SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     Angola: Division 1 (4)
16:00FT Acad. Petrol Lobito (6) 0 - 0 Desportivo Huila (4) 0 - 0  
16:00FT Primeiro De Maio (13) 2 - 2 Sagrada Esperanca (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Progresso Associacao (8) 1 - 0 Cuanda Cubango Fc (11) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Sporting De Cabinda (5) 1 - 1 Atletico Petroleos Luanda (1) 0 - 0 
     Australia: New South Wales (3)
07:00FT Marconi Stallions (6) 0 - 0 Blacktown City (4) 0 - 0  
08:15FT Apia Leichhardt Tig. (1) 6 - 2 Sutherland Sharks (9) 3 - 1  
09:00FT Rockdale City Suns (5) 1 - 0 Sydney Olympic (2) 0 - 0  
     Australia: Northern NSW (3)
06:30FT Adamstown Rosebud (9) 0 - 3 Lambton Jaffas (3) 0 - 3  
06:30FT Charlestown City (5) 1 - 0 Broadmeadow Magic (2) 1 - 0  
06:30FT Valentine Phoenix (11) 1 - 2 Lake Macquarie City (8) 1 - 1  
     Australia: Tasmania (1)
06:00FT Olympia (5) 1 - 4 South Hobart (4) 1 - 3  
     Australia: Victoria (1)
08:00FT South Melbourne (10) 5 - 1 Melbourne Knights FC (7) 3 - 0  
     Belarus: Vyscha Liga - Division 1 (3)
14:00FT FC Vitebsk (3) 1 - 0 FC Gomel (14) 1 - 0  
15:45FT Smolevichi-Sti (13) 1 - 1 Fc Luch Minsk (8) 1 - 0  
17:45FT FC Slutsk (4) 1 - 0 Gorodeya (16) 1 - 0  
     Brazil: Serie B (1)
23:00FT Ponte Preta (16) 2 - 0 Fortaleza EC (1) 2 - 0  
     Brazil: Serie C - Serie C Group A (4)
02:00FT Confianca-Se (4) 2 - 3 Nautico Recife (2) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Globo Fc (6) 1 - 1 Juazeirense (9) 0 - 1  
22:00FT Santa Cruz (3) 2 - 0 Remo (10) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Atletico Acreano (1) 2 - 1 Salgueiro (8) 1 - 0  
     Brazil: Serie C - Serie C Group B (1)
21:00FT Joinville (10) 1 - 3 Operario-PR (1) 1 - 1  
     Brazil: Brasileiro Women (1)
20:00FT Flamengo (W) (2) 1 - 0 Gremio Osasco Audax (W) (6) 0 - 0  
     Cameroon: Division 1 (9)
16:30Pst Apejes (7) -:- UMS De Loum (2)   
16:30Pst Astres (14) -:- Dragon De Yaounde (13)   
16:30Pst Bamboutos (3) -:- Stade Renard (12)   
16:30Pst Colombe (16) -:- Fovu Club (4)   
16:30Pst Cotonsport (1) -:- Unisport Bafang (11)   
16:30Pst Eding Sport Fc (8) -:- Aigle Royal (17)   
16:30Pst Feutcheu (10) -:- Young Sports Academy (5)   
16:30Pst Union Douala (9) -:- As Fortuna (15)   
16:30Pst Yaounde 2 (18) -:- New Star (6)   
     Canada: Canadian Soccer League (1)
00:30Abd SC Waterloo (7) -:- Serbian White Eagles (5)   
     China: FA Cup - Quarter Finals (2)
13:00FT Jiangsu Sainty 0 - 0 Guangzhou R&F F.C. 0 - 0  
13:35FT Guizhou Zhicheng 0 - 0 Shandong Luneng 0 - 0  
     Chinese Taipei: Taiwan Football Premier League - Premier League (3)
08:00FT Royal Blues Fc (7) 0 - 5 Ntus (3) 0 - 2  
10:00FT Nstc (8) 0 - 4 Fu Jen University (4) 0 - 2  
12:00FT Taicheng Lions (5) 1 - 6 Tatung (1) 0 - 5  
     Ecuador: Campeonato Serie A - Division 1 Stage 1 (2)
01:30FT El Nacional (9) 0 - 3 Delfin SC (5) 0 - 0  
19:00FT Macara (7) 2 - 2 Emelec (4) 0 - 0  
     Ecuador: Division 2 - Division 2 Stage 1 (1)
23:00FT Gualaceo SC (10) 0 - 2 CD Olmedo (4) 0 - 0  
     Estonia: Esiliiga A - Esiliiga (4)
18:00FT FC Elva (4) 1 - 2 Maardu Linnameeskond (1) 1 - 2  
18:00FT Fci Levadia Ii (5) 1 - 3 Keila Jk (10) 0 - 3  
18:00FT Kalju Nomme II (9) 0 - 4 Tallinna Kalev Ii (8) 0 - 2  
18:00FT Rakvere Jk Tarvas (3) 2 - 2 Flora Tallinn II (2) 1 - 2  
     Finland: Veikkausliiga (1)
17:30FT Honka (5) 0 - 1 Vaasa PS (3) 0 - 0 
     Friendly Games: Club Friendlies (36)
02:00FT Atletico San Luis 2 - 0 U.N.A.M. - Pumas 1 - 0  
04:00FT Monterrey 1 - 0 Santos FC 1 - 0  
11:00FT Olimpia Elblag 1 - 0 Zaglebie Lubin 1 - 0 
11:00FT Portimonense 4 - 0 Dundee 1 - 0  
13:00FT Esbjerg 2 - 0 AC Horsens 2 - 0 
13:00FT Sportfreunde Lotte 2 - 1 TSV Havelse 0 - 1  
13:30FT Energie Cottbus 2 - 0 Dukla Praha 0 - 0  
14:00FT Besiktas 4 - 1 Gyirmot SE 1 - 0 
14:00FT FC Ingolstadt 04 2 - 0 FC Kaiserslautern 2 - 0
14:00FT VfB Eichstatt 0 - 2 TSV 1860 Munich 0 - 2 
14:30FT Dynamo Kyiv 1 - 1 FC Luzern 0 - 0  
14:30FT GKS Katowice 0 - 0 Sigma Olomouc 0 - 0 
15:00FT Brondby 3 - 0 FC St. Pauli 2 - 0 
15:00FT FC Winterthur 3 - 2 West Ham 2 - 1
15:00FT GAZ Metan Medias 1 - 3 Mordovia Saransk 1 - 1 
15:00FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 - 1 Akademija Pandev 1 - 0 
15:00FT Partick 1 - 3 Heart OF Midlothian 1 - 1 
15:00FT Shelbourne 1 - 1 Cliftonville FC 1 - 0 
15:00FT ST Johnstone 2 - 2 Aberdeen 1 - 2  
15:00FT SV Meppen 2 - 0 Heracles 0 - 0 
15:00FT Wuppertaler SV 2 - 2 FC Koln 0 - 1 
16:00FT Chemnitzer FC 0 - 1 Dynamo Dresden 0 - 0 
16:00FT Corinthians 2 - 1 Gremio 0 - 1  
16:00FT Darlington 1883 1 - 5 Motherwell 0 - 3 
16:00FT Hibernian 0 - 2 Blackburn 0 - 0 
16:00FT Rapid Vienna 1 - 0 Krylya Sovetov 1 - 0 
16:00FT VfL Osnabruck 0 - 1 Antwerp 0 - 0 
16:00FT Zaglebie Lubin 1 - 1 Dinamo Bucuresti 1 - 0 
16:00FT Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2 - 3 Karpaty Lviv 1 - 1 
16:30FT Ruch Chorzow 0 - 3 Monaco 0 - 1 
17:00FT FC Augsburg 1 - 1 Austria Lustenau 0 - 1
17:00FT FC Lugano 5 - 1 AC Bellinzona 1 - 1 
17:00FT Genk 4 - 1 Valenciennes 1 - 1 
17:00FT Zenit Saint Petersburg 5 - 0 Dinamo Moscow 1 - 0 
19:00FT CS Cartagines 1 - 2 Rosario Central 0 - 1 
19:00FT LD Alajuelense 0 - 6 Palmeiras 0 - 2 
     Indonesia: Super League - Liga 1 (2)
10:30FT Persepam Madura Utd (7) 1 - 0 PSMS Medan (17) 1 - 0  
13:30FT Persib Bandung (5) 1 - 0 Psis Semarang (18) 1 - 0  
     Iraq: Premier League (3)
15:45FT Al-Najaf (6) 1 - 1 Samawa (15) 1 - 0  
15:45FT Al Shorta (4) 3 - 1 Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya (11) 2 - 0  
15:45FT Naft Al-Janoob (9) 4 - 2 Talaba (12) 2 - 1  
     Japan: J. League Div.2 - J2 League (1)
11:00FT FC Gifu (12) 1 - 2 Ehime FC (20) 1 - 0 
     Japan: Football League - 2nd Stage (5)
06:00FT Cobaltore Onagawa (15) 0 - 2 Honda FC (3) 0 - 0  
06:00FT Vanraure Hachinohe (6) 1 - 0 Yokogawa Musashino (12) 1 - 0  
07:00FT Tegavajaro Miyazaki (10) 1 - 1 Nara Club (9) 0 - 0  
08:00FT Veertien Kuwana (5) 2 - 1 FC Osaka (11) 0 - 0  
11:00FT Maruyasu Okazaki (13) 1 - 3 Honda Lock (2) 0 - 0  
     Kenya: Division 1 (6)
13:00FT Sofapaka (2) 3 - 2 Mathare United (5) 2 - 1  
14:00FT Nzoia Sugar (10) 0 - 0 Posta Rangers FC (11) 0 - 0  
14:00FT Tusker (9) 1 - 0 Nakumatt (12) 1 - 0  
14:00FT Ulinzi Stars (6) 1 - 1 Kariobangi Sharks (7) 0 - 1  
14:00FT Wazito FC (18) 0 - 1 Vihiga United Fc (14) 0 - 0  
15:15FT AFC Leopards (4) 1 - 0 Sony Sugar (16) 0 - 0  
     Myanmar: National League (3)
11:00FT Shan United (2) 1 - 0 Southern Myanmar (5)  
11:30FT GFA (11) 0 - 2 Hantharwady United (3)  
11:30FT Yadanarbon (4) 1 - 2 Yangon United (1)  
     Norway: Eliteserien (6)
18:00FT Bodo/Glimt (12) 2 - 2 Brann (1) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Haugesund (5) 4 - 2 Sandefjord (16) 0 - 2 
18:00FT ODD Ballklubb (10) 3 - 1 Lillestrom (13) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Sarpsborg 08 FF (6) 4 - 1 Ranheim (4) 3 - 0 
18:00FT Start (15) 2 - 1 Stabaek (14) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Molde (3) 5 - 1 Valerenga (9) 3 - 1 
     Norway: 2. Division - 2. Divisjon Group 1 (2)
14:00FT Alta (6) 1 - 3 Fredrikstad (2) 0 - 2  
18:00FT Raufoss (1) 2 - 1 Baerum (8) 1 - 1  
     Peru: Segunda Division (7)
20:00FT Juan Aurich (6) 0 - 1 Alianza Atletico (11) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Atletico Grau (9) 2 - 2 Deportivo Coopsol (12) 1 - 1 
22:00FT Cesar Vallejo (1) 2 - 0 Serrato Pacasmayo (15) 1 - 0 
22:30FT Cienciano (3) 4 - 1 LOS Caimanes (7) 2 - 0 
22:30FT Deportivo Hualgayoc (2) 1 - 0 Alfredo Salinas (10) 1 - 0 
22:30FT Union Huaral (5) 5 - 0 Sport Loreto (13) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Sport Victoria (14) 1 - 5 Carlos A. Mannucci (4) 1 - 1 
     Singapore: S-League - S.League (2)
11:30FT Albirex Niigata (S) (1) 2 - 0 Warriors FC (6) 1 - 0  
11:30FT Home United FC (3) 0 - 0 Tampines Rovers FC (2) 0 - 0  
     South Korea: K-League Classic - K League (3)
11:00FT Gangwon FC (7) 1 - 1 Jeonnam Dragons (10) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Daegu FC (12) 2 - 2 FC Seoul (9) 2 - 2 
12:30FT Sangju Sangmu FC (6) 2 - 3 Ulsan Hyundai FC (5) 0 - 2 
     Sweden: Allsvenskan (3)
15:00FT IFK Goteborg (12) 1 - 3 Kalmar FF (6) 0 - 1 
17:30FT Djurgardens IF (4) 1 - 1 IFK Norrkoping (3) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Orebro SK (7) 1 - 2 IF Elfsborg (11) 0 - 0 
     Sweden: Division 1 - Division 1 North (6)
13:00FT Karlslunds IF (14) 0 - 0 Skelleftea FF (16) 0 - 0  
15:00FT Carlstad United BK (1) 2 - 0 Assyriska FF (11) 1 - 0  
15:00FT Syrianska Botkyrka (15) 4 - 1 Akropolis IF (6) 1 - 0  
16:00FT Nykopings Bis (9) 3 - 1 Team Tg Ff (13) 0 - 1  
16:00FT Syrianska FC (4) 1 - 0 Sandvikens IF (12) 1 - 0  
18:00FT Fc Linkoping City (5) 1 - 0 Vasteras SK FK (2) 1 - 0  
     Sweden: Division 1 - Division 1 South (3)
15:00FT Atvidabergs FF (16) 1 - 1 Skovde AIK (15) 0 - 1  
16:00FT Husqvarna FF (13) 0 - 1 Torns If (3) 0 - 0  
16:00FT Oskarshamns AIK (2) 1 - 1 Fk Karlskrona (11) 1 - 1  
     Sweden: Damallsvenskan (2)
14:00FT Pitea IF (W) (1) 2 - 1 If Limhamn Bunkeflo (W) (8) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Eskilstuna Utd (W) (11) 3 - 3 Linkopings (W) (5) 1 - 2 
     Thailand: Thai Premier League - Premier League (4)
13:00FT Chainat (8) 2 - 0 Air Force Central FC (18) 2 - 0  
13:00FT Chonburi FC (7) 3 - 1 Police Tero (13) 0 - 1  
14:00FT Chiangrai United (6) 2 - 1 Suphanburi (12) 1 - 1  
14:00FT Port FC (3) 2 - 2 Sukhothai FC (14) 0 - 1  
     USA: Major League Soccer (10)
01:00FT Philadelphia Union (8) 0 - 2 Atlanta United Fc (1) 0 - 0  
01:30FT Montreal Impact (6) 2 - 1 Colorado Rapids (11) 0 - 0 
01:30FT New England Revolution (5) 0 - 0 Seattle Sounders (10) 0 - 0 
02:30FT Sporting Kansas City (3) 2 - 2 Toronto FC (10) 0 - 1 
03:00FT Houston Dynamo (7) 3 - 0 Minnesota Stars FC (9) 1 - 0 
04:00FT Real Salt Lake (5) 2 - 0 FC Dallas (1) 1 - 0 
04:30FT Los Angeles Galaxy (8) 4 - 0 Columbus Crew (4) 1 - 0 
04:30FT Vancouver Whitecaps (6) 3 - 2 Chicago Fire (7) 1 - 1 
05:00FT Los Angeles Fc (2) 4 - 1 Orlando City SC (9) 2 - 0 
05:00FT Portland Timbers (4) 2 - 1 San Jose (12) 1 - 0 
     USA: North American Soccer League - United Soccer League (12)
01:00FT Carolina Railhawks (13) 1 - 1 Charleston Battery (6) 0 - 0  
01:00FT Indy Eleven (4) 2 - 1 Charlotte Independence (9) 0 - 0  
01:30FT FC Tampa Bay Rowdies (11) 1 - 2 Louisville City Fc (3) 0 - 1  
02:30FT Nashville Sc (5) 0 - 0 Fc Cincinnati (1) 0 - 0  
02:30FT OKC Energy (13) 1 - 1 Colorado Switchbacks (8) 1 - 0  
02:30FT Rgv Toros Fc (14) 1 - 1 Tulsa Roughnecks (15) 0 - 0  
04:00FT Orange County Sc (5) 0 - 3 La Galaxy II (12) 0 - 2  
05:00FT Las Vegas Lights Fc (11) 1 - 0 Saint Louis Fc (10) 0 - 0  
05:00FT Sacramento Republic 0 - 0 Real Monarchs Slc (1) 0 - 0  
19:00FT Ottawa Fury FC (12) 0 - 1 Pittsbu. Riverhounds (2) 0 - 1  
22:30FT Seattle Sounders 2 (16) 1 - 2 Reno 1868 Fc (3) 1 - 0  
23:00FT Portland Timbers 2 (6) 2 - 4 Fresno Fc (7) 1 - 2  
     USA: National Womens Soccer League (3)
01:00FT Sky Blue (W) (9) 1 - 3 Chicago Red Stars (W) (3) 0 - 1  
01:30FT Orlando Pride (W) (4) 2 - 1 Washington Sprint (W) (8) 1 - 1  
04:00FT Seattle Reign (W) (2) 3 - 1 Houston Dash (W) (7) 1 - 1  
     Uzbekistan: Professional Football League - Super League (3)
16:00FT Pakhtakor (1) 2 - 0 FK Buxoro (5) 1 - 0  
17:00FT Olmaliq FK (10) 2 - 2 Neftchi Fargona (12) 1 - 0  
18:00FT Nasaf Qarshi (7) 1 - 1 Navbahor Namangan (3) 1 - 0  
     Vietnam: V League 1 - V.League 1 (4)
12:00FT Hoang ANH GIA LAI (6) 2 - 4 Sanna Khanh HOA (2) 1 - 2 
12:00FT QNK Quang NAM (7) 4 - 4 Becamex Binh Duong (10) 2 - 2 
13:00FT Than Quang Ninh (4) 5 - 1 CAN THO (11) 3 - 0  
14:00FT Hanoi T&T (1) 6 - 3 HO CHI Minh City (14) 2 - 0  
     Zambia: Premier League (2)
12:30FT National Assembly (16) 0 - 2 Zesco United FC (1)  
14:30FT Nkwazi (10) 0 - 1 Green Buffaloes (2)  
     Zimbabwe: Premier League (6)
15:00FT Black Rhinos (7) 1 - 0 Highlanders (6)  
15:00FT Bulawayo Chiefs (13) 0 - 1 Yadah (12)  
15:00FT Chapungu United (16) 1 - 0 Bulawayo City (15)  
15:00FT Dynamos (11) 1 - 1 Chicken Inn (4)  
15:00FT Mutare City (18) 0 - 2 Nichrut (14)  
15:00FT Triangle United (3) 5 - 0 Shabanie Mine (17)  

Get live football scores from 08/07/2018 & the football fixtures from 08/07/2018 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 08/07/2018 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 08/07/2018 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2018

Livescore Data Services


advertisement