My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
16:00 FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk (6) -:- Neman (3)
18:00 Rukh Brest (10) -:- Torpedo Zhodino (4)
20:00 Bate Borisov (2) -:- Gorodeya (13)
 
18:00 Mladost Doboj Kakanj (12) -:- FK Sarajevo (3)  
18:30 Olimpik Sarajevo (9) -:- Siroki Brijeg (4)  
20:00 Velez Mostar (11) -:- Zrinjski (5)  
21:30 FK Sloga Simin Han (8) -:- FK Krupa (10)  
 
01:15 Cuiaba -:- Brasilia
03:30 Confianca-Se -:- Parana
17:00 Juventude -:- CRB
22:00 Operario-PR -:- Figueirense
 
23:00Pst Barranquilla -:- Real Santander  
23:00Pst Cortulua -:- Fortaleza FC  
23:00Pst Depor FC -:- Bogota FC  
23:00Pst Huila -:- Leones FC  
23:00Pst Llaneros -:- Boca Juniors de Cali  
23:00Pst Tigres FC -:- Quindio  
23:00Pst Union Magdalena -:- Orsomarso  
23:00Pst Valledupar -:- Real Cartagena  
 
17:00Pst FC Masr (18) -:- El Entag El Harby (8)  
 
15:00Pst B68 Toftir (6) -:- B71 Sandur (5)  
 
13:00Pst B68 Toftir II (3) -:- EB/Streymur II (5)  
13:00Pst Skala II (1) -:- NSI Runavik III (4)  
13:00Pst TB Tvoeroyri II (6) -:- Royn (8)  
13:00Pst Undrid FF (7) -:- Klaksvik III (9)  
13:00Pst Vikingur III (10) -:- FC Suduroy (2)  
 
17:00 AC Oulu (1) -:- Kooteepee (2)  
 
16:00 Ilves W (6) -:- Pk-35 W (5)  
17:00 Jypk W (9) -:- Hjk Helsinki W (2)  
17:00 Tips W (1) -:- Kups W (3)  
17:00 TPS W (10) -:- PK-35 Vantaa W (8)  
18:00 Aland United W (4) -:- Honka W (7)  
 
15:00 Japs (3) -:- Pkku (10)  
16:00 EPS (2) -:- Honka/A (5)  
17:00Canc NJS (9) -:- EPS (2)  
 
15:00 P-Iirot (12) -:- Pargas IF (3)  
17:00Canc Kaapo (8) -:- TPV (10)  
 
14:00 JIPPO Joensuu (1) -:- JJK (3)  
14:00Canc JIPPO Joensuu (1) -:- Vifk (11)  
15:00 JBK (8) -:- Kiisto (12)  
17:00 Hercules (2) -:- PS Kemi Kings (10)  
17:00Canc JBK (8) -:- PS Kemi Kings (10)  
 
12:00 VfB Stuttgart -:- SV Sandhausen  
16:00 Energie Cottbus -:- Union Berlin  
16:00 Willem II -:- Ijsselmeervogels  
16:30 AZ Alkmaar -:- Lille  
17:00 Red Bull Salzburg -:- Nice
17:00 SC Verl -:- PSV Eindhoven  
18:00 Almere City FC -:- ADO Den Haag  
19:00 Lorient -:- Angers  
19:00 Reims -:- Bordeaux  
19:00Canc Reims 0 - 0 Strasbourg  
19:00 Stade Brestois 29 -:- Rennes  
19:30Canc Montpellier -:- Clermont Foot  
 
19:15 Pecsi MFC (7) -:- Gyori ETO FC (14)  
 
17:00Pst IBV Vestmannaeyjar (2) -:- Leiknir F. (10)  
17:00Pst Thor Akureyri (5) -:- Vikingur Olafsiik (9)  
17:00Pst Throttur Reykjavik (11) -:- Afturelding (8)  
19:00Pst Keflavik (3) -:- Fram Reykjavik (4)  
21:00Pst Grindavik (6) -:- Leiknir R. (1)  
 
11:30Pst Persebaya Surabaya (15) -:- Persela Lamongan (18)  
14:30Pst Bhayangkara FC (11) -:- Persipura Jayapura (4)  
14:30Pst PS Tira (10) -:- Barito Putera (17)  
 
09:00Pst PSBS Biak Numfor (10) -:- Persigo Semeru (11)  
11:30Pst Persijap Jepara (3) -:- Persiba Balikpapan (2)  
11:30Pst PSCS Cilacap -:- Mitra Kukar (1)  
 
18:30 Arman Gahar Sirjan (10) -:- SorkhPooshan Pakdasht (7)  
18:30 Baderan Tehran (6) -:- Sepidrood Rasht (17)  
18:30 Damash (12) -:- Qashqai Shiraz (13)  
18:30 Fajr Sepasi (11) -:- Niroye Zamini (15)  
18:30 Gol Reyhan Alborz (8) -:- Elmoadab Tabriz (18)  
18:30 Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh (4) -:- Esteghlal Khuzestan (9)  
18:30 Malavan (14) -:- Rayka Babol (16)  
18:30 Mes Kerman (2) -:- Aluminium Arak (3)  
18:30 Navad Urmia (5) -:- Mes Rafsanjan (1)  
 
12:00 Nagoya Grampus (5) -:- Urawa (7)
12:00 Shimizu S-pulse (16) -:- Consadole Sapporo (8)
12:30 Kashima (12) -:- Sagan Tosu (13)
13:00 Gamba Osaka (3) -:- Yokohama FC (17)
13:00 Kawasaki Frontale (1) -:- Oita Trinita (14)
13:00 Vissel Kobe (9) -:- Vegalta Sendai (15)
13:00 Yokohama F. Marinos (11) -:- Kashiwa Reysol (4)
 
12:00 Albirex Niigata (6) -:- Omiya Ardija (2)
12:00 Tokyo Verdy (12) -:- FC Ryukyu (21)
13:00 Avispa Fukuoka (9) -:- Ventforet Kofu (7)
13:00 Fagiano Okayama (17) -:- Mito Hollyhock (11)
13:00 Jubilo Iwata (8) -:- Matsumoto Yamaga (16)
13:00 Kanazawa (14) -:- Ehime FC (18)
13:00 Montedio Yamagata (19) -:- Kyoto Sanga (5)
13:00 Renofa Yamaguchi (20) -:- Tochigi SC (13)
13:00 Tokushima Vortis (3) -:- V-varen Nagasaki (1)
 
17:00Pst Al Hussein SC (6) -:- Al Salt (10)  
19:30Pst Al Jazeera Amman (3) -:- Al-Faisaly Amman (4)  
20:30 Al Salt (10) -:- Ramtha SC (5)  
 
14:00Pst FC Kaysar (5) -:- Zhetysu (8)  
16:00Canc Irtysh Pavlodar -:- FC Kaysar (5)  
16:00Pst Ordabasy (7) -:- Kaspyi Aktau (10)  
 
18:00 FK Ventspils (5) -:- Spartaks Jurmala (3)
20:00 RFS (2) -:- FK Liepaja (9)
 
17:00 FK Panevezys (5) -:- Riteriai (6)
 
03:30 Necaxa (18) -:- Club America (1)
05:30 Mazatlan FC (16) -:- Toluca (12)
 
12:00Pst Sagaing United (5) -:- Hantharwady United (1)  
12:00Pst Shan United (4) -:- Magwe (8)  
12:00Pst Rakhine United (6) -:- Yadanarbon (7)  
 
19:00 Valerenga (4) -:- Bodo/Glimt (1)
 
15:00 Floya (14) -:- Halden (1)  
15:00 Skeid (6) -:- Eidsvold TF (4)  
16:00 Floro (10) -:- Alta (3)  
17:00 Fredrikstad (2) -:- Kjelsas (9)  
17:00 Senja (12) -:- hodd (7)  
 
17:00 Flekkeroy (7) -:- Arendal (4)  
17:00Canc Baerum (12) -:- Flekkeroy (7)  
17:00 Bryne (1) -:- Egersund (6)  
17:00 Levanger (8) -:- Nardo (9)  
17:00Canc Notodden (11) -:- Fram Larvik (14)  
17:00Canc Sotra (2) -:- Asker (5)  
17:00Canc Vard Haugesund (3) -:- Bryne (1)  
17:00 Fram Larvik (14) -:- Vard Haugesund (3)  
 
17:00Pst Lillestrom 2 -:- Brumunddal  
17:00Pst Funnefoss/Vormsund -:- Elverum  
17:00Pst Nybergsund IL Trysil -:- Kongsvinger 2  
17:00Pst Grorud 2 -:- Lorenskog  
17:00Pst Rommen -:- Toten  
17:00Pst Ull/Kisa 2 -:- Gjovik-Lyn  
 
15:00Pst Flint -:- Honefoss  
15:00Pst FK Tonsberg -:- Halsen  
15:00Pst Assiden -:- Pors Grenland  
17:00Pst Oppsal -:- Follo  
17:00Pst Sarpsborg 08 2 -:- Mjoendalen 2  
 
15:00Pst Hinna FK -:- Akra  
16:00Pst Madla -:- Vindbjart  
17:00Pst Donn -:- Brodd  
17:00Pst Mandalskameratene -:- Express  
17:00Pst Sola -:- Staal Jorpeland  
17:00Pst Djerv 1919 -:- Start 2  
17:00Pst Viking 2 -:- Vidar  
 
13:30Pst OS -:- Ready  
17:00Pst Lyn Oslo -:- Ardal  
17:00Pst Frigg -:- fana  
17:00Pst Fyllingen -:- Bjarg  
17:00Pst Brann 2 -:- Sandviken  
17:00Pst Sogndal 2 -:- Lysekloster  
 
17:00Pst Ranheim 2 -:- Byasen  
17:00Pst Kolstad -:- Tynset  
17:00Pst Molde 2 -:- Spjelkavik  
17:00Pst Ntnui -:- Strindheim  
17:00Pst Aalesund 2 -:- Tillerbyen  
17:00Pst Traeff -:- Orkla  
17:00Pst Volda -:- Melhus  
 
17:00Pst Bodo/Glimt 2 -:- Skaanland  
17:00Pst Mjolner -:- Finnsnes  
17:00Pst Rana FK -:- Junkeren  
17:00Pst Nordstrand -:- Stabaek 2  
17:00Pst Skjervoy -:- Tromso 2  
 
15:00 Klepp W (7) -:- Lyn W (8)  
16:00 Sandviken W (4) -:- Rosenborg BK W (3)  
 
16:30 UMM Salal (10) -:- Al Ahli Doha (8)  
18:45 Al Sadd (3) -:- Al-Duhail SC (1)  
 
16:00 Khimki -:- CSKA Moscow  
18:30 Tambov -:- FC Rostov  
 
12:00 Enisey (3) -:- Dinamo Bryansk (18)
15:00 Akron Tolyatti (17) -:- Shinnik Yaroslavl (8)
15:00 Spartak Moscow 2 (4) -:- FC Torpedo Moscow (20)
16:00 Nizhny Novgorod (7) -:- Irtysh Omsk (16)
16:00 Orenburg (5) -:- FK Neftekhimik (10)
16:30 Chertanovo Moscow (15) -:- Tom Tomsk (19)
17:00 Tekstilshtik-Telekom (13) -:- Ska-Khabarovsk (2)
17:00 Veles Moscow (14) -:- Krylya Sovetov (12)  
18:00 Krasnodar 2 (22) -:- Fakel Voronezh (6)
19:00 FC Chayka (9) -:- FC Alania Vladikavkaz (21)
20:00 Baltika (11) -:- Volgar Astrakhan (1)  
 
14:30Pst St Johnstone (7) -:- Aberdeen (9)
17:00 Hamilton Academical (12) -:- Ross County (4)  
17:00 Livingston (10) -:- Hibernian (2)  
17:00 Motherwell (11) -:- Dundee Utd (6)  
 
13:00 Pohang Steelers (5) -:- Gwangju FC (8)
13:00Canc Pohang Steelers (5) -:- Suwon Bluewings (10)  
13:00 Ulsan Hyundai FC (1) -:- Suwon Bluewings (10)
14:00 Daegu FC (3) -:- Jeonbuk Motors (2)
14:00Canc Gwangju FC (8) -:- Daegu FC (3)  
14:00Canc Seongnam FC (9) -:- Incheon United (12)  
 
14:00 Degerfors IF (1) -:- Afc Eskilstuna (15)
18:30 Dalkurd FF (10) -:- Norrby IF (8)
18:30 Halmstad (2) -:- Gais (13)
18:30 Jonkopings Sodra (5) -:- Umea FC (12)
 
15:00 Pitea IF W (5) -:- Kopparbergs/Goteb W (1)
15:00 Umea IK W (12) -:- Vittsjo Gik W (11)  
16:00 Djurgarden W (8) -:- KIF Orebro DFF W (9)  
16:00 Eskilstuna Utd W (7) -:- Vaxjo DFF W (10)  
18:00 Linkopings W (3) -:- Kristianstads DFF W (4)  
 
13:45Pst Prachuap (13) -:- Ratchaburi (2)  
14:00Pst Rayong FC (15) -:- Bangkok Glass (4)  
15:00Pst Bangkok United (1) -:- Chonburi FC (9)  
16:00Pst Trat FC (16) -:- Suphanburi (6)  
 
13:45Pst Navy FC (3) -:- Kasetsart FC (12)  
14:00Pst Chainat (10) -:- Chiangmai FC (4)  
15:00Pst Ayutthaya United (18) -:- Sisaket (8)  
15:00Pst Nakhon Pathom United (11) -:- Phrae United (6)  
16:00Pst Khonkaen (16) -:- Lampang FC (14)  
 
19:00 Cs Chebba (8) -:- US Monastirienne (3)  
19:00 CS Hammam-Lif (12) -:- AS Slimane (9)  
19:00 Stade Tunisien (6) -:- JS Kairouanaise (14)  
19:00 US BEN Guerdane (7) -:- Esperance Tunis (1)  
 
02:00 Miami FC (34) -:- FC Tampa Bay Rowdies (3)  
05:00Pst Orange County SC (20) -:- La Galaxy II (12)  
05:00Canc Orange County SC (20) -:- Real Monarchs SLC (27)  
05:00Canc Portland Timbers II (35) -:- Rio Grande Valley FC Toros (31)  
 
15:45 Rentistas (1) -:- Liverpool Montevideo (6)
18:00 Cerro (12) -:- Plaza Colonia (11)
20:30 Danubio (15) -:- CA River Plate (10)
23:30 Defensor Sporting (3) -:- Atletico Torque (7)

Get live football scores from 08/08/2020 & the football fixtures from 08/08/2020 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 08/08/2020 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 08/08/2020 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement