My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
     
15:30FT Everton (14) 3 - 1 Chelsea (4) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Bournemouth (15) 0 - 3 Liverpool (1) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Tottenham (7) 5 - 0 Burnley (13) 3 - 0 
18:00FT Watford (20) 0 - 0 Crystal Palace (10) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Manchester City (3) 1 - 2 Manchester United (5) 0 - 2 
     
15:00FT Real Madrid (2) 2 - 0 Espanyol (20) 1 - 0
18:00FT Granada CF (9) 3 - 0 Alaves (15) 0 - 0
20:30FT Levante (12) 2 - 4 Valencia (8) 2 - 1
23:00FT Barcelona (1) 5 - 2 Mallorca (17) 4 - 1
     
01:00FT Colon Santa Fe (19) 0 - 2 Aldosivi (23) 0 - 1
03:10FT Independiente (14) 0 - 1 Banfield (16) 0 - 0
23:35FT Huracan (20) 0 - 2 Arsenal Sarandi (10) 0 - 0
     
20:00FT KV Mechelen (7) 1 - 1 Kortrijk (13) 0 - 0
22:00FT Cercle Brugge (16) 1 - 2 Genk (8) 0 - 1
22:00FT Gent (2) 2 - 0 Zulte Waregem (6) 2 - 0
22:30FT St. Truiden (10) 1 - 2 Club Brugge KV (1) 1 - 1
     
19:30FT Montpellier (10) 1 - 3 Paris Saint Germain (1) 1 - 0
22:00FT Monaco (11) 3 - 0 Amiens (17) 0 - 0
22:00FT Nice (13) 4 - 1 Metz (18) 2 - 0
22:00FT Rennes (4) 2 - 1 Angers (12) 1 - 0
22:00FT Strasbourg (15) 4 - 2 Toulouse (20) 2 - 1
     
17:30FT Borussia Dortmund (3) 5 - 0 Fortuna Dusseldorf (16) 1 - 0
17:30FT Borussia Monchengladbach (1) 2 - 1 Bayern Munich (7) 0 - 0
17:30FT FC Augsburg (12) 2 - 1 FSV Mainz 05 (13) 1 - 1
17:30FT RB Leipzig (2) 3 - 1 1899 Hoffenheim (8) 1 - 0
17:30FT SC Freiburg (5) 1 - 0 VfL Wolfsburg (9) 0 - 0
20:30FT Bayer Leverkusen (6) 2 - 1 FC Schalke 04 (4) 1 - 0
     
20:30FT ADO Den Haag (17) 0 - 0 Twente (12) 0 - 0
21:45FT PSV Eindhoven (3) 5 - 0 Fortuna Sittard (14) 3 - 0
21:45FT VVV Venlo (15) 2 - 0 Emmen (13) 1 - 0
22:45FT PEC Zwolle (16) 0 - 3 AZ Alkmaar (2) 0 - 2
     
18:00FT Maritimo (15) 2 - 2 Santa Clara (14) 1 - 1
21:00FT Famalicao (3) 2 - 3 Tondela (8) 1 - 2
23:30FT Aves (18) 1 - 0 SC Braga (7) 1 - 0
     
18:00FT Hamilton Academical (11) 0 - 1 St Mirren (9) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Hibernian (6) 3 - 0 Aberdeen (4) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Livingston (7) 3 - 0 Kilmarnock (5) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Motherwell (3) 1 - 0 Heart of Midlothian (10) 1 - 0 
     
17:00FT Jagiellonia (9) 0 - 1 Zaglebie Lubin (10) 0 - 1
19:30FT Lech Poznan (6) 2 - 0 LKS Lodz (15) 0 - 0
22:00FT Lechia Gdansk (5) 2 - 0 Wisla Plock (8) 1 - 0
     
14:00FT Tambov (11) 3 - 0 Orenburg (14) 0 - 0
16:30FT Krasnodar (2) 1 - 1 CSKA Moscow (4) 0 - 1
19:00FT Akhmat Grozny (12) 0 - 1 FC UFA (7) 0 - 1
     
21:00FT BSC Young Boys (1) 1 - 0 FC Luzern (8) 0 - 0
21:00FT Neuchatel Xamax FC (9) 1 - 1 FC Lugano (6) 1 - 0
     
16:00FT Petro Atletico (4) 1 - 1 USM Alger (3) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Wydad AC (2) 0 - 0 Mamelodi Sundowns (1) 0 - 0
     
13:30FT Djibouti (2) 0 - 0 Somalia (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Uganda (1) 2 - 1 Burundi (5) 2 - 0 
     
15:30FT Bylis (3) 2 - 1 Partizani (1) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Luftetari Gjirokaster (9) 0 - 2 Vllaznia (6) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Tirana (8) 1 - 3 FK Kukesi (2) 1 - 0 
     
17:00FT CR Belouizdad (1) 1 - 0 JS Saoura (4) 1 - 0 
17:00FT ES Setif (10) 4 - 0 AS Ain Mlila (6) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Hussein Dey (14) 0 - 1 NC Magra (15) 0 - 0 
17:00FT USM Bel Abbes (9) 3 - 1 MC Alger (2) 1 - 1 
18:00Pst ASO Chlef (13) -:- USM Alger (11)  
18:00Pst Paradou AC (16) -:- CS Constantine (5)  
18:00FT US Biskra (12) 0 - 0 Bordj Bou Arreridj (8) 0 - 0 
     
17:00Pst Arzew (12) -:- WA Tlemcen (2)  
17:00Pst Khroub (8) -:- USM El Harrach (16)  
17:00Pst Olympique Medea (1) -:- MC Saida (9)  
17:00Pst RC Arba (4) -:- ASM Oran (5)  
17:00Pst RC Relizane (3) -:- Amal Bou Saada (14)  
19:00Pst El Eulma (7) -:- JSM Bejaia (15)  
20:00Pst Tadjenant (10) -:- JSM Skikda (6)  
     
17:00FT Primeiro de Maio (16) 0 - 0 C.R.D. Libolo (4)  
18:00FT Progresso Associacao (13) 1 - 2 G.D. Interclube (5)  
18:00FT Sagrada Esperanca (9) 1 - 0 Recreativo Da Caala (12)  
     
23:00FT Acassuso (12) 0 - 1 San Telmo (6) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Argentino de Quilmes (14) 3 - 1 Deportivo Armenio (10) 2 - 0 
23:00FT UAI Urquiza (13) 0 - 0 Almirante Brown (1) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Villa San Carlos (2) 0 - 0 Flandria (11) 0 - 0 
     
09:00FT Wellington Phoenix (5) 2 - 1 Western Sydney (6) 0 - 0
11:30FT Sydney FC (1) 5 - 1 Brisbane Roar FC (9) 3 - 0
     
19:00FT Red Bull Salzburg (1) 5 - 1 WSG Wattens (11) 3 - 0
19:00FT TSV Hartberg (6) 3 - 2 SKN ST. Polten (9) 2 - 0
19:00FT Wolfsberger AC (3) 1 - 3 Lask Linz (2) 0 - 2
     
19:00FT Beerschot Wilrijk (1) 1 - 1 Virton (7) 0 - 0 
22:30FT Lokeren (8) 1 - 3 Roeselare (3) 1 - 0 
     
16:00FT Club Brugge W (5) 0 - 1 Anderlecht W (1) 0 - 0 
     
21:30FT Thes Sport (2) 2 - 0 Lierse Kempenzonen (15) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Olympic Charleroi (11) 1 - 1 Deinze (1) 1 - 1 
22:00FT K.S.K. Heist (3) 1 - 0 C.S. vise (10) 0 - 0 
22:00FT La Louviere (9) 0 - 0 K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen (4) 0 - 0 
22:00FT RFC Seraing (5) 0 - 1 RWDM 47 (7) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Tubize (14) 3 - 2 FCV Dender EH (12) 1 - 2 
     
15:00FT FK Sloga Simin Han (4) 1 - 0 Siroki Brijeg (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Mladost Doboj Kakanj (9) 4 - 2 NK Celik Zenica (11) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Zrinjski (5) 1 - 0 Radnik Bijeljina (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Zvijezda (12) 1 - 1 FK Sarajevo (1) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (2) 0 - 2 Velez Mostar (8) 0 - 1 
     
15:20FT Botev Plovdiv (9) 3 - 1 Beroe (8) 1 - 1 
17:30FT Ludogorets (1) 1 - 1 Cherno More Varna (6) 0 - 1 
     
13:00FT Lokomotiv Sofia (4) 2 - 3 CSKA 1948 (2) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Pomorie (15) 0 - 0 Chernomorets Balchik (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Spartak Pleven (17) 1 - 3 Hebar Pazardzhik (7) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Spartak Varna (16) 0 - 4 Neftochimic Burgas (6) 0 - 4 
     
18:30FT Asec-k (11) 1 - 1 AS Douanes (5)  
18:30FT Etoile Filante (12) 2 - 0 Royal FC (13)  
18:30FT RC Bobo Dioulasso (8) 1 - 0 Rail Club de Kadiogo (16)  
18:30FT US Ouagadougou (14) 1 - 2 Majestic (3)  
18:30FT Usfa (9) 1 - 0 Sonabel (10)  
     
17:00FT HNK Gorica (6) 2 - 0 NK Slaven Belupo (7) 2 - 0 
19:30FT Inter Zapresic (10) 1 - 1 HNK Hajduk Split (2) 1 - 1 
     
15:30FT Dubrava Zagreb (12) 1 - 0 Croatia Zmijavci (6) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Dugopolje (10) 2 - 2 Kustosija (14) 2 - 0 
15:30FT HNK Cibalia (16) 0 - 0 Sesvete (7) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Hrvatski Dragovoljac (11) 1 - 0 Solin (15) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Orijent Rijeka (2) 0 - 2 Medjimurje Cakovec (8) 0 - 2 
     
23:00FT Cienfuegos (6) 3 - 1 Matanzas (3)  
23:00FT La Habana (5) 2 - 2 Artemisa (4)  
23:00FT Pinar del Rio (2) 3 - 0 Isla de la Juventud (7)  
23:00FT Villa Clara (1) 6 - 0 Mayabeque (8)  
     
23:00FT Camaguey (5) 1 - 1 Holguin (7)  
23:00FT Granma (3) 0 - 0 Santiago de Cuba (4)  
23:00FT Guantanamo (6) 0 - 1 Ciego de Avila (1)  
23:00FT Sancti Spiritus (8) 0 - 4 Las Tunas (2)  
     
18:00FT Anorthosis (1) 2 - 0 A.E.L. (5) 2 - 0 
20:00FT Olympiakos Nicosia (8) 2 - 0 Apoel Nicosia (4) 1 - 0 
     
15:30FT Aris Limassol (2) 1 - 0 Alki Oroklinis (5) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Asil Lisis (4) 3 - 0 Omonia Aradippou (8) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Karmiotissa Polemidion (1) 6 - 1 Omonoia Psevda (6) 3 - 0 
     
15:30FT A.E. Zakakiou (7) 2 - 2 Onisillos Sotiras 2014 (3) 1 - 2 
15:30FT Akritas Chlorakas (4) 0 - 3 Othellos Athienou (2) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Ermis (1) 4 - 2 Digenis Morphou (5) 2 - 1 
     
16:30FT Opava (14) 1 - 2 FK Jablonec (5) 0 - 0
16:30FT Teplice (11) 2 - 1 Zlin (13) 0 - 0
19:00FT Slovacko (8) 2 - 1 Plzen (2) 1 - 1
     
15:00FT AaB U17 (10) 2 - 3 Randers Freja U17 (4)  
     
15:00FT Lyngby U19 (8) 0 - 3 FC Koebenhavn U19 (5)  
     
15:30FT Al Ittihad 1 - 0 AL Nasr SC 0 - 0 
15:30FT Haras El Hodood 1 - 0 Petrojet 0 - 0 
18:00FT El Geish 1 - 0 Dekernes 0 - 0 
18:00FT Ismaily SC 2 - 0 El Alameen 2 - 0 
     
15:30FT Huddersfield (19) 0 - 2 Leeds (1) 0 - 0
18:00FT Blackburn (10) 1 - 0 Derby (16) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Cardiff (9) 3 - 2 Barnsley (24) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Fulham (3) 1 - 2 Bristol City (4) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Hull City (14) 2 - 1 Stoke City (22) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Luton (21) 2 - 1 Wigan (23) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Middlesbrough (20) 1 - 0 Charlton (17) 1 - 0 
18:00FT QPR (12) 2 - 0 Preston (6) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Reading (18) 2 - 3 Birmingham (15) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Sheffield Wednesday (8) 2 - 1 Brentford (7) 0 - 1
     
18:00FT Blackpool (4) 3 - 1 Fleetwood Town (9) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Bolton (23) 2 - 2 AFC Wimbledon (19) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Bristol Rovers (5) 4 - 2 Southend (22) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Burton Albion (15) 0 - 2 Lincoln (17) 0 - 1 
18:00Canc Bury 0 - 0 Wycombe (1)  
18:00FT Coventry (6) 1 - 1 Ipswich (2) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Doncaster (13) 1 - 1 Milton Keynes Dons (21) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Gillingham (14) 1 - 0 Sunderland (11) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Oxford United (7) 0 - 0 Shrewsbury (12) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Portsmouth (10) 2 - 2 Peterborough (3) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Rotherham (8) 0 - 1 Rochdale (16) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Tranmere (20) 1 - 1 Accrington ST (18) 1 - 1 
     
18:00FT Bradford (6) 1 - 0 Newport County (12) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Cambridge United (11) 1 - 0 Plymouth (9) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Colchester (8) 1 - 0 Salford City (13) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Exeter City (2) 3 - 2 Northampton (7) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Forest Green (3) 0 - 2 Scunthorpe (14) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Grimsby (20) 0 - 3 Swindon Town (1) 0 - 2 
18:00Pst Macclesfield (15) -:- Crewe (5)  
18:00FT Mansfield Town (18) 0 - 3 Cheltenham (4) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Morecambe (24) 1 - 1 Carlisle (22) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Oldham (21) 1 - 1 Leyton Orient (19) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Port Vale (10) 0 - 1 Walsall (17) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Stevenage (23) 0 - 0 Crawley Town (16) 0 - 0 
     
18:00FT Barrow (1) 1 - 0 Aldershot Town (20) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Chesterfield (23) 1 - 2 Bromley (3) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Dagenham & Redbridge (17) 1 - 2 Maidenhead (16) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Dover (15) 0 - 2 Boreham Wood (9) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Eastleigh (13) 1 - 1 Ebbsfleet United (22) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Harrogate Town (6) 2 - 1 Torquay (11) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Notts County (12) 1 - 1 Sutton Utd (19) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Stockport (8) 4 - 2 Chorley (24) 2 - 1 
18:00FT Woking (4) 2 - 1 Hartlepool (14) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Wrexham (21) 2 - 0 Solihull Moors (5) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Yeovil Town (2) 2 - 0 FC Halifax Town (7) 1 - 0 
20:20FT Barnet (10) 2 - 1 AFC Fylde (18) 1 - 0
     
18:00FT AFC Telford United (17) 0 - 2 Farsley Celtic (8) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Bradford Park Avenue (22) 2 - 0 Altrincham (18) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Curzon Ashton (19) 2 - 0 Hereford (13) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Darlington 1883 (12) 2 - 0 Chester (3) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Gateshead (9) 3 - 1 Alfreton (11) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Guiseley AFC (10) 0 - 2 Brackley Town (5) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Kettering (20) 0 - 0 York (2) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Kidderminster (16) 1 - 3 Boston Utd (7) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Kings Lynn (1) 3 - 0 Blyth Spartans (21) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Leamington (14) 2 - 2 Spennymoor Town (6) 1 - 2 
18:00FT Southport (4) 1 - 0 Gloucester City (15) 1 - 0 
     
18:00FT Bath City (5) 0 - 0 Wealdstone (1) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Chelmsford (11) 4 - 1 Hungerford Town (21) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Concord Rangers (12) 5 - 0 Eastbourne Borough (17) 4 - 0 
18:00FT Dorking Wanderers (6) 1 - 0 Weymouth (4) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Dulwich Hamlet (19) 1 - 1 Dartford (16) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Havant & Wville (3) 2 - 1 Chippenham (18) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Oxford City (15) 1 - 4 Maidstone Utd (8) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Slough Town (2) 1 - 0 Braintree (10) 0 - 0 
18:00FT St Albans (22) 1 - 1 Hampton & Richmond (9) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Tonbridge Angels (20) 3 - 2 Billericay (13) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Welling (14) 2 - 0 Hemel Hempstead Town (7) 1 - 0 
     
18:00FT Atherton Collieries (17) 2 - 1 Hyde United (10) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Bamber Bridge (18) 3 - 2 Mickleover Sports (11) 2 - 2 
18:00FT Basford United (3) 3 - 2 Ashton United (19) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Buxton (20) 1 - 1 Lancaster (2) 0 - 1 
18:00FT FC Utd of Manchester (7) 5 - 2 Matlock Town (15) 3 - 2 
18:00FT Gainsborough (22) 2 - 3 Scarborough (12) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Morpeth Town FC (13) 1 - 0 Nantwich Town (9) 0 - 0 
18:00FT South Shields (1) 1 - 1 Warrington Town (4) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Stafford Rangers (21) 2 - 0 Radcliffe Borough (8) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Stalybridge (5) 2 - 1 Whitby (14) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Witton Albion (6) 3 - 1 Grantham Town (16) 2 - 1 
     
18:00FT Banbury United (2) 0 - 1 Tamworth (1) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Barwell (8) 1 - 0 St Ives (21) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Hednesford Town (4) 4 - 2 Hitchin (17) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Kings Langley (16) 1 - 0 AFC Rushden & Diamonds (10) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Lowestoft Town (15) 4 - 0 Alvechurch (19) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Needham Market (14) 0 - 1 Biggleswade Town (9) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Nuneaton (12) 1 - 3 Rushall Olympic (7) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Redditch (22) 0 - 6 Leiston FC (20) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Royston Town (6) 4 - 1 Peterborough Sports (11) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Stourbridge (13) 1 - 1 Coalville (5) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Stratford (18) 1 - 2 Bromsgrove Sporting (3) 1 - 1 
     
18:00FT Chesham United (2) 2 - 1 Poole Town (9) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Dorchester (21) 0 - 3 Metropolitan Police (10) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Gosport Borough (6) 1 - 1 Yate Town (19) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Harrow Borough (16) 1 - 5 Tiverton (3) 1 - 2 
18:00FT Hartley Wintney (17) 1 - 5 Hayes & Yeading (11) 0 - 5 
18:00FT Hendon (20) 2 - 1 Merthyr (12) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Salisbury (8) 1 - 1 Blackfield (18) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Taunton Town (5) 3 - 0 Beaconsfield (22) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Truro City (1) 5 - 1 Walton Casuals (14) 3 - 0 
18:00FT Weston Super Mare (15) 1 - 3 Farnborough (7) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Wimborne Town (13) 0 - 2 Swindon Supermarine (4) 0 - 1 
     
18:00FT Brightlingsea Regent (19) 2 - 1 Corinthian Casuals (22) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Carshalton Athletic (5) 1 - 0 Bognor Regis (9) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Cheshunt (18) 0 - 1 Bishop S Stortford (11) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Cray Wanderers (6) 4 - 0 Potters Bar Town (13) 2 - 0 
18:00FT East Thurrock United (8) 4 - 2 Haringey Borough (12) 3 - 1 
18:00FT Enfield Town (7) 0 - 4 Bowers (17) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Folkestone (1) 2 - 1 Horsham (3) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Kingstonian (15) 4 - 0 Merstham (21) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Lewes (16) 0 - 1 Leatherhead (14) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Wingate & Finchley (20) 2 - 3 AFC Hornchurch (4) 2 - 2 
18:00FT Worthing (2) 2 - 1 Margate (10) 2 - 0 
     
15:00FT Chelsea U23 (1) 3 - 3 Derby U23 (4) 1 - 2 
     
16:30FT Denver Sundowns (7) 2 - 0 Manzini Wanderers (9)  
16:30FT Mbabane Swallows (2) 2 - 0 Malanti Chiefs (14) 0 - 0 
16:30Pst Young Buffaloes (1) -:- Black Swallows (13)  
     
20:00FT Sainte-Genevieve (6) 0 - 2 Bobigny AC (3) 0 - 2 
     
20:00FT Hyeres (12) 0 - 0 Saint Priest (13) 0 - 0 
     
15:30FT 4 Rivieres 70 FC 0 - 2 Bourg-en-bresse 01 0 - 1 
15:30FT Cote-Chaude 0 - 1 Le Puy 0 - 1 
15:30FT Prix les Mezieres AS 3 - 1 Quevilly 1 - 0 
15:30AET US Vandoeuvre 2 - 3 Red Star FC 93 1 - 2 
16:00FT Annecy 1 - 2 Chambly Thelle FC 0 - 0 
16:15FT Chartres 0 - 1 Caen 0 - 1 
16:15FT St Pontivyen 0 - 1 Lorient 0 - 0 
17:00FT Saint Pryve 6 - 0 AJ Saint-Georges 2 - 0 
17:00FT Cournon dAuvergne 0 - 2 Niort 0 - 1 
17:00FT Hombourg Haut 2 - 1 Auxerre 1 - 0 
17:00AET Tours 2 - 1 Club Franciscain 0 - 1 
18:00FT Guichen FC 2 - 1 Le Rheu 1 - 0 
18:30FT Raon L Etape 6 - 2 CA Boulay 4 - 1 
19:00AET ES Chilly 0 - 1 Fabregues 0 - 0 
19:00FT Mulhouse 2 - 3 Epinal 1 - 3 
19:00FT Poitiers 1 - 3 Rodez 1 - 0 
19:00FT Saint Quentin 1 - 3 Grande-Synthe 0 - 0 
20:00FT Angouleme 5 - 1 Saint-Flour 2 - 0 
20:00FT Aviron Bayonnais FC 4 - 1 Vendee Fontenay Foot 1 - 1 
20:00AP Bergerac 0 - 0(6 - 7) Trelissac FC 0 - 0 
20:00AP Challans 1 - 1(3 - 1) Colomiers 0 - 1 
20:00AP Chateaubriant 0 - 0(5 - 6) Stade Briochin 0 - 0 
20:00FT Croix Football IC 0 - 1 Entente S St Gratien 0 - 0 
20:00AET Gonfreville 5 - 2 Creteil 1 - 1 
20:00FT Jeunesse Evolution 0 - 2 Belfort 0 - 0 
20:00AET Limonest 2 - 1 Villefranche 0 - 0 
20:00FT Montceau 3 - 0 Besancon Racing 1 - 0 
20:00FT Plabennec ST 0 - 2 US Granvillaise 0 - 1 
20:00FT RC Grasse 1 - 2 Athletico Marseille 0 - 1 
20:00FT Rouen 1 - 0 Orleans 0 - 0 
20:00FT Sable FC 2 - 0 Concarneau 1 - 0 
20:30AP Frejus-Saint-Raphael 1 - 1(5 - 3) Olympique Ales 1 - 0 
21:00FT Marssac RS 1 - 4 PAU 0 - 2 
     
16:30FT Bordeaux W (3) 2 - 0 Reims W (10) 1 - 0 
16:30FT FC Fleury 91 W (7) 2 - 3 Paris FC W (6) 0 - 2 
16:30FT Guingamp W (5) 1 - 1 Dijon W (9) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Marseille W (11) 1 - 3 Soyaux W (8) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Paris Saint Germain W (2) 1 - 1 Montpellier W (4) 1 - 0 
     
22:00Pst Etoile Matoury (6) -:- SC Kourou (12)  
22:00Pst Le Geldar (3) -:- Agouado (5)  
22:00FT Olympique Cayenne (2) 4 - 2 Oyapock (9)  
     
15:00FT Hannover 96 (12) 3 - 2 Erzgebirge Aue (7) 1 - 1
15:00FT Holstein Kiel (10) 2 - 4 VfL Osnabruck (5) 2 - 1
15:00FT SpVgg Greuther Furth (9) 3 - 1 VfL Bochum (14) 1 - 0
     
16:00FT Carl Zeiss Jena (20) 0 - 3 SpVgg Unterhaching (5) 0 - 2 
16:00FT FC Kaiserslautern (11) 1 - 0 Hallescher FC (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT FC Magdeburg (8) 0 - 2 FC Ingolstadt 04 (2) 0 - 1 
16:00FT FC Wurzburger Kickers (14) 3 - 1 FC Viktoria Koln (16) 0 - 0 
16:00FT KFC Uerdingen 05 (9) 4 - 1 Hansa Rostock (12) 2 - 1 
16:00FT TSV 1860 Munich (10) 1 - 1 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach (18) 1 - 0 
     
16:00Pst VFR Garching (18) -:- FC Memmingen (17)  
     
15:00FT Hannover 96 II (12) 2 - 1 Heider SV (17) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Holstein Kiel II (7) 1 - 2 Eintracht Norderstedt (4) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Weiche Flensburg (3) 2 - 1 VfB Oldenburg (10) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Luneburger SK Hansa (11) 0 - 1 SV Drochtersen/assel (5) 0 - 0 
     
15:30FT Bischofswerdaer (18) 1 - 1 Berliner AK 07 (11) 0 - 1 
15:30FT VSG Altglienicke (3) 0 - 3 Energie Cottbus (1) 0 - 2 
     
16:00FT Bahlinger SC (9) 0 - 1 1899 Hoffenheim II (7) 0 - 0 
16:00Pst Bayern Alzenau (13) -:- TSV Steinbach (3)  
16:00FT FC Astoria Walldorf (8) 4 - 0 Tsg Balingen (17) 1 - 0 
16:00FT FC Giessen (15) 1 - 1 FK pirmasens (16) 1 - 0 
16:00FT FC Saarbrucken (1) 7 - 0 TuS RW Koblenz (18) 6 - 0 
16:00FT FSV Mainz 05 II (6) 2 - 1 FSV Frankfurt (12) 1 - 0 
16:00FT SSV ULM 1846 (5) 2 - 0 FC 08 Homburg (4) 1 - 0 
16:00Pst VfR Aalen (14) -:- Kickers Offenbach (10)  
     
16:00FT Alemannia Aachen (7) 1 - 2 Wuppertaler SV (14) 0 - 1 
16:00Canc SG Wattenscheid 09 0 - 0 SC Verl (2)  
16:00Pst SV Lippstadt 08 (16) -:- Fortuna Dusseldorf II (12)  
16:00FT SV Rodinghausen (1) 4 - 1 Borussia Monchengladbach II (6) 2 - 0 
16:00Pst TuS Haltern (15) -:- Sportfreunde Lotte (10)  
16:00FT VfB Homberg (17) 0 - 2 Bergisch Gladbach 09 (18) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Rot-weiss Oberhausen (4) 1 - 0 FC Schalke 04 II (11) 1 - 0 
     
15:00FT Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen (12) 1 - 1 Neckarsulmer SU (16) 1 - 1 
16:00FT CFR Pforzheim (10) 2 - 1 Freiburger FC (9) 1 - 0 
16:00FT FC 08 Villingen (7) 0 - 2 Goeppinger SV (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Freiberg (14) 1 - 2 SV Linx (13) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Stuttgarter Kickers (1) 3 - 0 FV Ravensburg (5) 1 - 0 
16:00FT SV Oberachern (4) 2 - 1 SSV Reutlingen (11) 0 - 1 
16:00FT SV Sandhausen ll (18) 0 - 4 FSV 08 Bissingen (6) 0 - 2 
16:00FT TSV Ilshofen (17) 2 - 0 FC Rielasingen-Arlen (15) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Blumenthaler SV (6) 2 - 3 TuS Schwachhausen (2) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Brinkumer SV (4) 3 - 2 FC Oberneuland (1) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Geestemuende (10) 7 - 1 Sg Aumund-Vegesack (8) 2 - 0 
17:00FT SC Borgfeld (11) 0 - 8 Bremer Sv (5) 0 - 3 
     
15:00FT Tus Dassendorf (1) 2 - 0 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst (4) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Uhlenhorster SC Paloma (16) 1 - 2 Niendorfer TSV (6) 1 - 1 
     
16:00FT KSV Baunatal (13) 0 - 1 Hessen Dreieich (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT KSV Hessen Kassel (3) 6 - 1 FV Bad Vilbel (14) 4 - 0 
16:00FT SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz (4) 5 - 0 RW Walldorf (8) 2 - 0 
16:00Pst SV Steinbach 1920 (16) -:- SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar (5)  
16:00FT TUS Dietkirchen (15) 2 - 3 SC Waldgirmes (9) 1 - 2 
18:00FT SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim (10) 4 - 1 SV Neuhof (17) 2 - 1 
     
15:00FT Ludwigsfelder (10) 1 - 4 Staaken (7) 1 - 2 
15:00FT TB Berlin (8) 4 - 0 Torgelower SV Greif (9) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Tennis Borussia (1) 4 - 1 MSV Pampow (6) 0 - 0 
     
15:00Pst Askania Bernburg (15) -:- VfL Halle 96 (12)  
15:30FT FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf (11) 1 - 2 Union Sandersdorf (6) 1 - 1 
17:00FT FSV 63 Luckenwalde (1) 1 - 3 VfB Krieschow (13) 1 - 1 
     
16:00FT BW Schwalbe Tuendern (18) 3 - 0 TB Uphusen (15) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Germania Egestorf (5) 3 - 1 Delmenhorst (2) 1 - 0 
16:00Pst Kickers Emden (14) -:- Eintracht Northeim (17)  
16:00FT Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg (9) 0 - 4 VfV 06 Hildesheim (1) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Spelle-Venhaus (4) 5 - 1 FT Braunschweig (12) 2 - 0 
     
16:00Pst Union Neumuenster (10) -:- TSV Bordesholm (8)  
16:00Pst TSV Kropp (15) -:- Eckernfoerder SV (16)  
     
15:00FT Turbine Potsdam W (5) 4 - 3 Frankfurt W (6) 1 - 2 
     
18:00FT Brunos Magpies (5) 0 - 3 St Joseph S FC (2) 0 - 1 
20:15FT Europa Point (11) 1 - 3 Manchester 62 FC (8) 1 - 2 
     
19:00FT PAOK (2) 2 - 0 Xanthi FC (6) 0 - 0 
20:30FT AEK Athens FC (3) 5 - 0 Panionios (13) 2 - 0
21:00FT Panetolikos (14) 0 - 3 Olympiakos Piraeus (1) 0 - 3 
     
16:00FT Kalamata (11) 0 - 1 Trikala (1) 0 - 0 
     
09:30FT Guangzhou R&F U19 (1) 2 - 0 Happy Valley (9) 1 - 0 
09:30Pst Lee Man FC (3) -:- Kitchee SC (5)  
     
16:30FT Mezokovesd-zsory (3) 0 - 1 Diosgyori VTK (9) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Debreceni VSC (8) 1 - 1 Budapest Honved (6) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Ujpest (5) 1 - 0 Kisvarda FC (7) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Videoton FC (2) 0 - 2 Paks (10) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Zalaegerszegi TE (11) 2 - 0 Kaposvar (12) 2 - 0 
     
11:30FT Minerva Punjab 1 - 1 East Bengal (3) 1 - 0 
     
17:00FT NorthEast United (5) 0 - 3 ATK (1) 0 - 2 
     
11:30FT Persela Lamongan (13) 3 - 1 PSM Makassar (9) 1 - 1 
14:30FT PSS Sleman (7) 0 - 0 Persib Bandung (6) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Hapoel Raanana (13) 1 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Saba (11) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Hapoel Haifa (5) 3 - 0 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv (6) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona (12) 1 - 0 Sektzya Ness Ziona (14) 0 - 0 
20:50FT Maccabi Tel Aviv (1) 0 - 0 Maccabi Netanya (7) 0 - 0 
     
17:00FT Atalanta (6) 3 - 2 Verona (11) 1 - 1
20:00FT Udinese (16) 1 - 1 Napoli (7) 1 - 0
22:45FT Lazio (3) 3 - 1 Juventus (2) 1 - 1
     
17:00FT Cittadella (3) 4 - 3 Salernitana (14) 3 - 1
17:00FT Empoli (11) 2 - 1 Ascoli (9) 0 - 1
17:00FT Pescara (10) 2 - 2 Venezia (15) 1 - 0
17:00FT Spezia (13) 2 - 0 Livorno (20) 1 - 0
20:00FT Chievo (4) 1 - 0 Cremonese (16) 0 - 0
     
14:00FT Empoli W (7) 0 - 3 Fiorentina W (2) 0 - 2 
16:30Pst AC Milan W (4) -:- Bari Pink W (10)  
16:30FT Orobica W (12) 1 - 7 Juventus W (1) 0 - 6 
16:30FT Tavagnacco W (11) 0 - 3 Verona W (9) 0 - 1 
     
17:00FT Pianese (15) 1 - 2 Pontedera (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Pro Vercelli (10) 0 - 0 Pistoiese (12) 0 - 0 
22:45FT Robur Siena (4) 1 - 0 Como (11) 0 - 0 
     
22:45FT Cesena (12) 0 - 4 AJ Fano (19) 0 - 2 
     
19:30FT Paganese (10) 1 - 1 Catanzaro (7) 1 - 0 
     
13:00FT Lazio Primavera (12) 0 - 2 Inter Primavera (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Juventus Primavera (6) 1 - 1 Torino U19 (9) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Atalanta U19 (1) 2 - 0 Chievo U19 (16) 2 - 0 
16:30FT Genoa U19 (4) 0 - 3 SSC Napoli Primavera (14) 0 - 2 
19:00FT Sassuolo U19 (11) 0 - 0 Fiorentina U19 (10) 0 - 0 
     
16:30FT Virtus Bolzano (16) 1 - 0 Bustese Milano City (20) 1 - 0 
     
16:30FT Chieti (14) 3 - 2 Jesina (17) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Montegiorgio (4) 1 - 1 Tolentino (16) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Olympia Agnonese (8) 3 - 3 ASD Pineto (6) 2 - 2 
16:30FT Sangiustese (11) 0 - 2 Campobasso (5) 0 - 1 
     
16:30FT Team Nuova Florida 2005 (14) 0 - 3 Turris (1) 0 - 0 
     
16:30FT Taranto (6) 0 - 1 Nocerina (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Brindisi (9) 1 - 0 Agropoli (18) 1 - 0 
     
18:30FT SOA (6) 0 - 1 Afad Djekanou (1)  
     
03:00FT Waterhouse (1) 1 - 2 Mount Pleasant (2) 1 - 2 
     
08:00FT Consadole Sapporo (10) 1 - 2 Kawasaki Frontale (4) 1 - 2
08:00FT Matsumoto Yamaga (17) 1 - 1 Shonan Bellmare (16) 0 - 0
08:00FT Nagoya Grampus (13) 0 - 1 Kashima (3) 0 - 1
08:00FT Oita Trinita (9) 0 - 2 Cerezo Osaka (5) 0 - 1
08:00FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima (6) 1 - 0 Vegalta Sendai (11) 0 - 0
08:00FT Shimizu S-pulse (12) 1 - 0 Sagan Tosu (15) 0 - 0
08:00FT Urawa (14) 2 - 3 Gamba Osaka (7) 0 - 1
08:00FT Vissel Kobe (8) 4 - 1 Jubilo Iwata (18) 1 - 0
08:00FT Yokohama F. Marinos (1) 3 - 0 FC Tokyo (2) 2 - 0
     
15:00FT Chemelil Sugar (17) 1 - 2 Western Stima (4) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Nzoia Sugar (14) 1 - 2 Homeboyz (2) 0 - 0 
     
17:00Pst Al Nejmeh (3) -:- Al Akhaa Al Ahli (5)  
     
16:00FT Floriana FC (1) 2 - 1 Santa Lucia F.C. (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Gzira United (2) 3 - 1 Mosta FC (11) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Sliema Wanderers (8) 2 - 1 Birkirkara (10) 1 - 1 
18:15FT Gudja United (9) 4 - 1 Senglea Athletic (12) 1 - 1 
     
16:00FT Pembroke Athleta (8) 5 - 2 Qormi FC (11) 1 - 2 
18:15FT Qrendi (3) 3 - 1 Pieta Hotspurs (6) 1 - 1 
     
17:00FT FUS Rabat (8) 1 - 0 Moghreb Tetouan (1) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Rapide Oued ZEM (12) 3 - 1 Olympique Safi (11) 1 - 1 
22:00Pst Difaa El Jadida (2) -:- Rapide Oued ZEM (12)  
22:00Pst FAR Rabat (4) -:- Raja Beni Mellal (16)  
22:00Pst Ittihad Tanger (9) -:- Olympique Safi (11)  
22:00Pst Mouloudia Oujda (6) -:- Moghreb Tetouan (1)  
22:00Pst Olympique Khouribga (14) -:- CR Khemis Zemamra (10)  
22:00Pst Renaissance Berkane (5) -:- Raja Casablanca (7)  
22:00Pst Wydad AC (3) -:- Hassania Agadir (15)  
22:00Pst Youssoufia Berrechid (13) -:- FUS Rabat (8)  
     
22:00Pst Chabab Mohammedia (3) -:- Maghreb FES (6)  
22:00Pst Chabab Riadi Salmi (8) -:- Jeunesse BEN Guerir (12)  
22:00Pst Chabab RIF Hoceima (14) -:- AS Sale (11)  
22:00Pst KAC Kenitra (9) -:- Racing de Casablanca (1)  
22:00Pst Kawkab Marrakech (13) -:- Olympique Dcheira (5)  
22:00Pst Tihad Casablanca (10) -:- Sidi Kacem (16)  
22:00Pst Wydad FES (4) -:- Ittihad Khemisset (2)  
22:00Pst Wydad Temara (15) -:- Chabab Atl. Khenifra (7)  
     
16:00FT AFC Amsterdam (4) 0 - 1 SVV Scheveningen (15) 0 - 0 
17:00FT ASWH (18) 0 - 4 HHC (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Ijsselmeervogels (1) 4 - 2 Noordwijk (11) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Jong FC Volendam (17) 5 - 0 Jong Sparta Rotterdam (12) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Quick Boys (14) 1 - 1 Excelsior Maassluis (13) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Rijnsburgse Boys (7) 1 - 0 TEC (16) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Koninklijke HFC (3) 1 - 1 Katwijk (5) 0 - 1 
17:30FT Kozakken Boys (8) 4 - 2 GVVV Veenendaal (10) 2 - 1 
20:00FT De Treffers (6) 4 - 0 Spakenburg (9) 2 - 0 
     
15:00FT FK Sileks (4) 3 - 1 Akademija Pandev (3) 1 - 0 
     
18:00FT Carrick Rangers (7) 3 - 0 Institute FC (11) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Coleraine FC (2) 2 - 2 Glentoran FC (5) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Crusaders FC (3) 0 - 1 Ballymena United (8) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Dungannon Swifts (10) 3 - 1 Warrenpoint Town (12) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Glenavon FC (9) 1 - 3 Larne (6) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Linfield (1) 1 - 0 Cliftonville FC (4) 0 - 0 
     
17:00FT Knockbreda (12) 1 - 4 Ballinamallard Utd (2) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Loughgall (3) 1 - 0 Newry City FC (5) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Queens University (8) 5 - 2 Harland & Wolff Welders (9) 2 - 2 
18:00FT Ballyclare Comrades (7) 0 - 1 Dundela (4) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Portadown FC (1) 2 - 1 Ards (6) 1 - 0 
     
17:00Canc Dollingstown (6) -:- Lurgan Celtic  
17:00FT Lisburn Distillery (3) 2 - 1 Limavady United (9) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Armagh City (8) 1 - 1 Banbridge Town (7) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Bangor FC (5) 4 - 1 Tobermore United (10) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Moyola Park (11) 1 - 2 Portstewart (1) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Newington Youth Club (4) 0 - 3 Annagh United (2) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Jabal Al-Mukaber (8) 0 - 2 Markaz Balata (1) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Markaz Sh. Al-Amari (3) 2 - 0 Taraji Wadi Al-Nes (4) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Shabab Alsamu (6) 1 - 0 Hilal Al-Quds (5) 0 - 0 
     
14:00FT Penafiel (11) 2 - 2 FC Porto B (13) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Cova de Piedade (18) 0 - 0 Vilafranquense (12) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Nacional (2) 1 - 0 Farense (1) 1 - 0 
20:15FT Chaves (8) 0 - 2 Oliveirense (16) 0 - 2 
     
19:00FT Chindia Targoviste (11) 2 - 1 Politehnica Iasi (10) 0 - 0
21:30FT AFC Hermannstadt (13) 4 - 2 Dinamo Bucuresti (8) 1 - 0
     
12:00Canc CS Luceafarul Oradea 0 - 0 Universitatea Cluj (13)  
12:00FT CSM Scolar Resita (17) 0 - 1 CS Mioveni (2) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Gloria Buzau (10) 3 - 3 Ripensia Timisoara (14) 2 - 1 
12:00FT Metaloglobus (7) 3 - 0 Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc (15) 0 - 0 
12:00Canc Turris-Oltul (5) 0 - 0 Juventus Bucuresti  
13:00FT Dunarea Calarasi (11) 1 - 1 Farul Constanta (9) 0 - 1 
15:00FT FC Politehnica Timisoara (6) 1 - 0 Pandurii TG JIU (19) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Concordia (16) 1 - 3 Rapid Bucuresti (3) 0 - 1 
     
17:00FT AC Libertas (6) 1 - 1 Folgore (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Murata (7) 1 - 2 La Fiorita (2) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Tre Fiori (3) 3 - 3 Tre Penne (4) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Virtus (8) 1 - 3 Cailungo (1) 0 - 1 
     
18:50FT Al Khaleej Saihat (15) 0 - 2 Al Baten (3) 0 - 0 
     
15:20FT Afif (7) 0 - 2 Hajer (1) 0 - 1 
     
15:10FT Al-Sharq (9) 0 - 0 Al Qaisoma (6) 0 - 0 
15:20FT Al-Khlood (1) 1 - 1 Arar (5) 0 - 0 
15:40FT Al-Hjazz (12) 1 - 0 Al Orubah (8) 0 - 0 
     
15:30FT Abha 1 - 0 Shabab Al Arabi 0 - 0 
17:25FT Al Safa 1 - 4 Al-Ittihad FC 1 - 1 
17:45FT Al-Hilal Saudi FC 4 - 2 Al Jabalain 1 - 1 
     
18:00FT Arbroath (5) 1 - 1 Dundee (6) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Dundee Utd (1) 2 - 1 Alloa Athletic (10) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Dunfermline (3) 3 - 1 Morton (8) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Inverness CT (2) 2 - 0 Ayr Utd (4) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Queen of the South (7) 1 - 2 Partick (9) 1 - 0 
     
18:00FT Clyde (8) 0 - 0 Forfar Athletic (9) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Dumbarton (6) 0 - 2 Montrose (5) 0 - 1 
18:00FT East Fife (4) 0 - 0 Falkirk (3) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Peterhead (7) 3 - 0 Stranraer (10) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Raith Rovers (1) 1 - 0 Airdrieonians (2) 1 - 0 
     
18:00FT Albion Rovers (9) 2 - 0 Queens Park (6) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Cowdenbeath (3) 0 - 0 Elgin City (5) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Edinburgh City (2) 2 - 1 Cove Rangers (1) 2 - 1 
18:00FT Stenhousemuir (8) 1 - 2 Annan Athletic (4) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Stirling Albion (7) 2 - 4 Brechin (10) 2 - 2 
     
18:00FT Clachnacuddin (13) 1 - 4 Deveronvale (10) 1 - 2 
18:00FT Lossiemouth (15) 2 - 0 Fort William (17) 0 - 0 
18:00Pst Wick Academy (11) -:- Strathspey Thistle (14)  
     
17:00FT Civil Service Strollers (5) 2 - 3 Cumbernauld Colts (7) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Vale Of Leithen (16) 0 - 2 Bonnyrigg Rose (2) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Berwick (12) 2 - 1 Gretna (14) 1 - 1 
18:00Pst Dalbeattie Star (13) -:- Bsc Glasgow (4)  
18:00FT East Stirlingshire (3) 2 - 3 Spartans (6) 2 - 2 
18:00FT Edusport Academy (8) 2 - 1 Edinburgh University (15) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Gala Fairydean (11) 2 - 0 Stirling University (10) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Kelty Hearts (1) 1 - 0 East Kilbride (9) 0 - 0 
     
19:00FT Generation Foot (2) 1 - 0 ASC Jaraaf (11)  
19:30FT Niarry Tally (7) 0 - 0 Mbour Petite Cote (8)  
19:30FT US Goreenne (14) 0 - 3 Dakar Sacre Coeur (1)  
     
17:30FT FK Crvena Zvezda (1) 3 - 1 FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV (8) 2 - 1 
     
15:00FT FK Zlatibor (3) 0 - 0 Radnicki 1923 (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Novi Pazar (8) 3 - 1 FK Smederevo (16) 3 - 1 
     
16:00FT FC Nitra (11) 1 - 1 AS Trencin (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT FK Pohronie (12) 2 - 1 SKF Sered (10) 1 - 0 
16:00FT MFK Ruzomberok (4) 0 - 0 Zlate Moravce (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Zemplin Michalovce (5) 2 - 0 Spartak Trnava (6) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Slovan Bratislava (1) 2 - 0 Dunajska Streda (3) 1 - 0 
     
16:30FT Baroka FC (12) 2 - 2 Orlando Pirates (6) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Black Leopards (10) 0 - 0 Amazulu (15) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Cape Town City (13) 0 - 1 Chippa United (11) 0 - 1 
21:15FT Kaizer Chiefs (1) 5 - 3 Bloem Celtic (5) 2 - 3 
     
16:30FT Maccabi (10) 1 - 2 Univ. OF Pretoria FC (4) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Mbombela United (14) 1 - 2 Real Kings FC (7) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Royal Eagles (16) 3 - 1 Richards BAY FC (8) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Ts Sporting (12) 2 - 1 Cape Umoya United FC (9) 1 - 1 
     
18:00FT Huesca (3) 0 - 2 Rayo Vallecano (13) 0 - 1
20:00FT Sporting Gijon (15) 1 - 0 Ponferradina (14) 0 - 0
22:00FT Almeria (2) 3 - 1 Mirandes (12) 0 - 1
     
13:00FT Edf Logrono W (7) 1 - 0 Valencia W (12) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Sporting Huelva W (14) 0 - 2 Real Sociedad W (8) 0 - 2 
     
18:00FT Real Sociedad B (4) 4 - 2 Amorebieta (9) 2 - 1 
19:00FT Guijuelo (19) 3 - 0 Burgos (14) 1 - 0 
     
22:00FT UD Cornella (8) 2 - 0 Sabadell (2) 0 - 0 
     
19:45FT Al Fallah (11) 2 - 2 Hay Al Wadi (10)  
     
02:00Pst Broki -:- Politie VV  
22:30FT Santos FC (SUR) (14) 1 - 3 Inter Moengotapoe (1)  
22:30FT SNL (8) 2 - 2 Voorwaarts (5)  
22:30FT West United (7) 1 - 1 FC Inter Wanica (6)  
     
19:00FT FC Chiasso (10) 0 - 1 Grasshoppers (2) 0 - 0
19:30FT SC Kriens (4) 2 - 1 FC WIL 1900 (5) 2 - 0
     
08:30FT AS Taravao AC (3) 1 - 1 Manu Ura (9)  
08:30FT Venus (1) 1 - 1 Tefana (5)  
     
16:00FT CA Bizertin (9) 1 - 1 Etoile S. Metlaoui (12) 0 - 1 
16:00FT US BEN Guerdane (5) 0 - 0 Club Africain (3) 0 - 0 
18:00Pst Esperance Tunis (7) -:- US Monastirienne (1)  
     
16:00FT AS Ariana (12) 2 - 3 Sfax Railways (1)  
16:00FT AS Gabes (2) 1 - 0 ES Zarzis (10)  
16:00FT AS Sebikha (7) 1 - 0 SA Menzel Bourguiba (11)  
16:00FT Ben Arous (8) 0 - 0 Cs Msaken (9)  
16:00FT CO Medenine (5) 2 - 0 EO Sidi Bouzid (4)  
16:00FT Olympique Beja (3) 1 - 0 Es Rades (6)  
     
15:00FT Yeni Malatyaspor (8) 1 - 3 Sivasspor (1) 1 - 2
17:30FT Ankaragucu (18) 1 - 3 Goztepe (9) 1 - 1
20:00FT Galatasaray (6) 1 - 0 Alanyaspor (7) 1 - 0
     
14:00FT Hatayspor (1) 3 - 0 Boluspor (16) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Fatih Karagumruk AS (8) 0 - 0 Balikesirspor (9) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Akhisar Belediye (2) 4 - 3 Istanbulspor AS (13) 1 - 0 
     
13:30FT Bugsasspor (16) 3 - 0 Hacettepe SK (13) 0 - 0 
     
13:30FT Silivrispor (10) 1 - 1 Tire 1922 Spor (9) 1 - 0 
     
13:30FT Adivarspor (11) 0 - 0 Altindag Belediyespor (16) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Modafen FK (15) 0 - 0 Bayrampasa (10) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Muglaspor (9) 2 - 3 Batman Petrolspor (18) 1 - 2 
     
15:00FT FC Oleksandriya (5) 3 - 0 Vorskla Poltava (12) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Kolos Kovalivka (6) 4 - 0 Dnipro-1 (8) 1 - 0 
     
17:30FT Bangor City (8) 1 - 0 Llanfair United (17) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Gresford Athletic (13) 1 - 2 Conwy Borough (7) 0 - 1 
17:30FT Llangefni Town (14) 0 - 3 Llanrhaeadr FC (3) 0 - 0 
     
17:00FT Llantwit Major (14) 1 - 2 Cwmbran Celtic (11) 0 - 1 
     
14:00FT Nakambala Leopards (16) 0 - 2 Lumwana Radiants (11) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Green Eagles (4) 1 - 1 Red Arrows (3) 1 - 1 

Get live football scores from 07/12/2019 & the football fixtures from 07/12/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 07/12/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 07/12/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement