My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
23:30FT Atletico Paranaense (11) 1 - 1 Botafogo (18) 0 - 0
 
12:30FT Brisbane City (12) 1 - 7 Brisbane Roar Youth (5) 1 - 3
12:30FT Capalaba (7) 3 - 3 Gold Coast United (8) 1 - 2
12:30FT Olympic FC (2) 4 - 0 Redlands United (13) 1 - 0 
12:30FT Peninsula Power (3) 4 - 3 Moreton Bay United (6) 2 - 2
12:30FT Queensland Lions FC (1) 4 - 1 Brisbane Strikers (9) 2 - 1 
 
19:00FT Al Najma Club (4) 2 - 0 Al Ahli Club Manama (7) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Manama Club (6) 0 - 0 Busaiteen (9) 0 - 0 
 
01:15FT Juventude (9) 3 - 1 Confianca-Se (13) 0 - 1
03:30FT Cuiaba (1) 0 - 0 Figueirense (15) 0 - 0
 
00:30FT Union Espanola (3) 2 - 1 Santiago Wanderers (12) 2 - 0
17:00FT Huachipato (11) 1 - 3 Universidad Catolica (1) 0 - 1
19:30FT Cobresal (9) 4 - 0 Curico Unido (6) 2 - 0
22:00FT Colo Colo (17) 0 - 1 O'Higgins (13) 0 - 1
 
18:30FT Honka (4) 3 - 2 Ilves Tampere (5) 1 - 1
18:30FT IFK Mariehamn (9) 2 - 2 FC Lahti (8) 0 - 1
18:30FT KuPS (2) 3 - 0 Rops (12) 2 - 0
18:30FT SJK (7) 3 - 2 Inter Turku (3) 2 - 1
18:30FT Turku PS (11) 2 - 3 haka (10) 1 - 2
 
18:30FT JJK (6) 2 - 0 JIPPO Joensuu (1) 2 - 0 
 
16:05FT Genoa 2 - 1 Carpi 1 - 0 
18:05FT AC Milan 5 - 1 Vicenza Virtus 3 - 0 
19:00FT AS Roma 4 - 1 Frosinone 4 - 0 
20:30FT Cadiz 1 - 1 Almeria 1 - 0
21:10FT Fuenlabrada 1 - 2 Getafe 1 - 0 
21:30FT Piacenza 0 - 3 Sampdoria 0 - 2 
22:15FT Guimaraes 0 - 0 Moreirense 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT FH Hafnarfjordur W (9) 3 - 1 Fylkir W (3) 2 - 0 
20:00FT KR Reykjavik W (10) 3 - 0 IBV W (6) 2 - 0 
20:00FT Selfoss W (4) 1 - 2 Valur Reykjavik W (1) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Throttur Reykjavik W (7) 1 - 1 Thor / Ka W (8) 1 - 0 
22:15FT Breidablik W (2) 3 - 1 Stjarnan W (5) 1 - 1 
 
12:30FT Kawasaki Frontale (1) 3 - 2 Vissel Kobe (10) 1 - 1
13:00FT FC Tokyo (3) 2 - 1 Yokohama FC (13) 1 - 1
13:00FT Kashima (6) 2 - 1 Vegalta Sendai (17) 1 - 0
13:00FT Kashiwa Reysol (8) 3 - 0 Gamba Osaka (7) 2 - 0
13:00FT Oita Trinita (12) 2 - 2 Shonan Bellmare (18) 0 - 2
13:00FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima (11) 4 - 1 Shimizu S-pulse (16) 1 - 0
13:30FT Cerezo Osaka (2) 2 - 0 Consadole Sapporo (15) 1 - 0
13:30FT Nagoya Grampus (4) 2 - 1 Yokohama F. Marinos (5) 1 - 1
13:30FT Urawa (9) 2 - 2 Sagan Tosu (14) 0 - 1
 
13:00FT Ehime FC (22) 0 - 1 Kitakyushu (2) 0 - 0
13:00FT Fagiano Okayama (16) 0 - 1 Tokyo Verdy (8) 0 - 1
13:00FT FC Ryukyu (18) 5 - 0 Omiya Ardija (14) 1 - 0
13:00FT JEF United Chiba (12) 1 - 3 Albirex Niigata (9) 0 - 1
13:00FT Kanazawa (15) 1 - 1 Machida Zelvia (13) 0 - 1
13:00FT Montedio Yamagata (17) 0 - 1 Avispa Fukuoka (4) 0 - 0
13:00FT Renofa Yamaguchi (20) 2 - 2 Matsumoto Yamaga (19) 0 - 0
13:00FT Thespakusatsu Gunma (21) 0 - 2 Kyoto Sanga (6) 0 - 2
13:00FT Tochigi SC (7) 0 - 1 Tokushima Vortis (1) 0 - 0
13:00FT Ventforet Kofu (5) 2 - 0 V-varen Nagasaki (3) 1 - 0
13:30FT Jubilo Iwata (10) 0 - 0 Mito Hollyhock (11) 0 - 0
 
09:00FT Fukushima United (16) 0 - 2 FC Gifu (4) 0 - 2 
13:00FT Roasso Kumamoto (2) 1 - 2 Nagano Parceiro (3) 0 - 0 
 
01:00FT Atletico San Luis (18) 2 - 1 Necaxa (17) 0 - 1
03:00FT Toluca (10) 0 - 1 FC Juarez (11) 0 - 0
03:06FT Monterrey (8) 1 - 1 Atlas (12) 0 - 0
05:00FT Guadalajara Chivas (7) 1 - 1 Club Queretaro (13) 1 - 0 
05:00FT Puebla (9) 2 - 3 Club America (3) 2 - 0
 
00:00FT Olympique Khouribga (15) 0 - 1 Ittihad Tanger (14) 0 - 0 
19:00FT FAR Rabat (6) 1 - 1 Wydad AC (3) 0 - 1 
 
19:00Canc Fjora 0 - 0 Brann 2  
 
12:00FT Ska-Khabarovsk (12) 2 - 0 Akron Tolyatti (18) 0 - 0
12:30FT Irtysh Omsk (21) 0 - 2 FC Alania Vladikavkaz (6) 0 - 1
14:30FT Tom Tomsk (22) 0 - 2 Tekstilshtik-Telekom (13) 0 - 0
16:00FT Spartak Moscow 2 (2) 0 - 2 Baltika (9) 0 - 1
17:00FT Orenburg (1) 3 - 0 Shinnik Yaroslavl (19) 2 - 0
18:00Awd Dinamo Bryansk (14) 0 - 3 FK Neftekhimik (7)  
18:00FT FC Chayka (11) 1 - 2 FC Torpedo Moscow (8) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Chertanovo Moscow (20) 0 - 1 Krylya Sovetov (5) 0 - 0
19:00FT Fakel Voronezh (17) 1 - 0 Enisey (16) 0 - 0
19:00FT Nizhny Novgorod (3) 1 - 0 Volgar Astrakhan (15) 1 - 0
19:00FT Veles Moscow (4) 2 - 2 Krasnodar 2 (10) 1 - 0
 
16:00FT Smolensk (12) 1 - 2 Zenit Irkutsk (9) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Luki-Energiya (7) 3 - 0 FC Chita (16) 1 - 0 
 
20:35FT Al Adalh (16) 0 - 2 Al-Ittihad FC (11) 0 - 2 
20:35FT Al-Ahli Jeddah (3) 2 - 0 Al-Raed (6) 0 - 0 
20:35FT Al-Faisaly FC (5) 2 - 1 Abha (9) 1 - 0 
20:35FT Al-Hazm (15) 0 - 2 Al Wehda Club (4) 0 - 1 
20:35FT Al-Hilal Saudi FC (1) 2 - 1 Al Shabab (7) 1 - 0 
20:35FT Al-Nassr (2) 3 - 2 Al-Ettifaq (8) 2 - 1 
20:35FT Al Taawon (12) 1 - 0 Al-Fayha (14) 0 - 0 
20:35FT Damac FC (10) 4 - 3 Al-Fateh (13) 2 - 1 
 
18:25Pst Al Nahdha (7) -:- Najran (11)  
 
17:00Pst Al Hilal Kadougli (10) -:- Hilal El Fasher (13)  
17:00Pst Al Hilal Omdurman (1) -:- Khartoum Al Watani (11)  
17:00Pst Al Rabta Kosti (15) -:- Hay Al Wadi (8)  
17:00Pst El Ahli Atbara (17) -:- Al Ahli Khartoum (14)  
 
20:00FT Helsingborg (14) 1 - 1 Kalmar FF (15) 1 - 0
 
13:45Pst Bangkok United (2) -:- Trat FC (16)  
13:45Pst Rayong FC (15) -:- Prachuap (13)  
14:00Pst Suphanburi (9) -:- Port FC (4)  
15:00Pst Buriram United (12) -:- Sukhothai FC (6)  
15:00Pst Chonburi FC (7) -:- Bangkok Glass (1)  
15:00Pst Pattaya United (11) -:- Ratchaburi (5)  
16:00Pst Chiangrai United (3) -:- Police Tero (10)  
16:00Pst Nakhon Ratchasima FC (14) -:- Muangthong United (8)  
 
13:45Pst Khonkaen (17) -:- Chiangmai FC (4)  
13:45Pst Udon Thani (10) -:- Samut Sakhon FC (16)  
14:00Pst Nakhon Pathom United (9) -:- Sisaket (15)  
14:00Pst Ranong FC (7) -:- Kasetsart FC (13)  
15:00Pst Ayutthaya United (14) -:- Uthai Thani Forest (18)  
15:00Pst Chiangmai United (1) -:- Khon Kaen United (6)  
15:00Pst Customs United (12) -:- Chainat (8)  
15:00Pst Nong Bua Pitchaya (2) -:- Lampang FC (11)  
15:00Pst Phrae United (3) -:- Navy FC (5)  
 
16:00FT Plaza Colonia (12) 1 - 3 Cerro Largo (4) 1 - 1 
18:15FT Progreso (9) 2 - 2 Rentistas (1) 0 - 1
21:15FT CA River Plate (16) 0 - 0 Penarol (5) 0 - 0
23:30FT Atletico Torque (3) 2 - 1 Wanderers (6) 2 - 0

Get live football scores from 09/09/2020 & the football fixtures from 09/09/2020 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 09/09/2020 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 09/09/2020 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement