My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
18:45FT Inter (1) 2 - 1 Sassuolo (8) 1 - 0
18:45FT Juventus (3) 2 - 1 Napoli (5) 1 - 0 
 
21:00FT Real Sociedad (5) 1 - 1 Athletic Club (11) 0 - 0 
 
15:00Canc Van (7) 0 - 0 Gandzasar  
16:00FT FC Urartu (6) 1 - 0 Ararat Yerevan (4) 0 - 0 
 
11:05FT Sydney FC (4) 1 - 0 Perth Glory FC (10) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Neman 2 - 1 Shakhter Soligorsk 1 - 0  
16:00FT FC Vitebsk 2 - 3 Bate Borisov 1 - 2  
 
01:00FT CSA (2) 5 - 0 Coruripe (8) 1 - 0 
 
20:30FT Luziania (7) 1 - 2 Ceilandia (3) 1 - 2 
20:30FT Paracatu FC (6) 2 - 2 Capital FC (2) 2 - 0 
20:30FT Real FC (8) 2 - 1 Sobradinho EC (11) 2 - 0 
20:30FT Samambaia (10) 0 - 3 Santa Maria (9) 0 - 0 
 
20:30FT Ipora (6) 1 - 1 Goias (3) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Jaragua (5) 1 - 2 Goianesia (4) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT Athletic Club (7) 0 - 1 Uniao Trabalhadores (6) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Atletico-MG (1) 1 - 0 Pouso Alegre (8) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Caldense (5) 1 - 2 Uberlandia (9) 1 - 2 
22:30FT Coimbra (12) 0 - 2 Cruzeiro (2) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT Itupiranga SC (6) 1 - 0 Carajas (10) 1 - 0 
 
20:00Pst Atibaia (8) -:- Audax Sao Paulo (15)  
20:00Pst Juventus S. P. (6) -:- Oeste (2)  
20:00Pst Portuguesa Santista (9) -:- Velo Clube (10)  
20:00Pst Rio Claro (5) -:- Portuguesa (12)  
20:00Pst Sertaozinho (13) -:- EC Sao Bernardo (16)  
20:00Pst Taubate (14) -:- Monte Azul (11)  
21:00Pst Red Bull Brasil (4) -:- XV De Piracicaba (3)  
 
20:45FT Altos (4) 0 - 0 River AC (3) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Botev Vratsa II (5) 2 - 0 Levski 2007 (13) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Drenovets (12) 3 - 0 Tryavna (18) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Levski Lom (1) 2 - 0 Bdin Vidin (17) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Lokomotiv Mezdra (7) 4 - 0 Sevlievo (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Partizan Cherven Bryag (8) 0 - 0 Parva Atomna (11) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Pavlikeni (9) 2 - 0 Akademik Svishtov (15) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Peshtera Galata (16) 1 - 2 Spartak Pleven (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Vihar Slavyanovo (2) 2 - 0 Lokomotiv 1927 Dryanovo (10) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Yantra Polski Trambesh (3) 3 - 2 Etar Veliko Tarnovo II (14) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT Atletik Kuklen (7) 2 - 0 Levski Karlovo (6) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Borislav Parvomay (11) 3 - 0 Sokol Markovo (15) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Haskovo (12) 0 - 0 Gigant Saedinenie (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Maritsa Plovdiv (3) 1 - 0 Karnobat (14) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Nesebar (17) 3 - 0 Rodopa Smolyan (9) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Rozova Dolina (5) 2 - 0 Dimitrovgrad (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Spartak-S 94 Plovdiv (16) 0 - 1 Zagorets Nova Zagora (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Vereya Stara Zagora (18) 0 - 2 Chernomorets Burgas (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Yambol 1915 (13) 0 - 0 Izvor Gorski Izvor (10) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Balkan Botevgrad (7) 2 - 0 Levski Chepintsi (15) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Botev Ihtiman (8) 1 - 1 Belasitsa Petrich (4) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi (13) 1 - 1 Bansko (16) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Perun Kresna (17) 1 - 0 Chavdar Etropole (5) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Pirin Gotse Delchev (10) 2 - 2 Oborishte (6) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Rilski Sportist (12) 0 - 2 Marek (2) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Slivnishki Geroy (11) 0 - 4 Kyustendil (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Velbazhd (18) 1 - 0 Pirin Razlog (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Vihren (1) 6 - 1 Granit Vladaya (14) 3 - 1 
 
16:30FT DC Motema Pembe (6) 1 - 0 JSK (11)  
16:30Pst FC Saint Eloi Lupopo (4) -:- FC Simba (12)  
 
15:00Pst Dinamo Zagreb -:- HNK Gorica  
 
15:00FT Ahironas Liopetriou (9) 3 - 0 Omonoia Psevda (16) 3 - 0 
15:00FT Akritas Chlorakas (12) 0 - 1 Asil Lisis (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Anagennisi Derynias (10) 4 - 2 A.E. Zakakiou (14) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Aris Limassol (2) 0 - 2 Omonia Aradippou (6) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Onisillos Sotiras 2014 (5) 3 - 2 Digenis Morphou (13) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Othellos Athienou (3) 2 - 1 Thoi Lakatamias (18) 2 - 1 
15:00Pst PO Xylotympou 2006 (11) -:- Alki Oroklinis (7)  
15:00FT Ypsonas (17) 0 - 1 Kourris Erimis (15) 0 - 0 
17:00FT A.O. Ayias Napas (4) 2 - 2 Paeek Kerynias (1) 1 - 1 
 
15:00FT Amathus Ay. Tichona (13) 1 - 1 O Kormakitis (16) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Apona Anagias (9) 1 - 0 Apep Pitsilias (10) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Elia Lythrodonta (14) 2 - 3 Omonia 29is Maiou (1) 2 - 2 
15:00FT Elpida Astromeriti (12) 0 - 3 Meap Pera Choriou N. (8) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Iraklis Yerolakkou (7) 3 - 0 Halkanoras Idaliou (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Ormideia (4) 2 - 2 Ethnikos Assias (6) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Oroklini/Troulloi (11) 0 - 2 Olympias Limpion (2) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Peyia 2014 (3) 3 - 0 Enad P. Chrisohous (15) 2 - 0 
 
16:30FT Prostejov (3) 1 - 0 Dukla Praha (10) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Taborsko (13) 4 - 0 Slavoj Vysehrad (14) 2 - 0 
 
00:00FT America de Quito (6) 2 - 1 LDU Portoviejo (10) 2 - 1 
21:00FT Gualaceo SC (7) 2 - 0 Guayaquil SC (2) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT El Gouna FC (11) 0 - 4 El Geish (13) 0 - 2 
19:00FT Wadi Degla (14) 4 - 2 National Bank (16) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Ismaily SC (17) 2 - 1 Al Masry (2) 1 - 0 
 
20:45Canc AFC Hornchurch (9) 0 - 0 Bowers (13)  
20:45Canc Bishop S Stortford (8) 0 - 0 Horsham (10)  
20:45Canc Bognor Regis (14) 0 - 0 Potters Bar Town (15)  
20:45Canc Brightlingsea Regent (19) 0 - 0 Wingate & Finchley (16)  
20:45Canc Carshalton Athletic (5) 0 - 0 Kingstonian (4)  
20:45Canc Cheshunt (2) 0 - 0 Worthing (1)  
20:45Canc Corinthian Casuals (17) 0 - 0 Folkestone (6)  
20:45Canc Cray Wanderers (7) 0 - 0 Enfield Town (3)  
20:45Canc East Thurrock United (21) 0 - 0 Lewes (18)  
20:45Canc Haringey Borough (11) 0 - 0 Margate (20)  
20:45Canc Merstham (22) 0 - 0 Leatherhead (12)  
 
16:30FT Kuressaare (10) 0 - 2 Kalju Nomme (5) 0 - 1 
18:00Pst FCI Levadia Tallinn (1) -:- Tammeka Tartu (4)  
18:30Pst Paide LM (2) -:- Flora Tallinn (6)  
18:30FT Trans Narva (3) 0 - 0 TJK Legion (8) 0 - 0 
 
16:45FT Sedan 0 - 1 Angers 0 - 1 
16:45FT Vallieres 4 - 0 Le Puy 1 - 0 
18:45FT Canet Roussillon 1 - 0 Boulogne 1 - 0 
18:45FT Chateaubriant 0 - 1 Montpellier 0 - 0 
18:45FT Saumur 1 - 2 Toulouse 1 - 1 
 
12:00FT Lokomotivi Tbilisi (5) 2 - 3 Samgurali Tskhaltubo (7) 2 - 3 
14:00FT Shukura (6) 0 - 2 Dinamo Tbilisi (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Dila Gori (3) 1 - 2 FC Saburtalo (4) 0 - 1 
 
12:00FT WIT Georgia (8) 0 - 0 FC Gareji 1960 (6) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Merani (5) 2 - 1 FC Metalurgi Rustavi (7) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT FC Kaiserslautern (18) 2 - 2 FSV Zwickau (10) 0 - 0 
 
18:30FT Preussen Munster (3) 1 - 1 Borussia Dortmund II (1) 1 - 1 
18:30FT SV Rodinghausen (6) 1 - 1 Rot-weiss Essen (2) 1 - 0 
19:00FT FC Schalke 04 II (9) 2 - 1 SC Wiedenbruck 2000 (10) 2 - 0 
19:30FT Bergisch Gladbach 09 (19) 0 - 2 Sportfreunde Lotte (16) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Fortuna Dusseldorf II (7) 1 - 1 SV Lippstadt 08 (18) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Rot-weiss Oberhausen (8) 2 - 1 Bonner SC (21) 1 - 0 
19:30FT VfB Homberg (17) 0 - 2 Alemannia Aachen (14) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT AE Karaiskakis (12) 0 - 3 Ionikos (1) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Doxa Dramas (10) 0 - 1 Apollon Larissa FC (8) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Ierapetra (11) 0 - 1 Kissamikos (5) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Levadiakos (2) 3 - 0 Panachaiki FC (6) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Trikala (9) 0 - 0 Xanthi FC (3) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Diagoras Rodou (7) 1 - 1 Ergotelis (4) 0 - 1 
 
20:00FT Malacateco (10) 0 - 0 Xelaju (9) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Sanarate FC (8) 0 - 0 Coban Imperial (5) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Antigua GFC (12) 3 - 2 Iztapa (7) 1 - 1 
23:00FT CSD Municipal (3) 3 - 0 Deportivo Achuapa (11) 2 - 0 
23:00FT Guastatoya (2) 3 - 0 Sacachispas Chiquimula (6) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa (4) 0 - 0 Comunicaciones (1) 0 - 0 
 
16:30FT Debreceni EAC (20) 0 - 1 Vasas (1) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Dorogi FC (13) 2 - 0 Debreceni VSC (2) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Kazincbarcikai (18) 1 - 1 Szenttlorinc SE (16) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Soroksar (7) 0 - 0 Siofok (19) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Bekescsaba 1912 (14) 1 - 1 Csakvar (15) 1 - 0 
18:00FT FC Ajka (6) 2 - 2 Szeged 2011 (12) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Gyori ETO FC (11) 3 - 0 Szombathelyi Haladas (8) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Kaposvar (17) 1 - 5 Gyirmot SE (3) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Nyiregyhaza (5) 5 - 0 Budaorsi SC (9) 2 - 0 
18:15FT Pecsi MFC (4) 2 - 1 Szolnoki MAV FC (10) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT Arman Gahar Sirjan (14) 1 - 1 Qashqai Shiraz (15) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Fajr Sepasi (3) 3 - 1 Shahrdari Astara (7) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Gol Reyhan Alborz (18) 0 - 1 Navad Urmia (17) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Kheybar Khorramabad (10) 1 - 0 Baderan Tehran (4) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Malavan (6) 1 - 0 Chooka Talesh (16) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Rayka Babol (11) 1 - 0 Pars Jonoubi JAM (9) 1 - 0 
14:00FT SorkhPooshan Pakdasht (5) 2 - 1 Esteghlal Molasani (13) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Esteghlal Khuzestan (2) 0 - 0 Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh (12) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Shahin Bushehr (8) 0 - 1 Mes Kerman (1) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Pistoiese (18) 1 - 1 Juventus U23 (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Renate (4) 2 - 0 Pergolettese (14) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Olbia (12) 1 - 0 Carrarese (15) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Ravenna (20) 2 - 2 R.C. Cesena (7) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Sambenedettese (9) 1 - 0 Triestina (6) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Monopoli (11) 2 - 1 Palermo (8) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Ternana (1) 7 - 2 Cavese (19) 3 - 0 
 
15:00FT Delta Calcio Rovigo (13) 2 - 0 Chions (20) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Trento (1) 0 - 0 ASD Manzanese (2) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Corticella (18) 4 - 2 Mezzolara (14) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Rimini (5) 0 - 2 Sammaurese (10) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT Cassino (11) 1 - 1 Team Nuova Florida 2005 (13) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Monterosi (1) 1 - 0 Giugliano (18) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Puteolana (16) 2 - 1 Gravina (18) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Castrovillari (14) 2 - 0 Roccella (18) 0 - 0 
15:00FT San Luca (7) 1 - 0 Cittanovese (13) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Montegiorgio (12) 0 - 1 ASD Pineto (14) 0 - 1 
 
12:00FT FC Tokyo (8) 2 - 1 Consadole Sapporo (14) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Gamba Osaka (17) 0 - 0 Avispa Fukuoka (11) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Kashima (15) 2 - 1 Kashiwa Reysol (16) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Kawasaki Frontale (1) 1 - 0 Sagan Tosu (4) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Shimizu S-pulse (13) 0 - 2 Urawa (10) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Shonan Bellmare (12) 0 - 0 Nagoya Grampus (2) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Yokohama FC (20) 0 - 3 Sanfrecce Hiroshima (6) 0 - 3 
12:05FT Tokushima Vortis (9) 1 - 0 Vegalta Sendai (19) 1 - 0 
12:05FT Vissel Kobe (3) 1 - 0 Oita Trinita (18) 1 - 0 
 
13:00Pst Kariobangi Sharks (4) -:- Zoo Kericho (18)  
15:15Pst AFC Leopards (3) -:- Mathare United (17)  
 
16:00Canc FK Ventspils (8) 0 - 0 Noah Jurmala  
 
15:00FT Perak (8) 3 - 2 UiTM FC (12) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Petaling Jaya City (7) 2 - 2 Kuala Lumpur FA (5) 0 - 0 
 
10:45Pst Pkns FC (5) -:- Selangor United (1)  
15:00FT FAM-MSN (11) 2 - 2 Kuching FA (9) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Johor Darul Tazim II (2) 1 - 0 Pdrm (10) 1 - 0 
 
18:30FT Black Stars (10) 0 - 0 Djoliba AC (1) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Yeelen Olympique (7) 2 - 1 CO Bamako (13) 1 - 0 
 
00:00FT CD Tepatitlan de Morelos (7) 2 - 1 Tlaxcala F.C. (10) 2 - 1 
02:05FT Correcaminos Uat (15) 1 - 2 Celaya (4) 0 - 2 
04:05FT Alebrijes de Oaxaca (11) 4 - 1 Tampico Madero (14) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT FK Petrovac (10) 1 - 3 Sutjeska (2) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Rudar Pljevlja (4) 4 - 2 Jezero (8) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Titograd (9) 0 - 1 FK Podgorica (5) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Buducnost Podgorica (1) 2 - 0 FK Decic (3) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Iskra Danilovgrad (6) 1 - 1 Zeta (7) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Ibar (8) 1 - 0 FK Drezga (10)  
 
16:00FT Renaissance Berkane (12) 1 - 2 Ittihad Tanger (6) 1 - 1 
18:15FT Raja Casablanca (2) 0 - 1 Hassania Agadir (4) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Rapide Oued ZEM (15) 0 - 1 Wydad AC (1) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Stal Rzeszow (7) 1 - 5 Pogon Siedlce (12) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Motor Lublin (11) 0 - 0 SKRA Czestochowa (5) 0 - 0 
 
17:15FT UMM Salal (10) 1 - 0 Al-Sailiya (9) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Al-Arabi SC (7) 1 - 2 Al Kharaitiyat (12) 1 - 1 
 
13:30FT Enisey (10) 2 - 0 Ska-Khabarovsk (12) 1 - 0 
13:30FT Tom Tomsk (19) 1 - 1 Krasnodar 2 (15) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Akron Tolyatti (17) 1 - 1 Irtysh Omsk (18) 1 - 0 
14:00Pst Spartak Moscow 2 (16) -:- Krylya Sovetov (1)  
15:00FT FC Alania Vladikavkaz (4) 2 - 0 Fakel Voronezh (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Orenburg (3) 3 - 0 FC Chayka (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Dinamo Bryansk (20) 0 - 1 FC Torpedo Moscow (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT FK Neftekhimik (8) 1 - 1 Shinnik Yaroslavl (22) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Tekstilshtik-Telekom (14) 1 - 1 Volgar Astrakhan (11) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Chertanovo Moscow (21) 1 - 2 Baltika (6) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Nizhny Novgorod (2) 1 - 0 Veles Moscow (7) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Krasny (7) 3 - 1 Khimki 2 (12) 0 - 1 
 
20:45FT Murata (9) 1 - 0 La Fiorita (1) 0 - 0 
20:45FT San Giovanni (7) 4 - 2 Tre Penne (3) 2 - 0 
20:45FT SS Cosmos (15) 0 - 5 Folgore (4) 0 - 4 
20:45FT Virtus (8) 0 - 1 SS Pennarossa (6) 0 - 0 
 
17:35FT Al Khaleej Saihat (8) 0 - 1 Al-Sahel (13) 0 - 0 
17:35FT Al-Thuqbah (17) 1 - 2 Al Jeel (15) 1 - 0 
17:40FT Al Najoom (20) 0 - 1 Al-Hazm (1) 0 - 0 
17:50FT Al Drae (11) 0 - 1 Al Shoalah (10) 0 - 0 
18:10FT Al Jabalain (3) 3 - 1 Al Adalh (9) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Backa (20) 0 - 2 Radnik Surdulica (5) 0 - 1 
14:00FT RAD (15) 2 - 0 Vojvodina (3) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Radnicki NIS (12) 1 - 2 Napredak (16) 0 - 1 
18:00FT FK Crvena Zvezda (1) 1 - 0 FK Partizan (2) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Dinamo Vranje (15) 2 - 1 Radnicki 1923 (1) 1 - 0 
16:00FT FK IMT Beograd (4) 2 - 0 Zemun (17) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Kabel Novi Sad (2) 2 - 0 Zarkovo (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Radnicki Pirot (16) 0 - 0 Borac Cacak (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Radnicki Sremska M. (14) 1 - 1 Kolubara (3) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Zeleznicar Pancevo (8) 5 - 2 Jagodina (12) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT Partizan Bardejov (13) 1 - 1 Slavoj Trebisov (10) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Ajax Cape Town (15) 1 - 1 Ts Sporting (5) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Bizana Pondo Chiefs (16) 0 - 0 Cape Umoya United FC (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Real Kings FC (4) 0 - 0 Sekhukhune United (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Uthongathi FC (10) 1 - 1 JDR Stars (3) 1 - 1 
 
12:00FT Ulsan Hyundai FC (2) 3 - 2 FC Seoul (4) 1 - 1 
12:30FT Gwangju FC (9) 2 - 0 Suwon City FC (12) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Incheon United (10) 0 - 0 Suwon Bluewings (6) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Jeju United FC (7) 1 - 1 Gangwon FC (5) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Barakaldo (6) 1 - 2 SD Ejea (2) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Deportivo Alaves B (5) 0 - 1 CD Izarra (4) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Portugalete (3) 0 - 0 Haro Deportivo (7) 0 - 0 
18:00FT SD Leioa (8) 0 - 1 Ud Mutilvera (1) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Real Union (1) 1 - 0 SD Tarazona (6) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Arenas Club (3) 1 - 3 Osasuna B (5) 0 - 2 
20:30FT CD Laredo (7) 0 - 0 Ebro (4) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT FC Monthey 0 - 3 FC Lugano 0 - 2 
18:00FT Vevey 2 - 4 Servette FC 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT US BEN Guerdane (3) 0 - 0 Stade Tunisien (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT AS Slimane (5) 3 - 1 US Tataouine (12) 2 - 1 
15:00FT CA Bizertin (13) 1 - 1 Rejiche (6) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Etoile Du Sahel (2) 5 - 1 JS Kairouanaise (14) 3 - 1 
15:00FT Etoile S. Metlaoui (11) 0 - 1 CS Sfaxien (4) 0 - 0 
15:00FT US Monastirienne (7) 0 - 1 Club Africain (9) 0 - 0 
17:15FT Esperance Tunis (1) 1 - 0 Olympique Beja (8) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Genclerbirligi (19) 1 - 1 Erzurum BB (20) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Konyaspor (12) 1 - 1 Ankaragucu (13) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Antalyaspor (11) 2 - 4 Sivasspor (9) 1 - 2 
18:00FT Besiktas (1) 3 - 0 Alanyaspor (5) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT Bayburt (14) 2 - 0 Pazarspor (13) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Bugsasspor (19) 0 - 3 BB Bodrumspor (6) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Elazigspor (18) 1 - 6 Sakaryaspor (2) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Etimesgut Belediyespor (7) 0 - 1 Eyupspor (1) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Kardemir Karabukspor (20) 1 - 3 Kirklarelispor (4) 1 - 2 
14:00FT Kastamonuspor (17) 1 - 1 Anadolu Selcukluspor (16) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Pendikspor (12) 0 - 0 Karacabey Birlikspor (9) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Serik Belediyespor (11) 1 - 0 Buyuksehir B. (5) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Sivas Belediyespor (15) 0 - 1 Kirsehir Belediyespor (3) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Turgutluspor (8) 0 - 2 Tarsus Idman Yurdu (10) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Corum Belediyespor (10) 2 - 3 Duzyurtspor (2) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Afjet Afyonspor (8) 4 - 2 Kahramanmarasspor AS (12) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Ergene Velimese Spor (16) 0 - 0 Ankara Demirspor (5) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Gumushanespor (17) 2 - 1 Hacettepe SK (19) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Inegolspor (13) 1 - 2 Amedspor (9) 1 - 2 
14:00FT Kocaelispor (3) 1 - 2 24 Erzincanspor (4) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Manisa Buyuksehir (1) 1 - 1 Sanliurfaspor (15) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Nigde Belediyespor (14) 2 - 1 Sancaktepe Belediye (18) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Sariyer (6) 0 - 6 Usakspor (7) 0 - 2 
 
12:00FT Siirt IL Ozel Idaresispor (9) 2 - 1 Muglaspor (17) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Bayrampasa (7) 0 - 1 Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor (10) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Bursa Yildirim Spor (2) 0 - 1 Bergama Belediyespor (11) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Duzcespor (5) 0 - 2 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor (3) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Karakopru (12) 1 - 1 Modafen FK (13) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Kestelspor (8) 1 - 1 68 Aksaray Belediye Spor (4) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Silivrispor (14) 2 - 1 Kozan Bld. Spor (15) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Yeni Orduspor (6) 0 - 0 Sultanbeyli Bld. (16) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Hong Linh Ha Tinh (14) 1 - 1 Binh Dinh (8) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Than Quang Ninh (3) 1 - 0 Sai Gon (13) 0 - 0 
14:15FT Hanoi T&T (6) 0 - 1 Viettel (2) 0 - 1 

Get live football scores from 07/04/2021 & the football fixtures from 07/04/2021 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 07/04/2021 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 07/04/2021 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement