My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
     
16:00FT Armenia (3) 4 - 2 Bosnia & Herzegovina (4) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Georgia (4) 0 - 0 Denmark (2) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Romania (3) 1 - 0 Malta (5) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Switzerland (3) 4 - 0 Gibraltar (5) 3 - 0 
21:45FT Finland (2) 1 - 2 Italy (1) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Greece (5) 1 - 1 Liechtenstein (6) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Spain (1) 4 - 0 Faroe Islands (6) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Sweden (2) 1 - 1 Norway (4) 0 - 1 
     
17:00FT Rio Ave (8) 1 - 1 Guimaraes (10) 1 - 1
     
01:00FT Internacional (4) 1 - 0 Sao Paulo (6) 0 - 0 
03:00FT Goias (15) 1 - 2 Palmeiras (2) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Cruzeiro (17) 1 - 4 Gremio (8) 1 - 2 
22:00FT Botafogo (10) 2 - 1 Atletico-MG (9) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Santos (3) 1 - 1 Atletico Paranaense (11) 0 - 1 
     
22:00FT Agropecuario (7) 0 - 0 San Martin S.J. (8) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Ferro Carril Oeste (16) 0 - 0 Atletico Mitre (14) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Platense (6) 1 - 2 Guillermo Brown (10) 1 - 1 
23:30FT Independ. Rivadavia (9) 4 - 1 Nueva Chicago (15) 2 - 0 
     
17:00FT San Telmo (8) 4 - 2 Atletico Fenix (17) 2 - 1 
21:30FT Deportivo Armenio (3) 2 - 0 Almirante Brown (9) 1 - 0 
21:30FT Flandria (11) 2 - 3 UAI Urquiza (7) 1 - 1 
21:30FT San Miguel (14) 1 - 2 Argentino de Quilmes (15) 1 - 1 
     
21:30FT Argentino de Merlo (11) 0 - 1 Real Pilar (3) 0 - 1 
21:30FT Deportivo Espanol (15) 0 - 3 Ituzaingo (14) 0 - 2 
21:30FT General Lamadrid (12) 0 - 0 Deportivo Merlo (5) 0 - 0 
     
21:00FT Circulo Deportivo (13) 1 - 1 Huracan Las Heras (1) 1 - 1 
21:30FT Atletico Camioneros (14) 0 - 0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca (8) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Cipolletti (7) 2 - 2 Club Sportivo Penarol (6) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Juventud Unida Universitario (15) 1 - 1 Sansinena (2) 1 - 0 
23:00Pst Villa Mitre (9) -:- Deportivo Madryn (3)  
23:30FT Deportivo Maipu (5) 2 - 1 Sportivo Estudiantes (10) 1 - 1 
     
17:00FT Admira Wacker (Am) (15) 2 - 2 Ebreichsdorf (2) 1 - 1 
     
12:00FT SV Grodig (5) 3 - 3 USK Anif (4) 3 - 2 
     
17:00FT Virton (5) 4 - 0 Lokeren (7) 1 - 0 
     
16:00FT C.S. vise (7) 2 - 2 Thes Sport (5) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Sint-Eloois-Winkel (14) 0 - 1 Olympic Charleroi (3) 0 - 0 
     
13:00FT Paro (1) 5 - 0 Transport United (2)  
     
01:00FT Sport Recife (3) 2 - 1 Bragantino (1) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Coritiba (4) 1 - 2 Atletico Goianiense (2) 0 - 1 
     
17:00FT Drenovets (3) 4 - 3 Tryavna (13) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Juventus Malchika (14) 2 - 4 Parva Atomna (11) 0 - 3 
17:00FT Lokomotiv 1927 Dryanovo (8) 1 - 1 Akademik Svishtov (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Pavlikeni (9) 0 - 0 Kom Berkovitsa (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Vihar Slavyanovo (4) 3 - 3 Partizan Cherven Bryag (6) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Yantra Gabrovo (1) 8 - 0 Bdin Vidin (12) 2 - 0 
     
18:30FT Rahimo (11) 0 - 1 ASFA Yennenga (6)  
     
20:00FT Forge FC (2) 2 - 1 York 9 FC (6) 1 - 0 
     
02:00FT D. La Serena (4) 1 - 2 Deportes Santa Cruz (9)  
02:00FT San Luis (13) 1 - 1 Deportes Temuco (10)  
18:30FT D. Puerto Montt (1) 1 - 1 Cobreloa (2)  
21:30FT Nublense (7) 3 - 1 Union San Felipe (11)  
22:00FT D. Melipilla (5) 2 - 0 Deportes Valdivia (16)  
23:00FT Deportes Copiapo (8) 1 - 0 Rangers de Talca (15)  
     
01:00FT Junior (8) 1 - 0 Union Magdalena (20) 0 - 0 
01:00FT Rionegro Aguilas (15) 1 - 1 Envigado (14) 0 - 0 
03:00FT Santa Fe (16) 1 - 0 Millonarios (5) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Deportivo Pasto (9) 1 - 0 Once Caldas (11) 1 - 0 
23:45FT Alianza Petrolera (1) 1 - 0 Jaguares (18) 0 - 0 
     
23:00FT Barranquilla (14) 0 - 0 Orsomarso (15) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Llaneros (13) 1 - 0 Popayan (16) 0 - 0 
     
15:30FT Bukavu Dawa (5) 1 - 1 AC Rangers (12)  
17:30FT FC Nyuki (13) 2 - 2 FC Saint Eloi Lupopo (4)  
17:30FT Lubumbashi Sport (3) 2 - 2 AS Maniema Union (9)  
     
05:00FT CS Herediano (4) 4 - 1 Perez Zeledon (8) 0 - 0 
05:00FT San Carlos (3) 3 - 1 Guadalupe FC (9) 2 - 1 
20:00FT CS Cartagines (6) 3 - 0 Limon FC (12) 2 - 0 
22:00FT Municipal Grecia (10) 0 - 6 Deportivo Saprissa (2) 0 - 4 
     
14:45FT Naestved (6) 1 - 0 Roskilde (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FC Fredericia (1) 2 - 2 Nykobing FC (5) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Kolding FC (4) 0 - 0 Fremad Amager (8) 0 - 0
     
14:00FT Slagelse (8) 0 - 0 B93 (11) 0 - 0 
     
14:00FT Jammerbugt FC (8) 0 - 2 Aarhus Fremad (1) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Ringkobing IF (12) 1 - 2 VSK Aarhus (9) 1 - 1 
     
14:00FT B93 W (1) 4 - 0 Naesby W (6)  
     
21:00FT Al Assiouty 0 - 3 Zamalek SC 0 - 0 
     
14:00Canc Bolton (23) -:- Bury  
     
14:30FT Chelsea W (3) 1 - 0 Tottenham W (6) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Birmingham City W (11) 0 - 1 Everton W (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Liverpool W (12) 0 - 1 Reading W (7) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Arsenal W (4) 2 - 1 West Ham W (5) 2 - 0 
     
15:45FT Dijon W (11) 0 - 3 Bordeaux W (3) 0 - 1 
     
15:00FT Altonaer FC 93 (15) 2 - 1 FC St. Pauli II (17) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Eintracht Norderstedt (9) 1 - 0 BSV SW Rehden (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT TSV Havelse (7) 3 - 2 Hamburger SV II (14) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Luneburger SK Hansa (6) 1 - 1 Heider SV (18) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT FC Rielasingen-Arlen (15) 2 - 3 SV Linx (14) 2 - 1 
16:00FT SV Oberachern (11) 3 - 0 Freiburger FC (16) 2 - 0 
     
16:00FT DJK Don Bosco Bamberg (15) 0 - 0 TSV Grossbardorf (4) 0 - 0 
     
12:00FT Geestemuende (11) 3 - 3 FC Union 60 (14) 2 - 1 
14:00FT Brinkumer SV (5) 4 - 1 Habenhauser FV (13) 1 - 1 
14:00FT TuS Schwachhausen (3) 3 - 2 Sg Aumund-Vegesack (9) 2 - 1 
16:00FT BSC Hastedt (10) 2 - 1 SFL Bremerhaven (1) 2 - 0 
16:00FT SC Borgfeld (8) 3 - 4 BTS Neustadt (12) 1 - 1 
     
14:00FT Hamburger SV III (7) 2 - 0 Hamm United (9) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Niendorfer TSV (6) 0 - 0 TSV Buchholz (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT SV Rugenbergen (16) 1 - 2 Wandsbeker Concordia (5) 1 - 2 
15:30FT Teutonia Ottensen (4) 2 - 2 SC Victoria Hamburg (3) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Union Tornesch (12) 2 - 1 Bramfelder SV (18) 1 - 1 
     
16:00FT FV Bad Vilbel (8) 1 - 4 FC 1931 Eddersheim (2) 1 - 2 
16:00FT SV Neuhof (15) 5 - 6 VFB Ginsheim (4) 2 - 2 
     
16:00FT Borussia Freialdenhoven (9) 1 - 4 FC Wegberg-beeck (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT FC Huerth (14) 1 - 1 Dueren (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT FC Viktoria 08 (8) 4 - 1 Spvg Wesseling Urfeld (13) 3 - 0 
16:00FT SV Breinig (15) 2 - 2 DJK BW Friesdorf (5) 1 - 2 
16:00FT SV Eilendorf (10) 0 - 2 FC Hennef 05 (2) 0 - 2 
16:15FT Siegburger SV 04 (11) 2 - 2 VfL Vichttal (16) 0 - 1 
16:15FT SpVg Frechen 20 (7) 2 - 2 Pesch (4) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Fortuna Koeln II (12) 0 - 1 SV Deutz 05 (6) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT FC Bocholt (13) 4 - 1 Cronenberger SC (17) 3 - 1 
16:00FT FC kleve (15) 1 - 3 Union Nettetal (16) 0 - 1 
16:00FT FC Kray (4) 2 - 2 SpVg Schonnebeck (2) 0 - 2 
16:00FT FC Monheim (3) 3 - 0 Niederwenigern (18) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Ratinger SV (5) 0 - 0 SSVg Velbert (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT SC Velbert (14) 1 - 1 Tsv Meerbusch (7) 0 - 1 
16:00FT SW Essen (6) 0 - 2 Sv Straelen (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT TuRU Dusseldorf (10) 4 - 0 Sportfreunde Baumberg (8) 1 - 0 
16:30FT VfB Hilden (9) 1 - 1 TVD Velbert (11) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Heeslinger SC (3) 4 - 2 Spelle-Venhaus (2) 2 - 1 
16:00FT MTV Gifhorn (7) 1 - 1 TB Uphusen (14) 1 - 0 
16:00FT TuS Bersenbrueck (8) 2 - 1 Germania Egestorf (15) 2 - 0 
16:00FT VfV 06 Hildesheim (1) 3 - 0 MTV Wolfenbuettel (12) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Hammer SpVg (18) 0 - 2 Kaan-Marienborn (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Holzwickeder (14) 0 - 2 Preussen Muenster II (4) 0 - 1 
16:00FT RSV Meinerzhagen (1) 3 - 1 FC Guetersloh (10) 2 - 1 
16:00FT SC Paderborn 07 II (12) 0 - 1 TSG Sprockhoevel (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT TuS Erndtebruck (17) 4 - 3 ASC Dortmund (15) 1 - 0 
16:15FT SC Westfalia Herne (16) 0 - 3 Eintracht Rheine (11) 0 - 1 
     
16:30FT Panthiraikos 1 - 0 Aeek Inka 0 - 0 
     
08:30FT Dreams SC (13) 1 - 5 Eastern District (2)  
08:30FT Resources Capital FC (1) 8 - 0 Sham Shui Po (14)  
10:30FT Central (4) 1 - 1 HOI King (11)  
10:30FT North District (12) 0 - 3 Shatin (8)  
10:30FT Wing YEE (9) 3 - 3 Dreams Metro Gallery (10)  
10:30FT Wong Tai Sin (6) 1 - 2 South China FC (5)  
     
19:00FT Thor Akureyri (5) 1 - 7 Fjolnir (1) 1 - 3 
19:00FT Vikingur Olafsiik (6) 1 - 2 Magni (10) 0 - 1 
22:15FT Grotta (2) 0 - 5 Afturelding (9) 0 - 3 
     
17:00FT Selfoss W (3) 1 - 0 Fylkir W (7) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Stjarnan W (5) 4 - 1 Keflavik (9) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Valur Reykjavik W (1) 4 - 0 IBV W (8) 3 - 0 
19:00FT KR Reykjavik W (6) 4 - 0 Thor / Ka W (4) 1 - 0 
     
19:30FT Hapoel Afula (13) 1 - 1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth (7) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Hapoel Ashkelon (16) 1 - 3 Hapoel Petah Tikva (3) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Hapoel Katamon (10) 2 - 2 Hapoel Ramat Gan (5) 1 - 2 
19:30FT Hapoel R. H. I. Nir (2) 3 - 1 Hapoel Bney Lod FC (4) 1 - 0 
19:30FT SC Kfar Kasem (12) 0 - 1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion (1) 0 - 1 
     
16:00FT Giana Erminio (20) 0 - 4 Pianese (5) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Pontedera (7) 3 - 2 Olbia (11) 2 - 2 
16:00FT Pro Patria (15) 1 - 1 Pergolettese (18) 1 - 1 
18:30FT Alessandria (3) 1 - 0 Renate (2) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Como (8) 0 - 1 Monza (1) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Pistoiese (14) 1 - 1 Gozzano (16) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Pro Vercelli (10) 1 - 0 Albinoleffe (12) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Robur Siena (9) 0 - 2 Carrarese (6) 0 - 1 
     
16:00FT ArzignanoChiampo (17) 1 - 1 Gubbio (16) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Fermana (10) 0 - 1 Feralpisalo (7) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Virtus Verona (20) 0 - 2 Cesena (9) 0 - 0 
18:30FT AJ Fano (19) 1 - 1 Ravenna (12) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Reggio Audace (2) 2 - 2 Imolese (18) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Rimini (11) 1 - 1 Sudtirol (15) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Triestina (14) 1 - 3 Piacenza (6) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Vis Pesaro (8) 2 - 1 Sambenedettese (5) 1 - 1 
     
16:00FT Cavese (17) 1 - 1 Vibonese (13) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Monopoli (11) 0 - 1 Catanzaro (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Reggiana (6) 3 - 0 Bisceglie (14) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Rende (19) 1 - 2 Ternana (4) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Rieti (20) 1 - 2 Bari (10) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Sicula Leonzio (18) 2 - 2 Paganese (12) 1 - 1 
17:30FT Virtus Francavilla (15) 1 - 1 Casertana (7) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Potenza (2) 2 - 0 Catania (3) 2 - 0 
18:30FT Viterbese (9) 1 - 2 AZ Picerno (8) 0 - 2 
     
16:00FT Borgosesia (5) 1 - 1 Lucchese (12) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Casale (15) 0 - 0 Lavagnese (16) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Chieri (10) 1 - 1 Fossano (9) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano (4) 2 - 1 Vado (14) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Prato (7) 0 - 0 Seravezza (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Real Forte Querceta (2) 1 - 0 Bra (18) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Sanremese (13) 0 - 1 US Fezzanese (3) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Savona (8) 2 - 0 Verbania (11) 0 - 0 
16:00FT SCD Ligorna (17) 0 - 3 Caronnese (1) 0 - 2 
     
16:00FT Arconatese (18) 2 - 2 Pontisola (11) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Brusaporto (9) 2 - 0 Caravaggio (13) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Tritium (6) 2 - 0 Bustese Milano City (19) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Virtus Bolzano (20) 0 - 2 Scanzorosciate (5) 0 - 1 
     
16:00FT Tamai (19) 0 - 3 Ambrosiana (2) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Villafranca (14) 0 - 3 Cartigliano (1) 0 - 1 
     
15:30FT Lentigione (8) 1 - 1 Forli (12) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Adrense (9) 1 - 1 Correggese (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Alfonsine (15) 0 - 0 Fiorenzuola (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Breno (11) 2 - 1 Crema (10) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Calvina (18) 0 - 2 Cavenago Fanfulla (3) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Ciliverghe Mazzano (5) 2 - 0 Mezzolara (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Savignanese (16) 0 - 2 Progresso (6) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Vigor Carpaneto (14) 1 - 1 Sasso Marconi (13) 1 - 0 
     
16:00FT Aglianese (4) 1 - 0 Tuttocuoio (18) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Aquila Montevarchi (14) 0 - 1 Trestina (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Flaminia (15) 2 - 2 Albalonga (2) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Gavorrano (12) 2 - 0 Sangiovannese (6) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Grassina (10) 1 - 1 Bastia Calcio (17) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Pomezia (13) 1 - 3 Ponsacco (1) 0 - 2 
16:00FT San Donato (8) 3 - 0 Cannara (16) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Scandicci (9) 2 - 3 Monterosi (5) 1 - 1 
16:00FT US Grosseto (3) 1 - 0 Foligno (11) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Atletico SFF (16) 0 - 1 Tolentino (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Campobasso (12) 1 - 3 San Nicolo (4) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Chieti (2) 2 - 1 ASD Pineto (11) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Giulianova (13) 2 - 1 Vastese (9) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Montegiorgio (5) 1 - 0 Matelica (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Recanatese (1) 4 - 2 Olympia Agnonese (15) 3 - 1 
16:00FT Sangiustese (8) 5 - 1 Avezzano (17) 3 - 1 
16:00FT Vastogirardi (6) 2 - 2 Jesina (14) 1 - 2 
     
16:00FT Portici (6) 4 - 0 ASD Lanusei (17) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Team Nuova Florida 2005 (14) 1 - 0 Ladispoli (18) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Torres (8) 2 - 0 Budoni (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Trastevere (5) 1 - 2 Vis Artena (15) 1 - 2 
16:30FT Muravera (7) 0 - 1 Ostia Mare (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Citta di Anagni (12) 1 - 2 Cassino (2) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Turris (1) 6 - 0 Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza (16) 2 - 0 
     
16:00FT ASD Grumentum Val Dagri (13) 1 - 0 Gravina (6) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Bitonto (4) 2 - 0 Gladiator (9) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Brindisi (7) 1 - 0 Nocerina (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Foggia (5) 2 - 0 Agropoli (14) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Nardo (18) 0 - 1 Citta di Fasano (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Team Altamura (8) 0 - 0 Gelbison Cilento (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Casarano (10) 0 - 1 Taranto (3) 0 - 1 
     
16:00FT Corigliano Calabro (4) 2 - 1 Marina di Ragusa (10) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Giugliano (14) 2 - 0 Troina (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Licata (3) 3 - 2 Cittanovese (15) 2 - 2 
16:00FT Messina (17) 1 - 2 Acireale (1) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Nola (11) 1 - 0 Marsala (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Savoia (7) 3 - 2 Castrovillari (12) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Calcio Biancavilla 1990 (6) 1 - 0 Roccella (16) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Palmese (18) 2 - 4 Citta di Messina (8) 1 - 4 
     
23:30FT Dunbeholden (10) 0 - 1 Waterhouse (1) 0 - 1 
23:30FT Humble Lions (4) 1 - 1 Mount Pleasant (5) 1 - 0 
23:30FT Molynes United (2) 3 - 2 UWI Pelicans (7) 0 - 1 
23:30FT Tivoli Gardens (12) 0 - 1 Arnett Gardens (8) 0 - 0 
23:30FT Vere United (9) 2 - 0 Portmore United (11) 1 - 0 
     
06:00FT Suzuka Unlimited FC (14) 1 - 2 Reinmeer Aomori (13) 1 - 0 
07:00FT Mio Biwako Shiga (9) 0 - 3 Nara Club (12) 0 - 2 
07:00FT Tegevajaro Miyazaki (6) 2 - 3 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons (15) 2 - 1 
09:00FT Matsue City FC (16) 1 - 1 Tokyo Musashino (5) 0 - 1 
10:00FT FC Imabari (2) 2 - 0 Veertien Kuwana (7) 1 - 0 
     
10:00FT Tokyo Verdy (12) 4 - 0 Renofa Yamaguchi (14) 2 - 0
12:05FT Mito Hollyhock (5) 3 - 1 Kanazawa (10) 1 - 1
13:05FT Ehime FC (15) 0 - 1 Tokushima Vortis (9) 0 - 0
13:05FT Fagiano Okayama (7) 3 - 0 Kyoto Sanga (4) 2 - 0
     
09:00FT Azul Claro Numazu (8) 1 - 2 Vanraure Hachinohe (12) 1 - 1 
11:00FT Nagano Parceiro (15) 1 - 2 Fukushima United (10) 1 - 1 
11:00FT Yscc (16) 3 - 0 Cerezo Osaka U23 (7) 0 - 0 
     
09:30FT Nittadai W (10) 1 - 4 Inac Kobe Leon. W (3) 0 - 2 
     
14:00FT Lietava Jonava (7) 7 - 1 Pakruojis (14) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Dziugas (1) 2 - 2 Vilnaus Vitys (6) 2 - 2 
16:00FT Banga Gargzdai (2) 1 - 4 Minija Kretinga (10) 0 - 3 
     
03:00FT Alebrijes de Oaxaca (3) 1 - 4 Toluca (1) 1 - 2 
     
17:00FT Bokelj (8) 1 - 2 Ibar (9)  
17:00FT FK Decic (1) 2 - 0 Mornar (5)  
17:00FT FK Drezga (4) 2 - 2 Arsenal Tivat (6)  
17:00FT FK Otrant Olympic (7) 0 - 1 Jedinstvo B. Polje (3)  
17:00FT Lovcen (10) 0 - 4 Jezero (2)  
     
01:00FT Curacao (1) 1 - 0 Haiti (2) 0 - 0
03:00FT Canada (1) 6 - 0 Cuba (3) 2 - 0
     
13:15FT Helmond Sport (16) 1 - 0 FC Eindhoven (4) 0 - 0
15:30FT Roda (15) 2 - 1 FC OSS (18) 2 - 0
17:45FT Almere City FC (10) 1 - 0 FC Volendam (9) 1 - 0 
     
15:30FT De Treffers (11) 3 - 1 Jong Sparta Rotterdam (8) 1 - 0 
     
15:30FT Ajax W (2) 0 - 0 Heerenveen W (5) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Byasen (14) 2 - 7 Arendal (6) 1 - 4 
17:00FT Levanger (5) 1 - 2 hodd (7) 1 - 1
18:00FT Fredrikstad (3) 3 - 0 Nardo (8) 0 - 0
19:00FT Bryne (10) 3 - 4 Halden (2) 2 - 1 
     
14:00FT Fram Larvik (3) 4 - 2 Mjolner (13) 1 - 2 
14:00FT Senja (12) 2 - 3 Floro (10) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Alta (5) 2 - 2 Asane (4) 0 - 1
17:00FT Asker (7) 2 - 1 Oppsal (14) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Rommen (7) 2 - 1 Herd (9) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Molde 2 (6) 0 - 2 Eidsvold TF (1) 0 - 2 
     
13:00FT Norild (13) 1 - 2 Drobak-Frogn (14) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Valerenga 2 (1) 2 - 0 Mjoendalen 2 (12) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Vestfossen (12) 3 - 2 Lysekloster (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT fana (5) 2 - 1 Brann 2 (10) 0 - 0 
     
18:00FT Melhus (7) 5 - 1 Orkla (12) 2 - 0 
     
14:00FT Skjervoy (6) 3 - 6 Bodo/Glimt 2 (4) 2 - 4 
16:00FT Floya (2) 3 - 1 Lillestrom 2 (10) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Skjetten (13) 0 - 4 Melbo (8) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Tromso 2 (11) 2 - 1 Junkeren (5) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Finnsnes (1) 5 - 0 Ull/Kisa 2 (9) 4 - 0 
19:00FT Leknes (14) 0 - 1 Harstad (12) 0 - 0 
     
00:00FT Sporting San Miguelito (10) 0 - 0 Costa del Este (5) 0 - 0 
02:00FT Atletico Chiriqui (7) 0 - 4 San Francisco FC (1) 0 - 0 
02:00FT Plaza Amador (3) 1 - 0 CD Arabe Unido (8) 1 - 0 
     
01:45FT FBC Melgar (3) 3 - 0 Molinos El Pirata (15) 2 - 0
04:00FT Sport Boys (8) 2 - 1 Deportivo Municipal (16) 1 - 0
19:15FT Sporting Cristal (4) 1 - 1 Academia Cantolao (12) 0 - 0
21:30FT Union Comercio (7) 0 - 0 Cesar Vallejo (14) 0 - 0
23:00FT Alianza Universidad (9) 0 - 1 Universitario (1) 0 - 0 
     
21:00FT Atletico Grau (5) 1 - 1 Santos (1) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Cienciano (6) 3 - 0 Cultural Santa Rosa (9) 3 - 0 
23:30FT Sport Loreto (10) 2 - 4 Deportivo Coopsol (4) 1 - 3 
23:30FT Union Huaral (7) 2 - 2 Comerciantes Unidos (8) 0 - 1 
     
15:00FT Zaglebie Sosnowiec (14) 1 - 1 GKS Belchatow (15) 0 - 0 
     
14:05FT Olimpia Elblag (6) 1 - 2 Znicz Pruszkow (5) 0 - 1 
     
13:30FT Farul Constanta (11) 2 - 0 Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc (17) 1 - 0 
     
16:00FT Tekstilshtik-Telekom (17) 1 - 5 Baltika (13) 1 - 0 
18:00FT FC Torpedo Moscow (1) 1 - 0 Khimki (2) 1 - 0
     
16:00FT Anzhi (14) 6 - 1 Urozhay Krasnodar (15) 3 - 0 
16:00FT Biolog-novokubansk (9) 1 - 1 Druzhba Maykop (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Krasnodar 3 (12) 0 - 2 Volgar Astrakhan (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT SKA Rostov (11) 2 - 2 Spartak Vladikavkaz (16) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Spartak Nalchik (10) 1 - 1 Dinamo-gts Stavropol (3) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Chernomorets Novorossiysk (5) 3 - 0 Mashuk-kmv (8) 2 - 0 
     
17:00FT Dundee 1 - 2 Elgin City 1 - 0 
     
17:30FT Dinamo Vranje (2) 0 - 0 FK Trayal (10) 0 - 0 
17:30FT FK Smederevo (14) 1 - 0 Novi Pazar (5) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Radnicki 1923 (11) 1 - 0 FK Zlatibor (8) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Radnicki Pirot (6) 2 - 0 Buducnost Dobanovci (16) 2 - 0 
17:30FT Zemun (12) 1 - 0 FK Graficar (4) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Metalac GM (3) 4 - 2 Sindjelic Beograd (15) 3 - 1 
     
15:30FT Slovan Bratislava B (14) 2 - 1 Slavoj Trebisov (16) 1 - 1 
     
17:30Pst brda (12) -:- Rogaska (15)  
     
13:00FT Huesca (5) 1 - 0 Sporting Gijon (13) 0 - 0
17:00FT Girona (9) 3 - 1 Rayo Vallecano (6) 1 - 0
19:00FT Elche (8) 1 - 1 Lugo (14) 1 - 0
19:00FT Mirandes (17) 2 - 1 Oviedo (22) 1 - 1
19:30FT Alcorcon (10) 0 - 3 Zaragoza (2) 0 - 2
     
13:00FT Internacional De Madrid (5) 5 - 1 Melilla (14) 2 - 0 
13:00FT Las Rozas CF (8) 3 - 0 Celta Vigo B (20) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Rayo Majadahonda (7) 2 - 1 Atletico Baleares (4) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Santa Eulalia (1) 2 - 0 Real Madrid Castilla (11) 1 - 0 
13:00FT S.S. Reyes (18) 0 - 3 UD Ibiza-Eivissa (2) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Las Palmas Atletico (17) 1 - 2 Oviedo B (6) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Coruxo (10) 2 - 0 Racing DE Ferrol (12) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Pontevedra (9) 2 - 1 Sporting Gijon B (15) 0 - 1 
     
13:00FT Deportivo Alaves B (13) 2 - 1 Unionistas de Salamanca (17) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Barakaldo (2) 1 - 2 CD Izarra (7) 1 - 2 
19:00FT CD Calahorra (4) 1 - 1 UD Logrones (12) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Tudelano (5) 0 - 0 Amorebieta (14) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Valladolid B (1) 3 - 2 SD Leioa (20) 2 - 0 
20:00FT Cultural Leonesa (11) 5 - 2 Athletic Club B (6) 2 - 1 
20:00FT Salamanca (8) 1 - 1 Real Union (18) 0 - 0 
     
13:00Canc Gimnastic (14) 0 - 0 Reus  
19:00FT Espanyol B (10) 2 - 2 UD Cornella (11) 1 - 1 
19:30FT Badalona (20) 0 - 1 Ebro (13) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Gimnastic (14) 0 - 3 FC Andorra (2) 0 - 1 
20:00FT La Nucia (5) 1 - 1 CD Castellon (4) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Sabadell (7) 0 - 0 Valencia Mestalla (17) 0 - 0 
     
12:30FT Cadiz B (8) 0 - 2 Badajoz (2) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Algeciras (11) 3 - 2 Yeclano (10) 2 - 0 
20:00FT Merida AD (19) 1 - 1 Real Linense (3) 1 - 1 
20:00FT San Fernando (1) 3 - 0 Villarrubia (16) 2 - 0 
21:00FT Cartagena (6) 0 - 1 Sevilla Atletico (14) 0 - 1 
21:00FT CF Talavera de la Reina (12) 3 - 2 Granada CF B (13) 1 - 1 
     
18:30FT Arzua (8) 1 - 1 Silva (9)  
19:00FT Arenteiro (16) 0 - 0 Deportivo La Coruna B (4)  
19:00FT Arosa SC (11) 0 - 2 CD Estradense (6)  
19:00FT Paiosaco (18) 0 - 2 AS Pontes (13)  
19:00FT Somozas (20) 0 - 2 Villalbes (5)  
20:00FT Choco (1) 3 - 2 Polvorin (15)  
20:00FT Compostela (2) 1 - 0 Barco (14)  
20:00FT Ourense CF (3) 5 - 1 Rapido Bouzas (10)  
20:00FT Pontellas (19) 1 - 1 UD Ourense (12)  
     
12:30FT Coria CF (6) 4 - 2 Pozoblanco (19)  
12:30FT Real Betis B (3) 1 - 1 Utrera (15)  
13:00FT Sevilla C (5) 2 - 1 Puente Genil (14)  
13:00Pst Xerez Deportivo (9) -:- Ecija Balompie  
19:00FT Cordoba B (16) 1 - 2 Xerez (13)  
19:30FT Arcos (17) 1 - 1 Lebrijana (1)  
20:00FT Atletico Antoniano (12) 0 - 0 Rota (8)  
20:00FT Ciudad de Lucena (2) 1 - 0 Gerena (10)  
20:00FT Conil (18) 1 - 1 San Roque de Lepe (11)  
     
13:30FT CD Ferriolense (19) 0 - 3 Formentera (4)  
19:00FT San Rafael (11) 0 - 0 Portmany (13)  
19:00FT Soller (16) 2 - 3 Platges de Calvia (5)  
20:00FT Binissalem (6) 3 - 2 Collerense (20)  
20:00FT UD Poblense (2) 3 - 0 Santanyi (10)  
     
14:00FT Atletico Tacoronte (9) 1 - 0 UD Ibarra (2)  
14:00FT CD Marino (1) 2 - 0 Santa Ursula (18)  
14:00FT Gran Tarajal (6) 3 - 3 La Cuadra (15)  
14:00FT Mensajero (13) 2 - 2 Tamaraceite (4)  
14:00FT UD Lanzarote (8) 1 - 1 Atletico Paso (5)  
     
12:30FT SFC Minerva (12) 1 - 1 Atletico Pulpileno (3)  
19:00FT UCAM Murcia B (10) 5 - 0 CD Plus Ultra (15)  
19:30FT CD Aguilas (5) 4 - 0 CAP Ciudad de Murcia (19)  
19:30FT Mazarron FC (13) 4 - 2 EDMF Churra (8)  
20:00FT Huercal-Overa (14) 0 - 2 EG El Palmar (6)  
20:00FT Lorca FC (7) 3 - 2 Murcia B (11)  
20:00FT Olimpico de Totana (20) 0 - 3 Mar Menor (1)  
20:30FT Los Garres (17) 3 - 3 Cartagena B (9)  
     
12:00FT Extremadura UD B (5) 1 - 4 Villanovense (1)  
12:30FT Calamonte (11) 0 - 0 Jerez (16)  
12:45FT RCP Valverdeno (18) 2 - 5 Fuente de Cantos (8)  
13:00FT Azuaga (15) 3 - 1 Diocesano (7)  
13:00FT Cacereno (13) 1 - 1 CF Trujillo (10)  
21:00FT CD Miajadas (4) 2 - 0 Llerenense (19)  
21:00FT Moralo CP (2) 1 - 0 Arroyo CP (14)  
21:00FT UP Plasencia (9) 1 - 1 Montijo (12)  
     
13:00FT CD Berceo (16) 1 - 3 UD Logrones B (5)  
13:00FT Comillas (14) 1 - 2 CD Varea (11)  
19:00FT CD Anguiano (4) 3 - 4 Alberite (12)  
19:00FT CP Calasancio (19) 0 - 2 CD Arnedo (1)  
19:00FT Naxara CD (3) 2 - 1 SD Oyonesa (9)  
19:00FT River Ebro (2) 0 - 0 Casalarreina (6)  
19:00FT SD Logrones (7) 0 - 2 Calahorra B (10)  
20:00FT CD Pradejon (15) 2 - 2 Yague (13)  
     
12:30FT San Juan de Mozarrifar (19) 0 - 2 CD Cuarte (4)  
13:00FT Zaragoza B (13) 1 - 1 SD Borja (20)  
13:30FT CD Valdefierro (18) 0 - 3 CD Binefar (12)  
18:00FT Calamocha (9) 1 - 1 CD Sarinena (5)  
18:30FT Villanueva CF (10) 1 - 0 CD Brea (11)  
19:00FT AD Almudevar (16) 0 - 0 Atletico de Monzon (15)  
19:00FT Illueca (6) 2 - 3 CD Teruel (7)  
19:30FT UD Fraga (3) 0 - 1 Belchite 97 (1)  
21:00FT UD Barbastro (17) 2 - 0 Utebo FC (8)  
     
12:30FT CD Illescas (18) 2 - 0 Almansa (13)  
13:00FT Calvo Sotelo (8) 2 - 2 Villacanas (10)  
19:30Pst CD Quintanar del Rey (14) -:- CD Torrijos (17)  
20:00FT Almagro CF (19) 1 - 3 CD Azuqueca (2)  
20:00FT La Solana (16) 1 - 0 La Roda (20)  
20:00FT UD Socuellamos (3) 2 - 0 Manchego (15)  
     
13:00FT Colunga (15) 2 - 1 Urraca (8)  
13:00FT Vallobin (14) 2 - 0 Praviano (18)  
17:30FT L'Entregu CF (7) 3 - 2 CD Tuilla (2)  
18:30FT CD Lealtad (1) 1 - 0 UC Ceares (13)  
19:00FT Mosconia (6) 3 - 2 Navarro (19)  
19:00FT Siero (5) 3 - 2 Lenense (17)  
     
12:30FT Basconia (14) 1 - 1 Portugalete (8)  
18:30FT Real Sociedad C (17) 0 - 0 CD Vitoria (11)  
19:00FT Gernika (9) 1 - 0 Pasaia KE (4)  
     
12:00FT Elche B (4) 2 - 1 Vilamarxant (18)  
12:30FT CF Intercity (6) 2 - 2 Roda CF (10)  
12:30FT RC Catarroja (14) 3 - 1 Olimpic De Xativa (20)  
19:15FT Crevillente Deportivo (16) 1 - 1 Villarreal C (2)  
19:15FT Silla (12) 0 - 1 Novelda CF (9)  
20:00FT Beniganim (19) 0 - 0 Atzeneta (15)  
20:00FT UD Alzira (8) 1 - 0 Paterna (13)  
20:30FT Alcoyano (1) 1 - 0 Atletico Saguntino (7)  
     
12:00FT Leganes B (8) 2 - 2 Alcorcon B (10)  
12:30FT Alcobendas Sport (17) 0 - 0 San Fernando de Henares (12)  
12:30FT Rayo Vallecano B (13) 0 - 2 CDA Navalcarnero (1)  
12:30FT RCD Carabanchel (2) 3 - 0 AD Parla (19)  
12:30FT RSD Alcala (9) 2 - 0 Torrejon (15)  
12:30FT Trival Valderas (3) 2 - 0 El Alamo (7)  
12:30FT Union Adarve (5) 1 - 1 Moratalaz (16)  
13:00FT CD Mostoles (4) 4 - 0 Villaverde-Boetticher (18)  
13:00FT DAV Santa Ana (20) 1 - 2 Atletico de Pinto (11)  
13:00FT Pozuelo de Alarcon (14) 2 - 1 Flat Earth (6)  
     
12:00FT Melilla (20) 1 - 3 Motril (4)  
13:00FT Loja (17) 3 - 2 Huetor Vega (19)  
19:30FT Real Jaen (2) 3 - 1 Almeria B (8)  
19:45FT UD Maracena (9) 1 - 3 El Palo (3)  
20:00FT Antequera (13) 1 - 2 CD Torreperogil (5)  
20:00FT El Ejido (11) 3 - 3 Huetor Tajar (18)  
20:00FT Linares (1) 5 - 0 Alhaurin de la Torre (16)  
20:00FT Polideportivo Almeria (12) 1 - 1 Malaga B (6)  
20:30FT Atletico Porcuna (14) 0 - 1 Mancha Real (15)  
21:00FT Ciudad de Torredonjimeno (7) 5 - 2 Velez (10)  
     
13:00FT Deportivo La Coruna W (2) 3 - 1 Espanyol W (16) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Edf Logrono W (5) 4 - 1 Rayo Vallecano W (12) 2 - 0 
13:00FT Levante W (6) 2 - 0 Athletic Club W (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Madrid CFF W (15) 0 - 1 Real Betis W (9) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Valencia W (4) 2 - 2 Real Sociedad W (11) 0 - 2 
     
16:00FT FC Linkoping City (7) 0 - 0 Umea FC (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT karlstad BK (3) 1 - 2 Akropolis IF (1) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Nykopings BIS (11) 4 - 1 Karlslunds IF (8) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Team TG FF (12) 0 - 3 Gefle IF (14) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Sandvikens IF (4) 2 - 0 IF Sylvia (9) 0 - 0 
     
17:00FT Kristianstad FC (13) 2 - 1 Assyriska Turabdin (11) 2 - 0 
     
16:00FT Rosengard W (1) 3 - 1 Djurgarden W (11) 2 - 0
     
18:00FT Vaargaarda IK (10) 6 - 1 IFK Uddevalla (14) 5 - 0 
     
16:00FT Kvarnsvedens IK (8) 1 - 1 Taeby FK (1) 0 - 1 
     
16:00FT Piteaa (5) 5 - 1 IFK Umeaa (10) 2 - 0 
     
16:00FT Soedertaelje FK (14) 1 - 4 Newroz FC (8) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Assyriska FF (2) 1 - 1 IFK Haninge BRB (1) 1 - 1 
     
15:30FT Munsingen (16) 1 - 3 FC Basel II (10) 1 - 2 
     
15:30FT Elazigspor (12) 1 - 0 Sakaryaspor (15) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Kirsehir Belediyespor (1) 1 - 0 Kastamonuspor (17) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Nigde Belediyespor (16) 0 - 1 Buyuksehir B. (3) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Bandirmaspor (7) 2 - 2 Eyupspor (11) 1 - 1 
16:30FT BB Bodrumspor (14) 0 - 0 Sivas Belediyespor (6) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Ergene Velimese Spor (4) 2 - 1 Usakspor (9) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Tuzlaspor (2) 3 - 0 Bayburt (13) 3 - 0 
19:00FT Kahramanmarasspor AS (10) 1 - 0 Ankara Demirspor (5) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Kardemir Karabukspor (18) 0 - 1 Etimesgut Belediyespor (8) 0 - 1 
     
15:30FT Duzyurtspor (10) 2 - 2 Afjet Afyonspor (2) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Anadolu Selcukluspor (13) 2 - 1 Gumushanespor (14) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Hacettepe SK (17) 1 - 6 Manisa Buyuksehir (1) 0 - 3 
16:00FT Zonguldak Komurspor (9) 1 - 0 Amedspor (16) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Inegolspor (8) 1 - 2 Corum Belediyespor (6) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Sancaktepe Belediye (4) 5 - 1 Kirklarelispor (15) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Sariyer (11) 0 - 0 Bugsasspor (7) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Samsunspor (3) 2 - 0 Pendikspor (12) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Sanliurfaspor (18) 0 - 2 Tarsus Idman Yurdu (5) 0 - 1 
     
02:35FT FC Cincinnati (24) 1 - 5 Toronto FC (9) 0 - 3
02:35FT Orlando City SC (20) 2 - 2 Los Angeles FC (1) 2 - 1
04:10FT Colorado Rapids (19) 2 - 0 Seattle Sounders (4) 1 - 0
05:50FT Portland Timbers (12) 2 - 1 Sporting Kansas City (17) 0 - 0
     
02:00FT Carolina Railhawks (9) 3 - 3 Bathlehem Steel FC (28) 2 - 1 
02:00FT Charlotte Independence (30) 1 - 3 FC Tampa Bay Rowdies (4) 0 - 1 
02:00FT Pittsburgh Riverhounds (6) 0 - 0 Louisville City FC (10) 0 - 0 
02:30FT Atlanta United II (32) 3 - 2 Ottawa Fury FC (16) 2 - 1 
03:00FT Colorado Switchbacks (33) 1 - 1 Austin Bold (14) 1 - 0 
03:00FT Memphis 901 (27) 4 - 2 Swope Park Rangers (36) 2 - 1 
03:30FT Rio Grande Valley FC Toros (26) 0 - 1 Tulsa Roughnecks (29) 0 - 0 
03:30FT Saint Louis FC (18) 1 - 0 Nashville Sc (5) 0 - 0 
05:00FT La Galaxy II (17) 3 - 1 Real Monarchs SLC (13) 2 - 0 
05:00FT Reno 1868 Fc (7) 2 - 3 Fresno FC (8) 0 - 2 
05:30FT Las Vegas Lights FC (24) 0 - 3 El Paso Locomotive (22) 0 - 0 
05:30FT Phoenix Rising (1) 1 - 0 San Antonio FC (19) 0 - 0 
05:30FT Sacramento Republic (11) 3 - 0 Seattle Sounders II (35) 2 - 0 
     
16:00FT Balkany Zorya (13) 0 - 2 Avanhard Kramatorsk (6) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Ahrobiznes Volochysk (2) 4 - 0 Hirnyk-sport (12) 2 - 0 
17:00FT FC Kremin Kremenchuk (14) 3 - 4 Prikarpatye (11) 2 - 3 
17:30FT Ingulets Petrove (7) 0 - 0 Volyn Lutsk (8) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Rukh Vynnyky (1) 2 - 0 Chornomorets Odesa (10) 0 - 0 
     
21:30FT SUD America (5) 2 - 0 Deportivo Maldonado (2)  
21:30FT Villa Teresa (8) 1 - 4 Bella Vista (10)  
     
00:00Canc Aragua FC (7) -:- Deportivo Anzoategui  
00:00FT Trujillanos FC (4) 3 - 2 Monagas SC (14) 1 - 2 
18:00FT Real Esppor Club (12) 4 - 0 Lala FC (17) 2 - 0 
23:00FT Llaneros de Guanare (3) 1 - 0 Portuguesa FC (8) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Zulia FC (9) 2 - 4 Estudiantes de Merida FC (18) 0 - 2 
     
16:00FT Zanaco (6) 2 - 0 Green Eagles (15) 1 - 0 
     
16:00FT Herentals College (16) 0 - 2 Platinum (1) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Triangle United (6) 1 - 2 Black Rhinos (5) 0 - 2 

Get live football scores from 08/09/2019 & the football fixtures from 08/09/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 08/09/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 08/09/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement