My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
     
15:00FT Kosovo (3) 2 - 1 Czech Republic (2) 1 - 1 
18:00FT England (1) 4 - 0 Bulgaria (4) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Iceland (3) 3 - 0 Moldova (6) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Lithuania (5) 0 - 3 Ukraine (1) 0 - 2 
20:45FT Serbia (3) 2 - 4 Portugal (2) 0 - 1 
20:45FT Turkey (2) 1 - 0 Andorra (5) 0 - 0 
20:50FT France (1) 4 - 1 Albania (4) 2 - 0 
     
16:05FT Botswana 0 - 0 Malawi 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Corinthians (8) 2 - 2 Ceara (16) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Vasco DA Gama (12) 0 - 2 Bahia (11) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Avai (20) 0 - 3 Flamengo (1) 0 - 2 
22:00FT Fortaleza EC (9) 0 - 1 Fluminense (14) 0 - 0 
     
17:00FT Arzew (11) 0 - 0 MC Saida (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Olympique Medea (1) 1 - 0 MO Bejaia (14) 1 - 0 
17:00FT RC Arba (4) 1 - 0 Annaba (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT RC Relizane (3) 3 - 1 USM El Harrach (16) 1 - 0 
20:00FT El Eulma (7) 1 - 1 JSM Skikda (5) 1 - 1 
20:00FT JSM Bejaia (15) 0 - 1 ASM Oran (8) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Tadjenant (10) 6 - 1 Khroub (9) 1 - 0 
20:00FT WA Tlemcen (2) 1 - 0 Amal Bou Saada (12) 0 - 0 
     
02:05FT Deportivo Moron (9) 1 - 1 Belgrano Cordoba (14) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Temperley (4) 0 - 0 Alvarado (7) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Atlanta (1) 1 - 2 Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto (2) 1 - 2 
     
18:05FT All Boys (16) 0 - 1 Defensores de Belgrano (3) 0 - 0 
20:05FT Almagro (15) 0 - 0 Sarmiento Junin (2) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Villa Dalmine (8) 2 - 0 Gimnasia M. (10) 1 - 0 
     
20:30FT Colegiales (17) 0 - 1 Villa San Carlos (2) 0 - 1 
20:30FT Comunicaciones (3) 1 - 1 Acassuso (12) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Tristan Suarez (7) 2 - 1 Sacachispas (18) 0 - 0 
     
20:30FT Canuelas (1) 2 - 0 Victoriano Arenas (15) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Leandro N. Alem (14) 1 - 0 San Martin Burzaco (13) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Midland (12) 1 - 2 Central Cordoba (9) 0 - 0 
     
22:20FT Lanus 4 - 1 Argentinos Jrs 2 - 1 
     
06:00FT South Hobart (3) 2 - 0 Devonport City (1) 1 - 0 
06:15FT Hobart Zebras (4) 6 - 2 Riverside Olympic (8) 1 - 2 
06:15FT Kingborough Lions (6) 3 - 2 Glenorchy Knights (5) 2 - 1 
06:15FT Olympia (2) 5 - 2 Launceston City (7) 3 - 0 
     
07:00FT Bulleen Lions (4) 2 - 5 Goulburn Valley Suns (12) 1 - 2 
07:00FT Geelong SC (13) 1 - 2 Brunswick City (11) 1 - 0 
07:00FT Langwarrin SC (9) 1 - 1 Eastern Lions SC (1) 1 - 0 
07:00FT Melbourne City FC Youth (15) 4 - 3 Northcote City (7) 3 - 2 
07:00FT Moreland City FC (6) 3 - 1 North Geelong (8) 2 - 0 
07:00FT Moreland Zebras (3) 4 - 0 Whittlesea Ranges (14) 2 - 0 
07:00FT Murray United FC (16) 2 - 0 Manningham United Blues (10) 1 - 0 
07:00FT Springvale White Eagles (19) 1 - 1 Box Hill United (18) 0 - 1 
07:00FT St. Albans Saints (2) 2 - 1 Melbourne Victory Youth (17) 2 - 1 
07:00FT Werribee City (5) 2 - 2 Ballarat City FC (20) 0 - 2 
     
16:00FT SC Imst (6) 3 - 1 SVG reichenau (3) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Dornbriner SV (1) 4 - 2 RW Rankweil (10) 1 - 0 
16:00FT VfB Hohenems (2) 1 - 0 Austria Lustenau (A) (9) 1 - 0 
17:00FT FC Langenegg (5) 1 - 1 SC Bregenz (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT SCR Altach (Am) (4) 0 - 3 FC Lauterach (8) 0 - 1 
     
16:00FT SV Ried (Am) (13) 4 - 0 ATSV Stadl-Paura (16) 2 - 0 
     
16:00FT Sc Wiener Viktoria (10) 0 - 1 ASV Drassburg (8) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Sv Stripfing/Weiden (5) 3 - 0 Team Wiener Linien (6) 2 - 0 
     
17:00FT KVC Westerlo (3) 2 - 0 Beerschot Wilrijk (5) 1 - 0 
20:30FT OH Leuven (1) 4 - 0 Roeselare (7) 3 - 0 
     
19:30FT KFC Dessel Sport (10) 1 - 0 Tubize (14) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Deinze (1) 5 - 0 RFC de Liege (12) 2 - 0 
20:00FT FCV Dender EH (11) 0 - 0 K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen (3) 0 - 0 
20:00FT K.S.K. Heist (4) 1 - 0 K. Rupel Boom FC (6) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Lierse Kempenzonen (15) 0 - 1 RWDM 47 (8) 0 - 0 
20:00FT RFC Seraing (5) 5 - 2 La Louviere (13) 1 - 0 
     
14:00FT Druk United (6) 1 - 1 Bhutan U19 (5)  
     
16:30FT Gorazde (2) 2 - 2 Olimpik Sarajevo (1) 1 - 2 
16:30FT Hnk Capljina (5) 2 - 1 Gosk Gabela (4) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Igman Konjic (7) 1 - 0 Orasje (13) 1 - 0 
16:30FT NK Metalleghe-BSI (10) 3 - 3 Buducnost (11) 1 - 2 
16:30FT Nk Slaven Zivinice (15) 0 - 1 Rudar Kakanj (8) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Travnik (6) 2 - 0 Radnik Hadzici (16) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Zvijezda (9) 4 - 1 TOSK Tesanj (3) 3 - 0 
     
17:00FT FK Krupa (1) 7 - 3 Fk Podrinje (6) 4 - 1 
17:00FT Fk Tekstilac Derventa (5) 2 - 2 Slavija Sarajevo (7) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Rudar Prijedor (2) 3 - 0 Kozara Gradiska (3) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Zeljeznicar Banja Luka (4) 2 - 0 FK Jedinstvo Brcko (9) 1 - 0 
     
16:00FT Botafogo SP (9) 0 - 0 America Mineiro (5) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Guarani Campinas (13) 2 - 3 Oeste (15) 1 - 2 
21:30FT Operario-PR (10) 2 - 1 Cuiaba (8) 1 - 0 
     
16:00FT Borislav Parvomay (11) 1 - 2 Chernomorets Burgas (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Gigant Saedinenie (4) 5 - 2 Rodopa Smolyan (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Maritsa Plovdiv (2) 0 - 1 Minyor Radnevo (7) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Rozova Dolina (8) 3 - 1 Karnobat (18) 3 - 1 
16:00FT Yambol 1915 (16) 2 - 1 Dimitrovgrad (17) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Sozopol (3) 3 - 0 Sokol Markovo (13) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Balkan Botevgrad (13) 1 - 0 Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Belasitsa Petrich (9) 3 - 0 Sportist Svoge (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Botev Ihtiman (10) 1 - 0 Marek (14) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Kyustendil (7) 2 - 0 Chavdar Etropole (11) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Minyor Pernik (1) 3 - 0 Vihren (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Oborishte (5) 3 - 0 Perun Kresna (17) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Septemvri Simitli (2) 3 - 1 Pirin Razlog (15) 0 - 0 
     
17:30FT Asec-k (12) 0 - 0 Etoile Filante (11)  
17:30FT RC Bobo Dioulasso (9) 0 - 0 Majestic (2)  
17:30FT Sonabel (10) 1 - 1 US Ouagadougou (14)  
19:45FT AS Douanes (8) 1 - 2 Salitas (3)  
     
02:00FT Barnechea (4) 0 - 1 Magallanes (15)  
     
21:00FT Cobresal 3 - 1 Universidad de Chile 2 - 1 
23:30FT Colo Colo 2 - 1 Everton de Vina 0 - 1 
     
13:30FT Changchun Yatai (5) 1 - 2 Xinjiang Tianshan (13) 1 - 1 
13:30FT Nei Mongol Zhongyou (7) 0 - 2 Heilongjiang Lava Spring (4) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Shanghai Shenxin (16) 0 - 1 Guizhou Zhicheng (3) 0 - 1 
     
22:00FT Cucuta (8) 2 - 0 Bucaramanga (12) 1 - 0 
     
21:30FT Fortaleza FC (7) 3 - 0 Real Santander (10) 2 - 0 
     
16:30FT RCK (8) 1 - 1 Sanga Balende (12)  
     
13:45FT FA 2000 (8) 1 - 3 HIK (4) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Frem (5) 3 - 2 Bronshoj BK (3) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Skovshoved IF (12) 1 - 1 Avarta (6) 1 - 1 
     
13:00FT Vejgaard B (12) 1 - 5 AB Copenhagen (3) 1 - 3 
14:00FT Brabrand (4) 2 - 2 FC Sydvest 05 (10) 2 - 2 
14:00FT Middelfart (2) 5 - 1 Thisted FC (5) 1 - 1 
     
13:00FT Ballerup-Skovlunde (3) 1 - 0 Allerod (7)  
13:30FT IF Skjold Birkerod (8) 0 - 2 BK Fremad Valby (5)  
14:00FT Koege Nord FC (4) 5 - 3 Herlev (10)  
14:00FT Taastrup FC (6) 1 - 2 Ledoje-Smorum (2)  
     
13:00FT B 1908 (3) 3 - 1 BK Union (9)  
13:00FT Frederikssund IK (7) 2 - 2 Greve (10)  
13:00FT KFUM (6) 1 - 0 Avedore (8)  
14:00FT Ishoej IF (4) 3 - 0 GVI (5)  
15:00FT AB Tarnby (1) 0 - 0 Karlslunde If (2)  
     
13:00FT Otterup (2) 2 - 2 Hedensted (7)  
14:00FT Herning (4) 1 - 2 Marienlyst (6)  
15:00FT OKS (9) 0 - 2 Oure FA (1)  
     
13:30FT Aarhus II (4) 6 - 1 IF Skjold Saeby (7)  
14:00FT Norresundby (8) 0 - 3 Holstebro (1)  
14:00FT VRI (10) 0 - 3 IF Lyseng (3)  
15:00FT FC Djursland (6) 3 - 3 Viby (9)  
     
13:00FT Esbjerg U17 (5) 2 - 0 AGF U17 (9)  
13:00FT Lyngby U17 (1) 2 - 1 FC Koebenhavn U17 (2)  
14:00FT FC Midtjylland U17 (3) 2 - 0 OB U17 (7)  
15:15FT AaB U17 (8) 2 - 3 Silkeborg U17 (12)  
15:15FT Randers Freja U17 (4) 2 - 1 Vejle U17 (11)  
15:30FT Broendby U17 (10) 0 - 2 FC Nordsjaelland U17 (6)  
     
13:00FT Koldingq W (6) 0 - 3 Brondby W (2) 0 - 1 
13:00FT VSK Aarhus W (5) 4 - 0 BSF W (8) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Fortuna Hjorring W (1) 2 - 3 Odense W (7) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Thisted W (4) 2 - 2 Farum BK W (3) 0 - 1 
     
12:00FT Damsoe W (7) 1 - 8 Sundby BK W (4)  
13:00FT FB W (8) 1 - 4 Koege W (2)  
13:00FT Osterbro IF W (6) 2 - 0 Herlufsholm W (5)  
     
18:00FT Manta FC (4) 2 - 0 Santa Rita (5) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Orense SC (1) 3 - 1 Gualaceo SC (6) 2 - 1 
     
13:00FT Milton Keynes Dons (19) 2 - 1 AFC Wimbledon (20) 2 - 0 
13:30FT Doncaster (9) 2 - 1 Rotherham (1) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Bristol Rovers (12) 3 - 3 Accrington ST (17) 2 - 2 
16:00FT Coventry (4) 3 - 2 Blackpool (13) 2 - 2 
16:00FT Fleetwood Town (11) 2 - 1 Oxford United (5) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Tranmere (21) 2 - 2 Gillingham (14) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Wycombe (2) 3 - 1 Lincoln (15) 2 - 0 
     
16:00FT Bradford (6) 2 - 1 Northampton (8) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Cambridge United (16) 0 - 1 Forest Green (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Carlisle (21) 1 - 3 Exeter City (2) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Cheltenham (3) 4 - 2 Stevenage (24) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Colchester (9) 0 - 0 Walsall (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Grimsby (17) 0 - 2 Crewe (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Leyton Orient (20) 1 - 3 Swindon Town (1) 0 - 3 
16:00FT Macclesfield (22) 1 - 1 Crawley Town (13) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Mansfield Town (19) 2 - 0 Scunthorpe (15) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Morecambe (23) 2 - 2 Salford City (14) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Newport County (11) 1 - 0 Port Vale (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Plymouth (5) 2 - 2 Oldham (18) 1 - 1 
     
16:00FT Aldershot Town (17) 1 - 2 Barrow (1) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Boreham Wood (7) 3 - 1 Dover (13) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Bromley (4) 2 - 1 Chesterfield (22) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Chorley (24) 3 - 0 Stockport (8) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Ebbsfleet United (23) 1 - 1 Eastleigh (16) 1 - 0 
16:00FT FC Halifax Town (10) 0 - 2 Yeovil Town (2) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Maidenhead (18) 0 - 1 Dagenham & Redbridge (19) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Sutton Utd (14) 1 - 1 Notts County (5) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Torquay (15) 4 - 2 Harrogate Town (3) 0 - 1 
20:30FT Hartlepool (12) 1 - 1 Woking (9) 1 - 0 
     
16:00FT Alfreton (13) 3 - 2 Curzon Ashton (20) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Altrincham (6) 5 - 0 Leamington (15) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Blyth Spartans (21) 1 - 1 Kidderminster (18) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Boston Utd (5) 2 - 1 Bradford Park Avenue (22) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Brackley Town (4) 1 - 1 AFC Telford United (14) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Chester (3) 3 - 1 Guiseley AFC (10) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Farsley Celtic (8) 3 - 2 Kettering (17) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Gloucester City (19) 2 - 1 Darlington 1883 (11) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Spennymoor Town (7) 2 - 2 Kings Lynn (1) 1 - 0 
16:00FT York (2) 1 - 1 Southport (9) 1 - 1 
     
16:00FT Billericay (16) 1 - 1 Bath City (2) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Braintree (18) 2 - 1 Dulwich Hamlet (15) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Chippenham (19) 2 - 1 Tonbridge Angels (17) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Dartford (7) 3 - 4 Dorking Wanderers (5) 2 - 2 
16:00FT Eastbourne Borough (14) 0 - 2 Slough Town (4) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Hampton & Richmond (12) 2 - 3 Concord Rangers (11) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Hemel Hempstead Town (9) 2 - 0 Chelmsford (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Hungerford Town (22) 1 - 2 St Albans (20) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Maidstone Utd (8) 2 - 2 Havant & Wville (3) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Wealdstone (1) 1 - 0 Oxford City (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Weymouth (6) 1 - 0 Welling (21) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Bristol City W (11) 0 - 0 Brighton W (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Manchester City W (2) 1 - 0 Manchester Untied W (6) 0 - 0 
     
13:30FT Sholing 3 - 0 Bradford Town 2 - 0 
16:00FT 1874 Northwich 2 - 0 Pickering Town 1 - 0 
16:00FT AFC Hornchurch 6 - 0 AFC Kempston Rovers 2 - 0 
16:00FT Ashford United 0 - 3 Farnborough 0 - 2 
16:00FT Banbury United 2 - 2 Gainsborough 0 - 1 
16:00FT Barton Rovers 4 - 0 Romford 1 - 0 
16:00FT Barwell 4 - 1 Mansfield Town 2 - 0 
16:00FT Basildon United 2 - 1 Coggeshall Town 1 - 1 
16:00FT Belper Town 1 - 0 Alvechurch 0 - 0 
16:00FT Biggleswade FC 2 - 1 Tilbury 0 - 1 
16:00FT Bognor Regis 3 - 0 Sittingbourne 3 - 0 
16:00FT Bowers 2 - 1 Brentwood 0 - 1 
16:00FT Bracknell Town 0 - 2 Carshalton Athletic 0 - 1 
16:00FT Bridgwater Town 1 - 3 Bristol Manor Farm 0 - 0 
16:00FT Bromsgrove Sporting 0 - 1 Stourbridge 0 - 0 
16:00FT Burnham 2 - 3 Tiverton 1 - 1 
16:00FT Charnock Richard 0 - 4 Irlam 0 - 2 
16:00FT Chasetown 1 - 0 Staveley MW 1 - 0 
16:00FT Chertsey Town 4 - 1 Sheppey United 1 - 0 
16:00FT Chesham United 4 - 2 Fleet Town 0 - 0 
16:00FT Cheshunt 1 - 0 Brightlingsea Regent 0 - 0 
16:00FT Chichester City FC 2 - 0 Chalfont St Peter 0 - 0 
16:00FT Cinderford Town 5 - 3 Bideford 1 - 1 
16:00FT Cirencester Town 1 - 0 Gosport Borough 0 - 0 
16:00FT Colney Heath 1 - 3 Corby 1 - 2 
16:00FT Corinthian Casuals 4 - 0 Sevenoaks Town 2 - 0 
16:00FT Deeping Rangers 2 - 2 AFC Sudbury 0 - 1 
16:00FT Dereham Town 1 - 1 Needham Market 0 - 0 
16:00FT Didcot Town 0 - 1 Poole Town 0 - 0 
16:00FT Dunstable Town 3 - 5 Bishop S Stortford 0 - 4 
16:00FT Dunston UTS 0 - 0 Sunderland RCA 0 - 0 
16:00FT East Thurrock United 1 - 1 Peterborough Sports 1 - 0 
16:00FT Enfield Town 1 - 0 AFC Rushden & Diamonds 0 - 0 
16:00FT FC Utd of Manchester 2 - 2 Atherton Collieries 1 - 0 
16:00FT Glossop North End 1 - 3 Pontefract Collieries 0 - 1 
16:00Awd Grays Athletic 0 - 3 March Town United 3 - 1 
16:00FT Hadley 3 - 2 Arlesey Town 1 - 1 
16:00FT Halesowen Town 7 - 1 Lichfield City 2 - 1 
16:00FT Hanwell Town 2 - 3 Staines Town 2 - 1 
16:00FT Haringey Borough 3 - 0 Herne Bay 1 - 0 
16:00FT Harrow Borough 5 - 0 Binfield 2 - 0 
16:00FT Hartley Wintney 3 - 0 Spelthorne Sports 1 - 0 
16:00FT Hastings United 3 - 3 Worthing 2 - 2 
16:00FT Haywards Heath Town 0 - 1 Hayes & Yeading 0 - 0 
16:00FT Highworth Town 4 - 2 Exmouth Town FC 2 - 0 
16:00FT Histon 0 - 3 Maldon 0 - 1 
16:00FT Horley Town 1 - 3 Balham 1 - 2 
16:00FT Horsham YMCA 1 - 2 Margate 0 - 0 
16:00FT Hythe & Dibden 2 - 4 Kidlington 1 - 3 
16:00FT Kidsgrove Athletic 2 - 1 Cleethorpes Town 1 - 1 
16:00FT Kings Langley 3 - 1 Barking 1 - 0 
16:00FT Kirby Muxloe 0 - 1 Boston Town 0 - 1 
16:00FT Lancaster 0 - 0 Northwich Victoria 0 - 0 
16:00FT Leatherhead 2 - 2 Lewes 2 - 0 
16:00FT Little Common 0 - 1 Hendon 0 - 0 
16:00FT Liversedge 0 - 2 Stockton Town 0 - 0 
16:00FT Longlevens 0 - 2 Portland United 0 - 1 
16:00FT Loughborough Dynamo 1 - 0 Heather St Johns FC 1 - 0 
16:00FT Lowestoft Town 2 - 0 Leighton Town 0 - 0 
16:00FT Lutterworth Town 0 - 3 Hednesford Town 0 - 0 
16:00FT Maltby Main 1 - 5 Ramsbottom United 1 - 3 
16:00FT Mangotsfield United 0 - 5 Blackfield 0 - 4 
16:00FT Matlock Town 2 - 1 Basford United 1 - 0 
16:00FT Metropolitan Police 1 - 1 Horsham 0 - 1 
16:00FT Morpeth Town FC 3 - 1 Hyde United 1 - 0 
16:00FT Nantwich Town 3 - 1 Grantham Town 1 - 1 
16:00FT Newcastle Benfield 2 - 3 Runcorn Town 2 - 1 
16:00FT Plymouth Parkway 0 - 1 Merthyr 0 - 0 
16:00FT Ramsgate 0 - 0 Arundel 0 - 0 
16:00FT Romulus 0 - 4 Buxton 0 - 2 
16:00FT Royston Town 7 - 2 Rothwell Corinthians 3 - 0 
16:00FT Rushall Olympic 3 - 1 Sheffield FC 0 - 0 
16:00FT Scarborough 1 - 1 Marske United 1 - 0 
16:00FT Seaham Red Star 0 - 1 Witton Albion 0 - 1 
16:00FT Soham Town Rangers 3 - 0 Whitton United 1 - 0 
16:00FT South Normanton Athletic FC 0 - 1 Coalville 0 - 0 
16:00FT South Park 1 - 3 Badshot Lea 1 - 3 
16:00FT South Shields 0 - 0 Colne 0 - 0 
16:00FT St Ives 2 - 1 Berkhamsted 1 - 1 
16:00FT St Neots 2 - 2 Biggleswade Town 1 - 0 
16:00FT Stafford Rangers 3 - 0 Mickleover Sports 0 - 0 
16:00FT Stalybridge 0 - 2 Marine 0 - 1 
16:00FT Stamford AFC 1 - 0 Witham 1 - 0 
16:00FT Stratford 6 - 1 Boldmere St Michaels 2 - 0 
16:00FT Sutton Athletic 1 - 1 Flackwell Heath 1 - 0 
16:00FT Sutton Coldfield 1 - 1 Redditch 0 - 0 
16:00FT Tadcaster Albion 2 - 2 Ashton United 1 - 0 
16:00FT Takeley 0 - 1 Potters Bar Town 0 - 0 
16:00FT Tamworth 3 - 1 Nuneaton 2 - 0 
16:00FT Tavistock AFC 3 - 3 Shepton Mallet 1 - 3 
16:00FT Thornaby 2 - 2 Ossett Town 0 - 1 
16:00FT Tooting & Mitcham 3 - 1 AFC Varndeanians 1 - 0 
16:00FT Trafford 3 - 0 Bamber Bridge 2 - 0 
16:00FT Truro City 2 - 1 Wimborne Town 1 - 1 
16:00FT VCD Athletic 1 - 2 Moneyfields FC 1 - 1 
16:00FT Waltham Abbey 2 - 2 Canvey 1 - 1 
16:00FT Wantage Town 0 - 3 Swindon Supermarine 0 - 2 
16:00FT Ware 5 - 1 Leiston FC 2 - 0 
16:00FT Warrington Town 2 - 2 City of Liverpool 1 - 0 
16:00FT Weston Super Mare 3 - 0 Fareham Town 1 - 0 
16:00FT Whitchurch Alport 0 - 2 Leek Town 0 - 0 
16:00FT Whitehawk 0 - 1 Abbey Rangers 0 - 0 
16:00FT Whitstable Town 0 - 4 Folkestone 0 - 1 
16:00FT Whyteleafe 1 - 0 Merstham 1 - 0 
16:00FT Widnes 0 - 4 Whitby 0 - 1 
16:00FT Willand Rovers 1 - 2 North Leigh 0 - 2 
16:00FT Winchester City 0 - 3 Taunton Town 0 - 1 
16:00FT Wingate & Finchley 4 - 1 London Colney 1 - 1 
16:00FT Wisbech Town 1 - 2 Hitchin 0 - 1 
     
12:00FT TJK Legion (1) 5 - 3 FC Elva (5) 4 - 2 
     
16:00FT EIF (6) 2 - 3 MyPa (9) 2 - 1 
     
16:00FT Pepo (7) 4 - 2 VJS (11) 3 - 1 
     
14:00FT Rops A (2) 3 - 2 JBK (4) 2 - 2 
15:00FT Vifk (8) 4 - 2 Hercules (9) 3 - 1 
     
13:00FT IK Myran (3) 1 - 6 Ilves W (2) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Ons W (4) 2 - 3 TPS W (1) 0 - 2 
     
18:00FT Belfort (9) 2 - 2 Drancy (12) 1 - 2 
18:00FT Bobigny AC (3) 2 - 2 Reims II (4) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Epinal (6) 0 - 1 Mulhouse (11) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Lens II (8) 3 - 2 Saint Quentin (13) 2 - 1 
18:00FT Sainte-Genevieve (5) 2 - 1 Haguenau (14) 0 - 0 
18:00FT SC Bastia (2) 0 - 1 Sedan (1) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Schiltigheim (16) 3 - 0 Croix Football IC (15) 2 - 0 
18:00FT St Maur Lusitanos (7) 2 - 1 Lille II (10) 1 - 0 
     
17:00FT Entente S St Gratien (14) 1 - 1 Vitre (12) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Angers B (9) 3 - 0 Saint-Malo (8) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Mantes 78 FC (16) 0 - 3 Fleury Merogis (10) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Oissel (15) 2 - 2 Stade Briochin (3) 1 - 0 
18:00FT US Granvillaise (5) 0 - 0 Rouen (1) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Gobelins (7) 1 - 3 Chartres (2) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Lorient II (4) 0 - 0 Poissy (13) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Vannes (6) 4 - 1 Guingamp B (11) 0 - 0 
     
17:00FT Andrezieux (12) 0 - 1 Sete (1) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Bergerac (5) 3 - 0 Nantes B (6) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Bourges Foot (7) 2 - 1 Angouleme (9) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Chamalieres FC (15) 3 - 2 Trelissac FC (13) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Colomiers (4) 2 - 0 Les Herbiers (3) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Romorantin (11) 2 - 1 Montpellier B (8) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Saint Etienne II (14) 1 - 0 Stade Bordelais (16) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Saint Pryve (10) 2 - 1 Blois F.41 (2) 1 - 0 
     
18:00FT Frejus-Saint-Raphael (9) 1 - 1 Saint Priest (11) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Jura Sud Foot (8) 1 - 2 Marseille II (12) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Marseille Endoume (14) 1 - 1 Hyeres (10) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Martigues (5) 0 - 0 RC Grasse (2) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Monaco II (16) 0 - 1 Annecy (4) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Monts dOr Azergues (3) 0 - 2 Louhans-Cuiseaux (6) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Moulins Yzeure (1) 2 - 1 Lyon II (7) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Nimes II (15) 1 - 1 Marignane (13) 0 - 1 
     
14:30FT FC Fleury 91 W (7) 1 - 3 Montpellier W (4) 1 - 2 
14:30FT Marseille W (11) 2 - 1 Guingamp W (5) 1 - 1 
14:30FT Soyaux W (8) 0 - 0 Paris FC W (6) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Metz W (12) 1 - 6 Paris Saint Germain W (2) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Reims W (9) 3 - 8 Lyon W (1) 2 - 5 
     
02:35FT Brazil 2 - 2 Colombia 1 - 2 
03:10FT USA 0 - 3 Mexico 0 - 1 
04:00FT Costa Rica 1 - 2 Uruguay 0 - 1 
15:00Canc Zambia -:- South Africa  
19:00Canc South Africa -:- Madagascar  
     
11:30FT GIL Vicente 1 - 1 Leixoes  
15:05FT Brescia 3 - 2 Frosinone 2 - 0 
15:30FT Wettswil-bonstetten 1 - 1 FC Zurich 0 - 0 
16:00FT Gaziantep FK 5 - 4 Hatayspor 3 - 2 
16:00FT Konyaspor 3 - 0 Keciorengucu 2 - 0 
16:00FT Umraniyespor 1 - 3 Besiktas 0 - 2 
16:30FT Altinordu 2 - 2 Goztepe 1 - 1 
17:30FT Antalyaspor 0 - 0 Alanyaspor 0 - 0 
18:00FT Kayserispor 4 - 1 Adanaspor AS 3 - 0 
18:00FT Lecce 2 - 1 Cosenza 1 - 0 
19:00Canc Empoli -:- Fiorentina  
     
14:00FT FC Schweinfurt 05 (2) 2 - 0 FC Memmingen (17) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Schalding-heining (14) 3 - 2 Viktoria Aschaffenburg (5) 1 - 2 
14:00FT SpVgg Greuther Furth II (7) 1 - 3 FV Illertissen (11) 0 - 1 
14:00FT SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor (1) 4 - 1 TSV 1860 Rosenheim (15) 2 - 0 
14:00FT VfB Eichstatt (6) 0 - 1 SpVgg Bayreuth (4) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Wacker Burghausen (13) 3 - 2 FC Augsburg II (10) 1 - 0 
16:00FT TSV Aubstadt (9) 1 - 1 FC Nurnberg II (3) 1 - 0 
     
14:00FT VfB Lubeck (2) 2 - 0 Weiche Flensburg (3) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Werder Bremen II (6) 3 - 1 VfB Oldenburg (10) 1 - 0 
16:00FT SSV Jeddeloh (15) 4 - 2 Holstein Kiel II (7) 3 - 1 
16:00FT SV Drochtersen/assel (5) 0 - 5 VfL Wolfsburg II (1) 0 - 2 
     
14:00FT Bahlinger SC (9) 1 - 3 TSV Steinbach (3) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Bayern Alzenau (13) 0 - 3 FSV Mainz 05 II (6) 0 - 1 
14:00FT FC Giessen (15) 0 - 0 FC Astoria Walldorf (8) 0 - 0 
14:00Abd FC Saarbrucken (1) -:- 1899 Hoffenheim II (7)  
14:00FT Kickers Offenbach (10) 0 - 0 FK pirmasens (16) 0 - 0 
14:00FT SV Elversberg (2) 2 - 3 FC 08 Homburg (4) 1 - 2 
14:00FT VfR Aalen (14) 0 - 0 TuS RW Koblenz (18) 0 - 0 
     
14:00FT Alemannia Aachen (7) 3 - 2 SV Rodinghausen (1) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Bergisch Gladbach 09 (18) 1 - 5 SV Lippstadt 08 (17) 0 - 5 
14:00FT Borussia Dortmund II (8) 3 - 0 VfB Homberg (16) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Fortuna Dusseldorf II (13) 0 - 4 SC Verl (2) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Fortuna Koln (9) 0 - 1 Bonner SC (12) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Sportfreunde Lotte (10) 0 - 2 Rot-weiss Oberhausen (4) 0 - 0 
14:00FT TuS Haltern (15) 1 - 3 FC Koln II (5) 1 - 1 
14:00Canc Wuppertaler SV (14) 1 - 2 SG Wattenscheid 09 0 - 0 
     
14:00FT Freiberg (14) 5 - 1 SV Sandhausen ll (18) 2 - 1 
14:00FT Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen (12) 1 - 1 CFR Pforzheim (10) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Stuttgarter Kickers (1) 2 - 0 Goeppinger SV (2) 0 - 0 
14:00FT TSV Ilshofen (17) 0 - 2 FV Ravensburg (5) 0 - 0 
15:30FT FC 08 Villingen (7) 2 - 0 Neckarsulmer SU (16) 1 - 0 
     
14:00FT FC eintracht bamberg (6) 5 - 4 DJK Gebenbach (11) 3 - 2 
14:00FT SV Seligenporten (3) 2 - 1 FC Sand (15) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Wuerzburger (7) 0 - 1 SpVgg Ansbach (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT FC Viktoria Kahl (17) 1 - 1 ATSV Erlangen (8) 1 - 1 
17:00FT TSV Karlburg (16) 0 - 0 TSV Abtswind (13) 0 - 0 
     
12:30FT TSV Landsberg (12) 3 - 1 TSV 1861 Noerdlingen (18) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Donaustauf (11) 0 - 0 FC Ismaning (9) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Tuerkspor Augsburg (13) 0 - 1 TSV 1880 Wasserburg (3) 0 - 1 
17:00FT FC Pipinsried (1) 5 - 0 SV Kirchanschoring (8) 1 - 0 
17:00FT TSV Dachau (10) 2 - 0 SV Pullach (17) 1 - 0 
     
13:00FT Werder Bremen III (16) 1 - 1 SV Hemelingen (7) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Blumenthaler SV (6) 6 - 0 Leher (12) 2 - 0 
     
14:00FT Meiendorfer SV (17) 2 - 1 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma (16) 2 - 1 
     
14:00FT Eintracht Stadtallendorf (1) 1 - 3 SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz (4) 0 - 1 
14:00FT KSV Baunatal (13) 0 - 1 KSV Hessen Kassel (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT SC Waldgirmes (9) 2 - 0 SV Steinbach 1920 (16) 1 - 0 
15:00FT SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar (5) 2 - 2 RW Walldorf (8) 2 - 1 
16:00FT FC Hanau 93 (12) 0 - 2 TUS Dietkirchen (14) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Hessen Dreieich (7) 3 - 1 FSV Fernwald (18) 1 - 1 
     
16:00FT BW Schwalbe Tuendern (18) 0 - 2 Kickers Emden (14) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Delmenhorst (2) 6 - 3 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg (9) 4 - 1 
16:00FT FT Braunschweig (12) 1 - 1 Eintracht Northeim (17) 1 - 1 
17:00FT MTV Eintracht Celle (7) 2 - 2 FC Hagen/Uthlede (13) 1 - 0 
     
15:30FT FC Kaiserslautern II (2) 1 - 0 Elversberg II (4) 1 - 0 
15:30FT FV Diefflen (9) 2 - 0 SV Roechling (11) 1 - 0 
15:30FT FV Engers (13) 1 - 1 Arminia Ludwigshafen (14) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Hassia Bingen (16) 0 - 2 Eintracht Trier (3) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Hertha Wiesbach (12) 2 - 5 SV Gonsenheim (7) 1 - 2 
15:30FT TSG Pfeddersheim (10) 0 - 5 TSV Schott Mainz (1) 0 - 2 
15:30FT TuS Mechtersheim (17) 0 - 1 Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde (18) 0 - 0 
16:30FT FC Karbach (15) 4 - 1 FV Dudenhofen (8) 2 - 1 
     
13:30FT SC Weiche Flensburg II (5) 2 - 1 TSV Kropp (15) 2 - 1 
14:00FT Eutin 08 (12) 3 - 1 Luebeck II (3) 1 - 0 
14:00FT TSB Flensburg (4) 5 - 0 Union Neumuenster (10) 2 - 0 
14:00FT TSV Bordesholm (8) 2 - 1 Inter Tuerkspor Kiel (14) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Oldenburger SV (7) 2 - 4 SV Eichede (6) 0 - 3 
     
14:30FT Hong Kong FC (2) 4 - 3 Citizen (7)  
     
17:00FT FC Ajka (15) 3 - 4 Nyiregyhaza (7) 2 - 3 
     
20:45FT Novara (4) 3 - 0 Lecco (16) 1 - 0 
     
20:45FT Carpi (2) 1 - 1 Vicenza Virtus (1) 0 - 0 
     
20:45FT Avellino (10) 2 - 0 Teramo (8) 1 - 0 
     
15:00FT Dro (18) 2 - 1 Pro Sesto (1) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Legnano (2) 2 - 2 Levico Terme (17) 0 - 1 
15:00FT NibionnoOggiono (11) 0 - 1 Seregno (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Villa D'Alme (16) 0 - 3 Sondrio Calcio (6) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate (10) 3 - 2 Inveruno (20) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Castellanzese (15) 1 - 2 Folgore Caratese (5) 0 - 1 
     
15:00FT Este (10) 2 - 2 Luparense (6) 1 - 1 
15:00FT San Luigi (20) 2 - 3 Cjarlins Muzane (11) 2 - 1 
15:30FT Caldiero Terme (13) 1 - 3 Legnago Salus (2) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Union Feltre (8) 1 - 1 Belluno (15) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Delta Calcio Rovigo (14) 2 - 2 Clodiense (4) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Mestre (9) 2 - 2 Adriese (7) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Vigasio (17) 0 - 3 Chions (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Montebelluna (16) 1 - 1 Campodarsego (1) 1 - 1 
     
15:00FT Latina (6) 2 - 1 Latte Dolce (4) 2 - 0 
     
15:00FT Sorrento (3) 1 - 1 Francavilla (17) 0 - 0 
     
11:00FT V-varen Nagasaki (12) 1 - 0 Avispa Fukuoka (16) 0 - 0 
11:05FT Yokohama FC (2) 3 - 2 Ventforet Kofu (5) 1 - 1 
12:00FT FC Ryukyu (14) 2 - 1 Kagoshima United (21) 1 - 1 
12:00FT Kashiwa Reysol (1) 3 - 4 Montedio Yamagata (6) 0 - 2 
12:00FT Omiya Ardija (3) 1 - 1 Machida Zelvia (18) 0 - 1 
12:05FT Albirex Niigata (10) 2 - 1 JEF United Chiba (17) 2 - 0 
12:05FT FC Gifu (22) 0 - 0 Tochigi SC (20) 0 - 0 
     
10:00FT FC Tokyo U23 (16) 0 - 2 Kitakyushu (1) 0 - 1 
10:00FT Fujieda MYFC (3) 2 - 1 Grulla Morioka (18) 1 - 1 
10:00FT SC Sagamihara (15) 0 - 1 Thespakusatsu Gunma (2) 0 - 1 
11:00FT Kamatamare Sanuki (14) 0 - 2 Kataller Toyama (4) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Gainare Tottori (7) 1 - 4 Blaublitz Akita (8) 0 - 4 
12:00FT Roasso Kumamoto (5) 1 - 0 Gamba Osaka U23 (17) 1 - 0 
     
07:00FT Maruyasu Okazaki (11) 0 - 0 Honda Lock (4) 0 - 0 
08:00FT Sony Sendai FC (3) 3 - 0 FC Osaka (9) 3 - 0 
08:00FT Verspah Oita (8) 2 - 2 Honda FC (1) 2 - 2 
     
06:00FT Sendai W (8) 1 - 2 Nojima Stella W (7) 0 - 0 
07:00FT Iga Kunoichi W (4) 1 - 1 Niigata W (6) 0 - 0 
10:00FT Nagano Parceiro W (9) 1 - 2 Urawa W (2) 1 - 1 
     
18:00FT Atlas W (8) 2 - 0 Puebla W (12) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Pumas UNAM W (14) 4 - 0 Santos Laguna W (16) 3 - 0 
     
01:00FT Aruba (4) 0 - 1 Guyana (2) 0 - 1 
02:00FT Jamaica (1) 6 - 0 Antigua and Barbuda (3) 2 - 0 
21:00FT Montserrat (2) 2 - 1 Dominican Republic (3) 1 - 1 
     
18:30FT Dordrecht (20) 1 - 1 MVV (15) 1 - 1 
18:30FT Telstar (9) 0 - 2 Cambuur (1) 0 - 1 
20:45FT Go Ahead Eagles (5) 2 - 2 Excelsior (7) 1 - 0 
     
14:00FT Katwijk (2) 2 - 3 GVVV Veenendaal (10) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Ijsselmeervogels (3) 5 - 1 TEC (16) 3 - 1 
15:00FT Kozakken Boys (7) 4 - 2 Spakenburg (11) 2 - 2 
15:00FT Quick Boys (13) 3 - 1 Jong FC Volendam (17) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Rijnsburgse Boys (6) 0 - 1 Noordwijk (9) 0 - 1 
15:30FT AFC Amsterdam (5) 0 - 1 HHC (1) 0 - 1 
15:30FT ASWH (18) 2 - 0 SVV Scheveningen (15) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Koninklijke HFC (4) 2 - 3 Excelsior Maassluis (14) 0 - 2 
     
16:00FT FK Belasica (1) 2 - 1 FK Sasa (6) 1 - 1 
16:00FT FK Kozuv Gevgelija (5) 2 - 1 FK Pobeda (8) 2 - 0 
16:00FT FK Osogovo (9) 0 - 1 FK Tikves (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT FK Plackovica (7) 1 - 1 FK Kit-Go Pehcevo (3) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Pitu Guli (10) 0 - 6 Bregalnica Stip (2) 0 - 3 
     
16:00FT FK Korabi (8) 2 - 0 FK Ohrid (9) 1 - 0 
16:00FT FK Labunishta (4) 1 - 0 KF Vardari Forino (7) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Gostivar (6) 2 - 0 Vlazrimi 77 (3) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Kadino (10) 0 - 1 FK Skopje (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Pelister (1) 3 - 1 FK Drita (5) 1 - 1 
     
16:00FT Ballymena United (8) 4 - 0 Warrenpoint Town (12) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Cliftonville FC (3) 0 - 1 Linfield (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Coleraine FC (5) 5 - 0 Dungannon Swifts (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Glentoran FC (2) 2 - 1 Larne (6) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Institute FC (11) 0 - 6 Crusaders FC (4) 0 - 2 
     
16:00FT Ballinamallard Utd (2) 0 - 1 Newry City FC (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Ballyclare Comrades (8) 1 - 2 Psni (10) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Dergview (11) 3 - 1 Ards (4) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Knockbreda (12) 2 - 2 Harland & Wolff Welders (9) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Portadown FC (1) 2 - 0 Dundela (5) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Queens University (7) 0 - 4 Loughgall (3) 0 - 2 
     
16:00FT Annagh United (1) 2 - 0 Moyola Park (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Armagh City (8) 2 - 1 Lisburn Distillery (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Bangor FC (6) 2 - 0 Banbridge Town (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Limavady United (7) 0 - 5 Dollingstown (4) 0 - 0 
16:00Canc Lurgan Celtic -:- Newington Youth Club (3)  
16:00FT Portstewart (2) 2 - 2 Tobermore United (11) 0 - 0 
     
13:00FT Vidar (12) 2 - 2 Brattvag (9) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Stjordals Blink (1) 3 - 1 Moss (8) 2 - 0 
     
16:00FT Baerum (10) 1 - 4 Kjelsas (3) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Grorud (1) 1 - 1 Sotra (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Odd Ballklubb 2 (8) 2 - 1 Elverum (12) 1 - 1 
     
14:00FT Arvoll (14) 2 - 2 Sunndal (13) 1 - 2 
14:00FT Nordstrand (5) 3 - 2 Aalesund 2 (6) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Traeff (10) 2 - 2 Spjelkavik (4) 0 - 1 
     
13:00FT Lokomotiv Oslo (10) 1 - 0 Follo (3) 0 - 0 
14:00FT FK Tonsberg (2) 2 - 0 Frigg (8) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Halsen (11) 1 - 3 Ready (7) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Grei (12) 1 - 3 Ullern (4) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Orn-Horten (5) 2 - 1 Lyn Oslo (6) 1 - 1 
     
13:00FT Bryne 2 (12) 4 - 2 Flint (5) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Brodd (9) 3 - 2 Start 2 (10) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Donn (11) 2 - 0 Vardeneset (13) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Flekkeroy (1) 2 - 0 Madla (6) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Staal Jorpeland (8) 2 - 0 Mandalskameratene (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Viking 2 (3) 5 - 2 Vindbjart (4) 3 - 2 
     
13:00FT Sogndal 2 (8) 2 - 2 Stord (6) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Stromsgodset 2 (7) 2 - 3 Djerv 1919 (3) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Fyllingen (4) 5 - 1 Fjora (10) 3 - 0 
15:00FT Vard Haugesund (1) 5 - 0 Bergen Nord (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT OS (11) 10 - 0 Valdres FK (14) 8 - 0 
     
16:00FT Gjovik-Lyn (3) 0 - 1 Brumunddal (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Raufoss 2 (10) 5 - 1 Tillerbyen (8) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Strindheim (2) 3 - 2 Steinkjer (14) 2 - 0 
     
16:00FT Honefoss (4) 1 - 1 Gjellerasen (3) 0 - 1 
     
14:00FT LSK Kvinner W (1) 2 - 0 Trondheims-Orn W (7) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Arna-Bjornar W (9) 2 - 2 Stabaek W (11) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Fart W (12) 0 - 3 Avaldsnes W (5) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Valerenga W (2) 4 - 0 Klepp W (3) 3 - 0 
16:10FT Lyn W (10) 1 - 1 Sandviken W (4) 0 - 0 
     
03:00FT Alianza FC (8) 1 - 0 Tauro FC (5) 0 - 0 
03:00FT Independiente FC (3) 2 - 1 Deportivo Universitario (10) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Sporting San Miguelito (4) 0 - 0 Costa del Este (2) 0 - 0 
     
01:30FT 2 de Mayo (3) 3 - 0 Sportivo Trinidense (9)  
22:30FT Rubio NU (12) 0 - 1 Guairena FC (1)  
23:00FT 3 de Febrero (10) 3 - 1 Resistencia (5)  
     
03:00FT Carlos A. Mannucci (5) 1 - 0 U. San Martin (7) 1 - 0 
22:30FT Sport Huancayo (8) 2 - 1 UTC (16) 1 - 0 
     
20:00FT LOS Caimanes (11) 1 - 2 Alianza Atletico (2) 1 - 0 
22:00Awd Sport Victoria 0 - 3 Juan Aurich (3)  
     
10:00FT Mendiola FC 1991 (5) 1 - 2 Green Archers United (4) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Kaya (2) 5 - 1 Global FC (7) 5 - 0 
     
14:45FT Chojniczanka Chojnice (18) 1 - 3 Stomil Olsztyn (11) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Wigry Suwalki (17) 2 - 3 Puszcza Niepolomice (14) 0 - 1 
19:10FT Sandecja Nowy Sacz (12) 1 - 1 GKS Jastrzebie (7) 0 - 0 
     
14:00FT Blekitni Stargard (7) 2 - 1 Gryf Wejherowo (18) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Stal Rzeszow (6) 1 - 1 GKS Katowice (3) 1 - 0 
16:00FT SKRA Czestochowa (16) 0 - 0 Stal Stalowa Wola (15) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Legionovia Legionowo (17) 0 - 2 Widzew Lodz (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Garbarnia Krakow (11) 0 - 0 Elana Torun (10) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Bytovia Bytow (8) 1 - 3 Pogon Siedlce (13) 0 - 1 
20:09FT Leczna (2) 2 - 1 Resovia Rzeszow (4) 0 - 0 
     
20:50FT Sligo Rovers 4 - 0 UCD 2 - 0 
     
10:00FT Concordia (16) 2 - 1 CSM Scolar Resita (17) 1 - 0 
10:00FT Pandurii TG JIU (19) 0 - 0 Gloria Buzau (10) 0 - 0 
10:00Canc Rapid Bucuresti (3) -:- CS Luceafarul Oradea  
10:00FT Sportul Snagov (18) 0 - 2 Dunarea Calarasi (11) 0 - 1 
10:00FT Turris-Oltul (5) 2 - 0 FC Politehnica Timisoara (6) 0 - 0 
12:30Canc Juventus Bucuresti 0 - 2 Arges Pitesti (4) 0 - 1 
16:15FT Rapid Bucuresti (3) 1 - 2 ACS Sirineasa (12) 1 - 1 
18:45FT Ripensia Timisoara (14) 0 - 1 Petrolul Ploiesti (8) 0 - 1 
     
16:00FT ACS Foresta Suceava (2) 3 - 0 Otelul Galati (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt (3) 4 - 0 FC Botosani II (11) 0 - 0 
16:00FT CSM Pascani (16) 0 - 2 CSM Focsani 2007 (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Husana Husi (12) 0 - 0 Targu Secuiesc (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Somuz Falticeni (9) 0 - 5 Bucovina Radauti (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Universitatea Galati (14) 2 - 2 Stiinta Miroslava (7) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT CS Faurei (10) 3 - 0 Axiopolis Cernavoda (14) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Gloria Popesti Leordeni (7) 0 - 0 Unirea 2004 Slobozia (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Metalul Buzau (8) 0 - 1 CS Tunari (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Mostistea Ulmu (2) 4 - 1 Medgidia (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Recolta Gheorghe Doja (16) 0 - 1 Viitorul Ianca (6) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT AS Pucioasa (11) 0 - 0 Progresul Spartac (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT CS Balotesti (15) 1 - 1 Unirea Bascov (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT CS Blejoi (7) 1 - 1 SR Municipal Brasov (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Vedita Colonesti (5) 0 - 1 FCM Alexandria (9) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT CS Gilortul Targu (15) 1 - 1 Flacara Horezu (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Ghiroda Giarmata (9) 2 - 1 Crisul Chisineu (3) 1 - 0 
16:00FT National Sebis (12) 1 - 1 Gloria Cermei (11) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Progresul Pecica (4) 3 - 2 ACS Poli Timisoara (16) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Viitorul Daesti (10) 1 - 1 Cetate Deva (13) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT ACS Gloria Bistrita (6) 1 - 0 SCM Zalau (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Comuna Recea (1) 8 - 2 ACS Industria Galda (16) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Metalurgistul Cugir (4) 1 - 1 Minaur Baia Mare (2) 0 - 0 
     
07:00FT Ska-Khabarovsk (8) 1 - 0 Avangard Kursk (14) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Chertanovo Moscow (4) 2 - 2 FK Neftekhimik (5) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Nizhny Novgorod (11) 1 - 0 FC Armavir (13) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Shinnik Yaroslavl (6) 2 - 1 Tom Tomsk (10) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Spartak Moscow 2 (16) 0 - 3 Krasnodar 2 (12) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Mordovia Saransk (18) 1 - 2 Luch-Energiya (15) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Fakel Voronezh (20) 1 - 1 Enisey (17) 1 - 1 
18:00FT FC Chayka (9) 2 - 1 Rotor Volgograd (1) 2 - 0 
     
14:30FT Legion (9) 0 - 2 Inter Cherkessk (11) 0 - 1 
15:00FT FC Alania Vladikavkaz (2) 4 - 0 FK Makhachkala (7) 3 - 0 
     
16:00FT Forfar Athletic (9) 1 - 2 East Fife (4) 1 - 0 
     
16:00FT Clachnacuddin (14) 0 - 2 Buckie Thistle (5) 0 - 0 
16:00Pst Formartine United (8) -:- Fort William (17)  
16:00FT Fraserburgh (4) 3 - 3 Forres Mechanics (7) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Huntly (12) 2 - 4 Inverurie Loco Works (2) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Lossiemouth (16) 2 - 3 Keith (10) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Nairn County (6) 4 - 1 Strathspey Thistle (13) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Rothes (3) 4 - 0 Deveronvale (11) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Wick Academy (9) 2 - 0 Turriff Utd (15) 1 - 0 
     
16:00FT Bonnyrigg Rose (2) 1 - 3 Bsc Glasgow (4) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Civil Service Strollers (5) 1 - 2 Spartans (6) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Edinburgh University (16) 1 - 1 Stirling University (10) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Gala Fairydean (11) 2 - 2 Berwick (12) 2 - 2 
16:00FT Gretna (14) 2 - 4 Dalbeattie Star (13) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Vale Of Leithen (15) 0 - 3 Edusport Academy (7) 0 - 2 
     
10:30FT MFK Ruzomberok B (8) 1 - 4 MSK Zilina B (5) 0 - 2 
16:00FT FC Kosice (9) 1 - 1 STK 1914 Samorin (13) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Liptovsky Mikulas (6) 4 - 1 KFC Komarno (12) 4 - 1 
16:00FT Puchov (11) 3 - 0 Partizan Bardejov (10) 2 - 0 
18:00FT FK Poprad (4) 3 - 2 MFK Dubnica (2) 1 - 0 
19:00FT MFK Skalica (3) 3 - 1 Dukla Banska Bystrica (1) 2 - 0 
     
16:00FT ND Gorica (2) 2 - 3 Krsko (6) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Beltinci (12) 0 - 2 Drava Ptuj (11) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Jadran Dekani (10) 1 - 3 Radomlje (3) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Krka (8) 1 - 2 Fuzinar (4) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Nafta (5) 1 - 0 Bilje (7) 1 - 0 
16:30FT NK dravograd (16) 0 - 2 Luka Koper (1) 0 - 2 
     
08:00FT Gyeongju KHNP FC (3) 1 - 1 Busan Transport Corp. (5) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Daejeon Korail (4) 3 - 1 Changwon City (8) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Gangneung City FC (1) 2 - 1 Gimhae (7) 2 - 1 
12:00FT Mokpo City (6) 0 - 0 Cheonan City (2) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Deportivo La Coruna (22) 0 - 1 Albacete (15) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Malaga (16) 0 - 1 Almeria (2) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Extremadura (19) 0 - 0 Numancia (6) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Fuenlabrada (5) 1 - 1 Ponferradina (11) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Tenerife (18) 0 - 0 Las Palmas (7) 0 - 0 
     
11:00FT Sevilla W (11) 4 - 0 Granad. Tenerife W (9) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Sporting Huelva W (12) 0 - 1 Atletico Madrid W (2) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Barcelona W (1) 9 - 1 Tacon W (10) 4 - 0 
     
18:00FT UP Langreo (17) 1 - 2 Atletico Madrid B (1) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Marino de Luanco (14) 2 - 3 Getafe B (19) 1 - 1 
     
16:00FT Real Sociedad B (4) 2 - 0 Guijuelo (18) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Haro Deportivo (10) 1 - 1 Burgos (14) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Osasuna B (6) 4 - 1 Arenas Club (16) 1 - 0 
     
18:00FT UE Olot (10) 0 - 1 Lleida Esportiu (6) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Levante B (12) 1 - 0 Hercules (18) 1 - 0 
18:45FT AE Prat (20) 1 - 2 UE Llagostera (9) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Villarreal B (8) 2 - 1 Orihuela (19) 1 - 1 
20:15FT SD Ejea (15) 1 - 0 Barcelona B (3) 0 - 0 
     
18:30FT Cordoba (5) 1 - 0 Murcia (10) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Ucam Murcia (12) 2 - 2 Marbella FC (4) 0 - 1 
20:00FT CP Villarrobledo (19) 2 - 1 Recreativo Huelva (11) 1 - 0 
20:30FT CD Don Benito (13) 1 - 1 Atletico Sanluqueno (8) 1 - 0 
     
16:00FT CD Lourdes (19) 3 - 1 Beti Onak (12)  
17:00FT Beti Kozkor (3) 1 - 0 Corellano (11)  
17:00FT Fontellas (20) 1 - 1 UCD Burlades (5)  
17:30FT CD Baztan (18) 1 - 4 CD Valle de Egues (10)  
18:00FT CD Pamplona (4) 0 - 0 CD Murchante (15)  
18:00FT CD Subiza (16) 1 - 1 CD Cortes (13)  
18:00FT UDC Txantrea (6) 1 - 0 CD Huarte (9)  
18:30FT AD San Juan (2) 2 - 1 Ud Mutilvera (1)  
     
18:00FT CD Llanes (5) 2 - 3 CD Covadonga (3)  
18:00FT Real Alives (19) 0 - 0 Caudal (4)  
18:30FT Llanera (6) 1 - 0 El San Martin (14)  
     
17:00FT Cartes (20) 2 - 1 Samano (13)  
17:00FT Selaya (11) 0 - 2 Gimnastica de Torrelavega (2)  
17:30FT SD Solares (14) 1 - 0 Racing Santander B (4)  
18:00FT Laredo (1) 0 - 0 CD Cayon (6)  
18:00FT UM Escobedo (5) 3 - 0 SD Torina (16)  
19:00FT CD Bezana (8) 4 - 0 Textil Escudo (15)  
19:00FT Siete Villas (12) 0 - 1 Atletico Albericia (19)  
     
17:00FT Santurtzi (8) 1 - 0 Ariznabarra (20)  
17:00FT Tolosa (15) 0 - 0 Lagun Onak (14)  
18:00FT Balmaseda (4) 2 - 1 Sodupe (13)  
18:00FT Beasain (12) 0 - 1 Santutxu (10)  
18:30FT SCD Durango (19) 2 - 0 San Ignacio (11)  
18:30FT Urduliz (18) 0 - 1 Deusto (17)  
19:00FT Sestao River (1) 3 - 0 JD Somorrostro (6)  
     
18:00FT Igualada (19) 0 - 4 UA Horta (10)  
18:30FT CE Europa (4) 2 - 2 Terrassa (3)  
19:00FT L Hospitalet (1) 4 - 2 UE Figueres (13)  
19:00FT Pobla de Mafumet (6) 1 - 0 Castelldefels (14)  
19:45FT San Cristobal (18) 2 - 1 UE Sants (17)  
20:00FT Sant Andreu (5) 2 - 1 Vilassar de Mar (7)  
     
19:00FT CD Eldense (13) 2 - 0 CD Acero (18)  
19:00FT Jove Espanol (14) 0 - 0 Hercules B (17)  
     
21:30FT Santos FC (SUR) (12) 6 - 3 Acoconut (14)  
     
14:00FT BK Forward (16) 1 - 3 Sollentuna FK (13) 1 - 0 
14:00FT vasalunds IF (6) 2 - 1 bodens BK (14) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Carlstad United BK (4) 3 - 3 Rynninge IK (15) 1 - 1 
     
13:00FT Lindome Gif (10) 3 - 0 Torns IF (12) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Eskilsminne IF (9) 0 - 1 ljungSKile SK (1) 0 - 1 
14:00FT lunds BK (8) 0 - 2 Landskrona BoIS (2) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Tvaakers If (6) 0 - 2 IFK Varnamo (7) 0 - 2 
     
14:00FT Grebbestads IF (2) 3 - 1 IFK Aamaal (12) 1 - 0 
14:00FT IK Gauthiod (4) 2 - 2 Lidkoepings FK (8) 2 - 1 
14:00FT Tidaholms (11) 0 - 4 Savedalens IF (5) 0 - 3 
14:00FT torslanda IK (13) 0 - 2 Vaenersborgs FK (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Oerebro Syrianska IF (1) 3 - 2 Nordvaermland FF (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Vaenersborgs IF (9) 1 - 0 stenungsunds IF (3) 1 - 0 
     
12:00FT IFK Mora FK (13) 2 - 2 FC Gute (8) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Sundbybergs IK (14) 0 - 2 Enkoping (11) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Kungsaengens IF (9) 1 - 3 Karlbergs Bk (2) 1 - 3 
16:00FT Gamla Upsala SK (4) 0 - 2 Valbo FF (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT IFK Lidingoe (6) 2 - 4 SKiljebo SK (10) 1 - 1 
16:00FT IFK Stocksund (3) 5 - 3 Hudiksvalls Ff (5) 4 - 2 
     
13:00FT Naessjoe FF (14) 1 - 2 Ifoe Bromoella IF (12) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Oesterlen FF (5) 3 - 0 Nosaby IF (8) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Husqvarna FF (3) 1 - 0 Raaslaetts SK (13) 1 - 0 
14:00FT IFK Hassleholm (10) 1 - 1 Raeppe GOIF (4) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Asarums IF FK (7) 3 - 2 IFK Haessleholm (9) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Dalstorps If (6) 3 - 0 FK Aelmeboda/Linneryd (11) 2 - 0 
     
14:00FT AFK Linkoeping (13) 1 - 4 Huddinge IF (6) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Enskede IK (4) 3 - 0 Vaermbols FC (8) 2 - 0 
14:00FT FC Stockholm Internazionale (5) 2 - 2 motala AIF FK (2) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Assyriska If (7) 2 - 1 Syrianska Botkyrka (11) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Ifk Aspudden-Tellus (12) 2 - 1 Tyresoe (10) 0 - 1 
     
12:00FT Hittarps Ik (13) 2 - 1 IS Halmia (7) 1 - 0 
13:30FT Ullareds IK (8) 1 - 6 Qviding FIF (1) 1 - 4 
14:00FT Assyriska Bk (9) 3 - 0 Angelholms FF (3) 0 - 0 
14:00FT FC Rosengard (6) 1 - 1 Vinbergs IF (5) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Ksf Prespa Birlik (10) 1 - 5 BK Olympic (2) 0 - 4 
14:00FT Stafsinge IF (14) 2 - 1 Esloevs (11) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Onsala (4) 3 - 1 IFK Malmo FK (12) 1 - 1 
     
14:00FT Friska Viljor FC (3) 1 - 0 Gottne IF (7) 0 - 0 
14:00FT IFK Luleaa (1) 7 - 0 Sandviks IK (12) 7 - 0 
14:00FT IFK Timraa (8) 1 - 3 Ytterhogdals IK (2) 0 - 1 
14:00FT skelleftea FF (4) 4 - 0 Anundsjoe IF (14) 3 - 0 
16:00FT IFK Ostersund (6) 0 - 3 Taefteaa IK (11) 0 - 2 
     
13:45FT Eskilstuna Utd W (4) 2 - 1 Kopparbergs/Goteb W (2) 0 - 1 
14:00FT KIF Orebro DFF W (8) 0 - 1 Kristianstads DFF W (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT IF Limhamn Bunkeflo W (11) 1 - 1 Pitea IF W (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Kungsbacka DFF W (12) 0 - 1 Vittsjo Gik W (3) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT FC Bavois (14) 0 - 3 SC Bruhl (7) 0 - 1 
16:00FT FC Black Stars (5) 1 - 1 Sion II (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT FC Breitenrain Bern (9) 1 - 4 Stade Nyonnais (3) 1 - 1 
16:00FT FC Zurich II (13) 4 - 2 FC Koniz (11) 1 - 0 
16:00FT SC YF Juventus (15) 3 - 3 Yverdon-Sport FC (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Etoile Carouge FC (4) 1 - 1 SC Cham (12) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Rapperswil (2) 2 - 1 AC Bellinzona (6) 1 - 0 
     
16:00FT BSC Young Boys II (6) 2 - 1 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (13) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Bulle (4) 2 - 1 Lancy (9) 1 - 0 
17:00FT FC Echallens (5) 3 - 0 Martigny Sports (10) 1 - 0 
17:00FT FC Oberwallis Naters (2) 3 - 1 Vevey (7) 2 - 0 
17:30FT CS Chenois (11) 1 - 1 FC Azzurri 90 LS (14) 1 - 1 
     
16:00FT FC Schotz (9) 2 - 1 FC Wohlen (2) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Solothurn (6) 3 - 3 FC Luzern II (11) 1 - 2 
17:00FT SC Buochs (12) 2 - 3 SR Delemont (1) 1 - 2 
17:00FT SV Muttenz (7) 1 - 0 FC Langenthal (10) 1 - 0 
18:00FT SC Goldau (13) 2 - 2 FC Baden (5) 1 - 1 
19:00FT FC Biel-Bienne (3) 2 - 2 Zug 94 (14) 1 - 0 
20:00FT FC Bassecourt (8) 3 - 2 Grasshopper II (4) 1 - 1 
     
16:00FT FC Dietikon (12) 0 - 2 FC St. Gallen II (11) 0 - 2 
16:00FT FC Red Star Zurich (7) 2 - 0 Winterthur II (4) 1 - 0 
16:00FT FC Tuggen (1) 2 - 1 FC Gossau (13) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Paradiso (6) 0 - 0 Linth (3) 0 - 0 
     
17:00FT CA Bizertin (11) 1 - 1 CS Hammam-Lif (13) 0 - 0 
     
14:30FT 24 Erzincanspor (2) 0 - 0 Karakopru (6) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Erzin Belediyespor (11) 1 - 1 Tire 1922 Spor (7) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Yomraspor (16) 0 - 0 Tokatspor (17) 0 - 0 
15:00FT 68 Aksaray Belediye Spor (4) 1 - 2 Serik Belediyespor (1) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Ankara Adliyespor (12) 0 - 0 Duzcespor (10) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Catalca Spor (5) 1 - 1 Sultanbeyli Bld. (9) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Kizilcabolukspor (14) 3 - 5 Artvin Hopaspor (3) 1 - 4 
15:30FT Manisaspor (18) 0 - 0 Yeni Orduspor (15) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Sile Yildizspor (13) 0 - 0 Silivrispor (8) 0 - 0 
     
14:30FT Agri 1970 Spor (10) 1 - 0 Payasspor (14) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Fatsa Belediyespor (15) 0 - 1 Derince Belediyespor (6) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Erbaaspor (12) 1 - 0 Tepecik Bld.Spor (9) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Kemerspor 2003 (17) 1 - 3 Turgutluspor (3) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Alemdag Spor 1877 (16) 1 - 0 Ofspor (8) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Karsiyaka (5) 1 - 2 Kozan Bld. Spor (13) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Kasimpasa (4) 3 - 0 Cizrespor (7) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Kocaelispor (1) 1 - 0 Fethiyespor (2) 1 - 0 
     
14:30FT 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor (10) 1 - 2 Yimpas Yozgatspor (15) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Osmaniyespor (7) 1 - 2 Karacabey Birlikspor (1) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Pazarspor (4) 0 - 0 Nevsehir Sp. Genclik (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Altindag Belediyespor (12) 3 - 3 Muglaspor (9) 1 - 2 
15:30FT Bayrampasa (11) 0 - 1 Golcukspor (14) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Darica Genclerbirligi (6) 0 - 1 Adivarspor (13) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Nazilli Belediyespor (3) 5 - 1 Batman Petrolspor (18) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Soma Spor Dernegi (2) 1 - 0 Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor (17) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Diyarbakirspor (8) 6 - 0 Modafen FK (16) 2 - 0 
     
19:15FT Al Nasr (3) 0 - 2 Shabab Al Ahli Dubai (1) 0 - 1 
     
17:00FT Ajman (7) 0 - 5 Sharjah FC (4) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Al Wahda FC (2) 1 - 1 Baniyas SC (1) 1 - 0 
     
22:00FT Hartford Athletic (34) 5 - 1 Loudoun United (25) 5 - 1 
     
01:30FT Orlando City B (10) 1 - 3 North Texas SC (1) 0 - 1 
04:30FT FC Tucson (8) 0 - 5 Lansing Ignite FC (2) 0 - 3 
     
14:00FT Express FC (12) 0 - 2 Onduparaka (4) 0 - 1 
15:00Awd Proline (16) 0 - 3 SC Villa (5)  
15:30FT Jinja Sss (7) 3 - 1 Bright Stars FC (14) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Police FC (11) 0 - 0 Mbarara City (8) 0 - 0 
     
15:00FT Rentistas (3) 0 - 1 Atletico Torque (1)  
20:30FT Atenas (7) 1 - 1 Albion FC (9)  
20:30FT Cerrito (5) 1 - 0 Tacuarembo (12)  
20:30FT Villa Espanola (4) 1 - 1 Central Espanol (10)  
     
17:00FT Metropolitanos FC (8) 1 - 1 Caracas FC (2) 0 - 1 
23:00Canc Aragua FC (7) -:- Deportivo Anzoategui  
23:00FT Trujillanos FC (5) 3 - 2 Monagas SC (18) 1 - 2 
     
15:30FT Aberystwyth Town (9) 1 - 2 Airbus UK Broughton (12) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Barry Town (4) 0 - 0 Caernarfon Town (5) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Carmarthen Town (11) 2 - 2 Cardiff MET (7) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Penybont (10) 1 - 6 Bala Town (3) 1 - 5 
     
15:30FT Flint Town United (2) 3 - 1 porthmadog FC (15) 3 - 1 
15:30FT Llandudno (11) 0 - 1 Conwy Borough (6) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Llanfair United (17) 2 - 2 Corwen (16) 2 - 1 
15:30FT Llangefni Town (13) 2 - 2 Buckley Town (14) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Llanrhaeadr FC (3) 2 - 1 Rhyl FC (7) 2 - 1 
15:30FT Penrhyncoch (8) 1 - 3 Guilsfield (5) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Prestatyn Town (1) 3 - 1 Colwyn Bay (4) 2 - 1 
15:30FT Ruthin Town FC (10) 1 - 1 Gresford Athletic (12) 0 - 1 
     
13:00FT Caerau Ely (16) 2 - 3 llanelli AFC (8) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Ammanford AFC (6) 5 - 2 Cwmbran Celtic (13) 3 - 0 
15:30FT Cwmamman United FC (15) 2 - 4 Cambrian & Clydach (7) 2 - 3 
15:30FT Llantwit Major (11) 1 - 2 Afan Lido (5) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Pontypridd Town (12) 0 - 1 Goytre United (9) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Swansea University (1) 0 - 4 Stm Sports (4) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Taffs Well (14) 0 - 4 Briton Ferry (3) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Undy Athletic (10) 1 - 0 Haverfordwest County AFC (2) 1 - 0 

Get live football scores from 07/09/2019 & the football fixtures from 07/09/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 07/09/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 07/09/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement