My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
     
21:00FT Valencia 1 - 3 Real Madrid 0 - 2
     
18:00FT Paradou AC (12) 3 - 0 USM Bel Abbes (4) 2 - 0 
     
17:00Pst Desportivo Huila (7) -:- Primeiro de Agosto (1)  
17:00Pst Ferroviario de Huambo (11) -:- G.D. Interclube (4)  
17:00Pst Primeiro de Maio (16) -:- Recreativo Da Caala (13)  
17:00Pst Progresso Associacao (15) -:- Atletico Petroleos Luanda (2)  
17:00Pst Sagrada Esperanca (8) -:- Onze Bravos (6)  
17:00Pst Santa Rita De Cassia (14) -:- Cuanda Cubango FC (9)  
17:00Pst Sporting De Cabinda (12) -:- Academica Lobito (3)  
17:00Pst Wiliete FC (10) -:- C.R.D. Libolo (5)  
     
12:15FT Iraq U23 (3) 1 - 1 Australia U23 (1) 0 - 0 
15:15FT Thailand U23 (2) 5 - 0 Bahrain U23 (4) 1 - 0 
     
20:00FT Americano Campos (3) 1 - 0 Macae (2) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Friburguense (6) 0 - 0 America-Rj (5) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Portuguesa-Rj (1) 3 - 2 Nova Iguacu (4) 0 - 2 
     
20:30FT Floresta (7) 2 - 4 Caucaia EC (4) 1 - 3 
20:30FT Uniclinic Atletico Clube (5) 1 - 0 Horizonte FC (8) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Pacajus SC (6) 0 - 1 Barbalha (2) 0 - 0 
     
00:15FT EC Jacuipense U20 (3) 1 - 1 Vasco da Gama U20 (1) 0 - 1 
00:15FT EC Sao Bernardo U20 (3) 2 - 2 Operario Ferroviario U20 (2) 2 - 1 
02:30FT Palmeira de Goianinha U20 (4) 1 - 9 Sao Paulo U20 (1) 1 - 5 
19:45FT Real FC U20 (2) 2 - 1 Juventus SP U20 (3) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Socorro U20 (4) 1 - 1 Vilhenense U20 (3) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Uniao Mogi U20 (4) 0 - 4 Gremio RS U20 (1) 0 - 4 
23:00FT Confianca SE U20 (4) 1 - 2 CA Penapolense U20 (3) 0 - 0 
     
16:30Pst AS Maniema Union (5) -:- Lubumbashi Sport (9)  
     
19:00FT Apoel Nicosia (4) 4 - 2 Olympiakos Nicosia (8) 0 - 1 
     
15:00FT A.O. Ayias Napas (3) 0 - 0 Asil Lisis (4) 0 - 0 
     
16:30FT AEK Larnaca 3 - 0 Karmiotissa Polemidion 0 - 0 
17:00FT Paralimni 0 - 2 Doxa Katokopias 0 - 1 
19:00FT Alki Oroklinis 1 - 5 A.E.L. 1 - 2 
     
14:30FT El Geish (15) 0 - 3 Haras El Hodood (9) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Smouha SC (8) 2 - 3 Wadi Degla (12) 1 - 1 
19:30FT ENPPI (7) 0 - 0 Al Ittihad (4) 0 - 0 
     
22:00FT Leicester 1 - 1 Aston Villa 0 - 1
     
13:00Canc SC Paderborn 07 0 - 0 VfL Osnabruck  
13:30FT Trabzonspor 0 - 0 Bursaspor 0 - 0 
15:00FT BSC Young Boys 1 - 2 Hansa Rostock 0 - 2 
15:00FT FC Luzern 1 - 2 Flora Tallinn 0 - 0 
15:00FT SV Rodinghausen 2 - 0 Groningen 0 - 0 
16:00FT Alanyaspor 2 - 1 Tirana 1 - 0 
16:00FT Besiktas 2 - 0 Mezokovesd-zsory 2 - 0 
16:00FT Livingston 1 - 3 Jong Ajax 0 - 2 
16:30FT 1899 Hoffenheim 2 - 3 Feyenoord 1 - 0
16:30FT Portimonense 3 - 2 MSV Duisburg 0 - 1 
17:30FT Servette FC 1 - 0 Waalwijk 0 - 0 
     
10:30FT Aizawl FC (9) 2 - 2 Churchill Brothers (4) 1 - 0
10:30FT TRAU (3) 2 - 1 Neroca FC (6) 1 - 1
     
16:00FT Goa (2) 2 - 0 NorthEast United (9) 0 - 0
     
12:30FT Mes Kerman (6) 1 - 0 Qashqai Shiraz (11) 1 - 0 
12:30FT Mes Rafsanjan (1) 1 - 0 Sepidrood Rasht (15) 1 - 0 
     
15:30FT Gavorrano (8) 2 - 1 Bastia Calcio (16) 2 - 0 
     
15:30FT Latina (5) 0 - 0 Aprilia (9) 0 - 0 
     
15:30FT Corigliano Calabro (16) 1 - 0 Troina (6) 0 - 0 
     
13:00FT KCB (5) 2 - 1 Sofapaka (8) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Nzoia Sugar (15) 0 - 1 Chemelil Sugar (17) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Kariobangi Sharks (12) 1 - 0 Bandari (11) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Tusker (1) 2 - 0 Kisumu All Stars (16) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Ulinzi Stars (4) 1 - 0 Wazito FC (14) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Western Stima (6) 2 - 1 Mathare United (10) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Zoo Kericho (13) 0 - 1 Homeboyz (2) 0 - 0 
15:15FT Posta Rangers FC (9) 2 - 1 AFC Leopards (7) 0 - 0 
     
20:00FT Mosta FC (9) 1 - 0 Gudja United (10) 1 - 0 
     
20:00FT FUS Rabat (7) 1 - 0 Hassania Agadir (15) 1 - 0 
     
08:15FT Brigade Boys (11) 0 - 3 Three Star (6)  
11:15FT Chyasal Youth (12) 2 - 2 Nepal Police (5)  
     
17:00FT Abia Warriors (10) 0 - 0 Kano Pillars (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Adamawa United (20) 0 - 1 Lobi Stars (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Akwa United (7) 1 - 0 Wikki Tourists (13) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Enugu Rangers (16) 3 - 1 Ifeanyi Uba (6) 1 - 1 
17:00Pst Enyimba (17) -:- Kwara United (14)  
17:00FT Katsina United (11) 1 - 0 Plateau United (1) 1 - 0 
17:00FT MFM FC (8) 1 - 0 Akwa Starlets (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Rivers United (3) 1 - 0 Nasarawa United (18) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Sunshine Stars (4) 2 - 0 Jigawa Golden Stars (19) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Warri Wolves (15) 1 - 0 Heartland (9) 1 - 0 
     
14:05FT Al-Thuqbah (7) 5 - 1 Al-Ansar (18) 1 - 1 
14:20FT Al Shoalah (11) 1 - 1 Al Mojzel (19) 1 - 1 
14:40FT Najran (15) 0 - 1 Al-Ain Atawlah (2) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Ohod (4) 5 - 0 Al Najoom (20) 3 - 0 
17:35FT Jeddah Club (6) 1 - 0 Al Jabalain (8) 0 - 0 
     
19:30FT Black Leopards (14) 1 - 2 Chippa United (10) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Cape Town City (12) 2 - 2 Amazulu (16) 2 - 2 
19:30FT Golden Arrows (8) 1 - 0 Baroka FC (13) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Kaizer Chiefs (1) 3 - 0 Highlands Park FC (9) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Supersport United (3) 2 - 2 Maritzburg Utd (6) 1 - 0 
     
21:30AP Merida AD 2 - 2(3 - 2) La Nucia 0 - 2 
21:30FT Pontevedra 0 - 2 UD Ibiza-Eivissa 0 - 1 
     
15:00FT Alliance FC (13) 0 - 1 JKT Tanzania (10)  
15:00FT Coastal Union (3) 1 - 0 Kagera Sugar (5)  
15:00FT Kinondoni MC (17) 1 - 1 Lipuli (6)  
15:00FT Mbeya City (18) 2 - 3 Namungo FC (4)  
15:00FT Mwadui (16) 1 - 1 Ruvu Shooting (12)  
15:00FT Polisi Tanzania FC (9) 1 - 1 Biashara Mara United (15)  
     
15:00FT KCCA FC (2) 1 - 0 Mbarara City (10) 0 - 0 
     
15:00FT Kabwe Warriors (8) 1 - 0 Zanaco (13) 0 - 0 

Get live football scores from 08/01/2020 & the football fixtures from 08/01/2020 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 08/01/2020 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 08/01/2020 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement