SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     Angola: Girabola (5)
16:00Pst Atletico Petroleos Luanda (4) -:- Desportivo Huila (2)  
16:00FT C.R.D. Libolo (13) 2 - 1 AS Aviacao (14) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Sagrada Esperanca (7) 1 - 1 Onze Bravos (5) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Saurimo (16) 1 - 0 G.D. Interclube (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Sporting De Cabinda (10) 0 - 0 Kabuscorp SC (3) 0 - 0 
     Asia (AFC): Asian Cup - Group Stage (3)
13:00FT Japan (1) 3 - 2 Turkmenistan (3) 0 - 1
15:30FT Uzbekistan (2) 2 - 1 Oman (4) 1 - 0
18:00FT Qatar (2) 2 - 0 Lebanon (3) 0 - 0
     Australia: A-League (2)
10:55FT Adelaide United (5) 2 - 0 Melbourne Victory (2) 2 - 0
13:05FT Perth Glory FC (1) 3 - 1 Sydney FC (3) 3 - 0
     Brazil: Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara Stage 1 (2)
20:00FT Nova Iguacu (5) 1 - 2 Resende (2) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Macae (4) 0 - 2 Americano Campos (1) 0 - 2 
     Brazil: Sao Paulo Youth Cup - Group Stage (44)
00:00FT Sao Carlos U20 (3) 1 - 3 America MG U20 (2) 0 - 2 
01:30FT Ituano U20 (2) 2 - 2 Corinthians U20 (1) 1 - 1 
17:45FT Boavista U20 (4) 0 - 6 Guarani U20 (1) 0 - 1 
17:45FT Ceilandia U20 (4) 1 - 5 Ponte Preta U20 (2) 1 - 5 
17:45FT Confianca SE U20 (4) 0 - 2 Taboao da Serra U20 (2) 0 - 2 
17:45FT CRB U20 (4) 0 - 5 Botafogo SP U20 (2) 0 - 1 
17:45FT Desportiva Ferroviaria U20 (1) 2 - 1 Novorizontino U20 (3) 1 - 0 
17:45FT FF Sports U20 (4) 1 - 1 Vitoria da Conquista U20 (3) 1 - 0 
17:45FT Guarulhos U20 (3) 2 - 0 Madureira RJ U20 (4) 2 - 0 
17:45FT Inter de Limeira U20 (3) 4 - 3 America RN U20 (4) 3 - 1 
17:45FT Legiao FC U20 (2) 0 - 1 Mirassol U20 (1) 0 - 0 
17:45FT Queimadense U20 (4) 1 - 7 Sertaozinho U20 (3) 1 - 1 
17:45FT Real Desportivo Ariquemes U20 (3) 1 - 0 Bragantino U20 (4) 1 - 0 
17:45FT River AC U20 (3) 0 - 2 Trindade U20 (1) 0 - 1 
17:45FT Sao Bento U20 (3) 1 - 0 Santa Cruz U20 (4) 0 - 0 
17:45FT Sao Bernardo U20 (3) 0 - 1 CS Alagoano U20 (1) 0 - 1 
17:45FT Taubate U20 (3) 0 - 1 Vasco da Gama U20 (1) 0 - 1 
17:45FT Trem U20 (4) 0 - 3 Batatais U20 (3) 0 - 0 
17:45FT Visao Celeste U20 (1) 2 - 0 Uberlandia U20 (4) 1 - 0 
18:45FT EC Sao Jose U20 (1) 0 - 1 Rio Preto U20 (2) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Andradina U20 (1) 2 - 1 Ceara U20 (3) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Carajas U20 (4) 0 - 5 Atletico Tubarao U20 (2) 0 - 3 
20:00FT Desportivo Brasil U20 (2) 0 - 0 Remo U20 (3) 0 - 0 
20:00FT EC Sao Bernardo U20 (2) 2 - 2 ABC U20 (4) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Elosport U20 (3) 1 - 4 Londrina EC U20 (1) 0 - 2 
20:00FT Flamengo SP U20 (2) 1 - 2 Coritiba U20 (1) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Itapirense U20 (3) 2 - 3 Figueirense SC U20 (1) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Jaguariuna U20 (4) 0 - 4 Flamengo U20 (2) 0 - 2 
20:00FT Juventus SP U20 (2) 2 - 3 Avai U20 (1) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Manthiqueira U20 (1) 1 - 1 Juventude U20 (2) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Nacional SP U20 (2) 1 - 1 Goias U20 (1) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Osvaldo Cruz U20 (4) 1 - 2 Atletico GO U20 (3) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Primavera SP U20 (1) 1 - 1 Fortaleza U20 (2) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Taquaritinga U20 (2) 2 - 2 Bahia U20 (3) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Uniao Barbarense U20 (4) 0 - 1 Vitoria BA U20 (2) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Vocem U20 (1) 0 - 0 Sport Recife U20 (2) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Votuporanguense U20 (2) 1 - 4 Internacional U20 (1) 1 - 3 
20:45FT Holanda U20 (4) 0 - 3 Serra U20 (3) 0 - 2 
20:45FT Rio Claro U20 (1) 3 - 1 Marilia FC U20 (4) 2 - 0 
21:00FT CA Penapolense U20 (4) 0 - 2 Chapecoense U20 (3) 0 - 0 
22:00FT CSP U20 (3) 1 - 1 Comercial SP U20 (2) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Ferroviaria U20 (1) 2 - 2 Sao Paulo U20 (2) 1 - 1 
23:00FT Velo Clube U20 (2) 2 - 1 Nautico U20 (3) 1 - 1 
23:15FT Galvez EC U20 (2) 2 - 0 XV de Piracicaba U20 (3) 1 - 0 
     Cyprus: Division 1 (1)
19:00FT AEK Larnaca (6) 0 - 0 Apollon Limassol (3) 0 - 0 
     Egypt: Premier League (1)
17:00FT ENPPI (13) 1 - 0 El Geish (7) 1 - 0 
     England: National League South (1)
21:45FT Woking (2) 2 - 0 Welling (6) 1 - 0 
     England: Southern League South (1)
21:45FT Taunton Town (1) 2 - 1 Beaconsfield (8) 2 - 0 
     France: League Cup (3)
19:45AP * Monaco 1 - 1
(8 - 7)
Rennes 0 - 1
22:05FT Bordeaux 1 - 0 Le Havre 0 - 0
22:05FT Paris Saint Germain 1 - 2 Guingamp 0 - 0
     French Guiana: Division D’Honneur (2)
01:00 Le Geldar (2) -:- CSC Cayenne (6)   
01:00 US Matoury (4) -:- Kourou FC (7)   
     India: Ileague (1)
10:30FT Mohun Bagan (6) 2 - 0 Minerva Punjab (7) 1 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. A (1)
15:30FT Pro Dronero (17) 1 - 1 Lavagnese (12) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. I (1)
16:00FT Acireale (11) 2 - 2 Troina (10) 2 - 2 
     Jamaica: Premier League (2)
22:00FT Reno (10) 0 - 3 Dunbeholden (11) 0 - 2 
22:00FT UWI Pelicans (7) 0 - 1 Harbour View FC (9) 0 - 1 
     Kenya: Premier League (1)
15:00FT GOR Mahia (5) 2 - 1 Posta Rangers FC (14) 2 - 1 
     Mexico: Copa MX - Copa Mx Clausura (5)
03:00FT Atlante FC (3) 1 - 2 Pachuca (1) 1 - 2 
03:00FT Potros Uaem (3) 1 - 2 Monarcas (1) 0 - 1 
03:00FT U.N.A.M. - Pumas (3) 0 - 1 Atlas (1) 0 - 0 
05:00FT Cimarrones (3) 1 - 2 Guadalajara Chivas (1) 0 - 2 
05:00FT Lobos Buap (3) 0 - 1 Mineros de Zacatecas (1) 0 - 0 
     Morocco: Botola Pro (1)
16:00Pst Olympique Safi (6) -:- Raja Casablanca (7)  
     Pakistan: Premier League (2)
12:00FT Pakistan Air Force (1) 5 - 0 Baloch Nushki (14) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Pakistan Civil Aviation FC (7) 0 - 1 KRL (3) 0 - 1 
     Portugal: LigaPro (6)
17:00FT Pacos Ferreira (1) 1 - 0 Leixoes (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Penafiel (5) 2 - 0 Academico Viseu (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT SC Braga B (17) 0 - 1 FC Porto B (10) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Estoril (3) 1 - 1 Arouca (16) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Guimaraes B (11) 2 - 1 Benfica B (4) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Varzim (9) 2 - 1 Cova de Piedade (13) 1 - 0 
     Saudi Arabia: Division 1 (5)
14:20FT Al-Kawkab (15) 2 - 1 Al-Ain Atawlah (18) 2 - 1 
14:40FT Al Taee (13) 0 - 0 Al-Ansar (6) 0 - 0 
14:50FT Dhamk (3) 0 - 0 Abha (2) 0 - 0 
16:40FT Al Khaleej Saihat (7) 2 - 1 Al Jeel (14) 1 - 0 
16:40FT Hajer (5) 0 - 1 Al-Adalah (4) 0 - 1 
     Senegal: Ligue 1 (1)
19:00FT AS Pikine (2) 0 - 0 Generation Foot (3) 0 - 0 
     South Africa: Premier Soccer League (2)
19:30FT Bidvest Wits (1) 0 - 2 Kaizer Chiefs (5) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Maritzburg Utd (16) 1 - 2 Free State Stars (13) 1 - 0 
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 18 (1)
21:30Pst La Roda (4) -:- Atletico Ibanes (14)   
     Spain: Copa del Rey (4)
20:30FT Girona 1 - 1 Atletico Madrid 1 - 1
21:30FT Getafe 1 - 0 Valladolid 0 - 0
21:30FT Villarreal 2 - 2 Espanyol 0 - 1
22:30FT Real Madrid 3 - 0 Leganes 1 - 0
     Uganda: Premier League (1)
15:30FT Mbarara City (3) 3 - 0 Jinja Sss (10) 2 - 0 

Get live football scores from 09/01/2019 & the football fixtures from 09/01/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 09/01/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 09/01/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement