SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     Europe (UEFA): Euro Championship - Qualifying Round (13)
16:00FT Croatia (3) 2 - 1 Wales (4) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Iceland (3) 1 - 0 Albania (4) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Armenia (3) 3 - 0 Liechtenstein (6) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Azerbaijan (5) 1 - 3 Hungary (1) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Estonia (5) 1 - 2 Northern Ireland (1) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Finland (2) 2 - 0 Bosnia & Herzegovina (5) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Moldova (5) 1 - 0 Andorra (6) 1 - 0 
19:05FT Russia (2) 9 - 0 San Marino (6) 4 - 0 
21:45FT Belarus (4) 0 - 2 Germany (2) 0 - 1 
21:45FT Belgium (1) 3 - 0 Kazakhstan (3) 2 - 0 
21:45FT Greece (4) 0 - 3 Italy (1) 0 - 3 
21:45FT Scotland (4) 2 - 1 Cyprus (5) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Turkey (2) 2 - 0 France (1) 2 - 0 
     World (FIFA): World Cup Women - Group Stage (3)
16:00FT Germany W (1) 1 - 0 China W (3) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Spain W (2) 3 - 1 South Africa W (4) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Norway W (2) 3 - 0 Nigeria W (3) 3 - 0 
     China: Super League (1)
14:35FT Wuhan Zall (8) 0 - 0 Henan Jianye (10) 0 - 0
     Algeria: Algerian Cup (1)
19:00FT CR Belouizdad 2 - 0 JSM Bejaia 0 - 0 
     Australia: NPL NSW (1)
12:00FT Mt Druitt Town Rangers (10) 2 - 1 Manly United FC (6) 1 - 1 
     Australia: NPL Queensland (2)
11:00FT Gold Coast United (6) 5 - 2 SWQ Thunder (12) 2 - 1
12:00FT Peninsula Power (1) 2 - 4 Eastern Suburbs Brisbane (5) 1 - 2 
     Australia: NPL South Australia (4)
08:30FT Adelaide Blue Eagles (2) 2 - 1 Adelaide Comets (6) 1 - 0 
08:30FT Adelaide Raiders (4) 1 - 1 Adelaide Olympic (5) 0 - 0 
08:30FT NE Metrostars (3) 1 - 1 Adelaide United II (8) 0 - 1 
08:30FT Campbelltown City (1) 3 - 1 Para Hills Knights (9) 0 - 0 
     Australia: NPL Tasmania (3)
07:15FT Glenorchy Knights (5) 0 - 1 Launceston City (7) 0 - 1 
07:30FT Riverside Olympic (8) 0 - 1 Kingborough Lions (6) 0 - 0 
09:30FT Clarence United (9) 0 - 6 Olympia (2) 0 - 4 
     Australia: NPL Victoria (4)
08:00FT Green Gully (5) 1 - 1 Bentleigh Greens (3) 0 - 0
10:30FT Hume City (4) 2 - 0 Altona Magic (9) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Dandenong Thunder (13) 3 - 5 Oakleigh Cannons (8) 1 - 3
12:30FT Kingston City FC (14) 1 - 3 Avondale FC (1) 1 - 0
     Australia: Victorian Premier League One (9)
08:00FT Brunswick City (10) 1 - 0 Langwarrin SC (9) 1 - 0 
08:00FT Moreland City FC (5) 2 - 1 Goulburn Valley Suns (13) 2 - 1 
08:00FT Murray United FC (14) 2 - 1 North Geelong (7) 1 - 0 
08:00FT Springvale White Eagles (17) 3 - 2 Geelong SC (11) 1 - 1 
08:00FT Werribee City (1) 1 - 2 Eastern Lions SC (2) 0 - 2 
08:00FT Whittlesea Ranges (19) 1 - 2 Box Hill United (16) 0 - 2 
08:15FT Northcote City (8) 1 - 0 St. Albans Saints (3) 0 - 0 
09:00FT Ballarat City FC (20) 2 - 4 Bulleen Lions (6) 0 - 1 
09:00FT Manningham United Blues (12) 0 - 0 Moreland Zebras (4) 0 - 0 
     Australia: Brisbane Viva Capital League 1 (3)
09:00FT New Farm United (8) 3 - 1 Virginia United (10) 0 - 0 
11:00FT AC Carina (2) 1 - 5 Ipswich City (4) 1 - 2 
11:00FT Annerley (1) 4 - 1 Samford Rangers (7) 2 - 1 
     Australia: NSW 2 (5)
11:30FT Bonnyrigg White Eagles (9) 3 - 0 Hills United FC (1) 2 - 0 
12:00FT Blacktown Spartans (7) 6 - 0 Macarthur Rams (11) 2 - 0 
12:00FT Spirit FC (4) 5 - 0 Bankstown Berries FC (14) 2 - 0 
12:00FT St George (13) 0 - 1 Northern Tigers (6) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth (3) 1 - 1 Central Coast Mariners Youth (8) 1 - 1 
     Australia: NPL Youth League - NPL Youth Western (5)
08:00FT Armadale U20 (11) 3 - 2 Stirling Lions U20 (12) 1 - 0 
08:00FT Bayswater City U20 (5) 0 - 0 Inglewood United U20 (2) 0 - 0 
08:00FT Cockburn City U20 (4) 4 - 0 Sorrento U20 (6) 2 - 0 
08:00FT Perth Glory U20 (1) 2 - 2 Floreat Athena U20 (3) 1 - 1 
08:00FT Rockingham City FC U20 (8) 1 - 0 Balcatta U20 (10) 0 - 0 
     Australia: Brisbane Premier League (5)
10:00FT Acacia Ridge (8) 1 - 3 Brisbane Knights (9) 1 - 1 
10:00FT University of Queensland (10) 2 - 0 The Gap (6) 0 - 0 
11:00FT Bayside United (3) 5 - 0 North Pine (11) 2 - 0 
11:00FT Caboolture FC (7) 4 - 1 Toowong (2) 2 - 0 
12:00FT Centenary Stormers (12) 0 - 3 Grange Thistle (4) 0 - 1 
     Australia: Southern State League (6)
06:30FT West Torrens Birkalla (5) 1 - 1 Fulham United FC (8) 0 - 0 
08:30FT Adelaide Victory (10) 2 - 1 White City (2) 0 - 1 
08:30FT Cumberland United (7) 4 - 0 Playford City Patriots (9) 0 - 0 
08:30FT Modbury Jets (1) 3 - 0 Western Strikers (6) 2 - 0 
08:30FT Salisbury United (12) 2 - 2 Noarlunga United (11) 2 - 1 
08:30FT Sturt Lions (3) 2 - 1 Seaford Rangers (4) 0 - 1 
     Australia: NPL Western Australia (6)
10:00FT Armadale (9) 3 - 0 Stirling Lions (12) 1 - 0 
10:00FT Bayswater City (5) 3 - 0 Inglewood United (7) 3 - 0 
10:00FT Cockburn City (6) 4 - 1 Sorrento (8) 1 - 0 
10:00FT ECU Joondalup (11) 0 - 0 Perth SC (1) 0 - 0 
10:00FT Perth Glory Youth (3) 0 - 6 Floreat Athena (2) 0 - 2 
10:00FT Rockingham City FC (10) 0 - 2 Balcatta (4) 0 - 0 
     Bosnia And Herzegovina: RS - Relegation Group (3)
18:30FT Fk Tekstilac Derventa (3) 0 - 0 Drina Zvornik (4) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Modrica (2) 3 - 0 Fk Sutjeska Foca (5) 2 - 0 
18:30FT Slavija Sarajevo (1) 4 - 0 Sloboda M. Grad (6) 2 - 0 
     Brazil: Serie A (2)
02:30FT Vasco DA Gama (15) 2 - 1 Internacional (4) 2 - 0 
22:30FT Palmeiras (1) 1 - 0 Atletico Paranaense (12) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Serie B (5)
01:15FT Londrina (3) 1 - 0 Cuiaba (15) 1 - 0 
03:30FT Ponte Preta (4) 0 - 0 Botafogo SP (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Oeste (10) 0 - 0 Figueirense (8) 0 - 0 
22:30FT Brasilia (13) 1 - 0 Operario-PR (17) 0 - 0 
22:30FT Criciuma (14) 1 - 1 Vila Nova (12) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Serie C - Serie C Grp. A (1)
22:00FT ABC (10) 2 - 4 Imperatriz (6) 1 - 2 
     Brazil: Serie C - Serie C Grp. B (2)
22:00FT Sao Jose (2) 2 - 0 BOA (8) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Remo (1) 2 - 1 Volta Redonda (4) 1 - 0 
     Brazil: Serie D - Group Stage (1)
21:00FT Sergipe 0 - 1 Coruripe 0 - 0 
     Cameroon: Division 1 - Championship Group (2)
17:00FT Feutcheu (3) 2 - 0 Apejes (4) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Dragon De Yaounde (5) 0 - 1 Stade Renard (6) 0 - 1 
     Cameroon: Division 1 - Relegation Group (3)
18:00FT New Star (5) 0 - 2 Les Astres (2) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Union Douala (3) 1 - 1 PWD Bamenda (4) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Unisport Bafang (6) 1 - 4 Fovu Club (1) 0 - 2 
     China: League One (1)
14:30FT Hangzhou Greentown (4) 5 - 0 Shanghai Shenxin (16) 2 - 0 
     Denmark: Danmarksserien - Group 1 (4)
13:00FT Ballerup-Skovlunde (6) 0 - 2 AB Tarnby (9)  
14:00FT Avedore (4) 1 - 3 Holbaek (1)  
14:00FT Greve (8) 4 - 3 IF Skjold Birkerod (7)  
14:00FT Karlslunde If (3) 5 - 0 Herlev (2)  
     Denmark: Danmarksserien - Group 2 (5)
14:00FT Allerod (7) 1 - 2 BK Fremad Valby (8)  
14:00FT B 1908 (4) 8 - 0 BK Union (6)  
14:00FT Kastrup (10) 4 - 0 FC Odsherred (5)  
14:30FT Kfum Bk Roskilde (3) 2 - 1 FA 2000 (1)  
15:00FT Ishoej IF (9) 0 - 4 Ledoje-Smorum (2)  
     Denmark: Danmarksserien - Group 3 (2)
13:30FT varde IF (3) 3 - 2 Otterup (7)  
14:00FT Viborg II (10) 0 - 1 Naesby (1)  
     Denmark: Danmarksserien - Group 4 (2)
14:00FT Viby (5) 7 - 0 Lystrup IF (10)  
16:00FT FC Djursland (6) 1 - 2 Holstebro (4)  
     Denmark: U19 League (2)
13:30FT AGF U19 (8) 4 - 0 Lyngby U19 (12)  
14:00FT AaB U19 (2) 2 - 2 Silkeborg U19 (9)  
     Denmark: U17 League (3)
14:00FT Esbjerg U17 (5) 1 - 2 FC Nordsjaelland U17 (1)  
16:00FT AGF U17 (8) 2 - 3 Lyngby U17 (10)  
16:15FT AaB U17 (12) 1 - 4 Silkeborg U17 (2)  
     Ecuador: Serie B - Stage 1 (4)
03:30FT LDU Loja (9) 0 - 0 Santa Rita (3) 0 - 0 
04:00FT LDU Portoviejo (7) 2 - 0 UT Cotopaxi (1) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Orense SC (2) 5 - 0 Clan Juvenil (10) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Puerto Quito (6) 2 - 1 Manta FC (4) 2 - 0 
     Finland: Naisten Liga - Regular Season (2)
14:00FT IK Myran (10) 1 - 2 Jypk W (7) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Ons W (9) 0 - 3 Honka W (2) 0 - 2 
     Friendly Games: Friendly International (5)
02:15FT Uruguay 3 - 0 Panama 1 - 0 
03:25FT Argentina 5 - 1 Nicaragua 2 - 0
14:45FT Singapore 4 - 3 Solomon Islands 1 - 0 
19:00FT Angola 2 - 0 Guinea-Bissau 0 - 0 
19:00FT Niger 0 - 0 Zimbabwe 0 - 0 
     Friendly Games: Club Friendly (2)
14:00FT Haugesund 2 - 2 Sandnes ULF 0 - 1 
16:05FT Stabaek 0 - 1 Lillestrom 0 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Mittelrhein (1)
17:00FT Dueren (8) 1 - 1 FC Wegberg-beeck (2) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord (8)
15:00FT Anker Wismar (15) 2 - 2 FC Strausberg (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Brandenburger SC Sued (14) 2 - 3 hansa rostock II (5) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Greifswalder SV (3) 3 - 6 Staaken (8) 2 - 4 
15:00FT Hertha Zehlendorf (4) 2 - 0 TSG Neustrelitz (10) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Malchower SV (16) 1 - 7 Tennis Borussia (2) 0 - 4 
15:00FT SV Altluedersdorf (7) 3 - 2 Torgelower SV Greif (9) 2 - 0 
15:00FT SV Lichtenberg 47 (1) 2 - 1 CFC Hertha 06 (11) 2 - 0 
15:00FT TB Berlin (6) 6 - 2 FC Lok Stendal (12) 1 - 1 
     Japan: Football League (4)
07:00FT FC Osaka (8) 0 - 3 Sony Sendai FC (1) 0 - 1 
07:00FT Honda FC (2) 1 - 0 Verspah Oita (9) 1 - 0 
07:00FT Nara Club (13) 1 - 0 Mio Biwako Shiga (14) 0 - 0 
07:00FT Reinmeer Aomori (12) 1 - 3 Suzuka Unlimited FC (11) 0 - 1 
     Japan: J. League Div 2 - J2 League (7)
08:00FT V-varen Nagasaki (6) 2 - 3 Fagiano Okayama (8) 0 - 1
08:00FT Ventforet Kofu (4) 2 - 2 Montedio Yamagata (2) 0 - 0
09:05FT FC Gifu (22) 1 - 3 Albirex Niigata (14) 0 - 1
12:00FT Tokushima Vortis (12) 1 - 0 Machida Zelvia (15) 0 - 0
12:05FT Omiya Ardija (3) 3 - 1 Kyoto Sanga (5) 2 - 1
13:05FT Renofa Yamaguchi (20) 1 - 1 Yokohama FC (11) 0 - 0
13:30FT FC Ryukyu (10) 1 - 1 Kanazawa (9) 0 - 1
     Japan: J. League Div 3 - J3 League (1)
08:00FT FC Tokyo U23 (18) 1 - 1 Nagano Parceiro (13) 0 - 0 
     Lithuania: 1. Division (3)
14:00FT Hegelmann Litauen (7) 1 - 1 Kupiskis (11) 1 - 1 
17:00FT FK mazeikiai (16) 0 - 7 Banga Gargzdai (1) 0 - 5 
18:00FT FK Siauliai (6) 0 - 1 Nevezis Kedainiai (3) 0 - 1 
     Morocco: Botola Pro (1)
22:00FT Rapide Oued ZEM (10) 1 - 0 Olympique Khouribga (11) 1 - 0 
     Norway: 2. Divisjon - Group 2 (3)
15:00FT Senja (9) 1 - 1 Baerum (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Mjolner (11) 0 - 1 Floro (7) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Asane (1) 5 - 0 Oppsal (14) 2 - 0 
     Norway: 3. Division - Group 1 (4)
14:00FT Sunndal (14) 2 - 1 Rommen (9) 2 - 1 
14:30FT Sarpsborg 08 2 (3) 4 - 0 Traeff (8) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Lorenskog (2) 2 - 2 Spjelkavik (5) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Aalesund 2 (10) 1 - 2 Herd (11) 0 - 1 
     Norway: 3. Division - Group 2 (2)
16:00FT Valerenga 2 (1) 1 - 2 FK Tonsberg (2) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Norild (10) 1 - 4 Lokomotiv Oslo (3) 1 - 2 
     Norway: 3. Division - Group 3 (5)
14:00FT Pors Grenland (11) 1 - 3 Viking 2 (2) 1 - 2 
14:00FT Vardeneset (9) 2 - 1 Flint (4) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Brodd (3) 3 - 6 Mandalskameratene (5) 2 - 4 
16:00FT Donn (12) 4 - 1 Bryne 2 (13) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Staal Jorpeland (7) 3 - 0 Start 2 (10) 0 - 0 
     Norway: 3. Division - Group 4 (4)
14:00FT Djerv 1919 (1) 3 - 1 Sogndal 2 (7) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Stromsgodset 2 (8) 2 - 3 Stord (5) 2 - 1 
17:00FT fana (2) 10 - 1 Valdres FK (14) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Fjora (11) 1 - 5 Fyllingen (4) 0 - 1 
     Norway: 3. Division - Group 5 (2)
16:00FT Raufoss 2 (7) 4 - 1 Verdal (14) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Kolstad (2) 3 - 1 Brumunddal (12) 2 - 0 
     Norway: 3. Division - Group 6 (1)
13:30FT Floya (1) 8 - 1 Leknes (14) 4 - 1 
     Norway: 1. Division Women (2)
14:00FT Grand Bodo W (6) 3 - 1 Kaupanger W (10) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Floeya W (1) 1 - 5 Oevrevoll Hosle W (4) 1 - 1 
     Paraguay: Segunda Division (2)
22:00FT Fernando De La Mora (5) 1 - 0 12 de Octubre (1)  
22:00FT Fulgencio Yegros (15) 0 - 0 Rubio NU (11)  
     Peru: Segunda Division (1)
23:30FT Deportivo Coopsol (8) 1 - 1 Juan Aurich (5) 0 - 1 
     Rep. Of Ireland: First Division (5)
17:00FT Bray Wanderers (6) 0 - 1 Shelbourne (1) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Drogheda Utd (3) 4 - 2 Athlone Town (9) 3 - 0 
20:30FT Limerick FC (4) 2 - 1 Galway United (8) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Cabinteely (5) 2 - 2 Cobh Ramblers (7) 1 - 2 
21:30FT Longford Town FC (2) 1 - 0 Wexford Youths (10) 0 - 0 
     Rep. Of Ireland: Premier Division (3)
21:00FT Shamrock Rovers (2) 2 - 2 Derry City (4) 0 - 0
21:45FT Sligo Rovers (6) 1 - 1 St. Patricks Ath. (5) 0 - 0
22:00FT Finn Harps (10) 0 - 3 Dundalk (1) 0 - 2
     Spain: Segunda Division (8)
18:00Awd Rayo Majadahonda (19) 1 - 0 Reus (22)  
21:30FT Almeria (10) 3 - 0 Albacete (4) 0 - 0
21:30FT Deportivo La Coruna (6) 2 - 0 Cordoba (21) 1 - 0
21:30FT Extremadura (13) 0 - 0 Mallorca (5) 0 - 0
21:30FT Granada CF (2) 2 - 1 Alcorcon (14) 2 - 0
21:30FT Malaga (3) 3 - 0 Elche (11) 1 - 0
21:30FT Osasuna (1) 1 - 0 Oviedo (8) 0 - 0
21:30FT Sporting Gijon (9) 1 - 0 Cadiz (7) 1 - 0
     Suriname: Eerste Divisie (3)
02:30FT SNL (7) 1 - 3 Nishan 42 (13)  
22:30FT Broki (10) 3 - 0 Notch (8)  
22:30FT Inter Moengotapoe (1) 2 - 1 Santos FC (SUR) (12)  
     Sweden: Superettan (3)
17:00FT IF Brommapojkarna (16) 1 - 1 Mjallby AIF (2) 0 - 0
17:00FT Trelleborgs FF (9) 0 - 0 Degerfors IF (10) 0 - 0
17:00FT Vasteras SK FK (8) 2 - 0 IK Frej (12) 1 - 0
     Sweden: Division 1 - Norra (4)
17:00FT Akropolis IF (2) 2 - 0 Nykopings BIS (15) 1 - 0 
17:00FT BK Forward (14) 3 - 2 Rynninge IK (13) 2 - 2 
17:00FT Gefle IF (10) 0 - 0 Sollentuna FK (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Karlslunds IF (7) 0 - 0 FC Linkoping City (3) 0 - 0 
     Sweden: Division 1 - Sodra (4)
17:00FT Eskilsminne IF (15) 1 - 2 IFK Varnamo (11) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Kristianstad FC (13) 2 - 1 Utsiktens BK (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT ljungSKile SK (4) 3 - 0 Landskrona BoIS (7) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Torns IF (5) 3 - 1 Assyriska Turabdin (6) 1 - 1 
     Sweden: Division 2 Norra Gotaland (7)
14:30FT Savedalens IF (6) 1 - 0 IFK Aamaal (10) 1 - 0 
15:00FT torslanda IK (14) 3 - 2 Lidkoepings FK (4) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Grebbestads IF (5) 2 - 1 stenungsunds IF (1) 1 - 1 
17:00FT IK Gauthiod (3) 2 - 1 Vaenersborgs IF (13) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Oerebro Syrianska IF (2) 3 - 0 Vaargaarda IK (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Tidaholms (7) 1 - 4 Nordvaermland FF (11) 0 - 3 
17:00FT Vaenersborgs FK (9) 2 - 2 IFK Uddevalla (12) 1 - 0 
     Sweden: Division 2 Norra Svealand (3)
15:00FT FC Gute (10) 0 - 1 Valbo FF (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Sundbybergs IK (13) 0 - 3 Gamla Upsala SK (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT IFK Stocksund (3) 1 - 0 Enkoping (7) 0 - 0 
     Sweden: Division 2 Norrland (4)
15:00FT IFK Luleaa (4) 3 - 1 Ytterhogdals IK (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT IFK Ostersund (3) 5 - 0 Anundsjoe IF (13) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Sandviks IK (12) 4 - 4 IFK Umeaa (8) 2 - 1 
17:00FT IFK Timraa (11) 1 - 1 Umeaa FC Akademi (10) 1 - 0 
     Sweden: Division 2 Ostra Gotaland (4)
14:00FT Naessjoe FF (12) 0 - 3 Raeppe GOIF (7) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Fk Karlskrona (1) 4 - 0 Oesterlen FF (6) 3 - 0 
15:00FT Husqvarna FF (2) 2 - 2 IFK Berga (5) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Raaslaetts SK (13) 1 - 4 IFK Haessleholm (8) 1 - 2 
     Sweden: Division 2 Sodra Svealand (4)
15:00FT Enskede IK (2) 0 - 0 Assyriska FF (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Huddinge IF (4) 1 - 2 IFK Haninge BRB (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Assyriska If (9) 0 - 2 Vaermbols FC (11) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Syrianska Botkyrka (8) 6 - 1 Tyresoe (12) 4 - 0 
     Sweden: Division 2 Vastra Gotaland (5)
13:00FT Hittarps Ik (7) 3 - 1 Angelholms FF (3) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Assyriska Bk (11) 1 - 4 Onsala (5) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Ullareds IK (9) 0 - 1 IFK Malmo FK (8) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Esloevs (12) 0 - 7 Qviding FIF (2) 0 - 2 
17:00FT IS Halmia (6) 4 - 0 BK Olympic (4) 3 - 0 
     USA: Major League Soccer (2)
02:10FT Toronto FC (14) 2 - 2 Sporting Kansas City (21) 1 - 1
22:55FT San Jose Earthquakes (15) 2 - 2 FC Dallas (11) 0 - 1
     USA: United Soccer League (2)
02:30FT Atlanta United II (27) 1 - 3 New York Red Bulls II (2) 0 - 1 
05:30FT Phoenix Rising (7) 5 - 0 Tulsa Roughnecks (21) 3 - 0 
     Uruguay: Segunda Division (5)
21:00FT Atenas (3) 3 - 2 Central Espanol (12)  
21:00FT Cerrito (10) 1 - 2 Atletico Torque (7)  
21:00FT Rentistas (2) 2 - 0 Bella Vista (11)  
21:00FT SUD America (8) 0 - 1 Albion FC (5)  
21:00FT Villa Espanola (6) 0 - 1 Tacuarembo (9)  
     Zimbabwe: Premier League (5)
15:00FT Ngezi Platinum (9) 0 - 0 Platinum (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Chicken Inn (1) 1 - 2 Harare City (8) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Herentals College (13) 3 - 1 CAPS United (2) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Yadah (16) 1 - 0 Highlanders (15) 1 - 0 
16:00FT ZPC Kariba (6) 0 - 0 Chapungu United (5) 0 - 0 

Get live football scores from 08/06/2019 & the football fixtures from 08/06/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 08/06/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 08/06/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement