My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
     
21:00FT Barcelona 2 - 3 Atletico Madrid 0 - 0
     
18:00FT MC Alger (2) 1 - 2 ES Setif (6) 1 - 1 
     
12:15FT Qatar U23 (3) 2 - 2 Syria U23 (2) 2 - 1 
15:15FT Japan U23 (4) 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia U23 (1) 0 - 0 
     
12:15FT Uzbekistan U23 (2) 1 - 1 Iran U23 (3) 1 - 0 
15:15FT South Korea U23 (1) 1 - 0 China U23 (4) 0 - 0 
     
10:30FT Melbourne City W (1) 4 - 0 Canberra United W (6) 3 - 0 
     
00:15FT Ituano U20 (2) 0 - 1 Fluminense U20 (1) 0 - 1 
00:15FT Uniao Rondonopolis U20 (3) 2 - 0 Petrolina SFC U20 (4) 0 - 0 
01:15FT Sertaozinho U20 (1) 0 - 0 Goias U20 (2) 0 - 0 
02:30FT Ferroviaria U20 (1) 1 - 0 Palmeiras U20 (2) 1 - 0 
17:45FT River AC U20 (2) 6 - 1 Capital TO U20 (4) 2 - 1 
18:00FT America RJ U20 (3) 2 - 0 Guarulhos U20 (4) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Brasil de Pelotas U20 (4) 0 - 2 Votuporanguense U20 (1) 0 - 1 
18:00FT CE Nova Andradina U20 (4) 0 - 5 Atletico Cearense U20 (2) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Cuiaba U20 (2) 4 - 3 Perilima U20 (3) 3 - 2 
18:00FT Dimensao Saude U20 (4) 0 - 2 Botafogo SP U20 (1) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Nautico U20 (2) 1 - 0 Santo Andre U20 (4) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Resende U20 (3) 2 - 3 Sao Bernardo U20 (1) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Tupi U20 (1) 3 - 1 XV de Piracicaba U20 (3) 3 - 0 
18:00FT Uniao/ABC U20 (2) 4 - 2 Sao Raimundo RR U20 (3) 3 - 1 
18:00FT Vila Nova U20 (3) 2 - 1 Inter de Limeira U20 (4) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Volta Redonda U20 (2) 3 - 0 Galvez EC U20 (4) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Gama U20 (2) 5 - 2 Rio Claro U20 (4) 2 - 1 
19:45FT Timon U20 (2) 4 - 0 Olimpico SE U20 (4) 2 - 0 
20:00FT Confianca EC U20 (4) 0 - 4 Linense U20 (3) 0 - 3 
20:00FT Taubate U20 (3) 1 - 2 Atletico MG U20 (1) 1 - 1 
20:15FT Assisense U20 (3) 0 - 4 Atletico GO U20 (2) 0 - 3 
20:15FT Comercial SP U20 (4) 2 - 3 Juventude U20 (1) 0 - 0 
20:15FT Desportivo Brasil U20 (1) 1 - 0 America MG U20 (3) 0 - 0 
20:15FT Flamengo SP U20 (2) 1 - 2 Santa Cruz U20 (1) 1 - 0 
20:15FT Jaguariuna U20 (3) 1 - 2 Criciuma U20 (1) 0 - 1 
20:15FT Manthiqueira U20 (4) 0 - 4 ABC U20 (2) 0 - 1 
20:15FT Maua U20 (3) 2 - 2 Avai U20 (1) 1 - 0 
20:15FT Primavera SP U20 (4) 2 - 1 Bahia U20 (2) 1 - 1 
20:15FT Taboao da Serra U20 (1) 0 - 0 CRB U20 (2) 0 - 0 
20:15FT Tanabi U20 (2) 2 - 1 Fortaleza U20 (3) 2 - 0 
20:15FT Uniao Suzano U20 (4) 1 - 5 Chapecoense U20 (1) 1 - 3 
21:15FT Paulista FC U20 (3) 1 - 5 Atletico PR U20 (1) 1 - 3 
22:00FT Desportiva Paraense U20 (1) 2 - 1 Moto Club MA U20 (4) 1 - 0 
22:00FT EC Sao Jose U20 (3) 2 - 2 Ponte Preta U20 (2) 1 - 1 
22:00FT Marilia Atletico U20 (3) 1 - 2 Santos SP U20 (1) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Nacional AM U20 (4) 1 - 4 Red Bull Brasil U20 (1) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Noroeste U20 (3) 0 - 2 Botafogo RJ U20 (2) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Retro FC U20 (4) 1 - 1 Fluminense PI U20 (3) 0 - 1 
22:15FT Capivariano U20 (2) 0 - 0 Internacional U20 (1) 0 - 0 
22:45FT Nova Iguacu U20 (3) 5 - 0 Linhares U20 (4) 4 - 0 
22:45FT Serra U20 (2) 1 - 1 Guarani U20 (4) 1 - 0 
     
02:00FT Hertha Berlin 2 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt 0 - 0 
13:00FT Gaziantep FK 3 - 1 Menemen Belediye 1 - 0 
15:00FT Ankaragucu 0 - 1 Keciorengucu 0 - 0 
15:00FT Antalyaspor 4 - 0 Erzurum BB 3 - 0 
15:00FT Konyaspor 0 - 0 Umraniyespor 0 - 0 
16:00FT Sivasspor 2 - 2 Waldhof Mannheim 2 - 2 
16:05FT FC Augsburg 4 - 0 Hibernians FC 1 - 0 
16:05FT Istanbul Basaksehir 0 - 3 Fortuna Sittard 0 - 1 
16:30FT PSV Eindhoven 1 - 2 Club Brugge KV 0 - 0 
16:35FT 1899 Hoffenheim 1 - 2 ADO Den Haag 1 - 0 
17:00FT Heracles 1 - 1 FC Sion 1 - 0 
17:00FT Twente 1 - 0 Royal Excel Mouscron 0 - 0
18:00FT Ajax 2 - 0 AS Eupen 2 - 0 
18:00Canc Ajax 0 - 0 Galatasaray  
     
19:30FT Trikala 0 - 1 Lamia 0 - 0
     
13:30FT Mohun Bagan (1) 1 - 0 Indian Arrows (11) 1 - 0
15:45FT Gokulam Kerala (4) 2 - 3 Chennai City (6) 0 - 1
     
16:00FT Bengaluru FC (2) 2 - 0 Jamshedpur (8) 1 - 0
     
22:15AP Torino 1 - 1(5 - 3) Genoa 1 - 1
     
08:15FT Sankata (8) 4 - 2 Armed Police Force (12)  
11:15FT Nepal Army (2) 1 - 0 Saraswoti Youth (14)  
     
16:30FT Al Kharaitiyat (1) 5 - 0 Al Waab (8) 3 - 0 
16:30FT Al-Markhiya (3) 0 - 2 Al Shamal (6) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Muaither SC (5) 0 - 1 Al Bidda SC (2) 0 - 0 
18:45FT Lusail City (7) 0 - 5 Al Mesaimeer (4) 0 - 3 
     
16:45FT Al Adalh (15) 1 - 1 Al-Fayha (11) 0 - 0 
     
15:00FT Tanzania Prisons (8) 0 - 0 Ndanda FC (20) 0 - 0 

Get live football scores from 09/01/2020 & the football fixtures from 09/01/2020 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 09/01/2020 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 09/01/2020 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement