My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
15:00FT Ethiopia (3) 1 - 3 South Africa (1) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Ghana (2) 3 - 1 Zimbabwe (4) 1 - 0 
 
18:00FT Togo (2) 1 - 1 Congo (4) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Senegal (1) 4 - 1 Namibia (3) 2 - 0 
 
15:00FT Guinea (3) 2 - 2 Sudan (4) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Guinea-Bissau (2) 0 - 3 Morocco (1) 0 - 2 
 
18:00FT Azerbaijan (5) 0 - 3 Ireland (4) 0 - 2 
20:45FT Luxembourg (3) 0 - 1 Serbia (1) 0 - 0 
21:15FT Portugal (2) 3 - 0 Qatar 1 - 0 
 
18:00FT Georgia (4) 0 - 2 Greece (3) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Sweden (1) 3 - 0 Kosovo (5) 1 - 0 
 
18:00FT Scotland (2) 3 - 2 Israel (3) 1 - 2 
20:45FT Faroe Islands (5) 0 - 2 Austria (4) 0 - 1 
20:45FT Moldova (6) 0 - 4 Denmark (1) 0 - 4 
 
20:45FT Andorra (5) 0 - 5 England (1) 0 - 2 
20:45FT Hungary (4) 0 - 1 Albania (3) 0 - 0 
20:45FT Poland (2) 5 - 0 San Marino (6) 2 - 0 
 
00:00FT Estudiantes L.P. (3) 2 - 2 Rosario Central (14) 1 - 1
02:15FT Newells Old Boys (20) 1 - 2 Velez Sarsfield (5) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Argentinos Jrs (13) 0 - 2 Defensa Y Justicia (6) 0 - 0
18:30FT Sarmiento Junin (16) 3 - 0 Aldosivi (24) 1 - 0
20:45FT Patronato (22) 1 - 2 Racing Club (11) 0 - 0
23:00FT Banfield (23) 0 - 1 River Plate (1) 0 - 1
 
21:30FT Atletico-MG (1) 3 - 1 Ceara (14) 2 - 0
21:30FT Fluminense (10) 0 - 0 Atletico Goianiense (11) 0 - 0
21:30FT Sport Recife (18) 1 - 0 Corinthians (6) 0 - 0
 
16:30FT Academica Lobito (13) 1 - 1 Progresso Lunda Sul (8)  
16:30FT G.D. Interclube (1) 1 - 0 Cuanda Cubango FC (16)  
16:30FT Sporting De Cabinda (6) 0 - 0 Desportivo Huila (2)  
17:30FT Progresso Associacao (14) 0 - 0 Onze Bravos (7) 0 - 0 
 
20:35FT Quilmes (2) 2 - 1 Atlanta (8) 0 - 1
21:30FT Alvarado (9) 0 - 1 CA Estudiantes (12) 0 - 1
 
18:05FT Justo Jose de Urquiza (3) 1 - 1 Acassuso (7) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Atletico Fenix (16) 1 - 2 San Miguel (10) 0 - 2 
20:00FT Villa San Carlos (15) 1 - 1 UAI Urquiza (8) 0 - 1 
20:10FT Deportivo Armenio (11) 1 - 1 Comunicaciones (9) 1 - 1 
 
15:00FT Wolfsberger AC II (10) 1 - 1 ATSV Stadl-Paura (17) 1 - 0 
18:45FT SV St. Anna (8) 0 - 3 WSC Hertha (4) 0 - 2 
 
15:30FT Admira Dornbirn (2) 1 - 1 FC Lauterach (9) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Rotenberg (7) 1 - 1 FC Egg (10) 1 - 1 
16:00FT VfB Hohenems (1) 4 - 1 Austria Lustenau (A) (11) 1 - 1 
 
12:45FT Naftan (6) 1 - 1 FC Dnepr Mogilev (4) 1 - 0 
14:00FT FC Lida (11) 0 - 1 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk (1) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Volna Pinsk (5) 2 - 0 Gomelzheldortrans (7) 0 - 0
 
14:00FT Anderlecht W (3) 4 - 1 Standard Liege W (4) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Zulte Waregem W (5) 0 - 2 OH Leuven W (2) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Buducnost Pilica (16) 0 - 2 Fk Sutjeska Foca (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FK Borac Kozarska Dubica (13) 1 - 2 Fk Podrinje (14) 1 - 1 
15:00FT FK Krupa (1) 1 - 0 FK Zvijezda 09 (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Fk Tekstilac Derventa (9) 0 - 2 Sloboda Novi Grad (4) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Kozara Gradiska (12) 1 - 3 Omarska (5) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Modrica (15) 3 - 1 Ljubic Prnjavor (10) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Slavija Sarajevo (8) 0 - 0 Sloga Doboj (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Zeljeznicar Banja Luka (7) 3 - 0 Drina Zvornik (11) 0 - 0 
 
00:00FT Botafogo (2) 2 - 0 CRB (5) 1 - 0
00:00FT Vila Nova (13) 1 - 0 Remo (12) 1 - 0
02:30FT Coritiba (1) 0 - 3 Cruzeiro (11) 0 - 2
21:30FT Guarani Campinas (6) 3 - 0 Londrina (17) 0 - 0
 
15:00FT Botev Novi Pazar (3) 2 - 1 Lokomotiv Ruse (14) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Dorostol (12) 2 - 3 Ludogorets III (2) 1 - 3 
15:00FT Septemvri Tervel (6) 2 - 0 Spartak Varna II (11) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Sportist Gen.Toshevo (9) 1 - 1 Riltsi (13) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Svetkavitsa (10) 1 - 2 Dunav Ruse (1) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Volov Shumen (7) 0 - 1 Chernolomets 1919 (4) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Botev Vratsa II (14) 0 - 2 Spartak Pleven (1) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Drenovets (11) 3 - 0 Partizan Cherven Bryag (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Etar Veliko Tarnovo II (15) 2 - 5 Yantra Polski Trambesh (10) 0 - 4 
15:00FT Levski 2007 (12) 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Mezdra (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Lokomotiv 1927 Dryanovo (7) 2 - 0 Akademik Svishtov (16) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa (3) 2 - 2 Vihar Slavyanovo (5) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Parva Atomna (17) 0 - 0 Peshtera Galata (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Sevlievo (2) 0 - 0 Pavlikeni (6) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Asenovets 2005 (8) 2 - 2 Borislav Parvomay (4) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Chernomorets Burgas (6) 0 - 0 Nesebar (17) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Dimitrovgrad (10) 0 - 1 Levski Krumovgrad (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Levski Karlovo (9) 0 - 2 Sayana Haskovo (1) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv II (15) 4 - 1 Beroe II (14) 2 - 1 
15:00Pst Rozova Dolina (18) -:- Rodopa Smolyan (16)  
15:00FT Yambol 1915 (7) 0 - 1 Karnobat (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Zagorets Nova Zagora (3) 5 - 0 Atletik Kuklen (12) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Belasitsa Petrich (5) 1 - 1 Balkan Botevgrad (1) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Chavdar Etropole (7) 0 - 0 Pirin Razlog (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Granit Vladaya (8) 1 - 3 Vitosha Bistritsa (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Hebar Pazardzhik II (17) 1 - 3 Septemvri Sofia II (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Kostinbrod (16) 1 - 1 Botev Ihtiman (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Levski Chepintsi (20) 0 - 2 Pirin Gotse Delchev (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi (18) 2 - 0 Rilski Sportist (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Oborishte (3) 3 - 2 Vihren (15) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Pirin Blagoevgrad II (19) 0 - 1 Bansko (14) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Slivnishki Geroy (12) 0 - 1 Kyustendil (4) 0 - 0 
 
17:30FT Kiko FC (1) 1 - 1 Rail Club de Kadiogo (5)  
17:30FT Majestic (12) 1 - 0 RC Bobo Dioulasso (16)  
17:30FT Sonabel (2) 1 - 1 AS Police (6) 1 - 0 
19:45FT ASFA Yennenga (4) 0 - 0 Etoile Filante (10)  
 
01:30FT York 9 FC (5) 1 - 1 Atletico Ottawa (8) 0 - 0
22:00FT Cavalry FC (1) 1 - 1 FC Edmonton (7) 1 - 1 
 
17:30FT A. Italiano (3) 2 - 3 Palestino (12) 0 - 2
20:30FT Everton de Vina (8) 1 - 0 Universidad de Chile (7) 0 - 0
23:00FT Antofagasta (6) 1 - 0 D. Melipilla (16) 0 - 0
 
01:00FT Rionegro Aguilas (15) 1 - 0 Alianza Petrolera (7) 1 - 0
03:05FT Independiente Medellin (10) 0 - 0 Envigado (8) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Once Caldas (17) 0 - 2 Deportes Tolima (2) 0 - 1
23:00FT Deportivo Cali (14) 2 - 2 La Equidad (16) 1 - 0
 
22:00FT Real Santander (12) 1 - 1 Valledupar (14) 1 - 1 
22:30FT Union Magdalena (5) 3 - 3 Depor FC (9) 2 - 0 
 
14:30FT JSK (10) 0 - 1 AC Rangers (13)  
16:30FT AS Veti Club (4) 2 - 1 AS Maniema Union (3)  
 
15:00FT A.E. Zakakiou (5) 0 - 0 PO Ormidias (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Digenis Akritas M. (1) 5 - 0 Apep Pitsilias (13) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Elia Lythrodonta (3) 2 - 1 Ethnikos Assias (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Halkanoras Idaliou (4) 2 - 0 Kourris Erimis (14) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Iraklis Gerolakkou (8) 1 - 0 ENY Digenis Ipsonas (6) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Pegia 2014 (2) 3 - 0 Omonia Psevda (12) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Thoi Lakatamias (10) 1 - 1 Meap Pera Choriou N. (7) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Aarhus Fremad (7) 4 - 1 HIK (8) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Brabrand (5) 0 - 1 Naestved (1) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Middelfart (12) 2 - 3 Skive (9) 0 - 1 
15:00FT B93 (4) 0 - 0 Hillerod Fodbold (2) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Karlslunde If (9) 0 - 0 Dalum (4) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Kfum Bk Roskilde (2) 1 - 1 Roskilde (1) 0 - 1 
13:30FT VSK Aarhus (5) 1 - 4 Silkeborg KFUM (8) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Herlev (12) 0 - 3 Frem (3) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Slagelse (10) 2 - 1 IF Lyseng (7) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Vanlose (6) 1 - 0 Naesby (11) 0 - 0 
 
13:15FT Aalborg BK W (8) 0 - 1 Farum BK W (5) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Thisted W (4) 1 - 3 HB Koege W (1) 0 - 3 
 
12:00FT Dalum/Naesby W (7) 1 - 2 Odense W (1)  
13:00FT ASA Aarhus W (5) 2 - 0 Varde W (4)  
16:00FT Sundby BK W (3) 3 - 0 Vildbjerg W (6)  
 
16:00Pst Accrington ST (11) -:- Fleetwood Town (20)  
16:00FT Ipswich (14) 2 - 1 Shrewsbury (23) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Plymouth (1) 2 - 1 Burton Albion (7) 2 - 0 
16:00Pst Portsmouth (12) -:- Cheltenham (18)  
16:00FT Sheffield Wednesday (10) 1 - 0 Bolton (9) 0 - 0 
16:00Pst Sunderland (4) -:- Oxford United (8)  
16:00FT Wycombe (2) 2 - 0 Gillingham (19) 2 - 0 
 
13:00FT Forest Green (1) 0 - 2 Swindon Town (3) 0 - 0
16:00FT Barrow (11) 1 - 1 Leyton Orient (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Bristol Rovers (16) 3 - 0 Carlisle (22) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Harrogate Town (2) 6 - 1 Scunthorpe (24) 5 - 0 
16:00FT Hartlepool (8) 2 - 1 Northampton (14) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Mansfield Town (21) 0 - 0 Oldham (23) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Newport County (13) 0 - 0 Bradford (12) 0 - 0
16:00FT Rochdale (18) 0 - 1 Crawley Town (9) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Stevenage (15) 2 - 2 Exeter City (10) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Sutton Utd (7) 4 - 3 Port Vale (4) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Walsall (19) 2 - 1 Salford City (17) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Altrincham (7) 2 - 0 Maidenhead (18) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Boreham Wood (2) 2 - 0 Dagenham & Redbridge (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Bromley (5) 2 - 0 Torquay (15) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Dover (23) 1 - 2 Barnet (17) 0 - 1 
16:00FT FC Halifax Town (3) 2 - 0 Weymouth (21) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Kings Lynn (19) 0 - 1 Solihull Moors (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Southend (20) 0 - 4 Chesterfield (4) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Stockport (10) 1 - 0 Aldershot Town (22) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Wealdstone (16) 1 - 2 Eastleigh (13) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Woking (11) 0 - 1 Grimsby (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Yeovil Town (14) 0 - 2 Notts County (9) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT Alfreton (7) 1 - 1 AFC Fylde (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Blyth Spartans (15) 0 - 2 Chorley (6) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Darlington 1883 (12) 1 - 0 Hereford (19) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Farsley Celtic (16) 2 - 0 Curzon Ashton (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Gateshead (4) 3 - 1 Boston Utd (10) 3 - 1 
16:00FT Gloucester City (20) 0 - 0 Bradford Park Avenue (18) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Guiseley AFC (17) 2 - 0 Leamington (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Kettering (8) 0 - 0 Chester (14) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Kidderminster (11) 0 - 2 Brackley Town (1) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Spennymoor Town (3) 1 - 0 AFC Telford United (21) 0 - 0 
16:00FT York (9) 3 - 1 Southport (22) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT Braintree (18) 0 - 2 St Albans (6) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Chippenham (12) 1 - 3 Welling (17) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Dartford (1) 1 - 0 Hungerford Town (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Dorking Wanderers (11) 4 - 1 Bath City (14) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Dulwich Hamlet (10) 1 - 2 Billericay (20) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Hampton & Richmond (7) 4 - 2 Chelmsford (16) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Havant & Wville (8) 5 - 2 Concord Rangers (4) 4 - 0 
16:00FT Hemel Hempstead Town (21) 0 - 4 Oxford City (3) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Maidstone Utd (2) 0 - 2 Eastbourne Borough (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Slough Town (19) 1 - 3 Ebbsfleet United (5) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT Atherton Collieries (11) 2 - 1 Matlock Town (1) 1 - 0 
16:00FT FC Utd of Manchester (15) 0 - 2 Nantwich Town (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Gainsborough (16) 1 - 1 Ashton United (21) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Grantham Town (22) 1 - 2 Bamber Bridge (4) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Hyde United (17) 0 - 1 Lancaster (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Mickleover Sports (18) 0 - 4 Morpeth Town FC (19) 0 - 3 
16:00FT Radcliffe Borough (20) 2 - 3 Buxton (3) 1 - 2 
16:00FT South Shields (2) 0 - 1 Basford United (8) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Stafford Rangers (10) 0 - 1 Scarborough (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Warrington Town (6) 3 - 0 Stalybridge (9) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Whitby (5) 0 - 1 Witton Albion (14) 0 - 1 
 
15:30FT Needham Market (20) 1 - 1 Redditch (14) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Alvechurch (10) 2 - 0 Leiston FC (7) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Banbury United (3) 1 - 0 Nuneaton (21) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Biggleswade Town (9) 7 - 0 Barwell (15) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Hednesford Town (6) 2 - 2 Hitchin (19) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Lowestoft Town (16) 2 - 1 Bromsgrove Sporting (11) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Rushall Olympic (8) 1 - 2 Tamworth (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT St Ives (17) 1 - 7 Royston Town (4) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Stourbridge (18) 1 - 1 AFC Rushden & Diamonds (12) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Stratford (13) 2 - 5 Peterborough Sports (1) 1 - 2 
 
16:00FT Weston Super Mare (14) 2 - 1 Beaconsfield (17) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Dorchester (19) 0 - 1 Hayes & Yeading (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Gosport Borough (3) 1 - 2 Metropolitan Police (4) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Hendon (15) 1 - 2 Tiverton (8) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Kings Langley (22) 1 - 1 Taunton Town (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Merthyr (20) 0 - 2 Walton Casuals (11) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Salisbury (6) 2 - 2 Hartley Wintney (16) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Swindon Supermarine (12) 0 - 1 Poole Town (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Truro City (13) 2 - 1 Harrow Borough (9) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Wimborne Town (21) 0 - 2 Farnborough (2) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Yate Town (10) 1 - 1 Chesham United (18) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Bowers (19) 0 - 1 Kingstonian (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Cheshunt (10) 0 - 1 Bognor Regis (5) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Corinthian Casuals (20) 0 - 3 Merstham (18) 0 - 1 
16:00FT East Thurrock United (17) 4 - 3 AFC Hornchurch (12) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Folkestone (6) 5 - 1 Brightlingsea Regent (16) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Haringey Borough (8) 1 - 1 Cray Wanderers (15) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Horsham (21) 1 - 3 Potters Bar Town (9) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Leatherhead (22) 0 - 3 Enfield Town (1) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Margate (7) 2 - 6 Lewes (4) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Wingate & Finchley (14) 1 - 1 Carshalton Athletic (13) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Worthing (2) 3 - 1 Bishop S Stortford (11) 2 - 0 
 
16:00AP 1874 Northwich 1 - 1(1 - 4) Marine * 0 - 0 
16:00AP * AFC Sudbury 0 - 0(3 - 2) Cray Valley Paper Mills 0 - 0 
16:00FT AFC Totton 6 - 0 Barnstaple Town 3 - 0 
16:00FT Aveley 1 - 2 Uxbridge 0 - 0 
16:00AP Aylesbury United 1 - 1(2 - 4) Chipstead * 0 - 1 
16:00FT Barton Rovers 0 - 2 Berkhamsted 0 - 1 
16:00FT Bedfont Sports Club 3 - 1 Romford 2 - 1 
16:00FT Bedford Town 5 - 0 Cambridge City 2 - 0 
16:00FT Bracknell Town 3 - 2 Hertford Town 2 - 1 
16:00AP * Bridlington Town 3 - 3(5 - 4) Sheffield FC 1 - 1 
16:00FT Bristol Manor Farm 1 - 2 Paulton Rovers 0 - 1 
16:00AP * Burgess Hill Town 1 - 1(3 - 1) Sevenoaks Town 0 - 0 
16:00FT Bury Town 0 - 2 Wisbech Town 0 - 1 
16:00AP * Carlton Town 1 - 1(5 - 4) Bedworth United 0 - 1 
16:00AP * Chasetown 0 - 0(4 - 2) Halesowen Town 0 - 0 
16:00FT Chichester City FC 1 - 2 Great Wakering Rovers 0 - 2 
16:00AP * Cinderford Town 0 - 0(4 - 2) Bideford 0 - 0 
16:00FT Cirencester Town 5 - 1 Kidlington 0 - 0 
16:00FT City of Liverpool 0 - 1 Colne 0 - 1 
16:00FT Cleethorpes Town 0 - 2 Shildon AFC 0 - 0 
16:00AP Clitheroe 1 - 1(9 - 10) Liversedge * 1 - 1 
16:00FT Coleshill Town 2 - 3 Newcastle Town FC 2 - 1 
16:00FT Colney Heath 2 - 5 Basildon United 1 - 2 
16:00FT Corby 5 - 3 Histon 1 - 1 
16:00FT Corinthian 1 - 2 Brentwood 0 - 2 
16:00AP Daventry Town 0 - 0(1 - 4) Ilkeston FC * 0 - 0 
16:00FT Didcot Town 1 - 5 Frome 1 - 2 
16:00AP East Grinstead Town 2 - 2(2 - 4) Waltham Abbey * 1 - 2 
16:00FT Faversham Town 3 - 2 Tilbury 1 - 1 
16:00FT Harlow Town 3 - 1 Phoenix Sports 2 - 1 
16:00FT Hastings United 2 - 0 Ashford United 1 - 0 
16:00FT Heybridge Swifts 2 - 0 Barking 1 - 0 
16:00FT Highworth Town 3 - 5 Plymouth Parkway 2 - 2 
16:00FT Hullbridge Sports 1 - 4 Hanwell Town 1 - 2 
16:00FT Kendal Town 0 - 3 Yorkshire Amateur 0 - 2 
16:00FT Kidsgrove Athletic 4 - 1 Evesham United 1 - 1 
16:00FT Larkhall Athletic 3 - 1 Slimbridge AFC 2 - 1 
16:00FT Lincoln United 0 - 3 Sutton Coldfield 0 - 1 
16:00FT Loughborough Dynamo 3 - 6 Sporting Khalsa 0 - 1 
16:00AP Maldon 1 - 1(6 - 7) Felixstowe * 0 - 1 
16:00FT Market Drayton Town 0 - 7 Leek Town 0 - 3 
16:00FT Marlow 1 - 0 FC Romania 0 - 0 
16:00FT Marske United 3 - 0 Glossop North End 2 - 0 
16:00FT Melksham Town 3 - 2 Basingstoke 1 - 1 
16:00FT Mossley AFC 3 - 1 Ossett Town 2 - 0 
16:00AP North Leigh 2 - 2(1 - 4) Binfield * 2 - 1 
16:00AP * Northwood 0 - 0(4 - 3) Haywards Heath Town 0 - 0 
16:00FT Pickering Town 2 - 1 Ramsbottom United 1 - 0 
16:00FT Prescot Cables 0 - 2 Frickley Athletic 0 - 0 
16:00FT Sittingbourne 1 - 3 Herne Bay 1 - 1 
16:00FT Soham Town Rangers 1 - 0 Shepshed Dynamo 0 - 0 
16:00Awd South Park 0 - 0 Whyteleafe 0 - 0 
16:00FT Spalding United 3 - 2 Belper Town 1 - 1 
16:00FT Staines Town 3 - 1 Three Bridges 0 - 0 
16:00FT Stocksbridge Park Steels 0 - 2 Widnes 0 - 1 
16:00FT Tadcaster Albion 1 - 5 Runcorn 0 - 4 
16:00FT Thame United 3 - 0 Lymington Town 0 - 0 
16:00AP * Thatcham Town 1 - 1(3 - 2) Sholing 1 - 0 
16:00FT Tooting & Mitcham 1 - 4 Whitehawk 0 - 3 
16:00AP Trafford 1 - 1(1 - 3) Bootle * 0 - 0 
16:00FT VCD Athletic 1 - 2 Chertsey Town 1 - 0 
16:00AP Ware 2 - 2(6 - 7) Canvey * 0 - 0 
16:00AP Warrington Rylands 0 - 0(2 - 3) Hebburn Town * 0 - 0 
16:00FT Welwyn Garden City 3 - 0 Ashford Town 2 - 0 
16:00FT Westfield FC 3 - 2 Ramsgate 0 - 2 
16:00FT Willand Rovers 2 - 1 Mangotsfield United 0 - 1 
16:00FT Witham 1 - 0 Lancing 1 - 0 
16:00FT Workington 0 - 1 Dunston UTS 0 - 0 
16:00FT Yaxley 2 - 0 Biggleswade FC 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT OTP (4) 3 - 0 GBK (11) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT Aland United W (3) 0 - 3 Hjk Helsinki W (4) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Kups W (1) 2 - 3 Tips W (2) 1 - 0 
15:30FT PK-35 Vantaa W (5) 4 - 2 Honka W (6) 1 - 1 
 
15:30FT HPS W (3) 3 - 2 Jypk W (4) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Ilves W (1) 0 - 2 Pk-35 W (2) 0 - 1 
 
18:00FT Chartres (3) 3 - 1 Blois F.41 (4) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Chateaubriant (6) 0 - 1 Saint Pryve (5) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Guingamp B (9) 1 - 1 Caen B (12) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Poissy (10) 1 - 2 Lorient II (1) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Romorantin (13) 1 - 3 Versailles 78 FC (2) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Rouen (7) 1 - 1 Vitre (16) 0 - 1 
18:00FT US Granvillaise (11) 1 - 0 Saint-Malo (15) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Vannes (8) 1 - 1 Plabennec ST (14) 1 - 1 
 
18:00FT Bobigny AC (5) 2 - 1 Haguenau (12) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Fleury Merogis (1) 2 - 0 Sainte-Genevieve (14) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Lens II (15) 2 - 5 Reims II (3) 1 - 4 
18:00FT Metz B (6) 1 - 0 Epinal (7) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Saint Quentin (8) 2 - 0 Auxerre B (11) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Schiltigheim (9) 2 - 0 Entente S St Gratien (16) 1 - 0 
18:00FT St Maur Lusitanos (4) 1 - 0 Belfort (13) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Gobelins (2) 1 - 0 Beauvais (10) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Lyon II (4) 2 - 2 Marseille II (15) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Hyeres (12) 1 - 1 Monts dOr Azergues (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Monaco II (7) 4 - 2 Saint Priest (16) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Louhans-Cuiseaux (1) 3 - 2 Aubagne (6) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Lyon Duchere (9) 0 - 1 Frejus-Saint-Raphael (13) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Marignane (14) 0 - 1 Toulon (5) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Martigues (8) 3 - 1 Vallieres (10) 2 - 0 
18:00FT RC Grasse (2) 1 - 4 Jura Sud Foot (11) 0 - 2 
 
18:00FT Bourges 18 (11) 2 - 0 Le Puy (7) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Canet Roussillon (2) 1 - 0 Colomiers (12) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Nantes B (8) 0 - 0 Bergerac (3) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Trelissac FC (9) 3 - 1 Chamalieres FC (14) 2 - 0 
18:30FT Moulins Yzeure (5) 1 - 2 Montpellier B (15) 1 - 1 
18:30FT Stade Montois (16) 0 - 4 Angers B (10) 0 - 2 
 
12:30FT Altinordu 0 - 1 Goztepe 0 - 1 
15:00FT Galatasaray 4 - 3 Tuzlaspor 2 - 1 
15:00FT Krasnodar 2 - 1 Rubin 0 - 1 
15:00FT Udinese 2 - 1 Tabor Sezana 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT FC Pipinsried (16) 0 - 2 SpVgg Greuther Furth II (18) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Schalding-heining (17) 0 - 1 1896 Rain Am Lech (19) 0 - 1 
14:00FT SpVgg Bayreuth (1) 0 - 3 FC Schweinfurt 05 (4) 0 - 1 
14:00FT TSV 1860 Rosenheim (20) 0 - 2 Viktoria Aschaffenburg (8) 0 - 1 
14:00FT VfB Eichstatt (11) 0 - 3 FC Nurnberg II (14) 0 - 2 
 
14:00FT FC 08 Homburg (9) 0 - 1 VfR Aalen (7) 0 - 1 
14:00FT FSV Frankfurt (12) 2 - 2 FC Giessen (15) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Kickers Offenbach (5) 1 - 0 Bahlinger SC (6) 1 - 0 
14:00FT KSV Hessen Kassel (13) 0 - 2 FC Astoria Walldorf (14) 0 - 2 
14:00FT SSV ULM 1846 (3) 3 - 0 FK Pirmasens (17) 0 - 0 
14:00FT SV Elversberg (4) 6 - 0 Tsg Balingen (18) 3 - 0 
14:00FT VfB Stuttgart II (10) 0 - 0 TSV Steinbach (2) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Bonner SC (17) 2 - 0 VfB Homberg (20) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Borussia Monchengladbach II (8) 3 - 0 Sportfreunde Lotte (16) 1 - 0 
14:00FT KFC Uerdingen 05 (19) 0 - 11 Rot-weiss Essen (1) 0 - 3 
14:00FT Preussen Munster (6) 2 - 0 Fortuna Dusseldorf II (5) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Rot-weiss Oberhausen (3) 0 - 0 Sv Straelen (11) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT CFR Pforzheim (9) 0 - 4 Freiberg (1) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Goeppinger SV (4) 2 - 1 FV Loerrach-Brombach (19) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Neckarsulmer SU (11) 2 - 2 SSV Reutlingen (18) 0 - 1 
14:00FT TSV Ilshofen (20) 0 - 3 Stuttgarter Kickers (5) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Freiburger FC (14) 0 - 1 FCA Walldorf II (7) 0 - 0 
15:30FT FC 08 Villingen (8) 1 - 3 Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen (16) 0 - 1 
15:30FT FC Bruchsal (17) 0 - 2 SV Oberachern (15) 0 - 0 
15:30FT SV Linx (13) 1 - 1 FV Ravensburg (10) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT SpVgg Ansbach (1) 2 - 1 Wuerzburger (16) 1 - 1 
14:30FT ASV Neumarkt (5) 2 - 4 FC eintracht bamberg (2) 0 - 1 
15:00FT SV Vatan Spor (17) 3 - 3 SpVgg Bayern Hof (11) 1 - 1 
15:00FT DJK Vilzing (3) 1 - 0 FC Sand (14) 0 - 0 
16:00FT DJK Gebenbach (10) 3 - 1 TSV Abtswind (8) 3 - 0 
16:00FT TSV Karlburg (12) 1 - 1 DJK Don Bosco Bamberg (9) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT FC Ingolstadt 04 II (4) 4 - 0 TSV Dachau (12) 1 - 0 
14:00FT FC Ismaning (10) 0 - 2 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing (1) 0 - 1 
15:00FT SV Kirchanschoring (2) 4 - 0 SV Pullach (15) 1 - 0 
15:00FT TSV Schwaben Augsburg (11) 2 - 0 TSV Kottern (14) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Jahn Regensburg II (6) 1 - 0 Gundelfingen (18) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT Blumenthaler SV (13) 2 - 3 Brinkumer SV (2) 1 - 2 
13:00FT BTS Neustadt (6) 2 - 3 TuS Komet Arsten (8) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Werder Bremen III (14) 3 - 4 SV Hemelingen (10) 3 - 1 
15:00FT OSC Bremerhaven (5) 2 - 1 Vatan Sport Bremen (3) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT Eutin 08 (9) 2 - 3 Pansdorf (5) 2 - 2 
15:00FT FC Dornbreite Luebeck (6) 1 - 2 Luebeck II (4) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT Tus Dassendorf (1) 2 - 1 TSV Sasel (3) 1 - 0 
14:00FT VfL Lohbruegge (7) 1 - 0 Meiendorfer SV (10) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT FC Kaiserslautern II (6) 0 - 0 TuS Koblenz (7) 0 - 0 
15:30FT FSV Salmrohr (11) 1 - 2 FV Engers (5) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Hassia Bingen (9) 1 - 2 Eintracht Trier (1) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde (8) 3 - 1 Alemannia Waldalges (2) 1 - 0 
16:30FT FC Karbach (3) 2 - 1 SG Muelheim-Kaerlich (10) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT FSV Jaegersburg (9) 0 - 0 Arminia Ludwigshafen (4) 0 - 0 
15:30FT FV Diefflen (5) 1 - 4 Wormatia Worms (1) 1 - 3 
15:30FT TSG Pfeddersheim (6) 0 - 2 SV Roechling (8) 0 - 1 
16:00FT TuS Mechtersheim (7) 4 - 1 FV Eppelborn (11) 2 - 1 
 
14:30FT Pro Vercelli (7) 0 - 2 Feralpisalo (6) 0 - 1 
17:30FT Lecco (5) 3 - 2 Calcio Padova (1) 2 - 1 
 
16:00FT Reggiana (1) 2 - 0 Olbia (13) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Aquila Montevarchi (14) 2 - 1 Modena (7) 1 - 1 
17:30FT Fermana (18) 1 - 1 Robur Siena (4) 1 - 1 
17:30FT Gubbio (5) 3 - 0 Pontedera (11) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Pistoiese (19) 1 - 2 Teramo (15) 1 - 2 
 
17:00FT Messina (18) 1 - 3 Monterosi (14) 1 - 1 
17:30FT Avellino (10) 1 - 0 Virtus Francavilla (7) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Monterotondo (17) 1 - 3 Aprilia (2) 1 - 2 
 
12:30FT Florentia W (6) 3 - 0 Inter W (7) 2 - 0 
14:30FT Juventus W (1) 2 - 0 Napoli W (10) 2 - 0 
14:30FT Lazio W (12) 1 - 2 Pomigliano Calcio W (8) 1 - 0 
 
07:00FT Albirex Niigata (4) 1 - 0 Renofa Yamaguchi (17) 0 - 0
07:00FT Omiya Ardija (15) 2 - 2 Kanazawa (18) 1 - 2
07:00FT Ventforet Kofu (5) 1 - 0 FC Ryukyu (8) 1 - 0
08:00FT Jubilo Iwata (1) 4 - 1 Kitakyushu (19) 4 - 1
08:00FT Tokyo Verdy (11) 1 - 2 Fagiano Okayama (12) 0 - 1
 
06:00FT Yscc (9) 0 - 0 Nagano Parceiro (8) 0 - 0 
10:00FT Grulla Morioka (4) 2 - 1 Gainare Tottori (14) 2 - 1 
 
06:00FT Honda Lock (15) 3 - 2 Kochi United (12) 2 - 0 
06:00FT Tokyo Musashino (16) 2 - 1 FC TIAMO Hirakata (5) 0 - 1 
 
03:00FT Mazatlan FC W (17) 1 - 0 Queretaro W (13) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Atlas W (6) 1 - 0 Necaxa W (11) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Cruz Azul W (10) 0 - 0 Club Leon W (14) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Toluca W (9) 1 - 0 Santos Laguna W (4) 1 - 0 
 
15:30FT Berane (4) 1 - 2 OFK Mladost Donja Gorica (5)  
15:30FT Bokelj (1) 1 - 0 Igalo (8)  
15:30FT Cetinje (6) 3 - 2 KOM (7)  
15:30FT FK Grbalj (10) 0 - 2 Arsenal Tivat (2)  
15:30FT Jedinstvo B. Polje (3) 3 - 0 Titograd (9)  
 
16:30FT VVV Venlo (8) 2 - 0 MVV (12) 1 - 0
18:45FT Emmen (4) 0 - 1 Excelsior (1) 0 - 1
21:00FT FC Eindhoven (7) 2 - 1 FC OSS (18) 1 - 0
 
14:30FT GVVV Veenendaal (18) 0 - 2 HHC (8) 0 - 0 
14:30FT SVV Scheveningen (14) 0 - 0 Noordwijk (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Jong FC Volendam (16) 0 - 1 Ijsselmeervogels (12) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Kozakken Boys (13) 2 - 3 Katwijk (1) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Quick Boys (10) 2 - 0 TEC (6) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Rijnsburgse Boys (3) 2 - 1 ASWH (17) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Spakenburg (15) 4 - 2 Excelsior Maassluis (11) 4 - 0 
15:30FT Jong Sparta Rotterdam (5) 1 - 4 AFC Amsterdam (2) 0 - 2 
 
16:00FT Dergview (10) 1 - 2 Harland & Wolff Welders (6) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Knockbreda (8) 2 - 3 Ards (1) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Newry City FC (2) 1 - 1 Loughgall (5) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Queens University (12) 0 - 2 Annagh United (4) 0 - 2 
 
14:00FT Halden (5) 3 - 2 Floro (13) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Brattvag (6) 0 - 4 Kongsvinger (1) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Baerum (9) 3 - 2 Alta (8) 1 - 1 
16:00FT hodd (2) 2 - 0 Eidsvold TF (7) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Valerenga 2 (11) 0 - 5 Asker (3) 0 - 3 
 
13:00FT Sotra (12) 3 - 2 Fram Larvik (9) 2 - 2 
14:00FT Nest-Sotra (6) 3 - 2 Kjelsas (10) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Vard Haugesund (4) 5 - 1 Flekkeroy (13) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Arendal (3) 2 - 1 Notodden (7) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Lorenskog (8) 1 - 2 Raufoss 2 (10) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Nybergsund IL Trysil (12) 0 - 0 Elverum (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Brumunddal (3) 1 - 4 Gjovik-Lyn (1) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Stovner (14) 2 - 5 Gjellerasen (2) 1 - 2 
 
14:00FT Assiden (14) 3 - 6 Honefoss (4) 3 - 3 
14:00FT Stromsgodset 2 (11) 1 - 2 Flint (6) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Follo (8) 0 - 0 Mjoendalen 2 (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT FK Tonsberg (2) 1 - 2 Orn-Horten (1) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Oppsal (9) 1 - 1 Sarpsborg 08 2 (5) 1 - 1 
 
13:00FT Donn (14) 2 - 3 Djerv 1919 (5) 1 - 2 
14:00FT Hinna FK (11) 2 - 0 Vidar (10) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Brodd (7) 2 - 0 Start 2 (8) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Express (6) 3 - 5 Madla (13) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Mandalskameratene (9) 2 - 1 Viking 2 (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Sola (4) 5 - 1 Vindbjart (2) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Akra (12) 1 - 3 Staal Jorpeland (1) 1 - 1 
 
13:00FT Sandviken W (1) 3 - 0 Stabaek W (9) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Rosenborg BK W (2) 7 - 1 Arna-Bjornar W (5) 3 - 1 
15:00FT Klepp W (10) 1 - 2 Kolbotn W (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT LSK Kvinner W (3) 4 - 3 Avaldsnes W (7) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Lyn W (8) 0 - 1 Valerenga W (4) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Oevrevoll Hosle W (3) 6 - 0 Fart W (10) 3 - 0 
15:00FT Grei Kvinner Elite W (8) 0 - 1 KIL/Hemne W (9) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Roa W (1) 8 - 0 Hoenefoss W (5) 4 - 0 
 
