My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
19:45FT VVV Venlo (16) 0 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam (11) 0 - 0 
 
23:45FT SC Braga (4) 3 - 0 Guimaraes (6) 2 - 0 
 
13:00FT Qabala (5) 1 - 1 Sabail (6) 0 - 0 
15:15FT Zira (3) 0 - 2 Qarabag (1) 0 - 2 
 
01:00FT Internacional (2) 1 - 2 Sao Luiz (7) 0 - 1 
01:00FT Pelotas (12) 0 - 2 Ypiranga-RS (3) 0 - 1 
03:00FT Caxias (4) 3 - 2 Aimore (6) 2 - 1 
03:00FT Novo Hamburgo (9) 1 - 3 Juventude (5) 0 - 2 
 
00:00FT Ferroviaria (4) 5 - 0 Botafogo SP (15) 3 - 0 
00:00FT Santo Andre (8) 0 - 0 Sao Caetano (16) 0 - 0 
 
14:30FT JSK (11) 1 - 1 Lubumbashi Sport (15)  
16:30FT TP Mazembe (1) 2 - 0 FC Simba (12)  
 
19:00FT Al Ittihad Alexandria (3) 0 - 0 Ghazl El Mahalla (10) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT Blackburn (17) 1 - 1 Swansea (3) 1 - 1 
21:00FT QPR (11) 1 - 0 Wycombe (24) 1 - 0 
 
21:00FT AFC Wimbledon (19) 0 - 1 Burton Albion (17) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Bristol Rovers (22) 4 - 1 Accrington ST (11) 2 - 0 
21:00FT Charlton (8) 2 - 1 Northampton (21) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Crewe (15) 1 - 0 Doncaster (12) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Ipswich (9) 1 - 1 Lincoln (4) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Milton Keynes Dons (14) 0 - 1 Blackpool (5) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Peterborough (2) 1 - 3 Hull City (1) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Plymouth (16) 0 - 2 Wigan (20) 0 - 2 
21:00FT Rochdale (24) 0 - 2 Shrewsbury (18) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Swindon Town (23) 1 - 2 Oxford United (7) 0 - 1 
21:45FT Fleetwood Town (13) 1 - 0 Gillingham (10) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Portsmouth (6) 0 - 2 Sunderland (3) 0 - 1 
 
21:00FT Bolton (3) 2 - 1 Cambridge United (2) 2 - 0 
21:00FT Carlisle (9) 1 - 1 Grimsby (24) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Crawley Town (13) 1 - 0 Salford City (10) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Forest Green (7) 2 - 2 Morecambe (4) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Harrogate Town (17) 3 - 0 Colchester (22) 2 - 0 
21:00FT Leyton Orient (11) 0 - 0 Stevenage (15) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Mansfield Town (21) 3 - 1 Cheltenham (1) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Newport County (6) 2 - 1 Bradford (12) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Port Vale (14) 0 - 0 Oldham (16) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Scunthorpe (19) 0 - 2 Exeter City (8) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Southend (23) 0 - 2 Tranmere (5) 0 - 2 
 
21:00FT Barnet (22) 0 - 2 Wrexham (7) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Dagenham & Redbridge (16) 2 - 1 Maidenhead (15) 2 - 0 
21:00FT Solihull Moors (13) 0 - 5 Stockport (4) 0 - 4 
21:00FT Sutton Utd (2) 2 - 1 Yeovil Town (17) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Altrincham (14) 1 - 1 Hartlepool (1) 1 - 1 
21:45Canc Chesterfield (5) 0 - 0 Macclesfield  
21:45Canc Eastleigh (10) 0 - 0 Dover  
21:45FT Notts County (6) 1 - 2 FC Halifax Town (8) 0 - 1 
21:45FT Wealdstone (18) 3 - 1 Kings Lynn (21) 2 - 0 
21:45FT Woking (19) 0 - 0 Boreham Wood (11) 0 - 0 
 
21:45Canc Chorley (7) 0 - 0 Kettering (18)  
21:45Canc Kidderminster (5) 0 - 0 AFC Telford United (14)  
21:45Canc Spennymoor Town (13) 0 - 0 Hereford (12)  
21:45Canc York (8) 0 - 0 Gateshead (10)  
 
21:45Canc Dulwich Hamlet (12) 0 - 0 Welling (21)  
21:45Canc Hampton & Richmond (6) 0 - 0 Havant & Wville (9)  
 
21:45Canc Brightlingsea Regent (19) 0 - 0 Bognor Regis (14)  
21:45Canc Margate (20) 0 - 0 East Thurrock United (21)  
21:45Canc Merstham (22) 0 - 0 Wingate & Finchley (16)  
21:45Canc Potters Bar Town (15) 0 - 0 Bishop S Stortford (8)  
21:45Canc Worthing (1) 0 - 0 Haringey Borough (11)  
 
14:30FT Aston Villa U18 (10) 0 - 0 Arsenal U18 (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Leeds United U18 (23) 0 - 3 Newcastle United U18 (22) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Manchester City U18 (5) 5 - 0 Stoke City U18 (20) 4 - 0 
 
19:00FT Avranches (10) 1 - 2 Orleans (4) 1 - 2 
19:00FT Boulogne (17) 1 - 1 FC Bastia-Borgo (16) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Annecy (14) 0 - 2 Laval (11) 0 - 2 
20:00FT Quevilly (1) 0 - 1 Concarneau (8) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Red Star FC 93 (7) 1 - 1 Sete (13) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Stade Briochin (5) 2 - 1 Creteil (15) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT Shukura (6) 1 - 0 Samtredia (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Dinamo Tbilisi (1) 0 - 1 Dinamo Batumi (2) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT FC Sioni Bolnisi (1) 2 - 1 FC Baia Zugdidi (4) 2 - 0 
13:00FT Merani Martvili (3) 2 - 0 Merani (5) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT FC Viktoria Koln (9) 1 - 0 SV Meppen (15) 0 - 0 
20:00FT KFC Uerdingen 05 (17) 0 - 1 Hansa Rostock (2) 0 - 0 
 
22:00FT IA Akranes (4) 2 - 2 Grotta (3) 0 - 2 
 
13:00FT Al Naft (7) 1 - 0 Zakho (6) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Al Semawah (20) 1 - 2 Naft Maysan (8) 0 - 2 
13:00FT Naft Al Wasat (5) 0 - 0 Al Karkh (10) 0 - 0 
15:15FT Al Talaba (15) 1 - 2 Baghdad FC (9) 0 - 2 
 
15:00FT Al Nasr SC (5) 1 - 1 Khaitan (10) 1 - 0 
17:06FT Al Shabab (8) 0 - 1 Kazma (4) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Johor Darul Takzim FC (1) 2 - 0 Penang (4) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Kedah (2) 2 - 0 Sabah FA (10) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Terengganu (3) 3 - 1 Selangor (6) 1 - 0 
 
10:45FT Pkns FC (5) 1 - 2 Negeri Sembilan (3) 0 - 1 
15:00FT FAM-MSN (11) 1 - 2 Kelantan FA (4) 1 - 1 
 
01:00FT Monterrey W (4) 2 - 2 Santos Laguna W (12) 2 - 0 
03:00FT Club Leon W (16) 1 - 2 Mazatlan FC W (10) 0 - 2 
03:00FT Club Tijuana W (11) 2 - 1 CD Guadalajara Chivas W (2) 1 - 0 
 
22:00FT Jong PSV (14) 0 - 1 Dordrecht (19) 0 - 1 
 
20:30FT Heerenveen W (6) 3 - 3 ADO Den Haag W (4) 1 - 1 
20:30FT Twente W (1) 7 - 0 Excelsior W (8) 3 - 0 
 
21:30FT Portadown FC (10) 1 - 2 Glenavon FC (8) 0 - 1 
21:45FT Carrick Rangers (11) 1 - 3 Crusaders FC (6) 1 - 1 
21:45FT Glentoran FC (3) 0 - 2 Ballymena United (7) 0 - 1 
21:45FT Linfield (1) 5 - 0 Warrenpoint Town (9) 3 - 0 
 
21:45FT Feirense (5) 0 - 1 Estoril (1) 0 - 0 
 
17:15FT Lusail City (7) 0 - 1 Al Mesaimeer (4) 0 - 1 
17:15FT Muaither SC (3) 1 - 0 Al Waab (8) 0 - 0 
 
14:45FT Al Adalh (9) 0 - 1 Al-Kawkab (6) 0 - 0 
14:55FT Al Drae (11) 0 - 3 Al Khaleej Saihat (8) 0 - 0 
15:15FT Al Taee (4) 0 - 0 Ohod (7) 0 - 0 
17:20FT Al-Thuqbah (18) 2 - 3 Al Shoalah (10) 1 - 2 
18:10FT Jeddah Club (12) 0 - 1 Al Bukayriyah (17) 0 - 1 
 
14:55FT Al Zulfi (9) 0 - 0 Al-sadd (6) 0 - 0 
14:55FT Kumait (14) 1 - 2 Al Arabi SC (10) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Al-Taqdom (11) 1 - 0 Al Entesar (7) 1 - 0 
15:10FT Al Akhdoud (1) 3 - 1 Al Safa (5) 2 - 1 
15:10FT Al Jndal (4) 2 - 1 Al-Lewaa (12) 1 - 0 
15:10FT Bisha (2) 1 - 0 Al Qaisoma (3) 0 - 0 
15:25FT Al-Ansar (8) 1 - 2 Al-Hjazz (13) 1 - 1 
 
21:00FT Inverness CT (4) 0 - 1 Morton (9) 0 - 0
21:00FT Raith Rovers (2) 0 - 0 Ayr Utd (7) 0 - 0 
 
21:45Canc East Kilbride (3) 0 - 0 Dalbeattie Star (15)  
21:45Canc Edinburgh University (16) 0 - 0 Kelty Hearts (1)  
21:45Canc Stirling University (6) 0 - 0 Berwick (11)  
 
12:00FT Jeonbuk Motors (1) 2 - 1 Gangwon FC (5) 0 - 0
12:00FT Ulsan Hyundai FC (2) 3 - 1 Incheon United (10) 1 - 0 
12:30FT Jeju United FC (7) 1 - 0 Pohang Steelers (8) 1 - 0 
 
15:45FT Al Hilal Omdurman (1) 2 - 1 Merreikh El Fasher (16) 0 - 0 
15:45FT Al Merreikh (2) 2 - 1 Hilal El Fasher (13) 1 - 1 
 
13:30FT Nakhon Ratchasima FC (9) 4 - 1 Muangthong United (7) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Rayong FC (16) 1 - 3 Prachuap (10) 1 - 2 
 
12:00FT Jinja Sss (12) 1 - 0 MYDA FC (15) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Kyetume (14) 0 - 1 KCCA FC (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Onduparaka (8) 1 - 0 Mbarara City (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Police FC (4) 0 - 2 URA FC (2) 0 - 1 
15:00FT UPDF FC (7) 1 - 0 Express FC (3) 1 - 0 

Get live football scores from 09/03/2021 & the football fixtures from 09/03/2021 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 09/03/2021 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 09/03/2021 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement