My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
22:00FT Algeria (1) 6 - 1 Niger (3) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Djibouti (4) 0 - 4 Burkina Faso (2) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT Malawi (3) 0 - 3 Ivory Coast (1) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Cameroon (2) 3 - 1 Mozambique (4) 1 - 0 
 
19:00FT Angola (4) 3 - 1 Gabon (3) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Egypt (1) 1 - 0 Libya (2) 0 - 0 
 
02:45FT USA (2) 2 - 0 Jamaica (6) 0 - 0 
03:05FT Honduras (8) 0 - 0 Costa Rica (5) 0 - 0
04:40FT Mexico (1) 1 - 1 Canada (3) 1 - 1
05:05FT El Salvador (7) 1 - 0 Panama (4) 1 - 0
 
02:00FT Paraguay (8) 0 - 0 Argentina (2) 0 - 0
02:00FT Uruguay (5) 0 - 0 Colombia (4) 0 - 0
02:30FT Venezuela (10) 1 - 3 Brazil (1) 1 - 0
03:30FT Ecuador (3) 3 - 0 Bolivia (7) 3 - 0
04:00FT Peru (9) 2 - 0 Chile (6) 1 - 0
 
21:45FT Czech Republic (2) 2 - 2 Wales (3) 1 - 1 
21:45FT Estonia (4) 2 - 0 Belarus (5) 0 - 0 
 
21:45FT Gibraltar (6) 0 - 3 Montenegro (4) 0 - 2 
21:45FT Latvia (5) 0 - 1 Netherlands (1) 0 - 1 
21:45FT Turkey (3) 1 - 1 Norway (2) 1 - 1 
 
21:45FT Cyprus (6) 0 - 3 Croatia (2) 0 - 1 
21:45FT Malta (5) 0 - 4 Slovenia (4) 0 - 1 
21:45FT Russia (1) 1 - 0 Slovakia (3) 1 - 0 
 
21:45FT Germany (1) 2 - 1 Romania (2) 0 - 1 
21:45FT Iceland (5) 1 - 1 Armenia (4) 0 - 1 
21:45FT Liechtenstein (6) 0 - 4 North Macedonia (3) 0 - 1 
 
20:30FT Union Santa Fe (18) 1 - 2 Platense (15) 0 - 1
22:45FT Central Cordoba de Santiago (26) 1 - 2 Huracan (12) 1 - 1
 
00:30FT Sao Paulo (13) 1 - 1 Santos (16) 1 - 1
 
21:00FT Berazategui (2) 2 - 0 Leandro N. Alem (18) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Deportivo Espanol (3) 0 - 0 Real Pilar (8) 0 - 0 
21:00FT El Porvenir (19) 0 - 1 Claypole (11) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Excursionistas (7) 2 - 2 Argentino de Merlo (9) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Lujan (17) 1 - 2 General Lamadrid (12) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Midland (13) 2 - 0 Victoriano Arenas (15) 1 - 0 
21:00FT San Martin Burzaco (14) 0 - 0 Dock Sud (5) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Sportivo Italiano (6) 2 - 1 Deportivo Laferrere (4) 2 - 0 
 
20:30FT ASV Drassburg (12) 2 - 1 Admira Wacker (Am) (11) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Marchfeld (4) 0 - 3 Leobendorf (8) 0 - 1 
20:30FT Neusiedl (6) 0 - 1 Wiener Sportklub (3) 0 - 0 
20:30FT SC Wiener Neustadt (14) 0 - 1 Team Wiener Linien (5) 0 - 1 
20:30FT SG Traiskirchen (9) 0 - 3 Sv Stripfing/Weiden (2) 0 - 2 
 
20:00FT Deutschlandsberger (2) 1 - 1 SV Spittal (15) 0 - 1 
20:00FT FC Gleisdorf 09 (13) 3 - 2 Treibach (14) 1 - 1 
20:00FT FC Wels (16) 2 - 4 Gleichenberg (6) 2 - 3 
20:00FT Sturm Graz (Am) (1) 3 - 1 SC Kalsdorf (12) 2 - 1 
20:00FT SV Allerheiligen (11) 1 - 4 SC weiz (5) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Union VB Vocklamarkt (3) 0 - 1 SV Ried (Am) (9) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT Salzburger AK 1914 (10) 1 - 2 FC Pinzgau (5) 0 - 2 
20:00FT SV Wals Grunau (9) 0 - 0 SK Bischofshofen (7) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT FC Kufstein (8) 1 - 2 FC Kitzbuhel (5) 0 - 0 
20:00FT SC Schwaz (3) 3 - 0 SVG Reichenau (6) 0 - 0 
20:30FT SV Fuegen (11) 0 - 7 Worgl (2) 0 - 1 
 
21:00FT Charleroi W (8) 0 - 3 Club Brugge W (1) 0 - 1 
21:30FT Genk W (7) 1 - 1 Gent W (6) 0 - 0 
21:30FT White Star Woluwe W (10) 0 - 1 Eendracht Aalst W (9) 0 - 0 
 
18:30FT Asec-k (11) 2 - 0 AS Douanes (14)  
18:30FT Asfb (15) 0 - 1 ASK (7)  
 
17:30Pst CS Don Bosco (1) -:- TP Mazembe (6)  
 
21:45FT Tranmere (5) 2 - 0 Colchester (20) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Rops (3) 1 - 2 EIF (5) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Turku PS (2) 1 - 3 vaasa PS (1) 0 - 2 
 
20:00FT Avranches (11) 0 - 6 Red Star FC 93 (10) 0 - 2 
20:00FT Chateauroux (8) 0 - 2 Concarneau (4) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Cholet (7) 3 - 1 Orleans (15) 2 - 1 
20:00FT Creteil (17) 3 - 2 Boulogne (14) 1 - 1 
20:00FT FC Bastia-Borgo (18) 1 - 2 Annecy (1) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Le Mans (9) 2 - 0 Chambly Thelle FC (12) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Sete (16) 0 - 1 Laval (6) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Stade Briochin (13) 0 - 0 Villefranche (3) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT Beziers (6) 1 - 1 Les Herbiers (13) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Angouleme (1) 0 - 2 Andrezieux (4) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT FV Illertissen (6) 4 - 1 SV Heimstetten (10) 2 - 1 
20:00FT SC Eltersdorf (13) 2 - 1 FC Augsburg II (12) 1 - 1 
20:30FT FC Memmingen (15) 0 - 3 Wacker Burghausen (3) 0 - 1 
 
19:00FT SV Lippstadt 08 (10) 2 - 2 Wuppertaler SV (2) 0 - 1 
20:30FT Alemannia Aachen (15) 3 - 2 FC Wegberg-beeck (18) 2 - 0 
20:30FT SC Wiedenbruck 2000 (9) 2 - 2 Ahlen (14) 2 - 0 
 
20:00FT ATSV Erlangen (4) 4 - 0 TSV Grossbardorf (13) 3 - 0 
20:00FT DJK Ammerthal (6) 1 - 5 SV Seligenporten (15) 0 - 4 
20:00FT SC feucht (7) 3 - 1 ASV Cham (18) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Hapoel Akko (5) 3 - 1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth (11) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Hapoel Petah Tikva (10) 0 - 0 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Hapoel R. H. I. Nir (9) 1 - 0 SC Kfar Kasem (2) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Hapoel Ramat Gan (14) 1 - 3 Sektzya Ness Ziona (7) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Hapoel Rishon Lezion (8) 3 - 2 Hapoel Afula (13) 1 - 2 
19:00Canc Hapoel Iksal 0 - 0 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm (4)  
 
07:00FT FC Kariya (17) 1 - 1 Veertien Mie (11) 0 - 0 
 
01:00FT Tapatio (15) 1 - 1 Cancun FC (12) 1 - 1
 
20:30FT Ajax W (2) 5 - 0 VV Alkmaar W (8) 1 - 0 
20:30FT PEC Zwolle W (1) 2 - 1 Feyenoord W (5) 1 - 1 
20:30FT PSV/Eindhoven W (3) 4 - 1 Heerenveen W (7) 1 - 1 
 
21:45FT Coleraine FC (4) 0 - 0 Glenavon FC (8) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Markaz Tulkarm (6) 1 - 4 Shabab Al-Khalil (1) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Shabab Alsamu (4) 3 - 2 Jabal Al-Mukaber (3) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Islami Kalkelea (7) 1 - 1 Mosaset Al Bireh (12) 1 - 0 
 
18:30FT Arka Gdynia (5) 0 - 0 Korona Kielce (2) 0 - 0 
 
21:45FT Cabinteely (8) 1 - 2 Cobh Ramblers (9) 0 - 1 
21:45FT Cork City (7) 4 - 0 Wexford Youths (10) 2 - 0 
21:45FT Shelbourne (1) 1 - 1 Athlone Town (6) 1 - 1 
 
15:00FT Arges Pitesti II (9) 1 - 1 Academica Clinceni II (6) 1 - 1 
15:00FT FCSB II (10) 0 - 3 Dinamo Bucuresti II (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Flacara Moreni (7) 2 - 0 Real Bradu (4) 1 - 0 
15:00Canc Unirea Bascov (8) -:- Rapid Bucuresti II (5)  
 
15:00FT CS Hunedoara (1) 2 - 0 Avantul Reghin (6) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Sanatatea Cluj (10) 2 - 4 Ocna Mures (7) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Unirea Alba Iulia (9) 0 - 4 Gloria Bistrita (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Viitorul Cluj (3) 2 - 0 Unirea Ungheni (4) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT Al-Sharq (6) 1 - 0 Al Najoom (10) 1 - 0 
15:35FT Al-Washm (14) 0 - 1 Al Rawdhah (4) 0 - 1 
15:35FT Tuwaiq (13) 1 - 2 Al-Lewaa (7) 1 - 0 
16:05FT Al Entesar (12) 0 - 1 Al-Sadd (2) 0 - 0 
20:20FT Al Dahab (11) 0 - 0 Al-Saqer (5) 0 - 0 
 
15:40FT Al Najma (2) 2 - 0 Al Taraji (14) 0 - 0 
15:45FT Al Jndal (5) 1 - 1 Al Safa (8) 1 - 1 
 
19:00Pst Krka (10) -:- Jadran Dekani (16)  
19:00FT Triglav Kranj (1) 4 - 0 Krsko (13) 2 - 0 
 
22:00FT Valladolid (9) 1 - 1 Malaga (11) 0 - 1

Get live football scores from 08/10/2021 & the football fixtures from 08/10/2021 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 08/10/2021 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 08/10/2021 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement