SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     Europe (UEFA): UEFA Nations League - League B (2)
15:00FT Ukraine (1) 1 - 0 Slovakia (3) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Denmark (1) 2 - 0 Wales (2) 1 - 0 
     Europe (UEFA): UEFA Nations League - League C (2)
18:00FT Bulgaria (1) 1 - 0 Norway (2) 0 - 0 
20:45FT Cyprus (3) 2 - 1 Slovenia (4) 0 - 0 
     Europe (UEFA): UEFA Nations League - League D (3)
18:00FT FYR Macedonia (1) 2 - 0 Armenia (2) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Georgia (1) 1 - 0 Latvia (3) 0 - 0 
20:45FT Liechtenstein (3) 2 - 0 Gibraltar (4) 1 - 0 
     Africa (CAF): Africa Cup of Nations - Final Qualifying Round (11)
13:35FT Madagascar (2) 2 - 2 Senegal (1) 1 - 1
15:00FT Lesotho 1 - 1 Cape Verde Islands 0 - 0 
15:00FT Swaziland (3) 0 - 2 Tunisia (1) 0 - 2
15:10FT Ethiopia (4) 1 - 0 Sierra Leone (3) 1 - 0 
15:15FT South Sudan (4) 0 - 3 Mali (1) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Rwanda (4) 1 - 2 Ivory Coast (2) 0 - 1
16:30FT Congo (3) 1 - 1 Zimbabwe (1) 0 - 1
17:05FT Angola (3) 1 - 0 Botswana (4) 1 - 0
18:00FT Togo (4) 0 - 0 Benin (2) 0 - 0
18:05FT Liberia (4) 1 - 1 Congo DR (2) 0 - 0
18:30FT Guinea (1) 1 - 0 Central African Republic (3) 0 - 0 
     Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana (5)
00:05FT CA Estudiantes (3) 3 - 1 Comunicaciones (20) 2 - 1 
20:30FT Flandria (9) 1 - 1 Tristan Suarez (15) 0 - 0 
20:30FT San Miguel (19) 1 - 2 Sacachispas (8) 1 - 1 
20:30FT San Telmo (13) 2 - 0 Justo Jose De Urquiza (18) 0 - 0 
20:30FT UAI Urquiza (2) 2 - 0 Talleres Remedios (17) 0 - 0 
     Argentina: Primera C (2)
20:30FT General Lamadrid (8) 1 - 1 Lujan (16) 0 - 1 
20:30FT Sportivo Italiano (7) 1 - 1 Excursionistas (15) 0 - 1 
     Belgium: First Amateur Division (2)
15:00FT RFC Liege (14) 1 - 2 K.S.V. Oudenaarde (6) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Royal Knokke FC (11) 1 - 2 KFC Dessel Sport (7) 0 - 2 
     Bolivia: Nacional B - Group B (1)
21:30FT Kivon (1) 3 - 2 Libertad (6) 3 - 1 
     Bosnia And Herzegovina: FBiH (8)
16:30FT Gorazde (15) 1 - 0 NK Metalleghe-BSI (10) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Igman Konjic (6) 2 - 0 Nk Novi Travnik (16) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Nk Slaven Zivinice (9) 0 - 1 Jedinstvo Bihac (2) 0 - 0 
16:30FT OlimpiC Sarajevo (5) 1 - 1 Zvijezda (4) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Orasje (1) 3 - 0 Nk Bosna Visoko (14) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Rudar Kakanj (8) 0 - 2 Hnk Capljina (12) 0 - 1 
16:30FT TOSK Tesanj (7) 0 - 0 Velez Mostar (3) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Vitez (11) 1 - 0 Bratstvo Gracanica (13) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Serie B (2)
00:00FT Ponte Preta (5) 0 - 0 Sampaio Correa (19) 0 - 0  
02:00FT Vila Nova (6) 2 - 1 Coritiba (10) 2 - 1  
     Brazil: Serie A (6)
00:00FT Sao Paulo (2) 1 - 0 Bahia (13) 0 - 0
02:00FT Flamengo (4) 2 - 0 Chapecoense-SC (19) 1 - 0 
21:00FT America Mineiro (11) 0 - 0 Ceara (18) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Fluminense (9) 1 - 0 Botafogo (15) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Internacional (1) 1 - 0 Gremio (6) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Palmeiras (3) 1 - 0 Corinthians (10) 0 - 0
     Bulgaria: V Amateur Football Group - Northwest 3 Afl (8)
16:00FT Botev Lukovit (3) 1 - 0 Akademik Svishtov (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Kom-Minyor (7) 2 - 1 Parva Atomna (11) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Lokomotiv 1927 Dryanovo (15) 1 - 2 Lokomotiv Mezdra (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Partizan Cherven Bryag (13) 0 - 0 Yantra Gabrovo (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Pavlikeni (10) 3 - 1 Tryavna (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Sevlievo (8) 2 - 0 Levski 2007 (14) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Spartak Pleven (5) 2 - 3 Bdin Vidin (1) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Yantra Polski Trambesh (16) 0 - 0 Vihar Slavyanovo (4) 0 - 0 
     Canada: Canadian Soccer League (1)
23:00FT Real Mississauga (7) 1 - 6 SC Waterloo (4) 0 - 4 
     Chile: Primera B (4)
21:00FT Santiago Wanderers (8) 2 - 1 Nublense (12)  
21:30FT Deportes Copiapo (11) 2 - 3 Deportes Valdivia (3)  
22:00FT Coquimbo Unido (1) 1 - 1 Cobresal (2)  
22:00FT San Marcos De Arica (16) 1 - 2 Rangers De Talca (6)  
     China: League One (1)
13:30FT Meizhou Kejia (4) 1 - 2 Heilongjiang Lava Spring (7) 0 - 1 
     Colombia: Primera A - Clausura (5)
00:30FT Chico (14) 2 - 1 Deportes Tolima (3) 1 - 0 
01:00FT Bucaramanga (13) 2 - 3 America De Cali (11) 1 - 0 
02:45FT Huila (20) 0 - 1 Santa Fe (8) 0 - 1 
20:15FT Envigado (17) 2 - 1 Patriotas (16) 1 - 1 
22:15FT Independiente Medellin (9) 1 - 1 Leones FC (19) 0 - 1 
     Colombia: Primera B (4)
22:00FT Barranquilla (12) 3 - 0 Orsomarso (13)  
22:00FT Fortaleza FC (8) 2 - 0 Real Santander (16)  
22:00FT Llaneros (10) 1 - 0 Popayan (11)  
22:30FT Deportivo Pereira (3) 2 - 2 Cortulua (7)  
     Costa Rica: Primera Division - Apertura (INVIERNO) (5)
03:30FT San Carlos (6) 2 - 2 Santos De Guapiles (7) 0 - 0 
19:05FT LD Alajuelense (2) 6 - 1 CS Herediano (5) 4 - 1 
21:05FT Municipal Grecia (11) 1 - 2 Perez Zeledon (3) 1 - 2 
22:30FT AD Carmelita (4) 3 - 0 Guadalupe FC (9) 0 - 0 
23:05FT Limon FC (12) 3 - 1 Univ. DE Costa Rica (10) 2 - 0 
     Croatia: Druga HNL - Druga Hnl (2)
16:00FT Bsk Bijelo Brdo (12) 2 - 2 Nk Osijek Ii (6) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Kustosija (8) 1 - 1 HNK Hajduk Split II (10) 1 - 0 
     Denmark: Viasat Divisionen (4)
13:45FT FC Fredericia (4) 1 - 2 Nykobing FC 0 - 0 
13:45FT FC Helsingor (8) 0 - 1 Thisted FC (3) 0 - 0 
13:45FT Roskilde 1 - 4 Lyngby (5) 0 - 2 
13:45FT Viborg (1) 2 - 1 Naestved 0 - 1
     Denmark: 2. Division - Pool 1 (1)
14:00FT Ringkobing IF (6) 1 - 0 Aarhus Fremad (7) 0 - 0 
     Denmark: 2. Division - Pool 2 (2)
15:00FT AB Copenhagen (6) 6 - 0 Skovshoved If (10) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Slagelse (1) 1 - 0 Hillerod Fodbold (9) 1 - 0 
     Denmark: 3F Ligaen Women (1)
12:30FT B93 W (7) 0 - 2 VSK Aarhus W (4) 0 - 1 
     Ecuador: Campeonato Serie A - Division 1 Stage 2 (2)
01:30FT El Nacional (6) 1 - 2 Aucas (8) 0 - 1
19:00FT Delfin SC (5) 0 - 0 Macara (2) 0 - 0
     El Salvador: Primera Division - Apertura (4)
02:30FT Chalatenango (5) 1 - 0 AD Isidro Metapan (8) 1 - 0 
03:00FT Luis Angel Firpo (12) 1 - 3 Aguila (2) 1 - 2 
19:00FT Sonsonate (9) 3 - 3 CD Audaz (11) 0 - 1 
23:00FT Municipal Limeno (6) 2 - 3 Santa Tecla (1) 1 - 2 
     England: League One (1)
13:00FT Oxford United (23) 1 - 2 Coventry (12) 0 - 0
     England: FA Cup - FA Cup Qualification (3)
16:00FT AFC Mansfield 2 - 1 Stourport Swifts 0 - 1 
16:00FT Aylesbury United 0 - 0 Marlow 0 - 0 
16:00FT Romford 1 - 4 Kettering 0 - 0 
     England: FA WSL (Women’s Super League) (5)
13:30FT Arsenal W (1) 5 - 0 Liverpool W (11) 4 - 0 
15:00FT Birmingham City W 1 - 0 Everton W 1 - 0 
15:00FT Brighton W 0 - 1 Bristol City W 0 - 0 
15:00FT Chelsea W 0 - 0 Manchester City W 0 - 0 
15:00FT Reading W 4 - 0 Yeovil Town W 2 - 0 
     Finland: Ykkonen (2)
13:00FT JJK (9) 3 - 1 EIF (1) 1 - 1  
15:00FT KPV Kokkola (2) 3 - 0 AC Kajaani (8) 1 - 0  
     Finland: Kakkonen - Kakkonen Group A (1)
13:00FT FCV (11) 4 - 1 NJS (10) 1 - 0 
     Finland: Kakkonen - Kakkonen Group B (4)
14:00FT FC Espoo (6) 2 - 2 FC Jazz (7) 2 - 0 
16:00FT FC Kiffen (9) 0 - 0 Hifk 2 (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Hjs Akatemia (11) 3 - 1 Bk-46 (12) 3 - 0 
16:00FT Saipa (2) 1 - 3 Kaapo (5) 1 - 1 
     Finland: Kakkonen - Kakkonen Group C (2)
16:00FT SJK Akatemia (3) 2 - 2 GBK (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT TPV (2) 2 - 1 Tp-47 Tornio (11) 0 - 0 
     France: Division 1 Women (1)
15:00FT Paris Saint Germain W (2) 5 - 1 Paris FC W (6) 2 - 0 
     Friendly Games: Friendly International (2)
18:00FT Lebanon 0 - 0 Oman  
20:45FT Germany 2 - 1 Peru 1 - 1 
     Friendly Games: Club Friendly (7)
13:00FT CSKA Moscow 1 - 2 Arsenal Tula 1 - 0 
15:30FT Dinamo Moscow 0 - 1 Enisey 0 - 0 
16:00FT Besiktas 2 - 1 Altinordu 2 - 0 
17:00FT Dukla Praha 0 - 4 FC Nurnberg 0 - 2 
17:00FT Zenit Saint Petersburg 1 - 0 Kairat Almaty 1 - 0 
17:30FT Rizespor 4 - 2 Giresunspor 2 - 1 
18:00FT Alanyaspor 1 - 1 Antalyaspor 1 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein (3)
14:00FT SV Todesfelde (7) 5 - 1 Inter Tuerkspor Kiel (13) 2 - 0 
14:00FT TSV Laegerdorf (15) 0 - 3 Eutin 08 (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT SV Frisia 03 RL (6) 3 - 0 Neumuenster (16) 1 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Hamburg (4)
10:45FT HEBS Hamburg (14) 1 - 3 SV Curslack-Neuengamme (13) 0 - 0 
10:45FT Teutonia Ottensen (2) 4 - 0 TSV Sasel (1) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Altonaer FC 93 (3) 2 - 0 TuS Osdorf (4) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Niendorfer TSV (8) 1 - 1 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst (9) 1 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Bremen (3)
11:00FT Geestemuende (3) 3 - 5 SC Borgfeld (6) 2 - 3 
15:00FT BSC Hastedt (10) 2 - 0 Blumenthaler SV (15) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Leher (8) 3 - 3 Werder Bremen III (11) 1 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen (6)
15:00FT Arminia Hannover (8) 3 - 0 BV Cloppenburg (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FC Hagen/Uthlede (4) 3 - 2 TuS Bersenbrueck (10) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Hannoverscher SC (2) 2 - 2 Spelle-Venhaus (16) 1 - 1 
15:00FT MTV Gifhorn (13) 1 - 2 Eintracht Braunschweig II (12) 1 - 1 
15:00FT MTV Wolfenbuettel (5) 1 - 3 Heeslinger SC (11) 0 - 1 
15:00FT VfL Oythe (7) 2 - 1 Delmenhorst (6) 1 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Westfalen (9)
15:00FT Ahlen (12) 1 - 3 SV Schermbeck (8) 0 - 2 
15:00FT ASC Dortmund (9) 2 - 2 TSG Sprockhoevel (7) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Eintracht Rheine (11) 1 - 0 Hammer SpVg (14) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FC Gievenbeck (13) 0 - 1 Holzwickeder (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FC Guetersloh (16) 0 - 2 Sportfreunde Siegen (4) 0 - 1 
15:00FT FC Schalke 04 II (1) 2 - 1 TuS Haltern (2) 1 - 0 
15:00FT SC Paderborn 07 II (15) 2 - 2 TuS Ennepetal (5) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Westfalia Rhynern (3) 2 - 0 TuS Erndtebruck (17) 1 - 0 
15:15FT SC Westfalia Herne (18) 0 - 1 FC Bruenninghausen (6) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Hessen (2)
15:00FT FC Ederbergland (17) 2 - 2 FC 1931 Eddersheim (5) 1 - 2 
15:00FT SpVgg Neu Isenburg (7) 4 - 1 FSC Lohfelden (8) 3 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Bayern Nord (3)
11:00FT ASV Neumarkt (14) 1 - 5 DJK Ammerthal (3) 0 - 2 
15:00FT DJK Don Bosco Bamberg (6) 3 - 0 SC Eltersdorf (8) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Wuerzburger Kickers II (12) 1 - 0 TSV Aubstadt (4) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Mittelrhein (6)
15:00FT Borussia Freialdenhoven (6) 1 - 1 VfL Vichttal (15) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FC Viktoria 08 (7) 2 - 2 VfL Alfter (8) 1 - 0 
15:00FT SV Breinig (4) 3 - 3 FC Hennef 05 (5) 1 - 0 
15:15FT SpVg Frechen 20 (11) 1 - 1 Dueren (14) 1 - 1 
15:15FT SSV Merten (10) 1 - 1 Bergisch Gladbach 09 (3) 0 - 0 
15:30FT SV Deutz 05 (1) 3 - 2 FC Huerth (12) 0 - 2 
     Germany: Oberliga Niederrhein (8)
15:00FT FC Bocholt (3) 1 - 0 FC Monheim (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Sportfreunde Baumberg (9) 4 - 2 SC Dusseldorf West (12) 3 - 0 
15:00FT SW Essen (17) 1 - 3 Ratinger SV (15) 1 - 1 
15:00FT TuRU Dusseldorf (11) 0 - 1 SpVg Schonnebeck (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Union Nettetal (7) 0 - 1 FC Kleve (8) 0 - 1 
15:00FT VfB Hilden (14) 2 - 2 TV Jahn Hiesfeld (13) 1 - 0 
15:00FT VfB Speldorf (16) 1 - 2 Tsv Meerbusch (5) 0 - 0 
18:00FT VfB Homberg (1) 4 - 0 FSV Duisburg (18) 1 - 0 
     Guatemala: Liga Nacional de FĂștbol - Apertura (3)
04:00FT Xelaju (3) 2 - 1 Deportivo Petapa (12) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Malacateco (4) 3 - 3 Siquinala (8) 1 - 0 
21:30FT Deportivo Chiantla (10) 0 - 1 Coban Imperial (9) 0 - 1 
     Honduras: Liga Nacional de FĂștbol - Apertura (3)
03:00FT Real De Minas (10) 0 - 1 Lobos Upnfm (4) 0 - 1 
03:00FT Real Espana (5) 3 - 0 Vida (6) 2 - 0 
03:15FT CD Honduras (8) 1 - 1 CD Olimpia (1) 1 - 1 
     Hong Kong: HKFA First Division (6)
07:30FT Central (10) 1 - 2 South China FC (4)  
07:30FT Citizen (12) 1 - 4 Eastern District (3)  
07:30FT Resources Capital FC (6) 2 - 2 Wong Tai Sin (7)  
07:30FT Wing YEE (5) 2 - 1 Shatin (11)  
09:30FT BC Rangers (2) 5 - 1 Mutual FC (14)  
09:30FT Happy Valley (1) 5 - 1 Dreams Metro Gallery (13)  
     Japan: J. League Div.2 - J2 League (3)
11:05FT Fagiano Okayama (9) 0 - 2 JEF United Chiba (13) 0 - 1
11:05FT Machida Zelvia (1) 0 - 0 Mito Hollyhock (11) 0 - 0
12:05FT Renofa Yamaguchi (12) 0 - 1 Montedio Yamagata (10) 0 - 1
     Japan: Football League - 2nd Stage (7)
06:00FT Cobaltore Onagawa (16) 0 - 1 Maruyasu Okazaki (9) 0 - 0 
06:00FT Reinmeer Aomori (13) 1 - 2 Verspah Oita (5) 1 - 0 
06:00FT Tegevajaro Miyazaki (4) 0 - 0 Mio Biwako Shiga (6) 0 - 0 
06:00FT Vanraure Hachinohe (2) 1 - 0 FC Imabari (10) 1 - 0 
06:00FT Veertien Kuwana (8) 4 - 1 Honda Lock (11) 3 - 0 
08:00FT Sony Sendai FC (3) 1 - 3 Honda FC (1) 0 - 1 
08:00FT Tokyo Musashino (7) 2 - 0 FC Osaka (14) 0 - 0 
     Japan: L1 League Women - L1-League Women (3)
09:30FT Niigata W (7) 1 - 5 NTV Beleza W (1)   
10:00FT Jef United Chiba W (6) 0 - 0 Urawa W (4)   
10:00FT Nojima Stella W (3) 3 - 3 Inac Kobe Leon. W (2)  
     Japan: J. League Div.3 (2)
08:00FT Grulla Morioka (13) 3 - 3 Gainare Tottori (6)  
10:00FT Nagano Parceiro (10) 4 - 0 Fujieda Myfc (15)  
     Kenya: Super League (8)
12:00FT Kangemi All Stars (13) 1 - 0 Modern Coast Rangers (11)  
12:00FT Kenya Police (9) 0 - 1 Western Stima (1)  
12:00FT St Joseph FC (12) 1 - 3 FC Talanta (8)  
14:00FT Coast Stima (7) 1 - 1 Bidco United (5)  
14:00FT Gfe 105 (19) 2 - 1 Nairobi Stima (2)  
14:00FT Green Commandos (16) 2 - 1 Nakuru AllStars (17)  
14:00FT Isibania (18) 0 - 0 Ushuru FC (3)  
14:00FT Nairobi City Stars (6) 1 - 2 Administration Police Fc (14)  
     Montenegro: Druga Liga - Druga Cfl (5)
16:00FT Berane (10) 0 - 1 KOM (5)  
16:00FT Bokelj (2) 3 - 0 FK Decic (7)  
16:00FT Igalo (4) 2 - 1 FK Otrant Olympic (6)  
16:00FT Jezero (9) 0 - 2 Arsenal Tivat (1)  
16:00FT Mladost Ljeskopolje (3) 0 - 0 Jedinstvo B. Polje (8)  
     Morocco: Botola Pro (1)
20:00FT FAR Rabat (12) 0 - 1 Difaa EL Jadida (2) 0 - 0 
     N/C America (CONCACAF): Nations League - Qualifying Round (3)
01:00FT Montserrat (21) 1 - 2 El Salvador (13) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Bonaire (30) 0 - 5 Dominican Republic (5) 0 - 0 
22:00FT US Virgin Islands (31) 0 - 8 Canada (4) 0 - 5 
     Netherlands: Tweede Divisie (1)
14:30FT Koninklijke HFC (13) 3 - 1 AFC Amsterdam (5) 1 - 0 
     Nicaragua: Primera Division - Apertura (4)
00:00Pst Chinandega (8) -:- Real Esteli (3)  
02:00FT Real Madriz (6) 0 - 0 Managua (1) 0 - 0 
03:00FT UNAN Managua (10) 0 - 1 Walter Ferreti (7) 0 - 1 
23:00FT Jalapa (5) 1 - 2 Deportivo Ocotal (4)  
     Nigeria: Premier League (10)
17:00Canc Enugu Rangers (10) 0 - 0 Abia Warriors (8)   
17:00Canc Enyimba 0 - 0 El Kanemi Warriors (13)   
17:00Canc Go Round Omoku (16) 0 - 0 Rivers United (9)   
17:00Canc Ifeanyi Uba (17) 0 - 0 Lobi Stars (1)   
17:00Canc Kwara United (15) 0 - 0 Heartland (20)   
17:00Canc Mfm Fc (11) 0 - 0 Kano Pillars (3)   
17:00Canc Niger Tornadoes (6) 0 - 0 Katsina United (7)   
17:00Canc Sunshine Stars (18) 0 - 0 Plateau United (5)   
17:00Canc Wikki Tourists (14) 0 - 0 Akwa United (2)   
17:00Canc Yobe Stars (19) 0 - 0 Nasarawa United (12)   
     Norway: 2. Division - 2. Divisjon Group 1 (4)
16:00FT Baerum (8) 3 - 0 Stabaek 2 (13)  
16:00FT Honefoss (14) 2 - 4 Mjolner (7)  
16:00FT Nybergsund IL Trysil (11) 0 - 0 Grorud (6)  
16:00FT Odd Ballklubb 2 (10) 2 - 3 Fredrikstad (1)  
     Norway: 2. Division - 2. Divisjon Group 2 (2)
15:00FT Vard Haugesund (14) 1 - 3 Kjelsas (6)  
15:00FT Vidar (13) 1 - 0 Hodd (2)  
     Norway: Toppserien Women (2)
13:00FT Sandviken W (3) 4 - 1 Grand Bodo W (12) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Valerenga W (6) 1 - 1 Klepp W (2) 0 - 0 
     Norway: 3. Division Group 1 (3)
17:00FT Kristiansund BK 2 (13) 4 - 2 Drobak-Frogn (6)  
17:00FT Traeff (3) 2 - 0 KFUM Oslo 2 (11)  
17:30FT Molde 2 (2) 3 - 2 Lokomotiv Oslo (4)  
     Norway: 3. Division Group 2 (1)
16:00FT Bjornevatn (12) 1 - 2 Stromsgodset 2 (4)  
     Norway: 3. Division Group 4 (1)
19:00FT Lysekloster (2) 3 - 2 Brann 2 (6)  
     Norway: 3. Division Group 6 (5)
12:30FT Stalkameratene (12) 0 - 4 Lyn Oslo (2)  
14:00FT Skjervoy (13) 1 - 2 Harstad (7)  
15:00FT Finnsnes (8) 0 - 2 Grei (6)  
15:45FT Frigg (3) 2 - 1 Floya (5)  
16:00FT Korsvoll (11) 4 - 0 Sortland (14)  
     Norway: 1. Division Women (3)
13:00FT Bossekop W (12) 1 - 1 Nanset W (9)  
13:00FT Byaasen W (4) 3 - 2 Aasane W (11)  
16:30FT Fart W (2) 4 - 2 Floeya W (7)  
     Paraguay: Primera Division - Clausura (3)
00:30FT 3 De Febrero (7) 0 - 2 SOL DE America (8) 0 - 1
21:30FT General Diaz (11) 3 - 1 Club Guarani (10) 1 - 0
23:45FT Olimpia (1) 1 - 0 Libertad (5) 0 - 0
     Peru: Segunda Division (6)
20:00Awd LOS Caimanes (10) 3 - 0 Serrato Pacasmayo (15)  
22:00FT Atletico Grau (8) 4 - 0 Alfredo Salinas (12) 2 - 0 
22:00FT Cesar Vallejo (1) 1 - 3 Juan Aurich (5) 0 - 3 
22:30FT Cienciano (2) 1 - 1 Alianza Atletico (7) 1 - 0 
22:30FT Cultural Santa Rosa (9) 2 - 2 Sport Loreto (14) 0 - 1 
22:30FT Sport Victoria (13) 2 - 2 Deportivo Hualgayoc (3) 1 - 1 
     Poland: I Liga (1)
12:30FT Garbarnia Krakow (17) 1 - 1 Rakow Czestochowa (1) 1 - 1 
     Romania: Liga II - Liga Ii (2)
14:00FT Pandurii TG JIU (7) 5 - 3 Farul Constanta (13) 2 - 2 
18:30FT FC Politehnica Timisoara (12) 2 - 3 Arges Pitesti (6) 1 - 2 
     Russia: Professional Football League - Professional Football League South (6)
14:30FT Legion (7) 2 - 0 Druzhba Maykop (3) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Mashuk-kmv (8) 0 - 0 SKA Rostov (11) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Spartak Vladikavkaz (12) 3 - 1 Dinamo-gts Stavropol (15) 2 - 1 
16:30FT Volgar Astrakhan (5) 2 - 2 Spartak Nalchik (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Krasnodar 3 (13) 1 - 1 Angusht (9) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Urozhay Krasnodar (2) 1 - 0 Chernomorets Novorossiysk (6) 1 - 0 
     Serbia: Prva Liga (4)
16:30FT Fk Becej (12) 1 - 5 Zarkovo (7) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Fk Trayal (15) 1 - 1 Metalac GM (8) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Indjija (1) 4 - 0 TSC Backa Topola (10) 2 - 0 
19:30FT Sloboda Uzice (16) 0 - 3 Fk Zlatibor (3) 0 - 2 
     Slovakia: 2. Liga (2)
10:30FT FC Petrzalka 1898 (5) 2 - 0 L. Mikulas (4) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Lokomotiva Kosice (16) 1 - 3 MSK Zilina B (6) 1 - 1 
     Slovenia: 2 SNL (3)
16:00FT Beltinci (5) 5 - 1 Ilirija (12) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Brda (15) 1 - 3 Radomlje (7) 1 - 2 
16:30FT Tabor Sezana (6) 3 - 1 Jadran Dekani (14) 2 - 0 
     South Korea: K League Challenge (2)
11:00FT FC Anyang (8) 3 - 1 Bucheon FC 1995 (7) 2 - 0
12:00FT Ansan Greeners (10) 3 - 2 Gwangju FC (5) 1 - 1
     Spain: Segunda Division (5)
12:00FT Reus (16) 1 - 2 Albacete (5) 0 - 1
16:00FT Numancia (10) 1 - 0 Elche (18) 1 - 0
18:00FT Extremadura (21) 1 - 3 Granada CF (6) 0 - 1
20:00FT Cordoba (19) 0 - 0 Alcorcon (12) 0 - 0
20:45FT Deportivo La Coruna (7) 1 - 0 Sporting Gijon (8) 0 - 0
     Spain: Segunda B - Segunda Division B Group 1 (8)
11:00FT Cultural Leonesa (12) 0 - 1 Las Palmas B (4) 0 - 1 
11:30FT Valladolid B (10) 1 - 0 Rapido DE Bouzas (20) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Celta Vigo B (3) 0 - 2 San Sebastian DE LOS Reyes (6) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Fuenlabrada (2) 1 - 0 Deportivo Fabril (19) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Internacional De Madrid (13) 1 - 1 Coruxo (8) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Union Adarve (15) 0 - 0 Real Madrid Castilla (7) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Unionistas De Salamanca (11) 1 - 1 Atletico Madrid B (14) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Burgos (17) 0 - 0 Salamanca (18) 0 - 0 
     Spain: Segunda B - Segunda Division B Group 2 (7)
12:00FT Sc Durango (19) 1 - 4 Mirandes (7) 0 - 3 
12:00FT Sporting Gijon B (15) 1 - 2 Oviedo B (11) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Barakaldo (4) 2 - 0 Real Sociedad B (12) 0 - 0 
18:00FT CD Calahorra (2) 3 - 1 Gernika (17) 2 - 1 
18:00FT Real Union (10) 1 - 2 SD Leioa (8) 1 - 1 
18:00FT UP Langreo (9) 0 - 0 UD Logrones (13) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Racing Santander (1) 4 - 0 Arenas Club (18) 3 - 0 
     Spain: Segunda B - Segunda Division B Group 3 (6)
12:00FT SD Ejea (5) 2 - 1 Atletico Baleares (10) 2 - 1 
18:00FT Peralada (15) 1 - 1 Conquense (2) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Sabadell (19) 0 - 1 Barcelona B (14) 0 - 0 
19:00FT CD Castellon (16) 1 - 1 Villarreal B (18) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Lleida Esportiu (3) 2 - 1 Ebro (20) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Alcoyano (9) 0 - 0 Ontinyent (11) 0 - 0 
     Spain: Segunda B - Segunda Division B Group 4 (9)
11:30FT Ca Malagueno (20) 0 - 1 CF Talavera De La Reina (3) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Villanovense (18) 0 - 0 UD Ibiza-Eivissa (12) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Jumilla (6) 0 - 0 Granada CF B (9) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Almeria B (13) 0 - 0 Real Linense (7) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Recreativo Huelva (2) 0 - 0 Cartagena (17) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Ucam Murcia (5) 2 - 1 CD Don Benito (19) 2 - 1 
20:00FT Badajoz (10) 0 - 0 Murcia (8) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Melilla (1) 2 - 1 Marbella FC (14) 1 - 1 
20:30FT Atletico Sanluqueno (4) 2 - 1 Ejido (15) 0 - 0 
     Spain: Primera Division Women (6)
11:00FT Madrid CFF W (3) 3 - 1 Sporting Huelva W (14) 1 - 0 
11:00FT Sevilla W (15) 2 - 4 Fund. Albacete W (2) 0 - 2 
12:00FT Athletic Club W (12) 0 - 1 Barcelona W (7) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Levante W (4) 1 - 0 Rayo Vallecano W (13) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Granad. Tenerife W (11) 2 - 3 Real Sociedad W (6) 0 - 2 
21:30FT Edf Logrono W (9) 0 - 0 Valencia W (8) 0 - 0 
     Spain: Tercera Division - Grupo 1 (6)
18:00FT Bergantinos (2) 3 - 1 Arenteiro (11)  
18:00FT Racing DE Ferrol (6) 4 - 0 Polvorin (20)  
18:00FT Ribadumia (9) 1 - 0 Barco (14)  
18:00FT Somozas (4) 2 - 1 Porrino Industrial (16)  
18:00FT Villalbes (7) 2 - 2 Boiro (10)  
19:00FT Alondras (19) 2 - 3 Compostela (1)  
     Spain: Tercera Division - Grupo 10 (11)
11:30FT Cordoba B (10) 1 - 1 Gerena (16)  
11:30FT Coria CF (8) 2 - 0 UD Los Barrios (22)  
11:30FT Real Betis B (2) 1 - 1 Xerez (6)  
12:00FT Guadalcacin (21) 1 - 2 Utrera (4)  
17:45FT Ceuta (11) 1 - 1 CD Cabecense (19)  
19:30FT Algeciras (1) 4 - 0 Sevilla C (14)  
19:30FT Conil (23) 2 - 3 Atletico Espeleno (18)  
19:30FT Puente Genil (7) 0 - 0 Cadiz B (15)  
20:00FT Ciudad De Lucena (3) 1 - 1 Ecija Balompie (20)  
20:00FT Lebrijana (13) 1 - 0 Arcos (5)  
20:00FT Xerez Deportivo (12) 1 - 0 San Roque De Lepe (9)  
     Spain: Tercera Division - Grupo 11 (6)
11:30FT CE Mercadal (19) 1 - 3 Constancia (2)  
11:45FT SD Formentera (11) 2 - 0 UD Alcudia (5)  
12:00FT Ibiza Islas Pitiusas (7) 5 - 1 CD Ferriolense (13)  
17:30FT Soller (22) 2 - 3 Platges De Calvia (3)  
19:00FT Murense (20) 0 - 7 Mallorca B (1)  
19:30FT Son Cladera (21) 1 - 2 Santa Catalina Atletico (6)  
     Spain: Tercera Division - Grupo 12 (6)
13:00FT Atletico Tacoronte (13) 1 - 1 CD Marino (18)  
13:00FT El Castillo (19) 0 - 0 Union Sur Yaiza (9)  
13:00FT Guimar (6) 2 - 0 UD Las Zocas (15)  
13:00FT SD Tenisca (5) 1 - 0 Villa Santa Brigida (14)  
13:00FT UD Lanzarote (2) 1 - 1 La Cuadra (7)  
13:30FT Buzanada (16) 0 - 6 Tamaraceite (3)  
     Spain: Tercera Division - Grupo 13 (11)
10:00FT Cartagena B (6) 1 - 0 CF Lorca Deportiva (17)  
10:00FT Murcia B (11) 0 - 1 Huercal-Overa (8)  
10:30FT UCAM Murcia B (2) 3 - 1 Mar Menor (15)  
12:00FT SFC Minerva (21) 1 - 4 EDMF Churra (13)  
18:30FT Algar (12) 0 - 0 La Union (19)  
19:00FT Aguilas CF (3) 1 - 0 Atletico Pulpileno (18)  
19:00FT CAP Ciudad De Murcia (22) 0 - 3 Yeclano (7)  
19:00FT Lorca FC (1) 2 - 0 CD Cieza (14)  
19:00FT Los Garres (4) 2 - 1 NV Estudiantes De Murcia CF (20)  
19:00FT Mazarron FC (9) 2 - 1 Olimpico De Totana (10)  
19:00FT Muleno (16) 1 - 1 Deportiva Minera (5)  
     Spain: Tercera Division - Grupo 14 (8)
11:00FT Montijo (17) 1 - 2 Jerez (7)  
18:30FT Aceuchal (4) 2 - 0 CD Valdelacalzada (20)  
19:00FT Azuaga (8) 1 - 0 Arroyo CP (18)  
19:30FT CA Pueblonuevo (14) 0 - 0 Calamonte (12)  
19:30FT Merida AD (3) 0 - 0 Diocesano (15)  
19:30FT RCP Valverdeno (9) 1 - 3 Extremadura UD B (11)  
19:30FT UP Plasencia (5) 1 - 0 Moralo CP (6)  
20:30FT CD Coria (1) 2 - 0 Llerenense (13)  
     Spain: Tercera Division - Grupo 15 (3)
17:30FT Pena Sport (1) 3 - 1 Avance Ezcabarte (14)  
18:45FT Cirbonero (5) 5 - 0 Alesves (8)  
19:30FT AD San Juan (12) 0 - 1 UCD Burlades (7)  
     Spain: Tercera Division - Grupo 16 (6)
18:00FT CDFC La Calzada (20) 0 - 1 Rapid De Murillo (11)  
18:00FT CP Calasancio (18) 1 - 4 Haro Deportivo (9)  
18:00FT River Ebro (5) 2 - 1 Club Atletico Vianes (15)  
18:00FT SD Logrones (4) 2 - 0 CD Varea (13)  
18:00FT SD Oyonesa (8) 0 - 2 CD Alfaro (3)  
19:00FT CD Pradejon (2) 3 - 1 Alberite (17)  
     Spain: Tercera Division - Grupo 17 (9)
11:30FT San Juan De Mozarrifar (5) 1 - 0 Belchite 97 (17)  
17:00FT AD Sabinanigo (2) 3 - 0 CD Robres (13)  
17:00FT SD Borja (6) 3 - 0 Atletico De Monzon (18)  
17:30FT AD Almudevar (10) 1 - 2 CD Brea (11)  
17:30FT Calamocha (14) 1 - 3 CD Sarinena (4)  
18:00FT Illueca (7) 0 - 0 Casetas (9)  
18:00FT La Almunia (15) 1 - 1 Zaragoza B (8)  
18:00FT Utebo FC (1) 2 - 0 San Lorenzo De Flumen (19)  
19:00FT SD Tarazona (3) 3 - 0 Villanueva CF (20)  
     Spain: Tercera Division - Grupo 18 (9)
12:00FT CD Azuqueca (15) 2 - 0 Villacanas (19)  
17:30FT Tarancon (20) 2 - 4 CD Marchamalo (2)  
18:00FT Atletico Ibanes (16) 1 - 2 Villarrubia (9)  
18:30FT CD Quintanar Del Rey (5) 1 - 1 Mora (11)  
18:30FT Guadalajara (3) 3 - 1 CD Madridejos (17)  
19:00FT La Roda (7) 1 - 1 Calvo Sotelo (21)  
19:00FT Manchego (1) 2 - 2 La Solana (12)  
20:00FT CP Villarrobledo (10) 0 - 0 UD Socuellamos (4)  
20:00FT Toledo (8) 2 - 0 Tomelloso (18)  
     Spain: Tercera Division - Grupo 2 (8)
12:00FT Llanera (8) 3 - 1 La Madalena De Morcin (19)  
12:00FT UC Ceares (21) 0 - 1 Colunga (11)  
12:00FT Universidad Oviedo (10) 2 - 0 CD Tuilla (9)  
12:30FT CD Covadonga (1) 3 - 2 El San Martin (6)  
18:00FT CD Lealtad (2) 2 - 0 Real Aviles (16)  
18:00FT CD Llanes (3) 3 - 1 San Claudio (24)  
18:30FT LÂŽEntregu (4) 1 - 1 Condal Club (18)  
18:30FT Siero (5) 2 - 1 Mosconia (13)  
     Spain: Tercera Division - Grupo 3 (6)
11:45FT Cultural Guarnizo (22) 0 - 2 Racing Santander B (9)  
11:45FT Siete Villas (15) 0 - 5 CD Laredo (8)  
17:00FT Tropezon (7) 2 - 1 CD Naval (21)  
18:00FT CD Cayon (12) 1 - 2 UM Escobedo (2)  
18:00FT Textil Escudo (11) 1 - 1 Samano (10)  
18:00FT Velarde (5) 1 - 3 SD Barreda Balompie (1)  
     Spain: Tercera Division - Grupo 4 (2)
17:30FT Amurrio (11) 1 - 4 JD Somorrostro (5)  
17:30FT Santurtzi (14) 2 - 2 Ordizia KE (17)  
     Spain: Tercera Division - Grupo 6 (6)
12:00FT Paterna (22) 1 - 2 Crevillente Deportivo (11)  
16:30FT Roda CF (3) 1 - 0 Atzeneta (10)  
18:00FT Silla (19) 0 - 1 Torre Levante (15)  
18:30FT Orihuela (8) 1 - 1 Rayo Ibense (7)  
19:00FT CD Eldense (4) 2 - 0 Villarreal C (16)  
19:00FT La Nucia (1) 1 - 0 Olimpic De Xativa (5)  
     Spain: Tercera Division - Grupo 7 (10)
11:00FT Rayo Vallecano B (20) 2 - 2 Las Rozas (9)  
11:30FT Alcorcon B (15) 0 - 1 AD Parla (4)  
11:30FT Atletico De Pinto (23) 0 - 0 Leganes B (7)  
11:30FT CD Canillas (14) 2 - 1 Trival Valderas (5)  
11:30FT CD Vicalvaro (8) 0 - 0 Getafe B (16)  
11:30FT Tres Cantos (22) 0 - 1 Alcobendas Sport (3)  
11:30FT Villaverde-Boetticher (19) 0 - 1 San Fernando De Henares (6)  
12:00FT CD Mostoles (2) 2 - 0 RCD Carabanchel (10)  
18:00FT DAV Santa Ana (1) 0 - 0 RSD Alcala (18)  
19:45FT San Agustin Del Guadalix (13) 1 - 0 Pozuelo De Alarcon (21)  
     Spain: Tercera Division - Grupo 8 (6)
18:00FT Almazan (19) 0 - 0 UD Santa Marta Tormes (4)  
18:00FT Arandina (6) 2 - 0 Cristo Atletico (8)  
18:00FT Cultural Cebrerena (14) 1 - 1 Gimnastica Segoviana (3)  
18:00FT La Baneza (11) 3 - 1 Beroil Bupolsa (18)  
18:00FT Real Avila (1) 2 - 0 Numancia B (10)  
18:00FT Sporting Uxama (21) 1 - 3 Atletico Tordesillas (9)  
     Spain: Tercera Division - Grupo 9 (11)
11:30FT Real Jaen (14) 2 - 3 Guadix (7)  
12:00FT Alhaurin De La Torre (9) 4 - 2 Atarfe Industrial (25)  
12:00FT Huetor Vega (19) 0 - 0 CD Torreperogil (11)  
12:00Pst Linares (12) -:- River Melilla  
12:00FT Loja (8) 3 - 0 Rincon (17)  
12:00FT Polideportivo Almeria (16) 2 - 0 Atletico Mancha (15)  
18:00FT UD San Pedro (20) 0 - 4 Alhaurino (3)  
19:00FT Antequera (4) 1 - 0 Velez (10)  
19:00FT Juventud Torremolinos (2) 1 - 0 Martos CD (18)  
19:30FT El Palo (5) 1 - 2 Huetor Tajar (1)  
20:00FT Motril (6) 2 - 1 Ciudad De Torredonjimeno (13)  
     Sweden: Division 1 - Division 1 North (6)
13:00FT Umea FC (4) 2 - 1 BK Forward (8) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Carlstad United BK (2) 3 - 1 Team Tg Ff (14) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Rynninge IK (9) 3 - 1 Vasteras SK FK (1) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Fc Linkoping City (6) 2 - 1 Skelleftea FF (16) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Syrianska FC (3) 2 - 0 Syrianska Botkyrka (15) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Sandvikens IF (10) 2 - 1 Assyriska FF (13) 1 - 1 
     Sweden: Division 1 - Division 1 South (3)
15:00FT Mjallby AIF (1) 2 - 1 Tvaakers If (4) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Angelholms FF (10) 2 - 2 IK Oddevold (8) 2 - 0 
16:00FT LjungSKile SK (9) 1 - 1 Torns If (3) 0 - 1 
     Sweden: Division 2 Norra Svealand (2)
16:30FT FC Gute (5) 6 - 1 Stromsbergs If (14) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Vasalunds IF (1) 2 - 1 BKV Norrtaelje (12) 0 - 0 
     Sweden: Superettan (2)
15:00FT Norrby IF (11) 3 - 2 IK Frej (12) 1 - 2 
17:30FT Orgryte IS (6) 1 - 0 Osters IF (8) 0 - 0 
     Sweden: Damallsvenskan (3)
15:00FT Hammarby IF DFF W (9) 0 - 3 Pitea IF W (3) 0 - 2
15:00FT Vittsjo Gik W (8) 1 - 2 Kristianstads DFF W (4) 0 - 2
17:00FT Eskilstuna Utd W (7) 4 - 0 If Limhamn Bunkeflo W (11) 2 - 0
     Switzerland: 1. Liga Promotion (2)
14:30FT Munsingen (14) 0 - 3 Stade Nyonnais (1) 0 - 1 
16:00FT AC Bellinzona (9) 1 - 1 FC Bavois (13) 0 - 1 
     Thailand: Thai League 2 (4)
13:00FT Krabi FC (14) 1 - 2 Thai Honda FC (11)  
13:00FT Rayong Fc (9) 0 - 1 Ubon UMT (12)  
14:00FT Kasetsart Fc (13) 1 - 1 Ang Thong Fc (15)  
14:00FT Nong Bua Pitchaya (5) 1 - 0 Sisaket (8)  
     Thailand: Thai Premier League (4)
13:00FT Bangkok Glass (10) 2 - 1 Ratchaburi (12) 0 - 0  
13:00FT Chiangrai United (6) 3 - 2 Prachuap (5) 2 - 0  
14:00FT Port FC (4) 1 - 1 Chainat (13) 0 - 1  
14:00FT Suphanburi (11) 0 - 1 Sukhothai FC (15) 0 - 0  
     UAE: League Cup - Group Stage (3)
15:40FT Al-Ittihad Kalba (10) 1 - 4 Ajman (4) 1 - 1
15:45FT Baniyas SC (3) 3 - 0 Dibba Al-fujairah (14) 2 - 0
18:15FT Al-wahda SCC (1) 3 - 0 Al-wasl FC (11) 3 - 0
     USA: Major League Soccer (2)
02:40FT Sporting Kansas City (5) 1 - 0 Orlando City SC (20) 0 - 0
04:40FT Portland Timbers (8) 2 - 0 Colorado Rapids (22) 1 - 0
     USA: United Soccer League (11)
01:00FT Charleston Battery (8) 1 - 0 FC Tampa Bay Rowdies (26) 1 - 0 
01:00FT Charlotte Independence (21) 2 - 1 Richmond Kickers (30) 1 - 0 
01:00FT Penn Fc (25) 1 - 2 Atlanta United II (29) 1 - 2 
02:30FT Saint Louis Fc (15) 1 - 0 Reno 1868 Fc (14) 1 - 0 
02:30FT San Antonio Fc (12) 3 - 2 Phoenix Rising (4) 2 - 1 
03:30FT Rio Grande Valley FC Toros (28) 2 - 1 Real Monarchs Slc (3) 0 - 1 
04:00FT Orange County SC (2) 3 - 2 Oklahoma City Energy (19) 1 - 1 
04:30FT Sacramento Republic (5) 3 - 0 Seattle Sounders II (31) 1 - 0 
05:00FT Las Vegas Lights Fc (27) 1 - 2 La Galaxy II (24) 1 - 2 
23:00FT Portland Timbers II (7) 4 - 0 Tulsa Roughnecks (32) 3 - 0 
23:00FT Swope Park Rangers (10) 1 - 0 Fresno Fc (22) 1 - 0 
     Ukraine: Persha Liga (3)
16:00FT Avanhard Kramatorsk (6) 1 - 2 Dnipro-1 (1) 1 - 2 
16:30Canc Helios 0 - 0 Volyn Lutsk (3)  
17:30FT Prikarpatye (11) 7 - 1 Zirka Kirovohrad (14) 5 - 0 
     Uruguay: Segunda Division (2)
16:00FT Villa Espanola (14) 1 - 2 Rentistas (9)  
20:30FT Deportivo Maldonado (4) 1 - 2 Miramar (10)  
     Venezuela: Segunda Division - Clausura Div.2 (3)
17:30FT Ula FC (2) 3 - 2 Titanes Fc (6)  
21:00FT Ca Furrial (9) 4 - 0 Libertador Fc (17)  
22:00FT UCV (18) 0 - 0 Petare Fc (8)  
     Vietnam: V League 1 (5)
12:00FT Hoang ANH GIA LAI (7) 0 - 3 Thanh HOA (3) 0 - 2 
12:00FT SHB DA Nang (10) 2 - 1 CAN THO (14) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Nam Dinh (13) 1 - 2 Sanna Khanh HOA (2) 0 - 1 
13:00FT SAI GON (11) 2 - 0 Becamex Binh Duong (8) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Hanoi T&T (1) 2 - 0 Song Lam Nghe An (4) 0 - 0 
     Wales: Premier League (1)
15:30FT Cardiff MET (3) 1 - 0 Cefn Druids AFC (12) 0 - 0 
     Zambia: Premier League (10)
13:00FT Green Buffaloes (2) 1 - 1 Lumwana Radiants (16)  
13:00FT Kabwe YSA (18) 1 - 2 Zesco United FC (1)  
15:00FT Green Eagles (3) 1 - 0 Power Dynamos (9)  
15:00FT Kabwe Warriors (8) 0 - 1 Zanaco (5)  
15:00FT Kitwe United (12) 0 - 0 Nkana (4)  
15:00FT Nakambala Leopards (14) 0 - 0 National Assembly (17)  
15:00FT Nchanga Rangers (19) 0 - 2 Lusaka Dynamos (7)  
15:00FT New Monze Swallows (20) 0 - 2 NAPSA Stars (15)  
15:00FT Nkwazi (11) 2 - 0 Forest Rangers (13)  
15:00FT Red Arrows. (10) 1 - 0 Buildcon (6)  
     Zimbabwe: Premier League (1)
15:00FT Highlanders (6) 3 - 0 Dynamos (13)  

Get live football scores from 09/09/2018 & the football fixtures from 09/09/2018 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 09/09/2018 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 09/09/2018 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2018

Livescore Data Services


advertisement