SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     Europe (UEFA): UEFA Nations League - League A (2)
18:00FT Switzerland (1) 6 - 0 Iceland (3) 2 - 0 
20:45FT England (3) 1 - 2 Spain (1) 1 - 2 
     Europe (UEFA): UEFA Nations League - League C (2)
18:00FT Finland (1) 1 - 0 Hungary (4) 1 - 0 
20:45FT Estonia (3) 0 - 1 Greece (2) 0 - 1 
     Europe (UEFA): UEFA Nations League - League D (2)
18:00FT Belarus (1) 5 - 0 San Marino (4) 2 - 0 
20:45FT Luxembourg (2) 4 - 0 Moldova (3) 1 - 0 
     Africa (CAF): Africa Cup of Nations - Final Qualifying Round (13)
14:00FT Comoros (4) 1 - 1 Cameroon (1) 1 - 0
14:30FT Seychelles (4) 0 - 3 Nigeria 0 - 2
15:00FT Kenya (2) 1 - 0 Ghana (1) 1 - 0
15:00FT South Africa (2) 0 - 0 Libya (1) 0 - 0
15:00FT Uganda 0 - 0 Tanzania 0 - 0
16:00FT Namibia 1 - 1 Zambia 0 - 0
17:00FT Equatorial Guinea (3) 1 - 0 Sudan (4) 1 - 0
17:00FT Gabon (3) 1 - 1 Burundi (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Mozambique 2 - 2 Guinea-Bissau 0 - 0
19:00FT Mauritania (1) 2 - 0 Burkina Faso (2) 2 - 0
20:00FT Egypt (2) 6 - 0 Niger (3) 3 - 0
20:00FT Gambia (3) 1 - 1 Algeria (1) 0 - 0
22:00FT Morocco (2) 3 - 0 Malawi (3) 2 - 0
     Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana (3)
20:30FT Deportivo Riestra (1) 3 - 0 Deportivo Espanol (14) 2 - 0 
22:05FT Acassuso (4) 1 - 0 Atlanta (6) 1 - 0 
23:00FT All Boys (5) 1 - 0 Defensores Unidos (16) 1 - 0 
     Argentina: Primera C (4)
20:30FT Canuelas (19) 1 - 1 Victoriano Arenas (1) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Deportivo Armenio (4) 0 - 0 El Porvenir (9) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Midland (18) 0 - 2 Berazategui (2) 0 - 1 
20:30FT San Martin Burzaco (14) 1 - 1 Central Cordoba (20) 0 - 0 
     Asia (AFC): SAFF Championship - Group Stage (2)
12:00FT Pakistan (3) 3 - 0 Bhutan (7) 2 - 0
15:00FT Bangladesh (4) 0 - 2 Nepal (1) 0 - 1
     Australia: NPL - Victorian Premier League One (10)
07:00FT Altona Magic (1) 0 - 0 Moreland Zebras (6) 0 - 0 
07:00FT Box Hill United (16) 1 - 1 Dandenong City (2) 0 - 0 
07:00FT Brunswick City (14) 0 - 3 St. Albans Saints (5) 0 - 1 
07:00FT Goulburn Valley Suns (10) 2 - 1 Moreland City FC (3) 1 - 1 
07:00FT Melbourne City FC Youth (13) 1 - 0 Langwarrin SC (17) 0 - 0 
07:00FT North Geelong (4) 3 - 1 Ballarat City FC (15) 1 - 0 
07:00FT Nunawading City FC (20) 0 - 4 Eastern Lions SC (8) 0 - 3 
07:00FT Springvale White Eagles (9) 1 - 2 Murray United FC (18) 1 - 1 
07:00FT Werribee City (7) 3 - 1 Melbourne Victory Youth (12) 2 - 0 
07:00FT Whittlesea Ranges (11) 0 - 1 Sunshine George Cross (19) 0 - 1 
     Austria: Regional Liga - Regional League Central (2)
17:00FT Union Gurten (10) 1 - 0 SV Allerheiligen (12) 0 - 0 
18:00FT FC Wels (14) 0 - 6 Grazer AK (4) 0 - 3 
     Austria: Regional Liga - Regional League West (3)
14:00FT SVG Reichenau (5) 3 - 0 Bsk 1933 (12) 2 - 0 
15:30FT SCR Altach (AM) (10) 0 - 4 FC Kufstein (9) 0 - 1 
16:30FT FC Kitzbuhel (3) 3 - 0 VfB Hohenems (16) 1 - 0 
     Belgium: 2e Klasse - Opening Tournament (2)
17:00FT Lommel United (2) 1 - 1 OH Leuven (6) 0 - 1 
20:30FT KVC Westerlo (1) 2 - 1 Tubize (8) 0 - 0 
     Belgium: First Amateur Division (6)
20:00FT Chatelet SC (12) 1 - 1 Eendracht Aalst (9) 0 - 1 
20:00FT FCV Dender EH (13) 0 - 2 Deinze (2) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Geel (15) 1 - 3 Lierse Kempenzonen (3) 1 - 0 
20:00FT K.S.K. Heist (16) 0 - 4 Thes Sport (6)  
20:00FT RFC Seraing (10) 3 - 3 K. Rupel Boom FC (5) 2 - 0 
20:00FT Virton (1) 3 - 0 RWDM 47 (8) 2 - 0 
     Bosnia And Herzegovina: RS (5)
17:00FT Fk Podrinje (9) 1 - 2 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka (7) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Rudar Prijedor (12) 0 - 1 Fk Tekstilac Derventa (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Slavija Sarajevo (2) 3 - 1 Kozara Gradiska (5) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Sloboda M. Grad (6) 1 - 1 Fk Sutjeska Foca (4) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Sloga Doboj (1) 3 - 1 Drina Zvornik (11) 1 - 0 
     Brazil: Serie B (4)
21:30FT Criciuma (14) 2 - 0 Fortaleza EC (1) 1 - 0  
21:30FT Figueirense (8) 1 - 2 CSA (2) 1 - 1  
21:30FT Juventude (13) 0 - 2 Sao Bento (12) 0 - 1  
21:30FT Londrina (15) 1 - 0 Brasil De Pelotas (17) 1 - 0  
     Brazil: Serie A (1)
21:00FT Sport Recife (17) 0 - 0 Cruzeiro (7) 0 - 0
     Bulgaria: V Amateur Football Group - Southeast 3 Afl (8)
16:00FT Asenovets 2005 (14) 0 - 1 Haskovo 1957 (11) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Borislav Parvomay (3) 2 - 1 Sozopol (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Chernomorets Burgas (2) 4 - 0 Sokol Markovo (15) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Neftochimic Burgas (1) 3 - 1 Dimitrovgrad (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Rozova Dolina (13) 0 - 0 Maritsa Plovdiv (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Sadovo (10) 1 - 0 Gigant Saedinenie (18) 0 - 0 
16:00Pst Svilengrad 1921 (17) -:- Atletik Kuklen (9)  
16:00FT Zagorets Nova Zagora (5) 0 - 0 Minyor Radnevo (7) 0 - 0 
     Bulgaria: V Amateur Football Group - Southwest 3 Afl (8)
16:00FT Balkan Botevgrad (12) 2 - 1 Pirin Razlog (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Bansko (6) 4 - 1 Botev Ihtiman (15) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Belasitsa Petrich (11) 2 - 2 Rilski Sportist (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Germanea (5) 1 - 1 Oborishte (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Hebar Pazardzhik (1) 2 - 0 Chavdar Etropole (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Minyor Pernik (10) 1 - 2 Vihren (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Slivnishki Geroy (3) 3 - 0 Velbazhd (18) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Sportist Svoge (16) 1 - 0 Marek (14) 0 - 0 
     Burkina Faso: 1ère Division (4)
17:30FT ASFA Yennenga (3) 1 - 0 Asec-k (16)  
17:30FT Asfb (5) 0 - 0 Etoile Filante (11)  
17:30FT Majestic (8) 1 - 1 Rahimo (9)  
17:30FT US Comoe (7) 1 - 2 Salitas (1)  
     Canada: Canadian Soccer League (2)
02:30FT Real Mississauga (7) 2 - 0 Brantford Galaxy (8) 2 - 0 
03:00FT Csc Missisauga (9) 0 - 5 Fc Vorkuta (2) 0 - 3 
     Chile: Primera B (3)
21:00FT Magallanes (9) 3 - 1 Santiago Morning (5)  
22:00Pst Barnechea (13) -:- D. La Serena (15)  
22:00FT D. Melipilla (10) 1 - 0 Union San Felipe (7)  
     China: League One (2)
13:30FT Qingdao Huanghai (5) 5 - 1 Meizhou Meixian Techand (13) 2 - 0  
13:30FT Shanghai Shenxin F.C. (14) 2 - 3 Beijing Baxy (9) 0 - 2  
     China: Super League Women (4)
09:00FT Changchun Dazhong W (3) 1 - 0 Beijing Zao Tai W (6) 1 - 0 
09:00FT Dalian Aerbin W (1) 3 - 0 Henan Huishang W (7) 0 - 0 
09:00FT Hebei Yuandong W (8) 1 - 9 Wuhan Jiangda W (4) 1 - 4 
09:00FT Jiangsu Sunning W (2) 2 - 1 Shanghai Shenhua W (5) 2 - 1 
     Colombia: Primera A - Clausura (1)
22:15FT Jaguares (15) 1 - 0 Alianza Petrolera (10) 1 - 0 
     Colombia: Primera B (1)
20:15FT Bogota FC (15) 0 - 3 Union Magdalena (2)  
     Croatia: Druga HNL - Druga Hnl (2)
17:00FT Dugopolje (14) 1 - 2 NK Varazdin (1) 0 - 2 
19:00FT Sibenik (5) 2 - 2 Medjimurje Cakovec (2) 0 - 2 
     Croatia: Prva Hnl (1)
17:30FT NK Slaven Belupo (6) 2 - 1 Inter Zapresic (7) 1 - 0  
     Denmark: 2. Division - Pool 1 (3)
13:30FT Kjellerup (12) 2 - 3 Vejgaard B (11) 2 - 1 
14:00FT Brabrand (1) 2 - 2 Kolding FC (2) 1 - 1 
15:00FT FC Sydvest 05 (9) 1 - 3 Dalum (5) 1 - 1 
     Denmark: 2. Division - Pool 2 (1)
14:00FT Frem (7) 0 - 1 B93 (4) 0 - 0 
     Denmark: Danmarksserien - Group 1 (4)
12:00FT Ballerup-Skovlunde (6) 1 - 4 Holbaek (2)  
13:00FT Avedore (1) 1 - 0 Karlslunde If (5)  
13:00Pst If Skjold Birkerod (9) -:- GVI (3)  
13:00FT Taastrup Fc (8) 1 - 1 Herlev (4)  
     Denmark: Danmarksserien - Group 2 (5)
13:00FT Allerod (6) 3 - 1 FC Odsherred (3)  
13:00FT BK Union (2) 1 - 1 BK Fremad Valby (7)  
13:00FT Ledoje-Smorum (5) 4 - 1 B 1908 (1)  
13:30FT Kfum Bk Roskilde (4) 2 - 3 Kastrup (10)  
14:00FT Ishoej IF (9) 3 - 4 FA 2000 (8)  
     Denmark: Danmarksserien - Group 3 (3)
10:30FT Hedensted (6) 0 - 4 Varde IF (1)  
13:00FT Otterup (8) 2 - 2 Oure FA (3)  
15:30FT Silkeborg KFUM (9) 3 - 0 Viborg II (10)  
     Denmark: Danmarksserien - Group 4 (5)
13:00FT Lystrup IF (9) 0 - 4 Vsk Arhus (1)  
13:15FT If Lyseng (3) 5 - 2 Viby (5)  
13:30FT Aarhus II (6) 1 - 0 Holstebro (7)  
14:00FT Norresundby (2) 2 - 3 AaB II (8)  
15:00FT FC Djursland (10) 4 - 3 Vatanspor (4)  
     Denmark: U17 League (5)
13:00FT AaB U17 (13) 1 - 5 AGF U17 (2)  
13:00FT Broendby U17 (3) 4 - 0 OB U17 (12)  
14:15FT Vejle U17 (1) 1 - 1 Silkeborg U17 (4)  
14:45FT SoenderjyskE U17 (10) 1 - 1 FC Nordsjaelland U17 (9)  
15:30FT Esbjerg U17 (5) 4 - 2 Randers Freja U17 (11)  
     Denmark: 3F Ligaen Women (3)
13:00FT Koldingq W (6) 0 - 3 Brondby W (1) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Odense W (8) 0 - 3 Fortuna Hjorring W (3) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Thisted W (5) 1 - 1 BSF W (2) 1 - 0 
     Denmark: 1. Division Women - Group 1 (2)
12:00FT Naesby W (1) 2 - 1 Farum BK W (2)  
16:00FT Damsoe W (7) 1 - 2 Sundby Bk W (3)  
     Ecuador: Division 2 - Division 2 Stage 2 (5)
19:00FT Orense Sc (7) 1 - 0 LDU Loja (6) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Puerto Quito (11) 3 - 2 America De Quito (8) 2 - 0 
22:30FT Santa Rita (9) 1 - 1 Fuerza Amarilla (3) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Gualaceo SC (12) 0 - 0 LDU Portoviejo (5) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Mushuc Runa SC (2) 1 - 1 CD Olmedo (10) 1 - 0 
     El Salvador: Primera Division - Apertura (2)
22:00Pst FAS (10) -:- Jocoro FC (7)  
23:00FT Pasaquina (4) 0 - 2 Alianza (3) 0 - 0 
     England: National League - National League North (11)
16:00FT Alfreton (5) 0 - 1 Guiseley AFC (13) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Altrincham (15) 0 - 2 Curzon Ashton (14) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Ashton United (19) 0 - 5 Chorley (1) 0 - 3 
16:00FT Brackley Town (7) 2 - 0 Hereford (12) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Chester (17) 5 - 3 Bradford Park Avenue (3) 3 - 2 
16:00FT Darlington 1883 (16) 3 - 0 AFC Telford UTD (2) 1 - 0 
16:00FT FC UTD OF Manchester (22) 1 - 1 Southport (20) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Kidderminster (4) 3 - 1 Blyth Spartans (18) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Leamington (10) 0 - 2 Spennymoor Town (8) 0 - 0 
16:00Pst Nuneaton (21) -:- York (9)  
16:00FT Stockport (11) 0 - 2 Boston Utd (6) 0 - 1 
     England: National League - National League South (11)
16:00FT Bath City (7) 4 - 1 Hungerford Town (19) 3 - 0 
16:00FT Chelmsford (11) 0 - 0 Welling (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Concord Rangers (9) 1 - 1 Woking (1) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Dartford (16) 2 - 2 Eastbourne Borough (4) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Dulwich Hamlet (18) 1 - 1 Wealdstone (6) 0 - 1 
16:00FT East Thurrock United (20) 2 - 4 ST Albans (12) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Gloucester City (13) 0 - 2 Truro City (21) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Hampton & Richmond (3) 3 - 1 Weston Super Mare (22) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Hemel Hempstead Town (17) 0 - 2 Billericay (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Slough Town (10) 2 - 0 Oxford City (15) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Torquay (14) 0 - 1 Chippenham (8) 0 - 1 
     England: League One (11)
14:30FT Bristol Rovers (21) 0 - 0 Plymouth (24) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Accrington ST (10) 1 - 1 Burton Albion (17) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Barnsley (3) 1 - 1 Walsall (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Blackpool (9) 3 - 2 Bradford (20) 0 - 0
16:00FT Doncaster (7) 2 - 1 Luton (11) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Gillingham (15) 0 - 1 AFC Wimbledon (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Portsmouth (2) 1 - 1 Shrewsbury (22) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Scunthorpe (18) 3 - 3 Rochdale (14) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Southend (16) 2 - 3 Peterborough (1) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Sunderland (4) 1 - 1 Fleetwood Town (6) 1 - 1 
16:05FT Charlton (8) 3 - 2 Wycombe (19) 1 - 1 
     England: League Two (11)
16:00FT Bury (13) 4 - 0 Grimsby (21) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Cambridge United (19) 1 - 2 Carlisle (4) 1 - 1 
16:00Pst Crewe (16) -:- AFC Mansfield (12)  
16:00FT Exeter (3) 5 - 1 Notts County (24) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Forest Green (9) 1 - 1 Port Vale (17) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Lincoln (1) 0 - 1 Crawley Town (15) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Morecambe (22) 0 - 1 Swindon Town (7) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Northampton (20) 1 - 3 Cheltenham (18) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Oldham (10) 0 - 1 Newport County (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Stevenage (11) 1 - 0 Macclesfield (23) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Tranmere (14) 1 - 1 Colchester (5) 1 - 0 
     England: National League (11)
16:00FT Aldershot Town (18) 3 - 2 Bromley (16) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Barnet (9) 1 - 0 Maidenhead (14) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Barrow (15) 0 - 1 Dagenham & Redbridge (21) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Braintree (24) 0 - 1 Wrexham (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Chesterfield (17) 0 - 0 Dover (23) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Eastleigh (19) 0 - 0 AFC Fylde (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT FC Halifax Town (5) 1 - 1 Leyton Orient (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Harrogate Town (1) 3 - 2 Havant & Wville (20) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Salford City (6) 1 - 0 Maidstone Utd (22) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Solihull Moors (11) 0 - 1 Hartlepool (4) 0 - 0 
18:15FT Ebbsfleet United (13) 0 - 1 Gateshead (8) 0 - 1 
     England: FA Cup - FA Cup Qualification (91)
13:30FT Maltby Main 1 - 2 Frickley Athletic 1 - 1 
15:00FT Haverhill Rovers 0 - 0 Long Melford 0 - 0 
16:00FT AFC Hornchurch 1 - 0 Harrow Borough 0 - 0 
16:00FT AFC Stoneham 0 - 7 Cirencester Town 0 - 3 
16:00FT AFC Sudbury 3 - 2 Royston Town 2 - 1 
16:00FT Anstey Nomads 2 - 1 Oadby Town 1 - 0 
16:00FT Ashton Athletic 1 - 1 Morpeth Town FC 0 - 0 
16:00FT Atherton Collieries 1 - 2 Kidsgrove Athletic 0 - 0 
16:00FT Bamber Bridge 3 - 1 Tadcaster Albion 3 - 0 
16:00FT Barton Rovers 0 - 4 Needham Market 0 - 1 
16:00FT Barwell 2 - 5 Buxton 1 - 2 
16:00FT Binfield 3 - 0 Buckland Athletic 2 - 0 
16:00FT Bitton AFC 3 - 0 Westbury United 2 - 0 
16:00FT Bowers 5 - 1 Takeley 4 - 1 
16:00FT Brantham Athletic 1 - 0 Spalding United 0 - 0 
16:00FT Brentwood 2 - 3 Haringey Borough 1 - 1 
16:00FT Bridport 0 - 1 Tiverton 0 - 1 
16:00FT Burgess Hill Town 1 - 0 Folkestone 0 - 0 
16:00FT Burnham 1 - 0 Bury Town 0 - 0 
16:00FT Cambridge City 3 - 4 Brightlingsea Regent 1 - 1 
16:00FT Chalfont St Peter 1 - 1 AFC Kempston Rovers 0 - 0 
16:00FT Chasetown 1 - 1 Gainsborough 0 - 0 
16:00FT Chesham United 2 - 1 Biggleswade Town 1 - 0 
16:00FT Cheshunt 2 - 2 Leiston FC 1 - 0 
16:00FT Clitheroe 2 - 5 Mossley AFC 2 - 2 
16:00FT Coalville 2 - 1 Racing Club Warwick 1 - 1 
16:00FT Coggeshall Town 1 - 1 Berkhamsted 0 - 1 
16:00FT Colne 2 - 0 Hyde United 0 - 0 
16:00FT Congleton Town 0 - 1 Consett AFC 0 - 0 
16:00FT Corinthian Casuals 0 - 0 Whyteleafe 0 - 0 
16:00FT Corinthian 0 - 1 Horsham 0 - 1 
16:00FT Daventry Town 0 - 1 Grantham Town 0 - 0 
16:00FT Dorking Wanderers 2 - 0 Hartley Wintney 1 - 0 
16:00FT Dunston UTS 4 - 1 North Ferriby United 1 - 0 
16:00FT Egham Town FC 1 - 0 Staines Town 0 - 0 
16:00FT Enfield Town 0 - 3 Bedford Town 0 - 1 
16:00FT Farnborough 2 - 2 Lewes 0 - 0 
16:00FT Faversham Town 1 - 3 Worthing 0 - 1 
16:00FT FC Romania 4 - 0 Soham Town Rangers 3 - 0 
16:00FT Fleet Town 1 - 2 East Grinstead Town 1 - 0 
16:00FT Frome 1 - 1 Winchester City 0 - 0 
16:00FT Grimsby Borough 1 - 2 Stafford Rangers 1 - 2 
16:00FT Hanwell Town 2 - 1 Potters Bar Town 1 - 0 
16:00FT Hastings United 2 - 1 Kingstonian 2 - 1 
16:00FT Hayes & Yeading 2 - 1 AFC Rushden & Diamonds 1 - 0 
16:00FT Hednesford Town 2 - 0 Tamworth 0 - 0 
16:00FT Hendon 1 - 1 Harlow Town 1 - 1 
16:00FT Heybridge Swifts 2 - 0 Newmarket Town 0 - 0 
16:00FT Highgate United 1 - 2 Stourbridge 0 - 1 
16:00FT Hitchin 3 - 1 Godmanchester Rovers 0 - 1 
16:00FT Hythe Town 0 - 2 Tonbridge Angels 0 - 1 
16:00FT Lancaster 0 - 2 Trafford 0 - 1 
16:00FT Leatherhead 2 - 0 Herne Bay 1 - 0 
16:00FT Margate 3 - 2 Horndean 1 - 1 
16:00FT Marine 1 - 1 Scarborough 0 - 0 
16:00FT Matlock Town 1 - 2 Halesowen Town 0 - 1 
16:00FT Melksham Town 1 - 4 Merthyr 0 - 0 
16:00FT Merstham 0 - 0 Cray Valley Paper Mills 0 - 0 
16:00FT Metropolitan Police 3 - 2 Cray Wanderers 1 - 2 
16:00FT Moneyfields FC 1 - 0 Thamesmead Town 1 - 0 
16:00FT Nantwich Town 5 - 2 Worksop 1 - 1 
16:00FT Newcastle Benfield 1 - 1 Workington 0 - 0 
16:00FT Northwood 0 - 0 Kings Langley 0 - 0 
16:00FT Pagham 0 - 2 Whitehawk 0 - 0 
16:00FT Paulton Rovers 1 - 1 Basingstoke 1 - 1 
16:00FT Phoenix Sports 2 - 2 Lancing 1 - 0 
16:00FT Plymouth Parkway 0 - 0 Street FC 0 - 0 
16:00FT Quorn 0 - 1 Atherstone Town 0 - 0 
16:00FT Radcliffe Borough 1 - 0 Stalybridge 1 - 0 
16:00FT Ramsgate 1 - 1 Sevenoaks Town 0 - 1 
16:00FT Redditch 2 - 4 Rugby Town 1 - 1 
16:00FT Romulus 4 - 0 Belper Town 2 - 0 
16:00FT Runcorn Town 3 - 2 Irlam 1 - 1 
16:00FT Saffron Walden Town 0 - 0 ST Ives 0 - 0 
16:00FT Salisbury City 1 - 1 Yate Town 1 - 1 
16:00FT Shaftesbury Town 0 - 1 Poole Town 0 - 1 
16:00FT Sholing 0 - 0 Hamworthy United 0 - 0 
16:00FT Sittingbourne 0 - 1 Gosport Borough 0 - 0 
16:00FT South Shields 5 - 1 Garforth Town 3 - 0 
16:00FT ST Neots 2 - 1 Bishop S Stortford 1 - 0 
16:00FT Stratford 0 - 1 Alvechurch 0 - 0 
16:00FT Sutton Coldfield 2 - 2 Rushall Olympic 0 - 1 
16:00FT Walthamstow 0 - 2 Beaconsfield 0 - 0 
16:00FT Ware 0 - 1 Lowestoft Town 0 - 0 
16:00FT Warrington Town 4 - 0 Burscough 1 - 0 
16:00FT Weymouth 1 - 1 Banbury United 1 - 0 
16:00FT Whitley Bay FC 1 - 0 Whitby 0 - 0 
16:00FT Whitstable Town 0 - 5 Bognor Regis 0 - 2 
16:00FT Wimborne Town 1 - 1 Dorchester 0 - 0 
16:00FT Wingate & Finchley 1 - 2 Didcot Town 0 - 1 
16:00FT Witton Albion 5 - 0 Bottesford Town 2 - 0 
     Finland: Naisten Liga (2)
11:45FT Pallokissat W (4) 2 - 5 Ons W (1) 0 - 3 
13:00FT Tips W (3) 1 - 1 Ilves W (2) 1 - 0 
     Finland: Naisten Liga - Championship Round (2)
13:00FT Pk-35 W (3) 1 - 1 Honka W (4) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Aland United W (1) 4 - 1 Jypk W (6) 2 - 0 
     France: National 2 - National 2 Grp. A (8)
18:00FT Athletico Marseille (3) 3 - 0 Toulon (10) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Frejus-Saint-Raphael (1) 2 - 1 Saint Priest (9) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Hyeres (14) 0 - 1 Marseille II (13) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Jura Sud Foot (4) 2 - 0 Annecy (6) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Marseille Endoume (8) 2 - 0 Lyon II (5) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Monts DOr Azergues (12) 2 - 0 Martigues (11) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Pontarlier CA (15) 0 - 0 RC Grasse (2) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Monaco II (16) 0 - 4 Nice II (7) 0 - 0 
     France: National 2 - National 2 Grp. B (8)
17:00FT Andrezieux (13) 1 - 0 Bordeaux II (16) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Stade Montois (11) 1 - 1 Le Puy (4) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Colomiers (8) 3 - 1 Bergerac (10) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Les Herbiers (14) 0 - 0 Sete (3) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Nimes II (9) 0 - 2 Blois F.41 (1) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Romorantin (15) 0 - 1 Saint Pryve (2) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Stade Bordelais (12) 2 - 3 Saint Etienne II (6) 1 - 2 
18:00FT Trelissac FC (5) 2 - 0 Moulins (7) 0 - 0 
     France: National 2 - National 2 Grp. C (8)
16:00FT Le Havre II (8) 2 - 1 Furiani Agliani (14) 1 - 0 
17:30FT FC Bastia-Borgo (9) 3 - 1 Oissel (1) 2 - 1 
18:00FT Athletico M. (3) 0 - 1 Vannes (5) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Mantes 78 FC (16) 1 - 2 AC Boulogne-Billancourt (15) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Paris Saint Germain II (4) 0 - 1 Nantes B (2) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Stade Briochin (7) 2 - 0 Poissy (13) 1 - 0 
18:00FT US Granvillaise (11) 1 - 1 Vitre (6) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Lorient II (10) 3 - 0 Chartres (12) 1 - 0 
     France: National 2 - National 2 Grp. D (8)
18:00FT Belfort (9) 0 - 2 Lille II (3) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Bobigny AC (11) 3 - 0 Croix Football IC (7) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Creteil (1) 6 - 1 Arras (14) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Epinal (6) 1 - 1 Reims II (10) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Lens II (15) 1 - 3 Feignies (12) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Sainte-Genevieve (2) 2 - 0 Haguenau (16) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Schiltigheim (8) 2 - 2 Fleury Merogis (5) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Sedan (4) 3 - 3 St Maur Lusitanos (13) 2 - 0 
     France: Division 1 Women (5)
14:30FT Guingamp W (10) 1 - 1 Dijon W (9) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Lyon W (1) 4 - 0 Soyaux W (5) 2 - 0 
14:30FT Metz W (11) 0 - 2 FC Fleury 91 W (4) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Montpellier W (8) 0 - 1 Bordeaux W (3) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Rodez W (12) 2 - 3 Lille W (7) 0 - 2 
     Friendly Games: Friendly International (5)
02:05FT Colombia 2 - 1 Venezuela 0 - 1 
02:10FT Ecuador 2 - 0 Jamaica 1 - 0
02:10FT USA 0 - 2 Brazil 0 - 2
04:06FT Mexico 1 - 4 Uruguay 1 - 3 
05:00FT Argentina 3 - 0 Guatemala 3 - 0
     Friendly Games: Club Friendly (7)
11:05FT Chievo 3 - 0 Triestina 1 - 0 
15:00FT SV Meppen 2 - 5 Werder Bremen 0 - 2 
15:40FT Alessandria 0 - 4 Genoa 0 - 3 
16:00FT FC Schaffhausen 0 - 4 Neuchatel Xamax FC 0 - 4 
16:30FT Konyaspor 0 - 0 Adanaspor AS 0 - 0 
17:00PEN * Sivasspor 6 - 5
(5 - 4)
Bursaspor 0 - 1 
18:05FT Spezia 2 - 1 Sampdoria 2 - 1 
     Germany: Regional Leagues - Regional League Bavaria (6)
14:00Pst FC Augsburg II (10) -:- Bayern Munich II (1)  
14:00FT Schalding-heining (11) 0 - 0 FC Nurnberg II (3) 0 - 0 
14:00FT SpVgg Bayreuth (18) 1 - 1 FV Illertissen (15) 1 - 1 
14:00FT SV Heimstetten (7) 1 - 1 FC Schweinfurt 05 (5) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Vikt. Aschaffenburg (9) 1 - 2 FC Ingolstadt 04 II (13) 0 - 1 
17:00FT TSV Buchbach (12) 2 - 3 VfB Eichstatt (6) 0 - 1 
     Germany: Regional Leagues - Regional League Southwest (8)
14:00FT 1899 Hoffenheim II (10) 0 - 2 SV Elversberg (16) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Eintracht Stadtallendorf (15) 1 - 1 Tsg Balingen (7) 0 - 1 
14:00FT FC Saarbrucken (5) 2 - 0 FK Pirmasens (13) 1 - 0 
14:00FT FSV Frankfurt (14) 2 - 1 Wormatia Worms (8) 2 - 1 
14:00FT FSV Mainz 05 II (11) 2 - 3 VfB Stuttgart II (6) 2 - 3 
14:00FT Hessen Dreieich (18) 1 - 0 FC 08 Homburg (3) 1 - 0 
14:00FT SSV ULM 1846 (2) 1 - 0 FC Astoria Walldorf (17) 0 - 0 
14:00FT TSV Steinbach (4) 1 - 3 Waldhof Mannheim (1) 1 - 0 
     Germany: Regional Leagues - Regional League West (7)
14:00FT FC Koln II (17) 1 - 2 Sv Straelen (7) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Fortuna Dusseldorf II (9) 2 - 1 FC Viktoria Koln (2) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Herkenrath (16) 1 - 2 SC Verl (6) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Kaan-Marienborn (18) 0 - 0 Borussia Monchengladbach II (10) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Rot-weiss Essen (1) 2 - 3 SV Lippstadt 08 (4) 0 - 2 
14:00FT SC Wiedenbruck 2000 (13) 1 - 1 SG Wattenscheid 09 (12) 1 - 0 
14:00FT SV Rodinghausen (8) 3 - 4 Borussia Dortmund II (5) 2 - 2 
     Germany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein (5)
13:30FT SC Weiche Flensburg II (8) 0 - 2 Heider SV (3) 0 - 1 
14:00FT TSB Flensburg (4) 1 - 3 Tsv Schilksee (14) 0 - 2 
14:00FT TSV Kropp (5) 3 - 3 SV Eichede (12) 2 - 2 
14:00FT Union Neumuenster (10) 2 - 3 Luebeck II (2) 1 - 0 
16:00FT NTSV Strand 08 (1) 1 - 1 TSV Bordesholm (9) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Hamburg (3)
13:00FT Tus Dassendorf (5) 4 - 0 SV Rugenbergen (12) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Meiendorfer SV (6) 1 - 1 Wedeler TSV (17) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Condor Hamburg (16) 4 - 3 TSV Buchholz (15) 0 - 2 
     Germany: Oberliga Bremen (3)
14:00FT Sg Aumund-Vegesack (9) 2 - 2 Brinkumer SV (12) 1 - 2 
15:00FT BTS Neustadt (14) 0 - 1 SFL Bremerhaven (4) 0 - 0 
15:00FT OSC Bremerhaven (16) 2 - 3 TuS Schwachhausen (5) 2 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen (1)
13:00FT TB Uphusen (3) 1 - 1 FC Wunstorf (15) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Hessen (6)
15:00FT Buchonia Flieden (11) 1 - 1 FC Giessen (1) 1 - 1 
15:00FT KSV Baunatal (3) 2 - 1 KSV Hessen Kassel (4) 2 - 0 
15:00FT SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim (15) 3 - 1 Turk Gucu Friedberg (12) 1 - 0 
15:00FT SC Waldgirmes (6) 3 - 1 Bayern Alzenau (2) 1 - 0 
15:00FT SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz (13) 4 - 4 VFB Ginsheim (9) 2 - 2 
15:00FT SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar (14) 2 - 1 FV Bad Vilbel (10) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (6)
15:30FT FC Karbach (9) 0 - 1 TuS Koblenz (13) 0 - 0 
15:30FT FSV Jaegersburg (12) 2 - 4 SC Idar-Oberstein (15) 1 - 2 
15:30FT FV Diefflen (17) 0 - 1 SV Roechling (3) 0 - 0 
15:30FT TSG Pfeddersheim (7) 4 - 1 VfB Dillingen (18) 4 - 0 
15:30FT Tsv Schott Mainz (4) 2 - 1 Hertha Wiesbach (11) 0 - 1 
15:30FT TuS Mechtersheim (2) 3 - 1 Eintracht Trier (8) 2 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Bayern Nord (4)
15:00FT Jahn Forchheim (17) 1 - 3 SpVgg Bayern Hof (5) 0 - 1 
15:00FT SpVgg Ansbach (9) 0 - 1 Wuerzburger (2) 0 - 1 
16:00FT SV Seligenporten (10) 3 - 2 TSV Abtswind (11) 1 - 0 
16:00FT TSV Grossbardorf (7) 0 - 1 DJK Gebenbach (1) 0 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Bayern Süd (7)
15:00FT 1896 Rain Am Lech (10) 0 - 1 SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor (1) 0 - 1 
15:00FT DJK Vilzing (14) 3 - 0 TSV Dachau (4) 2 - 0 
15:00FT TuS Holzkirchen (17) 1 - 3 TSV Kottern (2) 1 - 0 
16:00FT FC Sonthofen (8) 4 - 2 FC Unterfoehring (15) 1 - 2 
16:00FT SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing (9) 1 - 4 Jahn Regensburg II (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT SV Kirchanschoring (11) 3 - 0 SV Pullach (6) 2 - 0 
17:00FT TSV 1861 Noerdlingen (7) 5 - 1 FC Ismaning (16) 4 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg (8)
14:00FT FC Normannia Gmund (18) 0 - 1 CFR Pforzheim (13) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Goeppinger SV (5) 4 - 1 SV Linx (14) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Noettingen (9) 2 - 3 Freiberg (11) 2 - 3 
14:00FT Ssv Reutlingen (2) 1 - 1 FC 08 Villingen (4) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Bahlinger SC (3) 3 - 0 TSV Ilshofen (8) 2 - 0 
15:30FT FSV 08 Bissingen (1) 2 - 1 Fv Ravensburg (10) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Neckarsulmer SU (7) 0 - 1 Stuttgarter Kickers (6) 0 - 0 
15:30FT SV Oberachern (12) 4 - 3 TSG Backnang (16) 1 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Niederrhein (1)
16:00FT SC Velbert (2) 2 - 1 SSVg Velbert (4) 1 - 0 
     Hong Kong: Premier League (1)
08:30FT Southern (2) 3 - 1 HOI King (8) 1 - 0 
     Iceland: Division 1 - 1. Deild (2)
16:00FT IA Akranes (2) 1 - 1 Vikingur Olafsiik (3) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Njardvik (8) 2 - 1 Magni (12) 2 - 0 
     Iceland: Urvalsdeild Women (3)
16:00FT Breidablik W (1) 3 - 0 Thor / Ka W (2) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Grindavik W (9) 1 - 2 IBV W (5) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Selfoss W (6) 1 - 1 Hk/Vikingur W (7) 1 - 0 
     Ivory Coast: Ligue 1 (3)
17:30FT Moossou (1) 3 - 1 Williamsville Ac (9) 2 - 1 
17:30FT Racing D'Abidjan (4) 2 - 2 San Pedro FC (5) 0 - 1 
17:30FT Sporting Gagnoa 0 - 1 SOA 0 - 1 
     Japan: J. League Div.2 - J2 League (7)
11:00FT Avispa Fukuoka (6) 0 - 1 Matsumoto Yamaga (2) 0 - 0
11:00FT Roasso Kumamoto (21) 1 - 3 Oita Trinita (5) 0 - 1
11:00FT Tokyo Verdy (4) 2 - 1 Yokohama FC (3) 1 - 0
12:00FT Albirex Niigata (18) 5 - 0 FC Gifu (19) 3 - 0
12:00FT Ehime FC (17) 0 - 0 Kamatamare Sanuki (22) 0 - 0
12:00FT Kyoto Sanga (20) 0 - 0 Kanazawa (15) 0 - 0
12:00FT Tokushima Vortis (8) 4 - 1 Tochigi SC (14) 3 - 0
     Japan: J. League Div.3 (6)
10:00FT SC Sagamihara (12) 0 - 1 Blaublitz Akita (5)  
10:00FT Yscc (9) 2 - 2 Azul Claro Numazu (3)  
11:00FT Kitakyushu (16) 2 - 1 Kataller Toyama (13)  
12:00FT Cerezo Osaka U23 (10) 0 - 2 Thespakusatsu Gunma (4)  
12:00FT FC Ryukyu (1) 3 - 2 FC Tokyo U23 (17)  
12:00FT Kagoshima United (2) 2 - 1 Fukushima United (7)  
     Lithuania: 1 Lyga (5)
14:00FT Kupiskis (13) 3 - 3 Pakruojis (7) 1 - 2 
14:00FT Utenis Utena (8) 1 - 1 Zalgiris Vilnius B (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Fk Panevezys (1) 10 - 0 Koralas (14) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Nevezis Kedainiai (2) 3 - 1 Trakai FK B (11) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Banga Gargzdai (3) 1 - 2 Vilnaus Vitys (6) 1 - 0 
     N/C America (CONCACAF): Nations League - Qualifying Round (4)
00:00FT Antigua & Barbuda (27) 0 - 3 Saint Lucia (8) 0 - 0 
02:00FT Belize (6) 4 - 0 Bahamas (28) 2 - 0 
21:00FT St Vincent And The Grenadines (26) 0 - 2 Nicaragua (10) 0 - 2 
22:30FT Cuba (2) 11 - 0 Turks And Caicos Islands (33) 5 - 0 
     Netherlands: Eerste Divisie (2)
18:30FT Twente (8) 1 - 2 FC OSS (4) 1 - 2 
20:45FT Roda (11) 2 - 3 NEC Nijmegen (3) 1 - 1
     Netherlands: Tweede Divisie (8)
14:30FT Excelsior Maassluis (10) 0 - 2 Ijsselmeervogels (1) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Kozakken Boys (18) 0 - 1 Jong Vitesse (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Spakenburg (4) 2 - 1 Katwijk (7) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Jong Almere City FC (9) 4 - 1 FC Lienden (12) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Jong Sparta Rotterdam (3) 1 - 2 Rijnsburgse Boys (2) 1 - 2 
15:30FT SVV Scheveningen (11) 1 - 1 GVVV Veenendaal (17) 0 - 1 
18:00FT De Treffers (8) 4 - 0 Barendrecht (15) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Vvsb (16) 1 - 3 HHC (14) 1 - 2 
     Nicaragua: Primera Division - Apertura (1)
23:00FT Diriangen (2) 0 - 0 Juventus Managua (9) 0 - 0 
     Norway: 2. Division - 2. Divisjon Group 1 (3)
15:00FT Raufoss (2) 3 - 3 Asker (3)  
16:00FT Elverum (5) 0 - 0 Alta (4)  
16:00FT Fram Larvik (12) 3 - 0 Moss (9)  
     Norway: 2. Division - 2. Divisjon Group 2 (5)
14:00FT Valerenga 2 (12) 2 - 3 Skeid (1)  
16:00FT Egersund (3) 1 - 0 Arendal (5)  
16:00FT KFUM Oslo (4) 3 - 1 Flekkeroy (9)  
16:00FT Stjordals Blink (11) 1 - 1 Nardo (10)  
17:00FT Bryne (7) 0 - 1 Brattvag (8)  
     Norway: Toppserien Women (4)
13:00FT Avaldsnes W (9) 1 - 4 LSK Kvinner W (1) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Kolbotn W (5) 1 - 4 Arna-Bjornar W (4) 1 - 4 
15:00FT Stabaek W (8) 2 - 0 Trondheims-Orn W (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Lyn W (11) 3 - 4 Roa W (7) 0 - 3 
     Norway: 3. Division Group 1 (4)
15:00FT Herd (10) 2 - 2 Oppsal (1)  
15:00FT Spjelkavik (9) 3 - 0 Ullern (7)  
16:00FT Hoedd 2 (14) 1 - 2 Rilindja (8)  
16:00FT Ready (12) 2 - 2 Follo (5)  
     Norway: 3. Division Group 2 (5)
14:00FT Skjetten (10) 1 - 4 Vestfossen (9)  
15:00FT Lorenskog (3) 3 - 0 Gjellerasen (6)  
16:00FT Eidsvold TF (1) 2 - 0 Skedsmo (13)  
16:00FT Krakeroy (8) 0 - 5 Halden (2)  
16:00FT Selbak (14) 1 - 5 Valdres FK (7)  
     Norway: 3. Division Group 3 (4)
14:00FT Madla (8) 2 - 2 Start 2 (11)  
14:00FT Orn-Horten (2) 0 - 1 FK Tonsberg (3)  
15:00FT Sola (1) 6 - 0 Vindbjart (5)  
16:00FT Halsen (4) 6 - 1 Assiden (13)  
     Norway: 3. Division Group 4 (5)
15:00FT Fyllingen (3) 4 - 1 Viking 2 (4)  
16:00FT Oystese (10) 1 - 3 Sogndal 2 (9)  
16:00FT Stord (12) 5 - 2 Varegg (14)  
16:00FT Tertnes (11) 0 - 1 Forde (13)  
18:00FT Sotra (1) 1 - 0 Fana (8)  
     Norway: 3. Division Group 5 (5)
16:00FT Kolstad (8) 3 - 1 Melhus (10)  
16:00FT Orkla (13) 2 - 1 Gjovik-Lyn (6)  
16:00FT Steinkjer (7) 1 - 0 Byasen (1)  
16:00FT Tynset (11) 3 - 0 Brumunddal (3)  
16:00FT Verdal (4) 1 - 1 Loten (12)  
     Norway: 3. Division Group 6 (2)
14:00FT Skarp (9) 5 - 1 Melbo (10)  
17:45FT Senja (1) 2 - 1 Junkeren (4)  
     Norway: 1. Division Women (3)
14:00FT Medkila W (8) 1 - 1 Kaupanger W (6)  
15:00FT Grei Kvinner Elite W (1) 3 - 2 Amazon Grimstad W (5)  
15:00FT Oevrevoll Hosle W (3) 2 - 0 Uraedd W (10)  
     Peru: Segunda Division (1)
22:00FT Deportivo Coopsol (11) 1 - 1 Carlos A. Mannucci (6) 0 - 0 
     Poland: I Liga (2)
16:00FT Bytovia Bytow (2) 4 - 1 GKS Tychy (7) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Warta Poznan (14) 1 - 3 Sandecja Nowy Sacz (3) 0 - 1 
     Poland: Ii Liga (7)
16:00FT Pogon Siedlce (13) 1 - 3 Resovia Rzeszow (14) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Siarka Tarnobrzeg (5) 0 - 2 ROW 1964 Rybnik (15) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Radomiak Radom (3) 3 - 0 Gryf Wejherowo (8) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Skra Czestochowa (17) 3 - 2 Stal Stalowa Wola (12) 1 - 0 
18:00FT GKS Belchatow (4) 2 - 1 Rozwoj Katowice (16) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Olimpia Grudziadz (1) 3 - 0 Olimpia Elblag (18) 2 - 0 
19:10FT Widzew Lodz (2) 3 - 0 Leczna (7) 1 - 0 
     Romania: Liga II - Liga Ii (6)
10:00FT CS Balotesti (19) 2 - 2 Dacia Unirea Braila (18) 1 - 2 
10:00FT CS Luceafarul Oradea (15) 0 - 1 Uta Arad (3) 0 - 0 
10:00FT FC Clinceni (1) 1 - 0 ACS Poli Timisoara (16) 1 - 0 
10:00FT Metaloglobus (17) 2 - 3 Juventus Bucuresti (11) 2 - 1 
10:00FT Sportul Snagov (2) 1 - 1 Ripensia Timisoara (14) 0 - 1 
14:00FT ACS Sirineasa (10) 0 - 3 Petrolul Ploiesti (8) 0 - 3 
     Russia: Football National League (11)
10:05FT Ska-khabarovsk (13) 2 - 2 PFC Sochi (7) 2 - 1
12:00FT Sibir (16) 1 - 1 Rotor Volgograd (18) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Tyumen (15) 0 - 0 Luch-Energiya (14) 0 - 0 
14:00Canc Anzhi 0 - 0 Avangard Kursk (4)  
15:00FT Baltika (17) 0 - 2 Fakel Voronezh (11) 0 - 0
15:00FT Nizhny Novgorod (6) 3 - 1 Spartak Moscow 2 (3) 2 - 0
15:00FT Zenit 2 (19) 2 - 2 Khimki (10) 1 - 1
16:00FT Mordovia Saransk (12) 0 - 1 Tom Tomsk (1) 0 - 1
16:30FT Tambov (2) 2 - 2 Chertanovo Moscow (8) 0 - 0
17:00FT Krasnodar 2 (5) 0 - 2 Avangard Kursk (4) 0 - 2
18:00FT FC Armavir (20) 0 - 0 Shinnik Yaroslavl (9) 0 - 0
     Scotland: Highland League (8)
15:00FT Inverurie Loco Works (5) 2 - 0 Brora Rangers (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Deveronvale (13) 0 - 3 Buckie Thistle (7) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Forres Mechanics (3) 1 - 2 Fraserburgh (2) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Fort William (18) 1 - 4 Keith (11) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Nairn County (14) 5 - 1 Huntly (12) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Strathspey Thistle (16) 2 - 3 Cove Rangers (1) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Turriff Utd (8) 4 - 0 Lossiemouth (17) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Wick Academy (10) 1 - 3 Rothes (9) 1 - 1 
     Scotland: Lowland League (7)
16:00FT Civil Service Strollers (5) 1 - 2 Bsc Glasgow (7) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Dalbeattie Star (11) 2 - 1 Gretna (14) 2 - 1 
16:00FT East Kilbride (2) 2 - 3 Cumbernauld Colts (3) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Edinburgh University (12) 1 - 5 Stirling University (9) 0 - 5 
16:00FT Edusport Academy (6) 2 - 0 Vale Of Leithen (8) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Kelty Hearts (4) 2 - 0 East Stirlingshire (10) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Spartans (1) 1 - 0 Whitehill Welfare (15) 1 - 0 
     Serbia: Prva Liga (3)
16:30FT Novi Pazar (14) 2 - 2 Bezanija (2) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Radnicki 1923 (6) 1 - 0 Buducnost Dobanovci (9) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Teleoptik (13) 0 - 4 Javor (5) 0 - 0 
     Slovakia: 2. Liga (5)
16:00FT FC Tatran Presov (8) 1 - 2 Inter Bratislava (9) 1 - 2 
16:00FT MFK Dubnica (11) 4 - 2 Slavoj Trebisov (13) 2 - 2 
16:00FT SK Odeva Lipany (12) 2 - 0 Partizan Bardejov (15) 0 - 0 
18:00FT FK Poprad (7) 0 - 2 KFC Komarno (1) 0 - 1 
19:00FT MFK Skalica (2) 2 - 0 Stk 1914 Samorin (14) 1 - 0 
     Slovenia: 2 SNL (3)
16:30FT Ankaran Hrvatini (11) 3 - 1 Nafta (2) 2 - 1 
16:30FT Fuzinar (10) 1 - 1 Rogaska (9) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Nk Brezice (16) 2 - 1 Bilje (13) 2 - 1 
     South Korea: K League Classic (1)
09:00FT Jeju United FC (7) 0 - 0 Suwon Bluewings (4) 0 - 0
     South Korea: K League Challenge (3)
11:00FT Suwon City FC (6) 0 - 2 Seoul E-Land FC (9) 0 - 0
12:00FT Busan I Park (3) 1 - 2 Daejeon Citizen (4) 0 - 0
12:00FT Seongnam Ilhwa (1) 1 - 1 Asan Mugunghwa (2) 1 - 0
     Spain: Segunda Division (3)
16:00FT Osasuna (15) 3 - 1 Almeria (20) 1 - 1
18:00FT Malaga (1) 1 - 0 Tenerife (17) 1 - 0
18:00FT Oviedo (13) 0 - 4 Zaragoza (4) 0 - 1
     Spain: Segunda B - Segunda Division B Group 1 (2)
18:00FT Navalcarnero (5) 1 - 1 Pontevedra (9) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Ponferradina (1) 1 - 0 Guijuelo (16) 1 - 0 
     Spain: Segunda B - Segunda Division B Group 2 (3)
16:00FT CD Vitoria (16) 0 - 1 CD Izarra (5) 0 - 1 
17:30FT Athletic Club B (3) 3 - 1 Amorebieta (20) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Tudelano (6) 2 - 1 Gimnastica De Torrelavega (14) 1 - 1 
     Spain: Segunda B - Segunda Division B Group 3 (4)
17:00FT UE Olot (6) 2 - 2 Levante B (7) 1 - 2 
19:00FT Badalona (17) 0 - 0 CD Teruel (12) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Hercules (1) 1 - 0 Espanyol B (8) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Valencia Mestalla (13) 1 - 2 UD Cornella (4) 0 - 0 
     Spain: Primera Division Women (2)
16:00FT Malaga W (16) 0 - 4 Atletico Madrid W (1) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Espanyol W (5) 1 - 0 Betis W (10) 0 - 0 
     Spain: Tercera Division - Grupo 1 (3)
18:30FT Silva (13) 0 - 1 Paiosaco (5)  
19:00FT Celtiga (15) 0 - 2 Arosa (3)  
19:00FT Laracha (12) 1 - 0 Choco (17)  
     Spain: Tercera Division - Grupo 11 (4)
17:30FT CE Esporles (17) 1 - 0 Manacor (9)  
19:00FT Binissalem (8) 3 - 1 Llosetense (12)  
19:00FT CE Felanitx (10) 0 - 0 Santanyi (16)  
19:00FT San Rafael (18) 0 - 2 Pena Deportiva (4)  
     Spain: Tercera Division - Grupo 12 (2)
17:00FT Las Palmas C (12) 0 - 0 Santa Ursula (11)  
17:00FT Panaderia Pulido (1) 3 - 2 Mensajero (17)  
     Spain: Tercera Division - Grupo 14 (1)
12:00FT Cacereno (2) 2 - 1 Castuera (19)  
     Spain: Tercera Division - Grupo 15 (6)
17:30FT Beti Onak (6) 2 - 1 CD Subiza (18)  
17:30FT Cantolagua (13) 2 - 0 CD Huarte (20)  
18:00FT Beti Kozkor (4) 2 - 2 CD Cortes (9)  
18:00FT CD Valle De Egues (17) 1 - 2 Corellano (3)  
18:30FT UD Mutilvera (19) 2 - 3 CD Baztan (15)  
19:00FT Ardoi (11) 0 - 1 Osasuna B (2)  
     Spain: Tercera Division - Grupo 16 (4)
17:30FT CD Anguiano (1) 41 CD Berceo (14)  
18:00FT CD Agoncillo (19) 0 - 1 CD Arnedo (7)  
19:00FT CD Autol (16) 0 - 1 Naxara CD (6)  
19:00FT Yague (10) 1 - 0 UD Logrones B (12)  
     Spain: Tercera Division - Grupo 2 (2)
19:00FT Gijon Industrial (17) 2 - 1 Praviano (7)  
20:00FT Marino De Luanco (15) 3 - 0 Caudal (12)  
     Spain: Tercera Division - Grupo 3 (4)
17:00FT Atletico Albericia (3) 3 - 2 CD Bezana (6)  
17:30FT Ribamontan Al Mar (13) 3 - 1 Rinconeda Polanco (17)  
18:30FT SD Torina (4) 3 - 2 SD Revilla (19)  
19:00FT SD Solares (16) 0 - 1 Vimenor (14)  
     Spain: Tercera Division - Grupo 4 (8)
17:00FT Club Bermeo (10) 1 - 1 Deusto (8)  
17:00FT Pasaia KE (20) 0 - 0 Santutxu (7)  
17:30FT San Ignacio (6) 1 - 1 Portugalete (3)  
17:30FT SD San Pedro (12) 2 - 1 Beasain (15)  
18:00FT Balmaseda (19) 0 - 1 Real Sociedad C (1)  
18:00FT Basconia (18) 0 - 1 Sestao River (4)  
18:00FT Sodupe (16) 1 - 1 Lagun Onak (13)  
18:00FT Zamudio (21) 1 - 3 Deportivo Alaves B (2)  
     Spain: Tercera Division - Grupo 5 (10)
18:00FT Llagostera-costa Brava (7) 1 - 0 Santfeliuenc (18)  
18:00FT Pobla De Mafumet (1) 1 - 0 Asco (9)  
19:00FT AE Prat (2) 0 - 0 Martinenc (17)  
19:00FT FE Grama (14) 3 - 1 UE Sants (22)  
19:00FT Granollers (13) 0 - 1 L Hospitalet (8)  
19:00FT Santboia (20) 0 - 0 UA Horta (5)  
19:30FT San Cristobal (15) 2 - 1 CE Europa (19)  
20:00FT Terrassa (3) 1 - 0 Vilafranca (12)  
20:15FT UE Figueres (10) 0 - 0 Castelldefels (16)  
20:30FT Reus Deportiu B (6) 2 - 1 Sant Andreu (4)  
     Spain: Tercera Division - Grupo 6 (4)
18:00FT Jove Espanol (2) 3 - 2 Vilamarxant (17)  
18:30FT CD Acero (20) 0 - 1 UD Alzira (12)  
18:30FT Novelda CF (6) 2 - 0 Paiporta (23)  
19:00FT Atletico Saguntino (9) 1 - 1 Elche B (18)  
     Spain: Tercera Division - Grupo 8 (4)
16:00FT Briviesca (17) 1 - 5 Bembibre (13)  
17:00FT Cultural Leonesa B (20) 0 - 1 La Virgen Del Camino (2)  
18:00FT La Granja (15) 0 - 3 Zamora (7)  
18:30FT Atletico Astorga (5) 3 - 0 Burgos Promesas 2000 (16)  
     Sweden: Division 1 - Division 1 North (2)
15:00FT Sollentuna Fk (5) 2 - 2 Akropolis IF (7) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Nykopings Bis (12) 0 - 2 Karlslunds IF (11) 0 - 2 
     Sweden: Division 1 - Division 1 South (5)
14:00FT Eskilsminne If (5) 2 - 0 Husqvarna FF (16) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Lunds BK (6) 1 - 0 Skovde AIK (15) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Fk Karlskrona (11) 0 - 4 Atvidabergs FF (12) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Kristianstad Fc (14) 2 - 2 Grebbestads If (13) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Utsiktens BK (7) 2 - 2 Oskarshamns AIK (2) 1 - 1 
     Sweden: Division 2 Norra Goetaland (5)
14:00FT Torslanda IK (7) 4 - 2 Vaargaarda IK (12) 1 - 1 
15:00FT IK Gauthiod (3) 3 - 1 Oerebro Syrianska IF (4) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Karlstad BK (1) 0 - 4 Vaenersborgs FK (9) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Nordvaermland FF (11) 5 - 2 Hisingsbacka FC (13) 4 - 1 
16:00FT Stenungsunds IF (5) 3 - 2 FC Trollhaettan (2) 0 - 1 
     Sweden: Division 2 Norra Svealand (5)
14:00FT SKiljebo SK (6) 3 - 3 Gamla Upsala SK (9) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Sundbybergs IK (8) 0 - 2 Karlbergs Bk (3) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Valbo FF (10) 2 - 5 IFK Lidingoe (4) 1 - 1 
16:00FT IFK Mora FK (11) 0 - 5 Taeby FK (7) 0 - 3 
16:00FT IFK Stocksund (2) 6 - 0 Bollnaes GIF FF (13) 1 - 0 
     Sweden: Division 2 Norrland (7)
12:00FT Gaellivare Malmbergets FF (13) 2 - 3 Taefteaa IK (10) 1 - 2 
13:00FT IFK Ostersund (7) 5 - 2 IFK Timraa (6) 2 - 2 
14:00FT Haernoesands FF (14) 2 - 4 IFK Luleaa (5) 1 - 2 
14:00FT IFK Umeaa (12) 0 - 1 Kramfors-Alliansen (11) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Piteaa (2) 0 - 0 Hudiksvalls Ff (1) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Gottne IF (9) 1 - 3 Bodens BK (4) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Ytterhogdals IK (3) 4 - 1 Friska Viljor FC (8) 0 - 1 
     Sweden: Division 2 Oestra Goetaland (5)
14:00FT IFK Berga (4) 5 - 2 IFK Haessleholm (11) 1 - 2 
14:00FT Nosaby IF (3) 3 - 0 Dalstorps If (5) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Oesterlen FF (9) 3 - 0 Lindsdals IF (14) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Assyriska Turabdin (2) 3 - 1 Asarums IF FK (8) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Raeppe GOIF (6) 1 - 0 Naessjoe FF (10) 1 - 0 
     Sweden: Division 2 Soedra Svealand (7)
14:00FT Huddinge If (11) 1 - 0 IK Sleipner (12) 1 - 0 
14:00FT IFK Haninge BRB (2) 5 - 0 AFK Linkoeping (10) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Vaermdoe IF (14) 2 - 0 Nora-Pershyttan BK (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Soedertaelje FK (8) 4 - 1 Enskede IK (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT IF Sylvia (1) 2 - 1 Vaermbols FC (7) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Motala AIF FK (6) 4 - 1 Ifk Aspudden-Tellus (5) 4 - 0 
16:00FT Newroz FC (3) 5 - 1 Eskilstuna City FK (13) 2 - 0 
     Sweden: Division 2 Vaestra Goetaland (5)
13:00FT Hittarps Ik (3) 2 - 1 Savedalens IF (5) 1 - 0 
14:00FT FC Rosengard (6) 2 - 1 Lindome Gif (1) 1 - 0 
14:00FT IFK Malmo FK (2) 1 - 0 Vinbergs IF (7) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Kvanrnby IK (11) 0 - 1 Ksf Prespa Birlik (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Varbergs GIF FK (13) 1 - 4 BK Olympic (9) 0 - 2 
     Sweden: Superettan (2)
14:00FT Jonkopings Sodra (10) 1 - 0 Gefle IF (16) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Degerfors IF (7) 2 - 2 Vasby United (3) 0 - 1 
     Sweden: Damallsvenskan (3)
15:00FT Kopparbergs/Goteb W (1) 4 - 2 Linkopings W (5) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Rosengard W (2) 2 - 0 Djurgarden W (10) 1 - 0
16:00FT Ifk Kalmar W (12) 2 - 3 Vaxjo DFF W (6) 0 - 1
     Switzerland: 1. Liga Promotion (6)
15:00FT FC Basel II (10) 2 - 3 SC Yf Juventus (16) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Sion II (8) 4 - 2 SC Bruhl (7) 2 - 2 
16:00FT FC Koniz (4) 2 - 2 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (12) 2 - 1 
16:00FT FC Zurich II (15) 0 - 1 FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy (2) 0 - 1 
17:30FT FC Wohlen (11) 1 - 4 SC Cham (5) 1 - 2 
17:30FT Yverdon-Sport FC (3) 0 - 1 FC Breitenrain Bern (6) 0 - 1 
     Switzerland: 1. Liga Classic - Group 1 (7)
16:30FT Martigny Sports (2) 1 - 0 CS Chenois (11) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Fc Azzurri 90 Ls (12) 2 - 2 FC Echallens (4) 1 - 1 
17:30FT Vevey (7) 1 - 0 Bulle (10) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Fribourg (14) 0 - 5 Fc Oberwallis Naters (9) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Meyrin (1) 3 - 0 Team Vaud U21 (8) 1 - 0 
18:30FT BSC Young Boys II (3) 2 - 2 Thun II (13) 2 - 1 
19:30FT Etoile Carouge FC (6) 3 - 0 Lancy (5) 0 - 0 
     Switzerland: 1. Liga Classic - Group 2 (5)
16:00FT BSC Old Boys (10) 2 - 1 FC Luzern II (4) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Solothurn (7) 2 - 0 Fc Bassecourt (14) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Zug 94 (11) 3 - 2 FC Schotz (6) 3 - 1 
17:00FT SC Buochs (5) 4 - 2 SC Goldau (12) 1 - 0 
20:00FT FC Biel-Bienne (2) 4 - 1 SC Zofingen (9) 2 - 1 
     Switzerland: 1. Liga Classic - Group 3 (6)
15:00FT FC St. Gallen II (2) 4 - 3 FC Kosova (6) 3 - 2 
16:00FT FC Tuggen (4) 3 - 0 Thalwil (10) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Hongg (9) 0 - 2 FC Red Star Zurich (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Linth (5) 2 - 1 FC Mendrisio (12) 0 - 1 
17:00FT FC Gossau (13) 2 - 2 FC Baden (1) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Winterthur II (11) 4 - 0 FC United Zurich (14) 1 - 0 
     Thailand: Thai League 2 (3)
13:00FT Trat FC (3) 2 - 2 Khonkaen (2)  
14:00FT Chiang Mai Fc (4) 1 - 1 Lampang Fc (7)  
15:00FT Army United (6) 1 - 2 PTT Rayong (1)  
     Thailand: Thai Premier League (5)
12:45FT Ubon UMT (17) 1 - 3 Pattaya United (7) 0 - 0  
13:00FT Navy FC (16) 0 - 4 Bangkok United (2) 0 - 2  
14:00FT Nakhon Ratchasima FC (8) 0 - 2 Buriram United (1) 0 - 1  
14:00FT Police Tero (14) 2 - 4 Muangthong United (3) 1 - 0  
15:00FT Chonburi FC (9) 2 - 1 Air Force Central FC (18) 0 - 1  
     Turkey: TFF 2. Lig - Tff 2. Lig Red Group (9)
14:30FT Sivas Belediyespor (3) 3 - 0 Bandirmaspor (10) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Bugsasspor (6) 2 - 1 Etimesgut Bld. Spor (18) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Tokatspor (15) 0 - 2 Tarsus Idman Yurdu (4) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Zonguldak Komurspor (9) 1 - 0 Pendikspor (14) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Kirklarelispor (2) 0 - 0 Manisa Buyuksehir (8) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Tuzlaspor (5) 2 - 0 Fatih Karagumruk AS (17) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Fethiyespor (12) 2 - 2 Anadolu Selcukluspor (11) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Kahramanmarasspor AS (13) 1 - 1 Sanliurfaspor (7) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Menemen Belediye (1) 5 - 1 Dar. Genclerbirligi (16) 2 - 1 
     Turkey: TFF 2. Lig - Tff 2. Lig White Group (9)
14:30FT Amedspor (8) 2 - 1 Keciorengucu (14) 1 - 1 
14:30FT Ankara Demirspor (17) 0 - 1 BB Bodrumspor (6) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Gumushanespor (12) 1 - 1 Samsunspor (5) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Eyupspor (7) 0 - 1 Kastamonuspor (9) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Inegolspor (3) 3 - 1 Gaziantepspor (10) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Sancaktepe Belediye (2) 1 - 0 Bayrampasa (16) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Usakspor (13) 1 - 1 Nigde Belediyespor (11) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Manisaspor (18) 1 - 2 Hacettepe SK (4) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Sakaryaspor (15) 1 - 2 Sariyer (1) 0 - 1 
     Turkey: TFF 3. Lig - TFF 3. Lig Group 1 (8)
14:30FT Artvin Hopaspor (9) 0 - 0 Nazilli Belediyespor (10) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Ergene Velimese Spor (7) 1 - 2 Sile Yildizspor (1) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Karakopru (11) 2 - 3 Yomraspor (6) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Kozan Bld. Spor (4) 2 - 0 Kocaeli Birlikspor (15) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Nevsehir Sp. Genclik (2) 4 - 2 Tepecik Bld.Spor (16) 2 - 1 
15:30FT Gebzespor (13) 0 - 0 Duzyurtspor (5) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Silivrispor (8) 1 - 0 Batman Petrolspor (12) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Tire 1922 Spor (3) 3 - 1 Erzin Belediyespor (17) 3 - 1 
     Turkey: TFF 3. Lig - TFF 3. Lig Group 2 (9)
14:00FT Kizilcabolukspor (1) 3 - 1 Catalca Spor (15) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Ofspor (9) 1 - 2 Pazarspor (11) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Osmaniyespor (10) 3 - 2 Bergama Belediyespor (5) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Altindag Belediyespor (13) 2 - 4 Yeni Orduspor (14) 2 - 2 
15:00FT Kirsehir Belediyespor (8) 5 - 1 Adiyamanspor (3) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Alibeykoy (16) 0 - 0 Elazig Belediyespor (18) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Karsiyaka (7) 0 - 1 Duzcespor (6) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Kasimpasa (17) 2 - 2 Sultanbeyli Bld. (4) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Kemerspor 2003 (2) 0 - 2 Buyuksehir B. (12) 0 - 0 
     Turkey: TFF 3. Lig - TFF 3. Lig Group 3 (8)
14:30FT 1461 Trabzon (8) 1 - 0 Corum Belediyespor (6) 0 - 0 
14:30FT 24 Erzincanspor (10) 2 - 2 Serik Belediyespor (11) 2 - 2 
14:30FT Fatsa Belediyespor (16) 1 - 1 Bayburt (1) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Payasspor (7) 1 - 0 Bucaspor (15) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Golcukspor (17) 0 - 1 Kocaelispor (3) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Halide Ed.Adivarspor (14) 2 - 1 Anadolu Bagcilar Spor (12) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Muglaspor (18) 1 - 0 Karacabey Birlikspor (5) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Turgutluspor (13) 3 - 0 Diyarbakirspor (4) 0 - 0 
     USA: Major League Soccer (1)
23:00FT New York City FC (3) 1 - 1 DC United (16) 0 - 0
     USA: United Soccer League (2)
01:00FT Pittsburgh Riverhounds (6) 4 - 1 Bathlehem Steel Fc (13) 2 - 1 
23:00FT Carolina Railhawks (20) 3 - 3 Nashville Sc (17) 2 - 0 
     USA: National Womens Soccer League (3)
04:00FT Portland Thorns W (2) 3 - 1 Seattle Reign W (3) 1 - 1  
18:00FT Sky Blue W (9) 1 - 0 Orlando Pride W (7) 0 - 0  
21:30FT Utah Royals W (5) 2 - 1 Chicago Red Stars W (4) 0 - 1  
     Ukraine: Persha Liga (5)
16:00FT Balkany Zorya (9) 0 - 0 Ahrobiznes Volochysk (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Kolos Kovalivka (2) 5 - 2 Hirnyk-sport (12) 3 - 0 
16:00FT MFK Mykolaiv (8) 4 - 1 Rukh Vynnyky (15) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Obolon-brovar Kyiv (4) 0 - 2 Sumy (10) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Ingulets Petrove (5) 1 - 0 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv (7) 0 - 0 
     Uruguay: Primera Division - Clausura (3)
20:30FT Cerro 1 - 1 Defensor Sporting 1 - 0 
21:00FT Penarol 2 - 0 Atenas 1 - 0 
23:30FT Wanderers 1 - 1 Fenix 0 - 1
     Uruguay: Segunda Division (5)
15:05FT SUD America (8) 1 - 1 Cerro Largo (1)  
20:30FT Albion Fc (11) 1 - 3 Villa Teresa (3)  
20:30FT Cerrito (6) 0 - 1 Central Espanol (7)  
20:30FT Juventud (2) 1 - 1 Tacuarembo (12)  
20:30FT Plaza Colonia (5) 1 - 1 Oriental (13)  
     Venezuela: Segunda Division - Clausura Div.2 (6)
21:00FT Deportivo JBL Del Zulia (10) 1 - 2 Atletico El Vigia FC (19)  
21:00FT Margarita FC (1) 0 - 0 Petrolero De Anzoat. (12)  
21:30FT CD Hermanos Colmenarez (20) 2 - 2 Union Atl. Falcon (21)  
21:30FT Gran Valencia (5) 0 - 0 Angostura FC (13)  
21:30FT Yaracuy FC (16) 3 - 1 Lala Fc (7)  
23:00FT Urena SC (3) 5 - 2 Real Frontera (14)  
     Vietnam: V League 1 (2)
12:00FT QNK Quang NAM (6) 2 - 1 HO CHI Minh City (12) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Than Quang Ninh (5) 3 - 3 HAI Phong (9) 2 - 1 
     Wales: Premier League (3)
15:30FT Bala Town (4) 3 - 1 Llanelli AFC (11) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Carmarthen Town (6) 3 - 0 Newtown AFC (5) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Llandudno (10) 2 - 0 Barry Town (7) 2 - 0 
     Wales: Division 1 (7)
15:30Pst Afan Lido (3) -:- Goytre AFC (5)  
15:30Pst Cambrian & Clydach (8) -:- Ammanford AFC (15)  
15:30Pst Cwmbran Celtic (7) -:- Cwmamman United Fc (10)  
15:30Pst Haverfordwest County AFC (2) -:- Ton Pentre (12)  
15:30Pst Llantwit Major (11) -:- Goytre United (4)  
15:30Pst Penybont (1) -:- Briton Ferry (13)  
15:30Pst Taffs Well (14) -:- Port Talbot Town (9)  

Get live football scores from 08/09/2018 & the football fixtures from 08/09/2018 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 08/09/2018 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 08/09/2018 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2018

Livescore Data Services


advertisement