SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     England: Premier League (7)
14:30FT Fulham (19) 0 - 3 Manchester United (4) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Crystal Palace (13) 1 - 1 West Ham (10) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Huddersfield (20) 1 - 2 Arsenal (5) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Liverpool (2) 3 - 0 Bournemouth (11) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Southampton (18) 1 - 2 Cardiff (16) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Watford (8) 1 - 0 Everton (9) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Brighton (14) 1 - 3 Burnley (15) 0 - 1 
     Spain: Primera Division (4)
14:00FT Getafe (5) 3 - 1 Celta Vigo (16) 1 - 1
17:15FT Atletico Madrid (3) 1 - 3 Real Madrid (2) 1 - 2
19:30FT Espanyol (12) 2 - 1 Rayo Vallecano (18) 0 - 1
21:45FT Girona (17) 0 - 2 Huesca (20) 0 - 2
     Argentina: Superliga (4)
00:00FT Tigre (19) 4 - 4 Banfield (14) 3 - 3
02:10FT Huracan (5) 1 - 1 Velez Sarsfield (6) 0 - 1
02:10FT Lanus (11) 2 - 0 Gimnasia L.P. (21) 2 - 0
22:10FT Estudiantes L.P. (16) 1 - 0 Patronato (23) 1 - 0
     Belgium: Jupiler Pro League (4)
19:00FT Charleroi (8) 1 - 1 Oostende (14) 0 - 0
21:00FT AS Eupen (11) 0 - 1 Kortrijk (9) 0 - 1
21:00FT St. Truiden (5) 2 - 1 Waasland-Beveren (15) 1 - 1
21:30FT Lokeren (16) 2 - 1 Antwerp (3) 1 - 0
     France: Ligue 1 (3)
18:00FT Paris Saint Germain (1) 1 - 0 Bordeaux (13) 1 - 0
21:00FT Amiens (16) 1 - 0 Caen (19) 0 - 0
21:00FT Strasbourg (9) 1 - 2 Angers (12) 0 - 1
     Germany: Bundesliga (6)
16:30FT Borussia Dortmund (1) 3 - 3 1899 Hoffenheim (9) 2 - 0
16:30FT Borussia Monchengladbach (3) 0 - 3 Hertha Berlin (8) 0 - 1
16:30FT Hannover 96 (17) 2 - 0 FC Nurnberg (18) 1 - 0
16:30FT RB Leipzig (4) 0 - 0 Eintracht Frankfurt (5) 0 - 0
16:30FT SC Freiburg (13) 3 - 3 VfL Wolfsburg (7) 1 - 1
19:30FT Bayern Munich (2) 3 - 1 FC Schalke 04 (14) 2 - 1
     Italy: Serie A (2)
19:05FT Fiorentina (10) 0 - 0 Napoli (2) 0 - 0
21:30FT Parma (12) 0 - 1 Inter (3) 0 - 0
     Netherlands: Eredivisie (4)
19:30FT Heerenveen (15) 1 - 1 PEC Zwolle (11) 1 - 1
19:30FT Heracles (8) 1 - 0 Ajax (2) 1 - 0
21:45FT Feyenoord (3) 4 - 0 De Graafschap (17) 1 - 0
21:45FT VVV Venlo (7) 2 - 1 Willem II (10) 1 - 0
     Portugal: Primeira Liga (3)
17:30FT Maritimo (15) 0 - 1 Aves (14) 0 - 1
20:00FT Portimonense (9) 0 - 1 Rio Ave (8) 0 - 1
22:30FT Tondela (11) 1 - 0 Guimaraes (6) 0 - 0
     Scotland: FA Cup (4)
17:00FT East Fife 0 - 1 Partick 0 - 0 
17:00FT Hibernian 3 - 1 Raith Rovers 2 - 0 
17:00FT St Mirren 1 - 2 Dundee Utd 0 - 2 
19:15FT Kilmarnock 0 - 0 Rangers 0 - 0
     Albania: Superliga (1)
18:00FT Partizani (1) 2 - 0 Kastrioti Kruje (9) 0 - 0 
     Algeria: Ligue 1 (4)
16:00FT Olympique Medea (11) 0 - 1 CR Belouizdad (15) 0 - 1 
18:45FT JS Kabylie (2) 1 - 1 MC Alger (5) 0 - 1 
18:45FT Tadjenant (13) 2 - 0 ES Setif (7) 2 - 0 
19:00FT USM Alger (1) 1 - 0 USM Bel Abbes (16) 1 - 0 
     Algeria: Ligue 2 (3)
16:00FT MC Saida (12) 1 - 1 RC Kouba (15) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Mostaganem (11) 1 - 2 WA Tlemcen (2) 1 - 2 
18:00FT El Eulma (3) 2 - 1 RC Relizane (7)  
     Argentina: Primera B Nacional (4)
01:30FT Santamarina (18) 3 - 1 Ferro Carril Oeste (16) 1 - 1 
22:00FT Defensores de Belgrano (11) 1 - 0 Guillermo Brown (24) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Villa Dalmine (7) 1 - 0 Los Andes (25) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Gimnasia M. (6) 2 - 0 Central Cordoba de Santiago (9) 1 - 0 
     Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana (2)
22:00FT All Boys (6) 3 - 1 Almirante Brown (11) 1 - 1 
22:05FT Barracas Central (1) 4 - 1 Justo Jose de Urquiza (15) 3 - 1 
     Australia: A-League (2)
08:35FT Western Sydney (8) 2 - 0 Central Coast Mariners FC (10) 1 - 0 
10:55FT Melbourne City (5) 1 - 1 Adelaide United (4) 0 - 1
     Azerbaijan: Premier League (2)
14:00FT Sabah FK (5) 0 - 1 Qabala (4) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Sumqayit (6) 0 - 2 Qarabag (2) 0 - 1 
     Bangladesh: Premier League (2)
11:00FT Muktijoddha SKC (8) 1 - 3 Bashundhara Kings (1) 1 - 1 
12:00FT Rahmatgonj MFS (10) 2 - 2 NoFeL Sporting Club (13) 2 - 0 
     Belgium: 2e Klasse - Closing Tournament (2)
18:00FT Roeselare (3) 4 - 2 Lommel United (8) 1 - 1 
21:30FT KV Mechelen (2) 2 - 1 OH Leuven (7) 1 - 1 
     Belgium: First Amateur Division (6)
20:30FT KFC Dessel Sport (11) 0 - 4 Lierse Kempenzonen (2) 0 - 3 
21:00FT Chatelet SC (6) 2 - 0 K.S.V. Oudenaarde (8) 0 - 0 
21:00FT K.S.K. Heist (13) 3 - 1 Geel (15) 0 - 0 
21:00FT RFC de Liege (10) 3 - 0 Deinze (3) 0 - 0 
21:00FT RFC Seraing (12) 2 - 2 FCV Dender EH (5) 2 - 0 
21:00FT Virton (4) 0 - 1 Thes Sport (1) 0 - 0 
     Bolivia: Liga de Fútbol Profesional - Apertura (2)
21:00FT Guabira (14) 0 - 1 Bolivar (2) 0 - 0
23:15FT Royal Pari Sion (11) 0 - 1 San Jose (6) 0 - 0
     Brazil: Campeonato Alagoano (1)
21:00FT Dimensao Saude (5) 2 - 2 ASA (7) 1 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Brasiliense (2)
20:30FT Capital FC (9) 0 - 1 Luziania (3)  
20:30FT Paracatu FC (8) 0 - 1 Brasiliense (2)  
     Brazil: Campeonato Catarinense (3)
21:00FT Criciuma (5) 2 - 0 Gremio Metropolitano (9) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Figueirense (1) 3 - 1 Hercilio Luz (7) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Brusque (6) 2 - 3 Chapecoense-SC (2) 1 - 2 
     Brazil: Campeonato Gaucho (2)
22:00FT Caxias (3) 1 - 0 Veranopolis (11) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Sao Jose (2) 2 - 1 Sao Luiz (10) 1 - 1 
     Brazil: Campeonato Goiano (2)
20:30FT Ipora (10) 1 - 2 Goias (1) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Atletico Goianiense (2) 3 - 1 CRAC (5) 1 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Maranhense (1)
22:00FT Moto Club (1) 1 - 0 Sampaio Correa (2) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Matogrossense (4)
01:10FT Operario VG (10) 1 - 2 Sinop FC (4) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Juara AC (9) 2 - 2 Dom Bosco (7) 0 - 1 
23:00FT Cuiaba (1) 1 - 0 Mixto (8) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Uniao Rondonopolis (2) 3 - 2 Luverdense (5) 2 - 2 
     Brazil: Campeonato Mineiro (2)
20:30FT Caldense (9) 0 - 1 Atletico-MG (3) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Guarani-MG (10) 0 - 0 Tupi (11) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Paraense (1)
22:00FT Independente-Pa (5) 0 - 4 Remo (1) 0 - 1 
     Brazil: Campeonato Paulista A1 (4)
01:00FT Sao Bento (16) 0 - 0 Ferroviaria (8) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Santos (1) 1 - 0 Mirassol (13) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Ponte Preta (7) 1 - 0 Sao Paulo (5) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Sao Caetano (15) 1 - 3 Oeste (6) 0 - 1 
     Brazil: Campeonato Paulista A2 (5)
20:00FT Nacional SP (10) 1 - 0 Sao Bernardo (11) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Santo Andre (7) 2 - 1 Votuporanguense (12) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Inter De Limeira (9) 0 - 0 Penapolense (15) 0 - 0 
22:30FT Rio Claro (2) 3 - 1 Atibaia (13) 0 - 1 
23:00FT Sertaozinho (16) 1 - 1 XV De Piracicaba (4) 1 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense (2)
21:00FT Aquidauanense (2) 5 - 1 Novoperario FC (11) 2 - 1 
21:00FT Comercial MS (3) 1 - 0 Aguia Negra (1) 1 - 0 
     Brazil: Copa do Nordeste - Group Stage (2)
21:00FT Ceara (1) 2 - 1 Altos (14) 1 - 0 
23:30FT Nautico Recife (6) 2 - 2 Santa Cruz (7) 1 - 1 
     Burkina Faso: 1ère Division (5)
17:30FT Majestic (10) 1 - 2 ASFA Yennenga (5)  
17:30FT RC Bobo Dioulasso (6) 1 - 1 Etoile Filante (14)  
17:30FT Salitas (1) 1 - 1 AS Douanes (13)  
17:30FT US Comoe (11) 2 - 0 Ajeb (16)  
19:45FT AS Police (12) 0 - 1 US Ouagadougou (15)  
     Colombia: Primera A - Apertura (2)
02:45FT Bucaramanga (15) 1 - 0 Deportivo Pasto (17) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Jaguares (8) 1 - 2 Millonarios (1) 1 - 0 
     Colombia: Primera B - Apertura (5)
21:00FT Tigres FC (13) 1 - 1 Leones FC (9) 1 - 1 
21:30FT Fortaleza FC (5) 2 - 1 Llaneros (3) 1 - 1 
22:00FT Barranquilla (14) 0 - 0 Chico (10) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Depor FC (15) 0 - 2 Cortulua (1) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Valledupar (11) 1 - 1 Real Cartagena (8) 1 - 1 
     Congo Dr: Super League (1)
16:30Pst TP Mazembe (1) -:- Muungano (16)  
     Croatia: Prva HNL (2)
16:00FT NK Slaven Belupo (7) 2 - 0 HNK Gorica (5) 2 - 0 
18:30FT Dinamo Zagreb (1) 1 - 0 Istra 1961 (9) 0 - 0
     Cuba: Campeonato Nacional - Occidental Grupo (4)
22:00FT Artemisa (4) 0 - 1 Isla de la Juventud (6)  
22:00FT Matanzas (5) 0 - 2 Villa Clara (3)  
22:00FT Mayabeque (8) 0 - 2 Cienfuegos (1)  
22:00FT Pinar del Rio (7) 0 - 1 La Habana (2)  
     Cuba: Campeonato Nacional - Oriental Grupo (4)
22:00FT Ciego de Avila (3) 2 - 0 Las Tunas (5)  
22:00FT Granma (7) 1 - 4 Guantanamo (2)  
22:00FT Holguin (8) 0 - 1 Santiago de Cuba (1)  
22:00FT Sancti Spiritus (6) 1 - 1 Camaguey (4)  
     Cyprus: Division 1 (2)
17:00FT Apollon Limassol (3) 0 - 0 A.E.L. (2) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Nea Salamis (6) 0 - 2 Anorthosis (5) 0 - 2 
     Cyprus: Division 2 (5)
15:00FT Akritas Chlorakas (10) 2 - 1 Digenis Oroklinis (16) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Anagennisi Derynias (5) 2 - 1 Omonia Aradippou (9) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Asil Lisis (6) 3 - 2 Meap Pera Choriou N. (15) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Karmiotissa Polemidion (7) 2 - 1 A.O. Ayias Napas (13) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Othellos Athienou (2) 5 - 1 A.E. Zakakiou (12) 2 - 0 
     Cyprus: Division 3 (7)
14:00FT Amathus Ay. Tichona (14) 1 - 0 Enad P. Chrisohous (6) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Apea Akrotiriou (13) 1 - 1 Ahironas Liopetriou (8) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Chalkanoras Idaliou (7) 2 - 1 ENY Digenis Ipsonas (5) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Elpida Astromeriti (10) 2 - 1 Pegia 2014 (16) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Ethnikos Assias (9) 0 - 2 PO Ormidias (4) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Ethnikos Latsion (15) 2 - 1 Kourris Erimis (11) 0 - 0 
14:00FT PO Xylotympou 2006 (3) 0 - 0 Olympias Limpion (12) 0 - 0 
     Czech Republic: Gambrinus Liga (5)
16:00FT Karvina (15) 1 - 1 Opava (9) 1 - 1
16:00FT Mlada Boleslav (11) 1 - 1 Plzen (2) 0 - 1
16:00FT Slovan Liberec (7) 4 - 0 FK Pribram (12) 3 - 0
16:00FT Zlin (6) 0 - 1 Slovacko (10) 0 - 0
18:00FT Slavia Praha (1) 2 - 0 Teplice (8) 0 - 0
     Denmark: Superligaen (1)
17:00FT Vejle (13) 2 - 0 Sonderjyske (11) 2 - 0
     Denmark: Women’s Cup (1)
15:00Pst Koldingq W -:- Thisted W  
     Ecuador: Serie A - Stage 1 (2)
03:00FT Guayaquil City FC (7) 1 - 1 Macara (6) 0 - 0
22:00FT Fuerza Amarilla (15) 0 - 2 Delfin SC (2) 0 - 1
     Egypt: Premier League (1)
18:00FT Nogoom El Mostakbal FC (16) 0 - 1 Zamalek SC (1) 0 - 0 
     England: National League (12)
17:00FT Aldershot Town (22) 1 - 3 Eastleigh (9) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Barnet (17) 0 - 1 Sutton Utd (6) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Barrow (11) 1 - 1 Bromley (12) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Braintree (24) 1 - 0 Salford City (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Chesterfield (20) 1 - 0 FC Halifax Town (16) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Dover (21) 2 - 3 Harrogate Town (7) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Ebbsfleet United (10) 0 - 1 Solihull Moors (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Gateshead (8) 0 - 0 Havant & Wville (18) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Hartlepool (13) 1 - 1 Leyton Orient (1) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Maidenhead (19) 1 - 0 Boreham Wood (15) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Maidstone Utd (23) 1 - 1 AFC Fylde (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Wrexham (3) 1 - 0 Dagenham & Redbridge (14) 0 - 0 
     England: National League North (11)
17:00FT Blyth Spartans (12) 0 - 1 Darlington 1883 (16) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Brackley Town (6) 3 - 1 AFC Telford United (5) 3 - 1 
17:00FT Curzon Ashton (11) 3 - 2 Alfreton (17) 0 - 2 
17:00FT FC Utd of Manchester (21) 1 - 2 Altrincham (7) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Guiseley AFC (19) 1 - 1 Stockport (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Kidderminster (9) 4 - 1 Chester (10) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Leamington (14) 2 - 2 Hereford (18) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Nuneaton (22) 1 - 5 Boston Utd (8) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Southport (13) 5 - 3 Chorley (1) 4 - 1 
17:00Pst Spennymoor Town (3) -:- Bradford Park Avenue (4)  
17:00FT York (15) 2 - 0 Ashton United (20) 0 - 0 
     England: National League South (11)
17:00FT Billericay (5) 3 - 2 Truro City (18) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Chippenham (11) 1 - 1 Hemel Hempstead Town (14) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Dartford (6) 3 - 0 Bath City (4) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Dulwich Hamlet (17) 2 - 1 Welling (7) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Eastbourne Borough (15) 2 - 2 Oxford City (13) 1 - 1 
17:00Pst Gloucester City (21) -:- Concord Rangers (10)  
17:00FT Hampton & Richmond (16) 1 - 1 Slough Town (12) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Hungerford Town (19) 5 - 0 St Albans (9) 3 - 0 
17:00Pst Torquay (1) -:- Chelmsford (3)  
17:00Pst Weston Super Mare (22) -:- Wealdstone (8)  
17:00FT Woking (2) 3 - 0 East Thurrock United (20) 2 - 0 
     England: Northern Premier League (10)
17:00FT Buxton (7) 1 - 0 Gainsborough (6) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Farsley Celtic (3) 2 - 1 Nantwich Town (4) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Hyde United (10) 1 - 2 Matlock Town (8) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Marine (15) 3 - 0 Mickleover Sports (20) 0 - 0 
17:00FT North Ferriby United (22) 0 - 2 Workington (21) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Scarborough (5) 4 - 1 Stafford Rangers (19) 2 - 1 
17:00FT South Shields (2) 3 - 3 Bamber Bridge (13) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Stalybridge (11) 0 - 2 Witton Albion (14) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Warrington Town (1) 3 - 1 Hednesford Town (17) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Whitby (12) 1 - 1 Lancaster (16) 1 - 1 
     England: Isthmian Premier (Bostik) (11)
17:00FT Bognor Regis (3) 2 - 0 AFC Hornchurch (18) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Brightlingsea Regent (12) 1 - 1 Merstham (5) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Carshalton Athletic (14) 3 - 1 Haringey Borough (2) 2 - 1 
17:00Pst Corinthian Casuals (15) -:- Lewes (7)  
17:00FT Dorking Wanderers (1) 7 - 1 Kingstonian (13) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Enfield Town (6) 3 - 1 Burgess Hill Town (21) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Harlow Town (19) 2 - 4 Folkestone (4) 1 - 3 
17:00FT Leatherhead (10) 1 - 0 Bishop S Stortford (11) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Tonbridge Angels (9) 1 - 1 Margate (17) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Wingate & Finchley (20) 1 - 1 Whitehawk (22) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Worthing (8) 1 - 1 Potters Bar Town (16) 0 - 1 
     England: Southern League Central (11)
17:00FT AFC Rushden & Diamonds (7) 1 - 0 Kings Lynn (4) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Alvechurch (5) 3 - 0 Bedworth United (22) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Barwell (15) 1 - 1 Lowestoft Town (19) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Coalville (8) 4 - 1 Hitchin (18) 2 - 0 
17:00Pst Leiston FC (10) -:- Stratford (3)  
17:00FT Needham Market (9) 1 - 1 Halesowen Town (21) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Redditch (17) 1 - 4 Kettering (1) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Royston Town (13) 3 - 0 Banbury United (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT St Ives (11) 0 - 3 Rushall Olympic (14) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Stourbridge (2) 2 - 0 Biggleswade Town (6) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Tamworth (16) 5 - 0 St Neots (20) 2 - 0 
     England: Southern League South (11)
17:00FT Basingstoke (13) 10 - 3 Staines Town (22) 3 - 2 
17:00Pst Beaconsfield (11) -:- Merthyr (8)  
17:00FT Dorchester (15) 3 - 2 Harrow Borough (6) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Gosport Borough (19) 3 - 1 Frome (21) 0 - 0 
17:00Pst Kings Langley (7) -:- Hartley Wintney (17)  
17:00FT Metropolitan Police (4) 4 - 4 Weymouth (3) 1 - 2 
17:00Pst Salisbury City (2) -:- Farnborough (9)  
17:00FT Swindon Supermarine (10) 1 - 1 Poole Town (5) 1 - 0 
17:00Pst Tiverton (16) -:- Chesham United (20)  
17:00FT Walton Casuals (18) 0 - 1 Taunton Town (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Wimborne Town (12) 3 - 3 Hendon (14) 1 - 2 
     England: Championship (10)
15:00FT Middlesbrough (5) 1 - 1 Leeds (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Blackburn (13) 0 - 1 Bristol City (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Bolton (23) 1 - 2 Preston (14) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Derby (7) 2 - 0 Hull City (12) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Nottingham Forest (9) 2 - 1 Brentford (18) 1 - 0
17:00FT QPR (15) 3 - 4 Birmingham (8) 1 - 4 
17:00FT Rotherham (21) 1 - 1 Wigan (19) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Sheffield Wednesday (16) 0 - 0 Reading (22) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Swansea (11) 1 - 0 Millwall (20) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Stoke City (17) 0 - 1 West Brom (4) 0 - 1
     England: League One (12)
17:00FT AFC Wimbledon (24) 0 - 2 Burton Albion (12) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Blackpool (8) 2 - 0 Walsall (17) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Bradford (23) 0 - 1 Fleetwood Town (9) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Charlton (5) 1 - 1 Southend (14) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Doncaster (6) 3 - 1 Peterborough (7) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Gillingham (21) 1 - 4 Barnsley (2) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Luton (1) 3 - 0 Wycombe (10) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Oxford United (20) 1 - 1 Sunderland (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Plymouth (15) 1 - 1 Portsmouth (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Rochdale (18) 0 - 1 Coventry (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Scunthorpe (13) 2 - 0 Accrington ST (16) 2 - 0 
17:05FT Bristol Rovers (19) 1 - 1 Shrewsbury (22) 0 - 1 
     England: League Two (12)
17:00FT Cambridge United (19) 1 - 0 Port Vale (20) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Carlisle (5) 1 - 1 Exeter City (7) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Colchester (4) 3 - 0 Cheltenham (18) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Crawley Town (17) 0 - 3 Oldham (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Forest Green (6) 1 - 2 Notts County (24) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Lincoln (1) 1 - 1 Northampton (16) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Macclesfield (23) 3 - 3 Crewe (15) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Morecambe (22) 2 - 3 Bury (3) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Newport County (13) 1 - 0 Mansfield Town (2) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Tranmere (10) 2 - 0 Stevenage (9) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Yeovil Town (21) 1 - 3 Grimsby (11) 0 - 2 
17:05FT Milton Keynes Dons (8) 2 - 3 Swindon Town (12) 0 - 1 
     Finland: Suomen Cup - Group Stage (8)
13:00FT Inter Turku (1) 1 - 0 HJK helsinki (4) 1 - 0
14:00FT Kooteepee (2) 3 - 2 Turku PS (3) 1 - 1 
14:00FT KuPS (3) 2 - 2 SJK (6) 0 - 1
15:15FT FF Jaro (4) 1 - 3 AC oulu (3) 0 - 1 
16:00FT HIFK Elsinki (6) 1 - 2 Honka (5) 1 - 2
16:15FT EIF (4) 3 - 5 TPV (1) 3 - 1 
17:45FT vaasa PS (2) 2 - 1 Rops (5) 2 - 0
18:00Canc PS Kemi Kings -:- Musa (1)  
     France: Ligue 2 (1)
16:00FT Lens (5) 0 - 0 Metz (1) 0 - 0
     France: National (2)
19:00FT Drancy (18) 2 - 0 Lyon Duchere (10) 2 - 0 
21:00FT Villefranche (15) 0 - 1 Dunkerque (14) 0 - 1 
     France: National 2 Group A (1)
16:00FT Pontarlier CA (12) 1 - 2 Toulon (5) 0 - 0 
     France: National 2 Group B (4)
19:00FT Andrezieux (9) 1 - 0 Bergerac (13) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Bordeaux II (12) 0 - 2 Blois F.41 (2) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Colomiers (5) 1 - 2 Sete (8) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Saint Pryve (7) 2 - 1 Stade Montois (16) 0 - 0 
     France: National 2 Group C (2)
19:00FT Paris Saint Germain II (8) 3 - 0 Furiani Agliani (15) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Saint-Malo (4) 3 - 1 Poissy (9) 0 - 1 
     France: National 2 Group D (6)
17:00FT Belfort (10) 0 - 1 Lens II (15) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Schiltigheim (7) 2 - 4 Haguenau (8) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Epinal (5) 3 - 2 Lille II (4) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Fleury Merogis (14) 1 - 1 Creteil (2) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Reims II (6) 0 - 0 Bobigny AC (13) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Sedan (9) 2 - 2 Feignies (11) 1 - 1 
     French Guiana: Division D’Honneur (3)
01:00FT Saint Georges (9) 2 - 4 Kourou FC (8)  
21:00FT Agouado (1) 2 - 1 ASC Ouest (12)  
21:00FT Remire (7) 3 - 4 Oyapock (10)  
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga (3)
14:00FT SpVgg Greuther Furth (11) 1 - 0 MSV Duisburg (18) 0 - 0
14:00FT Union Berlin (3) 2 - 0 SV Sandhausen (16) 1 - 0
14:00FT VfL Bochum (8) 1 - 2 SC Paderborn 07 (7) 0 - 2
     Germany: 3. Liga (6)
15:00FT Carl Zeiss Jena (17) 1 - 1 Karlsruher SC (2) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Energie Cottbus (18) 1 - 2 FC Wurzburger Kickers (7) 0 - 1 
15:00FT FC Kaiserslautern (10) 0 - 0 Hallescher FC (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Fortuna Koln (14) 1 - 0 FSV Zwickau (15) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Hansa Rostock (9) 2 - 0 SpVgg Unterhaching (6) 1 - 0 
15:00FT KFC Uerdingen 05 (5) 1 - 1 TSV 1860 Munich (11) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Regionalliga Nordost (2)
14:30Pst FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf (17) -:- Hertha Berlin II (4)  
14:30Pst SV Babelsberg 03 (6) -:- Berliner AK 07 (2)  
     Germany: Oberliga Hamburg (1)
15:00FT Meiendorfer SV (14) 2 - 3 Wandsbeker Concordia (12) 0 - 1 
     Greece: Super League (3)
17:15FT Panionios (9) 0 - 1 Apollon Smirnis (16) 0 - 0
19:00FT Xanthi FC (7) 0 - 0 Lamia (11) 0 - 0 
19:30FT PAS Giannina (13) 1 - 0 Panathinaikos (6) 0 - 0
     Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 1 (2)
15:00FT Aetos Orfanou (3) 0 - 0 Alexandros Kilkis (9)  
15:00FT Keravnos Pernis (8) 1 - 0 Panserraikos (5)  
     Greece: Football League (1)
15:00FT Doxa Dramas (4) 1 - 2 Trikala (12) 1 - 0 
     Guatemala: Liga Nacional de Fútbol - Clausura (3)
04:00FT Deportivo Petapa (11) 1 - 0 Xelaju (10) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Siquinala (7) 2 - 1 Malacateco (8) 1 - 1 
23:00FT CSD Municipal (1) 3 - 0 Iztapa (9) 2 - 0 
     Hungary: NB I (6)
18:00FT Kisvarda FC (10) 3 - 0 Debreceni VSC (4) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Mezokovesd-zsory (8) 2 - 3 MTK Budapest (5) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Paks (7) 1 - 1 Szombathelyi Haladas (12) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Videoton FC (2) 1 - 2 Diosgyori VTK (11) 1 - 2 
18:05FT Budapest Honved (3) 2 - 1 Puskas Academy (9) 2 - 0 
20:30FT Ujpest (6) 1 - 1 Ferencvarosi TC (1) 0 - 1 
     India: Super League (1)
16:00FT Chennaiyin (10) 2 - 1 Bengaluru FC (1) 2 - 0
     India: Ileague (1)
13:30FT Churchill Brothers (3) 1 - 1 Mohun Bagan (6) 0 - 1 
     Israel: Ligat ha’Al (4)
16:00FT Hapoel Haifa (6) 0 - 1 FC Ashdod (13) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona (8) 0 - 2 Maccabi Petah Tikva (10) 0 - 2 
18:15FT Maccabi Netanya (4) 1 - 0 Hapoel Raanana (11) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Hapoel Tel Aviv (12) 1 - 0 Hapoel Beer Sheva (7) 1 - 0 
     Italy: Serie B (4)
16:00FT Cittadella (8) 0 - 1 Spezia (6) 0 - 0
16:00FT Cremonese (11) 0 - 0 Padova (19) 0 - 0
16:00FT Perugia (9) 1 - 2 Palermo (2) 0 - 1
19:00FT Brescia (1) 3 - 1 Carpi (18) 2 - 1
     Italy: Serie C - Serie C Group A (1)
21:45FT Pontedera (9) 1 - 1 Arezzo (4) 0 - 1 
     Italy: Serie C - Serie C Group B (10)
15:30FT Giana Erminio (18) 1 - 0 AJ Fano (17) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Gubbio (13) 2 - 3 Imolese (3) 1 - 2 
15:30FT Sudtirol (5) 2 - 0 Fermana (8) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Ternana (11) 2 - 2 Virtus Verona (19) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Vis Pesaro (10) 0 - 1 Renate (14) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Feralpisalo (4) 1 - 0 Albinoleffe (20) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Sambenedettese (12) 0 - 1 Ravenna (6) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Triestina (2) 3 - 1 Monza (7) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Vicenza Virtus (9) 1 - 1 Pordenone (1) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Teramo (15) 1 - 0 Rimini (16) 1 - 0 
     Italy: Campionato Primavera 1 (3)
12:00FT Sassuolo U19 (12) 1 - 2 Inter Primavera (5) 0 - 2 
14:00FT AC Milan U19 (15) 1 - 2 Juventus Primavera (6) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Genoa U19 (9) 2 - 1 Empoli U19 (14) 2 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. A (1)
16:00FT Borgosesia (12) 1 - 3 Inveruno (7) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. C (1)
16:00FT Union Feltre (3) 1 - 0 Belluno (12) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. E (6)
15:30FT Aglianese (15) 2 - 1 Real Forte Querceta (16) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Aquila Montevarchi (6) 1 - 0 Sinalunghese (18) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano (4) 1 - 2 Cannara (10) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Massese (20) 0 - 0 Trestina (9) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Scandicci (17) 3 - 1 Sangimignano (19) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Seravezza (3) 1 - 1 San Donato (7) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. F (3)
15:30FT Campobasso (7) 3 - 0 Isernia (18) 1 - 0 
15:30FT San Nicolo (3) 3 - 2 Sanmaurese (10) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Cesena (1) 3 - 0 Santarcangelo (19) 2 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. G (7)
15:15FT ASD Lanusei (1) 0 - 2 Avellino (4) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Cassino (7) 1 - 0 Atletico SFF (9) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Castiadas (15) 2 - 0 Ladispoli (17) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Monterosi (5) 0 - 0 Albalonga (8) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Trastevere (3) 3 - 0 Budoni (16) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Vis Artena (10) 0 - 0 Torres (18) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Latte Dolce (2) 2 - 0 Anziolavinio (20) 1 - 0 
     Italy: Serie A Women (5)
15:30FT Bari Pink W (11) 0 - 0 Tavagnacco W (8) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Chievo Verona W (10) 3 - 1 Orobica W (12) 2 - 1 
15:30FT Fiorentina W (2) 4 - 1 Sassuolo W (7) 3 - 1 
15:30FT Mozzanica W (6) 0 - 0 Juventus W (1) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Roma W (4) 3 - 1 Florentia W (5) 1 - 0 
     Ivory Coast: Ligue 1 (4)
17:30FT AS Tanda (8) 0 - 1 SOA (1)  
17:30FT Racing d'Abidjan (2) 4 - 1 Moossou (14)  
17:30FT Sporting Gagnoa (7) 3 - 0 Afad Djekanou (6)  
20:00FT Bassam (9) 1 - 0 San Pedro FC (3)  
     Jordan: Premier League (2)
16:00FT Shabab Al Ordon (1) 1 - 0 That RAS (12) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Al-Faisaly Amman (4) 2 - 2 Al Aqaba (7) 1 - 0 
     Kenya: Premier League (1)
14:00FT GOR Mahia (2) 2 - 0 AFC Leopards (15) 1 - 0 
     Kuwait: Premier League (3)
15:45FT Al Fahaheel (8) 1 - 1 Al Tadhamon (7) 1 - 0 
15:45FT Al Salmiyah (2) 1 - 1 Al Nasr SC (6) 0 - 0 
18:15Pst Al Kuwait (1) -:- Kazma (5)  
     Lebanon: Premier League (3)
13:30FT Safa (11) 0 - 1 Al Ahed (1)  
14:15FT Bekaa SC (12) 2 - 0 Tadamon Sour (7)  
14:15FT Shabab Al Sahel (6) 2 - 3 Al Ansar (3)  
     Malaysia: Super League (3)
15:00FT Misc-Mifa (7) 1 - 1 Selangor (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Pahang (1) 3 - 0 Terengganu (11) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Pkns FC (9) 0 - 1 Melaka United (3) 0 - 1 
     Malaysia: Premier League (3)
10:15FT Sarawak FA (5) 2 - 0 Penang (12) 0 - 0 
10:45FT Pdrm (11) 1 - 1 Negeri Sembilan (3) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Johor Darul Tazim II (1) 2 - 1 UKM FC (6) 1 - 1 
     Malta: Premier League (4)
15:00FT Mosta FC (12) 0 - 0 Balzan FC (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Senglea Athletic (11) 2 - 1 Pieta Hotspurs (13) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Hamrun Spartans (4) 3 - 0 Tarxien Rainbows (8) 1 - 0 
17:15FT Sliema Wanderers (7) 1 - 1 St. Andrews FC (10) 1 - 0 
     Mexico: Liga MX - Clausura (2)
03:00FT Veracruz (17) 0 - 2 Tigres UANL (2) 0 - 0
05:00FT Atlas (6) 1 - 2 Puebla (10) 1 - 1
     Mexico: Ascenso MX - Clausura (2)
03:00FT Potros Uaem (7) 1 - 1 Tampico Madero (14) 1 - 0 
04:08FT Correcaminos Uat (11) 0 - 1 Dorados (15) 0 - 1 
     Morocco: Botola Pro (3)
16:00FT Kawkab Marrakech (15) 2 - 0 Rapide Oued ZEM (12) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Olympique Khouribga (10) 2 - 1 Difaa El Jadida (11) 1 - 0 
20:00FT FAR Rabat (8) 3 - 0 Chabab RIF Hoceima (16) 0 - 0 
     Morocco: Elite 2 (14)
16:00FT AS Sale (6) 3 - 0 Chabab Atl. Khenifra (12)  
16:00FT CR Khemis Zemamra (1) 0 - 0 Racing de Casablanca (5)  
16:00FT Ittihad Khemisset (9) 0 - 0 Jeunesse BEN Guerir (13)  
16:00FT Kasba Tadla (16) 0 - 1 Wydad FES (11)  
16:00FT Olympique Dcheira (7) 2 - 0 Chabab Riadi Salmi (10)  
16:00FT Wydad Temara (8) 2 - 3 Sidi Kacem (15)  
17:00Pst CR Khemis Zemamra (1) -:- Chabab Atl. Khenifra (12)  
17:00Pst Ittihad Khemisset (9) -:- Raja Beni Mellal (2)  
17:00Pst KAC Kenitra (3) -:- AS Sale (6)  
17:00Pst Kasba Tadla (16) -:- JSM Laayoune (14)  
17:00Pst Maghreb FES (4) -:- Racing de Casablanca (5)  
17:00Pst Olympique Dcheira (7) -:- Wydad FES (11)  
17:00Pst Sidi Kacem (15) -:- Chabab Riadi Salmi (10)  
17:00Pst Wydad Temara (8) -:- Jeunesse BEN Guerir (13)  
     Netherlands: Tweede Divisie (8)
15:30FT Barendrecht (16) 0 - 3 De Treffers (13) 0 - 1 
15:30FT GVVV Veenendaal (9) 1 - 0 SVV Scheveningen (14) 0 - 0 
16:30FT FC Lienden (17) 3 - 2 Jong Almere City FC (15) 0 - 2 
16:30FT HHC (10) 2 - 5 Vvsb (18) 0 - 2 
16:30FT Ijsselmeervogels (2) 2 - 2 Excelsior Maassluis (5) 1 - 2 
16:30FT Jong Vitesse (11) 1 - 1 Kozakken Boys (12) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Katwijk (4) 2 - 1 Spakenburg (6) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Rijnsburgse Boys (7) 3 - 0 Jong Sparta Rotterdam (8) 1 - 0 
     Northern Ireland: NIFL Championship - Nifl Championship (6)
17:00FT Ballyclare Comrades (7) 4 - 1 Limavady United (12) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Carrick Rangers (2) 7 - 2 Harland & Wolff Welders (5) 4 - 0 
17:00FT Dundela (4) 4 - 0 Ballinamallard Utd (6) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Knockbreda (9) 0 - 4 Dergview (11) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Portadown FC (3) 1 - 2 Larne (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Psni (10) 1 - 4 Loughgall (8) 0 - 2 
     Northern Ireland: Nifl Premiership (6)
17:00FT Cliftonville FC (6) 1 - 0 Newry City FC (11) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Dungannon Swifts (8) 1 - 0 Crusaders FC (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Glenavon FC (4) 2 - 0 Ards (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Institute FC (9) 1 - 2 Ballymena United (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Linfield (1) 3 - 2 Coleraine FC (5) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Warrenpoint Town (10) 0 - 5 Glentoran FC (7) 0 - 4 
     Palestine: Premier League (2)
14:30FT Mosaset Al Bireh (8) 3 - 0 Markaz Tulkarm (11) 2 - 0 
15:00Pst Hilal Al-Quds (2) -:- Ahli Al Khalil (7)  
     Poland: Ekstraklasa (3)
16:30FT Slask Wroclaw (12) 2 - 0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec (16) 1 - 0
19:00FT Cracovia Krakow (8) 2 - 1 Piast Gliwice (6) 1 - 1
21:30FT Lechia Gdansk (1) 2 - 1 Pogon Szczecin (7) 1 - 0
     Portugal: LigaPro (4)
13:05FT Academico Viseu (17) 3 - 3 FC Porto B (7) 2 - 2 
17:00FT Farense (10) 1 - 1 Leixoes (9) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Benfica B (4) 0 - 1 Academica (5) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Penafiel (8) 3 - 0 SC Braga B (15) 1 - 0 
     Rep. Of Ireland: Super Cup (1)
19:30FT Cork City 1 - 2 Dundalk 0 - 2 
     Romania: Liga I (1)
20:00FT Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe (6) 0 - 1 Dinamo Bucuresti (11) 0 - 0
     San Marino: Campionato - Campionato Second Stage Grp. 1 (4)
16:00FT Fiorentino (3) 2 - 2 AC Libertas (4) 1 - 1 
16:00FT La Fiorita (1) 2 - 1 Folgore (5) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Murata (6) 2 - 3 SP Domagnano (8) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Tre Fiori (2) 3 - 1 SS Pennarossa (7) 3 - 1 
     Saudi Arabia: Pro League (3)
14:50FT Al-Raed (11) 1 - 3 Al Wehda Club (5) 1 - 1 
17:10FT Al-Fateh (8) 1 - 0 Al Shabab (4) 0 - 0 
19:15FT Al-Ittihad FC (15) 0 - 0 Al Taawon (6) 0 - 0 
     Saudi Arabia: Division 2 - Group B (1)
14:40FT Al-Sharq (7) 4 - 0 Al Drae (6)  
     Scotland: Championship (1)
17:00FT Alloa Athletic (9) 1 - 2 Falkirk (8) 1 - 1 
     Scotland: League Two (5)
17:00FT Albion Rovers (10) 0 - 3 Elgin City (6) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Annan Athletic (4) 1 - 1 Clyde (3) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Berwick (9) 1 - 2 Stirling Albion (5) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Peterhead (2) 0 - 0 Edinburgh City (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Queens Park (8) 1 - 1 Cowdenbeath (7) 0 - 0 
     Scotland: Highland League (9)
17:00FT Brora Rangers (1) 5 - 1 Strathspey Thistle (14) 5 - 0 
17:00FT Buckie Thistle (7) 4 - 1 Forres Mechanics (6) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Fraserburgh (3) 2 - 1 Formartine United (4) 1 - 1 
17:00Pst Huntly (9) -:- Wick Academy (8)  
17:00Pst Keith (12) -:- Cove Rangers (2)  
17:00FT Lossiemouth (17) 5 - 0 Fort William (18) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Nairn County (15) 0 - 3 Inverurie Loco Works (5) 0 - 0 
17:00Pst Rothes (11) -:- Clachnacuddin (16)  
17:00Pst Turriff Utd (13) -:- Deveronvale (10)  
     Scotland: Lowland League (6)
17:00FT Bsc Glasgow (2) 1 - 0 Gala Fairydean (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Civil Service Strollers (5) 5 - 0 Edinburgh University (11)  
17:00FT East Stirlingshire (7) 3 - 1 Cumbernauld Colts (6) 3 - 1 
17:00FT Kelty Hearts (3) 4 - 0 Gretna (12) 4 - 0 
17:00FT Stirling University (10) 2 - 0 Whitehill Welfare (15) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Vale Of Leithen (13) 0 - 1 East Kilbride (1) 0 - 1 
     Scotland: League One (5)
17:00Abd Arbroath (1) -:- Stranraer (7)  
17:00Pst Brechin (8) -:- East Fife (4)  
17:00Pst Dumbarton (10) -:- Raith Rovers (2)  
17:00FT Forfar Athletic (3) 2 - 0 Airdrieonians (6) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Stenhousemuir (9) 1 - 0 Montrose (5) 0 - 0 
     South Africa: Premier Soccer League (4)
15:30FT Highlands Park FC (9) 2 - 1 Bidvest Wits (1) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Kaizer Chiefs (7) 1 - 1 Orlando Pirates (3) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Free State Stars (15) 0 - 2 Chippa United (13) 0 - 1 
20:15FT Amazulu (11) 1 - 0 Cape Town City (4) 0 - 0 
     South Africa: National First Division (3)
15:30FT Mbombela United (5) 0 - 0 Stellenbosch FC (1) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Royal Eagles (2) 5 - 0 Univ. OF Pretoria FC (10) 4 - 0 
15:30FT Witbank Spurs (15) 1 - 1 Uthongathi FC (6) 1 - 1 
     Spain: Segunda Division (5)
17:00Awd Gimnastic (21) 1 - 0 Reus (22)  
19:00FT Elche (15) 1 - 2 Oviedo (6) 0 - 0
19:00FT Extremadura (19) 1 - 1 Rayo Majadahonda (17) 0 - 0
21:00FT Tenerife (16) 0 - 2 Cordoba (20) 0 - 1
21:30FT Lugo (18) 1 - 2 Zaragoza (14) 1 - 0
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 2 (5)
17:00FT Arenas Club (11) 2 - 1 Barakaldo (4) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Amorebieta (17) 1 - 1 Gimnastica de Torrelavega (19) 0 - 0 
18:00FT SD Leioa (5) 1 - 2 Tudelano (14) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Gernika (16) 2 - 1 Athletic Club B (9) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Real Sociedad B (8) 3 - 1 Sporting Gijon B (10) 0 - 0 
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 3 (2)
18:00FT Villarreal B (1) 0 - 0 SD Ejea (10) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Barcelona B (6) 1 - 2 Conquense (17) 1 - 2 
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 3 (7)
17:00FT SD Barreda Balompie (8) 1 - 1 SD Solares (13)   
17:15FT CD Bezana (6) 2 - 2 Ribamontan al Mar (12)   
17:15FT Samano (7) 3 - 1 SD Torina (11)   
18:00FT CD Naval (19) 0 - 4 Atletico Albericia (10)   
18:30FT UM Escobedo (1) 3 - 0 Cultural Guarnizo (15)   
19:15FT SD Revilla (18) 1 - 2 Racing Santander B (4)   
19:30FT CD Laredo (2) 3 - 1 Textil Escudo (17)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 4 (6)
17:00FT Ordizia KE (18) 1 - 1 San Ignacio (8)   
18:00FT Beasain (9) 3 - 0 Balmaseda (4)   
18:00FT Lagun Onak (10) 2 - 0 Zamudio (15)   
18:00FT Pasaia KE (11) 0 - 0 Santurtzi (13)   
18:45FT Deusto (16) 1 - 1 SD San Pedro (19)   
19:00FT JD Somorrostro (7) 1 - 1 Sodupe (14)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 5 (2)
17:30FT Asco (17) 1 - 3 L Hospitalet (1)   
19:00FT Santfeliuenc (12) 2 - 0 FE Grama (19)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 6 (6)
13:00FT Elche B (15) 3 - 1 Silla (12)   
17:00FT Atzeneta (6) 0 - 1 Crevillente Deportivo (7)   
18:00FT Rayo Ibense (14) 1 - 1 Novelda CF (17)   
18:00FT UD Alzira (9) 0 - 0 Roda CF (10)   
19:00FT Vilamarxant (13) 0 - 1 Paterna (18)   
20:30FT Olimpic De Xativa (4) 3 - 1 CD Acero (16)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 10 (1)
18:00FT Gerena (16) 0 - 1 Real Betis B (4)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 11 (4)
13:00FT Santa Catalina Atletico (9) 0 - 1 UD Poblense (4)   
17:00FT Platges de Calvia (6) 2 - 0 Binissalem (12)   
17:00FT Santanyi (15) 1 - 0 Constancia (8)   
18:00FT Manacor (17) 1 - 0 San Rafael (14)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 12 (4)
14:30FT Tamaraceite (1) 0 - 0 UD Lanzarote (5) 0 - 0  
18:30FT Santa Ursula (2) 0 - 2 Buzanada (16)   
19:00FT UD Ibarra (12) 0 - 0 Las Palmas C (8)   
19:00FT UD Las Zocas (19) 1 - 0 CD Marino (11)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 15 (7)
16:45FT CD Pamplona (8) 2 - 1 Beti Kozkor (4)   
17:00FT Alesves (11) 1 - 3 Ud Mutilvera (3)   
17:00FT Ardoi (15) 0 - 2 Beti Onak (10)   
17:00FT Avance Ezcabarte (13) 1 - 1 Cantolagua (16)   
17:00FT CD Huarte (18) 2 - 0 Cirbonero (12)   
17:00FT CD Subiza (20) 0 - 1 CD Valle de Egues (19)   
18:30FT UCD Burlades (6) 1 - 2 UDC Txantrea (7)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 16 (2)
19:30FT UD Logrones B (4) 2 - 1 SD Logrones (3)   
19:45FT Rapid de Murillo (12) 2 - 1 CD Berceo (14)   
     Spain: Primera Division Women (3)
11:45FT Real Betis W (4) 0 - 0 Levante W (3) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Atletico Madrid W (1) 3 - 0 Sevilla W (16) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Valencia W (7) 5 - 3 Madrid CFF W (13) 3 - 2 
     Suriname: Eerste Divisie (4)
22:30FT Inter Moengotapoe (2) 2 - 1 West United (10)  
22:30FT Leo Victor (1) 4 - 2 Nishan 42 (12)  
22:30FT Santos FC (SUR) (16) 1 - 1 Notch (8)  
22:30FT SNL (5) 2 - 0 Acoconut (13)  
     Switzerland: Super League (2)
20:00FT FC Basel 1893 (2) 1 - 1 FC ST. Gallen (5) 0 - 0
20:00FT FC Zurich (4) 3 - 1 Grasshoppers (9) 1 - 1
     Switzerland: Challenge League (2)
18:00FT Rapperswil (10) 1 - 2 FC Aarau (5) 0 - 1
18:30FT SC Kriens (9) 2 - 0 FC Winterthur (3) 2 - 0
     Syria: Premier League (1)
14:00FT Jableh SC (12) 2 - 1 Al Karamah (9) 1 - 1 
     Thailand: Thai League 2 (4)
12:45FT Ubon UMT (5) 0 - 3 Kasetsart FC (2)  
14:00FT Khonkaen (16) 0 - 2 Lampang FC (4)  
14:00FT Sisaket (8) 0 - 0 Thai Honda FC (9)  
15:00FT Rayong FC (7) 1 - 1 Police Tero (6)  
     Tunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 2 - Group A (4)
15:00FT AS Ariana (7) 2 - 1 ES Jerba (5)  
15:00FT Avenir S.De La Marsa (1) 2 - 1 CO Medenine (6)  
15:00FT ES Zarzis (2) 2 - 0 US Seliana (8)  
15:00FT Olympique Beja (3) 2 - 0 CS Korba (11)  
     Tunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 2 - Group B (6)
15:00FT As Kasserine (4) 1 - 1 Cs Chebba (1)  
15:00FT Ben Arous (8) 1 - 0 Kerkennah Club (12)  
15:00FT ES Hammam-Sousse (10) 0 - 0 EO Sidi Bouzid (9)  
15:00FT Jendouba Sport (7) 4 - 2 CS Jebiniana (11)  
15:00FT SA Menzel Bourguiba (2) 3 - 1 EGS Gafsa (3)  
15:00FT SS Sfaxien (5) 2 - 0 Es Rades (6)  
     Turkey: Super Lig (3)
15:00FT Istanbul Basaksehir (1) 1 - 1 Erzurum BB (17) 1 - 0
15:00FT Rizespor (15) 1 - 1 Antalyaspor (8) 1 - 0
18:00FT Besiktas (3) 2 - 0 Bursaspor (13) 1 - 0
     Turkey: TFF 1. Lig (2)
12:30FT Kardemir Karabukspor (18) 0 - 4 Eskisehirspor (14) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Genclerbirligi (3) 0 - 2 Osmanlispor (2) 0 - 2 
     Turkey: TFF 2. Lig - Tff 2. Lig White Group (2)
12:30FT Keciorengucu (3) 1 - 0 Sancaktepe Belediye (6) 1 - 0 
12:30FT Sariyer (1) 3 - 0 Gumushanespor (13) 2 - 0 
     Turkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 1 (2)
12:00FT Duzyurtspor (1) 1 - 1 Erbaaspor (15) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Tepecik Bld.Spor (16) 0 - 0 Silivrispor (14) 0 - 0 
     Turkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 2 (2)
12:30FT Catalca Spor (3) 0 - 0 Ofspor (8) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Karsiyaka (12) 0 - 0 Alibeykoy (14) 0 - 0 
     Turkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 3 (2)
12:30FT Anadolu Bagcilar Spor (15) 1 - 2 Payasspor (6) 0 - 1 
12:30FT Ankara Adliyespor (17) 1 - 1 1461 Trabzon (14) 0 - 1 
     UAE: Presidents Cup (2)
15:20AET * Sharjah FC 2 - 1 Emirates Club 1 - 0  
18:00AP * Shabab Al Ahli Dubai 1 - 1
(4 - 2)
Al Nasr 0 - 0  
     Venezuela: Primera Division - Apertura (5)
21:00FT Lala FC (20) 2 - 3 Atletico Venezuela (7) 1 - 2 
22:00FT Metropolitanos FC (9) 2 - 1 Carabobo FC (14) 1 - 1 
23:00FT Aragua FC (11) 0 - 0 Zulia FC (12) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Deportivo Lara (8) 2 - 0 Monagas SC (3) 1 - 0 
23:45FT Portuguesa FC (10) 1 - 2 Estudiantes Caracas (6) 0 - 2 
     Wales: Premier League (2)
16:30FT Llandudno (12) 3 - 1 Carmarthen Town (9) 2 - 0 
21:30Abd Barry Town (3) -:- Bala Town (6)  
     Wales: Division 1 (5)
16:00Pst Cwmbran Celtic (7) -:- Afan Lido (4)  
16:00FT Goytre United (5) 2 - 1 Goytre AFC (15)  
16:00FT Llantwit Major (6) 4 - 3 Pontypridd Town (16)  
16:00Pst Port Talbot Town (12) -:- Cambrian & Clydach (3)  
16:00Pst Undy Athletic (10) -:- Haverfordwest County AFC (2)  
     Zambia: Premier League - Group A (3)
15:00FT Green Buffaloes (4) 3 - 0 Nakambala Leopards (5) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Mufulira Wanderers (3) 0 - 0 Lusaka Dynamos (6)  
15:00FT Prison Leopards (8) 1 - 1 Red Arrows (7)  
     Zambia: Premier League - Group B (5)
13:00FT Forest Rangers (5) 2 - 2 Nkana FC (4)  
13:00FT NAPSA Stars (6) 1 - 1 Circuit City (7)  
15:00FT Buildcon (1) 4 - 1 Lumwana Radiants (10) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Man Utd Zambia Academy (9) 0 - 1 Green Eagles (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Power Dynamos (8) 0 - 1 Nkwazi (3)  

Get live football scores from 09/02/2019 & the football fixtures from 09/02/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 09/02/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 09/02/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement