SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     Angola: Division 1 (1)
19:30FT Primeiro De Agosto (1) 0 - 0 Recreativo Da Caala (13) 0 - 0  
     Brazil: Serie B (2)
01:15FT Avai (3) 1 - 0 Vila Nova (6) 0 - 0  
03:30FT Paysandu (16) 0 - 4 Ponte Preta (5) 0 - 2  
     Brazil: Brasileiro Women (6)
21:00FT Corinthians (W) (2) 3 - 1 Sport Recife (W) (10) 0 - 0  
21:00FT Ferroviaria (W) (7) 2 - 0 Iranduba (W) (4) 1 - 0  
21:00FT Gremio Osasco Audax (W) (11) 1 - 1 Ponte Preta (W) (9) 1 - 1  
21:00FT Rio Preto (W) (6) 3 - 1 Flamengo (W) (3) 3 - 0  
21:00FT Sao Jose (W) (8) 5 - 2 Pinheirense (W) (16) 2 - 1  
21:00FT Vitoria Das Tab. (W) (14) 2 - 1 Portuguesa (W) (15) 2 - 0  
     Colombia: Primera B (2)
01:30FT Depor FC (13) 1 - 2 Union Magdalena (2) 1 - 0 
03:30FT Quindio (9) 1 - 1 Cortulua (7) 1 - 0 
     Denmark: Landspokal - First Round (19)
19:00FT B 1913 0 - 1 Kolding FC * 0 - 0  
19:00FT Birkelse If 0 - 10 Thisted FC * 0 - 4  
19:00AET BK Fremad Valby 2 - 6 AB Copenhagen * 1 - 1  
19:00FT * Dalum 3 - 1 Odder IGF 0 - 1  
19:00FT * FC Djursland 3 - 1 Vatanspor 0 - 1  
19:00FT Hirtshals B 0 - 9 Brabrand * 0 - 2  
19:00FT Holbaek 0 - 2 HIK * 0 - 1  
19:00FT Holstebro 0 - 4 Silkeborg * 0 - 3  
19:00FT Humlebaek Bk 1 - 4 HB Koge * 0 - 2  
19:00FT Karlslunde If 0 - 3 Naastved 0 - 1  
19:00AET * Nykobing FC 1 - 0 Lyngby 0 - 0  
19:00FT Ringe Bk 0 - 6 FC Fredericia * 0 - 5  
19:00FT Ringkobing IF 1 - 5 Skive * 0 - 3  
19:00PEN Sgi/Ssk 2 - 2
(1 - 2)
FC Sydvest 05 * 1 - 1  
19:00FT Skovshoved If 1 - 4 Frem * 0 - 1  
19:00FT Slagelse 0 - 2 FC Helsingor * 0 - 2  
19:00PEN Vejgaard B 1 - 1
(3 - 5)
Aarhus Fremad * 0 - 0  
19:00FT Vildbjerg 0 - 10 Viborg * 0 - 3  
19:45FT Cbs Sport 1 - 5 GVI * 1 - 1  
     Egypt: Premier League - Division 1 (4)
17:30FT AL Assiouty (2) 1 - 1 El Entag EL Harby (4) 0 - 1  
19:45FT AL Mokawloon (13) 1 - 2 Misr EL Makasa (15) 1 - 0  
19:45FT Smouha SC (3) 0 - 0 Nogoom El Mostakbal Fc (11) 0 - 0  
22:00FT El Geish (16) 0 - 3 Enppi (6) 0 - 0  
     Finland: Ykkonen (1)
18:30FT AC Oulu (5) 3 - 1 Klubi-04 (10) 1 - 1  
     Finland: Kakkonen - Kakkonen Group A (1)
19:00FT Mipk (6) 1 - 2 MyPa (4) 1 - 0  
     Finland: Naisten Liga (1)
18:30FT Tips (W) (10) 1 - 2 Ilves (W) (7) 0 - 1  
     Friendly Games: Club Friendlies (24)
18:00FT Doxa Katokopias 4 - 1 Anagennisi Derynias 4 - 0 
18:00FT Lamia 1 - 1 Volos NPS 1 - 0 
18:30FT Ermis 3 - 1 NEA Salamis 2 - 1 
19:00FT E.n. Paralimniou 2 - 1 Omonia 1 - 0  
19:30FT Panetolikos 2 - 1 PAS Giannina 0 - 0  
20:00FT Alaves 2 - 1 Real Sociedad 1 - 1 
20:00FT Huesca 1 - 2 Oviedo 0 - 0 
20:00FT Villarreal 1 - 1 Zaragoza 1 - 0 
20:30FT Getafe 0 - 0 Sporting Gijon 0 - 0 
20:30FT Guijuelo 0 - 0 Villanovense 0 - 0 
20:30PEN Osasuna 0 - 0
(4 - 5)
Lleida Esportiu * 0 - 0 
21:00FT Cagliari 0 - 1 Atletico Madrid 0 - 1
21:00FT Fuenlabrada 3 - 1 Alcorcon 1 - 1 
21:00FT Malaga 0 - 0 Mallorca 0 - 0  
21:00FT Reus 1 - 0 Girona 1 - 0  
21:00FT UD Logrones 1 - 0 Numancia 1 - 0 
21:30PEN Albacete 2 - 2
(5 - 6)
Levante * 1 - 2  
21:30FT Gimnastic 0 - 2 Espanyol 0 - 1 
21:30FT Lugo 1 - 2 Deportivo La Coruna 0 - 2  
21:30FT Perugia 0 - 0 Spal 0 - 0 
21:30FT Valladolid 2 - 0 Rayo Vallecano 0 - 0 
21:45FT Almeria 4 - 0 Melilla 1 - 0  
21:45FT Stafford Rangers 0 - 4 Leicester U23 0 - 2  
22:15FT Recreativo Huelva 0 - 1 Cordoba 0 - 0 
     Germany: 3. Liga (5)
20:00FT Energie Cottbus (7) 2 - 2 SpVgg Unterhaching (2) 0 - 1  
20:00FT Hansa Rostock (14) 3 - 2 SV Wehen (17) 2 - 1  
20:00FT KFC Uerdingen 05 (3) 3 - 2 SV Meppen (15) 0 - 1  
20:00FT Sportfreunde Lotte (20) 0 - 2 SG Sonn. Grossaspach (12) 0 - 2  
20:00FT VfL Osnabruck (1) 2 - 2 TSV 1860 Munich (9) 0 - 1  
     Germany: Regional Leagues - Regional League Northeast (5)
19:00FT Berliner AK 07 (4) 0 - 5 SV Babelsberg 03 (3) 0 - 4  
19:00FT FSV Budissa Bautzen (5) 2 - 0 Union Furstenwalde (18) 0 - 0  
19:00FT VSG Altglienicke (11) 1 - 1 VfB Auerbach (14) 0 - 0  
19:30FT Optik Rathenow (15) 2 - 3 Viktoria Berlin (8) 2 - 2  
20:00FT Wacker Nordhausen (2) 3 - 0 ZFC Meuselwitz (12) 1 - 0  
     Germany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein (4)
20:00FT Luebeck II (6) 3 - 0 Inter Tuerkspor Kiel (11) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Neumuenster (16) 1 - 4 Heider SV (3) 0 - 2 
20:00FT SV Frisia 03 RL (2) 1 - 0 SC Weiche Flensburg II (9) 1 - 0 
20:00FT TSV Laegerdorf (13) 2 - 4 Union Neumuenster (7) 1 - 3 
     Germany: Oberliga Bremen (8)
20:00FT Bremer Sv (2) 6 - 2 Blumenthaler SV (14) 5 - 1 
20:00FT BTS Neustadt (11) 1 - 1 Leher (8) 0 - 0 
20:00FT FC Oberneuland (1) 5 - 0 TuS Schwachhausen (6) 4 - 0 
20:00FT Habenhauser FV (7) 3 - 1 SC Borgfeld (15) 2 - 0 
20:00FT OSC Bremerhaven (16) 0 - 2 Vatan Sport Bremen (9) 0 - 2 
20:00FT Sg Aumund-Vegesack (5) 4 - 1 Werder Bremen III (13) 1 - 1 
20:30FT Brinkumer SV (10) 0 - 1 SFL Bremerhaven (4) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Geestemuende (3) 2 - 2 BSC Hastedt (12) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (4)
19:30FT Hertha Wiesbach (10) 4 - 0 FC Kaiserslautern II (8) 1 - 0 
20:00FT TuS Koblenz (13) 0 - 0 Arminia Ludwigshafen (6) 0 - 0 
20:00FT VfB Dillingen (16) 0 - 4 FV Engers (3) 0 - 1 
20:30FT SC Idar-Oberstein (14) 1 - 3 TuS RW Koblenz (1) 0 - 1 
     Iceland: Premier (Urvalsdeild) - Urvalsdeild (3)
21:00FT KA Akureyri (7) 1 - 1 FH Hafnarfjordur (5) 0 - 0 
22:15FT Fjolnir (11) 0 - 0 Keflavik (12) 0 - 0 
22:15FT Grindavik (6) 2 - 1 Vikingur Reykjavik (9) 2 - 1 
     Iceland: Division 1 - 1. Deild (2)
21:00FT Magni (12) 3 - 1 Selfoss (11) 1 - 0  
22:15FT Vikingur Olafsiik (4) 2 - 2 Haukar (9) 0 - 1  
     Israel: Toto League Cup - Group Stage (2)
19:00FT Maccabi Petah Tikva (5) 0 - 0 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv (6) 0 - 0  
21:00FT FC Ashdod (9) 0 - 3 Hapoel Tel Aviv (1) 0 - 2  
     Italy: Coppa Italia Serie C - Elimination Group Round (3)
18:00FT Cuneo (3) 2 - 3 Albissola (1) 1 - 2 
18:30FT Matera (1) 1 - 1 Potenza (2) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Teramo (1) 0 - 0 Fermana (2) 0 - 0 
     Malaysia: Challenge Cup - Group Stage (2)
16:00FT Penang (7) 0 - 2 ATM FA (3) 0 - 1  
16:00FT UiTM FC (5) 2 - 3 Johor FA (2) 1 - 0 
     Mexico: Copa Mx Apertura - Group Stage (5)
03:00FT Club Queretaro (1) 2 - 1 Mineros De Zacatecas (3) 1 - 1 
03:00FT Santos Laguna (3) 1 - 1 Celaya (2) 1 - 0 
03:00FT U.N.A.M. - Pumas (3) 1 - 3 Necaxa (1) 1 - 2 
05:00FT Dorados (2) 0 - 0 Club America (1) 0 - 0 
05:00FT Venados Fc (3) 0 - 3 Monterrey (1) 0 - 1 
     Peru: Primera Division - Apertura (2)
21:00FT Sporting Cristal (1) 4 - 0 Academia Cantolao (13) 2 - 0  
23:00FT Ayacucho FC (15) 3 - 1 Sport Huancayo (10) 0 - 0 
     Russia: Football National League (11)
15:00Canc Tambov (4) 0 - 0 Anzhi  
15:00FT TOM Tomsk (3) 1 - 1 Baltika (16) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Spartak Moscow 2 (2) 2 - 1 Fakel Voronezh (12) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Shinnik Yaroslavl (10) 0 - 1 Khimki (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Tyumen (15) 1 - 1 Ska-khabarovsk (11) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Zenit 2 (20) 1 - 4 PFC Sochi (6) 0 - 3  
18:30FT Avangard Kursk (7) 1 - 0 Rotor Volgograd (18) 1 - 0  
18:30FT Tambov (4) 1 - 2 Krasnodar 2 (1) 0 - 2 
19:00FT Mordovia Saransk (13) 3 - 0 Sibir (17) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Nizhny Novgorod (5) 0 - 0 Luch-Energiya (14) 0 - 0  
19:30FT Chertanovo Moscow (9) 1 - 1 FC Armavir (19) 0 - 0 
     Scotland: Highland League (9)
22:00FT Brora Rangers (3) 2 - 1 Clachnacuddin (15) 1 - 1 
22:00FT Buckie Thistle (11) 5 - 0 Strathspey Thistle (16) 2 - 0 
22:00FT Deveronvale (13) 1 - 4 Formartine United (4) 0 - 3 
22:00FT Huntly (12) 6 - 0 Fort William (18) 2 - 0 
22:00FT Keith (10) 0 - 3 Fraserburgh (1) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Lossiemouth (17) 1 - 5 Forres Mechanics (5) 1 - 1 
22:00FT Nairn County (14) 1 - 4 Wick Academy (9) 1 - 1 
22:00FT Rothes (8) 0 - 4 Cove Rangers (2) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Turriff Utd (7) 2 - 2 Inverurie Loco Works (6) 0 - 2 
     Scotland: Lowland League (1)
21:15FT Selkirk (16) 0 - 5 Civil Service Strollers (2) 0 - 2 
     South Africa: Premier Soccer League (5)
20:30FT Baroka FC (10) 2 - 1 Cape Town City (7) 2 - 0  
20:30FT Chippa United (16) 0 - 1 Orlando Pirates (4) 0 - 1  
20:30FT Free State Stars (14) 2 - 1 Maritzburg Utd (15) 0 - 0  
20:30FT Golden Arrows (9) 0 - 2 Bloem Celtic (2) 0 - 1  
20:30FT Supersport United (3) 1 - 0 Amazulu (5) 0 - 0  
     South Korea: FA Cup - Round 16 (8)
13:00FT Busan I Park 0 - 2 Ulsan Hyundai FC * 0 - 0  
13:0090+ Cheonan City 2 - 4 Suwon Bluewings 1 - 0  
13:00FT * Jeonnam Dragons 2 - 1 Chuncheon Fc 1 - 0  
13:00FT * Asan Mugunghwa 2 - 1 Jeonbuk Motors 0 - 1  
13:30FT * Daegu FC 8 - 0 Yangpyeong Fc 2 - 0  
13:30FT FC Seoul 1 - 2 Jeju United FC * 0 - 1  
13:30FT * Gimhae 1 - 0 Gyeongju KHNP FC 0 - 0  
13:30FT Incheon United 1 - 2 Mokpo City * 1 - 0  
     Sweden: Division 2 Vaestra Goetaland (1)
20:00FT Varbergs GIF FK (13) -:- Ullareds IK (11)  
     Switzerland: 1. Liga Promotion (8)
20:30FT FC Breitenrain Bern (7) -:- Sion II (11)  
20:30FT SC Cham (5) -:- Munsingen (13)  
20:45FT AC Bellinzona (8) -:- FC Zurich II (10)  
21:00FT FC Bavois (14) -:- FC Koniz (6)  
21:00FT FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy (2) -:- FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (15)  
21:00FT SC Yf Juventus (16) -:- SC Bruhl SG (4)  
21:00FT Stade Nyonnais (1) -:- FC Wohlen (12)  
21:00FT Yverdon-Sport FC (3) -:- FC Basel II (9)  
     USA: United Soccer League (1)
01:00FT Atlanta United II (31) 1 - 1 Ottawa Fury FC 1 - 1  

Get live football scores from 08/08/2018 & the football fixtures from 08/08/2018 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 08/08/2018 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 08/08/2018 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2018

Livescore Data Services


advertisement