SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     Spain: Primera Division (1)
22:00FT Athletic Club (12) 1 - 1 Espanyol (11) 0 - 1
     Germany: Bundesliga (1)
21:35FT Werder Bremen (9) 4 - 2 FC Schalke 04 (14) 1 - 1
     Italy: Serie A (1)
21:30FT Juventus (1) 4 - 1 Udinese (15) 2 - 0
     Netherlands: Eredivisie (1)
21:00FT Utrecht (6) 0 - 0 Groningen (9) 0 - 0
     Portugal: Primeira Liga (1)
22:35FT Chaves (17) 1 - 1 Rio Ave (10) 0 - 1
     Scotland: Premiership (1)
21:45FT Hibernian (6) 1 - 1 Rangers (2) 0 - 1
     Africa (CAF): CAF Champions League - Group Stage (4)
18:00FT Ismaily SC (4) 1 - 1 TP Mazembe (2) 0 - 1
18:10FT CS Constantine (1) 0 - 1 Club Africain (3) 0 - 1
21:00FT Esperance Tunis (1) 2 - 0 Horoya AC (2) 1 - 0
21:00FT Orlando Pirates (3) 2 - 2 Platinum (4) 0 - 2
     Albania: Superliga (2)
19:00Pst Partizani (1) -:- Teuta Durres (3)  
19:00Pst Skenderbeu Korce (5) -:- FK Kukesi (2)  
     Angola: Girabola (1)
17:00FT Primeiro de Agosto (1) 4 - 0 AS Aviacao (12) 2 - 0 
     Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana (4)
22:00FT Barracas Central (1) 3 - 0 Tristan Suarez (10) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Sacachispas (18) 0 - 1 Justo Jose de Urquiza (14) 0 - 0 
22:00FT San Telmo (7) 3 - 0 Talleres Remedios (19) 0 - 0 
22:00FT UAI Urquiza (13) 0 - 0 Deportivo Espanol (20) 0 - 0 
     Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana (2)
22:00FT Lujan (15) 1 - 1 Deportivo Laferrere (3) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Villa San Carlos (6) 3 - 0 Victoriano Arenas (8) 0 - 0 
     Australia: A-League (1)
10:55FT Brisbane Roar FC (9) 1 - 4 Western Sydney (8) 1 - 3
     Australia: NPL South Australia (1)
10:30FT South Adelaide (12) 0 - 4 NE Metrostars (2) 0 - 2 
     Australia: NPL Victoria (2)
10:45FT Melbourne Knights FC (3) 2 - 0 Bentleigh Greens (2) 1 - 0
11:15FT Pascoe Vale (11) 0 - 1 Port Melbourne (10) 0 - 0
     Australia: NPL Northern NSW (1)
10:45FT Weston Workers (8) 1 - 2 Hamilton Olympic (4) 1 - 1 
     Austria: Erste Liga (5)
20:10FT Austria Klagenfurt (12) 1 - 1 WSG Wattens (1) 0 - 0
20:10FT Austria Vienna (Am) (13) 1 - 1 FC Liefering (9) 1 - 0
20:10FT Floridsdorfer AC (7) 0 - 1 Lask Juniors Linz (11) 0 - 0
20:10FT Ried (2) 0 - 0 SV Kapfenberg (5) 0 - 0
20:10FT SV Lafnitz (10) 0 - 1 SKU Amstetten (14) 0 - 1
     Austria: Regionalliga East (5)
20:00FT Mattersburg (Am) (9) 0 - 2 Ebreichsdorf (1) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Neusiedl (11) 2 - 3 Wiener Sportklub (5) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Rapid Vienna (Am) (4) 3 - 0 SKN ST. Polten (Am) (12) 1 - 0 
20:30FT SG Traiskirchen (7) 1 - 0 Stadlau (15) 1 - 0 
20:30FT SV Schwechat (16) 0 - 1 Marchfeld (6) 0 - 0 
     Austria: Regionalliga Central (3)
20:00FT SC weiz (6) 3 - 0 Volkermarkt (15) 1 - 0 
20:00FT SV Allerheiligen (8) 0 - 2 SC Kalsdorf (13) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Union VB Vocklamarkt (3) 3 - 0 FC Wels (14) 0 - 0 
     Bahrain: Premier League (2)
16:25FT Manama Club (2) 1 - 2 Riffa SC (1) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Al Shabab Manama (8) 3 - 1 Budaiya (7) 2 - 1 
