My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
14:00FT Stade Brestois 29 (13) 0 - 3 Nice (2) 0 - 1
16:00FT Clermont Foot (16) 0 - 0 Reims (14) 0 - 0
16:00FT Metz (15) 0 - 2 Strasbourg (7) 0 - 0
18:05FT Nantes (9) 0 - 0 Monaco (5) 0 - 0
21:45FT Lyon (11) 1 - 1 Paris Saint Germain (1) 1 - 0
 
16:30FT Hertha Berlin (13) 1 - 3 FC Koln (9) 0 - 2
18:30FT VfL Bochum (11) 1 - 0 VfL Wolfsburg (14) 0 - 0
 
13:30FT Venezia (17) 0 - 3 AC Milan (2) 0 - 1
15:30FT Empoli (11) 1 - 5 Sassuolo (12) 1 - 2
17:30FT Napoli (3) 1 - 0 Sampdoria (16) 1 - 0
17:30FT Udinese (14) 2 - 6 Atalanta (4) 0 - 3
19:30FT AS Roma (7) 3 - 4 Juventus (5) 1 - 1
19:30FT Genoa (19) 0 - 1 Spezia (15) 0 - 1
21:45FT Inter (1) 2 - 1 Lazio (8) 1 - 1
21:45FT Verona (10) 1 - 2 Salernitana (20) 0 - 1
 
15:00FT Rayo Vallecano (7) 1 - 1 Real Betis (3) 0 - 1
17:15FT Sevilla (2) 1 - 0 Getafe (17) 1 - 0
19:30FT Alaves (18) 0 - 0 Athletic Club (9) 0 - 0
19:30FT Osasuna (12) 2 - 0 Cadiz (19) 1 - 0
22:00FT Villarreal (8) 2 - 2 Atletico Madrid (4) 1 - 1
 
12:00FT UE Santa Coloma (4) 1 - 3 Atletic Escaldes (2) 0 - 2 
17:00Pst FC Ordino (6) -:- FC Santa Coloma (5)  
 
09:45Pst Brisbane Roar FC (10) -:- Central Coast Mariners FC (5)  
09:45Pst Melbourne City (4) -:- Macarthur FC (2)  
09:45FT Melbourne City (4) 3 - 3 Western Sydney (8) 2 - 2
 
20:00FT Maracana EC (2) 2 - 1 Uniclinic Atletico Clube (8) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Icasa (7) 0 - 1 Crato (6) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT Forca e Luz (6) 2 - 1 AS Sociedade (8) 1 - 1 
21:00FT ABC (1) 4 - 2 Globo FC (4) 3 - 2 
21:00FT ACD Potyguar (7) 3 - 2 America-RN (3) 1 - 1 
22:00FT Potiguar de Mossoro (2) 1 - 0 Santa Cruz RN (5) 0 - 0 
 
13:30FT Bukavu Dawa (7) 2 - 0 Blessing FC (11)  
 
14:30FT Omonia Psevda (14) 2 - 2 Ethnikos Assias (10) 0 - 0 
 
14:30FT Luton 4 - 0 Harrogate Town 1 - 0
16:00AET * Cardiff 2 - 1 Preston 1 - 0
16:00FT Charlton 0 - 1 Norwich 0 - 0
16:00FT Liverpool 4 - 1 Shrewsbury 2 - 1
16:00FT Stoke City 2 - 0 Leyton Orient 1 - 0 
16:00FT Tottenham 3 - 1 Morecambe 0 - 1
16:00FT West Ham 2 - 0 Leeds 1 - 0
16:00FT Wolves 3 - 0 Sheffield Utd 1 - 0
19:10FT Nottingham Forest 1 - 0 Arsenal 0 - 0
 
14:00FT Brighton W (7) 0 - 6 Manchester City W (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Birmingham City W (12) 2 - 0 Arsenal W (1) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Reading W (6) 1 - 0 Leicester City WFC W (11) 1 - 0 
20:45Pst West Ham W (8) -:- Manchester Untied W (3)  
 
12:30FT Green Mamba (10) 2 - 2 Malanti Chiefs (16)  
12:30FT Royal Leopards (1) 3 - 0 Tinyosi (14)  
15:00FT Mbabane Highlanders (2) 4 - 0 Tambankulu Callies (5)  
15:00FT Vovovo FC (8) 0 - 0 Milling Hotspurs (12)  
 
10:00FT Uta Arad 1 - 4 Charleroi 0 - 2 
12:30FT Anderlecht 2 - 0 KVC Westerlo 0 - 0 
13:00Canc PSV Eindhoven 0 - 0 Karlsruher SC  
13:00Canc SC Paderborn 07 0 - 0 Heracles  
14:30FT Anderlecht 3 - 0 Zulte Waregem 3 - 0 
15:00FT RFC Seraing 5 - 0 Swift Hesperange 2 - 0 
15:30Canc Ajax 0 - 0 HNK Hajduk Split  
 
17:00FT Asante Kotoko (1) 3 - 1 Ashanti Gold SC (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Bechem United (5) 2 - 0 Real Tamale (8) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Dream FC (9) 0 - 1 WA All Stars (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Eleven Wonders (17) 2 - 0 King Faisal Babes (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Elmina Sharks (18) 0 - 1 Aduana Stars (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Great Olympics (7) 1 - 1 Karela (10) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Europa FC (2) 2 - 1 Glacis United (4) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Lynx (8) 0 - 0 Lions Gibraltar (11) 0 - 0 
 
15:00Pst Aris Thessalonikis (8) -:- Atromitos Athinon (13)
15:00Pst Ionikos (12) -:- Apollon Smirnis (14)
17:15FT Volos NFC (10) 3 - 1 Panathinaikos (4) 1 - 0
19:30Pst AEK Athens FC (3) -:- PAOK (2)
19:30Pst Olympiakos Piraeus (1) -:- Asteras Tripolis (7)
 
14:45Pst Iraklis (10) -:- Anagennisi Karditsas (4)  
14:45Pst Larisa (2) -:- Kavala (17)  
14:45Pst Panserraikos (13) -:- Pierikos (14)  
14:45Pst Trikala (9) -:- Almopos Arideas (8)  
14:45Pst Veria (1) -:- Apollon Pontou (11)  
 
14:45Pst Egaleo (5) -:- Kalamata (3)  
14:45Pst Ierapetra (7) -:- AE Karaiskakis (13)  
14:45Pst Kissamikos (8) -:- Asteras Vlahioti (15)  
14:45Pst Rodos (6) -:- Episkopi (14)  
14:45Pst Zakinthos (17) -:- Ergotelis (12)  
17:00Pst Levadiakos (1) -:- Kifisia (11)  
 
00:30Pst Eagles Super Strikers (10) -:- Hard Rock (3)  
00:30Pst Queens PR (6) -:- SAB Spartans (9)  
00:30Pst St. John's (5) -:- Chantimelle (8)  
 
10:30Pst Rajasthan United (13) -:- Sudeva (11)  
13:00Pst Punjab FC (1) -:- Aizawl FC (9)  
16:00Pst Real Kashmir (3) -:- Sreenidi Deccan (10)  
 
12:00FT Bali United (5) 3 - 0 Barito Putera (16) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Bhayangkara FC (1) 0 - 1 Arema FC (2) 0 - 1
 
19:00FT Hapoel Hadera (10) 1 - 1 Maccabi Netanya (7) 1 - 0 
20:15FT Beitar Jerusalem (11) 0 - 2 FC Ashdod (8) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT AFC Leopards (14) 1 - 1 Nzoia Sugar (16) 1 - 1 
14:00FT GOR Mahia (3) 1 - 0 Mathare United (17) 0 - 0 
14:00FT KCB (4) 0 - 1 Bidco United (11) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Posta Rangers FC (7) 1 - 0 Tusker (13) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Vihiga Bullets FC (18) 4 - 2 Wazito FC (15) 2 - 1 
 
14:15FT Al Ansar (7) 2 - 0 Safa (9)  
14:15FT Shabab El-Bourj (5) 6 - 0 Al Hikma (10)  
14:15FT Sporting Beirut (12) 0 - 3 Tripoli SC (6)  
 
03:06FT Monterrey (4) 0 - 0 Club Queretaro (14) 0 - 0
05:00FT Cruz Azul (3) 2 - 0 Club Tijuana (15) 1 - 0
 
13:15FT FC Volendam (1) 2 - 1 Telstar (13) 2 - 1 
17:45FT De Graafschap (7) 1 - 2 VVV Venlo (11) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT Akwa Starlets (13) 2 - 1 Nasarawa United (7) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Enyimba (5) 1 - 0 Shooting Stars (17) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Heartland (12) 1 - 0 Wikki Tourists (16) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Katsina United (18) 2 - 1 Gombe United (15) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Kwara United (9) 1 - 1 Enugu Rangers (3) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Lobi Stars (10) 1 - 0 Akwa United (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT MFM FC (19) 2 - 1 Abia Warriors (8) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Remo Stars (1) 1 - 0 Plateau United (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Sunshine Stars (14) 3 - 0 Kano Pillars (11) 0 - 0 
 
17:30FT Portimonense (7) 1 - 2 Maritimo (9) 0 - 1
20:00FT Benfica (3) 2 - 0 Pacos Ferreira (11) 1 - 0
20:00FT SC Braga (4) 2 - 2 Famalicao (15) 1 - 1
22:30FT Belenenses (18) 2 - 1 Arouca (17) 0 - 1
 
13:00FT Casa Pia (2) 1 - 0 Leixoes (13) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Trofense (11) 1 - 3 Vilafranquense (14) 0 - 2 
21:30FT SC Covilha (15) 1 - 3 Estrela da Amadora (9) 0 - 3 
 
13:00FT Lusitania Lourosa (7) 1 - 3 Sanjoanense (6) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Guimaraes B (8) 2 - 0 SC Braga B (4) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Santarem (10) 1 - 1 Caldas (5) 1 - 1 
 
16:00Pst Faetano (9) -:- Tre Penne (1)  
16:00Pst Juvenes/Dogana (13) -:- Cailungo (14)  
16:00Pst SP Domagnano (12) -:- AC Libertas (5)  
 
15:00FT Girona (6) 2 - 1 Fuenlabrada (20) 2 - 0
17:00FT Lugo (15) 2 - 1 Mirandes (18) 1 - 0
19:15FT Malaga (11) 2 - 2 Sporting Gijon (14) 1 - 2
21:30FT Ponferradina (5) 0 - 0 Zaragoza (16) 0 - 0
22:30FT Las Palmas (7) 1 - 1 Almeria (1) 1 - 0
 
13:00FT Algeciras (6) 2 - 1 Villarreal B (1) 2 - 1
13:00Pst Atletico Sanluqueno (9) -:- Atletico Baleares (4)  
13:00FT Gimnastic (12) 0 - 0 Albacete (2) 0 - 0
13:00FT Sevilla Atletico (17) 1 - 0 Real Linense (5) 1 - 0
18:00FT Barcelona B (10) 1 - 2 Betis Deportivo (20) 0 - 1
18:00FT Ucam Murcia (16) 2 - 0 UD Cornella (15) 2 - 0
 
13:00Pst Viveiro CF (15) -:- Choco (12)  
13:15Pst Silva (8) -:- Barco (5)  
17:00Pst Villalbes (6) -:- Deportivo La Coruna B (7)  
17:30Pst Arzua (9) -:- Somozas (1)  
17:30Pst Atletico Arnoia (16) -:- Alondras (10)  
18:00Pst CD Estradense (11) -:- Juvenil Ponteareas (13)  
 
13:00Pst Llosetense (4) -:- Portmany (8)  
13:00FT Mallorca B (1) 2 - 0 Collerense (13)  
13:00FT Platges de Calvia (5) 6 - 0 Son Veri (21)  
13:00FT Rotlet Molinar (15) 0 - 0 Manacor (3)  
13:00FT UD Poblense (2) 3 - 0 Inter Ibiza (16)  
13:30FT Binissalem (11) 0 - 2 Constancia (10)  
14:30FT San Rafael (19) 0 - 5 CE Mercadal (14)  
17:00FT PE Sant Jordi (6) 2 - 1 CE Felanitx (18)  
17:00FT Soller (9) 4 - 2 CE Campos (12)  
17:30FT Santanyi (7) 2 - 2 Serverense (20)  
 
13:00FT CD Covadonga (12) 1 - 2 Colunga (9)  
13:00FT Praviano (5) 0 - 0 CD Llanes (2)  
13:00FT Real Titanico (14) 1 - 0 CD Lealtad (11)  
17:00FT Oviedo B (1) 1 - 0 Caudal (10)  
18:00FT Gijon Industrial (13) 2 - 1 Luarca (15)  
18:00FT L'Entregu CF (4) 0 - 0 Sporting Gijon B (3)  
19:30FT Urraca (8) 2 - 1 El San Martin (17)  
 
12:45FT Cultural Guarnizo (7) 0 - 0 Samano (5)  
12:45FT Siete Villas (8) 1 - 3 Gimnastica de Torrelavega (1)  
18:00FT Castro FC (9) 3 - 0 Selaya (15)  
18:00FT CD Naval (3) 1 - 0 SD Torina (6)  
 
12:00FT Santutxu (15) 1 - 1 San Ignacio (4)  
12:15FT Basconia (7) 0 - 0 Barakaldo (5)  
12:30FT Portugalete (1) 2 - 1 Anaitasuna (8)  
12:45FT Aurrera de Ondarroa (17) 1 - 2 Urduliz (13)  
17:30FT Beasain (3) 2 - 1 Tolosa (20)  
17:30FT Beti Gazte (19) 2 - 2 SCD Durango (6)  
 
12:45FT FE Grama (9) 0 - 0 Guineueta (15)  
13:00FT Castelldefels (13) 0 - 1 UE Olot (1)  
13:00FT Girona B (2) 2 - 1 L Hospitalet (6)  
13:00FT Manresa (3) 4 - 0 Sant Andreu (8)  
13:30Pst San Cristobal (5) -:- Granollers (16)  
19:00FT Pobla de Mafumet (12) 1 - 1 Peralada (4)  
19:05FT Fiqueres (11) 2 - 0 UE Sants (14)  
 
13:00FT Beniganim (19) 0 - 0 Castellon B (16)  
13:00FT Valencia B (1) 5 - 2 Orihuela (5)  
14:15FT Elche B (13) 0 - 0 RC Catarroja (18)  
17:30FT Silla (11) 0 - 0 Torrellano (7)  
17:30FT Villajoyosa (15) 0 - 1 CD Acero (8)  
 
14:00Pst CD Marino (10) -:- Arucas (2)  
14:00FT Gran Tarajal (15) 1 - 0 Buzanada (13)  
14:00Pst La Cuadra (6) -:- UD Lanzarote (4)  
14:00FT Tenerife B (3) 2 - 0 Herbania (9)  
 
13:00FT UCAM Murcia B (7) 6 - 0 Los Garres (16)  
13:00FT UD Caravaca (10) 1 - 1 Huercal-Overa (15)  
17:30FT CD Bala Azul (13) 0 - 2 EG El Palmar (14)  
17:30FT Mazarron FC (18) 0 - 2 Archena Sport (12)  
18:00Pst CAP Ciudad de Murcia (4) -:- Deportiva Minera (17)  
18:00Pst CD Bullense (8) -:- Murcia B (11)  
 
13:00Pst CD Gares (15) -:- CD Murchante (16)  
17:00FT Beti Kozkor (10) 0 - 1 UDC Txantrea (4)  
17:00Pst Cantolagua (3) -:- CD Subiza (1)  
17:30FT Cirbonero (2) 1 - 0 CD Cortes (9)  
 
13:00FT CD Berceo (12) 2 - 3 CD Arnedo (1)  
13:00FT CD Varea (2) 5 - 1 Cenicero (16)  
16:45FT Rapid de Murillo (14) 0 - 0 Club Atletico Vianes (15)  
17:30FT River Ebro (10) 1 - 0 Yague (13)  
18:00FT Haro Deportivo (9) 2 - 2 CD Alfaro (4)  
 
13:00Pst CD Binefar (6) -:- CD Carinena (12)  
13:00FT CD Cuarte (1) 0 - 0 Atletico de Monzon (8)  
13:00FT CD Robres (10) 1 - 0 UD Barbastro (11)  
16:30Pst Biescas (17) -:- SD Borja (13)  
16:30FT Santa Anastasia (9) 0 - 0 Calamocha (14)  
17:00FT Belchite 97 (16) 0 - 3 Illueca (2)  
17:30FT Caspe (5) 3 - 2 Utebo FC (3)  
17:30FT Epila CF (7) 6 - 0 CD Giner Torrero (15)  
 
13:00FT CD Azuqueca (8) 1 - 0 CP Villarrobledo (4)  
13:00Pst Guadalajara (1) -:- Hogar Alcarreno (16)  
13:00FT Villarrubia (5) 0 - 2 CD Torrijos (7)  
14:00Awd CD Illescas (3) 3 - 0 La Roda (18)  
14:00Pst Manchego (13) -:- Conquense (6)  
17:00FT San Clemente (15) 0 - 2 Tarancon (10)  
17:30FT CD Quintanar del Rey (2) 3 - 1 Huracan Balazote (11)  
 
12:00FT Rayo Vallecano W (16) 0 - 1 Eibar W (13) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Real Betis W (10) 1 - 0 Levante W (9) 1 - 0 
13:00Pst Atletico Madrid W (3) -:- Real Madrid W (8)  
13:00FT Real Sociedad W (2) 1 - 0 Athletic Club W (5) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Sporting Huelva W (14) 2 - 0 Valencia W (12) 0 - 0 
 
02:00FT Temanava (10) 0 - 14 Venus (2)  
 
13:00FT Chonburi FC (3) 1 - 1 Muangthong United (6) 0 - 1
13:00Pst Nakhon Ratchasima FC (9) -:- Chiangrai United (7)
13:00FT Prachuap (15) 0 - 1 Khon Kaen United (10) 0 - 1
13:30FT Port FC (4) 1 - 1 Bangkok United (2) 1 - 0
 
13:00FT Khonkaen (17) 1 - 2 Sukhothai FC (2) 1 - 0 
13:30FT Muang Loei United (7) 3 - 1 Rayong FC (11) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Chiangmai FC (8) 0 - 0 Raj Pracha FC (15) 0 - 0 
14:00Pst Phrae United (9) -:- Udon Thani (4)  
 
12:30FT Konyaspor (2) 0 - 1 Sivasspor (10) 0 - 0
15:00FT Goztepe (16) 4 - 0 Antalyaspor (15) 1 - 0
15:00FT Kayserispor (12) 1 - 0 Altay (18) 1 - 0
18:00FT Rizespor (19) 2 - 2 Besiktas (3) 0 - 1
 
12:30FT Erzurum BB (3) 1 - 1 Menemen Belediye (15) 1 - 0
12:30FT Manisa Buyuksehir (11) 1 - 2 Istanbulspor AS (6) 1 - 1
15:00FT Boluspor (12) 1 - 0 Balikesirspor (19) 1 - 0
18:00FT Eyupspor (4) 1 - 0 Genclerbirligi (10) 0 - 0
 
15:00FT Al-Urooba (13) 1 - 1 Al-Dhafra (12) 0 - 0
17:30FT Al Nasr (8) 1 - 2 Al Wahda FC (2) 1 - 1
 
14:00FT Mbarara City (12) 1 - 1 Jinja Sss (15) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Police FC (11) 0 - 0 Arua Hill SC (5) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Forest Rangers (9) 0 - 0 Prison Leopards (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Buildcon (7) 2 - 0 Green Eagles (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Chambishi FC (16) 2 - 1 Kafue Celtic (14) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Kabwe Warriors (11) 1 - 1 Indeni (13) 0 - 0 

Get live football scores from 09/01/2022 & the football fixtures from 09/01/2022 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 09/01/2022 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 09/01/2022 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2022

Livescore Data Services


advertisement