13:30FT Stord (7) 3 - 3 Lyn Oslo (5) 1 - 3 
15:00FT Ready (13) 1 - 5 fana (2) 0 - 4 
16:00FT Bjarg (4) 4 - 3 Sandviken (11) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Fjora (8) 6 - 1 Sogndal 2 (14) 3 - 0 
16:00FT Frigg (1) 1 - 1 Lysekloster (10) 1 - 0 
16:00FT OS (6) 1 - 0 Ardal (12) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Strindheim (1) 2 - 1 Spjelkavik (2) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Kolstad (4) 4 - 0 Ranheim 2 (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Tillerbyen (8) 1 - 2 Traeff (3) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Tynset (14) 1 - 3 Byasen (7) 1 - 2 
 
13:00FT Bodo/Glimt 2 (12) 2 - 1 Mjolner (5) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Skaanland (13) 4 - 1 Rana FK (10) 3 - 0 
16:00FT Stabaek 2 (11) 0 - 3 Lokomotiv Oslo (3) 0 - 0 
16:15FT Skeid 2 (6) 2 - 1 Finnsnes (14) 2 - 0 
 
15:00FT Hilal Al-Quds (5) 2 - 0 Markaz Sh. Al-Amari (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Markaz Balata (10) 0 - 1 Shabab Al-Dhahiriya (2) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Thaqafi Tulkarm (8) 2 - 0 Tubas (9) 1 - 0 
 
12:40FT GKS Katowice (14) 2 - 2 GKS Tychy (3) 2 - 0 
 
14:45FT Wisla Pulawy (9) 1 - 1 Znicz Pruszkow (14) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Olimpia Elblag (4) 1 - 0 Garbarnia Krakow (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Sokol Ostroda (18) 2 - 1 Hutnik Nowa Huta (16) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Wigry Suwalki (6) 5 - 0 Pogon Siedlce (15) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Chojniczanka Chojnice (3) 5 - 0 GKS Belchatow (17) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Kks 1925 Kalisz (7) 0 - 0 Motor Lublin (5) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Stal Rzeszow (1) 4 - 3 Slask Wroclaw ll (11) 2 - 1 
 
14:00FT CSM Bacau (9) 1 - 1 SJ Vaslui (8) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Dante Botosani (1) 1 - 1 CSM Pascani (10) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Foresta Suceava (7) 0 - 2 Somuz Falticeni (3) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Husana Husi (6) 0 - 0 Bucovina Radauti (2) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Stiinta Miroslava (4) 1 - 0 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt (5) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT CS Luceafarul Oradea (8) 1 - 1 CSM Satu Mare (10) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Minaur Baia Mare (2) 1 - 3 Lotus Baile Felix (1) 1 - 2 
14:00FT Progresul Somcuta Mare (9) 2 - 3 Somesul Dej (5) 0 - 0 
14:00FT SCM Zalau (4) 1 - 0 CFR Cluj II (6) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Sportul Simleu (7) 1 - 1 ACS 1910 Oradea (3) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT CSM Focsani (2) 1 - 1 Metalul Buzau (3) 1 - 0 
14:00Pst Otelul Galati (4) -:- CS Faurei (9)  
14:00FT Sportul Chiscani (10) 0 - 2 Dinamo Bacau (8) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Viitorul Ianca (6) 2 - 7 Csm Ramnicu Sarat (7) 0 - 4 
 
14:00FT Agricola Borcea (3) 0 - 0 Gloria Popesti Leordeni (2) 0 - 0 
14:00FT CSM Fetesti (9) 0 - 3 Inainte Modelu (4) 0 - 0 
14:00FT CSM Oltenita (10) 1 - 4 FC Voluntari II (7) 1 - 3 
14:00FT Gloria Albesti (5) 2 - 1 Recolta Gheorghe Doja (8) 2 - 1 
 
14:00FT CSO Plopeni (9) 2 - 3 AS Pucioasa (3) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Kids Tampa Brasov (10) 0 - 2 Olimpic Cetate (5) 0 - 1 
14:00FT SR Municipal Brasov (7) 0 - 4 Odorheiu Secuiesc (2) 0 - 4 
 
14:00FT Armata Aurul Brad (10) 1 - 2 CSM Deva (3) 0 - 0 
14:00FT CSM Scolar Resita (1) 1 - 0 Vointa Lupac (4) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Jiul Petrosani (9) 1 - 0 CS Gilortul Targu (6) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Viitorul Simian (8) 2 - 2 Pandurii TG JIU (2) 1 - 0 
 
07:00FT Ska-Khabarovsk (4) 0 - 2 Baltika (13) 0 - 0
12:00FT Enisey (16) 1 - 1 Rotor Volgograd (12) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Dolgoprudny (11) 2 - 0 Fakel Voronezh (6) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Veles Moscow (7) 3 - 1 Krasnodar 2 (14) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Spartak Moscow 2 (8) 0 - 1 Akron Tolyatti (9) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Tekstilshtik-Telekom (18) 1 - 1 Tom Tomsk (15) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Volgar Astrakhan (19) 0 - 2 Metallurg Lipetsk (17) 0 - 2 
16:00FT FC Alania Vladikavkaz (2) 1 - 0 Orenburg (1) 0 - 0
16:00FT FC Torpedo Moscow (3) 1 - 1 Kamaz Chelny (10) 0 - 0
16:00FT Kuban 2 (20) 0 - 2 FK Neftekhimik (5) 0 - 0 
16:00Canc Tekstilshtik-Telekom (18) 0 - 0 FC Chayka  
 
14:35FT Al Qaisoma (7) 1 - 1 Al Zulfi (10)  
14:40FT Al-Taqdom (3) 0 - 0 Al Nairyah (9)  
14:45FT Al-Rayyan (KSA) (4) 3 - 2 Afif (12)  
14:45FT Hetten FC (6) 1 - 1 Al-Thuqbah (11)  
15:05FT Al-Ansar (1) 3 - 1 Arar (13)  
 
14:00FT Raith Rovers 3 - 1 East Fife 2 - 1 
14:30AP Montrose 0 - 0(2 - 4) Morton * 0 - 0 
15:00FT Cove Rangers 4 - 1 Albion Rovers 0 - 0 
15:00FT Elgin City 2 - 4 Inverness CT 2 - 2 
16:00Canc Alloa Athletic 0 - 0 Ayr Utd  
 
16:00FT Brechin (5) 1 - 0 Huntly (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Brora Rangers (6) 8 - 1 Strathspey Thistle (16) 4 - 1 
16:00FT Buckie Thistle (3) 3 - 0 Inverurie Loco Works (2) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Clachnacuddin (8) 4 - 3 Fort William (18) 2 - 3 
16:00FT Forres Mechanics (10) 2 - 2 Deveronvale (11) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Keith (12) 0 - 5 Rothes (4) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Lossiemouth (13) 2 - 2 Formartine United (7) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Nairn County (15) 2 - 2 Wick Academy (14) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Turriff Utd (17) 0 - 3 Fraserburgh (1) 0 - 2 
 
15:00FT Spartans (2) 1 - 2 Bonnyrigg Rose (1) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Berwick (7) 11 - 0 Vale Of Leithen (18) 4 - 0 
16:00FT Bsc Glasgow (13) 2 - 0 Dalbeattie Star (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Celtic B (9) 1 - 0 Gretna (17) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Cumbernauld Colts (14) 4 - 1 BO Ness United (11) 1 - 0 
16:00FT East Stirlingshire (5) 2 - 0 Edinburgh University (16) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Gala Fairydean (10) 2 - 3 Civil Service Strollers (3) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Stirling University (15) 0 - 3 East Kilbride (6) 0 - 1 
 
21:00FT FC Kallon (5) 0 - 0 East End Lions (1)  
 
15:00FT HFC Humenne (3) 2 - 0 Msk Namestovo (16) 1 - 0 
15:00FT KFC Komarno (4) 3 - 1 Puchov (13) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Partizan Bardejov (14) 0 - 1 Dukla Banska Bystrica (1) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Slavoj Trebisov (9) 0 - 3 FC Kosice (6) 0 - 1 
16:30FT MSK Zilina B (8) 0 - 2 MFK Skalica (5) 0 - 0 
 
15:00Pst ND Gorica (2) -:- Nafta (8)  
15:00FT Rogaska (5) 0 - 1 Beltinci (9) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Bilje (11) 0 - 2 Rudar Velenje (6) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Nk Brezice (15) 0 - 1 Primorje (7) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Lugo (14) 1 - 0 Girona (20) 0 - 0
16:00FT Mirandes (13) 3 - 3 Eibar (3) 1 - 2
18:15FT Almeria (1) 1 - 1 Las Palmas (6) 1 - 0
21:00FT Oviedo (8) 1 - 1 Sporting Gijon (2) 1 - 0
 
17:00FT San Fernando (14) 1 - 1 Real Linense (10) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Gimnastic (4) 1 - 0 Sabadell (16) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Ucam Murcia (13) 0 - 1 CD Castellon (12) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Albacete (3) 1 - 1 Betis Deportivo (19) 1 - 1 
 
11:00FT Deportivo Alaves W (7) 0 - 0 Sporting Huelva W (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Atletico Madrid W (3) 0 - 3 Barcelona W (1) 0 - 1 
 
12:00FT Deportivo La Coruna B (3) 1 - 0 Choco (14)  
17:00FT Arzua (16) 0 - 1 CD Estradense (10)  
17:00FT Atletico Arnoia (15) 0 - 1 Silva (9)  
17:00FT Juvenil Ponteareas (5) 3 - 1 Viveiro CF (11)  
17:00FT Somozas (2) 3 - 1 Rapido Bouzas (7)  
17:30FT SD Sofan (17) 1 - 2 Polvorin (4)  
18:30FT Alondras (13) 0 - 0 Villalbes (8)  
19:00FT Barco (1) 3 - 1 Noia (6)  
 
18:00FT CD Cabecense (16) 0 - 1 Ceuta B (10)  
18:00FT Rota (17) 1 - 1 Tomares (15)  
18:00FT Sevilla C (4) 3 - 0 Pozoblanco (11)  
18:30FT Ciudad de Lucena (7) 0 - 1 Utrera (2)  
18:30FT Gerena (3) 2 - 0 Cartaya (9)  
19:00FT Puente Genil (14) 2 - 3 UD Los Barrios (8)  
20:00FT Xerez Deportivo (6) 1 - 0 Cordoba B (5)  
 
13:00FT Platges de Calvia (3) 1 - 0 Inter Ibiza (19)  
15:30FT Murense (18) 1 - 0 CE Campos (11)  
16:00FT San Rafael (12) 1 - 2 Constancia (5)  
16:15FT CE Mercadal (15) 2 - 3 Manacor (1)  
17:00FT Binissalem (2) 1 - 2 Mallorca B (4)  
17:00FT PE Sant Jordi (14) 0 - 1 Collerense (9)  
17:00FT Rotlet Molinar (17) 0 - 1 Portmany (13)  
17:00FT UD Poblense (8) 0 - 1 Santanyi (7)  
17:30FT Son Veri (20) 0 - 2 CE Felanitx (16)  
 
15:30FT Beti Onak (11) 0 - 1 UCD Burlades (4)  
16:00FT Avance Ezcabarte (7) 0 - 2 Cirbonero (3)  
16:00FT CD Pamplona (2) 1 - 1 CD Gares (12)  
16:30FT CD Murchante (14) 0 - 3 CD Subiza (1)  
17:00FT CD Azkoyen (6) 0 - 0 Cantolagua (5)  
17:00FT CD Cortes (13) 2 - 0 UDC Txantrea (8)  
18:00FT CD Valle de Egues (15) 0 - 0 CD Huarte (10)  
 
11:30FT Oviedo B (2) 1 - 2 El San Martin (8)  
16:30FT Mosconia (17) 0 - 1 Gijon Industrial (6)  
16:30FT Praviano (7) 3 - 2 Real Titanico (10)  
17:00FT CD Covadonga (12) 2 - 3 CD Lealtad (18)  
17:00FT CD Llanes (1) 2 - 0 UP Langreo II (11)  
17:00FT Colunga (19) 0 - 0 Roces (20)  
17:00FT Lenense (5) 3 - 1 Luarca (14)  
17:00FT Navarro (16) 1 - 0 Urraca (13)  
 
12:00FT Pasaia KE (5) 0 - 1 Portugalete (3)  
16:30FT San Ignacio (11) 0 - 2 Basconia (8)  
16:30FT Tolosa (20) 2 - 0 SCD Durango (2)  
17:00FT CD Vitoria (9) 1 - 4 Deportivo Alaves B (1)  
17:00FT Deusto (13) 1 - 1 Santutxu (7)  
17:00FT Lagun Onak (17) 1 - 1 Beasain (12)  
17:30FT Uritarra (19) 1 - 4 Beti Gazte (16)  
18:00FT Barakaldo (6) 4 - 0 Urduliz (18)  
18:00FT SD Leioa (15) 0 - 1 Anaitasuna (4)  
 
11:00FT CD Acero (5) 1 - 0 Atletico Saguntino (10)  
11:30FT Olimpic De Xativa (15) 0 - 0 Atzeneta (1)  
11:30FT RC Catarroja (16) 0 - 0 Roda CF (4)  
12:00FT Castellon B (19) 0 - 0 Callosa Deportiva (8)  
16:00FT Hercules B (3) 1 - 0 Silla (11)  
17:00FT Torrent (12) 2 - 1 Torrellano (9)  
17:30FT Orihuela (14) 2 - 0 Villajoyosa (13)  
 
16:00FT Colegios Diocesanos (15) 0 - 0 Mirandes B (5)  
16:15FT Bembibre (8) 0 - 0 Guijuelo (6)  
16:30FT La Virgen del Camino (10) 1 - 1 Ciudad Rodrigo (11)  
16:30FT Palencia (9) 0 - 1 Cultural Leonesa B (1)  
16:30FT Salamanca B (16) 0 - 3 Real Avila (2)  
16:30FT UD Santa Marta Tormes (7) 1 - 1 Numancia B (12)  
17:30FT Almazan (4) 3 - 1 Ribert (17)  
17:30FT Atletico Tordesillas (3) 1 - 0 Atletico Astorga (13)  
 
13:00FT Gefle IF (7) 2 - 2 IK Frej (16) 0 - 2
13:00FT IF Brommapojkarna (1) 2 - 1 Assyriska FF (15) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Hudiksvalls Ff (13) 0 - 0 IFK Haninge BRB (11) 0 - 0 
16:00FT IF Sylvia (10) 0 - 1 karlstad BK (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Taeby FK (14) 1 - 2 Dalkurd FF (2) 0 - 0
 
13:00FT Skovde AIK (2) 1 - 0 Lindome Gif (15) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Tvaakers If (5) 0 - 2 Vaenersborgs IF (9) 0 - 1 
14:00FT IFK Malmo FK (10) 0 - 0 Qviding FIF (12) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Oesterlen FF (13) 1 - 2 lunds BK (7) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Atvidabergs FF (8) 1 - 0 Utsiktens BK (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT FC Linkoping City (16) 0 - 3 Oskarshamns AIK (1) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Torns IF (11) 1 - 1 ljungSKile SK (6) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Ahlafors IF (3) 1 - 1 Carlstad United BK (10) 1 - 1 
14:00FT BK Forward (1) 9 - 0 IFK Skoevde FK (13) 4 - 0 
14:00FT IK Gauthiod (7) 1 - 3 Angered BK (4) 0 - 3 
14:00FT Tidaholms (15) 2 - 3 IFK Kumla (9) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Nordvaermland FF (11) 3 - 1 Lidkoepings FK (12) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Yxhults IK (6) 2 - 2 Vaenersborgs FK (8) 1 - 2 
 
13:00FT Kvarnsvedens IK (11) 1 - 3 FC Gute (10) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Sandvikens AIK FK (13) 1 - 1 Enkoping (12) 0 - 0 
14:00FT FC Stockholm Internazionale (2) 2 - 1 Gamla Upsala SK (14) 0 - 1 
14:00FT IFK Oesteraakers FK (6) 3 - 2 FC Jaerfaella (4) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Kungsaengens IF (8) 0 - 0 Enskede IK (9) 0 - 0 
14:00FT SKiljebo SK (7) 1 - 3 Karlbergs Bk (1) 0 - 1 
16:00FT FC Arlanda (15) 0 - 2 IFK Lidingoe (3) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Ytterhogdals IK (5) 1 - 1 Notvikens IK (14) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Bergnaesets AIK (10) 1 - 2 skelleftea FF (8) 0 - 1 
14:00FT bodens BK (3) 2 - 1 Storfors AIK (12) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Taefteaa IK (9) 1 - 1 Froesoe IF (15) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Gottne IF (6) 0 - 1 Stoede IF (4) 0 - 1 
15:00FT IFK Ostersund (11) 0 - 0 Umeaa FC Akademi (13) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT FBK Balkan (8) 2 - 5 IFK Berga (3) 1 - 2 
15:00FT IFK Karlshamn (14) 1 - 2 BK Olympic (1) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Raeppe GOIF (7) 1 - 1 Soelvesborgs GOIF (11) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT eskilstuna city FK (12) 1 - 2 Syrianska Botkyrka (6) 0 - 0 
14:00FT motala AIF FK (3) 5 - 0 Tyresoe (15) 3 - 0 
14:00FT Rynninge IK (14) 1 - 2 Assyriska United IK (1) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Syrianska FC (2) 1 - 3 Karlslunds IF (5) 0 - 3 
14:00FT Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK (8) 1 - 2 IFK Eskilstuna (11) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Mjoelby AI FF (9) 4 - 2 Nykopings BIS (4) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Vaermbols FC (13) 0 - 2 Smedby Ais (10) 0 - 2 
 
13:00FT Hoeganaes BK (11) 3 - 3 Dalstorps If (13) 1 - 2 
13:00FT Vastra Frolunda IF (14) 0 - 1 Eskilsminne IF (2) 0 - 1 
13:30FT Savedalens IF (5) 2 - 1 Vinbergs IF (12) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Ullareds IK (8) 2 - 1 IK tord (15) 1 - 0 
14:00FT BK Astrio (6) 1 - 1 torslanda IK (7) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Husqvarna FF (4) 1 - 0 Assyriska Bk (10) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Rosengard W (1) 2 - 1 Linkopings W (7) 2 - 1
15:00FT Kopparbergs/Goteb W (2) 0 - 0 Vittsjo Gik W (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT KIF Orebro DFF W (8) 1 - 0 Djurgarden W (9) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT FC Black Stars (7) 3 - 2 FC Bavois (13) 2 - 1 
16:00FT FC Breitenrain Bern (1) 4 - 0 FC Chiasso (4) 3 - 0 
16:00FT FC Zurich II (11) 3 - 0 FC Biel-Bienne (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT SC Bruhl (16) 0 - 3 BSC Young Boys II (15) 0 - 0 
16:00FT SC Cham (8) 1 - 3 Stade Nyonnais (6) 0 - 1 
16:00FT SC YF Juventus (12) 1 - 4 AC Bellinzona (2) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Etoile Carouge FC (10) 2 - 1 FC Basel II (3) 1 - 0 
 
12:00FT Navy FC (18) 0 - 0 Kasetsart FC (12) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Nakhon Pathom United (14) 1 - 4 Rayong FC (11) 0 - 3 
13:30FT Chiangmai FC (7) 2 - 0 Ayutthaya United (15) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Lampang FC (6) 1 - 1 Raj Pracha FC (16) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Ranong FC (10) 1 - 1 Sukhothai FC (3) 0 - 1 
 
13:30FT 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor (3) 3 - 1 Elazigspor (14) 1 - 1 
13:30FT Artvin Hopaspor (10) 3 - 1 Kutahyaspor (4) 2 - 0 
13:30FT Fatsa Belediyespor (12) 0 - 0 Erbaaspor (6) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Bugsasspor (13) 1 - 3 Arnavutkoy Belediyespor (1) 1 - 2 
14:00FT Karaman Belediyespor (16) 0 - 0 Hendekspor (11) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Osmaniyespor (8) 0 - 1 Batman Petrolspor (2) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Bergama Belediyespor (15) 2 - 2 Bursa Yildirim Spor (9) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Catalca Spor (7) 1 - 3 Nevsehir Sp. Genclik (5) 0 - 2 
14:30FT Sancaktepe Belediye (18) 3 - 2 Kahta 02 (17) 1 - 1 
 
13:30FT Elazig Belediyespor (9) 0 - 0 Bayrampasa (13) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor (5) 3 - 1 68 Aksaray Belediye Spor (8) 1 - 1 
13:30FT Yeni Orduspor (2) 0 - 0 Siirt IL Ozel Idaresispor (18) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Yomraspor (4) 5 - 2 Kizilcabolukspor (19) 3 - 1 
14:00FT Carsambaspor (16) 1 - 0 Hacettepe SK (14) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Duzcespor (7) 2 - 0 Kusadasispor (1) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Erzin Belediyespor (3) 4 - 1 76 Igdir Belediyespor (10) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Yeni Altindag Belediyespor (11) 0 - 0 Kestelspor (15) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Sile Yildizspor (12) 1 - 2 Adivarspor (6) 0 - 1 
 
13:00FT Agri 1970 Spor (9) 0 - 1 Gumushanespor (4) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor (7) 2 - 0 Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor (16) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Karakopru (10) 0 - 2 Edirnespor Genclik (3) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Ankara Adliyespor (5) 3 - 0 Tepecik Bld.Spor (11) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Derince Belediyespor (8) 1 - 0 Ofspor (12) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Erokspor (6) 4 - 1 Mersin Idman Yurdu (14) 1 - 1 
14:30FT Modafen FK (15) 1 - 1 Ceyhanspor (17) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Fethiyespor (1) 5 - 0 Kardemir Karabukspor (18) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Karsiyaka (13) 1 - 2 Orduspor 1967 (2) 0 - 0 
 
03:00FT Real Monarchs SLC (30) 0 - 0 Colorado Switchbacks (11) 0 - 0
04:00FT Las Vegas Lights FC (29) 0 - 1 La Galaxy II (18) 0 - 1
 
01:00FT Cerro Largo (5) 1 - 1 Deportivo Maldonado (10) 1 - 0
15:15FT Progreso (4) 1 - 0 CA River Plate (14) 1 - 0
20:30FT Rentistas (16) 0 - 1 Penarol (1) 0 - 1
22:45FT Wanderers (6) 0 - 1 Atletico Torque (2) 0 - 1