     Brazil: Campeonato Carioca - Taca Rio (1)
21:30FT Volta Redonda (4) 0 - 1 Bangu (5) 0 - 1 
     Brazil: Campeonato Matogrossense (1)
01:00FT Luverdense (5) 0 - 0 Operario LTDA (2) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Paraense (1)
01:00FT Tapajos (8) 0 - 0 Remo (2) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Paulista A1 (1)
23:45FT Botafogo SP (14) 2 - 1 Bragantino (12) 1 - 0 
     Brazil: Copa do Nordeste - Group Stage (4)
00:00FT Nautico Recife (8) 2 - 1 Sampaio Correa (15) 1 - 1 
01:30FT Fortaleza EC (6) 4 - 0 Confianca-Se (9) 2 - 0 
02:30FT CSA (3) 0 - 0 CRB (12) 0 - 0 
02:30FT Vitoria (13) 1 - 3 Botafogo PB (2) 0 - 1 
     Brazil: Copa do Brasil (3)
00:15FT Avai 2 - 0 Brasilia  
01:30FT ABC 2 - 2 Moto Club  
02:30FT Santos 4 - 0 America-RN
     Bulgaria: A PFG - Regular Season (1)
17:30FT Botev Vratsa (10) 3 - 0 Vereya Stara Zagora (14) 1 - 0  
     Bulgaria: B PFG (1)
18:00FT CSKA 1948 (4) 3 - 0 Strumska Slava (10) 3 - 0 
     Burkina Faso: 1ère Division (1)
17:30FT AS Police (13) 0 - 0 Rail Club de Kadiogo (3)  
     Cameroon: Division 1 - Elite One (1)
16:30FT Apejes (2) 2 - 0 New Star (3) 1 - 0 
     China: Super League (1)
13:35FT Guangzhou Evergrande FC (3) 1 - 0 Tianjin Teda (13) 1 - 0 
     Colombia: Primera A - Apertura (1)
02:30FT Patriotas (6) 0 - 3 Deportivo Cali (5) 0 - 0 
     Croatia: Prva HNL (1)
19:00FT Rudes (10) 2 - 0 Inter Zapresic (8) 0 - 0 
     Croatia: Druga Hnl (2)
16:00FT Sesvete (6) 3 - 1 NK Osijek II (2) 2 - 0 
16:30FT Hrvatski Dragovoljac (9) 3 - 0 Medjimurje Cakovec (14) 0 - 0 
     Cyprus: Division 2 (2)
19:00FT Asil Lisis (8) 1 - 1 Anagennisi Derynias (5) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Thoi Lakatamias (13) 1 - 1 A.E. Zakakiou (11) 0 - 1 
     Cyprus: Division 3 (1)
18:00FT Digenis Akritas M. (1) 2 - 2 ENY Digenis Ipsonas (11) 0 - 0 
     Czech Republic: Gambrinus Liga (1)
19:00FT FK Jablonec (4) 2 - 1 Teplice (9) 0 - 0
     Czech Republic: Druha Liga (2)
19:00FT Usti nad Labem (7) 0 - 0 Vlasim (9) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Znojmo (12) 6 - 1 MFK Chrudim (15) 2 - 1 
     Denmark: Superligaen (1)
20:00FT Hobro (13) 1 - 2 FC Midtjylland (2) 0 - 1
     Denmark: 2. Division - Pool 1 (1)
20:00FT Skive (2) 2 - 0 Ringkobing IF (6) 1 - 0 
     Denmark: U19 League (1)
19:00FT Vejle U19 (5) 3 - 0 AGF U19 (9)  
     England: League One (1)
21:45FT Coventry (9) 1 - 2 Burton Albion (11) 0 - 1 
     England: Championship (1)
21:45FT Norwich (1) 1 - 0 Swansea (15) 0 - 0
     England: Premier League 2 - Division 1 (3)
16:00FT Derby U23 (3) 1 - 3 Liverpool U23 (4) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Chelsea U23 (5) 2 - 0 Manchester City U23 (8) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Leicester U23 (6) 1 - 2 Tottenham U23 (10) 1 - 0 
     England: League Two (2)
21:45FT Lincoln (1) 1 - 0 Yeovil Town (22) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Tranmere (5) 1 - 0 Crewe (16) 0 - 0 
     Estonia: Meistriliiga (1)
19:00FT Kalju Nomme (8) 0 - 2 Paide LM (3) 0 - 1 
     France: Ligue 2 (8)
21:00FT Ajaccio (13) 0 - 0 Red Star FC 93 (20) 0 - 0
21:00FT Beziers (19) 1 - 1 Le Havre (10) 0 - 0
21:00FT Clermont Foot (8) 1 - 1 Grenoble (9) 0 - 0
21:00FT Estac Troyes (6) 1 - 0 Chateauroux (15) 0 - 0
21:00FT Nancy (17) 3 - 2 Lorient (3) 2 - 2
21:00FT Orleans (7) 2 - 2 Gazelec FC Ajaccio (16) 0 - 0
21:00FT Paris FC (5) 0 - 0 Niort (11) 0 - 0
21:00FT Stade Brestois 29 (2) 2 - 5 Valenciennes (12) 0 - 2
     France: National (7)
21:00FT Boulogne (8) 0 - 1 Dunkerque (16) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Bourg-en-bresse 01 (12) 1 - 2 Avranches (7) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Concarneau (10) 0 - 1 Cholet (5) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Drancy (18) 3 - 0 Chambly Thelle FC (2) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Lyon Duchere (6) 1 - 1 Entente S St Gratien (17) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Rodez (1) 2 - 0 PAU (13) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Tours (14) 0 - 1 Villefranche (11) 0 - 1 
     France: National 2 Group D (1)
20:00FT Bobigny AC (13) 0 - 2 Epinal (6) 0 - 1 
     Friendly Games: Club Friendly (14)
13:00FT Sarpsborg 08 FF 4 - 2 Stromsgodset 1 - 1 
13:00FT Sirius 4 - 2 IK brage 1 - 1 
15:00FT IFK Norrkoping 1 - 2 Jonkopings Sodra 0 - 1 
15:00FT ODD Ballklubb -:- Stabaek 2  
15:00FT ODD Ballklubb 1 - 2 Stabaek 1 - 0 
15:50Abd GIF Sundsvall -:- vaasa PS  
16:30FT IF Elfsborg 2 - 1 Trelleborgs FF 1 - 1 
17:00FT Lillestrom 1 - 3 Kristiansund BK 1 - 1 
17:00FT ODD Ballklubb 1 - 2 Stabaek 2  
17:00FT Valerenga 2 - 0 Tromso 1 - 0 
17:30 Start -:- Inter Turku  
18:00FT Haugesund 3 - 0 Sandnes ULF 3 - 0 
18:00FT IFK Goteborg 0 - 2 Falkenbergs FF 0 - 1 
19:20FT Mjondalen 3 - 1 Skeid 2 - 1 
     Georgia: Erovnuli Liga 2 (1)
12:00FT Guria Lanchkhuti (8) 0 - 1 Samtredia (2) 0 - 1 
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga (2)
19:30FT Union Berlin (3) 2 - 0 FC Ingolstadt 04 (18) 1 - 0
19:30FT VfL Bochum (9) 1 - 0 FC Heidenheim (6) 0 - 0
     Germany: 3. Liga (1)
20:00FT KFC Uerdingen 05 (5) 1 - 3 Karlsruher SC (2) 1 - 2 
     Germany: Regionalliga Süd/Südwest (6)
19:30FT FC 08 Homburg (4) 2 - 1 SSV ULM 1846 (6) 1 - 0 
20:00FT SV Elversberg (7) 3 - 1 FSV Mainz 05 II (16) 0 - 0 
20:00FT TSV Steinbach (5) 1 - 0 Eintracht Stadtallendorf (18) 0 - 0 
20:00FT VfB Stuttgart II (14) 0 - 1 FC Astoria Walldorf (15) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Wormatia Worms (13) 1 - 1 1899 Hoffenheim II (9) 1 - 0 
20:40FT Kickers Offenbach (3) 1 - 0 Hessen Dreieich (17) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Regionalliga Nordost (2)
20:00FT SV Babelsberg 03 (6) 0 - 0 Wacker Nordhausen (4) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Viktoria Berlin (9) 2 - 1 ZFC Meuselwitz (14) 0 - 1 
     Germany: Regionalliga Bayern (1)
20:00FT TSV Buchbach (7) 0 - 1 FC Schweinfurt 05 (3) 0 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord (2)
20:30FT Malchower SV (16) 1 - 4 TSG Neustrelitz (8) 1 - 2 
21:00FT Greifswalder SV (3) 2 - 1 Tennis Borussia (2) 1 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Hamburg (3)
20:30FT Niendorfer TSV (6) 5 - 2 SV Curslack-Neuengamme (11) 2 - 1 
20:30FT SC Victoria Hamburg (3) 1 - 3 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst (7) 0 - 1 
21:00FT FC Suederelbe (10) 1 - 3 TuS Osdorf (8) 0 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Mittelrhein (1)
21:00FT FC Wegberg-beeck (1) 1 - 0 FC Hennef 05 (4) 1 - 0 
     Iceland: League Cup - Group Stage (2)
21:00FT Afturelding (9) 5 - 3 Fjolnir (10) 1 - 0 
21:00FT KR Reykjavik (3) 5 - 0 Vikingur Olafsiik (21) 2 - 0 
     India: I-League (1)
13:30FT Shillong Lajong FC (11) 2 - 3 Mohun Bagan (5) 1 - 1 
     Indonesia: Group Stage (2)
10:30FT Persepam Madura Utd (5) 2 - 2 Persija Jakarta (4) 1 - 0 
13:30FT Pusamania Borneo (20) 0 - 2 PSS Sleman (13) 0 - 1 
     Iran: Pro League (4)
14:30FT Nassaji Mazandaran (8) 1 - 1 Persepolis FC (1) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Sepahan FC (2) 1 - 0 Pars Jonoubi JAM (6) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Sanat Naft (12) 1 - 1 Sepidrood Rasht (15) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Esteghlal FC (3) 1 - 0 Naft Masjed Soleyman (14) 1 - 0 
     Israel: Liga Leumit (5)
15:00FT Beitar Tel Aviv (7) 3 - 1 Hapoel Afula (6) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Hapoel Akko (9) 1 - 1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Hapoel Iksal (14) 1 - 1 Hapoel Bney Lod FC (15) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Hapoel Petah Tikva (11) 2 - 0 Hapoel Kfar Saba (2) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Hapoel Rishon Lezion (10) 0 - 1 Sektzya Ness Ziona (3) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie B (1)
22:00FT Perugia (8) 1 - 2 Verona (3) 0 - 0
     Italy: Campionato Primavera 1 (3)
14:00FT Genoa U19 (10) 1 - 1 SSC Napoli Primavera (7) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Palermo U19 (14) 1 - 1 Juventus Primavera (6) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Sassuolo U19 (12) 2 - 3 Cagliari U19 (9) 1 - 2 
     Jordan: Premier League (2)
16:00FT Al Jazeera Amman (1) 2 - 1 That RAS (12) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Shabab Al Ordon (3) 1 - 2 Al Sareeh (10) 0 - 0 
     Libya: Premier League - Group A (4)
15:00FT Al-Anwar (12) 0 - 3 Al Hilal Benghazi (3)  
15:00FT Al Nasr (6) 2 - 1 Al Akhdar (2)  
15:00FT Al Taawon (8) 1 - 1 Al Sadaqa (4)  
15:00FT Ngom Ajdabiya (7) 1 - 0 Shabaab al Jabal (5)  
     Macau: Primeira Divisão (1)
13:05FT Hang Sai (7) 3 - 2 Tim Iec (8)  
     Malaysia: Super League (1)
15:00FT Pahang (2) 1 - 0 Kedah (3) 0 - 0 
     Malaysia: Premier League (1)
15:00FT UiTM FC (3) 3 - 3 Kelantan FA (9) 2 - 1 
     Malta: Premier League (3)
19:00FT Tarxien Rainbows (10) 0 - 2 Birkirkara (5) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Hamrun Spartans (6) 1 - 1 Hibernians FC (2) 1 - 0 
21:15FT Sliema Wanderers (4) 3 - 1 Mosta FC (9) 2 - 0 
     Malta: Division 1 (2)
20:00FT Gudja United (2) 1 - 1 Lija Athletic (6) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Vittoriosa Stars (10) 2 - 0 Marsa (14) 0 - 0 
     Mauritius: Mauritian League (2)
15:30FT AS Riviere du Rempart (9) 0 - 1 Savanne (7)  
18:00FT Cercle de Joachim (8) 0 - 0 AS Vacoas Phoenix (1)  
     Montenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga - Prva Cfl (1)
13:00FT Mornar (10) 0 - 0 Rudar Pljevlja (8) 0 - 0 
     Morocco: Botola Pro (1)
