SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     Spain: Primera Division (1)
22:00FT Leganes (16) 1 - 1 Getafe (7) 0 - 1
     Germany: Bundesliga (1)
21:30FT Werder Bremen (8) 3 - 1 Fortuna Dusseldorf (18) 1 - 1
     Italy: Serie A (1)
21:30FT Juventus (1) 1 - 0 Inter (3) 0 - 0
     Netherlands: Eredivisie (2)
19:30FT Fortuna Sittard (10) 0 - 3 AZ Alkmaar (7) 0 - 1
21:45FT PSV Eindhoven (1) 6 - 0 Excelsior (13) 2 - 0
     Portugal: Primeira Liga (1)
22:35FT FC Porto (1) 4 - 1 Portimonense (11) 1 - 1
     Albania: Superliga (1)
15:00FT FK Kukesi (3) 1 - 0 Skenderbeu Korce (2) 0 - 0 
     Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana (3)
22:00FT Atletico Fenix (15) 0 - 1 Barracas Central (1) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Defensores Unidos (9) 2 - 1 Flandria (13) 0 - 1 
22:00FT San Miguel (17) 0 - 0 Tristan Suarez (8) 0 - 0 
     Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana (2)
22:00FT San Martin Burzaco (20) 0 - 0 Leandro N. Alem (6) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Sportivo Barracas (19) 2 - 3 Deportivo Merlo (11) 1 - 1 
     Belgium: 2e Klasse - Closing Tournament (1)
21:30FT Roeselare (4) 3 - 1 OH Leuven (7) 1 - 1 
     Belgium: Super League Women (3)
21:30FT Genk W (4) 1 - 1 Standard Liege W (3) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Gent W (1) 3 - 0 K.S.K. Heist W (6) 1 - 0 
21:30FT OH Leuven W (5) 0 - 3 Anderlecht W (2) 0 - 3 
     Bulgaria: B PFG (2)
14:00FT Kariana Erden (15) 3 - 0 Botev Galabovo (12) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Pirin Blagoevgrad (14) 1 - 3 Tsarsko Selo (1) 1 - 3 
     Burkina Faso: 1ère Division (1)
19:45FT Usfa (4) 1 - 0 Sonabel (5)  
     Cyprus: Division 2 (1)
19:00FT A.O. Ayias Napas (8) 2 - 1 A.E. Zakakiou (14) 1 - 0 
     Czech Republic: Gambrinus Liga (2)
19:00FT Dukla Praha (16) 1 - 2 FK Pribram (10) 0 - 0
19:00FT Zlin (6) 0 - 2 Plzen (2) 0 - 2
     Denmark: Superligaen (1)
20:00FT FC Midtjylland (1) 3 - 0 Odense (4) 2 - 0
     Egypt: FA Cup (1)
19:00AP Smouha SC 0 - 0
(2 - 4)
Al Ittihad * 0 - 0  
     England: Championship (1)
22:00FT West Brom (5) 2 - 2 Aston Villa (8) 1 - 1
     England: Premier League 2 - Division 1 (3)
14:00FT Tottenham U23 (9) 2 - 2 Everton U23 (2) 2 - 1 
21:00FT Chelsea U23 (3) 3 - 2 West Ham U23 (10) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Derby U23 (1) 0 - 1 Manchester City U23 (4) 0 - 0 
     French Guiana: Division D’Honneur (1)
01:00 Kourou FC (5) -:- Sinnamary (12)   
     Georgia: Erovnuli Liga 2 (5)
12:00FT FC Kakheti Telavi (5) 4 - 5 FC Tskhinvali (9) 3 - 2 
12:00FT Gagra (3) 3 - 2 FC Shevardeni 1906 (6) 0 - 2 
12:00FT Merani Martvili (10) 2 - 3 Dinamo Batumi (1) 2 - 2 
12:00FT Shukura (7) 2 - 0 Samgurali Tskhaltubo (8) 1 - 0 
12:00FT WIT Georgia (2) 2 - 0 Norchi Dinamo (4) 1 - 0 
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga (2)
19:30FT Hamburger SV (1) 1 - 0 SC Paderborn 07 (9) 1 - 0
19:30FT Jahn Regensburg (10) 1 - 3 FC Koln (2) 0 - 2
     Germany: 3. Liga (1)
20:00FT Carl Zeiss Jena (18) 1 - 2 SV Meppen (15) 1 - 0 
     Germany: Regionalliga Nord (1)
20:30FT SV Drochtersen/assel (5) 2 - 1 BSV SW Rehden (15) 0 - 1 
     Germany: Regionalliga West (3)
