My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
13:00FT Wolves (12) 2 - 1 Brighton (17) 0 - 1 
15:05FT Aston Villa (11) 1 - 3 Manchester United (2) 1 - 0 
17:30FT West Ham (6) 0 - 1 Everton (8) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Arsenal (9) 3 - 1 West Brom (19) 2 - 0 
 
13:00FT Saint Etienne (11) 1 - 0 Marseille (5) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Angers (12) 3 - 0 Dijon (20) 1 - 0
15:00FT Metz (10) 0 - 3 Nimes (19) 0 - 0
15:00FT Nice (9) 3 - 2 Stade Brestois 29 (14) 1 - 2
15:00FT Strasbourg (16) 2 - 3 Montpellier (8) 0 - 1
17:05FT Reims (13) 0 - 1 Monaco (3) 0 - 1
21:05FT Rennes (7) 1 - 1 Paris Saint Germain (2) 0 - 1
 
13:30FT FC Koln (17) 1 - 4 SC Freiburg (10) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Eintracht Frankfurt (5) 1 - 1 FSV Mainz 05 (13) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Hertha Berlin (14) 0 - 0 Arminia Bielefeld (15) 0 - 0
 
12:30FT Genoa (14) 1 - 2 Sassuolo (8) 0 - 1
15:00FT Benevento (18) 1 - 3 Cagliari (16) 1 - 1
15:00FT Parma Calcio 1913 (20) 2 - 5 Atalanta (2) 0 - 1
15:00FT Verona (10) 1 - 1 Torino (17) 0 - 0
18:00FT AS Roma (7) 5 - 0 Crotone (19) 0 - 0
20:45FT Juventus (4) 0 - 3 AC Milan (3) 0 - 1
 
14:00FT Getafe (16) 0 - 1 Eibar (20) 0 - 0
16:15FT Valencia (14) 3 - 0 Valladolid (18) 1 - 0
18:30FT Villarreal (7) 2 - 4 Celta Vigo (8) 1 - 3
21:00FT Real Madrid (2) 2 - 2 Sevilla (4) 0 - 1
 
12:15FT Emmen (16) 0 - 4 Groningen (7) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Feyenoord (5) 0 - 3 Ajax (1) 0 - 1
14:30FT PEC Zwolle (13) 0 - 1 ADO Den Haag (18) 0 - 1
16:45FT Willem II (15) 0 - 2 PSV Eindhoven (2) 0 - 1
 
16:00FT Pacos Ferreira (5) 1 - 1 Maritimo (14) 1 - 1
21:00FT GIL Vicente (10) 1 - 1 SC Braga (4) 1 - 1
 
15:00FT Arsenal Sarandi (24) 1 - 1 Central Cordoba de Santiago (16) 1 - 1
17:10FT Argentinos Jrs (11) 2 - 0 Estudiantes L.P. (4) 2 - 0
19:30FT Platense (19) 4 - 1 Rosario Central (15) 1 - 1
19:30FT Racing Club (6) 2 - 0 San Lorenzo (7) 1 - 0
19:30FT River Plate (5) 4 - 1 Aldosivi (25) 2 - 1
23:00FT Colon Santa Fe (2) 1 - 1 Union Santa Fe (13) 1 - 0
23:00FT Huracan (20) 1 - 3 Independiente (8) 1 - 1
23:00FT Lanus (12) 1 - 0 Talleres Cordoba (9) 1 - 0 
 
20:30FT Agropecuario (8) 0 - 0 CA Estudiantes (14) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Temperley (15) 0 - 3 Atlanta (1) 0 - 1 
23:00FT Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto (12) 1 - 1 Chacarita Juniors (10) 1 - 1 
 
19:00FT Gimnasia Jujuy (8) 2 - 1 Barracas Central (9) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Almagro (16) 0 - 1 San Martin S.J. (12) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Santamarina (6) 2 - 0 Villa Dalmine (17) 1 - 0 
 
20:30FT Claypole (16) 0 - 0 Lujan (13) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Ituzaingo (4) 0 - 2 Sportivo Italiano (7) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Real Pilar (9) 2 - 0 Midland (15) 0 - 0 
 
08:00Pst Macarthur FC (5) -:- Wellington Phoenix (8)  
08:05FT Melbourne City (1) 3 - 2 Brisbane Roar FC (6) 2 - 2
09:00Pst Melbourne Victory (11) -:- Melbourne City (1)  
10:10FT Perth Glory FC (10) 2 - 1 Melbourne Victory (11) 0 - 0
 
16:00FT Zira (3) 0 - 0 Qabala (6) 0 - 0 
18:15FT Sabah FK (5) 0 - 4 Qarabag (1) 0 - 4 
 
12:30FT Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk (2) 5 - 0 FC Baranovichi (12) 2 - 0 
14:30FT Shakhtar Pietrykaw II (4) 2 - 3 FC Lida (8) 2 - 1 
16:30FT FC Krumkachy (1) 0 - 0 FC Belshina Bobruisk (5) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT NK Vis Simm-Bau (13) 1 - 1 Gosk Gabela (10) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Radnik Hadzici (8) 1 - 0 Jedinstvo Bihac (11) 1 - 0 
 
20:30FT Ceilandia (2) 1 - 1 Brasiliense (1) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Gama (3) 3 - 1 Luziania (4) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT Botafogo SP (14) 1 - 1 Bragantino (3) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Corinthians (2) 2 - 1 Novorizontino (6) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Inter De Limeira (7) 1 - 0 Guarani Campinas (9) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Ituano (11) 0 - 1 Santo Andre (12) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Mirassol (8) 1 - 1 Sao Paulo (1) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Ponte Preta (10) 0 - 3 Palmeiras (5) 0 - 2 
21:00FT Santos (13) 2 - 0 Sao Bento (15) 2 - 0 
21:00FT Sao Caetano (16) 0 - 3 Ferroviaria (4) 0 - 3 
 
14:00FT Fluminense PI (2) 2 - 1 Picos (8) 2 - 1 
20:45FT 4 de Julho (3) 0 - 0 River AC (6) 0 - 0 
20:45FT Altos (1) 3 - 1 Parnahyba (5) 0 - 0 
20:45FT Flamengo PI (4) 2 - 1 Tiradentes PI (7) 0 - 1 
 
01:00FT Ferroviaria W (7) 1 - 0 Avai W (12) 0 - 0 
01:00FT Sao Paulo W (3) 2 - 0 Internacional W (5) 2 - 0 
20:00FT Flamengo W (9) 2 - 2 Sao Jose W (13) 2 - 2 
20:00FT Napoli Cacadorense W (16) 0 - 0 Minas ICESP W (10) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Cruzeiro W (14) 1 - 1 Botafogo W (11) 1 - 1 
 
17:30FT Cherno More Varna (1) 3 - 3 Tsarsko Selo (3) 3 - 1 
19:45FT Botev Plovdiv (4) 0 - 1 Levski Sofia (2) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT Chernolomets 1919 (5) 2 - 1 Ludogorets III (7) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Inter Dobrich (15) 2 - 4 Dorostol (10) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Spartak Varna (1) 3 - 0 Kubrat (14) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Topoli 2010 (13) 1 - 3 Dunav Ruse (6) 1 - 1 
 
14:00FT Tryavna (18) 0 - 2 Akademik Svishtov (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Bdin Vidin (17) 4 - 1 Lokomotiv Mezdra (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Etar Veliko Tarnovo II (15) 0 - 1 Partizan Cherven Bryag (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Levski 2007 (14) 2 - 1 Parva Atomna (13) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Lokomotiv 1927 Dryanovo (9) 2 - 1 Botev Vratsa II (4) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Sevlievo (6) 3 - 1 Pavlikeni (8) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Spartak Pleven (5) 0 - 1 Levski Lom (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Vihar Slavyanovo (2) 0 - 0 Drenovets (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Yantra Polski Trambesh (3) 4 - 0 Peshtera Galata (16) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Levski Karlovo (8) 0 - 0 Nesebar (16)  
17:00FT Sokol Markovo (13) 1 - 0 Izvor Gorski Izvor (10) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Royal FC (10) 1 - 3 AS Douanes (3) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT Bamboutos (5) 0 - 0 AS Fortuna (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Eding Sport Fc (10) 0 - 2 Yafoot (11) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Fovu Club (1) 3 - 2 Feutcheu (7) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Stade Renard (4) 1 - 0 Dragon De Yaounde (8) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Union Douala (9) 2 - 0 PWD Bamenda (3) 2 - 0 
 
16:00FT Cotonsport (1) 2 - 0 Apejes (5) 0 - 0 
 
00:00FT Santiago Wanderers (17) 0 - 3 D. Melipilla (8) 0 - 1
02:30FT Colo Colo (9) 1 - 2 Palestino (13) 1 - 0
18:00FT Curico Unido (15) 2 - 2 Huachipato (14) 1 - 2
21:30FT Antofagasta (12) 1 - 2 Universidad de Chile (5) 0 - 0
 
18:00FT Deportes Iquique (15) 0 - 0 San Luis (14)  
22:00Pst Lautaro de Buin -:- Deportes Copiapo (10)  
 
10:30FT HangYuen/Fujen (5) 1 - 1 Taipower (1) 0 - 0 
12:30FT CPC FC (6) 1 - 0 Taicheng Lions (7) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Tatung (3) 3 - 0 Hasus TSU FC (8) 2 - 0 
 
16:30FT Blessing FC (7) 1 - 0 Dauphin Noirs (14)  
16:30FT Bukavu Dawa (15) 0 - 1 AS Maniema Union (3)  
16:30FT DC Motema Pembe (6) 0 - 2 AS Veti Club (1)  
16:30FT FC Saint Eloi Lupopo (4) 2 - 0 Sanga Balende (5)  
16:30Pst Lubumbashi Sport (16) -:- Bukavu Dawa (15)  
 
19:00FT HNK Rijeka (4) 1 - 5 Dinamo Zagreb (1) 1 - 1
 
15:30FT Iraklis Yerolakkou (7) 1 - 4 Olympias Limpion (1) 1 - 1 
15:30FT O Kormakitis (16) 0 - 3 Ethnikos Assias (4) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Ormideia (6) 0 - 2 Peyia 2014 (3) 0 - 2 
 
15:00FT Ceske Budejovice (11) 2 - 0 Pardubice (8) 1 - 0
15:00FT Karvina (12) 0 - 2 Slovacko (4) 0 - 1
17:00FT Sigma Olomouc (10) 0 - 1 Slavia Praha (1) 0 - 0
19:30FT Sparta Praha (2) 3 - 1 Banik Ostrava (7) 1 - 0
 
10:15FT Viktoria Zizkov (4) 3 - 1 Vlasim (6) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Taborsko (12) 2 - 2 Vysocina Jihlava (9) 2 - 1 
 
14:00FT Lyngby (5) 3 - 4 AC Horsens (6) 0 - 2
14:00FT Vejle (4) 4 - 2 Sonderjyske (2) 1 - 0
 
13:00FT Holstebro (14) 1 - 3 Holbaek (11) 1 - 2 
 
01:30Pst Barcelona SC (3) -:- Emelec (1)  
20:00FT Mushuc Runa SC (4) 2 - 6 Universidad Catolica (7) 0 - 4 
22:30FT Delfin SC (8) 2 - 4 CD Olmedo (14) 0 - 3 
 
21:30FT Al Masry (3) 0 - 0 Misr El Makasa (9) 0 - 0 
21:30FT El Geish (11) 3 - 1 Ghazl El Mahalla (8) 2 - 1 
21:30FT ENPPI (10) 0 - 0 Al Ittihad Alexandria (7) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Pyramids (4) 2 - 4 Ceramica Cleopatra (6) 1 - 2 
 
13:00FT Blackpool (3) 1 - 0 Bristol Rovers (24) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Charlton (7) 1 - 0 Hull City (1) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Crewe (12) 3 - 2 Shrewsbury (17) 2 - 2 
13:00FT Doncaster (14) 1 - 4 Peterborough (2) 0 - 4 
13:00FT Gillingham (10) 1 - 0 Plymouth (18) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Ipswich (9) 3 - 1 Fleetwood Town (15) 3 - 0 
13:00FT Lincoln (5) 0 - 0 AFC Wimbledon (19) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Milton Keynes Dons (13) 0 - 3 Rochdale (21) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Oxford United (6) 4 - 0 Burton Albion (16) 2 - 0 
13:00FT Portsmouth (8) 0 - 1 Accrington ST (11) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Sunderland (4) 1 - 1 Northampton (22) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Wigan (20) 3 - 4 Swindon Town (23) 1 - 0 
 
15:30FT Arsenal W (3) 0 - 0 Aston Villa W (11) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Birmingham City W (10) 0 - 1 Tottenham W (8) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Brighton W (6) 3 - 1 Bristol City W (12) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Chelsea W (1) 5 - 0 Reading W (7) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Manchester Untied W (4) 2 - 0 Everton W (5) 1 - 0 
15:30FT West Ham W (9) 0 - 1 Manchester City W (2) 0 - 0 
 
12:00FT Parnu Jalgpalliklubi (6) 2 - 0 Tammeka Tartu II (10) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Tallinn Kalev (3) 2 - 2 Maardu Linnameeskond (2) 1 - 1 
18:00FT FC Nomme United (4) 4 - 0 Tartu JK Welco (9) 3 - 0 
 
16:00FT HB Torshavn (2) 1 - 0 B68 Toftir (9) 1 - 0 
16:00FT KI Klaksvik (1) 4 - 0 B36 Torshavn (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT TB/FCS/Royn (10) 1 - 1 EB/Streymur (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Vikingur Gota (4) 5 - 1 IF Fuglafjordur (7) 2 - 0 
 
15:00FT Inter Turku (1) 2 - 1 Haka (12) 1 - 1 
17:30FT IFK Mariehamn (4) 3 - 1 AC Oulu (11) 3 - 0
 
17:30FT EIF (6) 3 - 1 FF Jaro (5) 1 - 1 
17:30FT Klubi-04 (12) 0 - 2 KPV Kokkola (1) 0 - 1 
17:30FT Musa (10) 0 - 0 JIPPO Joensuu (9) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Rops (4) 1 - 1 MP (3) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT FCV (2) 3 - 0 GBK (11) 2 - 0 
 
17:30FT Dijon W (8) 0 - 1 Paris FC W (4) 0 - 0 
17:30FT GPSO 92 Issy W (11) 0 - 4 Lyon W (2) 0 - 3 
17:30FT Le Havre W (12) 0 - 2 Paris Saint Germain W (1) 0 - 1 
 
13:30FT Erzgebirge Aue (11) 3 - 8 SC Paderborn 07 (8) 2 - 4
13:30FT FC Heidenheim (6) 2 - 1 SV Sandhausen (15) 0 - 1 
13:30FT VfL Bochum (1) 5 - 1 Jahn Regensburg (14) 2 - 1 
 
13:00FT SV Meppen (17) 0 - 2 VfB Lubeck (19) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Bayern Munich II (18) 1 - 2 SpVgg Unterhaching (20) 0 - 1 
 
13:30Canc Berliner AK 07 (5) 0 - 0 ZFC Meuselwitz (17)  
13:30Canc BFC Dynamo (7) 0 - 0 VfB Auerbach (16)  
13:30Canc Bischofswerdaer (20) 0 - 0 VSG Altglienicke (2)  
13:30Canc Carl Zeiss Jena (4) 0 - 0 SV Lichtenberg 47 (12)  
13:30Canc Chemnitzer FC (9) 0 - 0 Energie Cottbus (8)  
13:30Canc FSV 63 Luckenwalde (13) 0 - 0 Tennis Borussia (19)  
13:30Canc Hertha Berlin II (14) 0 - 0 Viktoria Berlin (1)  
13:30Canc Lokomotive Leipzig (6) 0 - 0 Germania Halberstadt (15)  
13:30Canc Optik Rathenow (18) 0 - 0 BSG Chemie Leipzig (3)  
13:30Canc Union Furstenwalde (11) 0 - 0 SV Babelsberg 03 (10)  
 
15:00Pst FC Hanau 93 (4) -:- FC 1931 Eddersheim (19)  
15:00Pst FV Bad Vilbel (12) -:- Buchonia Flieden (8)  
15:00Pst RW Walldorf (3) -:- SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz (1)  
15:00Pst SV Neuhof (14) -:- SV Steinbach 1920 (11)  
15:00Pst Turk Gucu Friedberg (5) -:- SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim (17)  
15:00Pst VFB Ginsheim (16) -:- TUS Dietkirchen (15)  
 
13:00FT VfL Wolfsburg W (2) 1 - 1 Bayern Munich W (1) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Bayer Leverkusen W (4) 2 - 2 Meppen W (10) 1 - 1 
14:00FT MSV Duisburg W (12) 1 - 2 Werder Bremen W (9) 0 - 2 
14:00FT SC Freiburg W (7) 3 - 1 SGS Essen W (8) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Aduana Stars (8) 1 - 0 Berekum Chelsea (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Ashanti Gold SC (10) 1 - 1 Eleven Wonders (13) 1 - 0 
17:00Abd Ebusua Dwarfs (14) -:- WA All Stars (15)  
17:00FT Inter Allies (18) 2 - 0 Elmina Sharks (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Karela (6) 2 - 1 Bechem United (9) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Liberty Pro FC (16) 0 - 0 Medeama (3) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Hearts of Oak (4) 2 - 0 King Faisal Babes (17) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Almopos Arideas (6) 3 - 1 Pierikos (4) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Kozani (10) 0 - 0 Veria (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT PO Triglia (7) 2 - 0 Olympiakos Volou (5) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Egaleo (7) 0 - 0 Niki Volou (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Episkopi (4) 0 - 0 Rodos (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Kalamata (1) 1 - 0 AS Santorini 2020 (5) 0 - 0 
 
13:45FT Ergotelis (4) 2 - 0 Kissamikos (5) 1 - 0 
13:45FT Ionikos (3) 0 - 2 Xanthi FC (1) 0 - 1 
13:45FT Levadiakos (2) 4 - 0 Diagoras Rodou (6) 2 - 0 
 
07:30FT Citizen (8) 1 - 3 HOI King (11)  
07:30FT Dreams Metro Gallery (14) 0 - 2 Central (9)  
09:30FT North District (2) 4 - 2 Sham Shui Po (3)  
09:30FT Shatin (4) 0 - 4 Wofoo TAI PO (10)  
09:30FT South China FC (5) 3 - 2 Eastern District (12)  
09:30FT Wing YEE (6) 4 - 1 Wong Tai Sin (13)  
10:45FT Hong Kong FC (1) 2 - 1 Yuen Long FC (7)  
 
17:30FT Kisvarda FC (5) 5 - 1 Paks (4) 4 - 0 
17:30FT Diosgyori VTK (11) 0 - 4 MOL Fehervar (3) 0 - 1 
17:30FT Puskas Academy (2) 5 - 0 Budafoki LC (12) 4 - 0 
 
17:00FT Bekescsaba 1912 (14) 3 - 2 Szolnoki MAV FC (10) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Csakvar (17) 1 - 2 Siofok (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Debreceni EAC (20) 2 - 2 Pecsi MFC (4) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Dorogi FC (16) 0 - 1 FC Ajka (5) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Gyori ETO FC (12) 0 - 1 Szeged 2011 (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Kazincbarcikai (18) 1 - 2 Gyirmot SE (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Soroksar (8) 3 - 0 Kaposvar (19) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Szenttlorinc SE (15) 1 - 3 Debreceni VSC (1) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Szombathelyi Haladas (9) 4 - 3 Budaorsi SC (6) 2 - 1 
20:00FT Nyiregyhaza (7) 2 - 0 Vasas (3) 1 - 0 
 
21:15FT FH Hafnarfjordur (1) 1 - 1 Valur Reykjavik (3) 1 - 0
21:15FT Keflavik (7) 2 - 0 Stjarnan (11) 1 - 0
 
17:55FT Sepahan FC (2) 1 - 1 Persepolis FC (1) 0 - 0 
18:50FT Paykan (9) 1 - 1 Tractor Sazi (7) 0 - 1 
19:45FT Esteghlal FC (5) 0 - 2 ZOB Ahan (14) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT Lecco 1 - 4 US Grosseto 0 - 0 
15:30FT Palermo 2 - 0 Teramo 2 - 0 
17:30FT Albinoleffe 1 - 0 Pontedera 0 - 0 
17:30FT Catania 1 - 3 Foggia 0 - 1 
17:30FT Juve Stabia 1 - 1 Casertana 0 - 0 
17:30FT Matelica 3 - 1 Sambenedettese 0 - 0 
17:30FT Pro Patria 1 - 3 Juventus U23 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT ASD Imperia (11) 2 - 3 Legnano (6) 1 - 3 
16:00FT Bra (2) 4 - 1 Borgosesia (18) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Caronnese (8) 0 - 1 Arconatese (13) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Citta di Varese (16) 2 - 2 Castellanzese (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Derthona (14) 0 - 0 ACSD Saluzzo (17) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Fossano (20) 2 - 2 Casale (10) 1 - 1 
16:00FT P.D.H.A.E. (4) 1 - 1 Gozzano (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Sestri Levante (5) 3 - 1 Lavagnese (12) 2 - 1 
 
16:00FT AS Vis Nova Giussano (15) 1 - 5 Cavenago Fanfulla (2) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Breno (8) 1 - 0 Adrense (12) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Caravaggio (16) 3 - 0 Union ASD Casatese (4) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Crema (5) 1 - 0 Scanzorosciate (18) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Pontisola (13) 1 - 3 Sona (9) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Real Calepina (11) 2 - 1 Brusaporto (7) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Seregno (1) 0 - 1 Calvina (6) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Adriese (7) 3 - 2 Este (17) 1 - 1 
16:00FT ASD Manzanese (2) 0 - 1 Trento (1) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Caldiero Terme (8) 1 - 1 Belluno (11) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Campodarsego (18) 2 - 1 Cjarlins Muzane (9) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Cartigliano (12) 0 - 1 Delta Calcio Rovigo (10) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Chions (20) 1 - 1 ArzignanoChiampo (4) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Luparense (5) 1 - 1 Union Feltre (19) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Mestre (6) 4 - 0 Union San Giorgio-Sedico (13) 3 - 0 
16:00FT Montebelluna (15) 1 - 1 Clodiense (3) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Virtus Bolzano (16) 0 - 0 Ambrosiana (14) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano (15) 2 - 2 Corticella (18) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Lentigione (3) 3 - 0 Seravezza (14) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Mezzolara (10) 1 - 1 SSDRL Marignanese Calcio (16) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti (6) 1 - 1 GS Bagnolese (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Real Forte Querceta (4) 0 - 2 Aglianese (1) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Rimini (5) 0 - 1 Prato (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Sasso Marconi (17) 1 - 1 Forli (8) 1 - 1 
 
15:00FT Trestina (3) 1 - 0 Robur Siena (7) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Aquila Montevarchi (1) 2 - 1 Sinalunghese (18) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Cannara (8) 1 - 1 Grassina (17) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Gavorrano (6) 4 - 3 Flaminia (15) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Lornano Badesse (12) 2 - 1 Tiferno Lerchi (9) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Montespaccato (11) 1 - 1 Sangiovannese (10) 1 - 1 
16:00FT San Donato (5) 1 - 1 Ostia Mare (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Scandicci (16) 3 - 0 Foligno (14) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Trastevere (2) 0 - 3 Pianese (4) 0 - 2 
 
14:30FT Giugliano (18) 1 - 1 ASD Lanusei (8) 1 - 1 
14:30FT Gladiator (15) 1 - 1 Torres (16) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Muravera (6) 2 - 0 Vis Artena (3) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Arzachena (13) 0 - 2 Monterosi (1) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Insieme Formia (7) 4 - 0 Carbonia (9) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Latte Dolce (12) 1 - 1 Savoia (5) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Afragolese (17) 1 - 2 Latina (2) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Cassino (10) 2 - 2 Nocerina (4) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Team Nuova Florida 2005 (11) 1 - 1 Nola (14) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT Aversa Normanna (13) 2 - 1 Francavilla (15) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Casarano (5) 2 - 3 Lavello (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Citta di Fasano (12) 3 - 2 Team Altamura (8) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Gravina (14) 2 - 0 Sporting Fulgor Molfetta (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Nardo (7) 1 - 1 Fidelis Andria (4) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Puteolana (18) 1 - 0 Bitonto (6) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Sorrento (11) 0 - 1 AZ Picerno (2) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Taranto (1) 2 - 3 Portici (17) 2 - 2 
 
16:00FT Acireale (5) 2 - 2 Castrovillari (14) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Calcio Biancavilla 1990 (8) 0 - 1 Paterno (11) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Cittanovese (13) 2 - 1 Roccella (18) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Licata (9) 2 - 2 Gelbison Cilento (3) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Messina (1) 0 - 0 Santa Maria Cilento (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Rotonda (6) 1 - 1 Citta di Messina (2) 1 - 0 
16:00FT SantAgata (15) 0 - 0 San Luca (4) 0 - 0 
 
12:30FT AC Milan W (2) 1 - 3 Fiorentina W (5) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Florentia W (7) 1 - 1 Roma W (4) 1 - 1 
15:00FT San Marino W (11) 2 - 5 Inter W (8) 1 - 3 
 
16:00FT ASD Pineto (8) 3 - 1 Olympia Agnonese (18) 1 - 0 
16:00FT ASD Porto Sant Elpidio (17) 0 - 0 Castelfidardo (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Cynthialbalonga (3) 2 - 2 Atletico SFF (15) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Giulianova (16) 2 - 1 Montegiorgio (10) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Recanatese (4) 0 - 0 Campobasso (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Tolentino (14) 2 - 2 Matese (7) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Vastese (11) 2 - 0 San Nicolo (2) 0 - 0 
 
17:30FT SOA (2) 1 - 0 ASEC Mimosas (1)  
18:00FT SOL FC (5) 1 - 1 Bouake FC (6)  
20:00FT Stella Club (4) 0 - 0 Racing d'Abidjan (3)  
 
06:00FT Yokohama F. Marinos (4) 2 - 0 Vissel Kobe (7) 1 - 0
07:00FT Avispa Fukuoka (5) 1 - 0 Kashiwa Reysol (15) 0 - 0
07:00FT Shimizu S-pulse (16) 1 - 1 Yokohama FC (20) 0 - 0
08:00FT Tokushima Vortis (12) 1 - 2 Consadole Sapporo (13) 1 - 0
08:05FT Shonan Bellmare (14) 2 - 0 Oita Trinita (17) 1 - 0
09:00FT Urawa (8) 2 - 0 Vegalta Sendai (19) 0 - 0
10:00FT Kashima (6) 3 - 0 FC Tokyo (11) 2 - 0
 
06:00FT Blaublitz Akita (8) 1 - 1 Jubilo Iwata (4) 1 - 0
06:00FT SC Sagamihara (20) 1 - 1 Machida Zelvia (6) 1 - 1
07:00FT Albirex Niigata (1) 0 - 0 Matsumoto Yamaga (12) 0 - 0
07:00FT JEF United Chiba (9) 4 - 2 Fagiano Okayama (16) 2 - 1
07:00FT Kanazawa (10) 0 - 1 Renofa Yamaguchi (11) 0 - 1
07:00FT Kyoto Sanga (3) 1 - 0 Montedio Yamagata (15) 1 - 0
07:00FT Mito Hollyhock (7) 1 - 1 Tochigi SC (17) 0 - 1
07:00FT Ventforet Kofu (5) 2 - 0 Tokyo Verdy (14) 0 - 0
08:00FT Thespakusatsu Gunma (21) 1 - 1 Omiya Ardija (18) 0 - 0
09:00FT Kitakyushu (22) 0 - 1 V-varen Nagasaki (13) 0 - 0
 
21:30FT Al Jalil (11) 0 - 0 Al Salt (3) 0 - 0 
21:30FT FC Maan (9) 0 - 2 Al Wehdat SC (8) 0 - 1 
 
12:00FT Zhetysu (14) 1 - 5 Aktobe (9) 1 - 2 
14:00FT FK Tobol Kostanay (2) 2 - 0 FC Atyrau (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT FC Arys (11) 1 - 0 FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK (5) 0 - 0 
 
14:00Pst Mathare United (17) -:- Posta Rangers FC (14)  
14:00Pst Sofapaka (11) -:- Ulinzi Stars (13)  
14:00Pst Tusker (1) -:- Western Stima (15)  
14:00Pst Zoo Kericho (18) -:- GOR Mahia (7)  
 
15:00FT Arberia (9) 1 - 1 Drenica (6) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Drita (2) 1 - 1 KF Ballkani (3) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Llapi (5) 1 - 0 Besa Peje (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Prishtina (1) 2 - 1 Feronikeli (8) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Trepca 89 (7) 2 - 1 Gjilani (4) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Riga FC (3) 4 - 1 FK Liepaja (5) 3 - 1 
16:00FT Valmieras (2) 2 - 0 Noah Jurmala (9) 0 - 0 
18:30FT FS Metta/Lu (6) 2 - 0 Spartaks Jurmala (7) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Al Nejmeh 4 - 0 Safa 1 - 0 
15:00FT Bourj FC 0 - 2 Al Ansar 0 - 1 
 
12:00FT Riteriai (5) 1 - 2 Zalgiris Kaunas (2) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Nevezis Kedainiai (10) 0 - 2 Suduva Marijampole (1) 0 - 2 
 
13:00FT FK Babrungas (4) 3 - 0 Banga Gargzdai B (8) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Zalgiris Vilnius B (3) 3 - 1 FK Minija (11) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT CDSL Benfica (3) 6 - 2 Casa de Portugal (8) 3 - 0 
15:00FT Lun Lok (5) 0 - 4 Tak Chun Ka I (2) 0 - 3 
 
16:00FT Melaka United (11) 0 - 0 Petaling Jaya City (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Perak (10) 2 - 3 Pahang (9) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Selangor (5) 1 - 2 Terengganu (2) 0 - 0 
 
14:00Pst Bolton City (9) -:- Entente Boulet Rouge (4)  
14:00Pst Grande Riviere Sud Est (1) -:- AS Port Louis 2000 (3)  
14:00Pst Petite Riviere Noire (6) -:- Savanne (7)  
 
18:00FT Buducnost Podgorica (1) 3 - 1 Rudar Pljevlja (6) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Titograd (10) 1 - 2 Jezero (5) 0 - 1 
19:00FT FK Petrovac (9) 1 - 0 Iskra Danilovgrad (8) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Sutjeska (2) 1 - 2 FK Decic (3) 0 - 0 
20:00FT FK Podgorica (4) 2 - 1 Zeta (7) 2 - 0 
 
00:00FT Chabab Mohammedia (9) 0 - 0 FUS Rabat (10) 0 - 0 
00:00FT Difaa El Jadida (14) 1 - 0 Hassania Agadir (5) 0 - 0 
00:00FT Mouloudia Oujda (8) 3 - 2 Olympique Safi (7) 1 - 1 
00:00FT Rapide Oued ZEM (15) 3 - 2 CR Khemis Zemamra (16) 3 - 0 
 
17:00FT Adamawa United (20) 0 - 1 Heartland (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Akwa United (1) 2 - 1 Sunshine Stars (18) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Enyimba (7) 0 - 2 Enugu Rangers (5) 0 - 0 
17:00Awd Ifeanyi Uba (19) 0 - 3 MFM FC (14)  
17:00FT Katsina United (16) 5 - 1 Wikki Tourists (15) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Nasarawa United (6) 2 - 1 Kwara United (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Plateau United (10) 2 - 1 Abia Warriors (12) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Rivers United (4) 2 - 0 Akwa Starlets (9) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Warri Wolves (17) 1 - 1 Kano Pillars (2) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Borec Veles (7) 2 - 0 FK Renova (10) 1 - 0 
16:00FT FK Belasica (12) 0 - 2 Akademija Pandev (8) 0 - 2 
16:00FT FK Makedonija G. P. (4) 3 - 4 Shkendija (1) 2 - 2 
16:00FT FK Rabotnicki (5) 3 - 1 FK Sileks (9) 1 - 1 
16:00FT FK Struga (3) 1 - 0 Vardar Skopje (11) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Shkupi 1927 (2) 0 - 0 Pelister (6) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Bodo/Glimt (1) 3 - 0 Tromso (6) 2 - 0
18:00FT Molde (4) 2 - 0 Kristiansund BK (15) 2 - 0
18:00FT Viking (5) 3 - 1 Brann (16) 1 - 1
20:00FT Valerenga (3) 1 - 1 Rosenborg (2) 1 - 1
 
01:00FT Carlos A. Mannucci (10) 1 - 1 Ayacucho FC (4) 0 - 0 
22:00Canc Sport Boys (12) 0 - 0 Carlos Stein  
22:30FT Sport Huancayo (7) 0 - 0 Cesar Vallejo (3) 0 - 0
 
15:00FT Warta Poznan (8) 2 - 3 Slask Wroclaw (6) 1 - 0
17:30FT Stal Mielec (15) 0 - 0 Legia Warszawa (1) 0 - 0
 
12:40FT Resovia Rzeszow (16) 2 - 0 Widzew Lodz (11) 1 - 0 
15:00FT LKS Lodz (6) 1 - 1 GKS Jastrzebie (15) 1 - 0
 
17:00FT Olimpia Elblag (19) 2 - 1 Znicz Pruszkow (15) 2 - 0 
 
15:00FT Cova de Piedade (12) 1 - 1 Vizela (3) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Arouca (2) 2 - 1 Casa Pia (9) 1 - 1 
18:30FT Leixoes (10) 2 - 0 FC Porto B (18) 2 - 0 
21:30FT Varzim (16) 1 - 2 Penafiel (7) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT Al Sadd 3 - 0 Al Arabi (Q) 1 - 0 
 
18:30FT ASC Jaraaf (8) 1 - 1 Dakar Sacre Coeur (10) 0 - 1 
18:30FT ASEC Ndiambour (11) 1 - 1 Casa Sport (7) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Stade de Mbour (6) 1 - 0 Generation Foot (4) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Teungueth (1) 1 - 0 CNEPS Excellence (9) 1 - 0 
18:30FT US Goreenne (13) 1 - 3 AS Pikine (2) 1 - 1 
 
14:30FT FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV (8) 1 - 0 Indjija (17) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Macva (19) 2 - 5 Vojvodina (4) 1 - 3 
14:30FT Metalac GM (7) 3 - 0 Backa (20) 2 - 0 
14:30FT Radnicki NIS (14) 2 - 2 RAD (13) 1 - 1 
14:30FT TSC Backa Topola (5) 2 - 1 Javor (16) 2 - 1 
16:40FT Cukaricki (3) 0 - 2 FK Partizan (2) 0 - 1 
18:45FT FK Crvena Zvezda (1) 6 - 1 FK Zlatibor (18) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT Borac Cacak (14) 0 - 1 Fk Loznica (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Dinamo Vranje (11) 1 - 0 Zemun (17) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Kabel Novi Sad (3) 0 - 1 Buducnost Dobanovci (6) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Radnicki 1923 (1) 1 - 0 FK Trayal (15) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Radnicki Pirot (13) 0 - 1 Jagodina (16) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Radnicki Sremska M. (9) 1 - 0 Sloga Kraljevo (18) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Zarkovo (7) 0 - 3 Kolubara (2) 0 - 2 
 
15:00FT ND Gorica (10) 2 - 1 NK Domzale (4) 2 - 0 
16:45FT Olimpija Ljubljana (2) 0 - 0 Maribor (1) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Luka Koper (6) 0 - 3 Aluminij (8) 0 - 2 
 
17:00FT brda (8) 1 - 2 Primorje (6) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT Mirandes (9) 2 - 1 Fuenlabrada (10) 1 - 1
16:00FT Oviedo (13) 2 - 1 Sabadell (20) 2 - 1
18:15FT Cartagena (16) 1 - 0 CD Castellon (18) 0 - 0 
18:15FT UD Logrones (19) 1 - 4 Girona (6) 0 - 2
 
12:00FT Coruxo (1) 2 - 1 CD Lealtad (5) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Guijuelo (7) 3 - 1 CD Covadonga (8) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Pontevedra (2) 1 - 2 Sporting Gijon B (6) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Salamanca B (3) 4 - 0 Oviedo B (4) 2 - 0 
 
12:00FT CD Calahorra (4) 0 - 0 Amorebieta (3) 0 - 0 
12:00FT SD Logrones (6) 1 - 0 Athletic Club B (2) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Tudelano (5) 1 - 2 Real Sociedad B (1) 1 - 1 
 
17:00FT Arenas Club (4) 0 - 0 Ebro (5) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Racing Santander (2) 0 - 1 SD Tarazona (6) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Real Union (1) 0 - 1 Osasuna B (3) 0 - 0 
 
11:45FT Espanyol B (4) 2 - 1 Orihuela (7) 1 - 0 
12:00FT AE Prat (2) 2 - 2 Atzeneta (5) 2 - 0 
12:00FT L Hospitalet (6) 0 - 1 Santa Eulalia (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT UE Olot (3) 1 - 0 Valencia Mestalla (8) 1 - 0 
 
12:00FT Cordoba (3) 2 - 1 Cadiz B (6) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Murcia (4) 2 - 1 Tamaraceite (5) 1 - 1 
12:00FT Sevilla Atletico (1) 3 - 1 Real Linense (2) 1 - 0 
 
12:00FT Atletico Madrid B (4) 2 - 2 Villarrubia (5) 1 - 1 
12:00FT Las Rozas CF (3) 0 - 0 UD Socuellamos CF (2) 0 - 0 
12:00FT UD Poblense (6) 0 - 0 Melilla (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Getafe B (7) 2 - 1 CP Villarrobledo (8) 0 - 0 
 
17:15FT Barco (10) 1 - 1 Arzua (7)  
17:30FT Ourense CF (1) 4 - 1 Paiosaco (8)  
17:30FT Ribadumia (5) 1 - 2 Fisterra SD (2)  
 
18:00Pst Alondras (4) -:- Polvorin (5)  
18:00Pst Arosa SC (2) -:- Somozas (6)  
 
11:45FT Villajoyosa (3) 0 - 0 CD Acero (2)  
17:00FT Novelda CF (6) 1 - 3 Torrent (5)  
 
18:00FT CD Eldense (5) 0 - 0 UD Alzira (1)  
18:00FT CF Intercity (3) 0 - 0 Roda CF (2)  
 
12:00Pst Castilleja (7) -:- Arcos (8)  
12:00FT Gerena (1) 5 - 0 Lebrijana (9)  
12:00FT La Palma (3) 3 - 0 Conil (5)  
 
17:30FT CD Brea (1) 1 - 0 Huesca B (2)  
17:30FT CD Cuarte (5) 0 - 0 CD Teruel (3)  
17:30FT Utebo FC (6) 0 - 1 Belchite 97 (4)