My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
21:45FT Fiorentina (7) 2 - 0 AS Roma (6) 2 - 0
 
00:00FT Bragantino (10) 0 - 1 Corinthians (1) 0 - 0
00:00FT Santos (5) 4 - 1 Cuiaba (14) 2 - 1
01:00FT Fortaleza EC (20) 1 - 1 Sao Paulo (3) 0 - 0
01:00FT Juventude (17) 1 - 1 Internacional (11) 0 - 0
 
00:00FT Nashville Sc (12) 2 - 0 Real Salt Lake (11) 0 - 0
02:00FT Austin FC (1) 0 - 1 Los Angeles Galaxy (7) 0 - 1
 
17:45FT Dinamo Tirana (9) 1 - 1 Skenderbeu Korce (10) 0 - 0 
17:45FT Teuta Durres (6) 3 - 1 Fk Egnatia (8) 2 - 0 
20:45FT Vllaznia (5) 2 - 1 FK Kukesi (4) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Pyunik Yerevan (1) 2 - 0 Van (8) 2 - 0 
18:30FT FC Ararat-Armenia (2) 0 - 1 Noah (5) 0 - 1 
 
16:30FT Sumqayit (7) 2 - 0 Keshla FC (6) 1 - 0 
18:45FT Qabala (4) 1 - 0 Neftchi Baku (2) 0 - 0 
 
01:00FT Paysandu (10) 4 - 1 Botafogo SP (6) 1 - 1 
 
00:00FT Humaita SC (6) 1 - 1 Nautico RR (8) 0 - 1 
 
17:30FT Sportist Svoge (10) 1 - 1 Septemvri Sofia (1) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Botev Plovdiv II (16) 3 - 2 Spartak Varna (2) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Sozopol (15) 2 - 1 CSKA 1948 II (12) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Etar Veliko Tarnovo (4) 2 - 0 Maritsa Plovdiv (9) 1 - 0 
 
00:30FT Nublense (3) 4 - 0 Universidad Catolica (10) 3 - 0
03:00FT Coquimbo Unido (13) 1 - 2 Huachipato (6) 1 - 1
22:00FT Cobresal (5) 0 - 0 Everton de Vina (8) 0 - 0
 
00:05FT Envigado (6) 1 - 0 Rionegro Aguilas (13) 1 - 0 
02:10FT Millonarios (1) 0 - 0 Deportes Tolima (2) 0 - 0 
04:15FT Alianza Petrolera (9) 2 - 0 Once Caldas (12) 1 - 0
 
17:00FT El Sharkia (18) 1 - 1 El Mokawloon (14) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Pharco FC (6) 1 - 0 Future FC (5) 1 - 0 
22:00FT El Geish (7) 1 - 1 National Bank (8) 1 - 1 
 
18:30FT Turku PS (1) 0 - 2 Pargas IF (10) 0 - 0 
 
18:30FT Klubi-04 (1) 3 - 1 Saipa (4) 0 - 0 
19:00Pst Ilves II (11) -:- EPS (2)  
 
15:30FT Samgurali Tskhaltubo (3) 2 - 1 FC Telavi (6) 2 - 0 
20:00FT Gagra (7) 5 - 3 Lokomotivi Tbilisi (10) 1 - 1 
 
18:00FT Accra Lions (10) 1 - 0 WA All Stars (8) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT Diosgyori VTK (3) 1 - 0 Soroksar (8) 1 - 0 
 
21:00FT KR Reykjavik W (10) 0 - 2 IBV W (7) 0 - 1 
22:15FT Selfoss W (2) 1 - 1 Throttur Reykjavik W (3) 0 - 1 
22:15FT Valur Reykjavik W (1) 3 - 0 Keflavik W (6) 0 - 0 
23:15FT Breidablik W (4) 3 - 0 Stjarnan W (5) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Tractor Sazi (13) 3 - 2 Havadar SC (10) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Fajr Sepasi (15) 0 - 0 Naft Masjed Soleyman (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT ZOB Ahan (7) 1 - 1 Persepolis FC (3) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Paykan (9) 0 - 1 Sepahan FC (2) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Nassaji Mazandaran (12) 0 - 2 Mes Rafsanjan (6) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Gol Gohar (5) 2 - 0 Aluminium Arak (8) 0 - 0 
19:10FT Esteghlal FC (1) 1 - 0 Padideh Khorasan (16) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Sanat Naft (11) 0 - 1 Foolad FC (4) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Baghdad FC (13) 0 - 0 Al Quwa Al Jawiya (4) 0 - 0 
 
17:30FT Al Wehdat SC (5) 3 - 0 FC Maan (10) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Al Aqaba (3) 1 - 1 Shabab Al Ordon (8) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Valmieras (1) 1 - 0 BFC Daugava (6) 1 - 0
 
17:30FT Abu Salim (6) 0 - 0 Olympic Zawiya (5) 0 - 0 
17:30Pst Al Ahli Tripoli (2) -:- Asswehly (7)  
 
15:15FT Pkns FC (6) 1 - 1 Kelantan United (3) 1 - 0 
 
19:00FT KFUM Oslo (9) 1 - 5 Brann (2) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Ranheim (8) 0 - 1 Stabaek (6) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Raufoss (11) 2 - 0 Bryne (13) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Sandnes ULF (4) 0 - 4 Fredrikstad (5) 0 - 2 
19:00FT Sogndal (7) 2 - 1 Kongsvinger (10) 2 - 1 
 
20:00FT Valerenga 2 (3) 4 - 1 Frigg (13) 0 - 0 
 
19:30FT Skeid 2 (2) 3 - 2 Lokomotiv Oslo (9) 2 - 1 
20:00FT Grorud 2 (3) 3 - 0 Grei (14) 3 - 0 
20:00FT Oppsal (11) 1 - 1 Kjelsaas 2 (12) 0 - 1 
 
19:00FT Senja (14) 2 - 4 Mjoendalen 2 (13) 1 - 2 
20:30FT Stromsgodset 2 (4) 4 - 0 Funnefoss/Vormsund (7) 1 - 0 
 
22:15FT Belenenses (18) 2 - 3 Famalicao (8) 1 - 0
 
21:45FT Derry City (2) 0 - 0 St. Patricks Ath. (4) 0 - 0
22:00FT Shamrock Rovers (1) 3 - 1 Sligo Rovers (6) 0 - 0
 
18:55FT Al Jeel (16) 2 - 3 Al-Ain Atawlah (15) 1 - 2 
18:55FT Al Nahdha (18) 1 - 3 Al Shoalah (14) 1 - 1 
 
10:00FT Sejong Sportstoto W (8) 0 - 2 Changnyeong WFC W (6) 0 - 1 
10:00FT Suwon W (4) 2 - 2 Red Angels W (1) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Gyeongju Khnp W (2) 1 - 1 Hwacheon KSPO W (3) 1 - 1 
12:00FT Seoul Amazones W (5) 1 - 1 Boeun Sangmu W (7) 0 - 0 
 
22:00FT Girona (6) 0 - 1 Tenerife (4) 0 - 1
 
20:00FT GIF Sundsvall (16) 2 - 3 Degerfors IF (14) 0 - 0
20:00FT Helsingborg (15) 0 - 1 IFK Norrkoping (7) 0 - 0
20:00FT IFK Varnamo (13) 1 - 2 BK Hacken (3) 1 - 1
20:10FT IF Elfsborg (10) 0 - 0 Djurgardens IF (4) 0 - 0
 
20:00FT Orebro SK (9) 1 - 0 Ostersunds FK (15) 0 - 0
20:00FT Skovde AIK (6) 1 - 3 Halmstad (1) 1 - 1
 
19:00FT Young Africans (1) 0 - 0 Tanzania Prisons (14) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT Antalyaspor (6) 3 - 2 Konyaspor (3) 2 - 2

Get live football scores from 09/05/2022 & the football fixtures from 09/05/2022 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 09/05/2022 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 09/05/2022 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2022

Livescore Data Services


advertisement