20:00FT FUS Rabat (13) 0 - 1 Mouloudia Oujda (5) 0 - 0 
     Namibia: Premier League (1)
20:00FT African Stars (2) 1 - 0 Mighty Gunners (4)  
     Netherlands: Eerste Divisie (9)
21:00FT Den Bosch (4) 3 - 0 Helmond Sport (19) 0 - 0
21:00FT FC OSS (8) 0 - 2 Twente (1) 0 - 1
21:00FT Jong PSV (5) 3 - 1 Jong Utrecht (20) 1 - 0 
21:00FT MVV (7) 1 - 1 Almere City FC (10) 0 - 0 
21:00FT NEC Nijmegen (11) 1 - 0 Roda (6) 1 - 0
21:00FT Telstar (16) 1 - 0 Dordrecht (17) 1 - 0
21:00FT FC Volendam (14) 0 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles (2) 0 - 1
21:00FT Waalwijk (12) 0 - 2 Cambuur (13) 0 - 1 
21:05FT FC Eindhoven (15) 0 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam (3) 0 - 0
     Northern Ireland: Nifl Premiership (1)
21:45FT Glenavon FC (4) 2 - 0 Linfield (1) 0 - 0 
     Poland: Ekstraklasa (2)
19:00FT Gornik Zabrze (14) 0 - 2 Piast Gliwice (3) 0 - 1 
21:30FT Slask Wroclaw (11) 2 - 0 Jagiellonia (4) 2 - 0
     Poland: I Liga (2)
19:00FT Odra Opole (11) 3 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice (7) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Stal Mielec (4) 0 - 1 LKS Lodz (2) 0 - 0 
     Rep. Of Ireland: First Division (4)
21:45FT Athlone Town (3) 0 - 2 Shelbourne (2) 0 - 1 
21:45FT Cabinteely (6) 1 - 1 Longford Town FC (4) 0 - 1 
21:45FT Galway United (7) 0 - 1 Bray Wanderers (1) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Limerick FC (9) 0 - 0 Drogheda Utd (5) 0 - 0 
     Rep. Of Ireland: Premier Division (4)
21:45FT Bohemians (2) 1 - 1 Derry City (4) 0 - 0
21:45FT Dundalk (3) 4 - 0 Waterford United (8) 2 - 0
21:45FT St. Patricks Ath. (5) 0 - 1 Shamrock Rovers (1) 0 - 1
22:00FT Finn Harps (9) 3 - 4 Cork City (7) 2 - 2
     Romania: Liga III - Serie 1 (1)
15:00FT CSM Pascani (12) 1 - 0 Stiinta Miroslava (4) 1 - 0  
     Romania: Liga III - Serie 2 (1)
15:00FT Inainte Modelu (7) 3 - 1 CSM Oltenita (10) 1 - 0  
     Romania: Liga III - Serie 3 (4)
15:00FT Acso Filiasi (8) 4 - 3 AS Pucioasa (9) 1 - 0  
15:00FT FC Astra II Giurgiu (6) 0 - 0 CS Sporting Rosiori (12) 0 - 0  
15:00FT FC Voluntari II (7) 3 - 1 Atletic Bradu (14) 0 - 1  
15:00FT FCM Alexandria (5) 2 - 0 Viitorul Domnesti (16) 1 - 0  
     Romania: Liga III - Serie 4 (4)
15:00FT ACS Dumbravita (5) 1 - 0 National Sebis (7) 0 - 0  
15:00FT CS Soimii Lipova (1) 4 - 3 Ocna Mures (16) 2 - 0  
15:00FT CSM Lugoj (15) 1 - 2 Metalurgistul Cugir (4) 0 - 1  
15:00FT Millenium Giarmata (11) 1 - 0 Cetate Deva (14) 1 - 0  
     Romania: Liga III - Serie 5 (7)
15:00FT ACS Gloria Bistrita (9) 3 - 0 ASC Recea (1) 1 - 0  
15:00FT Ariesu Turda (8) 1 - 1 AFC Harman (12) 0 - 0  
15:00FT Avantul Reghin (7) 0 - 1 Cetate Rasnov (6) 0 - 1  
15:00FT MSE Targu Mures (13) 0 - 4 GAZ Metan Medias II (15) 0 - 1  
15:00FT Odorheiu Secuiesc (14) 0 - 1 Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc (2) 0 - 0  
15:00FT Sanatatea Cluj (5) 2 - 0 Unirea Tasnad (10) 0 - 0  
15:00FT Unirea DEJ (11) 5 - 0 CS Iernut (16) 1 - 0  
     S. America (CONMEBOL): Copa Libertadores - Group Stage (3)
00:00FT Huracan (4) 0 - 1 Cruzeiro (1) 0 - 1 
02:00FT LDU de Quito (1) 2 - 0 Penarol (4) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Deportivo Lara (2) 0 - 0 Emelec (3) 0 - 0 
     Saudi Arabia: Pro League (4)
14:40FT Al-Qadisiyah FC (11) 1 - 2 Al-Ahli Jeddah (5) 1 - 1 
17:40FT Al-Nassr (2) 3 - 2 Al-Ettifaq (9) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Al-Hilal Saudi FC (1) 1 - 1 Al Wehda Club (6) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Al-Ittihad FC (14) 2 - 0 Al-Fayha (15) 0 - 0 
     Saudi Arabia: Division 2 - Group A (6)
14:35FT Al-Sahel (6) 1 - 0 Al-Ghazwa (12) 1 - 0 
14:50FT Al-Muzahmiyya (10) 0 - 1 Al-Riyadh (9) 0 - 0 
14:50FT Al Sadd (3) 1 - 2 Al-Draih (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Al Bukayriyah (1) 5 - 0 Al-Suqoor (11) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Al-Taqdom (5) 1 - 0 Al Jndal (4) 0 - 0 
15:15FT Al-Hjazz (2) 1 - 0 Al Akhdoud (7) 1 - 0 
     Saudi Arabia: Division 2 - Group B (5)
15:00FT Al-Khlood (3) 4 - 2 Al-Thuqbah (1) 2 - 1 
15:05FT Arar (10) 2 - 0 Al-Jabil (12) 1 - 0 
15:10FT Hetten FC (2) 4 - 0 Al-Sharq (6) 2 - 0 
15:15FT Afif (5) 2 - 1 Al-Hait (8) 1 - 1 
15:25FT Al-Watani (7) 1 - 0 Al Drae (9) 1 - 0 
     Scotland: Championship (1)
21:05FT Falkirk (8) 2 - 0 Ayr Utd (3) 2 - 0
     Scotland: Lowland League (1)
21:45FT Spartans (4) 2 - 1 Kelty Hearts (3) 0 - 0 
     Sierra Leone: Premier League (1)
18:30FT RSLAF (9) 1 - 0 Central Parade (2)  
     Singapore: S-League (1)
13:45FT Tampines Rovers FC (1) 5 - 1 Home United FC (9) 2 - 0 
     Slovakia: 2. Liga (1)
16:00FT MFK Dubnica (7) 4 - 1 MSK Zilina B (8) 1 - 1 
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 15 (1)
21:00FT CD Pamplona (10) 3 - 1 Alesves (14)   
     Switzerland: Challenge League (1)
21:00FT FC WIL 1900 (4) 1 - 0 FC Winterthur (3) 0 - 0
     Syria: Premier League (5)
14:00FT Al-Sahel (11) 2 - 2 Al Nawaeir (7) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Al Shorta (10) 1 - 1 Tishreen (1) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Al Taliya (5) 1 - 0 Al Wahda (3) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Herafio Halab (14) 0 - 2 Al Karamah (9) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Hutteen SC (8) 3 - 1 Jableh SC (13) 2 - 0 
     Thailand: Thai Premier League (1)
15:00FT Chonburi FC (15) 2 - 3 Port FC (1) 1 - 1 
     Turkey: Super Lig (1)
19:30FT Sivasspor (7) 2 - 0 Yeni Malatyaspor (6) 2 - 0
     Turkey: TFF 1. Lig (1)
18:00FT Gaziantep FK (6) 2 - 0 Elazigspor (17) 1 - 0 
     Wales: Premier League (4)
21:45FT Aberystwyth Town (8) 3 - 2 Carmarthen Town (9) 2 - 1 
21:45FT Caernarfon Town (5) 1 - 0 Bala Town (6) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Cefn Druids AFC (10) 2 - 2 Llandudno (11) 1 - 1 
21:45FT llanelli AFC (12) 0 - 4 Cardiff MET (7) 0 - 1 
     Wales: Division 1 (1)
21:30FT Ammanford AFC (9) 1 - 2 Goytre United (5)  
     Zambia: Premier League - Group A (1)
15:00Pst Red Arrows (4) -:- Zesco United FC (6)  
     Zambia: Premier League - Group B (1)
15:00Pst Nkwazi (7) -:- Nkana FC (8)  

Get live football scores from 08/03/2019 & the football fixtures from 08/03/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 08/03/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 08/03/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement