SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     Angola: Division 1 (2)
18:00FT Sagrada Esperanca (10) 1 - 1 Domant FC (14) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Kabuscorp SC (4) 3 - 0 Recreativo Da Caala (15) 3 - 0  
     Australia: Victoria (3)
13:15FT Bentleigh Greens (1) 3 - 0 Oakleigh Cannons (8) 1 - 0  
13:15FT Pascoe Vale (4) 0 - 1 Melbourne Knights FC (7) 0 - 0  
13:30FT Port Melbourne (5) 3 - 2 Green Gully (6) 1 - 0  
     Brazil: Serie A (3)
02:00FT Fluminense (9) 0 - 2 Flamengo (1) 0 - 1 
02:00FT Parana (19) 1 - 0 Bahia (18) 0 - 0  
03:00FT America Mineiro (11) 1 - 3 Atletico Mineiro (10) 0 - 2  
     Estonia: Esiliiga A - Esiliiga (2)
19:00FT Kalju Nomme II (7) 1 - 2 Flora Tallinn II (2) 1 - 0  
19:00FT Tallinna Kalev Ii (8) 1 - 0 Keila Jk (10) 0 - 0  
     Finland: Kakkonen - Kakkonen Group A (1)
19:00FT Pkku (11) 0 - 1 Mipk (9) 0 - 1  
     Finland: Kakkonen - Kakkonen Group B (2)
18:30FT Kapa (10) 0 - 1 Honka/A (3) 0 - 1  
18:30FT Musa (4) 3 - 0 FC Jazz (5) 1 - 0  
     Finland: Kakkonen - Kakkonen Group C (1)
18:30FT Hercules (5) 3 - 2 Tp-47 Tornio (12) 1 - 0  
     French Guiana: Division D’Honneur (1)
02:00 Kourou FC (10) -:- Remire (7)   
     Friendly Games: Friendly International (9)
01:00FT Panama (W) 1 - 1 Nicaragua (W) 0 - 1 
02:10FT Uruguay 3 - 0 Uzbekistan 1 - 0 
18:00FT Azerbaijan (U21) 3 - 3 Hungary (U21) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Iran 1 - 0 Lithuania 0 - 0  
19:00FT Croatia 2 - 1 Senegal 0 - 0 
20:00FT Albania (U21) 1 - 1 Belarus (U21) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Switzerland 2 - 0 Japan 1 - 0 
20:30FT Germany 2 - 1 Saudi Arabia 2 - 0
21:45FT Poland 2 - 2 Chile 2 - 1
     Iceland: Premier (Urvalsdeild) - Urvalsdeild (1)
22:15FT Fylkir (5) 2 - 0 Keflavik (12) 1 - 0 
     Iceland: Division 1 - 1. Deild (4)
21:00FT IA Akranes (1) 3 - 0 IR Reykjavik (11) 1 - 0  
21:30FT Haukar (5) 5 - 3 Selfoss (8) 4 - 0  
22:15FT Njardvik (9) 2 - 2 Fram Reykjavik (6) 1 - 0  
22:15FT Throttur Reykjavik (7) 1 - 3 Vikingur Olafsiik (4) 1 - 1  
     Indonesia: Super League - Liga 1 (2)
16:30FT Barito Putera (2) 3 - 1 Sriwijaya FC (4) 1 - 0  
16:30FT Ps Tni (13) 0 - 5 Persija Jakarta (10) 0 - 2  
     Iraq: Premier League (4)
16:30FT Al-Hedood (12) 3 - 0 Samawa (15) 1 - 0  
16:30FT Al-Najaf (5) 0 - 2 Al Shorta (3) 0 - 2  
16:30FT Naft Al-Janoob (8) 1 - 1 Al-Minaa (10) 1 - 1  
16:30FT Talaba (13) 2 - 0 Al Hussein (16) 2 - 0  
     Macao: Primeira Divisão (1)
14:30FT Alfandega (10) 0 - 5 CDSL Benfica (1)  
     Malaysia: Super League (2)
17:00FT Johor Darul Takzim FC 1 - 0 Pahang 1 - 0  
17:00FT Kelantan FA 0 - 1 Kedah 0 - 1  
     Malaysia: Premier League (3)
17:00FT Felda United FC 3 - 2 Terengganu City Ii 0 - 1  
17:00FT Johor FA 1 - 0 Pdrm 0 - 0  
17:00FT Ukm Fc 2 - 0 Felcra 2 - 0  
     Rep. Of Ireland: Premier League - Premier Division (3)
21:45FT Bohemians (7) 1 - 2 Derry City (4) 0 - 2 
21:45FT Dundalk (2) 4 - 0 Limerick FC (9) 1 - 0  
21:45FT Waterford United (3) 2 - 0 St. Patricks Ath. (6) 0 - 0 
     Rep. Of Ireland: First Division (4)
21:45FT Athlone Town (10) 0 - 5 Shelbourne (3) 0 - 1  
21:45FT Cabinteely (7) 1 - 0 Longford Town FC (5) 1 - 0  
21:45FT Galway United (6) 1 - 2 Finn Harps (4) 0 - 1  
21:45FT UCD (1) 2 - 0 Drogheda Utd (2) 1 - 0  
     Syria: FA Cup - Quarter Finals (3)
16:00FT Al-ittihad Aleppo 0 - 0 Al-jaish Damascus 0 - 0  
16:00FT Al-majd 2 - 0 Jableh SC 1 - 0  
22:00FT Tishreen 2 - 1 Al-karamah 0 - 1  
     Turkmenistan: Yokary Liga (1)
16:00FT Kopetdag Asgabat (7) 1 - 1 FC Balkan (8)  
     Vietnam: V League 1 - V.League 1 (4)
13:00FT Becamex Binh Duong (4) 0 - 3 Sanna Khanh HOA (5) 0 - 1 
13:00FT CAN THO (9) 1 - 1 HO CHI Minh City (11) 1 - 0 
14:00FT HAI Phong (3) 2 - 0 Thanh HOA (10) 2 - 0 
14:00FT SHB DA Nang (8) 4 - 2 Nam Dinh (14) 1 - 0 
     World (FIFA): World Cup (W) - UEFA Qualifying Group Stage (6)
18:00FT Finland (W) (4) 0 - 2 Austria (W) (2) 0 - 1  
19:00FT Russia (W) (3) 1 - 3 England (W) (1) 1 - 3 
19:00FT Ukraine (W) (3) 1 - 5 Denmark (W) (2) 0 - 2  
19:30FT Rep. Of Ireland (W) (3) 0 - 2 Norway (W) (2) 0 - 1  
21:30FT N. Ireland (W) (4) 0 - 5 Netherlands (W) (1) 0 - 1  
21:45FT Italy (W) (1) 3 - 0 Portugal (W) (3) 2 - 0  

Get live football scores from 08/06/2018 & the football fixtures from 08/06/2018 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 08/06/2018 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 08/06/2018 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2018

Livescore Data Services


advertisement