SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     England: Premier League (1)
18:00FT Newcastle (15) 1 - 2 Wolves (10) 1 - 1 
     Spain: Primera Division (4)
13:00FT Eibar (14) 4 - 4 Levante (6) 1 - 2
17:15FT Huesca (20) 0 - 1 Real Madrid (4) 0 - 1
19:30FT Real Sociedad (13) 1 - 2 Valladolid (12) 0 - 1
21:45FT Real Betis (7) 2 - 0 Rayo Vallecano (19) 0 - 0
     Argentina: Superliga (3)
00:20FT Defensa Y Justicia (2) 3 - 0 Colon Santa Fe (17) 2 - 0
00:25FT Lanus (19) 2 - 1 Talleres Cordoba (15) 1 - 1
02:30FT Godoy Cruz (8) 1 - 1 Independiente (7) 0 - 0
     Belgium: Jupiler Pro League (3)
15:30FT Cercle Brugge (10) 0 - 3 Antwerp (2) 0 - 2
19:00FT Anderlecht (4) 1 - 1 Charleroi (7) 0 - 0
21:00FT Gent (6) 2 - 0 AS Eupen (12) 1 - 0
     France: Ligue 1 (2)
16:00FT Strasbourg (8) 2 - 2 Caen (18) 2 - 1
18:00FT Lille (2) 1 - 1 Reims (11) 0 - 0
     Germany: Bundesliga (2)
16:30FT FSV Mainz 05 (10) 1 - 1 Hannover 96 (17) 0 - 1
19:00FT Borussia Monchengladbach (2) 3 - 0 VfB Stuttgart (16) 0 - 0
     Italy: Serie A (6)
13:30FT Sassuolo (9) 3 - 3 Fiorentina (12) 0 - 0
16:00FT Empoli (14) 2 - 1 Bologna (18) 1 - 1
16:00FT Parma (10) 1 - 1 Chievo (20) 0 - 0
16:00FT Udinese (17) 1 - 3 Atalanta (7) 1 - 1
19:00FT Genoa (15) 1 - 1 SPAL (16) 1 - 1
21:30FT AC Milan (4) 0 - 0 Torino (6) 0 - 0
     Netherlands: Eredivisie (4)
13:15FT Utrecht (4) 3 - 1 Heracles (5) 3 - 0
15:30FT Emmen (16) 1 - 4 Feyenoord (3) 0 - 0
15:30FT VVV Venlo (9) 0 - 0 Groningen (14) 0 - 0
17:45FT NAC Breda (17) 2 - 1 Vitesse (7) 1 - 0
     Portugal: Primeira Liga (4)
17:00FT Moreirense (10) 0 - 1 Santa Clara (9) 0 - 0
17:00FT Nacional (12) 0 - 0 Boavista (14) 0 - 0
19:35FT Guimaraes (5) 3 - 2 Rio Ave (6) 2 - 1
22:00FT Sporting CP (2) 4 - 1 Aves (15) 2 - 1
     Scotland: Premiership (1)
15:30FT Dundee (11) 1 - 1 Rangers (2) 1 - 1
     Albania: Superliga (2)
14:30FT Kamza (9) 1 - 0 Luftetari Gjirokaster (8) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Flamurtari Vlore (6) 1 - 0 Laci (5) 1 - 0 
     Andorra: Primera Divisió (4)
13:00FT UE Engordany (2) 3 - 0 FC Encamp Dicoansa (8) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Inter Club d'Escaldes (3) 1 - 0 UE Santa Coloma (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT FC Ordino (7) 1 - 3 FC Lusitanos (5) 1 - 1 
19:00FT FC Santa Coloma (4) 0 - 0 UE Sant Julia (1) 0 - 0 
     Angola: Girabola (4)
16:00FT Cuanda Cubango FC (11) 0 - 0 Desportivo Huila (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Santa Rita De Cassia (13) 1 - 1 Kabuscorp SC (10) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Academica Lobito (9) 0 - 1 Primeiro de Agosto (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Atletico Petroleos Luanda (2) 2 - 0 Recreativo Da Caala (15) 1 - 0 
     Argentina: Primera B Nacional (3)
01:00FT Agropecuario (10) 0 - 0 Guillermo Brown (24) 0 - 0 
02:00FT Gimnasia Jujuy (15) 2 - 0 Brown de Adrogue (12) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Gimnasia M. (6) 2 - 1 Atletico De Rafaela (14) 1 - 0 
     Australia: A-League (1)
08:05FT Newcastle Jets FC (6) 2 - 0 Brisbane Roar FC (9) 1 - 0
     Australia: W-League (2)
05:30FT Newcastle Jets FC W (8) 1 - 3 Melbourne City W (5) 0 - 2 
07:00FT Sydney FC W (7) 5 - 1 Brisbane Roar FC W (6) 1 - 1 
     Austria: Tipp3 Bundesliga - Bundesliga (3)
15:30FT SV Mattersburg (9) 2 - 1 Austria Vienna (5) 0 - 1
15:30FT TSV Hartberg (7) 2 - 2 Wacker Innsbruck (10) 2 - 1
18:00FT Rapid Vienna (8) 0 - 0 Sturm Graz (6) 0 - 0
     Azerbaijan: Premier League (4)
14:00FT Sabah FK (4) 1 - 2 Keshla FC (7) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Zira (8) 0 - 6 Qarabag (2) 0 - 3 
15:30FT Sabail (3) 0 - 0 Qabala (5) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Neftchi Baku (1) 0 - 0 Sumqayit (6) 0 - 0 
     Belgium: First Amateur Division (2)
16:00FT K. Rupel Boom FC (10) 1 - 0 Royal Knokke FC (14) 0 - 0 
16:00FT RFC de Liege (9) 3 - 1 Eendracht Aalst (11) 1 - 0 
     Bulgaria: A PFG - Regular Season (3)
12:30FT Septemvri Sofia (13) 2 - 1 Dunav Ruse (12) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Vereya Stara Zagora (14) 0 - 1 CSKA Sofia (2) 0 - 1 
17:30FT Ludogorets (1) 2 - 0 Slavia Sofia (10) 1 - 0 
     Bulgaria: TAFL - North-East (6)
13:00FT Septemvri Tervel (6) 0 - 2 Suvorovo (1) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Benkovski Byala (11) 1 - 1 Hitrino (2) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Botev Novi Pazar (3) 4 - 3 Kaliakra (9) 3 - 2 
14:00FT Kubrat (8) 0 - 1 Spartak Varna (4) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Lokomotiv Ruse (7) 2 - 0 Volov Shumen (13) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Svetkavitsa (5) 2 - 2 Ustrem D (12) 0 - 0 
     Burkina Faso: 1ère Division (3)
17:30FT Asfb (2) 2 - 2 Rail Club de Kadiogo (9)  
17:30FT US Ouagadougou (16) 0 - 0 AS Police (14)  
19:45FT AS Douanes (11) 0 - 2 Salitas (1)  
     Croatia: Prva HNL (2)
16:00FT Inter Zapresic (7) 0 - 2 Dinamo Zagreb (1) 0 - 1
18:30FT HNK Gorica (5) 1 - 2 NK Osijek (3) 1 - 1
     Cyprus: Division 1 (2)
16:00FT Anorthosis (5) 3 - 1 Doxa Katokopias (8) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Apoel Nicosia (2) 4 - 0 Nea Salamis (6) 2 - 0 
     Cyprus: Division 2 (2)
14:30FT Akritas Chlorakas (9) 1 - 0 Omonia Aradippou (11)  
14:30FT Paeek Kerynias (16) 0 - 2 Ethnikos Achnas (2) 0 - 0 
     Czech Republic: Gambrinus Liga (1)
18:00FT Sparta Praha (5) 0 - 1 Teplice (9) 0 - 0
     Denmark: Superligaen (4)
13:00FT Vendsyssel FF (12) 0 - 1 Randers FC (8) 0 - 1
15:00FT Aalborg (7) 2 - 4 AC Horsens (5) 2 - 2
17:00FT FC Copenhagen (1) 3 - 0 Esbjerg (6) 2 - 0
19:00FT Vejle (13) 1 - 2 Brondby (3) 1 - 0
     Egypt: Premier League (1)
19:00FT Al Ahly (6) 2 - 0 El Geish (9) 2 - 0 
     England: FA WSL (Women’s Super League) (5)
14:15FT Manchester City W (2) 1 - 0 Birmingham City W (4) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Everton W (9) 0 - 2 Bristol City W (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Reading W (5) 2 - 2 Liverpool W (8) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Brighton W (10) 0 - 4 Chelsea W (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Yeovil Town W (11) 0 - 5 West Ham W (6) 0 - 3 
     France: Feminine Division 1 (1)
15:45FT Paris FC W (4) 1 - 3 Paris Saint Germain W (2) 1 - 2 
     France: FA Cup (15)
14:30FT Annecy le Vieux 1 - 3 Andrezieux 0 - 1 
14:30Pst Charitoise US -:- Bourges Foot  
14:30FT Esc Longueau 2 - 1 Lannion 1 - 0 
14:30FT La Chapelle Saint Luc 0 - 1 Aurillac 0 - 1 
14:30FT Nesle 0 - 1 Gravelines 0 - 1 
14:30FT Noisy Le Grand 2 - 1 Lege Cap Ferret 1 - 1 
14:30FT Oissel 0 - 1 Metz 0 - 1 
14:30AP Prix les Mezieres AS 3 - 3
(2 - 3)
Saint Quentin * 0 - 1 
14:30FT Strasbourg Olympique 1 - 0 Epinal 1 - 0 
14:45FT Vannes 2 - 3 Stade Brestois 29 2 - 2 
15:30AP Creteil 1 - 1
(8 - 9)
Limonest * 0 - 1 
16:00FT Challans 0 - 1 Niort 0 - 1 
16:00FT Sete 2 - 0 Rodez 1 - 0 
16:00AET Thaon 3 - 6 Valenciennes * 1 - 3 
20:00Pst SC Bastia -:- Saint-Omer  
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga (3)
14:30FT Arminia Bielefeld (14) 1 - 1 SV Sandhausen (17) 0 - 0
14:30FT Dynamo Dresden (11) 0 - 2 Holstein Kiel (5) 0 - 2
14:30FT FC Magdeburg (16) 1 - 1 Union Berlin (3) 1 - 0
     Germany: 3. Liga (2)
14:00FT Sportfreunde Lotte (12) 0 - 0 SpVgg Unterhaching (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT VfR Aalen (19) 3 - 3 Energie Cottbus (14) 1 - 1 
     Germany: Regionalliga Nord (3)
14:00FT Hamburger SV II (10) 2 - 0 Holstein Kiel II (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Eintracht Norderstedt (11) 1 - 6 VfL Wolfsburg II (1) 1 - 1 
15:00Pst VfB Oldenburg (7) -:- Hannover 96 II (13)  
     Germany: Regionalliga Nordost (3)
14:30FT Berliner AK 07 (2) 4 - 4 Union Furstenwalde (11) 2 - 0 
14:30FT Lokomotive Leipzig (8) 0 - 0 Viktoria Berlin (6) 0 - 0 
14:30Pst VfB Auerbach (10) -:- Rot-weiss Erfurt (3)  
     Germany: Oberliga Bremen (3)
12:00FT Geestemuende (5) 0 - 2 SFL Bremerhaven (4) 0 - 0 
15:00FT BSC Hastedt (8) 1 - 6 TuS Schwachhausen (3) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Leher (9) 1 - 3 Blumenthaler SV (13) 1 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Westfalen (8)
15:30Pst Eintracht Rheine (14) -:- FC Gievenbeck (15)  
15:30FT FC Bruenninghausen (9) 2 - 2 Holzwickeder (8) 1 - 2 
15:30FT FC Schalke 04 II (1) 0 - 3 ASC Dortmund (5) 0 - 1 
15:30Pst Hammer SpVg (10) -:- FC Guetersloh (18)  
15:30FT TSG Sprockhoevel (12) 3 - 3 Sportfreunde Siegen (7) 1 - 0 
15:30FT TuS Ennepetal (3) 0 - 1 Ahlen (6) 0 - 1 
15:30FT TuS Erndtebruck (13) 0 - 0 SV Schermbeck (11) 0 - 0 
16:15FT TuS Haltern (2) 3 - 1 Westfalia Rhynern (4) 1 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Mittelrhein (5)
15:30FT Bergisch Gladbach 09 (2) 2 - 1 Borussia Freialdenhoven (3) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Dueren (9) 1 - 1 SV Breinig (13) 0 - 0 
15:45FT DJK BW Friesdorf (7) 1 - 0 VfL Alfter (10) 0 - 0 
15:45FT SSV Merten (14) 1 - 1 Siegburger SV 04 (11) 0 - 0 
16:45FT VfL Vichttal (12) 2 - 0 FC Viktoria 08 (15) 1 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Niederrhein (9)
15:15FT VfB Homberg (1) 5 - 0 TV Jahn Hiesfeld (17) 0 - 0 
15:15FT VfB Speldorf (16) 3 - 6 Ratinger SV (9) 2 - 2 
16:00FT FC Bocholt (3) 2 - 0 SC Dusseldorf West (15) 1 - 0 
16:00FT SC Velbert (14) 1 - 1 SW Essen (13) 0 - 1 
16:00FT SpVg Schonnebeck (7) 1 - 3 SSVg Velbert (4) 1 - 0 
16:00FT TuRU Dusseldorf (6) 0 - 0 FSV Duisburg (18) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Union Nettetal (12) 0 - 3 Sportfreunde Baumberg (2) 0 - 2 
16:00FT VfB Hilden (10) 2 - 0 FC kleve (8) 0 - 0 
16:30FT FC Monheim (11) 2 - 2 Tsv Meerbusch (5) 1 - 2 
     Germany: Women Bundesliga - Bundesliga Women (6)
12:00FT Frankfurt W (6) 2 - 6 VfL Wolfsburg W (1) 1 - 3 
12:00FT Werder Bremen W (10) 5 - 0 Borussia Monchengladbach W (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Bayern Munich W (2) 8 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen W (11) 2 - 0 
15:00FT SC Freiburg W (7) 2 - 2 SC Sand W (8) 0 - 1 
15:00FT SGS Essen W (4) 6 - 0 MSV Duisburg W (9) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Turbine Potsdam W (3) 1 - 1 1899 Hoffenheim W (5) 0 - 0 
     Gibraltar: Premier Division (1)
17:00FT Mons Calpe SC (6) 1 - 2 Europa FC (1) 1 - 2 
     Greece: Super League (4)
15:30FT Xanthi FC (7) 1 - 1 Olympiakos Piraeus (3) 0 - 0 
17:15FT OFI (12) 3 - 1 Panathinaikos (5) 2 - 1
19:00FT Atromitos Athinon (2) 4 - 2 Aris Thessalonikis (6) 1 - 0 
19:30FT PAOK (1) 2 - 1 Larisa (11) 1 - 1
     Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 2 (7)
15:00FT Almopos Arideas (5) 3 - 1 Olympiacos Kyminion (11)  
15:00FT Veria (2) 2 - 0 Aris Paleohoriou (1)  
15:00FT Ermis Amynteou (13) 0 - 8 Edessaikos (9)  
15:00FT Lagkadas (10) 5 - 0 Melithes Melitis (14)  
15:00FT Makedonikos (6) 1 - 0 Anagennisi Gianitson (8)  
15:00FT Pao Koufalion (12) 0 - 0 Niki Agathias (4)  
15:00FT PO Triglia (3) 1 - 0 Agrotikos Asteras (7)  
     Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 4 (7)
15:00FT Achilleas Neokesaria (12) 0 - 1 Asteras Iteas (6)  
15:00FT AO Stylidas (8) 1 - 0 Meteora (3)  
15:00FT Apollon Makrychori (5) 1 - 0 Almyros (4)  
15:00FT Fokikos (13) 1 - 1 Olympiakos Volou (2)  
15:00FT Niki Volou (1) 4 - 0 Economos Tsaritsanis (11)  
15:00FT Sellana (7) 3 - 0 Anagennisi Karditsas (14)  
15:00FT Thiseas Agria (9) 1 - 0 Pierikos (10)  
     Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 5 (6)
15:00FT AE Neapoleos (13) 0 - 3 Episkopi (3)  
15:00FT Ampeloniakos (6) 2 - 1 Paleochora (10)  
15:00FT Atromitos Piraeus (12) 0 - 1 Proodeftiki (11)  
15:00FT Giouchtas (4) 1 - 0 Aeek Inka (9)  
15:00FT Ionikos (8) 1 - 1 Ethnikos Piraeus (2)  
15:00FT Keratsini (5) 2 - 2 Atsalenios (7)  
     Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 6 (5)
12:45FT Ialysos (1) 2 - 1 Panamvrakakikos (11)  
15:00FT Acharnaikos (7) 3 - 0 Thyella Rafinas (10)  
15:00FT Niki Traganou (8) 1 - 1 Diagoras Vrahneikon (6)  
15:00FT Palliniakos (3) 1 - 0 Asteras Amaliadas Panop. (13)  
15:00FT Panegialios (9) 2 - 2 Paniliakos (5)  
     Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 7 (6)
11:00FT Panthiraikos (5) 2 - 2 AIolikos (4)  
15:00FT Agioi Anargyroi (3) 1 - 1 Kallithea (10)  
15:00FT Agios Ierotheos (7) 1 - 1 Thyella Kamari (9)  
15:00FT AO Chalkidas (6) 0 - 2 Charavgiakos (11)  
15:00FT Ilisiakos (2) 2 - 1 Egaleo (1)  
15:00FT Pas Korinthos (8) 2 - 1 Apollon Eretria (12)  
     Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 8 (7)
11:00FT Mandraikos (4) 3 - 0 Eikosimias (14)  
15:00FT Asteras Vlahioti (11) 1 - 0 Pamisos Messini (13)  
15:00FT Enosi Lerna (12) 2 - 1 Amvrisseas (9)  
15:00FT Ermionida (5) 0 - 0 AE Pellanas Kastoreiou (8)  
15:00FT Kalamata (1) 1 - 0 Aspropyrgos Enosis (3)  
15:00FT Katastari (6) 1 - 1 Panargiakos (2)  
15:00FT Panarkadikos (7) 2 - 1 AO Ypato (10)  
     Greece: Football League (7)
14:00FT Volos NFC (2) 3 - 1 Platanias (4) 3 - 0 
14:30FT Kissamikos (16) 2 - 3 Aiginiakos (14) 2 - 2 
15:00FT Aittitos Spaton (13) 0 - 0 Sparti (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Apollon Larissa FC (1) 0 - 0 Doxa Dramas (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Iraklis (10) 0 - 1 AE Karaiskakis (9) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Panachaiki FC (8) 1 - 1 Apollon Pontou (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Trikala (15) 2 - 0 Irodotos (6) 2 - 0 
     Hong Kong: Premier League (1)
08:30FT HOI King (10) 0 - 0 Yuen Long FC (7) 0 - 0 
     Hong Kong: HKFA First Division (7)
07:30FT BC Rangers (4) 0 - 2 Happy Valley (1)  
07:30FT Mutual FC (10) 0 - 0 Wing YEE (3)  
07:30FT South China FC (11) 0 - 0 Resources Capital FC (6)  
09:30FT Citizen (12) 1 - 1 Central (9)  
09:30FT Double Flower (8) 2 - 0 Wong Tai Sin (13)  
09:30FT Dreams Metro Gallery (14) 0 - 8 Hong Kong FC (2)  
09:30FT Shatin (5) 0 - 3 Eastern District (7)  
     Hungary: NB II (10)
14:00FT Budafoki LC (16) 2 - 1 VAC (12) 2 - 0  
14:00FT Budaorsi SC (4) 3 - 1 Gyori ETO FC (13) 1 - 1  
14:00FT Cegledi VSE (15) 2 - 1 Csakvar (6) 2 - 0  
14:00FT Dorogi FC (11) 0 - 0 Balmazujvaros (17) 0 - 0  
14:00FT Kazincbarcikai (8) 1 - 2 Nyiregyhaza (14) 0 - 1  
14:00FT Monori Se (20) 0 - 2 Vasas (7) 0 - 0  
14:00FT MTE 1904 (18) 3 - 0 Bekescsaba 1912 (5) 2 - 0  
14:00FT Soroksar (10) 1 - 1 Tiszakecske FC (9) 0 - 0  
16:30FT Gyirmot SE (2) 0 - 1 Kaposvar (3) 0 - 1  
18:00FT Zalaegerszegi TE (1) 6 - 1 Siofok (19) 3 - 0  
     India: Super League (1)
16:00FT Bengaluru FC (1) 1 - 1 Mumbai City (2) 1 - 1
     India: Ileague (1)
13:30FT Churchill Brothers (2) 4 - 1 Aizawl FC (9) 2 - 0 
     Indonesia: Super League (5)
10:30FT Arema FC (6) 2 - 1 Sriwijaya FC (17) 0 - 1 
10:30FT Persija Jakarta (1) 2 - 1 Mitra Kukar (16) 1 - 0 
10:30FT Persipura Jayapura (12) 0 - 2 Perseru Serui (14) 0 - 1 
10:30FT PSM Makassar (2) 5 - 1 PSMS Medan (18) 4 - 0 
10:30FT Pusamania Borneo (7) 1 - 3 PS TIRA (15) 1 - 2 
     Iran: Pro League (1)
14:40FT Sepahan FC (1) 1 - 1 Persepolis FC (3) 0 - 0 
     Iran: Azadegan League (4)
12:30FT Mes Kerman (4) 2 - 1 Fajr Sepasi (11) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Oxin Alborz (5) 2 - 1 Shahrdari Tabriz (9) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Shahin Bushehr (3) 1 - 2 SorkhPooshan Pakdasht (1) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Shahrdari Mahshahr (12) 1 - 3 Gol Gohar (2) 1 - 2 
     Iraq: Premier League (1)
13:00FT Naft Maysan (5) 2 - 1 Al Minaa (12) 1 - 0 
     Israel: Ligat ha’Al (2)
19:00FT Hapoel Raanana (11) 0 - 3 Hapoel Haifa (6) 0 - 1 
20:15FT Maccabi Netanya (5) 1 - 0 Hapoel Hadera (3) 1 - 0 
     Italy: Serie B (3)
16:00FT Cremonese (11) 0 - 0 Cittadella (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Livorno (19) 3 - 1 Foggia (18) 1 - 1 
22:00FT Benevento (7) 0 - 1 Verona (6) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie C - Serie C Group A (9)
15:30FT Arezzo (3) 1 - 1 Alessandria (15) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Carrarese (1) 2 - 1 Pistoiese (18) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Juventus U23 (13) 1 - 3 Pisa (7) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Novara (10) 2 - 2 Lucchese (20) 2 - 0 
15:30Abd Olbia (14) -:- Robur Siena (9)  
15:30FT Piacenza (2) 3 - 1 Arzachena (19) 1 - 1 
17:30FT Pro Patria (11) 1 - 1 Gozzano (12) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Albissola (17) 0 - 1 Virtus Entella (5) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Pontedera (6) 2 - 1 Pro Piacenza (16) 0 - 1 
     Italy: Serie C - Serie C Group B (1)
15:30FT Sambenedettese (12) 1 - 0 Sudtirol (11) 1 - 0 
     Italy: Serie C - Serie C Group C (7)
15:30FT Cavese (12) 1 - 1 Potenza (9) 0 - 1 
17:30FT Bisceglie (13) 1 - 0 Catania (5) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Casertana (8) 0 - 1 Monopoli (7) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Matera (17) 3 - 1 Rende (3) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Vibonese (6) 1 - 1 Siracusa (14) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Virtus Francavilla (15) 0 - 1 Catanzaro (2) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Sicula Leonzio (10) 1 - 2 Reggiana (11) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Campionato Primavera 1 (1)
11:00FT Palermo U19 (8) 1 - 1 Sassuolo U19 (10) 0 - 1 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. A (3)
15:30FT Borgosesia (14) 5 - 1 Pro Dronero (16) 5 - 1 
15:30FT Inveruno (7) 2 - 0 Borgaro Torinese (18) 0 - 0 
15:30FT SCD Ligorna (5) 3 - 2 Sestri Levante (11) 1 - 2 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. B (5)
15:30FT Caravaggio (9) 2 - 1 Pontisola (10) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Darfo Boario (11) 1 - 1 Mantova (1) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Scanzorosciate (14) 0 - 0 Ambrosiana (15) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Sondrio Calcio (8) 0 - 1 Como (2) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate (6) 1 - 0 Olginatese (18) 1 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. D (1)
15:30FT Calvina (17) 2 - 2 Adrense (11) 1 - 1 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. F (3)
15:00FT Olympia Agnonese (19) 0 - 0 Isernia (17) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Castelfidardo (20) 1 - 3 Campobasso (15) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Sanmaurese (9) 1 - 1 Jesina (13) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. G (5)
15:30FT Aprilia (7) 1 - 0 Latte Dolce (3) 0 - 0 
15:30Pst Budoni (15) -:- Avellino (5)  
15:30FT Latina (10) 1 - 2 Albalonga (6) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Ostia Mare (12) 0 - 1 ASD Lanusei (2) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Vis Artena (11) 2 - 1 Flaminia (13) 1 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. H (7)
15:30FT Francavilla (7) 3 - 1 Pomigliano (18) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Gelbison Cilento (11) 0 - 2 Bitonto (3) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Team Altamura (10) 0 - 0 Savoia (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT AZ Picerno (1) 5 - 0 Sorrento (15) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Fidelis Andria (6) 0 - 0 Nola (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Sarnese 1926 (14) 0 - 1 Citta di Fasano (9) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Gravina (12) 1 - 1 Gragnano (16) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. I (9)
15:30FT Castrovillari (9) 1 - 1 Acireale (13) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Citta di Messina (14) 1 - 0 Turris (2) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Gela (6) 2 - 2 Marsala (3) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Igea Virtus B. (17) 1 - 1 Locri (8) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Nocerina (5) 0 - 1 Messina (16) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Palmese (4) 1 - 3 Cittanovese (7) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Portici (12) 0 - 3 Bari (1) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Roccella (15) 1 - 0 Rotonda (18) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Troina (10) 2 - 0 Sancataldese (11) 1 - 0 
     Ivory Coast: Ligue 1 (1)
17:30FT Williamsville Ac (13) 0 - 1 Africa Sports (12)  
     Jamaica: Premier League (3)
22:00FT Montego Bay United (9) 0 - 0 Tivoli Gardens (6) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Mount Pleasant (3) 2 - 0 UWI Pelicans (8) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Portmore United (1) 1 - 1 Harbour View FC (11) 1 - 1 
     Japan: Emperors Cup (1)
11:05FT Urawa 1 - 0 Vegalta Sendai 1 - 0 
     Kenya: Premier League (5)
13:00FT Nakumatt (13) 1 - 2 Sofapaka (4)  
14:00FT Sony Sugar (10) 1 - 1 Tusker (11)  
14:00FT Vihiga United FC (2) 2 - 0 Ulinzi Stars (18)  
14:00FT Zoo Kericho (16) 0 - 1 Nzoia Sugar (6)  
15:15FT AFC Leopards (8) 1 - 1 Kariobangi Sharks (9)  
     Lebanon: Premier League (1)
13:30FT Al Akhaa Al Ahli (4) 1 - 2 Tripoli SC (8)  
     Malta: Premier League (2)
15:00FT Gzira United (3) 3 - 3 Mosta FC (12) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Hibernians FC (1) 2 - 0 Senglea Athletic (14) 2 - 0 
     Malta: Division 1 (3)
14:00FT Naxxar Lions (11) 1 - 3 Gudja United (3) 0 - 0 
16:15FT Santa Lucia F.C. (1) 0 - 0 Vittoriosa Stars (8) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Sirens (2) 1 - 0 Pembroke Athleta (6) 0 - 0 
     Mauritius: Mauritian League (1)
15:30FT Savanne (8) 1 - 1 Pamplemousses (5)  
     Morocco: Botola Pro (3)
16:00FT Youssoufia Berrechid (5) 1 - 2 Ittihad Tanger (6) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Rapide Oued ZEM (7) 0 - 1 Hassania Agadir (2) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Wydad AC (1) 1 - 0 FAR Rabat (16) 1 - 0 
     Netherlands: Tweede Divisie (1)
15:30FT FC Lienden (17) 0 - 3 AFC Amsterdam (1) 0 - 2 
     New Zealand: Football Championship (4)
02:00FT Hawkes BAY United (6) 3 - 2 Southern United (7) 2 - 2 
03:00FT Canterbury United (5) 2 - 1 Waitakere United (8) 1 - 1 
03:45FT Hamilton Wanderers (4) 3 - 1 Wellington Phoenix II (10) 1 - 1 
05:35FT Eastern Suburbs (3) 0 - 0 Tasman United (9) 0 - 0 
     Pakistan: Premier League (1)
13:00FT Pakistan Civil Aviation FC (9) 1 - 0 SNGPL FC (13) 1 - 0 
     Poland: Ekstraklasa (2)
16:30FT Gornik Zabrze (15) 1 - 3 Miedz Legnica (13) 0 - 1
19:00FT Lechia Gdansk (1) 0 - 0 Legia Warszawa (2) 0 - 0
     Poland: I Liga (1)
15:00Pst Wigry Suwalki (15) -:- Odra Opole (12)  
     Portugal: LigaPro (4)
13:15FT Penafiel (6) 3 - 2 Guimaraes B (16) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Arouca (17) 0 - 1 Varzim (10) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Oliveirense (13) 1 - 2 Pacos Ferreira (1) 1 - 0 
17:00FT SC Braga B (12) 6 - 1 Mafra (5) 4 - 0 
     Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal - Group A (9)
17:00FT CDC Montalegre (9) 0 - 1 Mirandela (6) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Fafe (5) 2 - 0 Pedras Salgadas (11) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Felgueiras (4) 0 - 3 Vizela (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Maria da Fonte (8) 1 - 4 Merelinense (10) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Mirandes (17) 3 - 0 Limianos (14)  
17:00FT Sao Martinho (3) 4 - 2 GIL Vicente (18) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Torcatense (13) 1 - 2 Oliveirense (12) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Trofense (2) 2 - 0 Cacadores das Taipas (15) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Vilaverdense (16) 2 - 2 Chaves B (7) 1 - 2 
     Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal - Group B (9)
17:00FT Cesarense (14) 2 - 2 Maritimo B (13) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Coimbroes (12) 0 - 0 Lusitano FCV (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Gafanha (3) 0 - 2 Gondomar (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT leca (17) 0 - 1 SC Espinho (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Lusitania Lourosa (2) 5 - 1 SC Meda (18) 4 - 1 
17:00FT Paredes (8) 0 - 1 Amarante (10) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Pedras Rubras (16) 0 - 3 Agueda (9) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Penalva DO Castelo (11) 1 - 2 Cinfaes (15) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Uniao Madeira (7) 1 - 1 Sanjoanense (4) 0 - 0 
     Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal - Group C (8)
17:00FT Alcains (17) 2 - 3 Loures (13) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Alverca (16) 1 - 2 Torreense (5) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Anadia (7) 2 - 2 Nogueirense (6) 2 - 2 
17:00FT Fatima (10) 1 - 2 Benfica Castelo Branco (3) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Oliveira Hospital (9) 1 - 1 GD Peniche (15) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Santa Iria (14) 1 - 1 Oleiros (8)  
17:00FT Sertanense (11) 1 - 2 Macao (18)  
17:00FT Sintrense (4) 1 - 0 Vilafranquense (2) 0 - 0 
     Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal - Group D (9)
13:00FT Dezembro (7) 0 - 0 Ideal (11) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Olimpico Montijo (6) 0 - 2 Praiense (1) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Pinhalnovense (10) 2 - 2 Angrense (13) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Amora (4) 1 - 1 Armacenenses (8) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Louletano (15) 2 - 0 Vasco Da Gama (16)  
17:00FT Moura (14) 2 - 2 Sacavenense (9) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Olhanense (12) 5 - 0 Ferreiras (17)  
17:00FT Real (5) 2 - 0 Oriental (3)  
17:00FT Redondense (18) 0 - 7 Casa Pia (2) 0 - 4 
     Romania: Liga I (2)
14:00FT Politehnica Iasi (8) 1 - 0 Dunarea Calarasi (12) 1 - 0
17:00FT FC Astra Giurgiu (6) 3 - 1 Concordia (13) 0 - 0
     Romania: Liga II (1)
12:00FT Petrolul Ploiesti (3) 5 - 1 CS Balotesti (18) 1 - 0 
     Russia: Premier League (3)
13:00FT Dinamo Moscow (12) 4 - 0 Ural (9) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Krasnodar (2) 1 - 1 FC UFA (14) 1 - 1 
18:05FT Zenit Saint Petersburg (1) 1 - 2 Rubin (6) 0 - 1 
     San Marino: Campionato - Campionato Second Stage Grp. 2 (3)
16:00FT Cailungo (6) 0 - 0 SS Cosmos (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT San Giovanni (4) 0 - 3 Tre Penne (1) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Virtus (7) 1 - 3 Faetano (3) 0 - 2 
     Senegal: Ligue 1 (4)
19:00FT AS Pikine (1) 3 - 0 Niarry Tally (12)  
19:30FT Casa Sport (10) 0 - 0 Generation Foot (2)  
20:00FT AS Douanes (4) 1 - 1 Teungueth (3)  
20:00FT ASC Linguere (8) 1 - 0 Mbour Petite Cote (14)  
     Serbia: Super Liga (7)
14:00FT Dinamo Vranje (16) 1 - 2 FK Vozdovac (11) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Macva (10) 1 - 2 Radnik Surdulica (9) 1 - 2 
14:00FT Radnicki NIS (2) 3 - 0 FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV (13) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Zemun (14) 0 - 3 Mladost Lucani (6) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Backa (12) 0 - 0 Vojvodina (8) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Proleter Novi SAD (7) 0 - 0 Cukaricki (4) 0 - 0 
18:00FT RAD (15) 0 - 3 FK Partizan (3) 0 - 2 
     Serbia: Prva Liga (6)
14:00FT Borac Cacak (12) 2 - 0 FK Zlatibor (4) 1 - 0 
14:00FT FK Trayal (9) 1 - 0 Zarkovo (10) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Indjija (2) 2 - 0 Bezanija (8) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Novi Pazar (16) 1 - 2 Buducnost Dobanovci (13) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Radnicki 1923 (7) 1 - 1 Sindjelic Beograd (5) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Teleoptik (14) 1 - 2 Metalac GM (6) 0 - 1 
     Slovenia: Prva Liga (2)
14:00FT NS Mura (6) 0 - 0 Triglav Kranj (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Aluminij (3) 4 - 1 NK CM Celje (5) 3 - 1 
     Spain: Segunda Division (5)
13:00FT Alcorcon (2) 0 - 1 Reus (19) 0 - 1
17:00FT Cadiz (6) 1 - 0 Rayo Majadahonda (14) 0 - 0
19:00FT Elche (18) 0 - 0 Sporting Gijon (12) 0 - 0
21:00FT Lugo (15) 4 - 2 Las Palmas (9) 2 - 1
21:30FT Zaragoza (20) 0 - 0 Cordoba (21) 0 - 0
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 1 (8)
12:30FT Valladolid B (14) 1 - 0 Burgos (19) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Atletico Madrid B (8) 1 - 1 Coruxo (9) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Celta Vigo B (13) 1 - 0 Fuenlabrada (2) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Internacional De Madrid (12) 0 - 2 Ponferradina (1) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Las Palmas Atletico (7) 2 - 2 Rapido DE Bouzas (20) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Navalcarnero (16) 1 - 1 Salamanca (17) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Cultural Leonesa (5) 1 - 0 Guijuelo (11) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Pontevedra (6) 3 - 1 Union Adarve (15) 2 - 0 
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 2 (7)
13:00FT Real Sociedad B (12) 4 - 2 CD Vitoria (19) 3 - 1 
13:00FT Sporting Gijon B (5) 3 - 1 Athletic Club B (9) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Barakaldo (2) 1 - 0 Gimnastica de Torrelavega (16) 0 - 0 
18:00FT CD Izarra (13) 3 - 2 Gernika (18) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Mirandes (3) 1 - 0 UD Logrones (6) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Racing Santander (1) 2 - 0 SD Leioa (7) 0 - 0 
18:00FT UP Langreo (10) 2 - 0 Tudelano (20) 1 - 0 
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 3 (9)
13:00FT Alcoyano (14) 0 - 0 SD Ejea (13) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Ebro (15) 0 - 0 UE Olot (10) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Valencia Mestalla (17) 1 - 1 Atletico Baleares (4) 1 - 1 
17:30FT CD Teruel (18) 0 - 4 Espanyol B (8) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Badalona (11) 1 - 2 Barcelona B (7) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Lleida Esportiu (1) 3 - 0 Conquense (12) 3 - 0 
18:15FT CD Castellon (19) 0 - 1 Sabadell (6) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Hercules (2) 1 - 0 Peralada (20) 0 - 0 
20:00FT UD Cornella (5) 2 - 0 Villarreal B (3) 0 - 0 
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 4 (10)
12:30FT Almeria B (19) 1 - 3 Murcia (8) 1 - 1 
12:30FT Sevilla Atletico (17) 0 - 0 Atletico Sanluqueno (15) 0 - 0 
13:00FT CA Malagueno (20) 2 - 2 Badajoz (14) 1 - 1 
13:00FT CD Don Benito (18) 0 - 1 Marbella FC (13) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Granada CF B (6) 4 - 1 CF Talavera de la Reina (11) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Jumilla (9) 0 - 0 UD Ibiza-Eivissa (12) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Melilla (1) 0 - 0 Villanovense (16) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Ucam Murcia (2) 3 - 0 Ejido (10) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Real Linense (4) 2 - 0 Recreativo Huelva (7) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Cartagena (3) 2 - 0 San Fernando (5) 0 - 0 
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 1 (7)
13:00FT Polvorin (14) 2 - 0 Celtiga (19)   
17:30FT Arenteiro (15) 0 - 4 Racing DE Ferrol (2)   
17:30FT Boiro (12) 2 - 1 Porrino Industrial (20)   
17:30FT Ourense CF (7) 3 - 0 Alondras (10)   
18:00FT Choco (11) 2 - 2 UD Ourense (5)   
18:00FT Ribadumia (13) 1 - 1 Paiosaco (16)   
18:15FT Barco (3) 0 - 2 Bergantinos (1)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 2 (6)
13:00FT CD Covadonga (5) 4 - 0 Real Alives (12)   
13:00FT El San Martin (15) 1 - 2 Praviano (7)   
13:00FT Gijon Industrial (18) 0 - 1 L'Entregu CF (3)   
13:00FT Mosconia (9) 0 - 1 CD Llanes (4)   
13:00FT Universidad Oviedo (19) 0 - 1 CD Lealtad (1)   
18:00FT Siero (13) 2 - 0 La Madalena de Morcin (17)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 3 (3)
18:00FT Textil Escudo (16) 0 - 2 CD Cayon (3)   
18:00FT Tropezon (8) 1 - 1 UM Escobedo (1)   
18:00FT Vimenor (10) 2 - 0 CD Laredo (4)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 5 (9)
13:00FT AE Prat (1) 2 - 1 Santfeliuenc (16)   
13:00FT Castelldefels (19) 0 - 1 UA Horta (4)   
13:00FT Martinenc (21) 0 - 2 Cerdanyola dell Valles (9)   
13:00FT San Cristobal (13) 0 - 2 L Hospitalet (3)   
13:00FT Santboia (20) 1 - 2 UE Sants (17)   
17:30FT UE Llagostera (2) 4 - 0 Granollers (11)   
18:00FT Reus Deportiu B (5) 1 - 1 Pobla de Mafumet (10)   
18:00FT Terrassa (6) 2 - 2 FE Grama (18)   
20:00FT CE Europa (8) 1 - 1 Sant Andreu (14)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 6 (7)
12:30FT Novelda CF (13) 2 - 1 Roda CF (14)   
12:45FT Silla (12) 1 - 1 Atzeneta (7)   
13:00FT Torre Levante (18) 0 - 0 Olimpic De Xativa (1)   
13:00FT Villarreal C (9) 5 - 1 Paiporta (20)   
18:00FT CD Eldense (4) 3 - 0 Vilamarxant (10)   
18:00FT Orihuela (2) 2 - 1 Crevillente Deportivo (5)   
18:30FT La Nucia (6) 1 - 1 Paterna (19)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 7 (5)
12:30FT Atletico de Pinto (13) 3 - 0 AD Parla (14)   
12:30FT RCD Carabanchel (19) 0 - 0 San Fernando de Henares (4)   
13:00FT CD Mostoles (8) 0 - 3 Alcobendas Sport (3)   
13:00FT Las Rozas (1) 2 - 2 San Agustin del Guadalix (17)   
13:00FT Pozuelo de Alarcon (18) 0 - 3 Getafe B (2)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 8 (10)
13:00FT La Virgen del Camino (12) 2 - 2 Cristo Atletico (7)   
16:45FT Numancia B (4) 3 - 1 Briviesca (19)   
17:00FT Atletico Tordesillas (9) 0 - 0 Bembibre (14)   
17:00FT Burgos Promesas 2000 (15) 0 - 0 Cultural Cebrerena (17)   
17:30FT Almazan (11) 2 - 3 Cultural Leonesa B (8)   
17:30FT Atletico Astorga (6) 1 - 2 Real Avila (5)   
17:30FT UD Santa Marta Tormes (13) 4 - 1 Sporting Uxama (20)   
18:00FT Arandina (2) 4 - 0 La Granja (16)   
18:00FT Gimnastica Segoviana (1) 3 - 0 Beroil Bupolsa (18)   
18:30FT Zamora (3) 1 - 0 La Baneza (10)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 9 (11)
13:00FT Atarfe Industrial (20) 0 - 1 Atletico Mancha (11)   
13:00FT Guadix (13) 1 - 1 Alhaurin de la Torre (21)   
13:00FT Huetor Vega (15) 2 - 0 Loja (12)   
13:00FT Velez (9) 0 - 0 Polideportivo Almeria (8)   
13:15FT Alhaurino (7) 1 - 1 Motril (5)   
13:15FT Rincon (10) 2 - 0 El Palo (1)   
14:00FT River Melilla (22) 0 - 0 Juventud Torremolinos (14)   
18:00FT Huetor Tajar (6) 2 - 0 Ciudad de Torredonjimeno (17)   
18:30FT Linares (3) 1 - 1 Antequera (4)   
19:00FT Martos CD (18) 0 - 0 CD Torreperogil (16)   
19:00FT Real Jaen (2) 4 - 0 UD San Pedro (19)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 10 (11)
12:00FT Cadiz B (3) 1 - 0 Guadalcacin (22)   
12:30FT Gerena (15) 1 - 0 CD Cabecense (20)   
13:00FT Ecija Balompie (16) 0 - 1 Lebrijana (17)   
13:00FT Real Betis B (4) 1 - 1 Coria CF (18)   
13:00FT Sevilla C (19) 3 - 0 Arcos (11)   
13:00FT Utrera (1) 0 - 0 San Roque de Lepe (12)   
13:30FT Conil (14) 0 - 1 Ciudad de Lucena (13)   
13:30FT UD Los Barrios (7) 1 - 1 Xerez Deportivo (8)   
18:00FT Atletico Espeleno (21) 0 - 0 Cordoba B (2)   
18:00FT Xerez (10) 0 - 0 Algeciras (5)   
18:30FT Ceuta (6) 2 - 0 Puente Genil (9)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 11 (9)
12:30FT San Rafael (15) 2 - 2 CE Mercadal (21)   
13:00FT Binissalem (11) 0 - 5 Mallorca B (2)   
13:00FT Ibiza Islas Pitiusas (6) 2 - 1 CE Felanitx (14)   
17:00FT Platges de Calvia (7) 0 - 2 Manacor (16)   
17:15FT Soller (17) 0 - 0 CD Ferriolense (10)   
17:15FT Son Cladera (19) 2 - 2 UD Alcudia (5)   
17:30FT CE Esporles (18) 0 - 2 Santanyi (12)   
17:30FT UD Poblense (4) 2 - 3 Constancia (8)   
18:00FT Llosetense (13) 1 - 4 Pena Deportiva (1)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 12 (5)
14:00FT El Castillo (20) 0 - 1 Panaderia Pulido (16)   
14:00FT SD Tenisca (18) 1 - 1 CD Marino (11)   
14:00FT Tenerife B (5) 3 - 0 UD San Fernando (17)   
14:00FT UD Ibarra (8) 0 - 3 Mensajero (7)   
14:00FT UD Lanzarote (4) 3 - 1 Atletico Tacoronte (15)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 13 (11)
12:30FT SFC Minerva (17) 0 - 0 Atletico Pulpileno (11)   
13:00FT La Union (16) 1 - 4 Olimpico de Totana (10)   
13:00FT Lorca FC (5) 3 - 0 Deportiva Minera (18)   
13:00FT Mar Menor (3) 1 - 0 NV Estudiantes de Murcia CF (22)   
17:30FT CD Cieza (21) 1 - 2 Yeclano (1)   
17:30FT EDMF Churra (2) 3 - 2 Algar (20)   
17:30FT Los Garres (4) 1 - 0 CF Lorca Deportiva (7)   
18:00FT CAP Ciudad de Murcia (14) 2 - 1 Cartagena B (19)   
18:00FT Muleno (12) 1 - 1 Murcia B (15)   
18:00FT UCAM Murcia B (6) 0 - 2 Huercal-Overa (13)   
19:00FT Mazarron FC (9) 0 - 0 Aguilas CF (8)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 14 (5)
13:00FT Calamonte (15) 1 - 1 Montijo (16)   
17:00FT Extremadura UD B (7) 2 - 1 Cacereno (1)   
17:30FT Llerenense (13) 1 - 0 Valdivia (11)   
18:00FT CD Valdelacalzada (20) 1 - 5 Azuaga (10)   
19:15FT RCP Valverdeno (19) 0 - 4 Merida AD (2)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 16 (3)
17:15FT CD Agoncillo (18) 1 - 3 Rapid de Murillo (12)   
17:30FT CD Pradejon (11) 2 - 0 CDFC La Calzada (16)   
18:00FT Naxara CD (3) 1 - 2 CD Varea (10)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 18 (7)
12:30FT CP Villarrobledo (3) 1 - 1 CD Azuqueca (12)   
13:00FT Tomelloso (19) 1 - 4 UD Socuellamos (1)   
17:00FT Albacete B (4) 2 - 1 Villacanas (16)   
17:30FT Almagro CF (18) 2 - 1 Manchego (14)   
17:30FT CD Marchamalo (15) 0 - 0 Mora (10)   
17:30FT La Solana (20) 1 - 0 Calvo Sotelo (11)   
18:00FT Toledo (6) 2 - 1 CD Madridejos (7)   
     Spain: Primera Division Women (8)
12:00FT Rayo Vallecano W (6) 1 - 1 Edf Logrono W (11) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Real Betis W (5) 2 - 1 Real Sociedad W (10) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Fundacion Albacete W (9) 1 - 3 Granad. Tenerife W (7) 1 - 2 
13:00FT Sporting Huelva W (14) 2 - 0 Malaga W (13) 1 - 0 
13:30FT Athletic Club W (4) 6 - 0 Sevilla W (16) 3 - 0 
14:30FT Barcelona W (2) 7 - 0 Madrid CFF W (15) 4 - 0 
17:00FT Atletico Madrid W (1) 3 - 1 Espanyol W (12) 2 - 1 
19:30FT Levante W (3) 0 - 0 Valencia W (8) 0 - 0 
     Suriname: Eerste Divisie (2)
21:30FT SNL (7) 5 - 3 Broki (11)  
23:00FT Transvaal (2) 2 - 1 Notch (13)  
     Switzerland: Super League (3)
17:00FT FC Basel 1893 (2) 2 - 0 FC Zurich (4) 1 - 0
17:00FT FC Lugano (8) 2 - 2 FC Sion (7) 1 - 1
17:00FT Grasshoppers (9) 2 - 3 FC Luzern (6) 2 - 2
     Switzerland: Challenge League (1)
16:00FT FC Winterthur (3) 0 - 0 FC WIL 1900 (2) 0 - 0
     Tunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1 (3)
15:00FT AS Gabes (11) 3 - 1 Etoile Du Sahel (4) 1 - 1 
15:00Pst Esperance Tunis (3) -:- Club Africain (13)  
15:00FT US Tataouine (5) 2 - 1 Stade Gabesien (8) 0 - 0 
     Turkey: Super Lig (3)
12:30FT Erzurum BB (15) 1 - 3 Yeni Malatyaspor (5) 1 - 0
15:05FT Bursaspor (11) 0 - 2 Antalyaspor (3) 0 - 2
18:00FT Akhisar Belediye (13) 3 - 0 Fenerbahce (16) 1 - 0
     Turkey: TFF 1. Lig (4)
12:30FT Hatayspor (9) 2 - 0 Boluspor (5) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Umraniyespor (4) 2 - 1 Elazigspor (17) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Denizlispor (2) 0 - 0 Genclerbirligi (1) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Eskisehirspor (16) 1 - 0 Altay (13) 0 - 0 
     Turkey: TFF 2. Lig - Tff 2. Lig Red Group (8)
12:00FT Sanliurfaspor (4) 2 - 0 Menemen Belediye (2) 1 - 0 
12:30FT Anadolu Selcukluspor (13) 1 - 1 Tokatspor (18) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Bandirmaspor (17) 1 - 2 Tuzlaspor (1) 0 - 1 
12:30FT Bugsasspor (15) 2 - 2 Zonguldak Komurspor (14) 1 - 1 
12:30FT Etimesgut Belediyespor (12) 2 - 0 Sivas Belediyespor (9) 1 - 0 
12:30FT Fatih Karagumruk AS (5) 4 - 2 Darica Genclerbirligi (10) 1 - 1 
12:30FT Manisa Buyuksehir (3) 4 - 0 Kahramanmarasspor AS (11) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Tarsus Idman Yurdu (6) 2 - 1 Kirklarelispor (8) 1 - 0 
     Turkey: TFF 2. Lig - Tff 2. Lig White Group (6)
12:00FT BB Bodrumspor (7) 1 - 0 Gumushanespor (10) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Gaziantepspor (17) 1 - 4 Sancaktepe Belediye (5) 0 - 1 
12:30FT Bayrampasa (15) 0 - 1 Sakaryaspor (2) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Inegolspor (12) 0 - 1 Eyupspor (14) 0 - 1 
12:30FT Kastamonuspor (6) 1 - 0 Amedspor (9) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Nigde Belediyespor (13) 1 - 0 Ankara Demirspor (16) 1 - 0 
     Turkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 1 (8)
12:00FT Batman Petrolspor (11) 2 - 1 Tire 1922 Spor (3) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Duzyurtspor (2) 1 - 2 Nevsehir Sp. Genclik (1) 1 - 1 
12:00FT Erzin Belediyespor (14) 2 - 2 Nazilli Belediyespor (4) 1 - 1 
12:00FT Yomraspor (5) 2 - 1 Kozan Bld. Spor (9) 1 - 1 
12:30FT Erbaaspor (15) 1 - 1 Silivrispor (12) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Ergene Velimese Spor (6) 1 - 1 Gebzespor (13) 1 - 1 
12:30FT Sile Yildizspor (7) 5 - 0 Karakopru (8) 2 - 0 
12:30FT Tepecik Bld.Spor (16) 1 - 0 Artvin Hopaspor (10) 0 - 0 
     Turkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 2 (8)
12:00FT Elazig Belediyespor (15) 1 - 0 Buyuksehir B. (5) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Ofspor (8) 1 - 1 Kizilcabolukspor (4) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Pazarspor (16) 1 - 2 Altindag Belediyespor (2) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Yeni Orduspor (6) 1 - 0 Alibeykoy (13) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Adiyamanspor (12) 3 - 0 Kemerspor 2003 (17) 1 - 0 
12:30FT Bergama Belediyespor (18) 3 - 3 Kirsehir Belediyespor (1) 1 - 1 
12:30FT Catalca Spor (9) 4 - 2 Kasimpasa (7) 3 - 1 
12:30FT Duzcespor (10) 0 - 2 Osmaniyespor (14) 0 - 0 
     Turkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 3 (8)
12:00FT Bayburt (1) 2 - 1 Ankara Adliyespor (15) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Cizrespor (18) 0 - 0 24 Erzincanspor (12) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Diyarbakirspor (5) 1 - 1 1461 Trabzon (10) 1 - 1 
12:30FT Anadolu Bagcilar Spor (16) 1 - 0 Fatsa Belediyespor (11) 1 - 0 
12:30FT Corum Belediyespor (8) 4 - 1 Karacabey Birlikspor (6) 4 - 0 
12:30FT Kocaelispor (2) 2 - 0 Muglaspor (9) 2 - 0 
12:30FT Payasspor (7) 1 - 1 Adivarspor (14) 1 - 1 
12:30FT Serik Belediyespor (4) 1 - 0 Golcukspor (13) 1 - 0 
     UAE: Presidents Cup (2)
14:40FT Baniyas SC 0 - 1 Al Nasr * 0 - 1  
17:30FT * Shabab Al Ahli Dubai 3 - 0 Al-Ittihad Kalba 1 - 0  
     Uganda: Premier League (1)
15:00FT Vipers FC (2) 1 - 0 Police FC (8) 0 - 0 
     Ukraine: Premier League (2)
14:00FT Olimpik Donetsk (9) 1 - 1 Desna Chernihiv (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT FC Oleksandriya (3) 1 - 2 FK lviv (8) 0 - 2 

Get live football scores from 09/12/2018 & the football fixtures from 09/12/2018 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 09/12/2018 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 09/12/2018 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2018

Livescore Data Services


advertisement