20:00FT FC Viktoria Koln (1) 2 - 0 Bonner SC (13) 1 - 0 
20:00FT SC Verl (11) 0 - 4 SV Rodinghausen (2) 0 - 1 
20:30FT Borussia Monchengladbach II (5) 1 - 0 SC Wiedenbruck 2000 (16) 1 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord (3)
20:30FT Tennis Borussia (2) 2 - 0 TB Berlin (11) 0 - 0 
20:30FT TSG Neustrelitz (8) 0 - 1 SV Altluedersdorf (9) 0 - 0 
21:00FT FC Strausberg (7) 4 - 3 Malchower SV (16) 4 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Mittelrhein (1)
21:00FT FC Hennef 05 (4) 1 - 1 FC Huerth (7) 0 - 1 
     Gibraltar: Premier Division (1)
21:30FT Gibraltar Phoenix (4) 2 - 0 Lynx (9) 0 - 0 
     India: Super League (1)
16:00FT Kerala Blasters (7) 0 - 1 Pune City (8) 0 - 1
     India: Ileague (1)
10:30FT Neroca FC (3) 3 - 0 Indian Arrows (11) 1 - 0 
     Iran: Pro League (2)
13:30FT Sepidrood Rasht (15) 0 - 5 Esteghlal FC (5) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Padideh Khorasan (1) 2 - 2 Machine Sazi FC (11) 2 - 1 
     Iran: Hazfi Cup (1)
15:00AET Sanat Naft 1 - 3 Saipa * 0 - 0 
     Iraq: Premier League (6)
13:00FT Al Bahri (17) 0 - 0 Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya (15) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Al Diwaniya (18) 1 - 7 Al Shorta (1) 1 - 2 
13:00FT Al Hedood (7) 2 - 1 Erbil (11) 2 - 0 
13:00FT Al Hussein (16) 0 - 0 Baghdad FC (14) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Naft Al Wasat (8) 0 - 1 Naft Al Janoob (10) 0 - 1 
15:15FT Al Quwa Al Jawiya (3) 1 - 1 Al Najaf (20) 0 - 0 
     Israel: Liga Leumit (4)
15:00FT Hapoel Bney Lod FC (13) 3 - 0 Beitar Tel Aviv (7) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Hapoel Marmorek (15) 1 - 1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion (9) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Hapoel Ramat Gan (8) 1 - 2 Hap. Nazareth-Illit (3) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Maccabi Ahi Nazareth (12) 0 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Saba (1) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie B (1)
22:00FT Pescara (3) 2 - 0 Carpi (17) 0 - 0 
     Lebanon: Premier League (2)
14:15FT Shabab Al Sahel (5) 1 - 3 Shabab Al Ghazieh (6)  
15:00FT Salam Zgharta (10) 2 - 6 Al Ansar (3)  
     Malta: Premier League (1)
20:00FT Birkirkara (7) 2 - 1 Qormi FC (13) 1 - 1 
     Malta: Division 1 (2)
20:00FT Lija Athletic (3) 1 - 0 Zebbug Rangers (8) 1 - 0 
20:00FT San Gwann FC (13) 3 - 0 Mqabba FC (10) 0 - 0 
     Mauritius: Mauritian League (2)
15:30 Bolton City (5) -:- AS Vacoas Phoenix (4)   
18:00 AS Port Louis 2000 (3) -:- AS Riviere du Rempart (10)   
     Morocco: Botola Pro (1)
18:30FT FUS Rabat (7) 1 - 0 Raja Casablanca (15) 1 - 0 
     Netherlands: Eerste Divisie (8)
21:00FT Den Bosch (1) 3 - 2 NEC Nijmegen (10) 1 - 1 
21:00FT FC Eindhoven (16) 0 - 0 Jong Utrecht (18) 0 - 0
21:00FT Go Ahead Eagles (3) 1 - 0 Helmond Sport (20) 1 - 0
21:00FT Jong Ajax (9) 1 - 0 FC OSS (5) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Roda (6) 2 - 2 Dordrecht (17) 2 - 0 
21:00FT Sparta Rotterdam (2) 6 - 1 Almere City FC (7) 2 - 1 
21:00FT FC Volendam (13) 1 - 2 Twente (4) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Waalwijk (14) 3 - 1 MVV (11) 1 - 0
     Netherlands: Eredivisie Women (3)
20:30FT Excelsior W (8) 0 - 3 PSV/Eindhoven W (1) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Twente W (2) 5 - 1 ADO Den Haag W (3) 2 - 0 
20:30FT VV Alkmaar W (5) 2 - 2 Ajax W (4) 0 - 0 
     Pakistan: Premier League (1)
12:00FT Pakistan Navy (8) 6 - 1 Baloch Nushki (14) 4 - 1 
     Poland: Ekstraklasa (2)
19:00FT Zaglebie Lubin (10) 2 - 2 Piast Gliwice (4) 1 - 1
21:30FT Lech Poznan (7) 2 - 0 Slask Wroclaw (13) 0 - 0
     Qatar: Stars League (2)
15:00FT Al-Duhail SC (1) 1 - 1 Qatar SC (10) 0 - 1 
17:30FT Al Shahaniya (9) 1 - 4 Al Sadd (2) 1 - 1 
     Romania: Liga II (2)
17:30FT Arges Pitesti (6) 3 - 1 Pandurii TG JIU (10) 1 - 1 
19:30FT Universitatea Cluj (4) 3 - 1 Chindia Targoviste (5) 1 - 1 
     Saudi Arabia: Division 2 - Group A (4)
14:05FT Al-Muzahmiyya (7) 3 - 5 Al Akhdoud (9) 3 - 3 
14:15FT Al Bukayriyah (1) 1 - 0 Al Jndal (2) 1 - 0 
14:35FT Al-Ghazwa (13) 0 - 1 Al-Hjazz (4) 0 - 0 
14:50FT Al-Sahel (3) 2 - 0 Al-Draih (12) 1 - 0 
     Saudi Arabia: Division 2 - Group B (4)
14:15FT Al Arabi SC (5) 1 - 0 Al-Jabil (11) 1 - 0 
14:20FT Arar (10) 1 - 2 Al Drae (9) 0 - 2 
14:30FT Afif (12) 0 - 3 Al-Khlood (4) 0 - 3 
14:40FT Al-Watani (8) 2 - 0 Al-Sharq (7) 1 - 0 
     Saudi Arabia: Pro League (1)
17:20FT Al Wehda Club (5) 0 - 1 Al Taawon (4) 0 - 0 
     Scotland: Championship (1)
21:45Pst Ayr Utd (1) -:- Inverness CT (5)  
     Scotland: Lowland League (2)
21:45FT Edusport Academy (6) 1 - 3 East Stirlingshire (10) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Spartans (4) 6 - 0 Vale Of Leithen (11) 3 - 0 
     Slovenia: Prva Liga (1)
17:45FT Rudar Velenje (8) 1 - 3 Maribor (1) 1 - 1 
     Spain: Segunda Division (1)
22:00FT Tenerife (16) 0 - 0 Extremadura (15) 0 - 0
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 6 (2)
19:45FT Elche B (17) 2 - 0 UD Alzira (15)   
21:00FT Rayo Ibense (11) 2 - 3 Atletico Saguntino (2)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 12 (1)
23:00FT Buzanada (12) 1 - 1 UD Las Zocas (19)   
     Switzerland: Challenge League (1)
21:00FT FC Aarau (6) 3 - 1 FC Vaduz (7) 2 - 0
     Syria: Premier League (5)
14:00FT Al-Ittihad Aleppo (4) 2 - 1 Al Karamah (10) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Al Nawaeir (8) 1 - 0 Al Majd (13) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Al-Sahel (9) 0 - 1 Al Taliya (5) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Al Shorta (7) 2 - 1 Herafio Halab (14) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Jableh SC (12) 1 - 2 Al Jaish (3) 1 - 1 
     Turkey: Super Lig (1)
19:00FT Alanyaspor (13) 0 - 0 Besiktas (3) 0 - 0
     UAE: Presidents Cup (2)
14:45FT * Dibba Al-Fujairah 6 - 0 Al Wahda FC 1 - 0  
17:30FT Al Ain 3 - 5 Al-Wasl FC * 0 - 3  
     Ukraine: Premier League (1)
17:00FT FC Mariupol (7) 0 - 3 Shakhtar Donetsk (1) 0 - 0 
     Wales: Division 1 (1)
21:30Pst Briton Ferry (11) -:- Cambrian & Clydach (4)  

Get live football scores from 07/12/2018 & the football fixtures from 07/12/2018 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 07/12/2018 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 07/12/2018 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2018

Livescore Data Services


advertisement