Aldosivi (21) 1 - 1 
01:20FT Lanus (3) 2 - 1 Atletico Tucuman (16) 0 - 1 
03:30FT San Lorenzo (7) 1 - 1 Huracan (14) 1 - 0
23:10FT Arsenal Sarandi (26) 0 - 5 Estudiantes L.P. (5) 0 - 3 
 
23:10FT El Porvenir (13) 1 - 1 Deportivo Espanol (15) 1 - 0 
23:10FT Ituzaingo (1) 0 - 1 Deportivo Laferrere (6) 0 - 0 
23:10FT San Martin Burzaco (17) 1 - 3 Midland (8) 0 - 0 
23:10FT Sportivo Italiano (14) 2 - 2 Lujan (10) 1 - 2 
 
13:00FT BKMA (2) 2 - 3 Pyunik II (9)  
13:00FT West Armenia (3) 3 - 1 Banants II (6)  
 
08:05FT Wellington Phoenix (9) 3 - 0 Perth Glory FC (10) 2 - 0 
10:10FT Western United FC (8) 0 - 1 Western Sydney (6) 0 - 0 
 
05:00FT South Coast Wolves (7) 1 - 1 Manly United FC (3) 0 - 1 
07:00FT Blacktown City (5) 2 - 0 Northbridge FC Bulls (8) 1 - 0
07:00FT Rockdale City Suns (1) 1 - 0 Sydney Olympic (6) 0 - 0 
08:00FT Sydney United 58 FC (2) 5 - 2 Sydney Fc Youth (10) 3 - 1 
 
16:30FT Red Bull Salzburg (1) 4 - 1 SKN ST. Polten (9) 2 - 1 
16:30FT Ried (11) 0 - 4 Wolfsberger AC (5) 0 - 2 
19:00FT Austria Vienna (8) 0 - 0 Rapid Vienna (2) 0 - 0 
 
12:30FT Grazer AK (6) 0 - 0 Austria Vienna (Am) (13) 0 - 0 
13:00FT FC Liefering (3) 6 - 2 SV Horn (16) 4 - 1
 
18:30FT Budaiya (9) 0 - 3 Muharraq Club (4) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Malkiya (8) 0 - 0 Busaiteen (10) 0 - 0 
 
14:30FT Bate Borisov 2 - 1 FC Vitebsk 1 - 1  
16:30FT Shakhter Soligorsk 3 - 0 Neman 0 - 0  
 
18:00FT RFC Seraing (2) 1 - 1 KVC Westerlo (4) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Lommel United (3) 2 - 1 Club Brugge U23 (8) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Posusje (1) 0 - 2 TOSK Tesanj (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Gosk Gabela (12) 1 - 0 Jedinstvo Bihac (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT NK Vis Simm-Bau (8) 0 - 1 Buducnost (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Radnik Hadzici (9) 1 - 4 Travnik (6) 0 - 1 
 
22:00FT Jacyoba AC (6) 0 - 2 Murici FC (7) 0 - 2 
 
22:00FT Bahia De Feira (3) 6 - 3 Fluminense De Feira (10) 4 - 0 
22:00FT Juazeirense (1) 1 - 3 Atletico Alagoinhas (2) 0 - 1 
22:00FT UNIRB FC (7) 0 - 0 Doce Mel (9) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Vitoria Da Conquista (5) 0 - 0 Bahia (4) 0 - 0 
 
00:00FT Macae (12) 0 - 2 Flamengo (2) 0 - 1 
03:05FT Volta Redonda (1) 1 - 0 Vasco Da Gama (5) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Nova Iguacu (10) 0 - 0 Madureira (7) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Fluminense (4) 0 - 3 Portuguesa-Rj (3) 0 - 1 
 
21:00FT Barbalha (8) 1 - 3 Crato (6) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Ferroviario (1) 2 - 1 Caucaia EC (4) 2 - 1 
21:00FT Icasa (5) 2 - 2 Guarany De Sobral (7) 2 - 1 
21:00FT Uniclinic Atletico Clube (3) 1 - 1 Pacajus SC (2) 0 - 0 
 
21:30FT Jataiense (5) 1 - 1 CRAC (4) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Anapolis FC (3) 0 - 2 Atletico Goianiense (1) 0 - 2 
22:00FT Itumbiara (6) 0 - 1 Gremio Anapolis (2) 0 - 1 
 
21:30FT Ipora (6) 0 - 0 Goianesia (4) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Jaragua (5) 0 - 4 Aparecidense (1) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Goias (3) 1 - 0 Vila Nova (2) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Acao (5) 3 - 2 Dom Bosco (8) 3 - 0 
16:00FT Luverdense (6) 1 - 1 Nova Mutum (3) 0 - 0 
 
01:00FT Caldense (5) 0 - 0 Patrocinense (10) 0 - 0 
01:00FT Pouso Alegre (8) 1 - 2 America Mineiro (3) 1 - 1 
03:00FT Uniao Trabalhadores (6) 0 - 2 Cruzeiro (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Coimbra (12) 0 - 0 Tombense (4) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Athletic Club (7) 1 - 0 BOA (11) 1 - 0 
 
01:00FT Sao Paulo (1) 4 - 0 Santos (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Corinthians (3) 2 - 1 Ponte Preta (13) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Ituano (8) 1 - 1 Mirassol (7) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Guarani Campinas (11) 1 - 1 Bragantino (2) 1 - 1 
 
01:00FT Portuguesa (12) 1 - 1 Atibaia (8) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Juventus S. P. (6) 1 - 1 Rio Claro (5) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Monte Azul (11) 3 - 2 Sertaozinho (13) 2 - 1 
 
00:15FT Bahia (3) 1 - 1 Botafogo PB (12) 0 - 1
00:15FT Treze (10) 1 - 0 Altos (6) 1 - 0 
02:30FT Sampaio Correa (8) 0 - 2 Fortaleza EC (1) 0 - 0 
21:30FT 4 de Julho (14) 1 - 0 Salgueiro (11) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Santa Cruz (16) 0 - 1 ABC (9) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Etar Veliko Tarnovo (11) 3 - 1 CSKA 1948 (6) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Beroe (5) 1 - 4 Ludogorets (1) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Levski Sofia (8) 2 - 2 Botev Plovdiv (10) 2 - 1 
 
16:30FT Sportist Svoge (4) 1 - 0 Litex (10) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Chernolomets 1919 (7) 3 - 0 Ustrem D (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Spartak Varna (1) 5 - 0 Sportist Gen.Toshevo (12) 3 - 0 
16:00FT Topoli 2010 (13) 0 - 1 Dorostol (10) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT Akademik Svishtov (15) 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Mezdra (7) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Bdin Vidin (17) 0 - 0 Sevlievo (4) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Levski 2007 (13) 0 - 1 Vihar Slavyanovo (2) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Levski Lom (1) 6 - 0 Peshtera Galata (16) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Partizan Cherven Bryag (8) 0 - 2 Botev Vratsa II (5) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Parva Atomna (11) 0 - 0 Yantra Polski Trambesh (3) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Tryavna (18) 1 - 3 Lokomotiv 1927 Dryanovo (10) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT AS Fortuna (1) 2 - 0 Eding Sport Fc (9) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Bamboutos (2) 3 - 0 Avion FC (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Feutcheu (10) 2 - 1 Union Douala (6)  
18:00FT Fovu Club (4) 2 - 1 Stade Renard (3) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Panthere (1) 2 - 0 UMS De Loum (9) 1 - 0 
17:00Pst Cotonsport (2) -:- Apejes (4)  
18:00FT Canon Yaounde (3) 1 - 0 Les Astres (5) 1 - 0 
 
01:30FT Once Caldas (17) 0 - 0 Deportivo Cali (2) 0 - 0 
04:00FT Rionegro Aguilas (18) 1 - 1 Atletico Nacional (1) 0 - 1 
23:30FT America de Cali (8) 1 - 0 Deportivo Pereira (16) 0 - 0 
 
21:30FT Quindio (3) 2 - 1 Fortaleza FC (7) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Barranquilla (15) 0 - 1 Depor FC (8) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Orsomarso (10) 4 - 2 Bogota FC (14) 1 - 1 
23:00FT Valledupar (6) 1 - 2 Cortulua (5) 0 - 1 
23:15FT Real Santander (16) 0 - 1 Boca Juniors de Cali (13) 0 - 1 
 
17:30FT Blessing FC (9) 2 - 1 Bukavu Dawa (16)  
17:30FT CS Don Bosco (8) 2 - 0 RCK (13)  
 
00:00FT Limon FC (6) 1 - 7 Guadalupe FC (11) 1 - 2 
02:30FT Perez Zeledon (12) 1 - 5 LD Alajuelense (1) 1 - 2 
05:30FT CS Herediano (4) 2 - 1 Sporting San Jose (10) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT NK Osijek (2) 1 - 1 HNK Gorica (3) 0 - 0
19:30FT Dinamo Zagreb (1) 2 - 0 HNK Rijeka (4) 1 - 0
 
16:00FT Dinamo Zagreb II (16) 1 - 0 Solin (17) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Bsk Bijelo Brdo (2) 2 - 1 Sesvete (8) 1 - 0 
17:30FT HNK Hajduk Split II (13) 2 - 1 Croatia Zmijavci (12) 0 - 1 
 
16:30FT Omonoia Psevda (16) 1 - 1 Digenis Morphou (13) 1 - 1 
 
16:30FT Omonia 29is Maiou (1) 1 - 1 Ethnikos Assias (6) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Ormideia (4) 0 - 0 Iraklis Yerolakkou (7) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Ceske Budejovice (11) 1 - 3 Mlada Boleslav (14) 0 - 1
16:00FT Karvina (12) 1 - 1 Brno (16) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Slavia Praha (1) 2 - 1 Banik Ostrava (8) 2 - 0 
 
12:15FT Viktoria Zizkov (7) 1 - 3 MFK Chrudim (5) 0 - 2
16:30FT Varnsdorf (9) 2 - 4 Prostejov (3) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Vlasim (6) 0 - 1 Taborsko (13) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Randers FC (5) 1 - 2 Lyngby (11) 1 - 0
16:00FT Brondby (1) 2 - 1 FC Copenhagen (4) 0 - 0
18:00FT FC Midtjylland (2) 0 - 1 Aarhus (3) 0 - 1 
20:00FT FC Nordsjaelland (6) 2 - 2 AC Horsens (12) 1 - 1
22:00FT Vejle (10) 2 - 0 Odense (8) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Brondby W (2) 0 - 1 AGF W (7) 0 - 0 
18:00FT HB Koege W (1) 2 - 0 Farum BK W (5) 2 - 0 
 
01:30FT LDU de Quito (4) 2 - 1 Universidad Catolica (10) 1 - 0 
04:00FT Emelec (2) 1 - 0 Delfin SC (9) 0 - 0 
21:00FT CD Olmedo (16) 0 - 2 Macara (6) 0 - 0 
23:30FT Manta FC (13) 1 - 0 Deportivo Cuenca (7) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Liverpool U23 (5) 1 - 4 Derby U23 (6) 0 - 3 
17:00FT Chelsea U23 (4) 0 - 0 Brighton U23 (9) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Manchester Untied W (4) 3 - 0 Aston Villa W (12) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Birmingham City W (9) 0 - 4 Arsenal W (3) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Brighton W (6) 2 - 0 Tottenham W (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Manchester City W (2) 1 - 0 Everton W (5) 0 - 0 
18:00FT West Ham W (10) 0 - 2 Chelsea W (1) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Parnu Jalgpalliklubi (3) 2 - 1 FC Elva (8) 2 - 0 
 
18:00FT 07 Vestur Sorvagur (7) 0 - 2 B36 Torshavn (6) 0 - 1 
18:00FT HB Torshavn (2) 5 - 2 NSI Runavik (3) 2 - 1 
18:00FT Vikingur Gota (4) 1 - 0 TB/FCS/Royn (10) 0 - 0 
19:00FT B68 Toftir (9) 0 - 4 KI Klaksvik (1) 0 - 2 
 
15:30FT Eintracht Braunschweig (15) 1 - 0 SV Sandhausen (17) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Fortuna Dusseldorf (6) 3 - 1 FC Nurnberg (14) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT SpVgg Unterhaching (20) 3 - 0 Hallescher FC (12) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Bayern Munich II (16) 2 - 0 SV Wehen (6) 1 - 0 
 
15:30Canc Berliner AK 07 (5) 0 - 0 FSV 63 Luckenwalde (13)  
15:30Canc BFC Dynamo (7) 0 - 0 Chemnitzer FC (9)  
15:30Canc Carl Zeiss Jena (4) 0 - 0 BSG Chemie Leipzig (3)  
15:30Canc Germania Halberstadt (15) 0 - 0 Tennis Borussia (19)  
15:30Canc Hertha Berlin II (14) 0 - 0 Bischofswerdaer (20)  
15:30Canc Lokomotive Leipzig (6) 0 - 0 Optik Rathenow (18)  
15:30Canc SV Babelsberg 03 (10) 0 - 0 VSG Altglienicke (2)  
15:30Canc Union Furstenwalde (11) 0 - 0 Energie Cottbus (8)  
15:30Canc VfB Auerbach (16) 0 - 0 SV Lichtenberg 47 (12)  
15:30Canc Viktoria Berlin (1) 0 - 0 ZFC Meuselwitz (17)  
 
16:00Pst TSV Buchholz (5) -:- Meiendorfer SV (18)  
 
17:00Pst Buchonia Flieden (8) -:- Hessen Dreieich (2)  
17:00Pst FV Bad Vilbel (12) -:- SV Neuhof (14)  
17:00Pst RW Walldorf (3) -:- Huenfelder SV (18)  
17:00Pst SV Zeilsheim (9) -:- TUS Dietkirchen (15)  
17:00Pst Turk Gucu Friedberg (5) -:- FC Hanau 93 (4)  
 
17:00Pst Dueren (8) -:- VfL Vichttal (5)  
17:00Pst Glesch-Paffendorf (10) -:- FC Hennef 05 (1)  
17:00Pst SV Breinig (12) -:- FC Viktoria 08 (6)  
17:00Pst SV Eilendorf (14) -:- Borussia Freialdenhoven (2)  
17:15Pst Siegburger SV 04 (11) -:- SpVg Frechen 20 (9)  
17:15Pst Spvg Wesseling Urfeld (16) -:- FC Huerth (3)  
17:30Pst DJK BW Friesdorf (17) -:- Pesch (7)  
17:30Pst Fortuna Koeln II (13) -:- VfL Alfter (4)  
 
16:00Pst Brandenburger SC Sued (17) -:- RSV Eintracht (4)  
16:00Pst CFC Hertha 06 (14) -:- Torgelower SV Greif (5)  
16:00Pst hansa rostock II (10) -:- FC Lok Stendal (16)  
16:00Pst Hertha Zehlendorf (6) -:- FC Strausberg (13)  
16:00Pst MSV Pampow (9) -:- Rostocker FC 1895 (12)  
16:00Pst SFC Stern 1900 (11) -:- Tasmania Berlin (1)  
16:00Pst SpVg BW Berlin (8) -:- TSG Neustrelitz (7)  
16:00Pst SV Victoria Seelow (15) -:- Greifswalder SV (2)  
 
16:00Pst 1. FC Merseburg (12) -:- FC An der Fahner Hoehe (10)  
16:00Pst BW Zorbau (13) -:- Einheit Rudolstadt (9)  
16:00Pst Carl Zeiss Jena II (16) -:- FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf (4)  
16:00Pst FC Eilenburg (1) -:- VfL Halle 96 (2)  
16:00Pst FC Grimma (6) -:- FC International Leipzig (11)  
16:00Pst Rot-weiss Erfurt (3) -:- Union Sandersdorf (5)  
16:00Pst VfB Krieschow (7) -:- VFC Plauen (8)  
 
17:00Pst 1. FC Moenchengladbach (23) -:- Sportfreunde Baumberg (3)  
17:00Pst FC Kray (20) -:- Ratinger SV (4)  
17:00Pst SSVg Velbert (2) -:- SC Velbert (13)  
17:00Pst SW Essen (9) -:- FC kleve (5)  
17:00Pst Tsv Meerbusch (14) -:- TuRU Dusseldorf (17)  
17:00Pst TV Jahn Hiesfeld (21) -:- VfB Hilden (15)  
17:00Pst TVD Velbert (10) -:- Niederwenigern (19)  
17:15Pst SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord (6) -:- Union Nettetal (16)  
17:30Pst FC Bocholt (1) -:- DJK Teutonia St. Toenis (8)  
17:30Pst FSV Duisburg (22) -:- FC Monheim (11)  
17:30Pst SC Dusseldorf West (7) -:- SpVg Schonnebeck (12)  
 
17:00Pst FC Guetersloh (1) -:- Preussen Muenster II (11)  
17:00Pst Holzwickeder (2) -:- Hammer SpVg (21)  
17:00Pst Kaan-Marienborn (6) -:- SG Wattenscheid 09 (9)  
17:00Pst RSV Meinerzhagen (7) -:- Sportfreunde Siegen (10)  
17:00Pst SpVgg Vreden (8) -:- ASC Dortmund (5)  
17:00Pst TSG Sprockhoevel (4) -:- SV Schermbeck 2020 (16)  
17:00Pst TuS Ennepetal (12) -:- SC Paderborn 07 II (15)  
17:00Pst TuS Erndtebruck (14) -:- TuS Haltern (13)  
17:00Pst Westfalia Rhynern (3) -:- Eintracht Rheine (18)  
17:15Pst SC Westfalia Herne (20) -:- SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl (17)  
 
16:00FT 1899 Hoffenheim W (3) 2 - 0 Frankfurt W (7) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Meppen W (10) 0 - 4 VfL Wolfsburg W (2) 0 - 2 
16:00FT SC Freiburg W (6) 1 - 5 Bayern Munich W (1) 0 - 2 
 
18:00FT Bechem United (7) 1 - 1 Ebusua Dwarfs (11) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Berekum Chelsea (12) 1 - 1 Medeama (4) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Dream FC (6) 0 - 1 Great Olympics (2) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Eleven Wonders (14) 1 - 0 WA All Stars (15) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Hearts of Oak (5) 4 - 0 WAFA (10) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Olympiakos Piraeus (1) 3 - 0 Lamia (11) 3 - 0 
18:15FT Panetolikos (12) 1 - 0 Volos NFC (7) 0 - 0
20:30FT PAOK (4) 2 - 2 Aris Thessalonikis (2) 0 - 1 
 
14:30FT Ergotelis (4) 6 - 0 Doxa Dramas (10) 1 - 0 
14:45FT AE Karaiskakis (12) 2 - 3 Ierapetra (11) 1 - 2 
15:45FT Apollon Larissa FC (8) 0 - 0 Trikala (9) 0 - 0 
15:45FT Kissamikos (5) 0 - 0 Levadiakos (2) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Panachaiki FC (6) 0 - 1 Diagoras Rodou (7) 0 - 1 
 
10:00FT Lee Man Warriors FC (4) 0 - 0 Happy Valley (5) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Budapest Honved (9) 0 - 1 Kisvarda FC (7) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Zalaegerszegi TE (10) 2 - 2 Ferencvarosi TC (1) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Budafoki LC (11) 1 - 2 MOL Fehervar (3) 1 - 1 
 
16:30FT Bekescsaba 1912 (14) 1 - 0 Gyori ETO FC (11) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Budaorsi SC (9) 0 - 1 Pecsi MFC (4) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Csakvar (15) 0 - 1 Nyiregyhaza (5) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Gyirmot SE (3) 0 - 0 Szeged 2011 (12) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Kazincbarcikai (18) 3 - 1 Debreceni EAC (20) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Siofok (19) 1 - 3 FC Ajka (6) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Szenttlorinc SE (16) 0 - 2 Dorogi FC (13) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Szolnoki MAV FC (10) 1 - 0 Vasas (1) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Szombathelyi Haladas (8) 1 - 0 Soroksar (7) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Selfoss (5) 1 - 0 Vestri (6) 1 - 0 
 
14:15FT Baderan Tehran (4) 3 - 0 Malavan (6) 1 - 0 
14:15FT Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh (12) 1 - 1 Rayka Babol (11) 0 - 1 
14:15FT Mes Kerman (1) 0 - 1 Esteghlal Khuzestan (2) 0 - 0 
14:15FT Navad Urmia (17) 0 - 0 Kheybar Khorramabad (10) 0 - 0 
14:15FT Shahrdari Astara (7) 1 - 0 SorkhPooshan Pakdasht (5) 0 - 0 
14:45FT Esteghlal Molasani (13) 1 - 1 Shahin Bushehr (8) 1 - 1 
14:45FT Pars Jonoubi JAM (9) 2 - 1 Qashqai Shiraz (15) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT Bnei Sakhnin (11) 0 - 2 Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona (4) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Hapoel Kfar Saba (13) 0 - 0 Hapoel Haifa (10) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Hapoel Beer Sheva (5) 0 - 1 Hapoel Tel Aviv (12) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT Empoli (1) 1 - 1 Cittadella (8) 1 - 0
23:00FT Reggiana (18) 0 - 4 Lecce (2) 0 - 3 
 
17:00FT Como (1) 1 - 0 Pro Sesto (17) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Giana Erminio (16) 1 - 0 Livorno (19) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Pergolettese (14) 0 - 3 Olbia (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Pro Patria (5) 3 - 0 Piacenza (13) 2 - 0 
17:00FT US Grosseto (11) 0 - 1 Juventus U23 (9) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Lucchese (20) 2 - 1 Pontedera (8) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Novara (10) 3 - 0 Lecco (6) 2 - 0 
19:30FT Pistoiese (18) 0 - 1 Pro Vercelli (3) 0 - 1 
22:30FT Alessandria (2) 2 - 1 Albinoleffe (7) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Renate (4) 0 - 0 Carrarese (15) 0 - 0 
 
14:30FT Imolese (18) 0 - 0 Triestina (6) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Sambenedettese (9) 1 - 0 Arezzo (19) 0 - 0 
17:00FT AJ Fano (17) 1 - 1 Fermana (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Matelica (8) 5 - 1 Legnago Salus (16) 2 - 0 
18:00FT R.C. Cesena (7) 0 - 2 Vis Pesaro (15) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Feralpisalo (5) 4 - 0 Virtus Verona (11) 3 - 0 
19:30FT Gubbio (12) 3 - 1 Ravenna (20) 3 - 1 
19:30FT Calcio Padova (1) 1 - 0 Perugia (3) 0 - 0 
22:30FT Carpi (13) 3 - 0 Modena (4) 1 - 0 
 
14:30FT Viterbese (12) 2 - 2 Monopoli (11) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Bisceglie (18) 0 - 3 Catania (5) 0 - 0 
17:00Canc Cavese (19) 0 - 0 Trapani  
17:00FT Palermo (8) 2 - 4 Juve Stabia (6) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Teramo (9) 0 - 0 Catanzaro (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Vibonese (16) 1 - 1 Casertana (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Virtus Francavilla (13) 1 - 1 Ternana (1) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Avellino (2) 2 - 0 Paganese (17) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Bari (3) 0 - 2 Potenza (14) 0 - 2 
22:30FT Turris (15) 1 - 3 Foggia (7) 1 - 1 
 
16:30FT ACSD Saluzzo (16) 1 - 2 Legnano (11) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Borgosesia (18) 1 - 1 Sanremese (7) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Bra (4) 0 - 1 Casale (15) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Castellanzese (1) 2 - 1 Arconatese (13) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Chieri (12) 0 - 0 Caronnese (6) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Derthona (14) 2 - 1 Vado (19) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Gozzano (2) 1 - 2 Lavagnese (10) 1 - 1 
16:30FT P.D.H.A.E. (3) 0 - 0 Folgore Caratese (8) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Sestri Levante (5) 6 - 0 ASD Imperia (9) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Citta di Varese (17) 0 - 0 Fossano (20) 0 - 0 
 
16:30FT Adrense (8) 2 - 0 NibionnoOggiono (5) 2 - 0 
16:30FT Breno (9) 1 - 1 Pontisola (13) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Calvina (6) 1 - 2 Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate (10) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Caravaggio (18) 1 - 5 AS Vis Nova Giussano (14) 1 - 3 
16:30FT Real Calepina (11) 0 - 1 Sona (12) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Seregno (1) 1 - 0 Cavenago Fanfulla (3) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Tritium (16) 1 - 2 Crema (4) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Villa D'Alme (15) 1 - 2 Scanzorosciate (17) 0 - 0 
 
16:30FT Adriese (12) 1 - 3 ArzignanoChiampo (7) 0 - 1 
16:30FT ASD Manzanese (2) 1 - 1 Cartigliano (9) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Caldiero Terme (4) 1 - 0 Virtus Bolzano (17) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Mestre (3) 1 - 2 Cjarlins Muzane (11) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Montebelluna (14) 2 - 0 Chions (20) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Trento (1) 0 - 0 Belluno (8) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Union Feltre (19) 1 - 1 Este (15) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Union San Giorgio-Sedico (10) 2 - 1 Delta Calcio Rovigo (13) 0 - 0 
 
16:30FT Forli (7) 0 - 0 Aglianese (2) 0 - 0 
16:30FT GS Bagnolese (15) 2 - 2 Fiorenzuola (1) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Lentigione (3) 3 - 0 Real Forte Querceta (8) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Mezzolara (14) 2 - 2 Correggese (11) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti (4) 2 - 1 Progresso (9) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Sasso Marconi (17) 1 - 0 Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano (16) 1 - 0 
 
16:30FT Aquila Montevarchi (2) 1 - 0 Montespaccato (11) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Foligno (15) 1 - 0 Grassina (18) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Ostia Mare (13) 1 - 1 Scandicci (16) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Pianese (6) 1 - 1 Sangiovannese (10) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Robur Siena (9) 3 - 3 Flaminia (14) 0 - 2 
16:30FT San Donato (7) 1 - 1 Gavorrano (8) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Sinalunghese (17) 0 - 2 Tiferno Lerchi (4) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Trastevere (1) 4 - 2 Cannara (5) 2 - 1 
 
16:30FT Afragolese (16) 2 - 2 Savoia (5) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Arzachena (12) 1 - 1 Gladiator (17) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Insieme Formia (9) 1 - 1 Latte Dolce (10) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Monterosi (1) 2 - 0 Torres (14) 2 - 0 
16:30FT Muravera (8) 0 - 1 Nola (15) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Nocerina (4) 3 - 0 ASD Lanusei (6) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Vis Artena (2) 3 - 1 Giugliano (18) 1 - 0 
 
16:30FT Brindisi (14) 2 - 2 Citta di Fasano (13) 2 - 0 
16:30FT Lavello (3) 6 - 2 Francavilla (15) 3 - 0 
16:30FT Puteolana (16) 2 - 1 Nardo (10) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Audace Cerignola (8) 4 - 4 Sporting Fulgor Molfetta (9) 2 - 2 
 
16:30FT Acireale (4) 0 - 1 Messina (1) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Calcio Biancavilla 1990 (5) 1 - 3 Marina di Ragusa (17) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Castrovillari (14) 0 - 1 San Luca (7) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Citta di Messina (3) 1 - 0 Santa Maria Cilento (8) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Cittanovese (13) 0 - 0 SantAgata (15) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Gelbison Cilento (2) 3 - 1 Troina (12) 3 - 0 
16:30FT Paterno (11) 1 - 0 Licata (10) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Roccella (18) 1 - 2 Dattilo Noir (9) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Rotonda (6) 2 - 1 Rende (16) 1 - 0 
 
14:30FT Inter W (8) 0 - 0 Napoli W (10) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Juventus W (1) 4 - 0 AC Milan W (2) 2 - 0 
16:30FT Empoli W (6) 3 - 1 Bari Pink W (12) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Sassuolo W (3) 1 - 0 Fiorentina W (5) 1 - 0 
 
16:30FT Aprilia (11) 0 - 0 Matese (5) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Atletico SFF (15) 0 - 1 San Nicolo (2) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Castelfidardo (7) 0 - 1 Cynthialbalonga (3) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Giulianova (16) 2 - 0 Tolentino (8) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Montegiorgio (12) 0 - 0 Campobasso (1) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Olympia Agnonese (17) 1 - 2 Castelnuovo Vomano (4) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Rieti (10) 1 - 2 Vastogirardi (6) 0 - 0 
 
07:00FT SC Sagamihara (17) 0 - 0 Thespakusatsu Gunma (18) 0 - 0 
08:00FT Ehime FC (22) 1 - 1 JEF United Chiba (15) 1 - 1 
08:00FT Fagiano Okayama (12) 0 - 1 Kanazawa (4) 0 - 1 
08:00FT Kyoto Sanga (3) 0 - 0 Matsumoto Yamaga (20) 0 - 0 
08:00FT Tochigi SC (8) 0 - 1 Blaublitz Akita (7) 0 - 1
09:00FT Tokyo Verdy (10) 0 - 2 Montedio Yamagata (19) 0 - 1
 
15:00FT GOR Mahia (7) 0 - 2 KCB (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Mathare United (17) 1 - 2 Homeboyz (8) 1 - 2 
 
15:30FT Feronikeli (6) 0 - 1 Drita (1) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Etzella Ettelbruck (16) 0 - 1 US Mondorf-les-bains (14) 0 - 0 
18:00FT FC Differdange 03 (4) 1 - 4 Fola Esch (1) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Racing FC Union Luxembourg (6) 1 - 0 Union Titus Petange (13) 1 - 0 
18:00FT UNA Strassen (11) 1 - 1 RM Hamm Benfica (15) 1 - 0 
18:00FT US Hostert (9) 3 - 1 Victoria Rosport (10) 2 - 0 
 
16:00FT Perak (8) 0 - 0 Petaling Jaya City (7) 0 - 0 
 
19:00FT AS Douanes de Sikasso (14) 0 - 0 US Bougouni (17)  
19:00FT AS Police (15) 1 - 1 CS Duguwolofila (2)  
19:00FT Stade Malien (8) 0 - 0 CAS de Sevare (20)  
19:00FT USC Kita (3) 1 - 1 Asom (12)  
21:00FT Lafia Club de Bamako (5) 4 - 2 AS Real Bamako (4)  
 
16:00FT Zejtun Corinthians FC (13) 1 - 1 Sirens (9) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Valletta FC (7) 2 - 4 Gudja United (11) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT St. Georges S (14) 0 - 2 Mqabba FC (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Pembroke Athleta (2) 1 - 1 Qrendi (7) 1 - 0 
17:00FT San Gwann FC (3) 4 - 4 Marsa (1) 2 - 2 
20:00FT Zebbug Rangers (4) 6 - 2 Qormi FC (15) 3 - 1 
21:00FT St. Andrews FC (9) 2 - 0 Swieqi United F.C. (5) 1 - 0 
 
02:00FT Atlas (6) 2 - 0 FC Juarez (17) 1 - 0 
04:00FT Club America (2) 2 - 1 Leon (7) 1 - 1
04:06FT Monterrey (3) 2 - 1 Club Queretaro (10) 2 - 1 
06:00FT Mazatlan FC (11) 1 - 1 Guadalajara Chivas (15) 1 - 1 
 
13:30FT Speranta (8) 1 - 3 Petrocub (2) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Zimbru Chisinau (9) 1 - 2 Milsami Orhei (3) 0 - 1 
 
16:30FT Arsenal Tivat (1) 0 - 0 FK Drezga (10)  
16:30FT FK Grbalj (9) 0 - 0 Bokelj (7)  
16:30FT Igalo (3) 1 - 0 Ibar (8)  
16:30FT Jedinstvo B. Polje (5) 3 - 0 Berane (6)  
16:30FT KOM (4) 0 - 0 Mornar (2)  
 
16:30Canc AFC Amsterdam (1) 0 - 0 TEC (13)  
 
02:00FT Walter Ferreti (2) 2 - 0 Real Madriz (7) 1 - 0 
04:00FT Real Esteli (5) 1 - 1 Deportivo Ocotal (4) 0 - 0 
05:00FT Managua (3) 3 - 1 Junior Managua (8) 2 - 0 
 
18:00FT Adamawa United (20) 2 - 0 Akwa Starlets (8) 1 - 0 
18:00Pst Enyimba (5) -:- Ifeanyi Uba (19)  
18:00FT Heartland (11) 2 - 2 Abia Warriors (10) 1 - 2 
18:00FT Kano Pillars (2) 1 - 1 Enugu Rangers (4) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Katsina United (18) 0 - 0 Sunshine Stars (16) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Nasarawa United (6) 1 - 0 Lobi Stars (9) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Plateau United (12) 3 - 1 MFM FC (15) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Rivers United (7) 2 - 0 Jigawa Golden Stars (14) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Wikki Tourists (13) 1 - 1 Kwara United (1) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT FK Belasica (12) 0 - 0 Akademija Pandev (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Pelister (6) 1 - 0 Borec Veles (7) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Shkendija (1) 0 - 0 FK Renova (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Shkupi 1927 (2) 0 - 2 FK Rabotnicki (5) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Vardar Skopje (11) 1 - 1 FK Struga (4) 0 - 1 
 
17:45FT Dhofar 5 - 1 Al Suwaiq SC 2 - 1 
 
16:00FT Jabal Al-Mukaber (5) 0 - 1 Tubas (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Taraji Wadi Al-Nes (12) 2 - 5 Markaz Sh. Al-Amari (3) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Hilal Al-Quds (4) 1 - 0 Ahli Al Khalil (11) 0 - 0 
 
14:30FT Piast Gliwice (4) 2 - 1 Stal Mielec (16) 0 - 1
17:00FT Pogon Szczecin (2) 0 - 1 Lech Poznan (11) 0 - 1
19:30FT Slask Wroclaw (6) 0 - 1 Legia Warszawa (1) 0 - 0 
 
14:40FT GKS Tychy (5) 3 - 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec (17) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Puszcza Niepolomice (9) 4 - 0 Arka Gdynia (6) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT SKRA Czestochowa (5) 2 - 0 Slask Wroclaw ll (8) 0 - 0 
22:15FT Pogon Siedlce (12) 0 - 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice (3) 0 - 1 
 
14:15FT Penafiel (8) 1 - 2 Academica (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Oliveirense (17) 0 - 1 Chaves (3) 0 - 1 
 
14:30FT Rio Ave B (7) 1 - 0 Berco SC (6)  
18:00FT Guimaraes B (3) 0 - 0 Fafe (2)  
 
18:00FT Lusitania Lourosa (3) 2 - 1 Beira Mar (9)  
18:00FT Lusitano FCV (11) 4 - 2 Vila Cortez (12)  
18:00FT S. Joao Ver (4) 0 - 0 Canelas 2010 (2)  
18:00FT SC Espinho (8) 0 - 0 AD Castro Daire (6)  
18:00FT Valadares Gaia (7) 2 - 0 Agueda (10)  
 
14:00FT Sintrense (6) 1 - 0 UFC Almeirim (10)  
18:00FT Caldas (4) 0 - 1 Pero Pinheiro (8)  
18:00FT Loures (5) 1 - 0 Santarem (3)  
 
14:00FT Sporting CP B (2) 4 - 0 Rabo de Peixe (7)  
18:00FT Belenenses SAD B (9) 4 - 1 Ideal (8)  
18:00FT Olimpico Montijo (12) 1 - 3 Estrela da Amadora (1)  
18:00FT Oriental Dragon (3) 4 - 3 Real (5)  
19:00FT Fontinhas (6) 4 - 1 Fabril Barreiro (10)  
19:00FT Praiense (4) 3 - 0 Oriental (11)  
 
17:00FT Al-Arabi SC (7) 1 - 0 Qatar SC (6) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Al Wakrah (8) 1 - 0 Al-Sailiya (9) 0 - 0 
19:15FT Al-Rayyan SC (3) 3 - 1 Al Ahli Doha (5) 1 - 0 
19:15FT UMM Salal (10) 0 - 3 Al Sadd (1) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Ural (12) 0 - 0 FC UFA (15) 0 - 0
16:30FT Dinamo Moscow (6) 2 - 0 Tambov (16) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Spartak Moscow (2) 6 - 1 Krasnodar (10) 2 - 0
 
14:00FT FK Makhachkala (10) 3 - 1 Tuapse (17) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Yessentuki (16) 1 - 3 Krasnodar 3 (12) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Spartak Nalchik (9) 3 - 1 Druzhba Maykop (14) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Cailungo (13) 1 - 2 Murata (9) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Folgore (5) 2 - 0 Faetano (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Virtus (8) 0 - 1 Tre Fiori (4) 0 - 1 
 
19:00Pst Niarry Tally (14) -:- CNEPS Excellence (9)  
 
15:00FT Indjija (17) 0 - 1 Radnik Surdulica (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Macva (19) 3 - 1 Proleter Novi SAD (8) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Metalac GM (10) 2 - 1 FK Vozdovac (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Novi Pazar (14) 2 - 1 FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV (6) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Radnicki NIS (12) 2 - 0 TSC Backa Topola (7) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Vojvodina (3) 2 - 0 Javor (13) 2 - 0 
19:05FT RAD (15) 0 - 5 FK Partizan (2) 0 - 2 
21:15FT FK Crvena Zvezda (1) 2 - 0 Cukaricki (4) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Dinamo Vranje (15) 1 - 3 FK IMT Beograd (4) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Radnicki Sremska M. (14) 1 - 1 Kabel Novi Sad (2) 0 - 1 
 
12:30FT MSK Zilina B (11) 3 - 1 Slovan Bratislava B (14) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Tabor Sezana (7) 0 - 0 Ask Bravo (6) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Olimpija Ljubljana (1) 1 - 0 NK CM Celje (9) 1 - 0 
 
17:00Pst brda (16) -:- Fuzinar (9)  
17:00Pst DOB (3) -:- Nk Brezice (4)  
17:00Pst Drava Ptuj (12) -:- Primorje (14)  
17:00Pst Jadran Dekani (13) -:- Smartno 1928 (15)  
17:00Pst Krsko (10) -:- Nafta (6)  
17:00Pst Radomlje (1) -:- Bilje (5)  
17:00Pst Rudar Velenje (7) -:- Krka (2)  
17:00Pst Triglav Kranj (8) -:- Beltinci (11)  
 
08:00FT Suwon Bluewings (6) 1 - 0 Seongnam FC (3) 1 - 0
10:30FT FC Seoul (4) 3 - 0 Suwon City FC (12) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Malaga (9) 2 - 0 Sabadell (21) 0 - 0
18:00FT Ponferradina (8) 2 - 2 Sporting Gijon (5) 0 - 1
20:15FT Mallorca (2) 2 - 1 Cartagena (19) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Girona (7) 0 - 1 Almeria (3) 0 - 0
 
18:00FT Oviedo B (7) 1 - 0 Sporting Gijon B (9) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Numancia (4) 0 - 1 Burgos (1) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Marino de Luanco (6) 3 - 1 CD Covadonga (10) 2 - 1 
 
18:30FT Amorebieta (3) 2 - 1 SD Leioa (11) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Racing Santander (4) 0 - 1 Real Sociedad B (1) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Arenas Club (6) 0 - 0 Real Union (5) 0 - 0 
 
13:30FT Osasuna B (5) 1 - 1 SD Logrones (3) 0 - 0 
14:00FT SD Ejea (8) 0 - 0 CD Calahorra (2) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Tudelano (1) 1 - 0 CD Izarra (9) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Haro Deportivo (10) 1 - 0 Ud Mutilvera (7) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Badalona (6) 1 - 0 FC Andorra (3) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Gimnastic (1) 1 - 0 Lleida Esportiu (7) 1 - 0 
18:30FT UE Olot (11) 1 - 2 L Hospitalet (9) 1 - 2 
19:00FT Barcelona B (2) 4 - 2 UE Llagostera (4) 1 - 2 
20:00FT UD Cornella (5) 4 - 3 Espanyol B (8) 1 - 3 
 
14:00FT Alcoyano (2) 1 - 2 Santa Eulalia (8) 0 - 1 
14:00FT La Nucia (5) 1 - 0 Atzeneta (7) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Levante B (6) 1 - 0 Valencia Mestalla (10) 1 - 0 
14:00FT UD Ibiza-Eivissa (1) 2 - 0 Orihuela (9) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT Marbella FC (9) 0 - 0 Las Palmas Atletico (7) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Real Linense (4) 0 - 0 San Fernando (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Tamaraceite (5) 0 - 0 Atletico Sanluqueno (3) 0 - 0 
 
13:30FT Sevilla Atletico (4) 0 - 0 Betis Deportivo (3) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Granada CF B (7) 3 - 2 CF Lorca Deportiva (10) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Linares (2) 2 - 0 Ejido (8) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Cordoba (5) 2 - 2 Murcia (6) 1 - 1 
 
14:00FT CF Talavera de la Reina (3) 2 - 1 CP Villarrobledo (10) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Melilla (7) 1 - 1 CD Don Benito (5) 1 - 1 
14:00FT UD Socuellamos CF (9) 1 - 0 Villarrubia (8) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Merida AD (6) 0 - 1 Extremadura (2) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Villanovense (4) 0 - 0 Badajoz (1) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT CD Estradense (5) 2 - 1 Atios UD (11)  
19:00FT Alondras (3) 2 - 1 Choco (4)  
19:00FT Pontellas (12) 2 - 2 Ribadumia (9)  
20:30FT Barco (7) 1 - 1 Arenteiro (1)  
 
14:00FT Navarro (8) 1 - 1 Llanera (4)  
14:00FT Real Aviles (2) 4 - 1 Praviano (7)  
14:00FT UC Ceares (1) 2 - 0 Lenense (6)  
19:00FT Aviles Stadium (11) 0 - 1 Vallobin (10)  
19:00FT Mosconia (9) 0 - 3 Gijon Industrial (5)  
 
14:00FT L'Entregu CF (1) 2 - 1 Valdesoto (10)  
14:00FT Real Titanico (5) 2 - 2 El San Martin (2)  
19:00FT CD Tuilla (4) 4 - 4 CD Llanes (3)  
19:00FT Urraca (6) 0 - 1 Colunga (8)  
 
14:00FT Castelldefels (6) 0 - 4 CE Europa (1)  
18:30FT UE Valls (9) 0 - 0 Pobla de Mafumet (7)  
19:00FT Igualada (10) 1 - 2 Santfeliuenc (8)  
19:00FT Terrassa (3) 0 - 2 Vilafranca (2)  
 
14:00FT CD Banyoles (11) 0 - 2 Cerdanyola dell Valles (1)  
14:00FT Sant Andreu (4) 0 - 1 FE Grama (7)  
14:00FT UA Horta (10) 2 - 0 Fiqueres (9)  
18:30FT Peralada (8) 0 - 2 Granollers (2)  
20:00FT UE Sants (6) 1 - 1 Vilassar de Mar (5)  
 
14:00FT Paterna (10) 2 - 1 Vilamarxant (11)  
14:00FT Villarreal C (4) 4 - 1 Torrent (8)  
19:00FT CD Acero (9) 0 - 0 Silla (5)  
22:00FT Atletico Saguntino (3) 1 - 1 UD Alzira (1)  
 
14:00FT Union Estepona (7) 2 - 2 Alhaurin de la Torre (8)  
14:15FT Alhaurino (9) 2 - 3 Velez (1)  
14:30FT Motril (6) 2 - 1 Malaga B (2)  
20:30FT El Palo (5) 2 - 1 Antequera (3)  
 
14:00FT CD Cabecense (8) 2 - 1 Arcos (9)  
14:00FT Rota (5) 2 - 1 Xerez (2)  
15:00FT Lebrijana (10) 1 - 3 Ceuta (3)  
19:00FT UD Los Barrios (4) 1 - 3 Atletico Antoniano (6)  
20:30FT Xerez Deportivo (1) 1 - 0 Conil (7)  
 
14:00FT Castilleja (9) 3 - 0 Cordoba B (6)  
14:00FT Coria CF (10) 0 - 0 Sevilla C (5)  
14:00FT Gerena (8) 1 - 1 La Palma (11)  
14:00FT Utrera (4) 1 - 0 Ciudad de Lucena (2)  
 
14:00FT Aceuchal (6) 0 - 0 Extremadura UD B (4)  
14:00FT Calamonte (7) 3 - 3 Valdivia (11)  
14:00FT CP Chinato (8) 0 - 3 UP Plasencia (5)  
14:00FT Montijo (1) 1 - 0 Moralo CP (3)  
20:00FT Lobon AD (10) 0 - 1 Campanario (9)  
 
14:00FT Arroyo CP (5) 2 - 1 Llerenense (7)  
14:00FT Azuaga (6) 0 - 4 Diocesano (2)  
14:00FT CF Trujillo (8) 1 - 1 Fuente de Cantos (11)  
14:00FT Olivenza (10) 1 - 1 CD Miajadas (4)  
 
14:00FT CP Calasancio (10) 1 - 1 Alberite (11)  
14:00FT CP Calasancio (10) 1 - 1 Alberite (11)  
18:30FT River Ebro (7) 2 - 2 Naxara CD (2)  
19:00FT Casalarreina (6) 3 - 1 CD Pradejon (9)  
 
13:30FT Huesca B (2) 2 - 1 CD Valdefierro (11)  
14:00FT Belchite 97 (3) 2 - 1 UD Fraga (10)  
18:30FT Illueca (5) 2 - 1 CD Carinena (8)  
19:00FT CD Binefar (7) 1 - 1 Real Zaragoza B (4)  
19:00FT CD Teruel (1) 2 - 0 CDJ Tamarite (9)  
 
13:30FT Epila CF (8) 1 - 0 CD Sarinena (7)  
13:45FT AD Sabinanigo (12) 3 - 0 SD Borja (5)  
14:00FT Calamocha (6) 1 - 2 UD Barbastro (3)  
14:00FT CD Cuarte (2) 1 - 0 Villanueva CF (11)  
18:00FT CD Robres (9) 1 - 0 AD Almudevar (10)  
18:30FT Utebo FC (4) 1 - 0 CD Brea (1)  
 
13:30FT Tarancon (7) 0 - 0 Villacanas (5)  
14:00FT CD Azuqueca (6) 2 - 1 Guadalajara (4)  
14:00FT Conquense (9) 0 - 0 CD Marchamalo (1)  
14:00FT Pedroneras (11) 0 - 0 Toledo B (2)  
 
13:00FT Real Sociedad W (5) 2 - 0 Deportivo La Coruna W (18) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Edf Logrono W (16) 2 - 2 Madrid CFF W (4) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Sporting Huelva W (11) 2 - 1 Granad. Tenerife W (6) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Tacon W (3) 4 - 1 Espanyol W (14) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Rayo Vallecano W (13) 2 - 3 Athletic Club W (9) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Real Betis W (15) 0 - 4 Atletico Madrid W (7) 0 - 1 
 
16:45FT Hay Al Arab (5) 1 - 0 Al Ahli Khartoum (4)  
19:45FT Al Ahly Merowe (3) 2 - 0 Al Shorta Al Qadarif (14)  
19:45FT Hilal Obayed (11) 0 - 0 Al Ahli Shendi (8)  
 
17:00FT BK Hacken (1) 1 - 1 Helsingborg (3) 0 - 0
17:00FT Dalkurd FF (2) 5 - 0 IK Gauthiod (4) 2 - 0 
 
17:00FT Akropolis IF (4) 0 - 2 Landskrona BoIS (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Mjallby AIF (2) 0 - 1 Ostersunds FK (1) 0 - 0 
 
19:00FT GIF Sundsvall (4) 2 - 3 Sandvikens IF (3) 1 - 3 
19:00FT IFK Norrkoping (1) 1 - 1 IFK Goteborg (2) 1 - 1
 
15:00FT Afc Eskilstuna (3) 4 - 1 Oskarshamns AIK (4) 4 - 1
15:00FT Hammarby FF (1) 3 - 2 AIK Stockholm (2) 1 - 0 
 
18:00FT FC Lugano (3) 0 - 1 FC Zurich (6) 0 - 1 
18:00FT FC Luzern (8) 4 - 2 FC ST. Gallen (7) 1 - 2 
18:00FT Lausanne (5) 1 - 3 FC Sion (10) 1 - 1 
 
18:00Awd Etoile Carouge FC (7) 0 - 0 FC Zurich II (11)  
18:00Awd Sion II (12) 0 - 0 AC Bellinzona (14)  
 
19:00Pst BSC Young Boys II (1) -:- FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (11)  
19:00Pst Bulle (5) -:- Team Vaud U21 (6)  
19:00Pst FC Oberwallis Naters (8) -:- FC Azzurri 90 LS (13)  
19:30Pst Vevey (10) -:- Lancy (4)  
 
19:00Pst FC Biel-Bienne (1) -:- SV Muttenz (13)  
19:00Pst FC Langenthal (4) -:- Solothurn (3)  
19:00Pst Grasshopper II (10) -:- SC Buochs (12)  
 
19:00Pst Eschen (8) -:- FC Kosova (11)  
19:00Pst FC Red Star Zurich (14) -:- FC Tuggen (2)  
19:00Pst FC St. Gallen II (10) -:- Winterthur II (7)  
19:00Pst Linth (4) -:- Wettswil-bonstetten (1)  
19:00Pst Paradiso (6) -:- Thalwil (5)  
 
03:00Canc AS Pirae (1) -:- AS Central (7)  
05:00Canc AS Mataiea (11) -:- AS Jeunes Tahitiens (9)  
06:30Canc AS Excelsior (12) -:- Aorai (13)  
 
14:00FT Mtibwa Sugar (15) 0 - 2 Gwambina FC (10) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Coastal Union (11) 0 - 0 Kinondoni MC (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Polisi Tanzania FC (7) 1 - 1 Young Africans (1) 0 - 1 
 
13:00FT Bangkok Glass (1) 0 - 0 Chiangrai United (4) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Sukhothai FC (14) 2 - 3 Samut Prakan City (6) 0 - 1
14:30FT Ratchaburi (8) 0 - 0 Chonburi FC (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Port FC (3) 2 - 2 Bangkok United (5) 1 - 0
 
13:00FT Chiangmai FC (7) 1 - 0 Phrae United (5) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Khon Kaen United (4) 0 - 1 Sisaket (16) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Lampang FC (12) 0 - 1 Ranong FC (8) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Kasetsart FC (15) 0 - 1 Khonkaen (10) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Navy FC (11) 0 - 0 Nakhon Pathom United (3) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT CA Bizertin (13) 1 - 1 Etoile S. Metlaoui (11) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Etoile Du Sahel (2) 2 - 0 AS Slimane (5) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Olympique Beja (8) 0 - 0 Rejiche (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Stade Tunisien (10) 2 - 0 JS Kairouanaise (14) 1 - 0 
18:15FT Club Africain (9) 0 - 0 CS Sfaxien (4) 0 - 0 
 
13:30FT Fatih Karagumruk AS (9) 0 - 1 Ankaragucu (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Genclerbirligi (19) 0 - 1 Istanbul Basaksehir (18) 0 - 0
16:00FT Hatayspor (8) 1 - 3 Kayserispor (17) 0 - 2
19:00FT Galatasaray (3) 2 - 2 Sivasspor (7) 1 - 2
 
13:30FT Umraniyespor (8) 3 - 1 Giresunspor (1) 2 - 1
16:00FT Akhisar Belediye (16) 3 - 0 Eskisehirspor (18) 1 - 0
16:00FT Boluspor (12) 2 - 1 Bursaspor (10) 0 - 0
19:00FT Altay (5) 5 - 0 Tuzlaspor (9) 1 - 0
 
16:30FT Ajman (12) 3 - 3 Al Wahda FC (8) 1 - 2 
16:30FT Khorfakkan (10) 5 - 1 Al-Dhafra (11) 2 - 0 
19:15FT Al Nasr (5) 2 - 1 Sharjah FC (4) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Dynamo Kyiv (1) 3 - 0 FC Minaj (14) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Zorya Luhansk (3) 4 - 0 Veres (11) 4 - 0 
20:30FT Ingulets Petrove (10) 0 - 0 Kolos Kovalivka (6) 0 - 0 

Get live football scores from 07/03/2021 & the football fixtures from 07/03/2021 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 07/03/2021 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 07/03/2021 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement