My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
14:30FT St. Truiden (4) 2 - 1 Gent (13) 1 - 1
17:00FT Zulte Waregem (15) 1 - 2 Genk (3) 1 - 0
19:15FT KV Mechelen (8) 2 - 2 Anderlecht (7) 0 - 0
21:45FT Kortrijk (18) 1 - 3 Waasland-Beveren (1) 0 - 1
 
09:00FT Taringa Rovers (3) 6 - 1 Caboolture FC (11) 3 - 0 
11:00FT Centenary Stormers (2) 1 - 2 Grange Thistle (4) 0 - 1 
11:30FT Toowong (5) 2 - 0 The Gap (9) 2 - 0 
 
12:00FT St George (6) 1 - 1 Blacktown Spartans (3) 0 - 0 
 
18:30FT TOSK Tesanj (14) 0 - 1 Posusje (6) 0 - 0 
 
01:00FT Fortaleza EC (19) 0 - 2 Atletico Paranaense (1) 0 - 2
01:30FT Coritiba (18) 0 - 1 Internacional (2) 0 - 0
03:00FT Sport Recife (9) 3 - 2 Ceara (13) 3 - 1
17:00Pst Botafogo (11) -:- Bahia (7)  
22:00Pst Corinthians (16) -:- Atletico Goianiense (5)  
22:00FT Flamengo (20) 0 - 1 Atletico-MG (3) 0 - 1
22:00Pst Goias (17) -:- Sao Paulo (8)
22:00FT Santos (15) 1 - 1 Bragantino (10) 0 - 0
 
01:00FT Avai (6) 3 - 1 Nautico Recife (17) 2 - 0
01:00FT Cruzeiro (18) 2 - 1 Botafogo SP (7) 0 - 0
01:00FT Vitoria (5) 1 - 0 Sampaio Correa (20) 1 - 0
03:00FT CSA (8) 1 - 0 Guarani Campinas (19) 1 - 0
03:00FT Ponte Preta (13) 0 - 1 America Mineiro (10) 0 - 1
17:00FT Oeste (14) 0 - 0 Chapecoense-SC (12) 0 - 0
 
01:00FT Manaus FC (3) 1 - 1 Vila Nova (4) 0 - 0 
22:00Pst Treze -:- Imperatriz  
 
18:00Pst Benkovski Byala -:- Ludogorets III  
18:00FT Inter Dobrich (7) 2 - 2 Sportist Gen.Toshevo (4) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Kubrat (6) 0 - 0 Topoli 2010 (5) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Shumen 2007 (3) 3 - 2 Spartak Varna (14) 1 - 2 
18:00FT Ustrem D (1) 3 - 0 Septemvri Tervel (16) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Drenovets (17) 0 - 3 Akademik Svishtov (7) 0 - 0 
18:00Pst Etar Veliko Tarnovo II -:- Levski 2007  
18:00FT Lokomotiv 1927 Dryanovo (6) 2 - 1 Parva Atomna (15) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Lokomotiv Mezdra (14) 0 - 1 Pavlikeni (4) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Peshtera Galata (13) 0 - 1 Partizan Cherven Bryag (5) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Sevlievo (3) 3 - 0 Tryavna (16) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Spartak Pleven (1) 10 - 0 Bdin Vidin (18) 3 - 0 
18:00FT Vihar Slavyanovo (2) 4 - 1 Akademik Svishtov (7) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Yantra Polski Trambesh (9) 0 - 0 Levski Lom (8) 0 - 0 
 
11:00FT Hasus TSU FC (6) 2 - 0 Taicheng Lions (8) 0 - 0 
11:00FT Ming Chuan University (7) 0 - 1 Taichung Futuro (2) 0 - 0 
11:00FT Tatung (5) 2 - 3 Tainan City (3) 2 - 1 
 
23:00Pst Bucaramanga -:- Envigado  
23:00Pst Chico -:- Millonarios  
23:00Pst Deportes Tolima -:- Rionegro Aguilas  
23:00Pst Deportivo Cali -:- Atletico Nacional  
23:00Pst Deportivo Pasto -:- Cucuta  
23:00Pst Independiente Medellin -:- America de Cali  
23:00Pst Jaguares -:- Deportivo Pereira  
23:00Pst La Equidad -:- Alianza Petrolera  
23:00Pst Once Caldas -:- Junior  
23:00Pst Santa Fe -:- Patriotas  
 
23:00Pst Manta FC (2) -:- Duros del Balon (8)  
23:00Pst Nueve de Octubre (1) -:- Chacaritas (9)  
23:00Pst Puerto Quito (3) -:- America de Quito (6)  
23:00Pst Santa Rita (7) -:- Fuerza Amarilla (5)  
23:00Pst UT Cotopaxi (10) -:- Gualaceo SC (4)  
 
18:00FT Misr El Makasa (14) 2 - 1 Aswan Sc (13) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Al Ahly (1) 2 - 0 ENPPI (7) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Paide LM (3) 4 - 0 Tallinn Kalev (10) 3 - 0 
16:00FT Kalju Nomme (2) 3 - 0 Trans Narva (7) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Tammeka Tartu (6) 1 - 1 FCI Levadia Tallinn (4) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT Rops (12) 2 - 3 IFK Mariehamn (8) 1 - 1
18:30FT FC Lahti (6) 3 - 2 Ilves Tampere (7) 2 - 0
18:30FT Inter Turku (1) 2 - 0 haka (10) 1 - 0
18:30FT KuPS (3) 0 - 3 HJK Helsinki (2) 0 - 1
 
17:00FT vaasa PS (6) 1 - 1 AC Kajaani (8) 0 - 1 
18:30FT KPV Kokkola (9) 0 - 4 FF Jaro (3) 0 - 2
 
18:30FT FC Viikingit (12) 2 - 2 FC Kiffen (5) 0 - 1 
18:30Canc Kultsu (10) 0 - 0 FC Viikingit (12)  
18:30FT Mipk (4) 4 - 1 FC Reipas A (8) 1 - 0 
18:30Canc Pkku (11) 0 - 0 Mipk (4)  
 
18:30Canc FC jazz (10) 0 - 0 GrIFK (9)  
18:30Canc Klubi-04 (2) 0 - 0 Saipa (7)  
18:30Canc P-Iirot (12) 0 - 0 Hjs Akatemia (5)  
 
13:00FT SC Kufu-98 (7) 2 - 2 FCV (6) 0 - 1 
 
18:30FT Debreceni EAC (20) 1 - 2 Dorogi FC (7) 1 - 1 
18:30FT Soroksar (13) 0 - 1 Nyiregyhaza (1) 0 - 0 
18:45FT Siofok (19) 1 - 1 Debreceni VSC (2) 0 - 1 
20:00FT FC Ajka (5) 0 - 1 Bekescsaba 1912 (3) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Gyirmot SE (6) 2 - 1 Szombathelyi Haladas (9) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Kaposvar (15) 1 - 1 Kazincbarcikai (17) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Szeged 2011 (16) 1 - 1 Szenttlorinc SE (11) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Szolnoki MAV FC (4) 1 - 0 Budaorsi SC (12) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Vasas (8) 2 - 1 Csakvar (18) 1 - 1 
 
20:00Pst Vikingur Reykjavik (7) -:- KA Akureyri (9)  
22:15Pst HK Kopavogur (10) -:- KR Reykjavik (2)
22:15Pst IA Akranes (8) -:- FH Hafnarfjordur (6)
22:15Pst Stjarnan (4) -:- Fjolnir (12)
22:15Pst Valur Reykjavik (1) -:- Grotta (11)
 
17:00Pst Vestri (7) -:- Magni (12)  
 
11:30Pst Pusamania Borneo (3) -:- Arema FC (12)  
14:30Pst Persib Bandung (1) -:- Persita Tangerang (14)  
 
11:30Pst BaBel United (1) -:- PSKC Kota Cimahi (10)  
11:30Pst Persekat Kab. Tegal (11) -:- Tiga Naga FC (8)  
11:30Pst Perserang Serang (3) -:- PSPS Pekanbaru (2)  
11:30Pst Perseru Serui (4) -:- PSMS Medan (5)  
11:30Pst PSIM Yogyakarta (7) -:- Semen Padang (12)  
11:30Pst Sriwijaya FC (6) -:- Cilegon United (9)  
 
12:00FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima (8) 1 - 0 Shonan Bellmare (18) 1 - 0
13:00FT Cerezo Osaka (3) 0 - 0 FC Tokyo (6) 0 - 0
 
07:00FT Vanraure Hachinohe (12) 1 - 0 Gainare Tottori (3) 1 - 0 
09:00FT Fukushima United (14) 4 - 1 Kamatamare Sanuki (18) 3 - 0 
10:00FT FC Imabari (7) 1 - 1 Fujieda MYFC (11) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Blaublitz Akita (1) 2 - 1 Roasso Kumamoto (2) 2 - 0 
12:00FT Gamba Osaka U23 (16) 2 - 1 Azul Claro Numazu (9) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Nagano Parceiro (5) 0 - 1 Kagoshima United (8) 0 - 0 
 
09:00FT Sendai W (10) 2 - 2 Inac Kobe Leon. W (2) 0 - 1 
11:00FT Urawa W (3) 0 - 1 Cerezo Osaka W (1) 0 - 1 
12:00FT NTV Beleza W (4) 2 - 2 Niigata W (5) 0 - 1 
 
18:00FT Al Ahli Amman (12) 1 - 3 Shabab Al Ordon (9) 1 - 2 
20:30FT FC Maan (4) 0 - 4 Al Wehdat SC (1) 0 - 2 
 
16:00Pst FC Astana (2) -:- Zhetysu (8)  
16:00Pst FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK (9) -:- FC Kaysar (5)  
16:00Pst FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK (9) -:- Shakhter Karagandy (4)  
16:00Pst Okzhetpes (11) -:- Kairat Almaty (1)  
16:00Pst Shakhter Karagandy (4) -:- Kaspyi Aktau (10)  
16:00Pst Taraz (6) -:- FK Tobol Kostanay (3)  
 
14:00FT BFA (14) 0 - 3 Riteriai B (8) 0 - 2 
 
03:00FT Cruz Azul (5) 2 - 0 Leon (6) 1 - 0
03:06FT Monterrey (9) 2 - 2 Santos Laguna (14) 1 - 1 
05:00FT Guadalajara Chivas (13) 0 - 1 Puebla (4) 0 - 0 
20:00FT U.N.A.M. - Pumas (3) 1 - 1 FC Juarez (10) 0 - 0
 
19:00FT AS Sale (11) 0 - 1 Sidi Kacem (15)  
19:00FT Chabab Atl. Khenifra (6) 2 - 1 Maghreb FES (3)  
19:00FT Ittihad Khemisset (10) 0 - 1 Kawkab Marrakech (13)  
19:00FT Jeunesse BEN Guerir (14) 0 - 0 Chabab Mohammedia (1)  
19:00FT KAC Kenitra (12) 1 - 1 Chabab RIF Hoceima (16)  
19:00Pst Olympique Dcheira (5) -:- Tihad Casablanca (8)  
19:00FT Racing de Casablanca (2) 0 - 0 Wydad Temara (9)  
19:00FT Wydad FES (7) 0 - 1 Chabab Riadi Salmi (4)  
 
12:00Pst Ayeyawady United (2) -:- Ispe FC (9)  
12:00Pst Yangon United (3) -:- Southern Myanmar (11)  
 
02:00FT Real Madriz (8) 1 - 1 Diriangen (3) 1 - 1 
05:00FT Junior Managua (7) 1 - 0 Jalapa (6) 0 - 0 
05:00FT Juventus Managua (9) 1 - 3 Walter Ferreti (2) 1 - 1 
 
18:30FT FK Belasica (12) 0 - 6 FK Sileks (1) 0 - 0 
18:30FT FK Makedonija G. P. (2) 2 - 1 FK Rabotnicki (9) 1 - 0 
18:30FT FK Renova (8) 0 - 0 FK Struga (7) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Pelister (4) 1 - 0 Akademija Pandev (10) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Shkupi 1927 (6) 2 - 2 Shkendija (5) 2 - 0 
 
19:00FT Aalesund (16) 2 - 2 Viking (13) 1 - 2
19:00FT Kristiansund BK (6) 3 - 2 Start (15) 1 - 0
19:00FT Mjondalen (14) 1 - 0 Haugesund (11) 1 - 0
19:00FT Stabaek (8) 0 - 1 ODD Ballklubb (3) 0 - 0
19:00FT Stromsgodset (10) 3 - 4 Sandefjord (9) 1 - 2
21:30FT Rosenborg (5) 5 - 1 Sarpsborg 08 FF (12) 1 - 1
 
14:00FT Brattvag (6) 1 - 1 Moss (12) 0 - 1 
17:30FT Valerenga 2 (8) 2 - 1 Tromsdalen Uil (10) 0 - 1 
 
16:00Canc Levanger (9) 0 - 0 Egersund (8)  
16:00Canc Nardo (10) 0 - 0 Arendal (4)  
17:00FT Asker (6) 0 - 1 Notodden (7) 0 - 0 
 
16:00Pst Melbo -:- Lokomotiv Oslo  
17:00Pst Skeid 2 -:- Ullern  
 
02:00Pst Sport Boys (10) -:- Sporting Cristal (17)
19:00Pst Cienciano (7) -:- Atletico Grau (20)
21:15Pst Alianza Universidad (1) -:- Carlos A. Mannucci (14)  
23:30Pst Cesar Vallejo (15) -:- FBC Melgar (5)
 
19:15FT Al-Markhiya (4) 2 - 2 Al Shamal (5) 1 - 0 
19:15FT Al Mesaimeer (3) 0 - 1 Al Kharaitiyat (1) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT FC UFA (16) 0 - 3 Krasnodar (1) 0 - 0
19:00FT Arsenal Tula (9) 0 - 0 Akhmat Grozny (10) 0 - 0
20:00FT Spartak Moscow (8) 2 - 2 PFC Sochi (7) 2 - 1
 
16:00FT Khimik Novomoskovsk (9) 0 - 0 FK Sokol Saratov (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Strogino Moscow (7) 1 - 1 Znamya Noginsk (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Krasny (13) 0 - 1 Kaluga (6) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Kvant Obninsk (4) 2 - 1 Metalurg Vidnoe (11) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Metallurg Lipetsk (3) 2 - 0 Fakel-M Voronezh (15) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Salyut Belgorod (5) 2 - 1 FC Saturn Ramenskoye (12) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Zvezda Ryazan (1) 2 - 0 Avangard Kursk (14) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Mashuk-kmv (4) 4 - 1 FK Makhachkala (15) 3 - 0 
16:30FT Legion (7) 1 - 0 Chernomorets Novorossiysk (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Druzhba Maykop (14) 1 - 4 Anzhi (3) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Tuapse (17) 1 - 6 Kuban Krasnodar (1) 1 - 3 
18:00FT SKA Rostov (8) 1 - 0 Spartak Nalchik (12) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Krasnodar 3 (6) 1 - 0 Biolog-novokubansk (10) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Kuban (5) 2 - 0 Yessentuki (13) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT Lada Tolyati (14) 0 - 5 Zvezda Perm (2) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Orenburg 2 (13) 0 - 1 Novosibirsk FK (6) 0 - 0 
16:00Pst Nosta -:- Dinamo Barnaul (3)  
17:00FT Kamaz Chelny (1) 6 - 0 Krylya Sovetov 2 (15) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Volga UL (5) 2 - 0 Ural II (12) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Volna Nizhny Novgorod (7) 1 - 0 FC Chelyabinsk (10) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Leningradets (3) 5 - 2 Rodina (15) 4 - 2 
14:00FT Zenit 2 (8) 1 - 1 Smolensk (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Dolgoprudny (1) 3 - 0 FC Chita (16) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Lokomotiv Moscow B (5) 2 - 1 Kolomna (12) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Tver FC (2) 1 - 1 Zenit Irkutsk (9) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Murom (6) 2 - 1 Znamya Truda (14) 1 - 0 
 
19:00FT Al-Ettifaq (8) 3 - 2 Al-Fayha (11) 0 - 2 
19:15FT Damac FC (15) 2 - 1 Al-Faisaly FC (5) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Al Wehda Club (4) 0 - 0 Al-Raed (7) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Al-Ittihad FC (13) 1 - 2 Al-Ahli Jeddah (3) 1 - 1 
 
17:00FT Rangers (1) 3 - 0 St Mirren (6) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Kilmarnock (7) 1 - 1 Celtic (4) 1 - 1
 
19:30FT Macva (14) 0 - 3 FK Crvena Zvezda (1) 0 - 1 
20:00FT FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV (2) 4 - 1 Metalac GM (16) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Mladost Lucani (3) 2 - 0 Indjija (18) 2 - 0 
20:00FT Napredak (15) 2 - 1 Radnik Surdulica (10) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Radnicki NIS (8) 2 - 1 Novi Pazar (12) 2 - 0 
20:00FT TSC Backa Topola (4) 5 - 1 FK Zlatibor (20) 2 - 0 
21:30FT Cukaricki (5) 3 - 0 RAD (19) 3 - 0 
21:30FT FK Partizan (7) 4 - 0 Javor (11) 3 - 0 
21:30FT FK Vozdovac (13) 1 - 3 Vojvodina (9) 0 - 3 
21:30FT Proleter Novi SAD (6) 1 - 1 Backa (17) 0 - 0 
 
19:00FT Dunajska Streda (2) 6 - 0 SKF Sered (5) 3 - 0 
 
11:30FT FC petrzalka 1898 (15) 0 - 4 ZP Sport Podbrezova (1) 0 - 2 
11:30FT STK 1914 Samorin (8) 3 - 1 FK Poprad (13) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Slovan Bratislava B (14) 1 - 2 MFK Skalica (3) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Incheon United (12) 0 - 2 Seongnam FC (6) 0 - 0
13:00Canc Jeonbuk Motors (2) 0 - 0 Ulsan Hyundai FC (1)  
13:00FT Sangju Sangmu FC (3) 2 - 0 Busan I Park (8) 0 - 0
14:00Canc Busan I Park (8) 0 - 0 Sangju Sangmu FC (3)  
14:00Canc FC Seoul (9) 0 - 0 Gangwon FC (7)  
 
15:30FT BK Hacken (5) 0 - 2 Kalmar FF (13) 0 - 1
15:30FT Falkenbergs FF (16) 0 - 1 Malmo FF (1) 0 - 1
15:30FT Orebro SK (10) 1 - 1 IFK Goteborg (11) 0 - 0
18:30FT Djurgardens IF (3) 1 - 2 Hammarby FF (6) 0 - 2
18:30FT Mjallby AIF (8) 3 - 1 AIK Stockholm (14) 2 - 1
18:30FT Ostersunds FK (12) 0 - 1 IF Elfsborg (2) 0 - 0
20:00Canc Mjallby AIF (8) 0 - 0 IK brage  
 
15:30FT Orgryte IS (9) 2 - 1 Trelleborgs FF (8) 2 - 0
20:00Canc Norrby IF (7) 0 - 0 Ostersunds FK  
 
16:30FT IFK Luleaa (6) 1 - 0 Sandvikens IF (5) 1 - 0
16:30FT Team TG FF (14) 1 - 4 vasalunds IF (1) 0 - 1
 
15:00FT CSKA Pomir (4) 1 - 1 Istaravshan (9) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Khatlon (3) 4 - 2 Regar-Tadaz (8) 1 - 1 
 
14:00Pst Muangthong United (7) -:- Port FC (3)  
14:00Pst Nakhon Ratchasima FC (12) -:- Pattaya United (14)  
15:00Pst Buriram United (11) -:- Chiangrai United (10)  
15:00Pst Police Tero (5) -:- Sukhothai FC (8)  
 
14:00Pst Customs United (7) -:- Khon Kaen United (5)  
14:00Pst Nong Bua Pitchaya (1) -:- Samut Sakhon FC (17)  
15:00Pst Chiangmai United (2) -:- Uthai Thani Forest (15)  
15:00Pst Ranong FC (9) -:- Udon Thani (13)  
 
19:00FT CS Sfaxien (3) 0 - 0 CA Bizertin (13) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Etoile Du Sahel (4) 2 - 0 US Tataouine (10) 2 - 0 
21:00FT Club Africain (5) 2 - 1 Etoile S. Metlaoui (11) 0 - 1 
 
02:00Pst Montreal Impact (11) -:- New York Red Bulls (13)  
02:00Pst New York City FC (23) -:- Philadelphia Union (10)  
02:30Pst Toronto FC (6) -:- Columbus Crew (1)  
03:00Pst Inter Miami CF (26) -:- DC United (19)  
03:30Pst FC Dallas (20) -:- Real Salt Lake (18)  
05:00Pst Vancouver Whitecaps (15) -:- Orlando City SC (8)  
05:30Pst Portland Timbers (4) -:- FC Cincinnati (16)  
22:00Pst Minnesota Stars FC (3) -:- Atlanta United FC (14)  
 
00:00FT Memphis 901 (25) 0 - 1 Carolina Railhawks (19) 0 - 1 
02:00Canc Charlotte Independence (24) 0 - 0 Atlanta United II (27)  
02:00FT Charlotte Independence (24) 1 - 1 Charleston Battery (16) 1 - 1 
02:00FT Pittsburgh Riverhounds (6) 4 - 1 New York Red Bulls II (23) 1 - 0 
02:30FT Birmingham Legion (3) 1 - 0 Atlanta United II (27) 1 - 0 
03:00FT Louisville City FC (21) 1 - 1 Indy Eleven (2) 1 - 0 
03:00FT Oklahoma City Energy (26) 0 - 3 San Antonio FC (4) 0 - 1 
03:00FT Saint Louis FC (12) 0 - 2 Tulsa Roughnecks (14) 0 - 1 
03:00Canc Swope Park Rangers (20) 0 - 0 Bathlehem Steel FC (31)  
03:00Canc Tulsa Roughnecks (14) 0 - 0 Reno 1868 Fc (7)  
03:30Canc Memphis 901 (25) 0 - 0 Hartford Athletic (8)  
04:00FT Austin Bold (22) 4 - 1 Rio Grande Valley FC Toros (32) 2 - 1 
04:30FT El Paso Locomotive (17) 4 - 2 Colorado Switchbacks (29) 2 - 0 
04:30Canc El Paso Locomotive (17) 0 - 0 Phoenix Rising (5)  
05:00Canc La Galaxy II (13) 0 - 0 Seattle Sounders II (18)  
05:00FT Portland Timbers II (35) 0 - 1 Sacramento Republic (9) 0 - 1 
05:00Canc San Diego Loyal (10) 0 - 0 Oklahoma City Energy (26)  
05:30Pst Las Vegas Lights FC (33) -:- San Diego Loyal (10)  
05:30FT Phoenix Rising (5) 5 - 2 New Mexico United (11) 2 - 1 
05:30FT Reno 1868 Fc (7) 2 - 1 Seattle Sounders II (18) 2 - 1 
06:00Canc Sacramento Republic (9) 0 - 0 Austin Bold (22)  
 
02:00FT Deportivo Maldonado (15) 1 - 1 Cerro Largo (6) 0 - 1
02:00FT Fenix (12) 1 - 1 Progreso (4) 1 - 0
17:15FT Boston River (9) 0 - 2 Wanderers (2) 0 - 1
21:00FT Club Nacional (13) 1 - 1 Penarol (8) 1 - 0
 
16:00FT Forest Rangers (2) 0 - 0 Zanaco (7) 0 - 0 

Get live football scores from 09/08/2020 & the football fixtures from 09/08/2020 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 09/08/2020 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 09/08/2020 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement