SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     Argentina: Superliga (1)
00:05FT Racing Club (1) 2 - 2 Boca Juniors (6) 1 - 0
     Albania: Superliga (1)
13:45FT FK Kukesi (4) 0 - 1 Partizani (1) 0 - 1 
     Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana (3)
20:30FT Flandria (10) 0 - 1 San Miguel (17) 0 - 1 
20:30FT Talleres Remedios (20) 0 - 0 Atletico Fenix (11) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Tristan Suarez (16) 1 - 3 All Boys (2) 1 - 0 
     Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana (2)
20:30FT Ituzaingo (19) 0 - 0 Leandro N. Alem (2) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Villa San Carlos (6) 3 - 1 Argentino De Quilmes (10) 2 - 0 
     Armenia: First Division (6)
13:30FT Alashkert FC II (4) 1 - 4 Ararat Armenia II (5)  
13:30FT Ararat II (11) 1 - 1 Pyunik II (9)  
13:30FT Gandzasar II (7) 0 - 8 Yerevan (3) 0 - 4 
13:30FT Lokomotiv (6) 1 - 2 Junior Sevan (1)  
13:30FT Shirak II (10) 5 - 0 Erebuni (12)  
14:00FT Banants III (8) 0 - 3 Banants II (2)  
     Bulgaria: B PFG (1)
19:00FT CSKA 1948 (5) 1 - 1 Tsarsko Selo (1) 1 - 0 
     Chile: Primera Division (1)
01:00FT Colo Colo (6) 1 - 1 Union Espanola (8) 0 - 0
     Colombia: Primera A - Clausura (3)
00:15FT Chico (13) 2 - 1 America De Cali (11) 1 - 0 
00:15FT Envigado (16) 1 - 0 Jaguares (19) 0 - 0 
02:30FT Deportivo Pasto (17) 0 - 1 Bucaramanga (4) 0 - 0 
     Europe (UEFA): U19 Championship Women - Qualifying Round (10)
12:00FT Armenia U19 W (4) 0 - 6 Wales U19 W (3) 0 - 2 
12:00FT Iceland U19 W (1) 5 - 1 Belgium U19 W (2) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Kosovo U19 W (3) 5 - 1 Estonia U19 W (4) 3 - 1 
14:00FT Northern Ireland U19 W (2) 0 - 7 Germany U19 W (1) 0 - 4 
15:00FT Czech Republic U19 W (2) 0 - 5 Norway U19 W (1) 0 - 4 
15:00FT Georgia U19 W (4) 0 - 1 Bosnia & Herzegovina U19 W (3) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Lithuania U19 W (3) 1 - 0 Faroe Islands U19 W (4) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Ukraine U19 W (2) 0 - 3 Ireland U19 W (1) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Austria U19 W (1) 3 - 0 Russia U19 W (2) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Latvia U19 W (3) 1 - 1 Montenegro U19 W (4) 0 - 0 
     France: Ligue 2 (1)
20:45FT Sochaux (15) 1 - 2 Metz (1) 0 - 0
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga (1)
20:30FT FC Koln (1) 1 - 2 MSV Duisburg (16) 1 - 1
     Germany: 3. Liga (1)
19:00FT FC Wurzburger Kickers (5) 0 - 0 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach (18) 0 - 0 
     Greece: Super League (1)
18:00FT Xanthi FC (7) 1 - 0 Larisa (10) 0 - 0 
     Indonesia: Super League (2)
10:30FT Pusamania Borneo (8) 2 - 1 Persipura (9) 0 - 0 
11:00FT Persija Jakarta (4) 2 - 1 Perseru Serui (18) 1 - 1 
     Israel: Ligat ha’Al (1)
19:30FT Hapoel Tel Aviv (8) 0 - 0 FC Ashdod (6) 0 - 0 
     Israel: Liga Leumit (3)
18:00FT Hapoel Ashkelon (5) 2 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Saba (2) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Hapoel Iksal (14) 1 - 0 Hapoel Akko (9) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Hapoel Ramat Gan (15) 0 - 0 Hapoel Marmorek (12) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie C - Serie C Group A (2)
20:30FT Gozzano (19) 0 - 3 Pro Piacenza (2) 0 - 2 
20:45FT Juventus U23 (5) 2 - 0 Pro Patria (14) 0 - 0 
     Jamaica: Premier League (2)
00:00FT Cavalier (8) 0 - 2 Portmore United FC (4) 0 - 1 
02:00FT Harbour View FC (12) 1 - 2 Montego Bay United (7) 1 - 1 
     Japan: L1 League Women (2)
06:00FT Jef United Chiba W (5) 1 - 1 Inac Kobe Leon. W (2)  
06:00FT Nittadai W (10) 0 - 4 NTV Beleza W (1)  
     Mexico: Liga MX - Apertura (1)
01:00FT Puebla (13) 2 - 2 Lobos Buap (16) 0 - 1
     Northern Ireland: Nifl Premiership (1)
20:45FT Glentoran FC (4) 0 - 1 Linfield (2) 0 - 1 
     Norway: 3. Division - Group 1 (1)
18:00FT Molde 2 (2) 1 - 0 Hoedd 2 (14)  
     Norway: 3. Division - Group 2 (1)
19:00FT Lorenskog (3) 3 - 1 Lillestrom 2 (5)  
     Norway: 3. Division - Group 3 (2)
19:00FT Sola (1) 5 - 0 Sandefjord 2 (11)  
19:00FT Start 2 (9) 4 - 2 Vindbjart (3)  
     Norway: 3. Division - Group 4 (2)
19:00FT Fyllingen (3) 2 - 4 Brann 2 (5)  
19:00FT Varegg (14) 0 - 5 Sogndal 2 (9)  
     Norway: 3. Division - Group 5 (1)
16:30FT Steinkjer (7) 1 - 3 Rosenborg 2 (2)  
     Pakistan: Premier League (2)
17:30FT Muslim (13) 0 - 0 Sui Southern Gas Company (12) 0 - 0 
19:45FT Pakistan Air Force (1) 2 - 0 Afghan FC (9) 1 - 0 
     Rep. Of Ireland: FAI Cup (1)
20:30FT Cork City 2 - 1 Bohemians 2 - 0
     Romania: Liga I (1)
20:00FT FC Botosani (11) 2 - 0 Dinamo Bucuresti (12) 1 - 0
     Serbia: Prva Liga (1)
18:00FT Borac Cacak (12) 3 - 1 Zarkovo (9) 2 - 0 
     South Korea: WK League (4)
12:00FT Boeun Sangmu W (7) 3 - 2 Changnyeong Wfc W (8) 2 - 1 
12:00FT Gumi Sportstoto W (4) 1 - 1 Suwon W (3) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Red Angels W (1) 4 - 1 Hwacheon Kspo W (5) 3 - 1 
12:00FT Seoul Amazones W (6) 1 - 2 Gyeongju Khnp W (2) 1 - 1 
     Spain: Segunda Division (2)
20:00FT Rayo Majadahonda (13) 2 - 1 Sporting Gijon (9) 1 - 0
21:00FT Zaragoza (12) 1 - 1 Osasuna (14) 1 - 0
     Sweden: Allsvenskan (1)
19:00FT GIF Sundsvall (7) 2 - 0 Kalmar FF (10) 1 - 0
     Sweden: Superettan (2)
19:00FT Gefle IF (16) 1 - 0 Gais (12) 0 - 0 
19:00FT IK Frej (11) 1 - 1 Jonkopings Sodra (13) 0 - 0 
     Sweden: Division 2 Vastra Gotaland (2)
19:00FT FC Rosengard (6) 3 - 4 Kvanrnby IK (11) 2 - 2 
19:30FT IS Halmia (3) 5 - 0 Ksf Prespa Birlik (10) 2 - 0 
     Vietnam: V League 1 (7)
12:00FT Becamex Binh Duong (7) 4 - 1 Hoang ANH GIA LAI (10) 2 - 1 
12:00FT CAN THO (14) 1 - 1 Nam Dinh (13) 1 - 1 
12:00FT HAI Phong (6) 1 - 0 Hanoi T&T (1) 0 - 0 
12:00FT SAI GON (8) 4 - 1 QNK Quang NAM (11) 2 - 0 
12:00FT SHB DA Nang (9) 3 - 2 Than Quang Ninh (5) 2 - 1 
12:00FT Song Lam Nghe An (4) 1 - 0 HO CHI Minh City (12) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Thanh HOA (2) 1 - 0 Sanna Khanh HOA (3) 1 - 0 

Get live football scores from 08/10/2018 & the football fixtures from 08/10/2018 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 08/10/2018 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 08/10/2018 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2018

Livescore Data Services


advertisement