SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     England: Premier League (8)
14:30FT Bournemouth (8) 0 - 4 Liverpool (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Arsenal (5) 1 - 0 Huddersfield (18) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Burnley (17) 1 - 0 Brighton (12) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Cardiff (14) 1 - 0 Southampton (19) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Manchester United (6) 4 - 1 Fulham (20) 3 - 0 
17:00FT West Ham (11) 3 - 2 Crystal Palace (16) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Chelsea (4) 2 - 0 Manchester City (2) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Leicester (9) 0 - 2 Tottenham (3) 0 - 1 
     Spain: Primera Division (4)
14:00FT Atletico Madrid (3) 3 - 0 Alaves (5) 1 - 0
17:15FT Valencia (15) 1 - 1 Sevilla (2) 0 - 0
19:30FT Villarreal (17) 2 - 3 Celta Vigo (11) 0 - 1
21:45FT Espanyol (10) 0 - 4 Barcelona (1) 0 - 3
     Argentina: Superliga (3)
02:05FT San Martin Tucuman (18) 0 - 3 Newells Old Boys (13) 0 - 0
22:10FT San Lorenzo (23) 1 - 1 Estudiantes L.P. (14) 0 - 0
22:10FT Union Santa Fe (12) 0 - 1 Banfield (9) 0 - 0
     Belgium: Jupiler Pro League (4)
19:00FT Genk (1) 1 - 1 Kortrijk (9) 1 - 1
21:00FT Oostende (11) 1 - 0 Lokeren (16) 0 - 0
21:00FT Royal Excel Mouscron (14) 0 - 0 Zulte Waregem (13) 0 - 0
21:30FT St. Truiden (5) 1 - 1 Standard Liege (8) 1 - 0
     France: Ligue 1 (2)
21:00FT Guingamp (20) 1 - 2 Amiens (17) 0 - 0
21:00FT Rennes (10) 2 - 0 Dijon (16) 0 - 0
     Germany: Bundesliga (6)
16:30FT Bayer Leverkusen (11) 1 - 0 FC Augsburg (14) 0 - 0
16:30FT Bayern Munich (3) 3 - 0 FC Nurnberg (15) 2 - 0
16:30FT FC Schalke 04 (13) 1 - 2 Borussia Dortmund (1) 0 - 1
16:30FT SC Freiburg (12) 3 - 0 RB Leipzig (4) 2 - 0
16:30FT VfL Wolfsburg (9) 2 - 2 1899 Hoffenheim (7) 2 - 1
19:30FT Hertha Berlin (6) 1 - 0 Eintracht Frankfurt (5) 1 - 0
     Italy: Serie A (3)
16:00FT Napoli (2) 4 - 0 Frosinone (19) 2 - 0
19:00FT Cagliari (13) 2 - 2 AS Roma (8) 0 - 2
21:30FT Lazio (5) 2 - 2 Sampdoria (11) 0 - 1
     Netherlands: Eredivisie (3)
19:30FT Willem II (11) 1 - 5 Heerenveen (8) 1 - 2
20:45FT PEC Zwolle (15) 1 - 4 Ajax (2) 1 - 2
21:45FT ADO Den Haag (12) 0 - 0 De Graafschap (18) 0 - 0
     Portugal: Primeira Liga (3)
17:30FT Belenenses (7) 1 - 0 Chaves (18) 1 - 0
20:00FT Tondela (16) 0 - 1 SC Braga (3) 0 - 1
22:30FT Vitoria Setubal (8) 0 - 1 Benfica (4) 0 - 1
     Scotland: Premiership (5)
17:00FT Aberdeen (7) 0 - 2 St Johnstone (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Celtic (1) 5 - 1 Kilmarnock (3) 4 - 0 
17:00FT Hamilton Academical (10) 0 - 1 Hibernian (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Heart of Midlothian (4) 1 - 0 Motherwell (9) 1 - 0
17:00FT Livingston (6) 3 - 1 St Mirren (12) 0 - 1
     Albania: Superliga (2)
15:00FT Tirana (7) 4 - 0 Kastrioti Kruje (10) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Teuta Durres (4) 1 - 1 Partizani (1) 1 - 0 
     Angola: Girabola (2)
16:00FT C.R.D. Libolo (6) 1 - 1 Sagrada Esperanca (5)  
16:00FT Saurimo (12) 0 - 1 Sporting De Cabinda (16)  
     Argentina: Primera B Nacional (4)
00:00FT Temperley (17) 2 - 0 Independ. Rivadavia (3) 1 - 0 
01:05FT Defensores de Belgrano (16) 2 - 0 Ferro Carril Oeste (12) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Villa Dalmine (10) 1 - 0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca (20) 1 - 0 
22:05FT Platense (8) 0 - 1 Los Andes (25) 0 - 1 
     Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana (1)
22:00FT All Boys (6) 1 - 2 San Telmo (14) 0 - 2 
     Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana (3)
22:00FT General Lamadrid (15) 2 - 3 Ituzaingo (16) 1 - 2 
22:00FT Midland (2) 2 - 0 Sportivo Italiano (9) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Villa San Carlos (3) 3 - 0 Canuelas (18) 1 - 0 
     Armenia: First Division (6)
12:00FT Ararat II (9) 0 - 2 Shirak II (10)  
12:00FT Banants III (8) 0 - 2 Alashkert FC II (5)  
12:00FT Gandzasar II (11) 8 - 0 Erebuni (12)  
12:00FT Lokomotiv (6) 2 - 0 Ararat Armenia II (4)  
12:00FT Pyunik II (7) 1 - 3 Banants II (3)  
12:00FT Yerevan (2) 2 - 0 Junior Sevan (1)  
     Australia: A-League (3)
08:35FT Sydney FC (3) 1 - 3 Wellington Phoenix (8) 0 - 3
11:00FT Melbourne Victory (2) 2 - 0 Adelaide United (4) 0 - 0
13:05FT Perth Glory FC (1) 1 - 0 Melbourne City (5) 1 - 0
     Austria: Tipp3 Bundesliga - Bundesliga (3)
18:00FT Admira Wacker (12) 2 - 2 Red Bull Salzburg (1) 1 - 1
18:00FT SKN ST. Polten (3) 2 - 1 SCR Altach (11) 1 - 0
18:00FT Wolfsberger AC (4) 1 - 1 Lask Linz (2) 1 - 1
     Belgium: 2e Klasse - Closing Tournament (2)
18:00FT Beerschot Wilrijk (1) 5 - 2 Tubize (4) 3 - 0 
21:30FT KVC Westerlo (6) 1 - 3 KV Mechelen (2) 0 - 0 
     Belgium: First Amateur Division (6)
20:30FT K.S.V. Oudenaarde (8) 1 - 3 Lierse Kempenzonen (4) 1 - 2 
20:30FT Thes Sport (1) 4 - 0 RFC Seraing (13) 2 - 0 
21:00FT Chatelet SC (7) 1 - 0 Virton (3) 1 - 0 
21:00FT FCV Dender EH (6) 2 - 0 KFC Dessel Sport (12) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Geel (15) 2 - 3 Deinze (2) 1 - 0 
21:00FT K.S.K. Heist (16) 2 - 3 RWDM 47 (5) 0 - 1 
     Bulgaria: A PFG - Regular Season (3)
12:30FT Cherno More Varna (6) 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv (9) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Botev Vratsa (8) 0 - 1 Beroe (4) 0 - 1 
17:30FT Levski Sofia (3) 2 - 1 Etar Veliko Tarnovo (7) 1 - 1 
     Bulgaria: B PFG (5)
14:00FT Chernomorets Balchik (7) 0 - 0 CSKA 1948 (4) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Lokomotiv Sofia (10) 0 - 1 Montana (2) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Nesebar (8) 3 - 1 Dobrudzha (16) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Strumska Slava (11) 1 - 3 Arda Kardzhali (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Litex (5) 3 - 0 Pomorie (6) 0 - 0 
     Croatia: Prva HNL (2)
16:00FT HNK Rijeka (2) 3 - 0 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (4) 1 - 0
18:30FT HNK Hajduk Split (6) 3 - 1 Istra 1961 (9) 0 - 0 
     Cyprus: Division 1 (3)
17:00FT Pafos FC (9) 1 - 0 AEK Larnaca (4) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Alki Oroklinis (12) 0 - 2 Omonia (7) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Paralimni (10) 0 - 2 Apollon Limassol (2) 0 - 2 
     Cyprus: Division 2 (5)
14:30FT Asil Lisis (10) 2 - 1 Digenis Oroklinis (15) 2 - 1 
14:30FT Karmiotissa Polemidion (5) 1 - 1 Aris Limassol (4) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Olympiakos Nicosia (1) 2 - 1 Othellos Athienou (3) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Onisillos Sotiras 2014 (6) 1 - 0 Meap Pera Choriou N. (12) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Thoi Lakatamias (7) 0 - 0 Anagennisi Derynias (13) 0 - 0 
     Cyprus: Division 3 (8)
16:00FT Chalkanoras Idaliou (6) 3 - 1 Amathus Ay. Tichona (14) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Elpida Astromeriti (9) 1 - 0 PO Ormidias (11) 0 - 0 
16:00FT ENY Digenis Ipsonas (5) 1 - 4 Omonia Psevda (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Ethnikos Latsion (16) 0 - 1 Digenis Akritas M. (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Kourris Erimis (12) 2 - 2 Ahironas Liopetriou (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Olympias Limpion (8) 0 - 3 Ethnikos Assias (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Pegia 2014 (15) 0 - 0 Enad P. Chrisohous (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT PO Xylotympou 2006 (4) 4 - 1 Apea Akrotiriou (7) 0 - 0 
     Czech Republic: Gambrinus Liga (4)
16:00FT Banik Ostrava (4) 2 - 0 Bohemians 1905 (11) 0 - 0
16:00FT Karvina (15) 2 - 1 FK Jablonec (3) 1 - 1
16:00FT Sigma Olomouc (13) 1 - 0 Slovacko (12) 1 - 0
18:00FT Slavia Praha (1) 3 - 2 Mlada Boleslav (8) 1 - 0
     Denmark: Superligaen (1)
17:00FT Hobro (14) 0 - 0 Sonderjyske (9) 0 - 0
     Denmark: U19 League (1)
14:00FT FC Nordsjaelland U19 (5) 0 - 1 Esbjerg U19 (3)  
     Denmark: U17 League (2)
16:30FT FC Koebenhavn U17 (10) 6 - 2 Broendby U17 (4)  
16:30FT FC Nordsjaelland U17 (3) 4 - 0 Esbjerg U17 (7)  
     Ecuador: Serie A - Second Stage (6)
19:00FT Tecnico Universitario (9) 1 - 2 Emelec (1) 0 - 0
19:00FT Deportivo Cuenca (10) 0 - 1 Aucas (7) 0 - 1 
19:00FT El Nacional (11) 0 - 0 Barcelona SC (5) 0 - 0
19:00FT Guayaquil City FC (12) 2 - 1 Universidad Catolica (8) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Independiente del Valle (6) 0 - 1 Macara (2) 0 - 1 
19:00FT LDU de Quito (3) 0 - 0 Delfin SC (4) 0 - 0
     England: National League (12)
14:35FT Boreham Wood (11) 1 - 0 Leyton Orient (1) 1 - 0
17:00FT Barrow (12) 1 - 0 Maidstone Utd (23) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Chesterfield (20) 2 - 0 Salford City (2) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Dagenham & Redbridge (14) 1 - 1 FC Halifax Town (16) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Dover (21) 2 - 1 AFC Fylde (6) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Ebbsfleet United (10) 1 - 0 Barnet (15) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Gateshead (7) 2 - 0 Bromley (18) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Harrogate Town (3) 4 - 1 Aldershot Town (17) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Havant & Wville (19) 2 - 1 Braintree (24) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Maidenhead (22) 0 - 1 Hartlepool (13) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Sutton Utd (8) 2 - 2 Solihull Moors (5) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Wrexham (4) 2 - 0 Eastleigh (9) 1 - 0 
     England: National League North (11)
17:00FT Alfreton (13) 1 - 7 Spennymoor Town (5) 1 - 4 
17:00FT Altrincham (3) 3 - 1 AFC Telford United (7) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Blyth Spartans (9) 2 - 0 Ashton United (21) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Boston Utd (8) 2 - 0 York (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Bradford Park Avenue (1) 2 - 2 Southport (19) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Darlington 1883 (17) 1 - 2 Nuneaton (22) 0 - 1 
17:00FT FC Utd of Manchester (18) 2 - 0 Curzon Ashton (15) 1 - 0 
17:00Pst Guiseley AFC (16) -:- Hereford (20)  
17:00FT Kidderminster (6) 2 - 0 Brackley Town (10) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Leamington (11) 1 - 1 Chorley (2) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Stockport (12) 1 - 1 Chester (4) 1 - 1 
     England: National League South (11)
17:00FT Bath City (8) 1 - 1 Concord Rangers (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Dartford (6) 1 - 1 Slough Town (15) 0 - 1 
17:00FT East Thurrock United (21) 2 - 0 Chelmsford (10) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Eastbourne Borough (14) 0 - 2 Billericay (3) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Gloucester City (19) 0 - 0 Hampton & Richmond (16) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Hemel Hempstead Town (7) 1 - 0 Dulwich Hamlet (17) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Hungerford Town (20) 2 - 1 Chippenham (11) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Oxford City (12) 4 - 0 Truro City (18) 1 - 0 
17:00FT St Albans (13) 0 - 0 Wealdstone (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Torquay (1) 3 - 1 Welling (4) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Weston Super Mare (22) 2 - 4 Woking (2) 1 - 3 
     England: Northern Premier League (11)
17:00FT Buxton (8) 5 - 0 Mickleover Sports (19) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Farsley Celtic (3) 2 - 0 Basford United (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Grantham Town (15) 1 - 1 Marine (20) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Hednesford Town (14) 1 - 2 Whitby (11) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Lancaster (16) 0 - 1 Gainsborough (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Matlock Town (9) 2 - 1 Workington (21) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Nantwich Town (1) 0 - 0 South Shields (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Scarborough (2) 0 - 2 Hyde United (10) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Stalybridge (12) 2 - 2 Stafford Rangers (17) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Warrington Town (4) 4 - 0 North Ferriby United (22) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Witton Albion (18) 2 - 2 Bamber Bridge (13) 0 - 0 
     England: Isthmian Premier (Bostik) (11)
17:00FT AFC Hornchurch (18) 2 - 2 Kingstonian (7) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Bishop S Stortford (6) 1 - 2 Lewes (2) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Bognor Regis (10) 0 - 1 Dorking Wanderers (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Burgess Hill Town (20) 3 - 2 Carshalton Athletic (9) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Corinthian Casuals (12) 1 - 2 Potters Bar Town (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Enfield Town (4) 4 - 1 Harlow Town (21) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Haringey Borough (8) 1 - 0 Folkestone (14) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Leatherhead (15) 0 - 1 Brightlingsea Regent (19) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Margate (11) 2 - 2 Wingate & Finchley (17) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Merstham (16) 1 - 0 Whitehawk (22) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Tonbridge Angels (3) 1 - 2 Worthing (5) 1 - 0 
     England: Southern League Central (11)
17:00FT Alvechurch (5) 0 - 0 AFC Rushden & Diamonds (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Coalville (8) 3 - 3 Kings Lynn (7) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Halesowen Town (20) 0 - 1 Tamworth (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Kettering (1) 3 - 0 Lowestoft Town (19) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Leiston FC (10) 0 - 3 Stourbridge (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Needham Market (6) 3 - 3 Banbury United (14) 2 - 2 
17:00FT Royston Town (11) 4 - 6 Biggleswade Town (3) 3 - 2 
17:00FT Rushall Olympic (13) 1 - 2 Hitchin (21) 0 - 2 
17:00FT St Ives (15) 2 - 1 Bedworth United (22) 0 - 1 
17:00FT St Neots (18) 3 - 1 Redditch (17) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Stratford (9) 2 - 1 Barwell (16) 0 - 1 
     England: Southern League South (10)
17:00FT Basingstoke (14) 2 - 1 Hendon (4) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Beaconsfield (7) 1 - 1 Poole Town (9) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Chesham United (20) 3 - 1 Swindon Supermarine (19) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Farnborough (11) 1 - 0 Walton Casuals (15) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Gosport Borough (17) 1 - 4 Dorchester (18) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Merthyr (5) 1 - 1 Kings Langley (13) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Metropolitan Police (6) 3 - 2 Tiverton (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Salisbury City (3) 4 - 3 Wimborne Town (16) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Taunton Town (1) 7 - 0 Harrow Borough (8) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Weymouth (2) 4 - 0 Frome (21) 1 - 0 
     England: Championship (11)
17:00FT Birmingham (9) 0 - 1 Bristol City (13) 0 - 0
17:00FT Brentford (18) 2 - 3 Swansea (12) 1 - 3 
17:00FT Leeds (2) 2 - 1 QPR (14) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Middlesbrough (6) 1 - 1 Blackburn (11) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Millwall (21) 2 - 2 Hull City (19) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Norwich (1) 3 - 2 Bolton (23) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Nottingham Forest (7) 0 - 1 Preston (15) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Sheffield Wednesday (17) 2 - 2 Rotherham (20) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Stoke City (10) 2 - 0 Ipswich (24) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Wigan (16) 0 - 1 Derby (4) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Reading (22) 0 - 2 Sheffield Utd (3) 0 - 0
     England: Premier League 2 - Division 2 (2)
15:00FT Fulham U23 (9) 1 - 1 Stoke City U23 (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT West Brom U23 (10) 2 - 0 Reading U23 (2) 2 - 0 
     England: League One (12)
17:00Abd Accrington ST (12) -:- Sunderland (3)  
17:00FT AFC Wimbledon (23) 1 - 1 Rochdale (18) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Blackpool (8) 2 - 1 Charlton (7) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Bristol Rovers (21) 0 - 4 Doncaster (6) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Burton Albion (14) 2 - 1 Shrewsbury (17) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Luton (2) 2 - 0 Fleetwood Town (13) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Peterborough (4) 2 - 2 Oxford United (19) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Plymouth (22) 3 - 3 Bradford (24) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Portsmouth (1) 2 - 0 Southend (15) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Scunthorpe (20) 0 - 2 Gillingham (16) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Walsall (10) 2 - 1 Coventry (11) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Wycombe (9) 1 - 0 Barnsley (5) 0 - 0 
     England: League Two (12)
15:00FT Mansfield Town (5) 2 - 0 Notts County (23) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Bury (4) 2 - 0 Exeter City (9) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Cheltenham (21) 2 - 1 Grimsby (18) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Colchester (3) 1 - 0 Macclesfield (24) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Crawley Town (16) 0 - 1 Northampton (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Crewe (17) 0 - 2 Oldham (12) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Milton Keynes Dons (1) 2 - 0 Carlisle (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Morecambe (19) 2 - 2 Port Vale (15) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Stevenage (10) 0 - 1 Lincoln (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Swindon Town (11) 2 - 1 Newport County (6) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Tranmere (7) 1 - 0 Cambridge United (22) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Yeovil Town (20) 1 - 2 Forest Green (8) 0 - 0 
     France: National 2 Group A (1)
19:00FT Martigues (9) 3 - 2 Lyon II (7) 0 - 1 
     France: Feminine Division 1 (5)
15:00FT Bordeaux W (5) 2 - 2 Montpellier W (3) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Dijon W (8) 1 - 1 Guingamp W (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FC Fleury 91 W (6) 2 - 1 Metz W (11) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Lille W (10) 0 - 1 Rodez W (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Soyaux W (9) 0 - 6 Lyon W (1) 0 - 3 
     Georgia: Erovnuli Liga (5)
12:00FT Chikhura Sachkhere (4) 2 - 1 FC Sioni Bolnisi (8) 2 - 0 
12:00FT Dinamo Tbilisi (2) 1 - 2 Dila Gori (5) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Samtredia (9) 1 - 4 FC Saburtalo (1) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Lokomotivi Tbilisi (6) 1 - 0 FC Metalurgi Rustavi (7) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Torpedo Kutaisi (3) 4 - 0 Kolkheti Poti (10) 3 - 0 
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga (3)
14:00FT FC Heidenheim (5) 4 - 1 MSV Duisburg (15) 1 - 0
14:00FT SpVgg Greuther Furth (8) 0 - 5 Erzgebirge Aue (12) 0 - 1
14:00FT SV Darmstadt 98 (13) 1 - 1 FC Ingolstadt 04 (18) 0 - 1
     Germany: 3. Liga (6)
15:00FT Eintracht Braunschweig (20) 0 - 1 Hallescher FC (4) 0 - 1 
15:00FT FC Kaiserslautern (12) 0 - 0 FC Wurzburger Kickers (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Fortuna Koln (17) 0 - 0 TSV 1860 Munich (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Karlsruher SC (2) 5 - 0 Preussen Munster (6) 3 - 0 
15:00FT KFC Uerdingen 05 (3) 2 - 1 Hansa Rostock (8) 1 - 1 
15:00FT VfL Osnabruck (1) 2 - 1 SV Wehen (7) 2 - 1 
     Germany: Regionalliga Nord (5)
14:00FT Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg (17) 0 - 3 VfB Lubeck (2) 0 - 3 
14:30FT Weiche Flensburg (4) 4 - 0 Germania Egestorf (8) 0 - 0 
15:00Pst TSV Havelse (16) -:- VfL Oldenburg (18)  
15:00FT Werder Bremen II (3) 4 - 1 Luneburger SK Hansa (14) 2 - 0 
17:00FT SSV Jeddeloh (9) 2 - 1 FC St. Pauli II (12) 0 - 1 
     Germany: Regionalliga Süd/Südwest (8)
15:00FT 1899 Hoffenheim II (8) 3 - 0 Tsg Balingen (10) 1 - 0 
15:00FT FC Astoria Walldorf (17) 3 - 2 Wormatia Worms (13) 2 - 0 
15:00FT FC Saarbrucken (2) 3 - 1 VfB Stuttgart II (16) 1 - 1 
15:00FT FSV Frankfurt (12) 1 - 4 TSV Steinbach (3) 1 - 2 
15:00FT FSV Mainz 05 II (14) 1 - 3 Kickers Offenbach (4) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Hessen Dreieich (15) 0 - 3 Waldhof Mannheim (1) 0 - 1 
15:00FT SC Freiburg II (7) 3 - 2 Eintracht Stadtallendorf (18) 1 - 1 
15:00FT SSV ULM 1846 (5) 2 - 1 FK pirmasens (11) 1 - 1 
     Germany: Regionalliga West (6)
15:00FT Alemannia Aachen (10) 2 - 2 Rot-weiss Oberhausen (3) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Borussia Dortmund II (4) 3 - 1 SG Wattenscheid 09 (14) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Herkenrath (18) 1 - 2 FC Koln II (17) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Rot-weiss Essen (7) 1 - 0 Kaan-Marienborn (15) 0 - 0 
15:00Pst SV Lippstadt 08 (12) -:- Wuppertaler SV (6)  
15:00FT Sv Straelen (8) 2 - 0 Fortuna Dusseldorf II (9) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Regionalliga Nordost (4)
14:30FT Chemnitzer FC (1) 2 - 0 SV Babelsberg 03 (7) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Germania Halberstadt (9) 2 - 0 BFC Dynamo (16) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Optik Rathenow (18) 2 - 3 ZFC Meuselwitz (14) 0 - 2 
14:30FT VSG Altglienicke (15) 1 - 1 Hertha Berlin II (4) 0 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord (3)
14:00FT Brandenburger SC Sued (14) 0 - 4 Greifswalder SV (3) 0 - 1 
14:00FT hansa rostock II (5) 3 - 1 Hertha Zehlendorf (4) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Torgelower SV Greif (10) 2 - 2 SV Lichtenberg 47 (1) 1 - 2 
     Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Süd (6)
14:00FT Askania Bernburg (15) 1 - 2 Carl Zeiss Jena II (5) 1 - 1 
14:00FT BSG Chemie Leipzig (2) 6 - 1 BW Zorbau (16) 4 - 0 
14:00FT Union Sandersdorf (8) 2 - 1 BSG Wismut Gera (9) 1 - 1 
14:00FT VfB Krieschow (7) 0 - 0 FC Eilenburg (4) 0 - 0 
14:00FT VfL Halle 96 (14) 0 - 2 Einheit Rudolstadt (11) 0 - 1 
15:00FT FSV 63 Luckenwalde (1) 0 - 1 Ludwigsfelder (12) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Bremen (5)
14:00Pst Bremer Sv (1) -:- FC Oberneuland (2)  
14:00FT Werder Bremen III (11) 6 - 1 Vatan Sport Bremen (15) 1 - 1 
15:00FT BTS Neustadt (14) 0 - 3 Brinkumer SV (6) 0 - 1 
15:00FT OSC Bremerhaven (16) 0 - 2 SC Borgfeld (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Sg Aumund-Vegesack (7) 1 - 1 Habenhauser FV (12) 0 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Mittelrhein (1)
19:00FT SpVg Frechen 20 (6) 1 - 1 SV Deutz 05 (5) 0 - 0 
     Gibraltar: Premier Division (2)
17:00FT Glacis United (7) 1 - 2 Lincoln Red Imps FC (2) 0 - 2 
19:15FT Lions Gibraltar (10) 1 - 0 Gibraltar United FC (3) 0 - 0 
     Greece: Super League (2)
17:15FT Asteras Tripolis (9) 1 - 0 PAS Giannina (14) 0 - 0
19:30FT AEK Athens FC (4) 2 - 0 Lamia (13) 1 - 0
     Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 1 (1)
15:00FT Aris Avatou (6) 0 - 0 Aetos Orfanou (3)  
     Greece: Football League (1)
15:00FT Ergotelis (5) 1 - 2 AOK Kerkyra (3) 0 - 0 
     Hong Kong: Premier League (3)
08:30FT Guangzhou R&F U19 (1) 1 - 1 Southern (2) 1 - 1 
08:30FT Wofoo TAI PO (4) 2 - 1 Lee Man FC (8) 2 - 0 
11:30FT Eastern SC (3) 1 - 2 Hong Kong Pegasus (5) 0 - 1 
     Hungary: NB I (6)
18:00FT Debreceni VSC (6) 2 - 0 Budapest Honved (3) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Diosgyori VTK (10) 1 - 1 Kisvarda FC (11) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Ferencvarosi TC (1) 3 - 2 Mezokovesd-zsory (7) 1 - 0 
18:00FT MTK Budapest (4) 4 - 0 Szombathelyi Haladas (12) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Puskas Academy (9) 1 - 1 Paks (8) 0 - 1 
20:30FT Ujpest (5) 2 - 0 Videoton FC (2) 2 - 0 
     India: Super League (1)
16:00FT NorthEast United (3) 0 - 0 ATK (6) 0 - 0 
     India: Ileague (1)
13:30FT East Bengal (6) 3 - 1 Gokulam Kerala (8) 2 - 0 
     Indonesia: Super League (4)
10:30FT Persebaya Surabaya (5) 1 - 0 PSIS Semarang (10) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Bhayangkara FC (3) 2 - 0 Bali United (11) 2 - 0 
13:30FT Persepam Madura Utd (8) 2 - 1 Persela Lamongan (13) 2 - 1 
13:30FT Persib Bandung (4) 3 - 3 Barito Putera (9) 3 - 2 
     Iran: Azadegan League (3)
12:30FT Aluminium Arak (6) 1 - 1 Baderan Tehran (8) 1 - 0 
12:30FT Khooneh Be Khooneh (15) 2 - 2 Mes Rafsanjan (14) 1 - 2 
12:30FT Qashqai Shiraz (7) 1 - 0 Arvand Khorramshahr FC (13) 0 - 0 
     Iraq: Premier League (3)
13:00FT Al Kahraba (19) 0 - 1 Al Karkh (2) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Al Naft (6) 3 - 0 Al Semawah (13) 0 - 0 
15:15FT Al Talaba (9) 1 - 1 Al Zawraa (4) 1 - 1 
     Israel: Ligat ha’Al (4)
16:00FT Maccabi Haifa (9) 2 - 2 Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona (7) 0 - 1 
18:00FT FC Ashdod (12) 1 - 1 Maccabi Petah Tikva (8) 1 - 0 
18:15FT Hapoel Beer Sheva (4) 1 - 1 Bnei Sakhnin (10) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv (2) 1 - 3 Maccabi Tel Aviv (1) 0 - 2 
     Italy: Serie B (4)
13:35FT Padova (16) 1 - 3 Palermo (1) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Lecce (2) 0 - 0 Perugia (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Spezia (9) 4 - 0 Cosenza (14) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Venezia (13) 1 - 0 Ascoli (12) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie C - Serie C Group B (9)
15:30FT Pordenone (1) 2 - 1 Ravenna (8) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Renate (18) 0 - 1 AJ Fano (15) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Rimini (13) 3 - 2 Albinoleffe (19) 1 - 2 
15:30FT Triestina (3) 2 - 2 Gubbio (17) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Vicenza Virtus (6) 1 - 1 Teramo (14) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Vis Pesaro (4) 1 - 0 Feralpisalo (5) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Imolese (9) 3 - 1 Virtus Verona (20) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Monza (10) 3 - 0 Giana Erminio (16) 2 - 0 
21:45FT Ternana (2) 2 - 0 Fermana (7) 2 - 0 
     Italy: Serie C - Serie C Group C (2)
15:30FT Rieti (16) 4 - 1 Paganese (19) 4 - 1 
15:30FT Trapani (4) 1 - 2 Juve Stabia (1) 1 - 1 
     Italy: Campionato Primavera 1 (5)
12:00FT Genoa U19 (14) 1 - 2 Inter Primavera (7) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Roma Primavera (5) 1 - 4 Empoli U19 (16) 1 - 2 
13:00FT Udinese U19 (13) 1 - 1 Sampdoria U19 (11) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Juventus Primavera (4) 3 - 2 Fiorentina U19 (3) 1 - 2 
15:30FT Chievo U19 (12) 1 - 4 Torino U19 (2) 1 - 2 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. A (6)
15:30FT Arconatese (12) 1 - 1 Bustese Milano City (17) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Bra (6) 0 - 1 Stresa (15) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Casale (4) 2 - 1 Chieri (8) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Lecco (1) 2 - 0 S.S.D. Unione Sanremo (2) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Folgore Caratese (9) 0 - 2 Savona (3) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Lavagnese (10) 1 - 1 US Fezzanese (13) 0 - 1 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. B (4)
15:30FT Caronnese (3) 2 - 1 Villa D'Alme (7) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Rezzato (5) 2 - 1 Ciserano (17) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Villafranca (13) 1 - 0 Legnago Salus (16) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Seregno (12) 1 - 3 Pro Sesto (4) 1 - 2 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. C (9)
15:30FT Belluno (14) 2 - 2 Campodarsego (3) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Cartigliano (12) 0 - 2 Tamai (15) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Chions (6) 1 - 2 Adriese (1) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Cjarlins Muzane (10) 3 - 1 St. Georgen (16) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Delta Calcio Rovigo (11) 3 - 3 Clodiense (17) 2 - 3 
15:30FT Este (4) 1 - 1 Levico Terme (13) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Sandona (9) 0 - 1 Union Feltre (5) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Trento (18) 1 - 1 Montebelluna (7) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Virtus Bolzano (8) 0 - 3 ArzignanoChiampo (2) 0 - 2 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. D (7)
15:30FT Cavenago Fanfulla (7) 1 - 1 Mezzolara (12) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Ciliverghe Mazzano (16) 0 - 0 OltrepoVoghera (14) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Classe (18) 1 - 1 Lentigione (15) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Crema (9) 1 - 2 Vigor Carpaneto (3) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Fiorenzuola (6) 1 - 2 Pergolettese (2) 1 - 2 
15:30FT Pavia (5) 0 - 0 San Marino Calcio (13) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Sasso Marconi (8) 2 - 2 Modena (1) 2 - 2 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. E (10)
15:30FT Aquila Montevarchi (6) 1 - 1 Pianese (7) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Cannara (9) 1 - 0 Sangiovannese (10) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Gavorrano (12) 2 - 3 San Donato (8) 2 - 2 
15:30FT Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano (3) 0 - 0 Scandicci (13) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Ponsacco (2) 3 - 1 Prato (15) 2 - 1 
15:30FT Sangimignano (20) 1 - 4 Trestina (5) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Seravezza (4) 4 - 1 Bastia Calcio (14) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Sinalunghese (17) 1 - 1 Aglianese (16)  
15:30FT Tuttocuoio (1) 2 - 2 Real Forte Querceta (18) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Viareggio (11) 2 - 2 Massese (19) 1 - 1 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. F (7)
15:30FT Avezzano (14) 2 - 1 Savignanese (10) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Francavilla Calcio 1927 (7) 0 - 0 Santarcangelo (11) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Giulianova (8) 0 - 4 ASD Pineto (4) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Matelica (1) 2 - 3 Recanatese (6) 2 - 3 
15:30FT San Nicolo (5) 1 - 1 Montegiorgio (16) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Sangiustese (3) 1 - 1 Forli (18) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Cesena (2) 4 - 1 Vastese (12) 3 - 1 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. G (5)
15:30FT Cassino (9) 3 - 0 Ladispoli (14) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Castiadas (16) 0 - 0 Monterosi (4) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Lupa Roma (19) 0 - 3 Citta di Anagni (18) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Trastevere (1) 4 - 0 Atletico SFF (8) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Torres (17) 5 - 1 Anziolavinio (20) 2 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. H (2)
15:30FT Ercolanese (17) 0 - 2 Taranto (4) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Nardo (5) 0 - 0 Audace Cerignola (2) 0 - 0 
     Ivory Coast: Ligue 1 (4)
17:30FT ASI d'Abengourou (7) 1 - 1 Bassam (11)  
17:30FT Lys Sassandra (10) 1 - 0 Moossou (14)  
17:30FT Racing d'Abidjan (2) 1 - 3 SOA (1)  
20:00FT Afad Djekanou (6) 2 - 1 AS Tanda (3)  
     Kenya: Premier League (4)
14:00FT Bandari (3) 2 - 1 GOR Mahia (12)  
14:00FT Homeboyz (5) 1 - 0 KCB (14)  
14:00FT Mathare United (1) 2 - 0 Chemelil Sugar (17)  
14:00FT Posta Rangers FC (15) 0 - 1 Western Stima (7)  
     Lebanon: Premier League (3)
13:30FT Safa (9) 2 - 0 Bekaa SC (12)  
14:15FT Tadamon Sour (5) 2 - 0 Racing Beirut (11)  
21:00Pst Al Nejmeh (1) -:- Al Ahed (2)  
     Malta: Premier League (4)
15:00FT Hamrun Spartans (6) 3 - 2 Pieta Hotspurs (11) 3 - 2 
15:00FT St. Andrews FC (9) 0 - 0 Floriana FC (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Sliema Wanderers (5) 1 - 3 Balzan FC (4) 0 - 0 
17:15FT Tarxien Rainbows (8) 0 - 7 Valletta FC (2) 0 - 5 
     Malta: Division 1 (2)
15:00FT Qrendi (7) 3 - 2 Marsa (14) 1 - 1 
17:15FT Zejtun Corinthians FC (12) 1 - 3 Swieqi United F.C. (5) 1 - 1 
     Montenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga - Prva Cfl (4)
14:00FT FK Grbalj (6) 3 - 2 Lovcen (9) 0 - 1 
14:00FT FK Mladost Podgorica (3) 1 - 0 Rudar Pljevlja (8) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Sutjeska (1) 2 - 1 Mornar (10) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Zeta (2) 0 - 0 FK Petrovac (5) 0 - 0 
     Morocco: Botola Pro (2)
16:00FT Kawkab Marrakech (10) 0 - 0 Renaissance Berkane (12) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Olympique Safi (3) 1 - 1 Olympique Khouribga (9) 0 - 1 
     Morocco: Elite 2 (8)
15:30FT JSM Laayoune (16) 1 - 1 Chabab Riadi Salmi (12)  
16:00FT AS Sale (8) 2 - 1 Sidi Kacem (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Chabab Atl. Khenifra (11) 1 - 0 Jeunesse BEN Guerir (14)  
16:00FT CR Khemis Zemamra (3) 0 - 0 Olympique Dcheira (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT KAC Kenitra (9) 2 - 2 Ittihad Khemisset (15) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Kasba Tadla (13) 2 - 2 Maghreb FES (5)  
16:00FT Racing de Casablanca (4) 0 - 3 Raja Beni Mellal (1) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Wydad FES (7) 0 - 0 Wydad Temara (6) 0 - 0 
     Netherlands: Tweede Divisie (8)
15:30FT Barendrecht (15) 1 - 4 Ijsselmeervogels (3) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Kozakken Boys (11) 1 - 0 De Treffers (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Spakenburg (5) 3 - 1 Vvsb (18) 0 - 0 
16:30FT GVVV Veenendaal (8) 0 - 0 HHC (7) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Jong Sparta Rotterdam (4) 1 - 1 Excelsior Maassluis (9) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Katwijk (2) 1 - 0 Jong Almere City FC (14) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Rijnsburgse Boys (10) 0 - 1 Koninklijke HFC (6) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Jong Vitesse (12) 2 - 1 SVV Scheveningen (16) 2 - 1 
     Northern Ireland: NIFL Championship - Nifl Championship (6)
17:00FT Ballinamallard Utd (10) 1 - 2 Loughgall (4) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Ballyclare Comrades (7) 2 - 2 Dergview (12) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Carrick Rangers (6) 1 - 4 Harland & Wolff Welders (5) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Larne (1) 5 - 0 Dundela (2) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Limavady United (11) 3 - 4 Psni (8) 3 - 1 
19:00FT Portadown FC (3) 4 - 3 Knockbreda (9) 1 - 1 
     Northern Ireland: Nifl Premiership (6)
17:00FT Cliftonville FC (4) 4 - 2 Glenavon FC (3) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Coleraine FC (6) 1 - 0 Ards (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Dungannon Swifts (10) 1 - 1 Newry City FC (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Institute FC (8) 3 - 3 Glentoran FC (7) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Linfield (2) 4 - 1 Crusaders FC (5) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Warrenpoint Town (9) 2 - 4 Ballymena United (1) 1 - 2 
     Pakistan: Premier League (5)
09:00FT National Bank (6) 1 - 1 Pakistan Army (4) 0 - 0 
09:00FT Sui Southern Gas Company (5) 2 - 0 Muslim (11) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Afghan FC (10) 0 - 3 Pakistan Air Force (2) 0 - 1 
12:00Canc Ashraf Sugar Mills -:- Karachi Electric (7)  
12:00FT Karachi Port Trust (12) 0 - 2 Wapda (3) 0 - 1 
     Poland: Ekstraklasa (3)
16:30FT Pogon Szczecin (6) 1 - 0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec (16) 0 - 0
19:00FT Korona Kielce (5) 2 - 2 Wisla Plock (11) 2 - 1
21:30FT Wisla Krakow (8) 2 - 2 Jagiellonia (3) 2 - 0
     Portugal: LigaPro (4)
13:00FT Estoril (3) 1 - 0 SC Covilha (18) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Academico Viseu (7) 0 - 0 Cova de Piedade (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Famalicao (2) 1 - 0 Leixoes (9) 1 - 0 
17:00FT FC Porto B (15) 3 - 0 Academica (11) 2 - 0 
     Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal - Group C (1)
17:00FT Leiria (1) 1 - 0 Caldas (12) 1 - 0 
     Qatar: Stars League (2)
15:00FT Al-Khor (11) 1 - 2 Al-Sailiya (3) 0 - 1 
17:30FT UMM Salal (8) 0 - 3 Al-Arabi SC (6) 0 - 2 
     Romania: Liga I (2)
17:00FT AFC Hermannstadt (9) 1 - 1 Dinamo Bucuresti (11) 1 - 1
20:00FT CFR 1907 Cluj (1) 2 - 2 GAZ Metan Medias (5) 1 - 2
     Romania: Liga II (7)
11:00FT Aerostar Bacau (15) 9 - 1 Metaloglobus (16) 5 - 0 
11:00FT CS Mioveni (7) 0 - 4 Sportul Snagov (1) 0 - 1 
11:00FT Dacia Unirea Braila (19) 2 - 0 ACS Poli Timisoara (20) 1 - 0 
11:00FT Juventus Bucuresti (13) 0 - 2 FC Clinceni (2) 0 - 2 
11:00FT Ripensia Timisoara (12) 2 - 0 CS Luceafarul Oradea (14) 1 - 0 
11:30FT Farul Constanta (17) 1 - 1 Uta Arad (9) 0 - 0 
14:00FT FC Politehnica Timisoara (11) 0 - 0 ACS Sirineasa (8) 0 - 0 
     Russia: Premier League (4)
11:30FT Krylya Sovetov (13) 1 - 0 FC Rostov (7) 1 - 0 
14:05FT CSKA Moscow (3) 2 - 1 Enisey (16) 2 - 0 
16:30FT Lokomotiv Moscow (5) 2 - 1 Orenburg (9) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Anzhi (15) 0 - 3 Spartak Moscow (4) 0 - 1 
     San Marino: Campionato - Campionato Second Stage Grp. 1 (4)
16:00FT AC Libertas (7) 2 - 2 Tre Fiori (2) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Fiorentino (3) 2 - 0 SP Domagnano (5) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Murata (8) 0 - 9 La Fiorita (1) 0 - 5 
16:00FT SS Pennarossa (4) 3 - 1 Folgore (6) 2 - 1 
     Saudi Arabia: Pro League (3)
14:10FT Al-Hilal Saudi FC (1) 2 - 2 Al-Nassr (2) 2 - 0 
16:30FT Al-Fateh (7) 3 - 2 Al-Hazm (13) 1 - 1 
16:50FT Al-Raed (11) 0 - 0 Al-Ahli Jeddah (3) 0 - 0 
     Scotland: Championship (4)
17:00FT Falkirk (10) 2 - 2 Alloa Athletic (9) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Morton (6) 1 - 1 Dundee Utd (3) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Partick (8) 2 - 0 Dunfermline (7) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Ross County (2) 1 - 1 Queen of the South (4) 0 - 0 
     Scotland: League Two (5)
17:00FT Annan Athletic (5) 1 - 2 Edinburgh City (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Berwick (9) 0 - 5 Peterhead (1) 0 - 3 
17:00FT Cowdenbeath (6) 1 - 1 Clyde (3) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Elgin City (4) 4 - 2 Albion Rovers (10) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Queens Park (7) 1 - 1 Stirling Albion (8) 1 - 1 
     Scotland: Highland League (2)
17:00FT Lossiemouth (17) 1 - 5 Clachnacuddin (16) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Strathspey Thistle (13) 1 - 3 Fraserburgh (2) 1 - 1 
     Scotland: Lowland League (5)
17:00FT Cumbernauld Colts (7) 1 - 2 Gala Fairydean (9) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Edinburgh University (8) 0 - 1 Dalbeattie Star (14)  
17:00FT Gretna (12) 0 - 6 Civil Service Strollers (5) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Kelty Hearts (2) 0 - 3 Bsc Glasgow (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Stirling University (13) 1 - 4 East Kilbride (1) 0 - 2 
     Scotland: League One (5)
17:00FT Brechin (9) 1 - 2 Stenhousemuir (10) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Dumbarton (8) 1 - 1 Airdrieonians (6) 0 - 1 
17:00FT East Fife (3) 3 - 3 Stranraer (7) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Forfar Athletic (5) 2 - 3 Arbroath (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Montrose (4) 3 - 2 Raith Rovers (2) 1 - 1 
     Serbia: Super Liga (1)
20:00FT FK Crvena Zvezda (1) 3 - 0 Napredak (5) 1 - 0 
     Slovakia: Fortuna Liga - Regular Season (6)
14:45FT Slovan Bratislava (1) 5 - 2 MSK Zilina (3) 4 - 0 
15:00FT Zlate Moravce (12) 0 - 3 FC Nitra (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FK Senica (11) 1 - 1 MFK Ruzomberok (4) 1 - 1 
15:00FT SKF Sered (5) 0 - 1 Dunajska Streda (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT ZP Sport Podbrezova (10) 0 - 1 Zemplin Michalovce (7) 0 - 0 
16:45FT Spartak Trnava (8) 3 - 1 AS Trencin (9) 2 - 1 
     Slovenia: Prva Liga (2)
15:00FT ND Gorica (7) 1 - 3 Olimpija Ljubljana (2) 1 - 1 
17:05FT NK Domzale (4) 2 - 1 Krsko (10) 0 - 0 
     South Africa: National First Division (6)
15:30FT Cape Umoya United FC (16) 0 - 0 Uthongathi FC (9) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Maccabi (6) 0 - 1 Richards BAY FC (8) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Real Kings FC (14) 1 - 3 Mbombela United (5) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Royal Eagles (4) 2 - 0 Jomo Cosmos (10) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Ts Sporting (3) 1 - 2 Tshakhuma Madzivhadila (2) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Witbank Spurs (13) 0 - 1 Ubuntu Cape Town FC (15) 0 - 0 
     Spain: Segunda Division (5)
14:00FT Deportivo La Coruna (3) 2 - 2 Numancia (13) 2 - 0
17:00FT Gimnastic (22) 0 - 1 Granada CF (1) 0 - 1
19:00FT Albacete (5) 2 - 2 Osasuna (8) 2 - 1
19:00FT Mallorca (7) 1 - 2 Malaga (4) 0 - 1
21:00FT Oviedo (11) 1 - 2 Almeria (10) 1 - 2
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 1 (2)
17:00FT Unionistas de Salamanca (10) 0 - 0 Deportivo Fabril (18) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Real Madrid Castilla (3) 3 - 2 S.S. Reyes (4) 1 - 1 
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 2 (3)
17:00FT Arenas Club (11) 0 - 3 Oviedo B (4) 0 - 1 
17:30FT CD Calahorra (8) 1 - 1 Real Union (14) 1 - 0 
18:00FT SCD Durango (15) 0 - 2 Amorebieta (17) 0 - 1 
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 3 (1)
17:00FT Levante B (9) 1 - 0 Ontinyent (16) 0 - 0 
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 1 (1)
18:00FT Laracha (8) 1 - 1 Arosa SC (6)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 2 (1)
18:00FT Caudal (6) 4 - 0 Colunga (16)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 3 (3)
16:30FT Ribamontan al Mar (12) 2 - 0 SD Torina (13)   
16:30FT SD Barreda Balompie (6) 3 - 1 Samano (9)   
18:00FT CD Bezana (5) 2 - 0 Velarde (11)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 4 (3)
12:30FT Basconia (10) 0 - 0 Real Sociedad C (4)   
12:30FT Portugalete (1) 0 - 0 JD Somorrostro (3)   
18:00FT Ordizia KE (19) 0 - 4 Lagun Onak (14)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 6 (1)
19:00FT CD Acero (16) 3 - 1 Jove Espanol (8)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 12 (2)
14:30FT Tamaraceite (2) 1 - 3 La Cuadra (13)   
14:30FT Union Viera (9) 2 - 1 Guimar (10)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 14 (1)
18:00FT Jerez (5) 1 - 3 Moralo CP (4)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 15 (1)
17:30FT Ardoi (16) 2 - 0 Alesves (10)   
     Suriname: Eerste Divisie (2)
01:00FT Voorwaarts (6) 0 - 1 Robin Hood (2)  
21:30Pst Acoconut (15) -:- Santos FC (SUR)  
     Switzerland: Super League (2)
20:00FT BSC Young Boys (1) 3 - 2 FC Thun (3) 0 - 1
20:00FT FC ST. Gallen (5) 3 - 2 Neuchatel Xamax FC (10) 2 - 1
     Switzerland: Challenge League (3)
18:00FT Lausanne (4) 1 - 1 Servette FC (1) 0 - 1
18:30FT FC Schaffhausen (5) 3 - 2 SC Kriens (9) 2 - 1
19:00FT Rapperswil (8) 0 - 2 FC Chiasso (10) 0 - 0
     Syria: Premier League (2)
14:00FT Al-Wathba (6) 2 - 2 Hutteen SC (11) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Tishreen (1) 1 - 1 Al Wahda (2) 0 - 0 
     Tahiti: Super Ligue Mana - Regular Season (4)
07:00FT AS Central (1) 8 - 0 Aorai (10)  
07:00FT Tefana (7) 4 - 1 AS Jeunes Tahitiens (8)  
09:15FT AS Pirae (5) 5 - 0 Taiarapu FC (9)  
09:15FT Manu Ura (4) 0 - 1 AS Dragon (3)  
     Tunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 2 - Group A (4)
15:00FT AS Ariana (10) 1 - 0 Olympique Beja (3)  
15:00FT Avenir S.De La Marsa (1) 2 - 0 ES Zarzis (2)  
15:00FT ES Jerba (5) 1 - 0 CS Korba (11)  
15:00FT Oued Ellil (7) 0 - 1 AS Slimane (4)  
     Tunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1 (4)
15:00FT CA Bizertin (1) 3 - 1 US Monastirienne (14) 2 - 1 
15:00FT CS Sfaxien (2) 1 - 0 JS Kairouanaise (10) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Etoile S. Metlaoui (9) 1 - 2 Stade Tunisien (6) 1 - 2 
15:00FT US BEN Guerdane (7) 1 - 0 CS Hammam-Lif (12) 1 - 0 
     Turkey: Super Lig (3)
12:30FT Sivasspor (9) 2 - 0 Goztepe (12) 0 - 0
15:00FT Trabzonspor (6) 3 - 0 Konyaspor (8) 0 - 0
18:00FT Galatasaray (7) 2 - 2 Rizespor (18) 1 - 0
     Turkey: TFF 1. Lig (3)
12:30FT Kardemir Karabukspor (18) 1 - 1 Istanbulspor AS (10) 1 - 0 
12:30FT Osmanlispor (8) 3 - 2 Afjet Afyonspor (15) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Altinordu (6) 2 - 0 Adanaspor AS (14) 1 - 0 
     Turkey: TFF 2. Lig - Tff 2. Lig White Group (3)
12:30FT Keciorengucu (4) 1 - 0 Usakspor (8) 1 - 0 
12:30FT Samsunspor (1) 4 - 0 Manisaspor (18) 2 - 0 
12:30FT Sariyer (3) 3 - 3 Hacettepe SK (11) 1 - 2 
     Turkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 2 (1)
12:30FT Sultanbeyli Bld. (3) 3 - 1 Karsiyaka (11) 2 - 0 
     Turkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 3 (1)
12:30FT Bucaspor (17) 0 - 3 Turgutluspor (3) 0 - 1 
     UAE: Presidents Cup (4)
14:40FT * Al Fujairah SC 1 - 0 Ajman 0 - 0  
14:45FT * Al-Dhafra 2 - 1 Dibba Al Hisn 1 - 0  
17:30FT Hatta SC 1 - 4 Emirates Club * 0 - 2  
17:30FT * Sharjah FC 1 - 0 Al-Jazira 0 - 0  
     Uganda: Premier League (6)
15:00FT Bright Stars FC (4) 1 - 1 Bul FC (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Jinja Sss (9) 1 - 0 Express FC (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Mbarara City (5) 1 - 1 URA FC (7) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Onduparaka (3) 2 - 1 Paidha Black Angels (16) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Tooro United (11) 2 - 1 Nyamityobora (15) 2 - 1 
15:30FT KCCA FC (1) 3 - 1 Ndejje University (14) 0 - 0 
     Ukraine: Premier League (3)
14:00FT Karpaty Lviv (10) 0 - 4 Dynamo Kyiv (2) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Zorya Luhansk (4) 3 - 0 Arsenal Kyiv (12) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Chornomorets Odesa (11) 0 - 1 Vorskla Poltava (5) 0 - 1 
     Wales: Division 1 (7)
16:00FT Ammanford AFC (9) 5 - 1 Port Talbot Town (14)  
16:00Pst Llantwit Major (10) -:- Haverfordwest County AFC (3)  
16:00Pst Pontypridd Town (15) -:- Goytre AFC (12)  
16:00Pst Taffs Well (16) -:- Penybont (2)  
16:00Pst Ton Pentre (13) -:- Afan Lido (1)  
16:00Pst Undy Athletic (7) -:- Cwmamman United FC (6)  
16:00FT Undy Athletic (7) 3 - 2 Llantwit Major (10)  

Get live football scores from 08/12/2018 & the football fixtures from 08/12/2018 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 08/12/2018 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 08/12/2018 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2018

Livescore Data Services


advertisement