SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     Spain: Primera Division (1)
23:00FT Valladolid (15) 0 - 0 Villarreal (19) 0 - 0
     Belgium: Jupiler Pro League (1)
22:30FT Genk (1) 2 - 0 Standard Liege (4) 0 - 0
     France: Ligue 1 (1)
22:45FT Dijon (17) 1 - 2 Marseille (5) 1 - 0
     Germany: Bundesliga (1)
22:30FT FSV Mainz 05 (11) 1 - 5 Bayer Leverkusen (6) 1 - 4
     Italy: Serie A (1)
22:30FT Chievo (20) 0 - 3 AS Roma (4) 0 - 2
     Netherlands: Eredivisie (1)
22:00FT NAC Breda (18) 0 - 3 AZ Alkmaar (4) 0 - 1
     Portugal: Primeira Liga (1)
23:35FT Moreirense (5) 1 - 1 FC Porto (1) 0 - 0
     Algeria: Ligue 1 (2)
18:00FT MC Oran (9) 0 - 2 Paradou AC (3) 0 - 0 
19:00FT CS Constantine (4) 0 - 0 AS Ain Mlila (12) 0 - 0 
     Algeria: Ligue 2 (5)
17:00FT Blida (16) 1 - 3 US Biskra (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT JSM Bejaia (6) 3 - 2 Amal Bou Saada (10) 2 - 1 
17:00FT JSM Skikda (9) 2 - 1 USM Annaba (8) 2 - 0 
17:00FT NC Magra (1) 2 - 1 ASO Chlef (4) 1 - 1 
17:00FT USM El Harrach (13) 0 - 0 ASM Oran (14) 0 - 0 
     Angola: Girabola (1)
19:00Pst Atletico Petroleos Luanda (3) -:- Desportivo Huila (2)  
     Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana (2)
23:00FT Lujan (14) 2 - 1 Villa San Carlos (4) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Sportivo Italiano (8) 3 - 1 Leandro N. Alem (9) 0 - 0 
     Australia: A-League (1)
11:55FT Brisbane Roar FC (9) 2 - 1 Sydney FC (3) 0 - 0
     Australia: NPL Queensland (1)
12:00FT Redlands United (14) 1 - 2 Brisbane Strikers (5) 1 - 0 
     Bahrain: Premier League (2)
16:50FT Al Najma Club (4) 2 - 1 Al Shabab Manama (10) 2 - 1 
19:30FT Malkiya (8) 1 - 2 Manama Club (2) 0 - 2 
     Bangladesh: Premier League (2)
12:00FT Saif Sporting Club (4) 1 - 1 Sheikh Russel (3) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Abahani Chittagong (6) 3 - 2 Brothers Union (9) 1 - 1 
     Belgium: 2e Klasse - Closing Tournament (1)
22:30FT KVC Westerlo (6) 1 - 0 Tubize (5) 0 - 0 
     Belgium: Super League Women (3)
22:00FT Anderlecht W (1) 5 - 2 Genk W (4) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Standard Liege W (3) 5 - 0 K.S.K. Heist W (6) 3 - 0 
22:30FT OH Leuven W (5) 0 - 4 Gent W (2) 0 - 2 
     Brazil: Campeonato Goiano (1)
22:00FT Novo Horizonte GO (9) 1 - 2 Aparecidense (5) 1 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Maranhense (1)
02:00FT Imperatriz (4) 2 - 2 Pinheiro MA (3)  
     Brazil: Campeonato Paulista A1 (1)
23:45FT Red Bull Brasil (2) 2 - 1 Ituano (10) 0 - 1 
     Congo Dr: Super League (1)
17:30FT Dauphin Noirs (9) 1 - 0 FC Mont Bleu (11) 0 - 0 
     Croatia: Prva HNL (1)
20:00FT Rudes (10) 0 - 1 NK Osijek (2) 0 - 0 
     Cyprus: Division 2 (2)
20:00FT Olympiakos Nicosia (1) 2 - 0 Onisillos Sotiras 2014 (11) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Thoi Lakatamias (8) 0 - 0 Paeek Kerynias (14) 0 - 0 
     Czech Republic: Gambrinus Liga (2)
20:00FT Dukla Praha (16) 1 - 1 Banik Ostrava (4) 1 - 1
20:00FT Sigma Olomouc (14) 1 - 2 FK Jablonec (3) 0 - 0
     Denmark: Superligaen (1)
21:00FT Aarhus (8) 2 - 0 Esbjerg (4) 1 - 0
     Egypt: Premier League (2)
19:00FT Al Ahly (3) 1 - 0 Haras El Hodood (11) 1 - 0 
21:00Pst Al Ahly (3) -:- Al Masry (7)  
     England: Championship (1)
22:45FT Aston Villa (10) 3 - 3 Sheffield Utd (3) 0 - 1
     France: Ligue 2 (8)
22:00FT Ajaccio (14) 1 - 0 Niort (10) 1 - 0
22:00FT Beziers (18) 0 - 0 Sochaux (17) 0 - 0
22:00FT Clermont Foot (7) 0 - 1 Valenciennes (16) 0 - 1
22:00FT Estac Troyes (8) 0 - 1 Paris FC (4) 0 - 0
22:00FT Grenoble (9) 0 - 1 Lorient (3) 0 - 1
22:00FT Nancy (20) 0 - 1 Chateauroux (13) 0 - 0
22:00FT Orleans (11) 1 - 1 Le Havre (6) 1 - 1
22:00FT Red Star FC 93 (19) 1 - 1 Gazelec FC Ajaccio (15) 0 - 0
     France: National (6)
22:00FT Boulogne (6) 0 - 0 Entente S St Gratien (17) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Bourg-en-bresse 01 (11) 2 - 1 Cholet (7) 2 - 1 
22:00FT Concarneau (9) 1 - 0 Laval (4) 0 - 0 
22:00FT PAU (8) 0 - 1 Le Mans (1) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Quevilly (5) 3 - 1 Marignane (12) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Tours (16) 0 - 1 Avranches (13) 0 - 0 
     France: National 2 Group A (1)
18:00FT Nice II (15) 0 - 3 Monaco II (13) 0 - 2 
     French Guiana: Division D’Honneur (2)
02:00FT Le Geldar (3) 3 - 0 Sinnamary (5)  
02:00FT US Matoury (4) 1 - 2 Etoile Matoury (2)  
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga (2)
20:30FT FC Koln (2) 4 - 1 FC St. Pauli (4) 1 - 1
20:30FT Jahn Regensburg (9) 0 - 3 Arminia Bielefeld (10) 0 - 2
     Germany: 3. Liga (1)
21:00FT VfL Osnabruck (1) 0 - 2 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach (16) 0 - 1 
     Germany: Regionalliga West (1)
21:30FT Alemannia Aachen (10) 0 - 0 FC Koln II (17) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Regionalliga Nordost (2)
21:00Pst BFC Dynamo (16) -:- Chemnitzer FC (1)  
21:00Pst VfB Auerbach (10) -:- VSG Altglienicke (15)  
     Germany: Oberliga Hamburg (1)
21:30FT SC Victoria Hamburg (5) 3 - 0 FC Suederelbe (10) 2 - 0 
     Grenada: Premier Division (2)
23:00 Camerhogne (6) -:- Eagles Super Strikers (7)   
23:00 Mt. Rich (8) -:- Happy Hill (10)   
     India: Super League (1)
17:00FT Jamshedpur (5) 1 - 0 Mumbai City (2) 0 - 0
     India: Ileague (1)
11:30FT Indian Arrows (7) 0 - 2 Chennai City (1) 0 - 0 
     Israel: Liga Leumit (5)
16:00Abd Beitar Tel Aviv (7) -:- Hapoel Petah Tikva (14)  
16:00FT Hapoel Ashkelon (4) 2 - 2 Sektzya Ness Ziona (5) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Hapoel Katamon (2) 0 - 3 Hapoel Marmorek (16) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Hapoel Ramat Gan (8) 0 - 0 Hapoel Bney Lod FC (15) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Hapoel Rishon Lezion (10) 0 - 2 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth (12) 0 - 1 
     Italy: Serie B (1)
23:05FT Salernitana (10) 0 - 1 Benevento (3) 0 - 0
     Italy: Campionato Primavera 1 (1)
16:30FT Chievo U19 (7) 4 - 3 Roma Primavera (3) 3 - 1 
     Jordan: Premier League (2)
17:00FT Al Sareeh (9) 1 - 0 Ramtha SC (11) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Al Wehdat SC (5) 1 - 2 Al Salt (3) 1 - 1 
     Kuwait: Premier League (7)
16:45FT Al Qadsia (3) 2 - 0 Al Jahra (10) 1 - 0 
16:45FT Al Shabab (9) 0 - 1 Al Arabi (4) 0 - 0 
19:20Pst Al Fahaheel (8) -:- Al Nasr SC (6)  
19:20Pst Al Kuwait (1) -:- Al Tadhamon (7)  
19:20Pst Al Qadsia (3) -:- Al Arabi (4)  
19:20Pst Al Salmiyah (2) -:- Al Shabab (9)  
19:20Pst Kazma (5) -:- Al Jahra (10)  
     Lebanon: Premier League (1)
17:00FT Salam Zgharta (8) 0 - 0 Al Akhaa Al Ahli (4)  
     Malaysia: Super League (2)
16:00FT Johor Darul Takzim FC (1) 4 - 1 Kuala Lumpur FA (12) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Perak (8) 1 - 1 Kedah (3) 1 - 1 
     Malaysia: Premier League (3)
16:00FT Kelantan FA (10) 3 - 3 Sabah FA (9) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Terengganu City II (2) 1 - 0 Selangor United (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT UiTM FC (8) 0 - 3 Perlis (4) 0 - 2 
     Malta: Premier League (1)
21:00FT Qormi FC (14) 1 - 2 Valletta FC (1) 1 - 2 
     Malta: Division 1 (2)
21:00FT Marsa (14) 0 - 2 Mqabba FC (11) 0 - 2 
21:00FT Zejtun Corinthians FC (5) 1 - 4 Naxxar Lions (4) 1 - 2 
     Morocco: Botola Pro (1)
21:00FT Renaissance Berkane (5) 2 - 0 Moghreb Tetouan (14) 2 - 0 
     Namibia: Premier League (2)
19:00FT Blue Waters (13) 4 - 3 Civics (14)  
19:00FT Eleven Arrows (7) 0 - 3 Black Africa (1)  
     Netherlands: Eerste Divisie (8)
22:00FT Almere City FC (12) 2 - 0 Jong AZ (18) 1 - 0
22:00FT Cambuur (11) 1 - 1 NEC Nijmegen (15) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Den Bosch (2) 1 - 1 FC Volendam (14) 0 - 1
22:00FT FC Eindhoven (10) 1 - 2 Jong PSV (4) 0 - 0
22:00FT FC OSS (9) 1 - 3 MVV (8) 0 - 1
22:00FT Helmond Sport (20) 1 - 2 Dordrecht (17) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Sparta Rotterdam (5) 0 - 3 Twente (1) 0 - 2
22:00FT Telstar (16) 0 - 3 Waalwijk (7) 0 - 0
     Netherlands: Eredivisie Women (4)
21:30FT Ajax W (3) 2 - 0 PSV/Eindhoven W (1) 1 - 0 
21:30FT Heerenveen W (7) 1 - 0 Excelsior W (8) 0 - 0 
21:30FT PEC Zwolle W (5) 1 - 0 ADO Den Haag W (4) 1 - 0 
21:30FT Twente W (2) 4 - 0 Achiless 29 W (9) 2 - 0 
     Oman: Pro League (3)
16:40FT Dhofar (1) 7 - 2 Saham (8) 2 - 1 
17:30FT Al Oruba (6) 0 - 0 Oman Club (13) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Sohar (7) 0 - 1 Majees FC (14) 0 - 0 
     Palestine: Premier League (4)
16:00FT Jabal Al-Mukaber (9) 0 - 0 Markaz Sh. Al-Amari (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Markaz Balata (1) 1 - 0 Shabab Al-Khalil (6) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Taraji Wadi Al-Nes (4) 1 - 1 Shabab Al-Dhahiriya (12) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Thaqafi Tulkarm (10) 0 - 2 Shabab Alsamu (3) 0 - 0 
     Poland: Ekstraklasa (2)
20:00FT Miedz Legnica (13) 0 - 3 Jagiellonia (3) 0 - 2
22:30FT Lech Poznan (4) 1 - 2 Zaglebie Lubin (10) 0 - 0
     Romania: Liga I (1)
21:00FT FC Astra II Giurgiu (4) 3 - 0 Viitorul Constanta (5) 1 - 0 
     Saudi Arabia: Pro League (2)
15:45FT Al-Fayha (14) 1 - 1 Al-Ettifaq (7) 0 - 1 
20:15FT Al Baten (13) 2 - 3 Al-Hilal Saudi FC (1) 1 - 1 
     Saudi Arabia: Division 2 - Group A (6)
15:40FT Al-Muzahmiyya (7) 0 - 0 Al-Sahel (5) 0 - 0 
15:50FT Al-Taqdom (6) 1 - 3 Al Sadd (3) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Al Akhdoud (9) 5 - 0 Al-Suqoor (10) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Al Jndal (2) 1 - 2 Al-Riyadh (11) 1 - 1 
16:05FT Al-Hjazz (4) 3 - 5 Al-Draih (8) 1 - 2 
16:15FT Al-Ghazwa (12) 0 - 2 Al Bukayriyah (1) 0 - 2 
     Saudi Arabia: Division 2 - Group B (4)
16:25FT Al-Thuqbah (1) 0 - 0 Al-Jabil (12) 0 - 0 
16:50FT Al-Khlood (2) 2 - 1 Al-Wajj (4) 0 - 0 
17:05FT Afif (10) 2 - 0 Arar (9) 0 - 0 
17:15FT Al-Watani (11) 0 - 0 Al Arabi SC (8) 0 - 0 
     Spain: Segunda Division (1)
23:00FT Sporting Gijon (10) 0 - 2 Osasuna (1) 0 - 1
     Suriname: Eerste Divisie (1)
23:30Pst Voorwaarts (11) -:- Botopasie (14)  
     Switzerland: Challenge League (1)
22:00FT FC Vaduz (7) 2 - 2 Lausanne (2) 0 - 1
     Syria: Premier League (6)
15:00FT Al Nawaeir (8) 0 - 1 Al-Ittihad Aleppo (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Al-Sahel (10) 1 - 1 Al Wahda (3) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Al Shorta (7) 2 - 1 Al Majd (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Al-Wathba (6) 0 - 1 Al Jaish (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Herafio Halab (14) 0 - 1 Al Taliya (4) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Hutteen SC (11) 0 - 1 Tishreen (1) 0 - 0 
     Turkey: Super Lig (1)
20:30FT Kayserispor (11) 1 - 0 Fenerbahce (13) 0 - 0
     UAE: Arabian Gulf League (7)
18:30Canc Ajman (7) -:- Al Fujairah SC (12)  
18:30Canc Al Ain (2) -:- Al Nasr (9)  
18:30Canc Al-Ittihad Kalba (8) -:- Al-Dhafra (10)  
18:30Canc Al-Wasl FC (11) -:- Al Wahda FC (6)  
18:30Canc Baniyas SC (5) -:- Al-Jazira (3)  
18:30Canc Dibba Al-Fujairah (14) -:- Emirates Club (13)  
18:30Canc Sharjah FC (1) -:- Shabab Al Ahli Dubai (4)  
     UAE: Presidents Cup (2)
16:20FT Dibba Al-Fujairah 0 - 2 Al-Dhafra * 0 - 1  
19:00FT Al Fujairah SC 0 - 2 Al-Wasl FC * 0 - 1  
     Wales: Premier League (3)
22:45FT GAP Connah S Quay FC (1) 6 - 2 Caernarfon Town (4) 3 - 1 
22:45FT llanelli AFC (11) 2 - 4 Aberystwyth Town (7) 0 - 3 
22:45FT The New Saints (2) 5 - 0 Newtown AFC (5) 2 - 0 
     Wales: Division 1 (3)
22:30Pst Briton Ferry (11) -:- Taffs Well (13)  
22:45FT Cambrian & Clydach (3) 1 - 1 Ammanford AFC (8)  
23:00Pst Ammanford AFC (8) -:- Penybont (1)  

Get live football scores from 08/02/2019 & the football fixtures from 08/02/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 08/02/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 08/02/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement