My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
16:00FT Sheffield Utd (7) 2 - 1 Bournemouth (18) 1 - 1 
 
13:00FT Espanyol (20) 1 - 0 Mallorca (18) 0 - 0
15:00FT Real Sociedad (4) 2 - 1 Athletic Club (10) 0 - 0
17:00FT Osasuna (11) 1 - 4 Real Madrid (2) 1 - 2
19:30FT Celta Vigo (17) 2 - 1 Sevilla (3) 0 - 1
22:00FT Real Betis (12) 2 - 3 Barcelona (1) 2 - 2
 
00:45FT Banfield (17) 1 - 1 Rosario Central (9) 0 - 0
00:45FT Newells Old Boys (10) 0 - 0 Estudiantes L.P. (13) 0 - 0
02:50FT Boca Juniors (1) 2 - 0 Atletico Tucuman (15) 1 - 0
22:35FT San Lorenzo (8) 1 - 0 Velez Sarsfield (3) 1 - 0
 
16:00FT Montpellier (8) 1 - 0 Saint Etienne (17) 1 - 0
18:05FT Strasbourg (11) 3 - 0 Reims (5) 0 - 0
22:05FT Paris Saint Germain (1) 4 - 2 Lyon (7) 2 - 0
 
19:00FT Bayern Munich (1) 0 - 0 RB Leipzig (3) 0 - 0
 
13:30FT SPAL (19) 1 - 2 Sassuolo (11) 1 - 0
16:00FT Brescia (20) 1 - 1 Udinese (14) 0 - 0
16:00FT Genoa (17) 1 - 0 Cagliari (12) 1 - 0
16:00FT Napoli (6) 2 - 3 Lecce (18) 0 - 1
19:00FT Parma (9) 0 - 1 Lazio (2) 0 - 1
21:45FT Inter (3) 4 - 2 AC Milan (7) 0 - 2
 
17:00FT Moreirense (8) 1 - 1 Vitoria Setubal (12) 0 - 1
17:00FT Tondela (14) 0 - 0 Maritimo (15) 0 - 0
19:30FT Sporting CP (4) 2 - 1 Portimonense (17) 1 - 1
22:00FT Aves (18) 0 - 4 Rio Ave (5) 0 - 1
 
13:30FT Wisla Plock (10) 2 - 3 Pogon Szczecin (6) 1 - 0
16:00FT Piast Gliwice (2) 2 - 0 Zaglebie Lubin (11) 1 - 0
18:30FT Legia Warszawa (1) 3 - 1 LKS Lodz (16) 0 - 0
 
17:00FT FC ST. Gallen (1) 1 - 0 Servette FC (4) 1 - 0
17:00FT FC Thun (10) 3 - 2 FC Lugano (7) 2 - 1
17:00FT Neuchatel Xamax FC (9) 0 - 1 FC Luzern (6) 0 - 1
 
17:00FT US Biskra (14) 1 - 1 JS Kabylie (4) 0 - 1 
 
13:00FT FC Ordino (7) 1 - 1 Atletic Escaldes (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Inter Club d'Escaldes (1) 2 - 0 UE Engordany (3) 2 - 0 
17:00FT CE Carroi (8) 0 - 3 UE Santa Coloma (5) 0 - 2 
19:00FT FC Santa Coloma (2) 0 - 1 UE Sant Julia (4) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Recreativo Da Caala (10) 1 - 0 G.D. Interclube (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Santa Rita De Cassia (15) 0 - 1 Onze Bravos (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Progresso Associacao (11) 0 - 1 Academica Lobito (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Wiliete FC (9) 2 - 1 Sporting De Cabinda (12) 0 - 0 
 
01:30FT The Strongest (1) 0 - 1 Jorge Wilstermann (5) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Guabira (11) 2 - 1 Bolivar (3) 2 - 0 
21:00FT Club Always Ready (2) 6 - 0 Real Santa Cruz (13) 3 - 0
23:15FT Real Potosi (10) 2 - 1 San Jose (8) 0 - 1 
 
21:00FT Coruripe (5) 1 - 1 CE Olhodaguense (6) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Jacyoba AC (8) 2 - 2 Murici FC (1) 1 - 0 
 
21:00FT Jacobina (10) 1 - 3 Bahia (1) 1 - 0 
 
15:30FT Ceilandense (11) 0 - 8 Brasiliense (2) 0 - 6 
16:00FT Taguatinga (5) 0 - 0 Capital FC (6) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Luziania (7) 2 - 3 Bosque Formosa EC (4) 2 - 2 
 
21:00FT Cabofriense (12) 2 - 3 Resende (10) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Fluminense (1) 3 - 0 Botafogo (6) 3 - 0 
21:00FT Portuguesa-Rj (8) 2 - 3 Vasco Da Gama (7) 1 - 2 
 
00:00FT Brusque (2) 1 - 1 Tubarao (10) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Avai (1) 0 - 1 Criciuma (5) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Concordia Atletico (9) 0 - 2 Figueirense (3) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Marcilio Dias (4) 1 - 0 Chapecoense-SC (8) 1 - 0 
 
21:00FT Aimore (4) 2 - 1 Gremio (2) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Bento Goncalves (3) 1 - 0 Caxias (1) 1 - 0 
 
21:00FT Anapolis FC (6) 2 - 2 Anapolina (12) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Goiania (10) 2 - 1 Vila Nova (7) 0 - 1 
 
21:00FT Mixto (9) 0 - 4 Operario VG (2) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Pocone MT (6) 4 - 1 Luverdense (8) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Araguaia (10) 0 - 1 Uniao Rondonopolis (3) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Uberlandia (7) 1 - 0 Coimbra (10) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Caldense (4) 1 - 0 BOA (9) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Cruzeiro (5) 1 - 1 America Mineiro (1) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Villa Nova-Mg (11) 2 - 2 Tupynambas (12) 0 - 1 
23:00FT Uniao Trabalhadores (8) 0 - 1 Atletico-MG (3) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT Castanhal EC (3) 3 - 0 Carajas (10) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Paragominas FC (4) 1 - 0 Independente-Pa (6) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Remo (2) 1 - 2 Paysandu (1) 1 - 1 
 
21:00FT Cascavel (2) 1 - 0 Atletico Paranaense (3)  
21:00FT Operario-PR (4) 2 - 1 PSTC (11)  
21:00FT Toledo (10) 0 - 1 Rio Branco FC (7)  
22:00FT Londrina (6) 0 - 0 Cascavel CR (9)  
23:00FT Parana (8) 0 - 0 Cianorte (5)  
 
00:30FT Ponte Preta (16) 0 - 1 Palmeiras (2) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Corinthians (10) 0 - 1 Inter De Limeira (9) 0 - 1 
23:00FT Santo Andre (1) 2 - 1 Sao Paulo (3) 2 - 0 
 
00:00FT Retro FC (3) 0 - 1 Salgueiro (2) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Decisao (9) 0 - 0 Sport Recife (5) 0 - 0 
 
22:00FT Parnahyba (4) 1 - 0 Timon EC (8) 1 - 0 
 
21:00FT Operario Ferroviario (4) 2 - 2 Aquidauanense (1) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Chapadao (3) 1 - 1 Comercial MS (5) 1 - 1 
22:00FT Costa Rica EC (6) 4 - 4 Maracaju (7) 4 - 2 
23:00FT Aguia Negra (2) 2 - 1 Corumbaense (8) 0 - 0 
 
01:00FT Frei Paulistano (14) 2 - 4 Confianca-Se (3) 1 - 1 
23:00FT CRB (11) 1 - 1 CSA (15) 0 - 1 
23:00FT River AC (16) 2 - 3 America-RN (13) 1 - 2 
 
17:30FT AS Douanes (5) 0 - 3 Royal FC (12)  
17:30FT Etoile Filante (10) 0 - 4 Rahimo (4)  
17:30FT RC Bobo Dioulasso (8) 3 - 3 Sonabel (9)  
20:15FT Salitas (1) 0 - 0 ASFA Yennenga (7)  
 
01:30FT Curico Unido (3) 1 - 0 Deportes Iquique (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Antofagasta (5) 2 - 3 Universidad Catolica (1) 1 - 2 
23:00FT A. Italiano (8) 2 - 1 Colo Colo (13) 2 - 0 
 
01:10FT Deportivo Cali (9) 2 - 1 America de Cali (8) 1 - 0
03:15FT Santa Fe (3) 3 - 1 Junior (6) 2 - 0
21:00FT La Equidad (13) 3 - 3 Deportivo Pereira (10) 1 - 1
23:00FT Jaguares (16) 4 - 1 Millonarios (17) 1 - 1
 
22:30FT Orsomarso (12) 0 - 0 Valledupar (9) 0 - 0 
22:30FT Real Cartagena (15) 2 - 1 Depor FC (11) 1 - 0 
22:30FT Real Santander (8) 2 - 1 Cortulua (6) 2 - 1 
22:30FT Union Magdalena (3) 1 - 0 Tigres FC (16) 0 - 0 
 
13:30FT Dauphin Noirs (13) 1 - 1 DC Motema Pembe (4)  
16:30FT FC Nyuki (16) 1 - 5 TP Mazembe (1)  
16:30FT FC Renaissance (6) 1 - 1 AC Rangers (7)  
16:30FT FC Saint Eloi Lupopo (11) 1 - 1 Lubumbashi Sport (9)  
16:30FT Sanga Balende (14) 0 - 1 Bukavu Dawa (5)  
 
00:00Awd Guadalupe FC (6) 3 - 0 Municipal Grecia (9)  
19:00FT CS Cartagines (5) 3 - 2 San Carlos (7) 2 - 2 
19:00FT Univ. de Costa Rica (12) 2 - 2 ADR Jicaral (4) 2 - 1 
23:00FT Limon FC (10) 1 - 2 Perez Zeledon (8) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Santos de Guapiles (11) 1 - 1 CS Herediano (3) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT HNK Rijeka (2) 1 - 0 NK Slaven Belupo (7) 1 - 0
18:30FT Dinamo Zagreb (1) 2 - 0 HNK Gorica (6) 0 - 0
 
16:00FT Omonia (1) 1 - 2 Ethnikos Achnas (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Apollon Limassol (4) 0 - 1 Paralimni (10) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Pafos FC (7) 2 - 0 A.E.L. (6) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Haras El Hodood (12) 2 - 2 El Gouna FC (11) 1 - 1 
19:30FT Ismaily SC (9) 1 - 2 Zamalek SC (4) 1 - 0 
 
02:30FT Sonsonate (11) 1 - 1 Chalatenango (12) 1 - 0 
03:00FT Alianza (3) 2 - 0 FAS (5) 2 - 0 
03:15FT AD Isidro Metapan (6) 0 - 1 Independiente FC (4) 0 - 1 
23:15FT Aguila (8) 1 - 0 Santa Tecla (10) 0 - 0 
23:30FT El Vencedor (2) 0 - 1 Once Deportivo (1) 0 - 1 
 
15:30FT Millwall (8) 0 - 2 West Brom (2) 0 - 1
 
16:00Pst Birmingham City W (11) -:- Brighton W (9)  
17:00Pst Bristol City W (10) -:- Reading W (5)  
 
18:00FT Rops (6) 0 - 1 haka (3) 0 - 0 
 
14:30FT Arminia Bielefeld (1) 6 - 0 Jahn Regensburg (10) 2 - 0
14:30FT SpVgg Greuther Furth (5) 1 - 3 Hannover 96 (9) 0 - 1
14:30FT SV Wehen (16) 0 - 1 VfL Bochum (15) 0 - 1
 
14:00FT FC Wurzburger Kickers (10) 3 - 1 FC Ingolstadt 04 (5) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Chemnitzer FC (13) 3 - 0 Hallescher FC (16) 0 - 0 
 
14:30FT Berliner AK 07 (7) 4 - 1 SV Lichtenberg 47 (11) 2 - 0 
14:30FT Viktoria Berlin (8) 1 - 0 SV Babelsberg 03 (16) 0 - 0 
14:30FT ZFC Meuselwitz (10) 2 - 1 VSG Altglienicke (1) 1 - 1 
 
15:00FT Delmenhorst (2) 2 - 1 Arminia Hannover (13) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Eintracht Northeim (16) 2 - 5 Spelle-Venhaus (5) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Heeslinger SC (6) 1 - 2 Kickers Emden (11) 1 - 0 
16:00FT MTV Gifhorn (10) 3 - 1 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg (12) 0 - 0 
 
16:00Pst FC Guetersloh (9) -:- ASC Dortmund (13)  
16:00Pst RSV Meinerzhagen (2) -:- Kaan-Marienborn (7)  
16:00Pst TSG Sprockhoevel (15) -:- SC Wiedenbruck 2000 (1)  
 
17:00FT Aduana Stars (2) 0 - 0 Hearts of Oak (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Ashanti Gold SC (6) 1 - 0 Liberty Pro FC (14) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Bechem United (8) 0 - 0 Ebusua Dwarfs (16) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Dream FC (13) 0 - 1 Asante Kotoko (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Elmina Sharks (5) 3 - 1 Berekum Chelsea (3) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Great Olympics (12) 1 - 2 Eleven Wonders (11) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Karela (17) 1 - 1 Medeama (1) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Asteras Tripolis (9) 1 - 1 Aris Thessalonikis (6) 1 - 1
17:15FT Atromitos Athinon (7) 0 - 1 Olympiakos Piraeus (1) 0 - 0 
18:00FT PAOK (2) 4 - 0 OFI (5) 0 - 0 
19:30FT AEK Athens FC (3) 1 - 0 Panathinaikos (4) 1 - 0
 
14:45FT AE Karaiskakis (5) 3 - 0 Ergotelis (7) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Apollon Larissa FC (6) 1 - 1 Levadiakos (4) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Apollon Pontou (12) 1 - 6 PAS Giannina (1) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Apollon Smirnis (2) 4 - 0 Platanias (9) 2 - 0 
 
15:00FT Diagoras Rodou (3) 3 - 1 Ialysos (10) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Egaleo (9) 1 - 0 Veria (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Ierapetra (4) 3 - 0 PO Triglia (13) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Olympiakos Volou (8) 2 - 1 Kalamata (14) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Thesprotos (11) 1 - 0 Kavala (6) 0 - 0 
 
03:00FT Coban Imperial (12) 2 - 3 Comunicaciones (1) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Antigua GFC (5) 0 - 0 Xelaju (10) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Malacateco (11) 1 - 0 Mixco (7) 1 - 0 
21:30FT Iztapa (4) 2 - 2 Siquinala (6) 0 - 1 
23:00FT Guastatoya (3) 2 - 1 Sanarate FC (8) 0 - 0 
 
07:30Pst Dreams Metro Gallery (12) -:- HOI King (9)  
07:30Pst Eastern District (5) -:- Citizen (8)  
07:30Pst North District (11) -:- Hong Kong FC (3)  
07:30Pst Sham Shui Po (14) -:- Dreams SC (2)  
07:30Pst Shatin (10) -:- Wing YEE (7)  
09:30Pst South China FC (4) -:- Central (6)  
 
15:00FT Bekescsaba 1912 (15) 2 - 2 Nyiregyhaza (8) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Budaorsi SC (11) 0 - 1 Budafoki LC (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Dorogi FC (13) 0 - 0 VAC (19) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Soroksar (10) 3 - 4 MTK Budapest (1) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Szolnoki MAV FC (16) 0 - 0 Szombathelyi Haladas (17) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Tiszakecske FC (18) 2 - 2 Kazincbarcikai (14) 1 - 0 
18:00Canc Csakvar (4) 0 - 0 Balmazujvaros  
18:00FT FC Ajka (9) 2 - 3 Vasas (3) 2 - 2 
18:00FT Szeged 2011 (12) 0 - 0 Gyirmot SE (7) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Gyori ETO FC (6) 1 - 2 Siofok (5) 0 - 2 
 
13:30FT Mohun Bagan (1) 1 - 0 Punjab FC (3) 1 - 0
15:30FT Churchill Brothers (8) 1 - 2 Chennai City (7) 0 - 0
 
16:00FT Chennaiyin (4) 0 - 0 Bengaluru FC (3) 0 - 0
 
16:00FT Pisa (11) 1 - 1 Chievo (8) 0 - 1
16:00FT Virtus Entella (10) 2 - 0 Pescara (14) 1 - 0
22:00FT Cosenza (19) 0 - 1 Benevento (1) 0 - 1
 
16:00FT Juventus U23 (10) 1 - 1 Albinoleffe (7) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Novara (8) 4 - 1 Gozzano (20) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Olbia (18) 2 - 1 Carrarese (2) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Pianese (19) 1 - 1 Pro Patria (13) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Renate (3) 1 - 0 Pistoiese (11) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Arezzo (9) 1 - 1 Como (12) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Giana Erminio (17) 2 - 1 Alessandria (6) 2 - 1 
18:30FT Lecco (15) 3 - 1 Pergolettese (16) 3 - 0 
18:30FT Robur Siena (5) 2 - 2 Monza (1) 2 - 2 
 
16:00FT Carpi (3) 5 - 1 Reggio Audace (2) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Fermana (10) 2 - 1 Sudtirol (4) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Modena (8) 1 - 0 Sambenedettese (11) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Vis Pesaro (15) 1 - 1 Vicenza Virtus (1) 1 - 1 
18:30FT ArzignanoChiampo (18) 2 - 2 Triestina (9) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Cesena (13) 1 - 1 Padova (6) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Gubbio (14) 1 - 1 Rimini (20) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Ravenna (16) 0 - 1 Piacenza (7) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Virtus Verona (12) 0 - 0 Imolese (17) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT AZ Picerno (16) 0 - 0 Vibonese (11) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Casertana (13) 0 - 0 Bisceglie (18) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Rende (19) 0 - 0 Paganese (15) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Sicula Leonzio (17) 4 - 1 Potenza (4) 3 - 0 
18:30FT Cavese (14) 0 - 1 Catania (6) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Monopoli (3) 2 - 2 Bari (2) 1 - 1 
18:30FT Virtus Francavilla (9) 1 - 1 Avellino (10) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Viterbese (12) 2 - 0 Teramo (8) 1 - 0 
 
15:30FT Caronnese (5) 2 - 1 Fossano (11) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Lavagnese (12) 0 - 0 Savona (6) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Lucchese (1) 1 - 1 Casale (4) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Real Forte Querceta (7) 0 - 2 Chieri (10) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Vado (16) 0 - 1 SCD Ligorna (18) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Bra (13) 1 - 1 Sanremese (9) 1 - 1 
16:00FT US Fezzanese (15) 1 - 2 Prato (2) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Verbania (17) 0 - 3 Seravezza (3) 0 - 2 
 
15:30FT Brusaporto (10) 0 - 0 Dro (19) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Bustese Milano City (18) 1 - 2 Caravaggio (15) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Castellanzese (12) 2 - 1 Pro Sesto (1) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Folgore Caratese (5) 2 - 0 Pontisola (14) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Legnano (2) 1 - 0 Sondrio Calcio (8) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Levico Terme (17) 1 - 1 Scanzorosciate (3) 0 - 1 
15:30FT NibionnoOggiono (6) 1 - 1 Inveruno (20) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Tritium (7) 2 - 0 Seregno (9) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate (11) 2 - 1 Villa D'Alme (16) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Virtus Bolzano (13) 2 - 1 Arconatese (4) 1 - 1 
 
15:30FT Ambrosiana (3) 1 - 0 Campodarsego (1) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Cjarlins Muzane (9) 1 - 1 Adriese (6) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Clodiense (4) 1 - 0 Belluno (14) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Delta Calcio Rovigo (15) 0 - 1 Chions (13) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Este (12) 0 - 2 Caldiero Terme (11) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Montebelluna (16) 0 - 2 Mestre (5) 0 - 0 
15:30FT San Luigi (19) 3 - 3 Cartigliano (8) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Tamai (18) 0 - 2 Legnago Salus (2) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Union Feltre (7) 1 - 0 Villafranca (20) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Vigasio (17) 1 - 0 Luparense (10) 1 - 0 
 
15:30FT Alfonsine (17) 1 - 0 Adrense (9) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Cavenago Fanfulla (6) 2 - 1 Sasso Marconi (11) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Correggese (3) 0 - 0 Ciliverghe Mazzano (16) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Crema (15) 1 - 2 Vigor Carpaneto (12) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Fiorenzuola (2) 0 - 1 Calvina (4) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Mantova (1) 1 - 0 Forli (8) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Mezzolara (7) 2 - 4 Lentigione (5) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Progresso (13) 0 - 1 Sammaurese (14) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Savignanese (18) 1 - 0 Breno (10) 1 - 0 
 
15:30FT Albalonga (4) 1 - 1 Aquila Montevarchi (5) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Bastia Calcio (16) 1 - 2 US Grosseto (1) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Cannara (11) 1 - 1 Grassina (3) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Gavorrano (9) 2 - 2 San Donato (14) 2 - 1 
15:30FT Monterosi (2) 1 - 1 Aglianese (8) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Ponsacco (17) 1 - 1 Trestina (12) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Sangiovannese (13) 1 - 0 Pomezia (15) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Scandicci (6) 1 - 0 Flaminia (10) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Tuttocuoio (18) 1 - 1 Foligno (7) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT ASD Pineto (5) 2 - 1 San Nicolo (3) 0 - 1 
15:30FT ASD Porto Sant Elpidio (10) 3 - 3 Vastogirardi (11) 2 - 1 
15:30FT Matelica (1) 0 - 0 Campobasso (2) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Montegiorgio (8) 2 - 0 Atletico SFF (12) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Olympia Agnonese (7) 3 - 0 Sangiustese (15) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Recanatese (4) 3 - 2 Giulianova (14) 1 - 0 
15:30FT San Marino Calcio (13) 1 - 0 Chieti (17) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Tolentino (9) 2 - 1 Avezzano (16) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Vastese (6) 2 - 1 Jesina (18) 0 - 1 
 
15:30FT Aprilia (13) 1 - 2 Ladispoli (17) 1 - 2 
15:30FT ASD Lanusei (11) 3 - 0 Arzachena (14) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Budoni (18) 0 - 2 Vis Artena (8) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Cassino (7) 0 - 0 Torres (3) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Citta di Anagni (15) 1 - 3 Muravera (9) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Latte Dolce (5) 1 - 3 Trastevere (4) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Ostia Mare (2) 4 - 0 Team Nuova Florida 2005 (10) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Portici (12) 2 - 3 Turris (1) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza (16) 1 - 3 Latina (6) 1 - 1 
 
15:30FT Agropoli (18) 1 - 2 Gelbison Cilento (9) 1 - 2 
15:30FT Citta di Fasano (8) 1 - 1 Team Altamura (11) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Francavilla (17) 0 - 1 Gladiator (10) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Nocerina (16) 2 - 2 Sorrento (3) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Taranto (6) 0 - 1 Foggia (2) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Audace Cerignola (4) 2 - 1 Nardo (14) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Brindisi (12) 0 - 0 Fidelis Andria (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Casarano (5) 2 - 1 ASD Grumentum Val Dagri (15) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Gravina (7) 0 - 1 Bitonto (1) 0 - 1 
 
15:30FT ACD San Tommaso (17) 0 - 1 Acireale (6) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Calcio Biancavilla 1990 (10) 1 - 0 Palmese (18) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Castrovillari (12) 5 - 1 Troina (5) 3 - 0 
15:30FT Citta di Messina (4) 2 - 0 Nola (8) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Marina di Ragusa (13) 1 - 1 Giugliano (3) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Marsala (16) 1 - 0 Messina (9) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Roccella (14) 0 - 0 Savoia (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Cittanovese (11) 2 - 4 SSD Palermo (1) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Licata (7) 5 - 1 Corigliano Calabro (15) 0 - 1 
 
17:30FT ASI d'Abengourou (8) 0 - 2 SOA (4)  
17:30FT Issia Wazi (14) 1 - 6 Afad Djekanou (5)  
17:30FT San Pedro FC (2) 3 - 2 Sporting Gagnoa (11)  
20:00FT Bassam (6) 3 - 0 Africa Sports (10)  
 
14:00FT AFC Leopards (6) 0 - 1 Tusker (3) 0 - 0 
 
15:40FT Yarmouk (10) 1 - 3 Al Tadhamon (9) 0 - 2 
18:10FT Al Salmiyah (3) 1 - 0 Al Nasr SC (8) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Tarxien Rainbows (14) 1 - 3 Santa Lucia F.C. (12) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Senglea Athletic (13) 1 - 1 Hibernians FC (3) 1 - 1 
 
12:00FT Pieta Hotspurs (8) 0 - 4 Naxxar Lions (4) 0 - 3 
14:15FT Fgura United (9) 2 - 2 Qormi FC (11) 2 - 0 
16:30FT Zejtun Corinthians FC (1) 3 - 2 St. Andrews FC (6) 2 - 1 
 
01:05FT Cruz Azul (1) 3 - 1 Pachuca (11) 0 - 0
03:05FT Tigres UANL (7) 3 - 0 Guadalajara Chivas (5) 0 - 0
05:00FT Leon (2) 3 - 1 Monterrey (18) 1 - 1
20:00FT U.N.A.M. - Pumas (6) 4 - 0 Atletico San Luis (13) 2 - 0
 
01:00FT Alebrijes de Oaxaca (10) 1 - 1 Dorados (11) 0 - 1 
01:00Canc Loros de Colima 0 - 0 Leones Negros UDG (4)  
03:00FT Tapachula (12) 1 - 3 Leones Negros UDG (4) 0 - 1 
05:00FT Cimarrones (9) 2 - 1 Zacatepec 1948 (3) 1 - 0 
 
11:00FT Rakhine United (6) 0 - 0 Chin United (12) 0 - 0 
11:00FT Yadanarbon (7) 1 - 3 Shan United (4) 1 - 1 
 
03:00FT Jalapa (5) 2 - 1 Deportivo Ocotal (9) 1 - 1 
03:00FT Jalapa (5) 2 - 1 Deportivo Ocotal (9) 1 - 1 
03:00FT Real Esteli (3) 0 - 2 Managua (1) 0 - 1 
03:00FT Real Esteli (3) 0 - 2 Managua (1) 0 - 1 
03:00FT Real Madriz (8) 4 - 1 Deportivo Las Sabanas (10) 2 - 0 
03:00FT Real Madriz (8) 4 - 1 Deportivo Las Sabanas (10) 2 - 0 
 
17:00FT Adamawa United (20) 1 - 0 Heartland (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Akwa United (6) 0 - 0 Enugu Rangers (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Enyimba (5) 2 - 1 Abia Warriors (16) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Jigawa Golden Stars (18) 1 - 0 Nasarawa United (17) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Katsina United (10) 2 - 1 Warri Wolves (15) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Lobi Stars (3) 2 - 1 Wikki Tourists (14) 2 - 0 
17:00FT MFM FC (13) 3 - 1 Kano Pillars (7) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Rivers United (2) 1 - 0 Kwara United (19) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Sunshine Stars (9) 2 - 0 Ifeanyi Uba (11) 2 - 0 
 
13:15FT Oliveirense (10) 5 - 0 Benfica B (15) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Chaves (12) 1 - 2 Academica (7) 0 - 1 
17:00FT FC Porto B (13) 1 - 1 Farense (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Vilafranquense (16) 1 - 0 SC Covilha (11) 1 - 0 
19:15FT Estoril (4) 4 - 1 Casa Pia (18) 2 - 1 
 
17:00FT CDC Montalegre (9) 4 - 2 CD Cerveira (15) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Maria da Fonte (7) 3 - 1 Berco SC (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Maritimo B (8) 1 - 0 Oliveirense (17) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Merelinense (5) 3 - 0 Braganca (16) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Mirandela (13) 2 - 1 Uniao Madeira (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Pedras Salgadas (14) 1 - 3 Chaves B (11) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Sao Martinho (6) 4 - 0 CSD Camara de Lobos (18) 0 - 0 
17:00FT SC Braga B (4) 2 - 3 Guimaraes B (3) 1 - 1 
 
17:00FT Amarante (10) 2 - 0 Pedras Rubras (13) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Canelas 2010 (9) 0 - 0 Sanjoanense (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Coimbroes (12) 2 - 1 Vila Real (17) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Lusitania Lourosa (2) 2 - 2 Paredes (8) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Lusitano FCV (16) 0 - 2 AD Castro Daire (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Trofense (11) 1 - 0 Gondomar (14) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Felgueiras (7) 3 - 3 Arouca (1) 1 - 2 
 
13:00FT Benfica Castelo Branco (2) 6 - 0 Fontinhas (18) 4 - 0 
17:00FT Condeixa (8) 1 - 1 Oliveira Hospital (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Leiria (12) 1 - 1 Agueda (13) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Santarem (16) 3 - 3 Caldas (7) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Sertanense (4) 1 - 0 Beira Mar (6) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Vitoria Sernache (17) 2 - 3 Anadia (3) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Ideal (15) 2 - 2 Marinhense (11) 1 - 2 
18:00FT Praiense (1) 1 - 1 Fatima (5) 1 - 1 
 
13:45FT Lusitano Ginasio Clube (15) 0 - 1 Sacavenense (14) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Amora (10) 0 - 0 Sintra Football (18) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Dezembro (9) 1 - 1 Olimpico Montijo (13) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Fabril Barreiro (16) 0 - 2 Alverca (3) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Loures (7) 4 - 0 Esperansa de Lagos (11) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Olhanense (1) 3 - 1 Louletano (4) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Oriental (8) 0 - 2 Real (2) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Pinhalnovense (6) 4 - 3 Aljustrelense (17) 3 - 2 
17:00FT Sintrense (5) 2 - 0 Armacenenses (12) 2 - 0 
 
16:00FT Folgore (2) 2 - 0 La Fiorita (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Murata (6) 1 - 0 AC Libertas (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Tre Fiori (1) 6 - 3 Cailungo (8) 6 - 1 
16:00FT Tre Penne (3) 3 - 1 Virtus (5) 1 - 0 
 
14:01FT Bsc Glasgow 1 - 4 Hibernian 1 - 2
16:01FT Clyde 0 - 3 Celtic 0 - 2
 
18:30FT Casa Sport (7) 0 - 0 CNEPS Excellence (9)  
19:00FT AS Douanes (4) 0 - 0 ASEC Ndiambour (11)  
19:00FT Stade de Mbour (6) 1 - 1 Generation Foot (12)  
19:00FT US Goreenne (10) 2 - 0 AS Pikine (5)  
 
21:00FT East End Lions (6) 0 - 0 Johansen (9)  
 
13:00FT Albacete (18) 1 - 1 Ponferradina (10) 0 - 1
13:00FT Alcorcon (9) 0 - 1 Deportivo La Coruna (19) 0 - 0
17:00FT Sporting Gijon (8) 2 - 2 Mirandes (7) 1 - 1
19:15FT Lugo (20) 2 - 2 Elche (6) 1 - 0
19:15FT Rayo Vallecano (11) 1 - 1 Oviedo (17) 0 - 1
21:30FT Malaga (15) 2 - 1 Numancia (16) 0 - 1
 
12:30FT Getafe B (19) 0 - 2 UP Langreo (10) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Melilla (13) 2 - 1 Marino de Luanco (18) 1 - 0 
12:30FT Sporting Gijon B (15) 0 - 1 Racing DE Ferrol (11) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Atletico Baleares (1) 3 - 1 Pontevedra (9) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Atletico Madrid B (3) 0 - 1 Rayo Majadahonda (6) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Celta Vigo B (14) 3 - 1 Santa Eulalia (4) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Las Rozas CF (17) 3 - 0 Internacional De Madrid (8) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Real Madrid Castilla (7) 3 - 1 Las Palmas Atletico (16) 2 - 0 
13:00FT UD Ibiza-Eivissa (2) 2 - 0 Coruxo (5) 1 - 0 
 
18:00FT Barakaldo (14) 3 - 1 Valladolid B (4) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Burgos (8) 2 - 0 Cultural Leonesa (2) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Guijuelo (9) 2 - 0 Haro Deportivo (10) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Real Union (17) 1 - 1 Osasuna B (7) 1 - 1 
18:00FT UD Logrones (1) 1 - 0 Salamanca (13) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Ebro (11) 1 - 1 SD Ejea (15) 1 - 1 
13:00Canc Reus 0 - 0 AE Prat (17)  
13:00FT UE Llagostera (13) 1 - 3 Levante B (12) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Valencia Mestalla (16) 2 - 2 UE Olot (7) 0 - 2 
18:00FT CD Castellon (1) 1 - 0 Espanyol B (8) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Lleida Esportiu (5) 3 - 0 Badalona (19) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Orihuela (20) 1 - 0 Hercules (18) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Barcelona B (2) 2 - 3 Villarreal B (6) 2 - 3 
19:00FT UD Cornella (4) 1 - 1 Gimnastic (14) 0 - 1 
19:30FT La Nucia (10) 1 - 0 Sabadell (3) 0 - 0 
 
12:30FT Granada CF B (18) 0 - 1 Ucam Murcia (10) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Sevilla Atletico (9) 3 - 2 Algeciras (16) 1 - 2 
13:00FT Real Linense (7) 1 - 0 Atletico Sanluqueno (15) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Yeclano (4) 0 - 5 San Fernando (6) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Cadiz B (11) 1 - 1 Cartagena (1) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Badajoz (3) 0 - 1 Cordoba (5) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Murcia (8) 0 - 1 CF Talavera de la Reina (17) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Recreativo Huelva (13) 3 - 3 Merida AD (19) 0 - 2 
19:30FT Marbella FC (2) 1 - 0 CD Don Benito (14) 0 - 0 
 
17:30FT Arenteiro (9) 1 - 1 Rapido Bouzas (18)  
17:30FT Arzua (7) 1 - 0 Villalbes (11)  
18:00FT Alondras (16) 1 - 0 Deportivo La Coruna B (6)  
18:00FT Arosa SC (3) 3 - 1 AS Pontes (17)  
18:00FT Choco (5) 1 - 1 UD Ourense (8)  
18:00FT Compostela (1) 1 - 0 Bergantinos (14)  
18:00FT Paiosaco (20) 1 - 1 Silva (13)  
18:00FT Pontellas (19) 2 - 3 CD Estradense (12)  
18:00FT Somozas (15) 1 - 4 Barco (4)  
 
13:00FT Caudal (4) 2 - 1 CD Llanes (6)  
13:00FT Condal Club (16) 0 - 2 CD Covadonga (3)  
13:00FT El San Martin (19) 0 - 2 Real Alives (18)  
13:00FT Lenense (13) 0 - 0 L'Entregu CF (12)  
13:00FT Navarro (11) 1 - 2 Llanera (2)  
13:00FT Vallobin (15) 1 - 0 Colunga (17)  
17:30FT CD Tuilla (5) 1 - 1 Gijon Industrial (8)  
18:00FT Urraca (7) 0 - 1 CD Lealtad (1)  
 
13:30FT Racing Santander B (3) 3 - 1 Tropezon (4)  
17:15FT CD Cayon (5) 4 - 1 Vimenor (18)  
18:00FT CD Barquereno (9) 0 - 0 CD Bezana (6)  
18:00FT Gimnastica de Torrelavega (2) 4 - 1 UM Escobedo (7)  
18:00FT Textil Escudo (15) 0 - 1 Selaya (11)  
 
12:15FT Real Sociedad C (14) 2 - 1 Gernika (5)  
12:30FT Portugalete (2) 1 - 1 Balmaseda (10)  
13:00FT Ariznabarra (20) 2 - 1 Tolosa (19)  
18:30FT CD Vitoria (3) 3 - 0 Basconia (6)  
 
13:00FT Castelldefels (13) 0 - 1 Peralada (7)  
13:00FT Cerdanyola dell Valles (12) 1 - 4 Sant Andreu (3)  
13:00FT Granollers (6) 0 - 1 Terrassa (2)  
13:00FT UA Horta (11) 0 - 2 San Cristobal (17)  
13:00FT Vilafranca (10) 1 - 0 Pobla de Mafumet (9)  
13:15FT UE Sants (19) 1 - 1 L Hospitalet (1)  
13:30FT UE Figueres (14) 4 - 0 CD Banyoles (15)  
18:00FT Vilassar de Mar (5) 3 - 3 CE Europa (4)  
 
12:30FT Hercules B (15) 2 - 2 Silla (19)  
13:00FT Paterna (16) 2 - 2 CF Intercity (5)  
13:00FT Roda CF (12) 0 - 2 Alcoyano (1)  
18:00FT Crevillente Deportivo (13) 1 - 0 RC Catarroja (8)  
18:00FT Novelda CF (9) 2 - 0 Elche B (14)  
18:00FT Olimpic De Xativa (10) 2 - 1 Jove Espanol (11)  
18:30FT Vilamarxant (17) 2 - 1 Beniganim (20)  
 
12:30FT AD Parla (19) 1 - 2 Pozuelo de Alarcon (9)  
12:30FT El Alamo (14) 1 - 2 Alcobendas Sport (16)  
12:30FT Moratalaz (15) 2 - 2 Flat Earth (8)  
12:30FT San Fernando de Henares (17) 1 - 0 Leganes B (6)  
12:30FT Torrejon (13) 1 - 0 Rayo Vallecano B (12)  
12:30FT Villaverde-Boetticher (20) 2 - 1 Trival Valderas (5)  
13:00FT Atletico de Pinto (18) 0 - 2 RCD Carabanchel (11)  
17:00FT RSD Alcala (4) 3 - 0 CD Mostoles (7)  
17:10FT Alcorcon B (2) 1 - 1 Union Adarve (3)  
17:30FT CDA Navalcarnero (1) 1 - 2 DAV Santa Ana (10)  
 
13:00FT Almeria B (5) 1 - 2 Motril (4)  
13:00FT Malaga B (9) 0 - 0 Ciudad de Torredonjimeno (6)  
13:00FT Mancha Real (11) 2 - 1 El Ejido (2)  
13:00FT Velez (16) 1 - 3 UD Maracena (14)  
13:15FT Alhaurin de la Torre (20) 1 - 0 Polideportivo Almeria (15)  
18:30FT CD Torreperogil (13) 3 - 0 Loja (10)  
19:00FT Atletico Porcuna (19) 0 - 2 Linares (1)  
19:00FT Huetor Tajar (12) 5 - 1 Antequera (7)  
 
13:00FT Cordoba B (19) 2 - 1 Arcos (17)  
13:00FT Gerena (14) 1 - 2 Xerez Deportivo (5)  
13:00FT San Roque de Lepe (9) 1 - 1 Ciudad de Lucena (4)  
13:00FT Utrera (3) 3 - 0 Conil (10)  
13:30FT Lebrijana (13) 0 - 2 Real Betis B (1)  
18:00FT Pozoblanco (18) 1 - 1 Atletico Antoniano (7)  
18:00FT Xerez (16) 1 - 0 Ceuta (2)  
18:30FT UD Los Barrios (15) 0 - 0 Sevilla C (6)  
19:00FT Puente Genil (8) 1 - 1 Coria CF (12)  
 
14:00FT Atletico Tacoronte (15) 1 - 1 Las Palmas C (16)  
14:00FT SD Tenisca (1) 1 - 0 Buzanada (19)  
14:00FT Villa Santa Brigida (20) 1 - 1 UD Lanzarote (14)  
14:15FT Atletico Paso (5) 0 - 0 CD Marino (3)  
17:00FT UD San Fernando (4) 2 - 1 Panaderia Pulido (9)  
 
12:30FT Murcia B (6) 1 - 1 Huercal-Overa (14)  
13:00FT Cartagena B (11) 0 - 0 Mazarron FC (2)  
13:00FT Deportiva Minera (12) 1 - 1 Lorca FC (7)  
13:00FT EG El Palmar (15) 0 - 1 UCAM Murcia B (5)  
13:15FT CD Plus Ultra (20) 0 - 5 CF Lorca Deportiva (1)  
13:15FT EDMF Churra (13) 0 - 0 Olimpico de Totana (18)  
17:15FT CAP Ciudad de Murcia (19) 0 - 2 Los Garres (10)  
17:30FT Cartagena FC (17) 2 - 0 CD Aguilas (16)  
17:30FT Mar Menor (4) 1 - 1 SFC Minerva (8)  
19:00FT Atletico Pulpileno (3) 3 - 1 Muleno (9)  
 
12:00FT Extremadura UD B (5) 3 - 0 Valdivia (20)  
13:00FT CF Trujillo (7) 0 - 6 CD Coria (2)  
13:00FT Fuente de Cantos (17) 1 - 2 Montijo (14)  
13:00FT Olivenza (12) 1 - 0 Azuaga (11)  
13:00FT Villanovense (1) 2 - 0 CD Miajadas (16)  
13:15FT Jerez (6) 2 - 0 UP Plasencia (13)  
13:30FT Diocesano (10) 1 - 2 Cacereno (3)  
18:00FT Arroyo CP (8) 1 - 2 Calamonte (15)  
18:00FT Llerenense (18) 2 - 0 Moralo CP (4)  
19:00FT Aceuchal (9) 3 - 1 RCP Valverdeno (19)  
 
13:00FT CD Varea (2) 3 - 1 CD Berceo (12)  
13:30FT UD Logrones B (5) 5 - 0 River Ebro (11)  
17:00FT Calahorra B (9) 2 - 2 Club Atletico Vianes (13)  
17:30FT Alberite (15) 1 - 1 Comillas (16)  
17:30FT CD Arnedo (4) 1 - 0 CD Anguiano (6)  
18:00FT CD Alfaro (10) 0 - 2 Naxara CD (7)  
18:00FT CDFC La Calzada (18) 3 - 3 CD Pradejon (14)  
18:00FT SD Oyonesa (8) 0 - 0 SD Logrones (1)  
 
12:30FT CD Valdefierro (20) 1 - 2 SD Tarazona (1)  
12:30FT San Juan de Mozarrifar (6) 0 - 0 Belchite 97 (18)  
17:00FT AD Almudevar (21) 0 - 2 SD Borja (7)  
17:00FT Calamocha (17) 2 - 1 CD Teruel (2)  
17:30FT CDJ Tamarite (16) 0 - 0 CD Binefar (10)  
17:30FT Illueca (8) 1 - 1 CD Cuarte (5)  
17:30FT UD Barbastro (11) 1 - 1 CD Robres (15)  
17:30FT Utebo FC (13) 4 - 0 CD Brea (3)  
17:30FT Villanueva CF (19) 1 - 1 Atletico de Monzon (14)  
18:00FT UD Fraga (12) 0 - 0 CD Sarinena (9)  
 
13:00FT Manchego (13) 0 - 1 La Solana (10)  
17:30FT CD Torrijos (11) 2 - 2 CD Toledo (3)  
17:30FT Pedroneras (19) 1 - 2 Tarancon (9)  
18:00FT Almansa (20) 1 - 1 Calvo Sotelo (4)  
18:00FT CD Madridejos (17) 2 - 1 Almagro CF (18)  
18:00FT Guadalajara (6) 1 - 2 UD Socuellamos (1)  
18:00FT La Roda (15) 0 - 0 Atletico Ibanes (7)  
18:00FT Villacanas (14) 1 - 1 CD Quintanar del Rey (2)  
19:00FT Albacete B (8) 2 - 1 CD Illescas (16)  
 
15:00FT Al Hilal Kadougli (9) 0 - 0 Khartoum Al Watani (10)  
18:30FT Al Ahli Shendi (6) 1 - 0 Al Merreikh (3)  
18:30FT Amal Atbara (7) 1 - 2 Hay Al Wadi (8)  
 
21:30FT Acoconut (12) 0 - 0 SNL (10)  
23:00FT Transvaal (5) 1 - 2 Bintang Lair (8)  
 
15:30FT FC Chiasso (10) 0 - 2 Lausanne (1) 0 - 1
16:00FT FC Aarau (8) 1 - 2 FC Vaduz (2) 1 - 0
 
15:00FT AS Slimane (8) 2 - 0 JS Kairouanaise (12) 1 - 0 
15:00FT CS Sfaxien (2) 1 - 0 US Monastirienne (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Stade Tunisien (5) 1 - 0 Club Africain (4) 0 - 0 
15:00FT US BEN Guerdane (7) 2 - 2 Etoile S. Metlaoui (14) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Esperance Tunis (1) 1 - 1 US Tataouine (10) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Avenir S.De La Marsa (11) 3 - 2 Rejiche (1)  
15:00FT AS Djerba (7) 0 - 2 EGS Gafsa (2)  
15:00FT As Kasserine (10) 3 - 4 SS Sfaxien (12)  
15:00FT Menzel Bouzelfa (8) 0 - 1 ES Hammam-Sousse (9)  
15:00FT Oued Ellil (5) 2 - 2 Jendouba Sport (4)  
15:00FT Stade Gabesien (3) 0 - 0 ES Djerba Midoun (6)  
 
12:30FT Kayserispor (18) 2 - 2 Antalyaspor (11) 1 - 1
15:00FT Sivasspor (4) 1 - 1 Istanbul Basaksehir (2) 0 - 0
18:00FT Kasimpasa (14) 0 - 3 Galatasaray (3) 0 - 3
 
13:00FT Umraniyespor (8) 0 - 3 Balikesirspor (11) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Osmanlispor (16) 2 - 4 Bursaspor (3) 2 - 1 
18:00FT Altay (7) 2 - 1 Boluspor (15) 0 - 1 
 
12:00FT Kahramanmarasspor AS (9) 1 - 0 Buyuksehir B. (8) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Ankara Demirspor (2) 0 - 0 Sakaryaspor (5) 0 - 0 
12:30Awd Bandirmaspor (1) 3 - 0 Elazigspor (17)  
12:30FT BB Bodrumspor (12) 2 - 1 Eyupspor (14) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Ergene Velimese Spor (10) 2 - 0 Etimesgut Belediyespor (15) 1 - 0 
12:30FT Kardemir Karabukspor (18) 0 - 0 Kastamonuspor (3) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Kirsehir Belediyespor (6) 1 - 1 Tuzlaspor (4) 0 - 1 
12:30FT Nigde Belediyespor (16) 3 - 1 Bayburt (13) 1 - 0 
12:30FT Usakspor (7) 4 - 0 Sivas Belediyespor (11) 2 - 0 
 
12:00FT Samsunspor (1) 2 - 0 Afjet Afyonspor (6) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Sanliurfaspor (18) 0 - 5 Amedspor (16) 0 - 2 
12:30FT Anadolu Selcukluspor (13) 2 - 0 Tarsus Idman Yurdu (7) 2 - 0 
12:30FT Zonguldak Komurspor (11) 0 - 2 Sancaktepe Belediye (4) 0 - 0 
 
12:00FT 24 Erzincanspor (2) 3 - 0 Ankara Adliyespor (14) 1 - 0 
12:30FT 68 Aksaray Belediye Spor (3) 0 - 3 Tire 1922 Spor (4) 0 - 1 
12:30FT Manisaspor (18) 1 - 4 Silivrispor (10) 0 - 1 
12:30FT Sile Yildizspor (15) 0 - 0 Erzin Belediyespor (16) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Tokatspor (17) 0 - 6 Duzcespor (6) 0 - 1 
 
12:00FT Agri 1970 Spor (10) 0 - 1 Turgutluspor (3) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Payasspor (15) 1 - 1 Fethiyespor (8) 0 - 1 
12:30FT Kasimpasa (4) 3 - 2 Ofspor (7) 2 - 1 
12:30FT Kemerspor 2003 (17) 1 - 2 Tepecik Bld.Spor (6) 0 - 1 
12:30FT Kocaelispor (1) 1 - 3 Derince Belediyespor (2) 1 - 2 
 
12:00FT Bayrampasa (13) 1 - 0 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor (9) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Diyarbakirspor (8) 1 - 0 Golcukspor (14) 1 - 0 
12:30FT Darica Genclerbirligi (11) 1 - 2 Muglaspor (5) 0 - 2 
12:30FT Karacabey Birlikspor (1) 3 - 2 Modafen FK (18) 2 - 2 
12:30FT Nevsehir Sp. Genclik (4) 2 - 0 Yimpas Yozgatspor (12) 1 - 0 
12:30FT Osmaniyespor (6) 2 - 2 Adivarspor (10) 2 - 0 
 
15:00FT Bul FC (6) 2 - 3 Vipers FC (1) 2 - 2 
 
00:00FT Aragua FC (10) 1 - 0 Deportivo Tachira FC (17) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Estudiantes de Merida FC (6) 2 - 1 Lala FC (19) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Atletico Venezuela (5) 2 - 1 Metropolitanos FC (12) 0 - 1 
23:00FT Monagas SC (4) 2 - 0 Portuguesa FC (16) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Mufulira Wanderers (17) 0 - 2 Zesco United FC (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Nakambala Leopards (16) 1 - 3 Forest Rangers (1) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Zanaco (10) 3 - 2 Kabwe Warriors (7) 1 - 1 

Get live football scores from 09/02/2020 & the football fixtures from 09/02/2020 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 09/02/2020 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 09/02/2020 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement