My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
20:45FT Greece (3) 2 - 1 Sweden (2) 0 - 0 
20:45FT Kosovo (4) 0 - 2 Spain (1) 0 - 1 
 
20:45FT Italy (1) 5 - 0 Lithuania (5) 4 - 0 
20:45FT Northern Ireland (3) 0 - 0 Switzerland (2) 0 - 0 
 
20:45FT Belarus (4) 0 - 1 Belgium (1) 0 - 1 
20:45FT Wales (3) 0 - 0 Estonia (5) 0 - 0 
 
20:45FT Albania (2) 5 - 0 San Marino (6) 1 - 0 
20:45FT Hungary (4) 2 - 1 Andorra (5) 2 - 0 
20:45FT Poland (3) 1 - 1 England (1) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Armenia (2) 1 - 1 Liechtenstein (6) 1 - 0 
20:45FT Iceland (5) 0 - 4 Germany (1) 0 - 2 
20:45FT North Macedonia (4) 0 - 0 Romania (3) 0 - 0 
 
02:30FT Chapecoense-SC (20) 1 - 2 Fluminense (8) 0 - 2
02:30FT Corinthians (6) 1 - 1 Juventude (16) 0 - 1
 
00:00FT Coritiba (1) 4 - 0 Brusque (14) 2 - 0 
02:30FT Goias (2) 1 - 1 Cruzeiro (13) 0 - 0
 
01:00FT Universidad Catolica (2) 3 - 1 A. Italiano (4) 1 - 0
20:30FT Union La Calera (3) 0 - 1 Santiago Wanderers (17) 0 - 1
23:00FT O'Higgins (14) 2 - 3 Colo Colo (1) 1 - 0
 
09:30FT Beijing Technology (17) 0 - 0 Zhenjiang Huasa (9) 0 - 0 
13:35FT Hangzhou Greentown (4) 2 - 0 Jiangxi Liansheng (16) 1 - 0
13:35FT Shaanxi Changan Athletic (5) 0 - 0 Heilongjiang Lava Spring (7) 0 - 0
13:35FT Wuhan Three Towns (2) 4 - 0 Beijing Baxy (14) 3 - 0
 
01:00FT Bogota FC (3) 2 - 1 Chico (4) 2 - 1 
 
00:00FT Guadalupe FC (8) 0 - 2 Municipal Grecia (5) 0 - 1 
02:00FT LD Alajuelense (6) 2 - 0 ADR Jicaral (10) 1 - 0 
03:00FT Sporting San Jose (3) 4 - 0 Deportivo Saprissa (4) 3 - 0 
04:30FT CS Cartagines (7) 2 - 1 Perez Zeledon (12) 0 - 0 
22:30FT Santos de Guapiles (2) 2 - 2 San Carlos (11) 0 - 1 
 
02:00FT Atletico Porteno (10) 0 - 1 Gualaceo SC (2) 0 - 1 
22:00FT America de Quito (4) 1 - 1 Santo Domingo (8) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Chacaritas (5) 1 - 1 El Nacional (3) 0 - 1 
22:00FT LDU Portoviejo (9) 0 - 1 Independiente Juniors (6) 0 - 1 
 
17:30FT Mipk (12) 0 - 11 Pepo (2) 0 - 8 
 
17:00FT Saipa (4) 2 - 0 Honka/A (7) 0 - 0 
17:30FT EPS (11) 0 - 4 Pargas IF (1) 0 - 2 
17:30FT Hjs Akatemia (3) 2 - 2 VJS (9) 1 - 2 
 
18:00FT BTS Neustadt (4) 1 - 0 OSC Bremerhaven (12) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Bremer Sv (1) 4 - 2 FC Union 60 (14) 1 - 2 
19:30FT BSC Hastedt (17) 2 - 5 Brinkumer SV (3) 2 - 2 
19:30FT SC Borgfeld (18) 0 - 4 Vatan Sport Bremen (2) 0 - 2 
19:30FT SFL Bremerhaven (8) 4 - 2 Blumenthaler SV (9) 2 - 1 
19:30FT Sg Aumund-Vegesack (15) 2 - 1 Leher (10) 1 - 1 
19:30FT SV Hemelingen (13) 1 - 3 Geestemuende (6) 1 - 0 
 
09:00Pst Nara Club (12) -:- Mio Biwako Shiga (14)  
 
15:00FT Kedah (2) 3 - 3 UiTM FC (12) 1 - 1 
 
00:00FT Mineros de Zacatecas (14) 3 - 0 Correcaminos Uat (13) 1 - 0 
02:05FT Raya2 Expansion (7) 0 - 0 Tampico Madero (5) 0 - 0 
04:05FT Cancun FC (10) 0 - 1 Venados FC (11) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Brattvag (3) 3 - 1 Floya (13) 2 - 0 
 
15:00FT FC Chayka (5) 3 - 0 Mashuk-kmv (9) 1 - 0
15:00FT Forte Taganrog (3) 2 - 1 Dinamo-gts Stavropol (12) 1 - 0
15:00FT Rotor Volgograd 2 (15) 0 - 1 Tuapse (11) 0 - 1
15:30FT FC Kuban-Holding (14) 0 - 3 Chernomorets Novorossiysk (7) 0 - 1
15:30FT FK Makhachkala (4) 0 - 1 SKA Rostov (2) 0 - 0
16:30FT Druzhba Maykop (13) 1 - 1 Biolog-novokubansk (10) 0 - 0 
18:00FT FC Alania Vladikavkaz II (16) 1 - 1 Yessentuki (17) 0 - 0 
 
10:00FT Dinamo Barnaul (8) 0 - 2 Volga UL (2) 0 - 2
 
17:40FT Al Shoalah (12) 1 - 1 Al-Sahel (10) 0 - 1 
18:10FT Al Wahda (7) 2 - 1 Al Akhdoud (9) 2 - 0 
19:30FT Al Khaleej Saihat (13) 1 - 1 Al Jeel (5) 1 - 1 
 
18:00FT BK Forward (1) 1 - 2 Nordvaermland FF (13) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Ahlafors IF (4) 3 - 0 Grebbestads IF (14) 1 - 0 
19:00FT IK oddevold (2) 4 - 2 IK Gauthiod (9) 3 - 1 
19:00FT Stenungsunds IF (5) 2 - 2 Vaenersborgs FK (6) 1 - 0 
19:30FT IFK Skoevde FK (12) 0 - 1 Carlstad United BK (11) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Tidaholms (15) 0 - 5 Yxhults IK (7) 0 - 3 
 
19:00FT Enkoping (13) 3 - 0 FC Arlanda (15) 2 - 0 
19:00FT SKiljebo SK (5) 2 - 2 Kungsaengens IF (8) 1 - 1 
19:30FT Enskede IK (7) 2 - 2 Gamla Upsala SK (12) 1 - 1 
19:30FT Karlbergs Bk (2) 4 - 3 IFK Lidingoe (4) 3 - 1 
19:30FT Kvarnsvedens IK (10) 2 - 1 IFK Oesteraakers FK (9) 1 - 1 
19:45FT IFK Stocksund (6) 2 - 3 FC Jaerfaella (3) 1 - 3 
 
18:00FT Stoede IF (4) 2 - 0 Ytterhogdals IK (3) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Notvikens IK (14) 0 - 3 Bergnaesets AIK (10) 0 - 2 
19:00FT Friska Viljor FC (2) 1 - 0 Gottne IF (5) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Umeaa FC Akademi (11) 3 - 1 Sandviks IK (6) 1 - 1 
19:30FT Froesoe IF (15) 2 - 1 IFK Ostersund (13) 2 - 1 
19:30FT Storfors AIK (9) 0 - 2 skelleftea FF (12) 0 - 2 
20:00FT Team TG FF (1) 1 - 1 Taefteaa IK (8) 1 - 0 
 
18:00FT Asarums IF FK (10) 2 - 2 IFK Haessleholm (5) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Esloevs (11) 1 - 1 BK Olympic (1) 1 - 1 
19:00FT FC Rosengard (4) 1 - 0 Nosaby IF (14) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Karlskrona AIF (3) 1 - 0 Raeppe GOIF (2) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Soelvesborgs GOIF (9) 2 - 1 Ksf Prespa Birlik (15) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Nykopings BIS (2) 6 - 1 motala AIF FK (4) 3 - 1 
19:00FT Karlslunds IF (6) 2 - 1 Rynninge IK (14) 2 - 0 
19:30FT IFK Eskilstuna (10) 1 - 0 Huddinge IF (5) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Vaermbols FC (12) 3 - 2 Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK (7) 3 - 1 
20:00FT Assyriska United IK (1) 4 - 1 Syrianska Botkyrka (8) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Tyresoe (15) 0 - 0 eskilstuna city FK (13) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Vinbergs IF (12) 0 - 2 Dalstorps If (13) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Husqvarna FF (4) 2 - 0 IK tord (14) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Eskilsminne IF (3) 1 - 1 Angelholms FF (1) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Onsala (2) 1 - 2 Assyriska Bk (6) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Varbergs GIF FK (11) 4 - 3 Hoeganaes BK (9) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Vastra Frolunda IF (15) 5 - 3 BK Astrio (8) 3 - 1 
20:00FT torslanda IK (7) 0 - 1 Savedalens IF (5) 0 - 0 

Get live football scores from 08/09/2021 & the football fixtures from 08/09/2021 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 08/09/2021 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 08/09/2021 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement