SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     Italy: Coppa Italia - Second Round (1)
21:30AET * Lecce 1 - 0 Feralpisalo 0 - 0  
     Australia: Northern NSW (1)
12:00FT Newcastle Jets Youth (7) 1 - 5 Broadmeadow Magic (2) 1 - 2  
     Brazil: Serie A (1)
02:00FT Atletico-MG (10) 0 - 1 Internacional (5) 0 - 0  
     Brazil: Serie C - Serie C Group A (1)
03:45FT Salgueiro (10) 0 - 1 Remo (6) 0 - 0  
     Brazil: Brasileiro Women (1)
21:00FT Sao Francisco (W) (7) 0 - 3 Kindermann (W) (2) 0 - 0  
     Colombia: Primera A - Clausura (1)
03:45FT Jaguares (12) 2 - 0 Leones FC (20) 1 - 0  
     Denmark: Landspokal - First Round (18)
19:00FT Agerbaek/Starup 1 - 2 Naesby * 1 - 0  
19:00FT Dollefjelde Musse 2 - 7 B 1908 * 1 - 2  
19:00FT Egen Ui 2 - 1 FC Skanderborg 1 - 0 
19:00FT Fjordager If 1 - 5 Middelfart * 0 - 1  
19:00FT Fuglebakken Kfum 1 - 4 Kjellerup * 1 - 1  
19:00FT * Herlev 5 - 1 Bronshoj BK 3 - 1  
19:00FT Herning Kfum 0 - 5 Silkeborg KFUM * 0 - 2  
19:00FT * Horsholm-Usserod Ik 5 - 0 Ab Tarnby 3 - 0  
19:00AET If Skjold Birkerod 2 - 3 B93 * 1 - 0  
19:00AET * Ledoje-Smorum 3 - 1 Stenlose 0 - 0  
19:00FT Nr. Aaby Ik 0 - 6 Tarup-Paarup * 0 - 1  
19:00FT OKS 2 - 4 Marienlyst * 0 - 1  
19:00FT Tjorring 0 - 1 If Lyseng * 0 - 0  
19:00FT Vordingborg 2 - 3 Tarnby FF * 1 - 2  
19:30FT Otterup 1 - 3 Hedensted * 0 - 1  
19:30FT Vsk Arhus 0 - 3 Jammerbugt FC * 0 - 2  
20:00FT Foroyar 0 - 6 Hillerod Fodbold * 0 - 3  
20:00FT Norresundby 1 - 3 Viby 0 - 2  
     Egypt: Premier League - Division 1 (1)
21:00FT AL Masry (10) 0 - 2 AL Ahly Cairo (6) 0 - 1  
     England: National League (12)
21:45FT Barnet (22) 1 - 1 Braintree (21) 0 - 1  
21:45FT Bromley (16) 2 - 2 Dover (19) 1 - 1  
21:45FT Chesterfield (8) 3 - 0 Aldershot Town (20) 2 - 0  
21:45FT Dagenham & Redbridge (23) 1 - 2 Maidstone UTD (13) 0 - 1  
21:45FT FC Halifax Town (2) 2 - 0 Barrow (11) 1 - 0  
21:45FT Gateshead (5) 2 - 1 Salford City (12) 1 - 1  
21:45FT Hartlepool (14) 2 - 2 Harrogate Town (7) 0 - 0  
21:45FT Havant & Wville (17) 0 - 0 Boreham Wood (18) 0 - 0  
21:45FT Leyton Orient (9) 1 - 1 Ebbsfleet United (10) 1 - 0  
21:45FT Solihull Moors (6) 1 - 0 Maidenhead (24) 1 - 0  
21:45FT Sutton UTD (4) 1 - 0 Eastleigh (15) 1 - 0  
21:45FT Wrexham (1) 0 - 0 AFC Fylde (3) 0 - 0  
     England: National League - National League North (10)
21:45FT Blyth Spartans (16) 1 - 2 Bradford Park Avenue (5) 0 - 1  
21:45FT Brackley Town (12) 3 - 1 Alfreton (9) 2 - 0  
21:45FT FC UTD OF Manchester (21) 3 - 4 Ashton United (15) 3 - 1  
21:45FT Guiseley AFC (19) 0 - 2 Chorley (1) 0 - 1  
21:45FT Kidderminster (11) 0 - 0 AFC Telford UTD (3) 0 - 0  
21:45FT Leamington (7) 2 - 0 Boston UTD (2) 1 - 0  
21:45FT Nuneaton (22) 0 - 0 Hereford (4) 0 - 0  
21:45FT Southport (20) 1 - 3 Altrincham (13) 0 - 0  
21:45FT Spennymoor Town (18) 2 - 2 Darlington 1883 (14) 1 - 2  
21:45FT York (8) 1 - 0 Stockport (6) 0 - 0  
     England: National League - National League South (10)
21:45FT Billericay (1) 1 - 1 Concord Rangers (2) 0 - 0  
21:45FT Chippenham (15) 1 - 0 Slough Town (9) 0 - 0  
21:45FT Dartford (12) 1 - 0 Chelmsford (13) 0 - 0  
21:45FT Eastbourne Borough (4) 1 - 0 Welling (10) 1 - 0  
21:45FT Gloucester City (16) 1 - 0 Oxford City (11) 0 - 0  
21:45FT Hampton & Richmond (17) 1 - 2 Hemel Hempstead Town (8) 1 - 1  
21:45FT Hungerford Town (20) 1 - 1 Wealdstone (5) 0 - 1  
21:45FT Torquay (7) 1 - 0 Bath City (6) 0 - 0  
21:45FT Weston Super Mare (21) 1 - 1 Truro City (19) 0 - 0  
21:45FT Woking (3) 2 - 1 ST Albans (14) 0 - 0  
     England: Championship (2)
21:45FT Middlesbrough (1) 3 - 0 Sheffield Utd (9) 3 - 0  
21:45FT Nottingham Forest (8) 1 - 1 West Brom (3) 0 - 0  
     Europe (UEFA): Champions League (W) - Qualifying Round (20)
11:00FT Olimpia Cluj (W) (2) 3 - 2 Cardiff Met. (W) (3) 0 - 1  
12:00FT Biik Kazygurt (W) (1) 2 - 1 Elpides Karditsas (W) (2) 1 - 1  
12:00FT Parnu JK (W) (3) 2 - 0 Agarista Anenii Noi (W) (4) 0 - 0  
14:00FT Nsa Sofia (W) (3) 3 - 0 Eb/Streymur/Skala (W) (4) 2 - 0  
14:30FT Glasgow City (W) (3) 1 - 2 Anderlecht (W) (2) 0 - 1  
15:00FT FC Minsk (W) (2) 6 - 0 Olimpija Ljubljana (W) (4) 3 - 0  
16:00FT Ajax (W) (1) 4 - 1 Wexford Youths (W) (3) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Avaldsnes (W) (1) 3 - 2 Sporting Cp (W) (2) 1 - 1  
17:00FT Zhytlobud Kharkiv (W) (1) 8 - 0 Birkirkara (W) (4) 5 - 0  
18:00FT Fc Basel (W) (2) 4 - 0 Breznica Pljevlja (W) (4) 1 - 0  
18:00FT Gintra Universitetas (W) (1) 1 - 1 Honka (W) (2) 0 - 1  
18:00FT Gornik Leczna (W) (1) 12 - 0 Martve (W) (4) 4 - 0  
18:00FT Landhaus Wien (W) (3) 2 - 1 Rigas FS (W) (4) 1 - 0  
18:00FT SFK 2000 Sarajevo (W) (1) 5 - 0 Vllaznia (W) (2) 2 - 0  
18:00FT Spartak Subotica (W) (1) 1 - 0 Kiryat Gat (W) (3) 1 - 0  
19:00FT MTK Budapest (W) (2) 6 - 1 Mitrovica (W) (4) 2 - 0  
19:00FT Slavia Praha (W) (1) 7 - 2 Atasehir Belediyespor (W) (3) 4 - 1  
19:15FT Barcelona FA (W) (1) 2 - 0 Slovan Bratislava (W) (3) 2 - 0  
21:15FT ZNK Osijek (W) (3) 13 - 0 Zfk Dragon 2014 (W) (4) 5 - 0  
21:30FT Thor / Ka (W) (2) 2 - 0 Linfield (W) (4) 1 - 0  
     Germany: 3. Liga (5)
20:00FT Carl Zeiss Jena (7) 0 - 3 Hallescher FC (8) 0 - 3  
20:00FT Eintracht Braunschweig (18) 1 - 1 FSV Zwickau (5) 0 - 1  
20:00FT FC Kaiserslautern (15) 1 - 2 Preussen Munster (1) 0 - 0  
20:00FT Fortuna Koln (19) 0 - 1 Karlsruher SC (9) 0 - 0  
20:00FT VfR Aalen (13) 3 - 2 FC Wurzburger Kickers (17) 3 - 1  
     Germany: Regional Leagues - Regional League Southwest (7)
19:30FT FK Pirmasens (8) 2 - 2 SSV ULM 1846 (3) 2 - 1  
20:00FT FC 08 Homburg (1) 3 - 0 SV Elversberg (18) 0 - 0  
20:00FT TSV Steinbach (4) 2 - 1 FSV Frankfurt (15) 1 - 0  
20:00FT VfB Stuttgart II (11) 0 - 3 FC Saarbrucken (5) 0 - 3  
20:00FT Waldhof Mannheim (2) 4 - 2 Hessen Dreieich (17) 1 - 1  
20:00FT Wormatia Worms (10) 1 - 3 FC Astoria Walldorf (14) 1 - 2  
20:30FT Kickers Offenbach (12) 0 - 1 FSV Mainz 05 II (9) 0 - 1  
     Germany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein (1)
20:00FT TSV Kropp (7) 0 - 4 TSB Flensburg (8) 0 - 2 
     Germany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (5)
20:00FT Eintracht Trier (9) 1 - 0 FV Diefflen (18) 1 - 0 
20:00FT FC Karbach (6) 3 - 1 TSG Pfeddersheim (11) 2 - 0 
20:00FT Hassia Bingen (14) 1 - 3 FSV Jaegersburg (7) 0 - 2 
20:00FT SV Roechling (5) 4 - 0 TSV Emmelshausen (16) 1 - 0 
20:00FT TuS Mechtersheim (3) 3 - 1 Tsv Schott Mainz (12) 1 - 0 
     Israel: Toto League Cup - Group Stage (2)
19:00FT Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona (4) 0 - 1 Bnei Sakhnin (3) 0 - 0  
21:00FT Hapoel Hadera (5) 0 - 4 Maccabi Haifa (1) 0 - 1  
     Kenya: Premier League (1)
15:00FT Bandari (2) 2 - 1 GOR Mahia (1) 2 - 0  
     Lithuania: A Lyga - Division 1 (1)
18:00FT Palanga (7) 0 - 1 Spyris Kaunas (5) 0 - 1  
     Lithuania: FA Cup - Third Round (1)
20:00FT Atlantas 1 - 3 Stumbras 0 - 1  
     Malaysia: Challenge Cup - Group Stage (2)
11:45FT Ukm Fc (1) 5 - 1 Sarawak FA (4) 1 - 1  
16:00FT Negeri Sembilan (3) 0 - 1 Terengganu City Ii (2) 0 - 0 
     Norway: 1. Division - 1. Divisjon (1)
20:00FT Kongsvinger (6) 6 - 0 Sandnes ULF (11) 3 - 0  
     Russia: Professional Football League - Professional Football League East (3)
13:00FT Sakhalin (3) 2 - 1 Sibir B (4) 2 - 1  
14:30FT Dinamo Barnaul (2) 3 - 0 FC Chita (6) 2 - 0  
16:00FT Irtysh Omsk (1) 2 - 0 Zenit Irkutsk (5) 1 - 0  
     Singapore: S.League (1)
15:15FT Dpmm FC (4) 1 - 3 Albirex Niigata (S) (1) 1 - 1  
     South Africa: Premier Soccer League (2)
20:30FT Kaizer Chiefs (12) 1 - 3 Bidvest Wits (1) 1 - 2 
20:30FT Polokwane City (11) 0 - 2 Mamelodi Sundowns (6) 0 - 1  
     Sweden: Superettan (1)
20:00FT Falkenbergs FF (1) 1 - 1 Orgryte IS (8) 1 - 0 

Get live football scores from 07/08/2018 & the football fixtures from 07/08/2018 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 07/08/2018 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 07/08/2018 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2018

Livescore Data Services


advertisement