SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Bet365 - Live Streaming
     
22:00FT Liverpool (3) 4 - 1 Norwich (16) 4 - 0 
     
21:30FT Anderlecht (13) 0 - 0 KV Mechelen (2) 0 - 0
     
21:45FT Monaco (19) 0 - 3 Lyon (1) 0 - 2
     
21:00FT Sparta Rotterdam (5) 4 - 1 VVV Venlo (10) 0 - 1
     
22:30FT Portimonense (9) 0 - 0 Belenenses (8) 0 - 0
     
14:35FT Dalian Aerbin (7) 2 - 2 Jiangsu Suning (5) 2 - 2
14:35FT Guangzhou R&F (11) 2 - 2 Shanghai SIPG (3) 0 - 0
15:35FT Henan Jianye (10) 2 - 1 Beijing Renhe (16) 1 - 0
     
21:30FT Lech Poznan (3) 1 - 3 Slask Wroclaw (1) 1 - 3
     
16:00FT Yerevan (9) 0 - 2 FC Artsakh (2) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Ararat Yerevan (1) 2 - 1 Shirak FC (5) 0 - 0 
     
12:45FT Heidelberg United (2) 0 - 0 Oakleigh Cannons (5) 0 - 0
     
13:45FT West Torrens Birkalla (5) 2 - 1 Western Strikers (6) 1 - 1 
13:45FT White City (2) 2 - 0 Salisbury United (12) 2 - 0 
     
20:10FT Austria Vienna (Am) (16) 0 - 2 Austria Lustenau (1) 0 - 1
20:10FT FC Dornbirn 1913 (15) 0 - 0 Austria Klagenfurt (7) 0 - 0
20:10FT Floridsdorfer AC (2) 2 - 0 Wacker Innsbruck (12) 1 - 0
20:10FT Grazer AK (9) 0 - 0 SV Horn (6) 0 - 0
20:10FT Lask Juniors Linz (3) 1 - 0 SV Kapfenberg (13) 0 - 0
20:10FT SK Vorwarts Steyr (11) 0 - 1 FC BW Linz (10) 0 - 0
20:10FT SV Lafnitz (4) 2 - 0 FC Liefering (14) 1 - 0
     
18:30FT Team Wiener Linien (15) 0 - 2 Ebreichsdorf (3) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Mattersburg (Am) (14) 0 - 2 ASV Drassburg (9) 0 - 2 
20:00FT Neusiedl (2) 2 - 0 Sc Wiener Viktoria (7) 1 - 0 
20:30FT SG Traiskirchen (11) 2 - 2 Rapid Vienna (Am) (10) 2 - 2 
20:30FT Wiener Sportklub (1) 4 - 1 SC Wiener Neustadt (8) 1 - 1 
     
20:00FT FC Gleisdorf 09 (4) 1 - 0 SV Allerheiligen (13) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Gleichenberg (12) 3 - 1 Union Gurten (8) 3 - 1 
20:00FT SC weiz (5) 3 - 2 Deutschlandsberger (3) 1 - 1 
20:00FT SV Ried (Am) (15) 1 - 3 SV St. Anna (2) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Union VB Vocklamarkt (6) 1 - 4 Sturm Graz (Am) (1) 1 - 2 
20:00FT WSC Hertha (9) 1 - 0 SC Kalsdorf (10) 1 - 0 
     
20:00FT Salzburger AK 1914 (2) 8 - 0 SK Bischofshofen (10)  
20:00FT SV Grodig (5) 1 - 1 FC Pinzgau (4) 1 - 0 
20:00FT SV Seekirchen (1) 3 - 2 SV Wals Grunau (8) 3 - 2 
20:00FT TSV St. Johann (7) 2 - 4 USK Anif (6)  
     
20:30FT Telfs (6) 4 - 2 SVG reichenau (4) 1 - 2 
20:30FT Worgl (3) 1 - 1 SV hall (7) 1 - 0 
21:00FT SC Schwaz (1) 4 - 0 FC Kufstein (10) 4 - 0 
     
18:00FT Torpedo Zhodino (6) 1 - 1 Slavia Mozyr (10) 0 - 0
19:45Awd FC Isloch Minsk R. (4) 3 - 0 Torpedo Minsk (16)
     
03:30FT Oeste (14) 1 - 1 Brasilia (13) 1 - 0 
     
02:00FT Juventude (1) 2 - 0 Tombense (7) 0 - 0 
     
18:00FT Botev Vratsa (13) 1 - 1 Cherno More Varna (4) 0 - 1 
20:30FT Slavia Sofia (8) 2 - 1 Etar Veliko Tarnovo (11) 1 - 0 
     
14:35FT Beijing Zao Tai W (4) 1 - 2 Wuhan Jiangda W (5) 0 - 0 
14:35FT Dalian Quanjian W (8) 0 - 1 Jiangsu Huatai W (1) 0 - 0 
     
21:00FT NK Osijek (5) 0 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb (1) 0 - 0 
     
19:00FT Zlin (10) 1 - 0 Teplice (14) 0 - 0
     
19:00FT Hradec Kralove (9) 8 - 0 Varnsdorf (15) 4 - 0 
19:00FT Vysocina Jihlava (1) 1 - 0 Dukla Praha (5) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Brno (6) 2 - 2 Usti nad Labem (10) 1 - 1 
     
19:00FT FC Copenhagen (1) 2 - 0 Lyngby (10) 0 - 0
21:00FT Odense (4) 1 - 0 Randers FC (11) 0 - 0
     
20:00FT HIK (6) 1 - 1 B93 (12) 1 - 0 
     
19:30FT Marienlyst (8) 0 - 1 Oure FA (1)  
20:00FT varde IF (6) 3 - 1 Tarup-Paarup (10)  
     
19:30FT Norresundby (6) 4 - 1 IF Skjold Saeby (7)  
20:00FT IF Lyseng (5) 3 - 2 Viby (9)  
     
14:00FT Norwich U23 (9) 0 - 1 Swansea U23 (5) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Middlesbrough U23 (4) 1 - 0 Aston Villa U23 (8) 0 - 0 
21:00FT West Brom U23 (11) 0 - 5 Manchester United U23 (2) 0 - 3 
21:00FT West Ham U23 (3) 3 - 0 Fulham U23 (10) 2 - 0 
     
19:00FT Kuressaare (7) 0 - 1 Tallinn Kalev (8) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Flora Tallinn (2) 0 - 1 Tammeka Tartu (5) 0 - 0 
     
19:00FT Levadia U21 (8) 1 - 2 Parnu JK Vrapus (3) 0 - 0 
     
20:15FT KI Klaksvik (2) 2 - 0 Vikingur Gota (5) 0 - 0 
     
18:30FT HIFK Elsinki (8) 3 - 2 KPV Kokkola (11) 0 - 2
     
18:30FT MyPa (10) 0 - 4 haka (1) 0 - 2 
     
18:30FT Mipk (8) 1 - 1 Pepo (7) 0 - 0 
     
18:30FT Saipa (7) 2 - 3 Honka/A (5) 1 - 2 
     
21:00FT Ajaccio (11) 1 - 2 Caen (9) 0 - 2
21:00FT Chambly Thelle FC (5) 0 - 0 Grenoble (16) 0 - 0
21:00FT Estac Troyes (13) 1 - 2 Le Havre (6) 0 - 1
21:00FT Guingamp (12) 1 - 0 Orleans (17) 1 - 0
21:00FT Le Mans (20) 1 - 2 Valenciennes (10) 0 - 0
21:00FT Nancy (14) 1 - 1 Lorient (1) 0 - 0
21:00FT Niort (8) 3 - 0 Chateauroux (19) 1 - 0
21:00FT Rodez (4) 2 - 1 Paris FC (18) 1 - 1
21:00FT Sochaux (7) 1 - 0 Auxerre (15) 0 - 0
     
21:00FT Beziers (5) 2 - 1 Bourg-en-bresse 01 (13) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Boulogne (15) 1 - 1 Laval (6) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Cholet (10) 1 - 1 Villefranche (7) 1 - 0 
21:00FT FC Bastia-Borgo (2) 2 - 0 Concarneau (8) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Gazelec FC Ajaccio (18) 0 - 1 Avranches (9) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Le Puy (17) 2 - 3 Creteil (3) 0 - 2 
21:00FT Lyon Duchere (16) 0 - 0 PAU (11) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Quevilly (14) 1 - 3 Dunkerque (1) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Red Star FC 93 (4) 1 - 1 Toulon (12) 0 - 0 
     
19:30FT Altay 3 - 1 Denizlispor 1 - 0 
20:00FT Ankaragucu 0 - 2 Genclerbirligi 0 - 1 
20:30FT Real Sociedad 2 - 0 Osasuna 0 - 0 
21:30FT Catania 1 - 1 Cagliari 1 - 0 
22:00FT Granada CF 2 - 1 Sevilla 0 - 0 
     
16:30FT FC Baia Zugdidi (9) 1 - 0 Kolkheti Poti (8) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Shukura (5) 0 - 0 Gagra (7) 0 - 0 
     
20:00FT TSV Steinbach (4) 4 - 1 Bayern Alzenau (5) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Kickers Offenbach (2) 1 - 1 VfR Aalen (8) 0 - 0 
     
19:30FT FC Pipinsried (2) 3 - 0 FC Deisenhofen (4) 1 - 0 
     
20:30FT Hessen Dreieich (8) 1 - 1 FC Hanau 93 (12) 1 - 1 
20:30FT SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar (14) 1 - 2 FC 1931 Eddersheim (4) 0 - 2 
     
20:00FT FC Guetersloh (13) 1 - 1 SC Wiedenbruck 2000 (11) 0 - 0 
     
20:30FT Throttur Reykjavik (8) 1 - 3 Thor Akureyri (2) 1 - 2 
22:15FT Afturelding (9) 3 - 0 Fram Reykjavik (5) 1 - 0 
22:15FT Grotta (3) 4 - 3 Keflavik (7) 1 - 2 
22:15FT Njardvik (12) 1 - 1 Fjolnir (1) 1 - 0 
22:15FT Vikingur Olafsiik (6) 1 - 1 Leiknir R. (4) 1 - 1 
     
21:00FT IBV W (9) 2 - 4 KR Reykjavik W (8) 1 - 3 
22:15FT Fylkir W (5) 3 - 1 Stjarnan W (6) 1 - 0 
22:15FT Valur Reykjavik W (1) 7 - 0 Hk/Vikingur W (10) 2 - 0 
     
11:30FT Perseru Serui (16) 0 - 2 PSS Sleman (5) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Bali United (1) 4 - 1 Semen Padang (18) 2 - 1 
14:30FT Barito Putera (15) 2 - 4 PS Tira (2) 1 - 2 
     
18:30FT Kupiskis (9) 2 - 0 Zalgiris Vilnius B (15) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Nevezis Kedainiai (3) 3 - 2 Riteriai B (12) 0 - 1 
19:00Canc Stumbras Kaunas B (13) -:- FK Siauliai (7)  
     
05:00FT Cimarrones (2) 3 - 0 Alebrijes de Oaxaca (8) 1 - 0 
     
18:30FT Zeta (2) 0 - 0 Sutjeska (5) 0 - 0 
     
21:00FT De Graafschap (1) 2 - 0 Cambuur (18) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Dordrecht (19) 0 - 2 NAC Breda (3) 0 - 1
21:00FT FC OSS (6) 2 - 1 Jong Ajax (16) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Go Ahead Eagles (4) 3 - 2 MVV (15) 2 - 1
21:00FT Helmond Sport (11) 1 - 1 FC Volendam (10) 0 - 0 
21:00FT NEC Nijmegen (17) 1 - 2 FC Eindhoven (5) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Roda (12) 1 - 1 Almere City FC (9) 0 - 1 
     
20:00FT Sandefjord (2) 0 - 0 Start (3) 0 - 0 
     
20:00FT Bergen Nord (13) 0 - 7 Lysekloster (3) 0 - 4 
     
16:30FT Kaupanger W (11) 0 - 1 Grand Bodo W (6) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Snoegg Fotball W (12) 0 - 2 Nanset W (10) 0 - 2 
     
20:00FT Olimpia Grudziadz (6) 3 - 5 Chojniczanka Chojnice (10) 0 - 2 
20:45FT Stomil Olsztyn (14) 2 - 1 GKS Jastrzebie (8) 1 - 0 
     
20:10FT Widzew Lodz (6) 2 - 0 Blekitni Stargard (8) 1 - 0 
     
18:00FT FC Clinceni (11) 3 - 1 Chindia Targoviste (14) 2 - 1
21:00FT Politehnica Iasi (3) 2 - 0 Dinamo Bucuresti (13) 2 - 0
     
16:00FT Olimp Khimki (12) 1 - 2 Znamya Truda (5) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Rodina (13) 0 - 2 Murom (6) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Kolomna (11) 1 - 0 Dolgoprudny (7) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Leningradets (2) 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Moscow B (4) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Luki-Energiya (9) 1 - 1 Torpedo Vladimir (3) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Pskov-747 (1) 2 - 1 Zvezda Saint Petersburg (14) 2 - 0 
     
17:00FT Zorky Krasnogorsk (11) 2 - 2 FK Sokol Saratov (4) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Ararat Moscow (3) 2 - 0 Rotor Volgograd 2 (14) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Dinamo Bryansk (1) 2 - 0 Strogino Moscow (7) 2 - 0 
18:30FT Kaluga (5) 2 - 2 Khimik Novomoskovsk (13) 2 - 2 
18:30FT Salyut Belgorod (6) 0 - 1 Kvant Obninsk (12)  
19:00FT FC Saturn Ramenskoye (9) 2 - 2 Zvezda Ryazan (8) 1 - 1 
     
16:30FT Legion (10) 0 - 3 Volgar Astrakhan (2) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Biolog-novokubansk (11) 0 - 0 FK Makhachkala (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT FC Alania Vladikavkaz (12) 1 - 2 Chernomorets Novorossiysk (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Spartak Nalchik (4) 2 - 0 Krasnodar 3 (5) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Druzhba Maykop (1) 2 - 1 Inter Cherkessk (9) 0 - 0 
18:00FT SKA Rostov (7) 2 - 1 Mashuk-kmv (14) 2 - 1 
19:00FT Urozhay Krasnodar (16) 1 - 2 Dinamo-gts Stavropol (3) 0 - 2 
     
21:05FT Partick (8) 1 - 2 Dundee Utd (1) 1 - 0
     
21:00FT FK Crvena Zvezda (3) 2 - 0 Mladost Lucani (9) 2 - 0 
     
20:00FT ZP Sport Podbrezova (8) 4 - 0 Liptovsky Mikulas (10) 1 - 0 
     
18:30FT Ask Bravo (8) 0 - 1 Aluminij (2) 0 - 0 
     
13:00FT Gangneung City FC (1) 1 - 0 Mokpo City (6) 0 - 0 
     
20:00FT Varbergs BoIS FC (2) 2 - 2 IK Frej (14) 0 - 1
     
20:00FT Vaxjo DFF W (9) 2 - 1 Djurgarden W (10) 1 - 1 
     
20:00FT Kramfors-Alliansen (13) 4 - 2 Anundsjoe IF (14) 3 - 1 
20:00FT Umeaa FC Akademi (8) 0 - 1 Sandviks IK (12) 0 - 1 
     
02:05FT New York City FC (10) 3 - 2 Houston Dynamo (18) 1 - 1
     
13:00FT Hoang ANH GIA LAI (11) 2 - 3 Viettel (7) 1 - 1 
     
16:30FT Bala Town 7 - 0 Gresford Athletic 2 - 0 
16:30FT Penybont 4 - 1 Goytre United 1 - 1 

Get live football scores from 09/08/2019 & the football fixtures from 09/08/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 09/08/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 09/08/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement