SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Bet365 - Live Streaming
     
17:00FT FC Astana 5 - 1 Valletta FC 3 - 0
18:30FT AEK Larnaca 1 - 1 Gent 0 - 1
19:00FT Pyunik Yerevan 0 - 4 Wolves 0 - 2
19:00FT Sparta Praha 2 - 2 Trabzonspor 1 - 0
19:15FT CS Universitatea Craiova 0 - 2 AEK Athens FC 0 - 0 
19:30FT Brondby 2 - 4 SC Braga 1 - 2
19:45FT FK Ventspils 0 - 3 Guimaraes 0 - 1
20:00FT FC Mariupol 0 - 0 AZ Alkmaar 0 - 0
20:00FT FC Thun 2 - 3 Spartak Moscow 0 - 2
20:00FT Haugesund 0 - 1 PSV Eindhoven 0 - 1
20:00FT Malmo FF 3 - 0 Zrinjski 1 - 0
20:00FT Molde 3 - 0 Aris Thessalonikis 2 - 0
20:00FT Neftchi Baku 2 - 2 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1 - 2
20:00FT Sheriff Tiraspol 1 - 2 AIK Stockholm 0 - 2
20:30FT Antwerp 1 - 0 Plzen 1 - 0
20:30FT CSKA Sofia 1 - 1 Zorya Luhansk 1 - 1 
20:30FT Feyenoord 4 - 0 Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 0 
20:30FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 - 1 Strasbourg 0 - 1 
20:30FT Ludogorets 5 - 0 The New Saints 3 - 0
20:30FT Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 - 2 Suduva Marijampole 0 - 1
20:45FT FK Sarajevo 1 - 2 Bate Borisov 0 - 1
21:00FT F91 Dudelange 3 - 1 Kalju Nomme 2 - 1
21:00FT FC Midtjylland 2 - 4 Rangers 0 - 1
21:00FT HNK Rijeka 2 - 0 Aberdeen 0 - 0
21:00FT IFK Norrkoping 1 - 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 - 0
21:30FT Austria Vienna 1 - 2 Apollon Limassol 1 - 1
21:30FT FC Vaduz 0 - 5 Eintracht Frankfurt 0 - 3
21:30FT FCSB 0 - 0 Mlada Boleslav 0 - 0 
22:00FT FC Luzern 0 - 3 Espanyol 0 - 1
22:00FT FK Partizan 3 - 1 Yeni Malatyaspor 1 - 0
22:00FT Legia Warszawa 0 - 0 Atromitos Athinon 0 - 0 
22:00FT Torino 5 - 0 Shakhter Soligorsk 2 - 0 
     
01:15FT Corinthians (6) 2 - 0 Goias (13) 1 - 0 
     
16:00FT Ararat II (12) 0 - 1 Aragats (4)  
16:00FT Lokomotiv (8) 2 - 1 BKMA (7)  
     
19:30FT Yemen (7) 2 - 1 Lebanon (6) 2 - 1 
22:30FT Syria (8) 0 - 0 Iraq (1) 0 - 0 
     
01:15FT Nacional Potosi (3) 2 - 1 Guabira (12) 0 - 0
03:30FT Jorge Wilstermann (1) 2 - 0 Blooming (5) 1 - 0 
03:30FT Sport Boys Warnes (14) 1 - 0 The Strongest (7) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Royal Pari Sion 2 - 2 Aurora (13) 1 - 0
     
03:30FT Cruzeiro 0 - 1 Internacional 0 - 0
     
19:00FT Avarta 4 - 2 Skovshoved IF 1 - 1 
19:00FT Lystrup IF 1 - 16 Skive 1 - 5 
19:00FT Nordfalster 1 - 7 Roskilde 0 - 3 
19:00FT Skagen IK 0 - 8 Thisted FC 0 - 3 
19:30FT Vordingborg 1 - 3 Naestved 1 - 2 
20:00Abd Viktoria -:- Hundested  
     
19:00FT Kohtla-Jarve Lootus (6) 0 - 1 Tallinna Kalev II (7) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Rakvere JK Tarvas (9) 1 - 1 Tartu JK Welco (10) 1 - 1 
     
02:35FT Barcelona 2 - 1 Napoli 1 - 1 
13:00Canc Guadalajara -:- Leganes  
19:30FT FC Rottach-Egern 0 - 23 Bayern Munich 0 - 11 
20:30FT Osasuna 0 - 0 Eibar 0 - 0 
21:00FT Sporting Gijon 0 - 2 Valladolid 0 - 0 
21:05FT Mirandes 1 - 2 Athletic Club 0 - 1 
21:30FT Cesena 2 - 3 SPAL 1 - 2 
21:45FT Reggio Audace 1 - 2 Genoa 0 - 1 
     
16:30FT Guria Lanchkhuti (10) 2 - 4 Samtredia (2) 0 - 3 
18:00FT FC Shevardeni 1906 (3) 1 - 1 FC Kakheti Telavi (4) 1 - 1 
     
22:15FT Keflavik (6) 0 - 2 Selfoss W (3) 0 - 1 
     
14:30FT Persela Lamongan (15) 2 - 2 Persib Bandung (11) 1 - 2 
     
16:00FT Kedah (8) 0 - 2 Terengganu (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Melaka United (6) 0 - 1 Selangor (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Pahang (1) 3 - 0 Perak (7) 1 - 0 
16:00FT UiTM FC (16) 0 - 2 Pknp (5) 0 - 1 
     
14:00FT Maziya SRC (1) 6 - 1 United Victory (7)  
19:00FT Club Eagles (3) 3 - 1 Victory SC (9)  
     
03:00FT Guadalajara Chivas (1) 2 - 1 Santos Laguna (3) 0 - 0 
05:00FT Atletico San Luis (1) 3 - 1 Potros Uaem (3) 1 - 0 
05:00FT Dorados (1) 2 - 1 Celaya (3) 1 - 1 
     
18:00FT Metallurg Lipetsk (2) 1 - 0 Khimki 2 (10) 0 - 0 
     
13:00FT Ural II (1) 2 - 0 FC Ufa 2 (12) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Lada SOK (8) 1 - 0 Zvezda Perm (10) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Nosta (11) 1 - 3 Volga UL (7) 0 - 0 
16:30FT FC Chelyabinsk (5) 1 - 2 Tyumen (4) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Zenit Izhevsk (6) 1 - 2 Kamaz Chelny (3) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Akron Tolyatti (2) 3 - 1 Lada Tolyati (9) 2 - 0 
     
13:00FT Changnyeong WFC W (8) 1 - 2 Boeun Sangmu W (5) 0 - 2 
13:00FT Gumi Sportstoto W (6) 0 - 5 Red Angels W (1) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Gyeongju Khnp W (3) 1 - 1 Hwacheon KSPO W (4) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Suwon W (2) 3 - 2 Seoul Amazones W (7) 2 - 1 
     
21:00FT FC Chiasso (9) 4 - 2 FC Aarau (7) 1 - 2
     
13:00FT Kopetdag Asgabat (5) 2 - 0 Sagadam (3)  
     
03:00FT Nashville Sc (6) 4 - 0 Hartford Athletic (35) 0 - 0 
04:00FT Colorado Switchbacks (29) 2 - 2 Portland Timbers II (15) 0 - 1 
06:00FT Sacramento Republic (17) 0 - 0 Las Vegas Lights FC (21) 0 - 0 
     
05:00FT Seattle Reign W (4) 1 - 0 Portland Thorns W (1) 0 - 0 
05:00FT Utah Royals W (5) 3 - 0 Sky Blue W (9) 2 - 0 

Get live football scores from 08/08/2019 & the football fixtures from 08/08/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 08/08/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 08/08/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement