My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
     
17:00FT Aston Villa (17) 1 - 4 Leicester (2) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Newcastle (11) 2 - 1 Southampton (18) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Norwich (19) 1 - 2 Sheffield Utd (8) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Brighton (12) 2 - 2 Wolves (6) 2 - 2 
     
14:00FT Eibar (16) 0 - 1 Getafe (5) 0 - 0
16:00FT Real Betis (11) 3 - 2 Athletic Club (6) 3 - 1
18:00FT Valladolid (14) 0 - 0 Real Sociedad (4) 0 - 0
20:30FT Leganes (19) 3 - 2 Celta Vigo (18) 2 - 0
23:00FT Osasuna (10) 1 - 1 Sevilla (3) 1 - 1
     
01:40FT Atletico Tucuman (9) 2 - 2 Newells Old Boys (13) 1 - 1
01:40FT Talleres Cordoba (11) 0 - 0 Union Santa Fe (17) 0 - 0
03:50FT Lanus (3) 1 - 0 Racing Club (7) 0 - 0
23:35FT Defensa Y Justicia (15) 2 - 0 Godoy Cruz (24) 1 - 0
23:35FT Gimnasia L.P. (21) 2 - 1 Central Cordoba de Santiago (18) 0 - 1
     
16:30FT Royal Excel Mouscron (9) 2 - 2 Standard Liege (3) 1 - 1
20:00FT Anderlecht (11) 0 - 0 Charleroi (5) 0 - 0
22:00FT AS Eupen (12) 1 - 0 Oostende (14) 0 - 0
     
17:00FT Reims (9) 3 - 1 Saint Etienne (8) 1 - 0
19:00FT Nantes (6) 1 - 0 Dijon (16) 0 - 0
23:00FT Marseille (2) 3 - 1 Bordeaux (5) 0 - 1
     
17:30FT Union Berlin (10) 2 - 0 FC Koln (18) 1 - 0
20:00FT Werder Bremen (14) 0 - 1 SC Paderborn 07 (17) 0 - 0
     
14:15FT Vitesse (9) 0 - 0 Feyenoord (8) 0 - 0
16:30FT Groningen (10) 0 - 1 Utrecht (6) 0 - 0
16:30FT Waalwijk (18) 1 - 3 Heerenveen (5) 0 - 1
18:45FT Sparta Rotterdam (11) 0 - 0 Heracles (7) 0 - 0
     
18:00FT Guimaraes (5) 2 - 0 Portimonense (16) 1 - 0
18:00FT Pacos Ferreira (17) 2 - 3 Vitoria Setubal (11) 0 - 1
20:30FT Sporting CP (4) 1 - 0 Moreirense (13) 0 - 0
23:00FT Belenenses (12) 1 - 1 FC Porto (2) 1 - 1
     
22:00FT Avai (20) 0 - 0 Atletico Paranaense (5) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Botafogo (15) 1 - 1 Ceara (16) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Corinthians (8) 1 - 2 Fluminense (14) 0 - 2 
22:00FT Cruzeiro (17) 0 - 2 Palmeiras (3) 0 - 0 
22:00FT CSA (18) 1 - 2 Sao Paulo (6) 1 - 2 
22:00FT Fortaleza EC (9) 2 - 1 Bahia (11) 1 - 1 
22:00FT Goias (10) 3 - 2 Gremio (4) 2 - 2 
22:00FT Internacional (7) 2 - 1 Atletico-MG (13) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Santos (2) 4 - 0 Flamengo (1) 2 - 0 
22:00FT Vasco DA Gama (12) 1 - 1 Chapecoense-SC (19) 0 - 0 
     
14:30FT Cracovia Krakow (3) 3 - 0 Rakow Czestochowa (11) 0 - 0
17:00FT Pogon Szczecin (1) 1 - 0 Piast Gliwice (7) 1 - 0
19:30FT Slask Wroclaw (4) 0 - 3 Legia Warszawa (2) 0 - 1
     
14:00FT Krylya Sovetov (15) 2 - 3 Ural (9) 1 - 1
16:30FT PFC Sochi (16) 1 - 1 Rubin (13) 1 - 0
19:00FT Spartak Moscow (10) 1 - 4 FC Rostov (3) 0 - 1
     
18:00FT FC Basel 1893 (2) 4 - 0 FC Sion (7) 2 - 0
18:00FT FC Thun (10) 1 - 4 FC ST. Gallen (3) 0 - 2
18:00FT FC Zurich (4) 0 - 5 Servette FC (5) 0 - 2
     
19:00FT Al Masry (2) 4 - 2 Enugu Rangers (3) 2 - 0 
22:00FT Al Assiouty (1) 6 - 0 FC Nouadhibou (4) 2 - 0 
     
16:00FT Esae FC (4) 0 - 2 DC Motema Pembe (2) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Zanaco (3) 1 - 1 Renaissance Berkane (1) 1 - 1 
     
19:00FT Djoliba AC (2) 1 - 0 Bidvest Wits (3) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Horoya AC (1) 3 - 0 Al Nasr (4) 1 - 0 
     
16:00FT Enyimba (2) 1 - 0 San Pedro FC (3) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Paradou AC (4) 0 - 2 Hassania Agadir (1) 0 - 1 
     
12:00Canc Somalia 0 - 0 Sudan (3)  
13:30FT Zanzibar (4) 1 - 1 Sudan (3) 0 - 0 
14:30Canc Congo DR 0 - 0 South Sudan  
     
12:00Canc Kenya 0 - 0 Djibouti  
16:00FT Kenya 1 - 0 Tanzania 1 - 0 
     
15:30FT Laci (4) 3 - 0 Flamurtari Vlore (10) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Teuta Durres (5) 1 - 0 Skenderbeu Korce (7) 0 - 0 
     
14:00FT FC Santa Coloma (1) 1 - 0 FC Ordino (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT UE Sant Julia (4) 3 - 0 UE Santa Coloma (5) 0 - 0 
18:00FT UE Engordany (3) 3 - 1 CE Carroi (8) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Inter Club d'Escaldes (2) 1 - 2 Atletic Escaldes (6) 0 - 0 
     
17:00FT Ferroviario de Huambo (14) 1 - 1 Santa Rita De Cassia (15)  
18:00FT Desportivo Huila (6) 1 - 1 Cuanda Cubango FC (8)  
18:00FT Wiliete FC (10) 1 - 1 Onze Bravos (7)  
     
01:10FT Almagro (15) 0 - 3 Tigre (4) 0 - 0
     
23:00FT Comunicaciones (3) 1 - 0 Los Andes (8) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Defensores Unidos (9) 1 - 1 Tristan Suarez (7) 0 - 0 
23:00FT San Miguel (15) 1 - 0 Justo Jose de Urquiza (5) 1 - 0 
     
23:00FT Dock Sud (3) 1 - 1 Leandro N. Alem (14) 0 - 1 
23:00FT Midland (12) 2 - 3 Argentino de Merlo (5) 2 - 0 
     
13:00FT Alashkert FC II (4) 1 - 0 Shirak II (14)  
13:00FT Aragats (11) 2 - 2 Ararat II (9)  
13:00FT FC Impuls Dilijan (15) 1 - 1 Masis (16)  
13:00FT Torpedo Yerevan (10) 0 - 6 Lernayin A. (12)  
13:00FT Van (3) 2 - 0 Ararat Armenia II (5)  
     
08:00FT Western United FC (4) 3 - 1 Melbourne Victory (10) 3 - 1
10:05FT Adelaide United (3) 2 - 1 Newcastle Jets FC (8) 1 - 0
     
08:00FT Sydney FC W (3) 1 - 2 Melbourne City W (2) 1 - 1 
     
16:30FT Sturm Graz (5) 1 - 2 SCR Altach (8) 1 - 0
16:30FT SV Mattersburg (12) 1 - 2 Admira Wacker (10) 0 - 0
19:00FT Rapid Vienna (4) 2 - 2 Austria Vienna (7) 1 - 2
     
14:00FT Sumqayit (4) 1 - 1 Qabala (7) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Zira (5) 4 - 1 Sabail (8) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Sabah FK (6) 0 - 2 Neftchi Baku (2) 0 - 1 
     
17:00FT RFC de Liege (13) 0 - 0 KFC Dessel Sport (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Sint-Eloois-Winkel (16) 1 - 5 K. Rupel Boom FC (6) 0 - 2 
     
22:00FT Club Always Ready (4) 4 - 0 Guabira (12) 0 - 0
22:00FT Real Potosi 5 - 0 Club Destroyers (11) 3 - 0
23:00FT Bolivar (6) 6 - 0 Blooming (5) 1 - 0 
     
13:00FT Botev Vratsa (13) 0 - 2 Slavia Sofia (5) 0 - 1 
15:15FT Arda Kardzhali (7) 0 - 0 CSKA Sofia (4) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Levski Sofia (2) 2 - 0 Vitosha Bistritsa (14) 1 - 0 
     
15:00FT Botev Galabovo (11) 1 - 0 Ludogorets II (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Strumska Slava (14) 0 - 4 Septemvri Sofia (1) 0 - 3 
16:00FT Montana (3) 3 - 1 Kariana Erden (9) 0 - 0 
     
18:30FT Salitas (2) 2 - 1 AS Police (15)  
20:45FT Kozaf (7) 1 - 0 Rahimo (4)  
     
15:00FT Colombe (11) 2 - 1 AS Fortuna (18) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Feutcheu (12) 0 - 3 PWD Bamenda (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Cotonsport (2) 2 - 0 Eding Sport Fc (13) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Dragon De Yaounde (4) 1 - 1 Avion FC (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Fovu Club (17) 1 - 0 Panthere (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Stade Renard (16) 1 - 0 Apejes (5)  
17:00FT Tonnerre Kalara (3) 1 - 0 Young Sports Academy (15) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Union Douala (14) 0 - 0 Canon Yaounde (6) 0 - 0 
     
17:00FT NK Osijek (4) 4 - 0 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (5) 0 - 0 
19:30FT HNK Rijeka (3) 2 - 0 Istra 1961 (8) 2 - 0 
     
15:00FT HNK Hajduk Split II (4) 1 - 0 Sibenik (1) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Rudes (3) 1 - 0 Bsk Bijelo Brdo (13) 1 - 0 
     
17:00FT Omonia (2) 2 - 0 Doxa Katokopias (12) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Apollon Limassol (3) 3 - 1 AEK Larnaca (6) 0 - 0 
     
15:30FT Ypsonas (7) 0 - 5 A.O. Ayias Napas (3) 0 - 1 
     
16:30FT Ceske Budejovice (7) 2 - 0 FK Pribram (16) 1 - 0
16:30FT Karvina (15) 1 - 1 Sigma Olomouc (10) 0 - 1
19:00FT Sparta Praha (3) 5 - 2 Mlada Boleslav (4) 2 - 1
     
14:00FT Silkeborg (14) 2 - 1 Randers FC (7) 1 - 1
16:00FT Aarhus (3) 1 - 1 Lyngby (9) 1 - 1
16:00FT Sonderjyske (10) 2 - 1 Esbjerg (13) 0 - 1
18:00FT FC Nordsjaelland (8) 0 - 1 FC Copenhagen (2) 0 - 1
20:00FT Brondby (4) 1 - 2 FC Midtjylland (1) 0 - 0
     
00:00FT Macara 1 - 1 Delfin SC 0 - 0
03:00FT LDU de Quito 0 - 0 Aucas 0 - 0
     
23:30FT Orense SC 2 - 1 Manta FC 1 - 0 
23:30FT UT Cotopaxi 0 - 0 LDU Portoviejo 0 - 0 
     
14:45AP Aswan Sc 1 - 1(5 - 4) Tanta SC 0 - 0 
     
15:00FT West Brom (2) 5 - 1 Swansea (11) 3 - 1
     
15:00FT Chelsea W (2) 2 - 1 Manchester City W (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Manchester Untied W (4) 3 - 1 Everton W (5) 3 - 1 
17:00FT Liverpool W (12) 1 - 1 West Ham W (8) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Tottenham W (6) 1 - 0 Brighton W (10) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Reading W (7) 0 - 3 Arsenal W (1) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Bristol City W (11) 0 - 2 Birmingham City W (9) 0 - 1 
     
14:30AP St Pierroise JS 1 - 1(5 - 3) Thaon 1 - 0 
15:30FT Linas Monthlery 3 - 1 Evreux 0 - 1 
15:30FT Nanterre Ents 1 - 2 FC Bastia-Borgo 0 - 1 
15:30FT Reims Sainte-Anne 1 - 0 Dunkerque 0 - 0 
15:30FT Senlis 0 - 1 Le Portel Stade 0 - 0 
15:45FT Dieppe 2 - 1 Lens 2 - 0 
16:00AET Olympique de Valence 0 - 1 Paris FC 0 - 0 
16:30FT AF Vire 0 - 3 Versailles 78 FC 0 - 2 
17:00AET Les Herbiers 1 - 2 Le Mans 1 - 1 
17:00FT Tourcoing US 1 - 2 Valenciennes 0 - 2 
17:00FT Vauban Strasbourg 1 - 3 Nancy 0 - 2 
     
16:45FT Lyon W (1) 6 - 0 Metz W (12) 4 - 0 
     
14:30FT FC Saburtalo 3 - 1 Lokomotivi Tbilisi 2 - 0 
     
15:30FT Dynamo Dresden (18) 1 - 1 SV Sandhausen (8) 1 - 1
15:30FT Jahn Regensburg (6) 1 - 0 FC St. Pauli (15) 1 - 0
15:30FT SV Wehen (17) 0 - 0 SV Darmstadt 98 (13) 0 - 0
     
15:00FT Waldhof Mannheim (7) 0 - 0 Eintracht Braunschweig (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT MSV Duisburg (1) 3 - 2 Bayern Munich II (15) 2 - 0 
     
16:00FT VfL Wolfsburg II (1) 5 - 0 Werder Bremen II (6) 2 - 0 
     
15:30FT BSG Chemie Leipzig (13) 1 - 1 Wacker Nordhausen (5) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Germania Halberstadt (15) 1 - 1 Optik Rathenow (16) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Rot-weiss Erfurt (14) 1 - 0 Viktoria Berlin (9) 1 - 0 
15:30FT SV Babelsberg 03 (17) 0 - 3 BFC Dynamo (6) 0 - 3 
15:30FT SV Lichtenberg 47 (8) 2 - 1 VfB Auerbach (10) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Union Furstenwalde (7) 3 - 3 ZFC Meuselwitz (12) 0 - 2 
     
16:00FT SC Freiburg II (11) 0 - 0 SV Elversberg (2) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Werder Bremen III (16) 3 - 1 Leher (12) 1 - 0 
17:00FT BSC Hastedt (9) 0 - 4 FC Union 60 (13) 0 - 1 
17:30FT SFL Bremerhaven (3) 4 - 2 BTS Neustadt (14) 2 - 0 
     
17:00FT TSV Sasel (5) 7 - 1 TSV Buchholz (15) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT VFB Ginsheim (6) 6 - 1 FC Hanau 93 (12) 3 - 0 
17:30FT FC 1931 Eddersheim (2) 1 - 2 Eintracht Stadtallendorf (1) 0 - 1 
     
16:30FT Dueren (2) 2 - 0 SpVg Frechen 20 (6) 2 - 0 
16:30FT FC Wegberg-beeck (1) 0 - 0 Siegburger SV 04 (4) 0 - 0 
16:45FT DJK BW Friesdorf (13) 3 - 6 FC Viktoria 08 (11) 0 - 3 
16:45FT Spvg Wesseling Urfeld (7) 3 - 2 SV Deutz 05 (10) 3 - 1 
17:00FT FC Hennef 05 (3) 1 - 0 Borussia Freialdenhoven (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Pesch (5) 4 - 4 VfL Vichttal (14) 1 - 2 
17:00FT SV Breinig (12) 6 - 3 Fortuna Koeln II (15) 1 - 1 
17:00FT SV Eilendorf (16) 1 - 2 FC Huerth (9) 1 - 1 
     
15:00FT CFC Hertha 06 (14) 2 - 0 FC Strausberg (15) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FC Lok Stendal (13) 1 - 0 Brandenburger SC Sued (16) 0 - 0 
15:00FT SV Victoria Seelow (11) 2 - 3 Tasmania Berlin (12) 0 - 2 
15:30FT TSG Neustrelitz (5) 1 - 5 hansa rostock II (2) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Hertha Zehlendorf (4) 0 - 1 Greifswalder SV (3) 0 - 1 
     
15:00FT Carl Zeiss Jena II (2) 5 - 1 VFC Plauen (8) 3 - 1 
15:00FT Einheit Rudolstadt (4) 2 - 0 1. FC Merseburg (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FC International Leipzig (3) 4 - 1 FSV Martinroda (16) 2 - 1 
15:00FT FSV Wacker Nordhausen II (9) 1 - 1 FC Grimma (10) 0 - 0 
     
16:15FT Cronenberger SC (17) 2 - 3 Sv Straelen (1) 0 - 2 
16:15FT FC Kray (8) 0 - 0 FC kleve (10) 0 - 0 
16:15Pst SW Essen (9) -:- Union Nettetal (16)  
16:15FT Tsv Meerbusch (6) 1 - 0 SpVg Schonnebeck (4) 1 - 0 
17:00FT FC Bocholt (3) 5 - 2 TVD Velbert (14) 3 - 0 
17:00FT FC Monheim (2) 3 - 0 VfB Hilden (13) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Ratinger SV (12) 0 - 2 Sportfreunde Baumberg (11) 0 - 2 
17:00FT SC Velbert (15) 0 - 4 SSVg Velbert (5) 0 - 1 
17:00FT TuRU Dusseldorf (7) 1 - 0 Niederwenigern (18) 0 - 0 
     
16:00Pst Arminia Hannover (10) -:- MTV Gifhorn (11)  
16:00FT VfL Oldenburg (3) 3 - 0 FC Hagen/Uthlede (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT MTV Eintracht Celle (7) 3 - 3 TuS Bersenbrueck (8) 1 - 2 
16:00Pst MTV Wolfenbuettel (16) -:- Heeslinger SC (6)  
     
16:30FT Eintracht Rheine (4) 6 - 0 TuS Erndtebruck (17) 2 - 0 
16:30FT Holzwickeder (5) 4 - 2 Hammer SpVg (18) 3 - 0 
16:30FT Kaan-Marienborn (14) 0 - 0 FC Guetersloh (7) 0 - 0 
16:30Pst Preussen Muenster II (13) -:- Ahlen (3)  
16:30FT SC Westfalia Herne (11) 0 - 3 Sportfreunde Siegen (12) 0 - 1 
16:30FT SC Wiedenbruck 2000 (1) 1 - 0 ASC Dortmund (15) 1 - 0 
16:30FT SV Schermbeck (8) 2 - 1 SC Paderborn 07 II (10) 0 - 0 
16:30FT TuS Ennepetal (9) 2 - 2 RSV Meinerzhagen (2) 2 - 1 
16:30FT Westfalia Rhynern (6) 4 - 1 TSG Sprockhoevel (16) 4 - 0 
     
16:00FT 1899 Hoffenheim W (2) 2 - 0 FF USV Jena W (12) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Bayer Leverkusen W (9) 2 - 0 SGS Essen W (4) 2 - 0 
16:00Pst MSV Duisburg W (10) -:- FC Cologne W (11)  
16:00FT SC Sand W (7) 0 - 4 VfL Wolfsburg W (1) 0 - 2 
     
16:00FT Lamia (8) 2 - 1 OFI (5) 1 - 1 
18:15FT Asteras Tripolis (12) 1 - 1 Larisa (4) 1 - 0
20:30FT Atromitos Athinon (10) 2 - 2 Aris Thessalonikis (7) 1 - 1 
20:35FT Volos NFC (11) 1 - 1 Panathinaikos (9) 1 - 1
     
16:00FT Apollon Larissa FC (4) 4 - 0 Apollon Pontou (11) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Apollon Smirnis (2) 1 - 2 AE Karaiskakis (3) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Platanias (5) 4 - 0 AOK Kerkyra (12) 1 - 0 
18:30FT PAS Giannina (1) 1 - 0 Doxa Dramas (9) 1 - 0 
     
16:00FT Egaleo (10) 0 - 1 Olympiakos Volou (5) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Ialysos (13) 1 - 0 Veria (3) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Ierapetra (4) 1 - 0 Thesprotos (14) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Kavala (6) 0 - 0 Ionikos (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Niki Volou (8) 3 - 0 Aspropyrgos Enosis (9) 1 - 0 
16:00FT PO Triglia (12) 1 - 1 Diagoras Rodou (7) 0 - 1 
     
20:00FT Antigua GFC (4) 1 - 0 CSD Municipal (2) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Coban Imperial (1) 1 - 0 Sanarate FC (5) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Comunicaciones (3) 1 - 0 Xelaju (9) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Guastatoya (6) 0 - 0 Malacateco (7) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa (10) 4 - 0 Mixco (11) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Siquinala (12) 0 - 1 Iztapa (8) 0 - 1 
     
08:30Pst Eastern District (3) -:- North District (13)  
08:30FT Wing YEE (7) 5 - 3 Citizen (5)  
10:30FT Central (8) 0 - 3 Dreams SC (6)  
10:30FT Resources Capital FC (2) 1 - 1 Dreams Metro Gallery (11)  
10:30FT Shatin (10) 2 - 1 South China FC (4)  
11:45Pst Hong Kong FC (1) -:- HOI King (9)  
     
17:45FT Ferencvarosi TC (1) 2 - 2 Puskas Academy (4) 2 - 0 
     
15:00Canc Balmazujvaros 0 - 0 Siofok (7)  
15:00FT Budafoki LC (2) 1 - 0 Szeged 2011 (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Gyori ETO FC (4) 2 - 1 FC Ajka (17) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Kazincbarcikai (15) 0 - 1 Soroksar (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Nyiregyhaza (8) 4 - 0 Budaorsi SC (12) 1 - 0 
15:00FT VAC (19) 2 - 2 Szolnoki MAV FC (16) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Szombathelyi Haladas (18) 0 - 1 Gyirmot SE (3) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Tiszakecske FC (14) 0 - 1 Bekescsaba 1912 (9) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Vasas (6) 2 - 0 Dorogi FC (10) 1 - 0 
     
14:30FT Mohun Bagan (4) 2 - 4 Churchill Brothers (1) 1 - 3 
     
17:00FT Hyderabad FC (10) 0 - 1 Goa (4) 0 - 0 
17:00Canc Pune City 0 - 0 Goa (4)  
     
11:30FT Persebaya Surabaya (5) 4 - 0 Bhayangkara FC (8) 1 - 0 
11:30FT PSIS Semarang (11) 5 - 1 Arema FC (10) 2 - 0 
14:15FT Perseru Serui (16) 2 - 0 Persija Jakarta (14) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Bali United (1) 1 - 1 Persipura Jayapura (3) 0 - 1 
     
20:45FT Hapoel Hadera (8) 0 - 1 Hapoel Tel Aviv (10) 0 - 1 
21:15FT FC Ashdod (9) 2 - 2 Beitar Jerusalem (4) 1 - 1 
     
14:30FT Lecce (15) 2 - 2 Genoa (18) 0 - 2
17:00FT Sassuolo (14) 2 - 2 Cagliari (4) 2 - 0
17:00FT SPAL (20) 0 - 1 Brescia (19) 0 - 0
17:00FT Torino (9) 2 - 1 Fiorentina (13) 1 - 0
20:00FT Sampdoria (17) 0 - 1 Parma (8) 0 - 1
22:45FT Bologna (12) 2 - 3 AC Milan (10) 1 - 2
     
17:00FT Juve Stabia (18) 0 - 2 Frosinone (5) 0 - 1
17:00FT Pisa (12) 0 - 2 Virtus Entella (8) 0 - 1
23:00FT Pordenone (2) 1 - 0 Crotone (7) 1 - 0
     
14:30FT Inter W (8) 1 - 4 Roma W (3) 1 - 1 
     
17:00FT Arezzo (7) 1 - 0 Gozzano (16) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Juventus U23 (13) 1 - 3 Carrarese (5) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Lecco (17) 2 - 0 Olbia (19) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Pro Patria (14) 1 - 2 Novara (6) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Albinoleffe (9) 1 - 2 Renate (3) 1 - 1 
19:30FT Monza (1) 3 - 0 Giana Erminio (20) 2 - 0 
19:30FT Pergolettese (18) 2 - 1 Alessandria (8) 1 - 1 
     
17:00FT Padova (3) 2 - 0 Imolese (18) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Piacenza (6) 3 - 0 Rimini (20) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Ravenna (14) 0 - 2 Sudtirol (5) 0 - 2 
19:30FT Fermana (13) 1 - 1 ArzignanoChiampo (16) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Triestina (11) 0 - 1 Modena (9) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Vicenza Virtus (1) 3 - 1 Feralpisalo (7) 2 - 1 
19:30FT Virtus Verona (10) 1 - 4 Reggio Audace (4) 1 - 3 
19:30FT Vis Pesaro (15) 0 - 1 Carpi (2) 0 - 1 
     
16:30FT Avellino (12) 3 - 1 Sicula Leonzio (19) 1 - 1 
17:00FT AZ Picerno (16) 0 - 1 Monopoli (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Catania (6) 1 - 0 Rende (20) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Reggiana (1) 1 - 0 Viterbese (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Rieti (18) 2 - 2 Bisceglie (17) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Vibonese (8) 0 - 0 Teramo (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Virtus Francavilla (13) 1 - 0 Cavese (15) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Bari (3) 2 - 1 Potenza (4) 2 - 1 
19:30FT Ternana (5) 0 - 1 Casertana (9) 0 - 1 
     
16:30FT Borgosesia (11) 2 - 2 US Fezzanese (9) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Bra (13) 2 - 2 Vado (17) 2 - 1 
16:30FT Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano (14) 1 - 1 Verbania (15) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Lucchese (4) 2 - 1 Lavagnese (18) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Real Forte Querceta (8) 0 - 0 Caronnese (5) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Savona (10) 0 - 0 Chieri (7) 0 - 0 
16:30FT SCD Ligorna (16) 2 - 1 Prato (2) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Casale (6) 4 - 1 Seravezza (12) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Sanremese (1) 1 - 1 Fossano (3) 0 - 0 
     
16:30FT Arconatese (7) 2 - 1 Inveruno (18) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Brusaporto (9) 2 - 2 Levico Terme (15) 0 - 2 
16:30FT Dro (19) 2 - 2 Caravaggio (13) 2 - 0 
16:30FT Legnano (2) 2 - 1 NibionnoOggiono (10) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Seregno (4) 0 - 2 Pontisola (12) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Sondrio Calcio (8) 0 - 2 Pro Sesto (1) 0 - 2 
16:30FT Tritium (6) 4 - 2 Castellanzese (17) 1 - 2 
16:30FT Villa D'Alme (14) 1 - 1 Scanzorosciate (3) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate (11) 2 - 2 Folgore Caratese (5) 1 - 2 
     
16:30FT Caldiero Terme (16) 1 - 1 Campodarsego (1) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Chions (13) 1 - 0 Adriese (5) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Delta Calcio Rovigo (10) 3 - 1 San Luigi (20) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Este (14) 2 - 3 Cjarlins Muzane (12) 2 - 0 
16:30FT Legnago Salus (3) 3 - 1 Cartigliano (2) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Mestre (4) 2 - 1 Luparense (9) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Montebelluna (15) 1 - 1 Clodiense (8) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Union Feltre (7) 0 - 1 Ambrosiana (6) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Villafranca (17) 0 - 1 Belluno (11) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Tamai (19) 0 - 1 Vigasio (18) 0 - 1 
     
16:30FT Alfonsine (16) 0 - 3 Mantova (1) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Breno (10) 1 - 1 Cavenago Fanfulla (6) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Calvina (14) 1 - 2 Lentigione (7) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Ciliverghe Mazzano (17) 2 - 2 Sasso Marconi (11) 1 - 2 
16:30FT Correggese (4) 4 - 3 Crema (12) 3 - 1 
16:30FT Progresso (9) 2 - 1 Fiorenzuola (2) 2 - 1 
16:30FT Savignanese (18) 1 - 2 Mezzolara (3) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Vigor Carpaneto (15) 5 - 2 Adrense (8) 3 - 1 
     
16:30FT Aglianese (12) 0 - 1 Foligno (7) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Aquila Montevarchi (10) 3 - 1 San Donato (13) 2 - 1 
16:30FT Cannara (14) 0 - 0 Albalonga (4) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Gavorrano (11) 2 - 0 Tuttocuoio (18) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Grassina (6) 2 - 0 Trestina (9) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Monterosi (1) 2 - 1 Sangiovannese (5) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Pomezia (17) 1 - 2 US Grosseto (2) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Scandicci (3) 3 - 1 Bastia Calcio (15) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Flaminia (8) 1 - 0 Ponsacco (16) 1 - 0 
     
16:30FT Atletico SFF (10) 1 - 1 Vastogirardi (9) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Giulianova (13) 0 - 1 San Nicolo (1) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Matelica (3) 4 - 0 Vastese (7) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Recanatese (2) 4 - 3 ASD Porto Sant Elpidio (12) 0 - 1 
16:30FT San Marino Calcio (18) 2 - 0 Avezzano (15) 2 - 0 
     
16:30FT Arzachena (13) 2 - 1 Trastevere (5) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Cassino (8) 0 - 1 ASD Lanusei (12) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Citta di Anagni (18) 1 - 2 Latte Dolce (2) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Latina (6) 4 - 0 Ladispoli (17) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Muravera (9) 1 - 1 Aprilia (7) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Portici (11) 2 - 1 Budoni (15) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza (16) 1 - 4 Ostia Mare (3) 0 - 2 
16:30FT Torres (4) 3 - 2 Vis Artena (10) 2 - 0 
     
16:30FT ASD Grumentum Val Dagri (16) 2 - 2 Francavilla (15) 2 - 0 
16:30FT Casarano (3) 3 - 2 Citta di Fasano (5) 2 - 1 
16:30FT Foggia (2) 3 - 0 Gelbison Cilento (11) 3 - 0 
16:30FT Nardo (17) 1 - 1 Gladiator (10) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Sorrento (4) 2 - 0 Team Altamura (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Audace Cerignola (7) 2 - 2 Gravina (8) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Bitonto (1) 4 - 0 Fidelis Andria (14) 3 - 0 
     
16:30FT Calcio Biancavilla 1990 (9) 0 - 0 ACD San Tommaso (15) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Citta di Messina (6) 2 - 1 Marina di Ragusa (14) 2 - 1 
16:30FT Cittanovese (10) 2 - 0 Roccella (17) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Corigliano Calabro (16) 2 - 1 Castrovillari (11) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Giugliano (7) 1 - 1 Palmese (18) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Licata (5) 4 - 2 Marsala (12) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Nola (13) 0 - 1 Troina (4) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Savoia (2) 2 - 1 Messina (8) 1 - 0 
     
18:30FT Issia Wazi (13) 1 - 1 Williamsville Ac (14)  
18:30FT SOL FC (9) 1 - 1 Sporting Gagnoa (12)  
21:00FT ASI d'Abengourou (4) 2 - 0 ASEC Mimosas (2)  
     
23:00FT Dunbeholden (7) 0 - 1 Tivoli Gardens (10) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Molynes United (9) 0 - 2 Portmore United (8) 0 - 1 
23:00FT UWI Pelicans (11) 1 - 1 Harbour View FC (5) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Vere United (12) 1 - 1 Arnett Gardens (3) 0 - 0 
     
07:00FT Azul Claro Numazu (12) 0 - 3 Kataller Toyama (4) 0 - 0 
07:00FT Blaublitz Akita (8) 0 - 0 SC Sagamihara (15) 0 - 0 
07:00FT FC Tokyo U23 (16) 5 - 1 Gamba Osaka U23 (17) 2 - 0 
07:00FT Fujieda MYFC (3) 1 - 0 Kitakyushu (1) 0 - 0 
07:00FT Fukushima United (11) 1 - 2 Thespakusatsu Gunma (2) 0 - 0 
07:00FT Gainare Tottori (7) 0 - 3 Yscc (13) 0 - 2 
07:00FT Grulla Morioka (18) 1 - 1 Kamatamare Sanuki (14) 1 - 0 
07:00FT Nagano Parceiro (9) 1 - 0 Roasso Kumamoto (5) 0 - 0 
07:00FT Vanraure Hachinohe (10) 2 - 3 Cerezo Osaka U23 (6) 0 - 2 
     
15:00FT KCB (5) 5 - 1 Posta Rangers FC (10) 1 - 1 
     
15:15Pst Safa (6) -:- Tripoli SC (9)  
     
16:00FT Tarxien Rainbows (14) 0 - 3 Sirens (3) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Valletta FC (4) 1 - 1 Hibernians FC (5) 1 - 0 
     
13:00FT Vittoriosa Stars (13) 0 - 2 Naxxar Lions (4) 0 - 1 
15:15FT Lija Athletic (1) 4 - 2 Zebbug Rangers (7) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Fgura United (14) 0 - 3 Zejtun Corinthians FC (2) 0 - 3 
     
19:00FT Mouloudia Oujda (6) 0 - 2 FAR Rabat (4) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Ittihad Tanger (9) 1 - 0 Raja Beni Mellal (16) 0 - 0 
     
17:00FT Chabab Mohammedia (3) 0 - 1 Chabab Atl. Khenifra (7)  
17:00FT Chabab Riadi Salmi (8) 1 - 2 Racing de Casablanca (1)  
17:00FT Chabab RIF Hoceima (14) 0 - 2 Ittihad Khemisset (2)  
17:00FT Kawkab Marrakech (13) 0 - 1 AS Sale (11)  
17:00FT Sidi Kacem (16) 1 - 1 Olympique Dcheira (5)  
17:00FT Tihad Casablanca (10) 0 - 1 Maghreb FES (6)  
17:00FT Wydad FES (4) 2 - 1 KAC Kenitra (9)  
17:00FT Wydad Temara (15) 0 - 0 Jeunesse BEN Guerir (12)  
     
04:00FT Canterbury United (8) 0 - 3 Auckland City (1) 0 - 0 
04:00FT Tasman United (9) 1 - 1 Wellington Phoenix II (7) 0 - 1 
06:00FT Eastern Suburbs (6) 2 - 3 Team Wellington (2) 0 - 0 
     
04:00Pst Central Fottball W (7) -:- Capital Football W (6)  
04:00FT WaiBOP United W (5) 0 - 0 Northern Football W (2) 0 - 0 
     
18:00FT Abia Warriors (9) 1 - 1 Akwa Starlets (3) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Akwa United (14) 4 - 0 Adamawa United (16) 3 - 0 
18:00Pst Enugu Rangers (19) -:- Jigawa Golden Stars (18)  
18:00FT Heartland (13) 1 - 0 Plateau United (1) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Ifeanyi Uba (5) 2 - 0 Wikki Tourists (2) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Kano Pillars (10) 6 - 1 Kada City (17) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Katsina United (7) 1 - 0 MFM FC (12) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Sunshine Stars (6) 4 - 2 Nasarawa United (20) 2 - 1 
18:00FT Warri Wolves (15) 0 - 0 Lobi Stars (4) 0 - 0 
     
15:00FT FK Renova (9) 4 - 3 FK Rabotnicki (10) 1 - 2 
15:00FT FK Struga (6) 1 - 1 Borec Veles (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Shkupi 1927 (7) 2 - 3 FK Makedonija G. P. (5) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Vardar Skopje (1) 2 - 2 Shkendija (2) 1 - 1 
     
15:15FT Haugesund 0 - 1 Viking 0 - 0 
     
14:15FT Feirense (9) 1 - 1 Benfica B (14) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Academica (15) 3 - 1 Casa Pia (17) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Leixoes (5) 0 - 1 Academico Viseu (10) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Mafra (7) 3 - 1 Estoril (3) 1 - 0 
20:15FT Varzim (4) 1 - 0 SC Covilha (6) 0 - 0 
     
14:00FT Guimaraes B (6) 2 - 3 Sao Martinho (9) 0 - 1 
18:00FT CD Cerveira (16) 1 - 2 Berco SC (7) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Chaves B (15) 6 - 0 Uniao Madeira (14) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Fafe (3) 2 - 0 Mirandela (12) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Maria da Fonte (4) 4 - 3 Merelinense (5) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Oliveirense (17) 1 - 1 Braganca (13) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Pedras Salgadas (11) 2 - 1 Maritimo B (10) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Vizela (1) 5 - 0 CSD Camara de Lobos (18) 4 - 0 
19:15FT SC Braga B (2) 1 - 1 CDC Montalegre (8) 0 - 0 
     
18:00FT Amarante (16) 0 - 0 Canelas 2010 (9) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Arouca (1) 4 - 1 Valadares Gaia (14) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Felgueiras (8) 0 - 1 AD Castro Daire (13) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Gondomar (10) 2 - 0 Vila Real (18) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Lusitania Lourosa (2) 1 - 1 Coimbroes (7) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Paredes (6) 1 - 0 Lusitano FCV (11) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Pedras Rubras (12) 1 - 1 leca (4) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Sanjoanense (3) 2 - 0 Ginasio Figueirense (17) 0 - 0 
23:30FT Trofense (15) 0 - 3 SC Espinho (5) 0 - 0 
     
14:00FT Oleiros (5) 1 - 1 Praiense (1) 0 - 1 
14:45FT Torreense (11) 1 - 1 Caldas (7) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Anadia (9) 0 - 2 Fatima (4) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Beira Mar (2) 2 - 0 Fontinhas (17) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Condeixa (15) 2 - 1 Benfica Castelo Branco (14) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Marinhense (8) 0 - 0 Santarem (12) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Oliveira Hospital (13) 1 - 1 Agueda (6) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Vitoria Sernache (18) 1 - 2 Sertanense (3) 0 - 2 
19:00FT Ideal (16) 0 - 1 Leiria (10) 0 - 1 
     
17:15FT Real (2) 4 - 1 Lusitano Ginasio Clube (17) 2 - 1 
18:00FT Aljustrelense (16) 2 - 3 Olimpico Montijo (12) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Armacenenses (10) 0 - 2 Dezembro (9) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Esperansa de Lagos (13) 2 - 1 Sintra Football (14) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Louletano (5) 0 - 2 Alverca (4) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Olhanense (1) 2 - 2 Amora (11) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Oriental (8) 1 - 0 Fabril Barreiro (18) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Pinhalnovense (3) 0 - 0 Loures (6) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Sintrense (7) 3 - 1 Sacavenense (15) 0 - 1 
     
18:30FT FC Botosani (7) 2 - 1 CFR 1907 Cluj (2) 1 - 1 
21:30FT FC Astra II Giurgiu (1) 1 - 0 CS Universitatea Craiova (4) 0 - 0 
     
14:00FT Uta Arad (1) 3 - 0 Petrolul Ploiesti (8) 0 - 0 
18:00FT ACS Sirineasa (12) 1 - 1 Universitatea Cluj (13) 0 - 1 
     
17:00FT Fiorentino (7) 1 - 4 SS Pennarossa (1) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Juvenes/Dogana (6) 1 - 2 Faetano (2) 1 - 1 
17:00FT San Giovanni (4) 1 - 1 SP Domagnano (3) 1 - 0 
     
19:30FT Casa Sport (12) 0 - 1 Teungueth (3)  
20:00FT AS Pikine (4) 3 - 2 ASEC Ndiambour (13)  
20:00FT Stade de Mbour (9) 1 - 1 AS Douanes (6)  
20:30FT CNEPS Excellence (5) 1 - 0 Diambars (10)  
     
15:30FT RAD (15) 1 - 2 FK Partizan (3) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Javor (11) 1 - 2 FK Vozdovac (6) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Napredak (10) 2 - 1 Macva (16) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Proleter Novi SAD (13) 2 - 1 Cukaricki (4) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Radnicki NIS (7) 3 - 0 Mladost Lucani (9) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Radnik Surdulica (12) 2 - 0 Indjija (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT TSC Backa Topola (5) 2 - 0 Vojvodina (2) 1 - 0 
     
17:00FT FK Senica (9) 1 - 2 MSK Zilina (2) 1 - 1 
     
16:30Pst Jomo Cosmos (15) -:- Steenberg United (6)  
16:30FT TS Galaxy FC (13) 1 - 1 Uthongathi FC (1) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Tshakhuma Madzivhadila (5) 0 - 2 Free State Stars (11) 0 - 1 
     
14:00FT Girona (5) 3 - 1 Lugo (17) 1 - 0
18:00FT Deportivo La Coruna (22) 1 - 3 Zaragoza (6) 0 - 2
20:00FT Las Palmas (8) 3 - 1 Numancia (10) 2 - 0
23:00FT Cadiz (1) 0 - 0 Elche (7) 0 - 0
     
13:00FT Rayo Vallecano W (6) 3 - 1 Granad. Tenerife W (9) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Atletico Madrid W (2) 2 - 2 Athletic Club W (5) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Barcelona W (1) 3 - 0 Real Betis W (13) 3 - 0 
15:00FT Sevilla W (10) 1 - 0 Madrid CFF W (15) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Tacon W (11) 2 - 1 Espanyol W (16) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Levante W (3) 1 - 0 Deportivo La Coruna W (4) 1 - 0 
     
13:30FT Getafe B (19) 0 - 2 Atletico Madrid B (2) 0 - 1 
13:30FT Melilla (16) 0 - 0 Atletico Baleares (1) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Santa Eulalia (5) 1 - 1 Racing DE Ferrol (8) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Celta Vigo B (15) 3 - 1 Oviedo B (9) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Las Rozas CF (18) 1 - 1 UD Ibiza-Eivissa (3) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Rayo Majadahonda (4) 1 - 0 S.S. Reyes (20) 0 - 0 
14:00FT UP Langreo (11) 3 - 2 Coruxo (13) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Las Palmas Atletico (10) 1 - 2 Pontevedra (6) 1 - 2 
     
19:00FT Barakaldo (11) 2 - 1 Real Union (12) 1 - 1 
19:00FT CD Calahorra (6) 1 - 1 Tudelano (17) 1 - 0 
     
14:00Canc CD Castellon (1) 0 - 0 Reus  
14:00FT Espanyol B (3) 3 - 2 Hercules (17) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Gimnastic (15) 0 - 1 Villarreal B (10) 0 - 1 
14:00FT SD Ejea (13) 3 - 0 AE Prat (20) 1 - 0 
14:00FT UE Olot (11) 0 - 1 Orihuela (19) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Valencia Mestalla (12) 0 - 0 Barcelona B (6) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Badalona (18) 1 - 0 Levante B (16) 1 - 0 
19:00FT CD Castellon (1) 3 - 1 FC Andorra (5) 1 - 1 
19:00FT La Nucia (7) 0 - 0 UE Llagostera (9) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Lleida Esportiu (4) 0 - 0 Ebro (14) 0 - 0 
     
14:00FT Yeclano (4) 1 - 0 Villarrubia (17) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Cadiz B (7) 0 - 1 Marbella FC (3) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Algeciras (16) 2 - 0 Real Linense (8) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Badajoz (2) 4 - 0 Granada CF B (20) 1 - 0 
19:00FT CF Talavera de la Reina (14) 2 - 1 Merida AD (19) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Cordoba (6) 3 - 1 Atletico Sanluqueno (15) 1 - 0 
19:00FT San Fernando (5) 0 - 1 CD Don Benito (10) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Murcia (9) 2 - 0 Cartagena (1) 1 - 0 
21:00FT CP Villarrobledo (18) 2 - 1 Ucam Murcia (12) 1 - 0 
     
14:00FT Lorca FC (7) 0 - 0 Muleno (8)  
14:00FT Los Garres (9) 0 - 1 Atletico Pulpileno (4)  
14:00FT Murcia B (3) 2 - 0 CD Aguilas (11)  
14:15FT Cartagena B (15) 1 - 1 EDMF Churra (13)  
18:15FT Deportiva Minera (12) 4 - 0 EG El Palmar (14)  
18:30FT CAP Ciudad de Murcia (18) 1 - 0 Mar Menor (1)  
18:30FT Cartagena FC (19) 1 - 1 CD Plus Ultra (20)  
18:30FT Huercal-Overa (16) 4 - 1 SFC Minerva (10)  
18:30FT UCAM Murcia B (6) 4 - 0 Olimpico de Totana (17)  
19:00FT Mazarron FC (5) 2 - 1 CF Lorca Deportiva (2)  
     
01:00FT Transvaal (4) 2 - 1 Notch (11)  
22:30FT Acoconut (12) 1 - 2 Leo Victor (2)  
     
17:00FT FC Winterthur (6) 1 - 2 FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy (8) 1 - 0
17:00FT Lausanne (1) 0 - 2 FC Vaduz (3) 0 - 0
     
16:00FT AS Slimane (10) 4 - 2 Cs Chebba (8) 2 - 1 
16:00FT US Tataouine (14) 1 - 0 JS Kairouanaise (11) 1 - 0 
20:00FT CS Sfaxien (2) 1 - 2 Stade Tunisien (4) 1 - 1 
     
17:00FT AS Djerba (5) 0 - 0 Stade Gabesien (3)  
17:00FT As Kasserine (11) 1 - 1 Avenir S.De La Marsa (10)  
17:00FT EGS Gafsa (1) 2 - 1 ES Hammam-Sousse (9)  
17:00FT Jendouba Sport (4) 1 - 0 Rejiche (2)  
     
14:00FT Konyaspor (14) 0 - 0 Gaziantep FK (11) 0 - 0
16:30FT Antalyaspor (16) 1 - 3 Trabzonspor (3) 1 - 3
16:30FT Denizlispor (10) 1 - 1 Istanbul Basaksehir (4) 0 - 0
19:00FT Kasimpasa (15) 2 - 3 Besiktas (2) 1 - 1
     
14:00FT Osmanlispor (15) 0 - 0 Altay (12) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Altinordu (14) 1 - 0 Adanaspor AS (17) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Bursaspor (4) 2 - 3 Giresunspor (10) 0 - 2 
19:00FT Adana Demirspor (11) 1 - 0 Erzurum BB (3) 0 - 0 
     
12:30FT Sivas Belediyespor (9) 3 - 0 Bandirmaspor (2) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Buyuksehir B. (6) 3 - 0 Tuzlaspor (3) 1 - 0 
13:30FT Ankara Demirspor (1) 3 - 1 Nigde Belediyespor (17) 2 - 1 
13:30FT Ergene Velimese Spor (11) 2 - 1 BB Bodrumspor (12) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Etimesgut Belediyespor (13) 0 - 1 Kirsehir Belediyespor (4) 0 - 1 
13:30FT Eyupspor (16) 1 - 0 Elazigspor (15) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Kastamonuspor (5) 4 - 2 Bayburt (7) 3 - 0 
13:30FT Usakspor (14) 3 - 0 Kardemir Karabukspor (18) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Sakaryaspor (8) 2 - 0 Kahramanmarasspor AS (10) 1 - 0 
     
13:00FT Gumushanespor (15) 3 - 1 Sanliurfaspor (18) 1 - 1 
13:30FT Afjet Afyonspor (10) 0 - 2 Sancaktepe Belediye (4) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Anadolu Selcukluspor (17) 0 - 0 Sariyer (11) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Corum Belediyespor (3) 2 - 1 Samsunspor (2) 1 - 0 
13:30FT Manisa Buyuksehir (1) 0 - 2 Inegolspor (7) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Pendikspor (9) 0 - 2 Duzyurtspor (5) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Tarsus Idman Yurdu (6) 7 - 1 Zonguldak Komurspor (8) 5 - 1 
14:00FT Amedspor (12) 1 - 0 Kirklarelispor (14) 0 - 0 
     
13:00FT Artvin Hopaspor (3) 4 - 0 Manisaspor (18) 2 - 0 
13:00FT Karakopru (6) 1 - 0 Ankara Adliyespor (7) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Yeni Orduspor (15) 1 - 0 Sile Yildizspor (14) 1 - 0 
13:30FT Duzcespor (8) 2 - 1 Yomraspor (16) 0 - 1 
13:30FT Kizilcabolukspor (13) 0 - 0 Catalca Spor (5) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Serik Belediyespor (2) 3 - 2 Erzin Belediyespor (12) 0 - 1 
13:30FT Sultanbeyli Bld. (11) 1 - 3 24 Erzincanspor (1) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Tokatspor (17) 0 - 4 68 Aksaray Belediye Spor (4) 0 - 3 
     
13:00FT Agri 1970 Spor (8) 0 - 1 Kocaelispor (1) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Cizrespor (9) 2 - 1 Alemdag Spor 1877 (15) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Elazig Belediyespor (11) 1 - 0 Kasimpasa (4) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Fethiyespor (2) 1 - 0 Fatsa Belediyespor (17) 1 - 0 
13:30FT Derince Belediyespor (7) 4 - 2 Karsiyaka (6) 2 - 2 
13:30FT Ofspor (5) 2 - 0 Kozan Bld. Spor (12) 1 - 0 
13:30FT Payasspor (16) 1 - 2 Kemerspor 2003 (14) 1 - 1 
13:30FT Turgutluspor (3) 2 - 2 Erbaaspor (13) 2 - 0 
     
13:00FT Golcukspor (14) 1 - 3 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor (12) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor (17) 2 - 1 Nazilli Belediyespor (2) 2 - 0 
13:30FT Karacabey Birlikspor (1) 0 - 0 Darica Genclerbirligi (5) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Nevsehir Sp. Genclik (4) 1 - 0 Soma Spor Dernegi (6) 1 - 0 
13:30FT Osmaniyespor (7) 2 - 2 Diyarbakirspor (8) 0 - 2 
13:30FT Yimpas Yozgatspor (13) 1 - 3 Pazarspor (3) 1 - 1 
     
15:00FT FC Mariupol (7) 0 - 0 FK lviv (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Karpaty Lviv (11) 2 - 6 Desna Chernihiv (3) 1 - 2 
18:00FT Dynamo Kyiv (4) 1 - 2 Zorya Luhansk (2) 1 - 1 

Get live football scores from 08/12/2019 & the football fixtures from 08/12/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 08/12/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 08/12/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement